National Team
15 September 1980
Czechoslovakia - German DR 5:2 (3:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Nový 2, Kokrment, Chalupa, Martinec - Proske, Kuhnke
Referee: Šubrt - Šatava, Vala, penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 2000
CZE: Krása (Králík) - Dvořák, Joun, Chalupa, R. Svoboda, Kaberle, Neliba, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Fryčer, Hlinka, Pěnička - Lála, Kokrment, Pouzar -
Dudáček, Nový, Holý - Martinec, Vodila, Richter
GDR: Hoffman - Fengler, Schröder, Frenzel, Lempio, Mark, Schumann - Müller, Unterdörfel, Bögeslack - P. Franke, Jurk, J. Franke -
Proske, Radant, Kuhnke - Graul, Peters, Bartell (unoffiacial match)
8 September 1980
Czechoslovakia - German DR 7:1 (2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
Fryčer 2, Holý 2, Richter, Martinec, Válek - Fengler
Referee: Šubrt - Šatava, Vala, penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, spectators: 3000
CZE: Králík (Lang) - Dvořák, Hořava, Chalupa, R. Svoboda, Kaberle, Neliba, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Fryčer, Hlinka, Pěnička - Lála, Kokrment, Pouzar -
Dudáček, Nový, Holý - Martinec, Richter, Válek
GDR: Schmeisser - Fengler, Schröder, Frenzel, Lempio, Mark, Schumann - Müller, Unterdörfel, Bögeslack - P. Franke, Jurk, J. Franke -
Proske, Radant, Kuhnke - Graul, Peters, Bartell (unofficial match)
11 September 1980
Czechoslovakia - Soviet Union 3:5 (2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
Pouzar, Dvořák, Kokrment - Mikhailov 2, Drozdetski, Zhluktov, V. Golikov
Referee: Järvi (FIN) - Exner, Blümmel, penalties: 5:4, no PP goals, spectators: 6500
CZE: Krása - Kaberle, Neliba, Dvořák, Hořava, Chalupa, R. Svoboda, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Dudáček, Nový, Holý - Fryčer, Hlinka, Pěnička -
Lála, Kokrment, Pouzar - Martinec, Ihnačák, Richter
URS: Tretiak - Babinov, Lutchenko, Kasatonov, Starikov, Bilyaletdinov, Pervukhin, Vasiliev, Vozhakov - Mikhailov, Kharlamov, Krutov -
S. Makarov, Zhluktov, Drozdetski - Svetlov, V. & A. Golikov - Balderis, Maltsev, Lebedev
12 September 1980
Czechoslovakia - Soviet Union 2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 0:0)
Fryčer 2 - Kharlamov, Krutov
Referee: Järvi (FIN) - Exner, Blümmel, penalties: 4:4 and Pouzar 10min, powerplay goals: 0:1, spectators: 8000
CZE: Lang - Kaberle, Joun, Dvořák, Hořava, Chalupa, R. Svoboda, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Dudáček, Nový, Holý - Fryčer, Hlinka, Pěnička -
Lála, Kokrment, Pouzar - Martinec, Ihnačák, Richter
URS: Myshkin - Babinov, Fetisov, Kasatonov, Lutchenko, Bilyaletdinov, Pervukhin, Vasiliev, Starikov - Mikhailov, Kharlamov, Krutov -
S. Makarov, Zhluktov, Drozdetski - Skvorcov, Kovin, A. Golikov - Maltsev, V. Golikov, Balderis
14 September 1980
Czechoslovakia - Soviet Union 2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
Válek, Hořava - Drozdetski 2, Kasatonov, Krutov
Referee: Järvi (FIN) - Exner, Blümmel, penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 0:2, spectators: 10500
CZE: Králík - Neliba, Joun, Dvořák, Hořava, Chalupa, R. Svoboda, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Fryčer, Hlinka, Pěnička -
Válek, Kokrment, Pouzar - Martinec, Ihnačák, Richter - Dudáček, Nový, Holý
URS: Tretiak - Babinov, Fetisov, Kasatonov, Lutchenko, Bilyaletdinov, Pervukhin, Starikov, Vasiliev - Mikhailov, Kharlamov, Krutov -
S. Makarov, Zhluktov, Drozdetski - Skvorcov, V. & A. Golikov - Maltsev, Lebedev, Balderis
8 December 1980
Czechoslovakia - German DR 12:1 (7:1, 3:0, 2:0)
Pěnička 2, Lála, Vlk, Svozil, Rusnák, Hlinka, Kýhos, Kokrment, Fryčer, Nový, Hořava - Proske
Referee: Fedotov (URS) - Exner, Tatíček, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, spectators: 4000
CZE: Šindel - Chalupa, Dvořák, Joun, Míšek, Kadlec, Hajdůšek, Hořava, Neliba - Lála, Kokrment, Pouzar - Kýhos, Hlinka, Pěnička -
Fryčer, Svozil, Vlk - Martinec, Nový, Rusnák
GDR: Schmeissel (Bielke) - Fengler, Schröder, D. Peters, Lempio, Frenzel, Graul - Unterdörfel, Bögeslack, Müller -
Breitschuh, R. Peters, Nitz - F.Proske, Radant, Kuhnke
9 December 1980
Czechoslovakia - German DR 17:0 (6:0, 2:0, 9:0)
Pouzar 4, Martinec 2, Rusnák 2, Kokrment 2, Hlinka, Chalupa, Svozil, Nový, Dvořák, Kadlec, Hajdůšek
Referee: Fedotov (URS) - Bouška, Simandl, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 4:0, spectators: 3000
CZE: Lang - Chalupa, Dvořák, Joun, Míšek, Kadlec, Hajdůšek, Hořava, Neliba - Kýhos, Hlinka, Pěnička - Fryčer, Svozil, Vlk -
Martinec, Nový, Rusnák - Kokrment, Pouzar
GDR: Schmeissel - Fengler, Schröder, D. Peters, Lempio, Frenzel, Graul - Unterdörfel, Bögeslack, Müller -
Breitschuh, R. Peters, A. Proske - S.Proske, Radant, Kuhnke - Nitz
12 December 1980
Finland - Czechoslovakia 3:6 (0:2, 3:2, 0:2)
Jalonen, Porvari, Leinonen - Lála 2, Fryčer, Nový, Pěnička, Kokrment
Referee: Karandin - Fedosejev, Fasachudtinov (URS), penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, spectators: 7500
FIN: Hellgren - Ruotsalainen, Huikari, Hellander, Suoraniemi, Nummelin, Levo, Lehtonen, Hirvonen - Sevon, Leinonen, Kiimalainen -
Susi, Koivulahti, Porvari - Leppänen, Koskinen, Tamminen - Arbelius, Jalonen, Sinisalo
CZE: Lang - Neliba, Hořava, Chalupa, Dvořák, Joun, Míšek, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Martinec, Nový, Rusnák - Lála, Kokrment, Pěnička -
Kýhos, Hlinka, Pěnička - Fryčer, Svozil, Vlk
14 December 1980
Finland - Czechoslovakia 2:1 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Sinisalo, Ruotsalainen - Rusnák, Lála
Referee: Karandin - Fedosejev, Fasachudtinov (URS), penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, spectators: 7000
FIN: Kamppuri - Ruotsalainen, Huikari, Hellander, Suoraniemi, Nummelin, Levo, Lehtonen, Hirvonen - Sevon, Leinonen, Kiimalainen -
Susi, Koivulahti, Porvari - Leppänen, Koskinen, Tamminen - Arbelius, Jalonen, Sinisalo
CZE: Šindel - Neliba, Hořava, Chalupa, Dvořák, Joun, Míšek, Kadlec, Hajdůšek - Martinec, Nový, Rusnák -
Lála, Kokrment, Pěnička - Kýhos, Hlinka, Pěnička - Fryčer, Svozil, Vlk
24 March 1981
Czechoslovakia - Finland ¨ 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Pouzar, Fryčer, Rusnák
Referee: Olsson (SWE) - Bouška, Simandl, penalties: 6:6 and Hlinka 10min, no powerplay goals, spectators: 6500
CZE: Lang - Neliba, Hořava, Kadlec, Míšek, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kolda, Hajdůšek - Martinec, Nový, Pouzar - Fryčer, Hlinka, Richter -
Lála, Kokrment (41. Král), Pěnička (41. Korbela) - Černík, Rusnák, Ebermann
FIN: Lassila - Levo, Nummelin, Jyrkkiö, Suoraniemi, Lehtonen, Hirvonen, Blomqvist, Heikkilä - Javanainen, Ruisma, Makkonen -
Tamminen, Leppänen, Koskinen - Hjerpe, Tuohimaa, Sinisalo - Skriko, Mälkiä, Viitala
25 March 1981
Czechoslovakia - Finland 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Martinec, Fryčer - Hjerpe
Referee: Olsson (SWE) - Exner, Tatíček, penalties: 2:5, no powerplay goals, spectators: 7000
CZE: Šindel - Neliba, Hořava, Kadlec, Míšek, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kolda, Hajdůšek - Martinec, Nový, Pouzar -
Fryčer, Hlinka, Richter - Lála, Král, (41. Kokrment), Korbela - Černík, Rusnák, Ebermann
FIN: Lassila - Levo, Nummelin, Jyrkkiö, Suoraniemi, Lehtonen, Hirvonen, Blomqvist, Heikkilä - Javanainen, Ruisma, Makkonen -
Tamminen, Leppänen, Koskinen - Hjerpe, Tuohimaa, Sinisalo - Skriko, Mälkiä, Viitala
28 March 1981
Czechoslovakia - Sweden 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Martinec, Hlinka, Chalupa, Kokrment, Dvořák - Norberg, Stoltz
Referee: Böhm (GER) - Westreicher (AUT), Schell (HUN), penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 9500
CZE: Šindel - Neliba, Hořava, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kadlec, Míšek, Hajdůšek - Lála, Kokrment, Korbela (Černík) -
Fryčer, Hlinka, Richter - Caldr, Nový, Pouzar - Martinec, Rusnák, Ebermann
SWE: Välitalo - Östling, Jonsson, Helander, Lindblom, Waltin, Eldebrink, Samuelsson, Nilsson - Hammarström, R. Eriksson, Näslund -
Stoltz, Mohlin, Steen - Loob, Holmgren, Isaksson - Norberg, Sundström, Öqvist
30 March 1981
Czechoslovakia - Sweden 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0)
Lála, Nový, Kadlec - R. Eriksson
Referee: Böhm (GER) - Westreicher (AUT), Schell (HUN), penalties: 9:10, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 6500
CZE: Lang - Neliba, Hořava, Kadlec, Míšek, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kolda, Hajdůšek - Král, Nový, Pouzar - Fryčer, Hlinka, Richter -
Lála, Kokrment, Richter (41. Černík) - Martinec, Rusnák, Ebermann
SWE: Sundberg - Östling, Jonsson, Helander, Lindblom, Waltin, Eldebrink - Hammarström, R. Eriksson, Näslund -
Stoltz, Mohlin, Steen - Loob, Holmgren, Isaksson - Norberg, Sundström, Öqvist
4 April 1981
Germany - Czechoslovakia 1:7 (0:3, 1:2, 0:2)
Kühnhackl - Fryčer 2, Pouzar, Richter, Lála, Rusnák, Kadlec
Referee: Pisoni (ITA), penalties: 4:9, spectators: 5000
CZE: Šindel - Neliba, Hořava, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kadlec, Míšek, Kolda, Hajdůšek - Král, Nový, Pouzar - Martinec, Rusnák, Ebermann - Lála, Kokrment, Richter - Caldr, Korbela
5 April 1981
Czechoslovakia - Germany 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Kadlec, Černík, Martinec - Kühnhackl, Schiller
Referee: Schell (HUN) - Exner, Tatíček, penalties: 7:8, powerplay goals: 2:1, spectators: 4500
CZE: Šindel - Neliba, Hořava, Chalupa, Dvořák, Kadlec, Kadlec, Korbela - Lála, Kokrment, Richter - Martinec, Rusnák, Ebermann - Černík
GER: Friesen (Hoppe) - Kretschmer, Reil, Gailer, Murray, Scharf, Kreis, Medicus, Hiemer - Kuhl, Kühnhackl, Philipp -
Schiller, Höfner, Meitinger - Wolf, Krüger, Vacatko - Rosenberg, Egen, Mörz
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st hockey league
GP W L GF:GA PTS
1. TJ Vítkovice 44 34 10 211:148 68
2. Motor České Budějovice 44 33 11 193:119 66
3. Poldi SONP Kladno 44 29 15 164:124 58
4. Dukla Jihlava 44 26 17 177:131 52
5. CHZ Litvínov 44 25 19 170:173 50
6. Dukla Trenčín 44 20 24 158:181 40
7. Tesla Pardubice 44 19 25 169:190 38
8. Sparta Praha 44 18 26 155:178 36
9. VSŽ Košice 44 17 27 176:199 34
10. TJ Gottwaldov 44 15 29 125:161 30
11. Škoda Plzeň 44 14 30 121:172 28
12. Slovan Bratislava 44 14 30 155:198 28
After tied game was played 10 minut overtime, then eventually penalty shots
1980/81 |
TJ |
Motor |
Poldi |
Dukla |
CHZ |
Dukla |
Tesla |
Sparta |
VSŽ |
TJ |
Škoda |
Slovan |
Vítkovice |
- |
0:2, 7:3 |
4:3, 6:5o |
4:2, 2:5 |
4:3p, 9:1 |
6:1, 7:5 |
7:3, 2:3o |
3:1, 7:6o |
3:2p, 4:3 |
10:3, 3:1 |
10:2, 5:3 |
5:3, 7:1 |
Č.Budějovice |
7:4, 5:2 |
- |
2:1, 4:2 |
5:3, 4:3 |
2:5, 4:2 |
10:2, 6:1 |
2:1, 6:3 |
2:1, 4:2 |
5:10, 11:3 |
12:0, 5:1 |
5:0, 4:2 |
5:4, 8:1 |
Kladno |
2:4, 5:1 |
1:4, 5:3 |
- |
3:2o, 6:1 |
3:0, 6:0 |
7:2, 4:1 |
7:5, 8:5 |
2:0, 8:1 |
9:4, 5:3 |
1:4, 3:2 |
3:2o, 2:1 |
6:3, 4:1 |
Jihlava |
3:4, 3:4 |
3:2, 3:4o |
4:2, 2:5 |
- |
7:1, 7:4 |
3:5, 4:1 |
3:2, 3:1 |
0:5, 6:1 |
9:1, 6:5o |
3:0, 3:1 |
7:0, 4:0 |
6:1, 3:5 |
Litvínov |
4:5, 2:7 |
4:3, 0:2 |
11:3, 3:1 |
4:3o, 4:5 |
- |
4:3, 6:3 |
6:5o, 5:10 |
4:2, 4:2 |
5:3, 6:5o |
8:5, 4:5 |
5:2, 5:3 |
5:4o, 10:2 |
Trenčín |
2:5, 3:4o |
2:4, 3:2o |
3:1, 7:1 |
2:6, 5:3 |
2:3, 3:5 |
- |
4:2, 4:2 |
9:5, 7:1 |
4:8, 5:4 |
4:1, 4:2 |
9:2, 3:2 |
3:2p, 5:4 |
Pardubice |
7:5, 4:5 |
5:4, 2:4 |
4:2, 5:0 |
4:3, 3:4o |
4:5, 4:3 |
4:2, 5:7 |
- |
2:7, 5:3 |
5:2, 6:4 |
5:3, 4:2 |
3:2, 3:4p |
3:4, 7:4 |
Sparta Praha |
2:3, 3:4p |
2:3, 6:5 |
6:3, 0:6 |
4:7, 2:7 |
3:4p, 3:4 |
3:7, 7:5 |
3:2, 9:5 |
- |
4:5, 3:1 |
5:1, 5:1 |
4:3, 4:3 |
4:3o, 10:2 |
VSŽ Košice |
8:6, 4:2 |
3:4o, 2:3 |
1:4, 2:4 |
6:4, 3:6 |
2:5, 6:2 |
6:2, 4:3 |
6:4, 7:3 |
1:4, 3:5 |
- |
5:2, 2:0 |
4:3, 6:4 |
3:7, 4:7 |
TJ Gottwaldov |
6:3, 2:4 |
5:3, 3:6 |
2:3, 1:3 |
2:3, 5:1 |
4:1, 4:3 |
2:3, 4:5 |
6:1, 3:4 |
2:3o, 5:1 |
2:1, 8:2 |
- |
4:2, 4:1 |
6:2, 1:3 |
Škoda Plzeň |
1:3, 4:7 |
3:6, 2:3p |
2:3, 4:2 |
2:3, 0:7 |
3:1, 3:4 |
2:1, 3:0 |
2:3p, 5:3 |
5:3, 7:4 |
3:6, 5:4 |
5:3, 4:2 |
- |
6:2, 3:2 |
Bratislava |
5:6p, 5:8 |
2:3, 0:5f |
2:3o, 3:4p |
4:5o, 3:2 |
1:2o, 6:3 |
4:1, 11:5 |
5:6, 8:2 |
2:4, 6:2 |
3:9, 4:3 |
2:4, 6:1 |
2:3o, 4:3 |
- |
Slovan CHZJD Bratislava is relegated to 1st Slovak League
Golden Hockey Stick: Milan Nový
Sportsweek TIP Best: (Top TIPu): Ladislav Gula - Miroslav Dvořák (both České Budějovice) - Milan Nový (Kladno)
Home Road
1. Č. Budějovice 22 20 2 118:53 40 1. Vítkovice 22 15 7 96: 87 30
2. Poldi Kladno 22 20 2 103:46 40 2. Č. Budějovice 22 13 9 75: 66 26
3. TJ Vítkovice 22 19 3 115:61 38 3. Dukla Jihlava 22 11 11 85: 77 22
4. CHZ Litvínov 22 16 6 109:83 32 4. Poldi Kladno 22 9 13 61: 78 18
5. Dukla Jihlava 22 15 7 92:54 30 5. CHZ Litvínov 22 9 13 61: 90 18
6. Dukla Trenčín 22 15 7 93:69 30 6. Sparta Praha 22 6 16 63: 94 12
7. Pardubice 22 14 8 94:79 28 7. VSŽ Košice 22 5 17 88:115 10
8. Gottwaldov 22 12 10 81:58 24 8. Pardubice 22 5 17 75:111 10
9. Sparta Praha 22 12 10 92:84 24 9. Trenčín 22 5 17 65:112 10
10. VSŽ Košice 22 12 10 88:84 24 Bratislava 22 5 17 67:114 10
11. Škoda Plzeň 22 12 10 74:72 24 11. Gottwaldov 22 3 19 44:103 6
12. Bratislava 22 9 13 88:84 18 12. Škoda Plzeň 22 2 20 47:100 4
1st Quarter 2nd Quarter
1. Vítkovice 11 9 2 45: 32 18 1. Litvínov 11 9 2 54: 37 18
2. Č. Budějovice 11 8 3 54: 25 16 2. Vítkovice 11 8 3 59: 40 16
3. Kladno 11 7 4 35: 26 14 3. Jihlava 11 7 4 50: 30 14
4. Litvínov 11 7 4 36: 36 14 4. Kladno 11 7 4 45: 37 14
5. Jihlava 11 6 5 39: 33 12 5. Č. Budějovice 11 7 4 39: 39 14
6. VSŽ Košice 11 6 5 51: 49 12 6. Sparta Praha 11 5 6 37: 39 10
7. Pardubice 11 6 5 43: 47 12 7. VSŽ Košice 11 5 6 45: 48 10
8. Trenčín 11 5 6 40: 45 10 8. Gottwaldov 11 5 6 38: 43 10
9. Sparta Praha 11 4 7 33: 40 8 9. Pardubice 11 4 7 37: 43 8
10. Gottwaldov 11 4 7 29: 42 8 10. Trenčín 11 4 7 33: 45 8
11. Bratislava 11 2 9 36: 46 4 11. Škoda Plzeň 11 4 7 32: 47 8
12. Škoda Plazeň 11 2 9 23: 43 4 12. Bratislava 11 1 10 31: 52 2
3rd Quarter 4th Quarter
1. Č. Budějovice 11 11 0 45: 17 22 1. Vítkovice 11 10 1 58: 38 20
2. Jihlava 11 8 3 47: 29 16 2. Kladno 11 9 2 47: 28 18
3. Vítkovice 11 7 4 49: 38 14 3. Č. Budějovice 11 7 4 55: 38 14
4. Bratislava 11 7 4 51: 46 14 4. Trenčín 11 6 5 40: 38 12
5. Poldi Kladno 11 6 5 37: 33 12 5. Dukla Jihlava 11 5 6 41: 39 10
6. Pardubice 11 5 6 43: 45 10 6. Škoda Plzeň 11 5 6 35: 36 10
7. Trenčín 11 5 6 45: 53 10 7. Sparta Praha 11 5 6 47: 50 10
8. Litvínov 11 5 6 42: 51 10 8. Pardubice 11 4 7 46: 55 8
9. Sparta Praha 11 4 7 38: 49 8 9. Litvínov 11 4 7 38: 49 8
10. Gottwaldov 11 3 8 25: 37 6 10. VSŽ Košice 11 4 7 42: 55 8
11. Škoda Plzeň 11 3 8 31: 46 6 11. Bratislava 11 4 7 37: 54 8
12. VSŽ Košice 11 2 9 38: 47 4 12. Gottwaldov 11 3 8 33: 39 6
Table with ties (unoficial)
1. Č. Budějovice 44 30 4 10 190:118 64
2. Vítkovice 44 27 8 9 204:147 62
3. Poldi Kladno 44 25 5 14 160:123 55
4. Dukla Jihlava 44 23 6 15 174:128 52
5. CHZ Litvínov 44 19 7 18 164:172 45
6. Pardubice 44 17 5 22 167:187 39
7. Dukla Trenčín 44 18 3 23 156:180 39
8. VSŽ Košice 44 17 4 23 174:195 38
9. Sparta Praha 44 16 5 23 153:175 37
10. Slovan Bratislava 44 14 9 21 155:191 37
11. TJ Gottwaldov 44 15 1 28 125:160 31
12. Škoda Plzeň 44 12 5 27 119:169 29
Scoring Leaders G A PTS
1. Milan Nový KLA 32 48 80
2. Jiří Lála JIH 40 22 62
3. Jindřich Kokrment JIH 20 41 61
4. Dárius Rusnák BRA 32 26 58
5. Vincent Lukáč KOŠ 29 29 58
6. Ladislav Svozil VIT 16 38 54
7. Jaroslav Pouzar CBE 29 23 52
8. Jaroslav Vlk VIT 25 27 52
9. Ivan Hlinka LIT 21 31 52
10. František Černík VIT 25 26 51
11. Vladimír Kýhos LIT 12 39 51
12. Norbert Král CBE 20 30 50
13. Peter Ihnačák SPA 23 22 45
14. Ján Faith KOŠ 21 23 44
15. Miloslav Hořava KLA 19 25 44
16. Zbyněk Neuwirth VIT 22 21 43
17. Vladimír Martinec PCE 21 22 43
18. Ján Jaško BRA 25 17 42
19. Jaroslav Mec CBE 18 24 42
20. Miloš Říha VIT 9 33 42
Most Penalized Players 2 5 10 Total
1. Jiří Seidl PCE 31 - 1 72
2. Stanislav Hajdůšek SPA 32 - - 64
3. Jiří Hrdina SPA 27 - 1 64
4. Antonín Plánovský TRE 21 - 2 62
5. Vladimír Kocián GOT 18 - 2 56
6. Dárius Rusnák BRA 27 - - 54
7. Jindřich Kokrment JIH 24 1 - 53
8. Jan Levinský PCE 26 - - 52
9. Jan Neliba KLA 21 - 1 52
10. Marián Repaský KOŠ 21 - 1 52
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st League Qualifikation
PS Poprad - Zetor Brno 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Goals: Božoň - Nekola 2, Oslizlo
Referee: Adam - Caban, Kriška, penalties: 2:1, no powerplay goals
Spectators: 6:00
Zetor Brno - PS Poprad 2:3ot (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Goals: Oslizlo, Mráz - Štolc, Kostúr, Šeliga
Referee: Okoličány - Exner, Tatíček, penalties: 7:6 and Lang (BNO) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, spectators: 10 000
PS Poprad - Zetor Brno 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
Goals: Ihnačák 2, Kostúr, Božoň - Balabán, Otoupalík, Kunc
Referee: Jirka - Vrábež, Zavarský, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 6000
Zetor Brno - PS Poprad 5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Goals: Kunc 2, Vojáček, Nekola, Havlíček - Lach sen., Mrukvia
Referee: Jursa - Bouška, Simandl, penalties: 8:8, no powerplay goals, spectators: 11 000
Zetor Brno - PS Poprad 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
Goals: Nekola, Nešťák, Vojáček, Kunc - Ihnačák 2, Lach sen.,
Referee: Okoličány - Brunclík, Les, penalties: 5:5 and Kunc (BNO) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 10 500, played in Ostrava
Zetor Brno is promoted to 1st League
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st Czech National League
Group A
1. Ústí nad Labem 22 14 3 5 99: 57 31
2. Šumavan Vimperk 22 12 6 4 93: 73 30
3. Dukla Jihlava B 22 12 2 8 80: 68 26
4. ZVVZ Milevsko 22 11 3 8 105: 78 25
5. Stadion Liberec 22 11 3 8 96: 78 25
6. Slavia Praha 22 9 5 8 89: 86 23
7. VTŽ Chomutov 22 9 4 9 71: 95 22
8. Baník Sokolov 22 9 3 10 75: 78 21
9. ČLTK DP Praha 22 9 2 11 89:102 20
10. Baník Příbram 22 7 3 12 89:101 17
11. VTJ Písek 22 6 4 12 59: 95 16
12. VTJ Litoměřice 22 4 0 18 59:106 8
1980/81 |
Cho |
Jih B |
Lib |
Lit |
Mil |
Pis |
ČLTK |
Při |
Sla |
Sok |
UNL |
Vim |
Chomutov |
- |
4:2 |
2:7 |
2:1 |
4:3 |
4:4 |
2:1 |
5:3 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
Jihlava B |
2:3 |
- |
4:3 |
3:0 |
3:6 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
7:5 |
6:1 |
5:3 |
5:1 |
5:4 |
Liberec |
3:4 |
4:2 |
- |
3:5 |
6:2 |
8:1 |
3:5 |
8:5 |
6:6 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
3:5 |
Litoměřice |
5:1 |
1:3 |
6:3 |
- |
4:3 |
2:3 |
4:5 |
2:6 |
1:7 |
3:6 |
1:5 |
3:5 |
Milevsko |
11:5 |
2:4 |
7:3 |
7:1 |
- |
5:2 |
5:7 |
6:6 |
5:3 |
6:4 |
4:2 |
5:6 |
Písek |
2:5 |
1:5 |
1:10 |
7:1 |
3:2 |
- |
2:2 |
3:2 |
4:7 |
4:2 |
7:4 |
4:4 |
ČLTK Praha |
8:4 |
5:6 |
4:5 |
3:2 |
1:2 |
4:2 |
- |
1:2 |
3:2 |
8:2 |
4:6 |
2:1 |
Příbram |
2:3 |
5:4 |
4:5 |
5:3 |
1:12 |
9:2 |
8:4 |
- |
3:3 |
4:5 |
3:5 |
6:4 |
Slavia |
6:4 |
6:5 |
4:5 |
12:5 |
2:2 |
6:3 |
5:4 |
3:2 |
- |
2:2 |
1:3 |
3:3 |
Sokolov |
7:4 |
4:0 |
1:1 |
9:4 |
3:4 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
4:3 |
6:2 |
- |
2:5 |
3:4 |
Ústí n. Labem |
11:1 |
2:2 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
6:4 |
7:2 |
6:3 |
4:4 |
6:1 |
4:0 |
- |
8:2 |
Vimperk |
5:3 |
6:3 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
5:5 |
8:1 |
6:4 |
8:3 |
2:1 |
- |
Home Road
1.Ústí n. Labem 11 9 2 0 62:21 20 1.Liberec 11 5 2 4 44:40 12
2.Vimperk 11 8 3 0 52:28 19 2.Ústí n. Labem 11 5 1 5 37:36 11
3.Jihlava B 11 8 1 2 44:28 17 3.Vimperk 11 4 3 4 41:45 11
4.Milevsko 11 7 1 3 63:43 15 4.Milevsko 11 4 2 5 42:35 10
5.Sokolov 11 7 1 3 44:27 15 5.Jihlava B 11 4 1 6 36:40 9
6.Slavia 11 6 3 2 50:38 15 6.ČLTK DP 11 3 2 6 37:46 8
7.Chomutov 11 5 4 2 34:33 14 7.Slavia 11 3 2 6 39:48 8
8.Liberec 11 6 1 4 52:38 13 8.Chomutov 11 4 0 7 37:62 8
9.ČLTK DP 11 6 0 5 43:34 12 9.Příbram 11 2 2 7 39:51 6
10.Písek 11 5 2 4 38:44 12 10.Sokolov 11 2 2 7 31:51 6
11.Příbram 11 5 1 5 50:50 11 11.Písek 11 1 2 8 21:51 4
12.Litoměřice 11 3 0 8 32:47 6 12.Litoměřice 11 1 0 10 27:59 2
hokej.sfrp.cz
Group B
1. Zetor Brno 22 14 5 3 132: 56 33
2. DS Olomouc 22 14 1 7 102: 68 29
3. Ingstav Brno 22 12 5 5 91: 62 29
4. Slezan Opava 22 13 2 7 81: 66 28
5. TJ Kolín 22 12 2 8 81: 69 26
6. Žďár nad Sázavou 22 11 4 7 92:105 26
7. Baník Karviná 22 10 2 10 70: 69 22
8. Meochema Přerov 22 9 2 11 69: 76 20
9. Stadion Hradec Králové 22 7 2 13 85: 91 16
10. Tatra Kopřivnice 22 5 3 14 50:104 13
11. Mladá Boleslav 22 6 0 16 72:101 12
12. VTJ Vyškov 22 4 2 16 61:119 10
1980/81 |
Brno |
Ing |
HK |
Kar |
Kol |
Kop |
MB |
Olo |
Opa |
Pře |
VY |
Žďár |
Brno |
- |
3:3 |
5:3 |
7:0 |
11:2 |
9:2 |
10:2 |
2:0 |
11:2 |
7:2 |
7:2 |
9:1 |
Brno Ingstav |
1:1 |
- |
6:3 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
1:1 |
7:1 |
4:5 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
7:0 |
4:6 |
H. Králové |
3:7 |
1:4 |
- |
5:2 |
4:7 |
8:3 |
7:5 |
1:3 |
2:5 |
3:1 |
11:2 |
4:5 |
Karviná |
2:2 |
3:7 |
6:5 |
- |
6:3 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
4:2 |
1:2 |
7:3 |
2:3 |
5:0 |
Kolín |
2:4 |
5:2 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
- |
2:0 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
8:3 |
Kopřivnice |
4:2 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1:6 |
3:2 |
- |
5:3 |
2:4 |
4:5 |
0:7 |
5:1 |
4:8 |
Mladá Boleslav |
6:5 |
0:10 |
1:5 |
1:5 |
2:5 |
9:2 |
- |
2:4 |
5:0 |
2:3 |
4:6 |
10:0 |
Olomouc |
3:6 |
6:3 |
8:3 |
5:5 |
4:3 |
9:1 |
6:3 |
- |
9:2 |
4:2 |
12:2 |
5:6 |
Opava |
2:1 |
11:0 |
4:0 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
2:3 |
5:2 |
- |
2:0 |
10:2 |
6:3 |
Přerov |
6:5 |
4:4 |
1:4 |
3:1 |
5:2 |
7:2 |
3:1 |
2:6 |
3:5 |
- |
7:6 |
2:3 |
Vyškov |
1:8 |
1:3 |
4:4 |
3:1 |
5:4 |
3:4 |
4:7 |
2:3 |
5:6 |
1:2 |
- |
3:3 |
Žďár |
7:10 |
1:7 |
8:6 |
6:1 |
4:4 |
9:3 |
6:3 |
3:2 |
4:4 |
2:2 |
4:3 |
- |
Home Road
1.Brno 11 10 1 0 81:19 21 1.Ingstav 11 5 3 3 45:37 13
2.Kolín 11 10 0 1 46:18 20 2.Brno 11 5 2 4 51:37 12
3.Olomouc 11 8 1 2 71:36 17 3.Olomouc 11 6 0 5 31:32 12
4.Opava 11 8 1 2 47:16 17 4.Opava 11 5 2 4 36:47 12
5.Ingstav 11 7 2 2 46:25 16 5.Žďár n. S. 11 5 1 5 38:60 11
6.Karviná 11 7 1 3 42:29 15 6.Přerov 11 3 1 7 26:37 7
7.Žďár n. S. 11 6 3 2 54:45 15 7.Karviná 11 3 1 7 28:40 7
8.Přerov 11 6 1 4 43:39 13 8.H. Králové 11 2 2 7 36:47 6
9.H. Králové 11 5 0 6 49:44 10 9.Kolín 11 2 2 7 35:51 6
10.Kopřivnice 11 4 2 5 31:41 10 10.M. Boleslav 11 2 0 9 30:56 4
11.M. Boleslav 11 3 1 7 39:47 7 11.Vyškov VTJ 11 2 0 9 29:74 4
12.Vyškov 11 2 2 7 32:45 6 12.Kopřivnice 11 1 1 9 19:63 3
hokej.sfrp.cz
Final group
Final Table GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Zetor Brno 40 26 9 5 215:102 61
2. Ingstav Brno 40 23 7 10 149: 98 53
3. Ústí 40 22 6 12 165:107 50
4. Olomouc 40 23 3 14 177:132 49
5. Opava 40 22 5 13 138:114 49
6. ZVVZ Milevsko 40 19 6 15 169:135 44
7. Šumavan Vimperk 40 17 9 14 144:158 43
8. Kolín 40 17 4 19 133:160 38
9. Dukla Jihlava B 40 16 5 19 136:143 37
10. Liberec 40 15 6 19 154:149 36
Table of 2nd Part
1. Brno 18 12 4 2 83: 46 28
2. Ingstav 18 11 2 5 57: 36 24
3. Opava 18 10 3 5 59: 44 23
4. Olomouc 18 9 2 7 75: 64 20
5. Ústí n. Labem 18 8 3 7 66: 50 19
6. Milevsko 18 8 3 7 64: 57 19
7. Vimperk 18 5 3 10 51: 85 13
8. Kolín 18 5 2 11 52: 91 12
9. Liberec 18 4 3 11 58: 73 11
10. Jihlava B 18 4 3 11 56: 75 11
1980/81 |
Brno |
Ing |
JI B |
Kol |
Lib |
Mil |
Olo |
Opa |
Ústí |
Vim |
Brno |
- |
2:2 |
7:0 |
9:3 |
3:1 |
5:2 |
6:4 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
4:1 |
Brno Ingstav |
6:4 |
- |
5:3 |
4:1 |
3:3 |
3:0 |
2:5 |
5:4 |
2:0 |
7:1 |
Jihlava B |
4:4 |
1:3 |
- |
6:2 |
4:4 |
3:6 |
6:4 |
1:3 |
4:5 |
6:3 |
Kolín |
2:7 |
1:0 |
5:4 |
- |
5:4 |
6:4 |
3:5 |
2:2 |
2:9 |
7:1 |
Liberec |
3:3 |
1:4 |
2:5 |
8:2 |
- |
4:5 |
5:2 |
1:6 |
1:5 |
4:1 |
Milevsko |
5:7 |
2:0 |
7:0 |
6:3 |
1:2 |
- |
5:2 |
2:2 |
6:2 |
3:3 |
Olomouc |
3:1 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
3:0 |
5:4 |
8:0 |
- |
3:3 |
2:5 |
12:2 |
Opava |
2:6 |
1:3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
5:3 |
1:0 |
3:5 |
- |
5:1 |
8:2 |
Ústí |
3:3 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
10:1 |
7:3 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
- |
2:4 |
Vimperk |
2:4 |
3:2 |
2:2 |
5:5 |
7:5 |
3:7 |
6:2 |
1:2 |
4:3 |
- |
hokej.sfrp.cz
Relegation Group A
Final Table
1. Chomutov 34 17 5 12 124:134 39
2. ČLTK Praha 34 18 2 14 137:119 38
3. Sokolov 34 14 3 17 117:128 31
4. Slavia Praha 34 12 6 16 135:136 30
5. Jitex Písek 34 13 4 17 97:139 30
6. VTJ Příbram 34 11 4 19 132:160 26
7. VTJ Litoměřice 34 8 1 25 108:153 17
Table of 2nd Part
1. ČLTK Praha 12 9 0 3 57: 39 18
2. Chomutov 12 8 1 3 53: 39 17
3. Písek 12 7 0 5 37: 44 14
4. Sokolov 12 5 0 7 42: 50 10
5. Litoměřice 12 4 1 7 49: 47 9
6. Příbram 12 4 1 7 43: 58 9
7. Slavia 12 3 1 8 46: 50 7
1980/81 |
Cho |
Lit |
Pís |
ČLTK |
PB |
Sla |
Sok |
Chomutov |
- |
5:2 |
9:1 |
2:4 |
4:2 |
4:4 |
6:2 |
Litoměřice |
4:5 |
- |
3:6 |
7:4 |
1:1 |
5:3 |
4:7 |
Písek |
2:3 |
4:3 |
- |
5:1 |
4:2 |
6:3 |
2:1 |
ČLTK Praha |
7:2 |
5:4 |
5:0 |
- |
5:3 |
5:2 |
6:4 |
Příbram |
3:7 |
1:9 |
8:1 |
1:6 |
- |
7:6 |
6:3 |
Slavia |
6:3 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
4:6 |
8:3 |
- |
6:1 |
Sokolov |
2:3 |
5:3 |
5:3 |
5:3 |
4:6 |
3:2 |
- |
hokej.sfrp.cz
Relegation Group B
1. Žďár 34 16 6 12 144:170 38
2. Karviná 34 16 3 15 114:121 35
3. Přerov 34 14 4 16 113:117 32
4. Hradec Králové 34 14 3 17 136:136 31
5. Mladá Boleslav 34 12 3 19 130:143 27
6. Kopřivnice 34 10 6 18 100:151 26
7. VTJ Vyškov 34 6 2 26 100:171 14
1. Mladá Boleslav 12 6 3 3 58: 42 15
2. Hradec Králové 12 7 1 4 51: 45 15
3. Kopřivnice 12 5 3 4 50: 47 13
4. Karviná 12 6 1 5 45: 49 13
5. Přerov 12 5 2 5 44: 41 12
6. Žďár nad Sázavou 12 5 2 5 52: 63 12
7. Vyškov 12 2 0 10 39: 52 4
1980/81 |
HK |
Kar |
Kop |
MB |
Př |
VY |
Žďár |
Hradec Králové |
- |
3:2 |
6:2 |
5:5 |
5:4 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
Karviná |
5:3 |
- |
3:3 |
5:4 |
5:3 |
4:3 |
6:10 |
Kopřivnice |
6:2 |
5:3 |
- |
2:4 |
7:4 |
1:0 |
10:2 |
Mladá Boleslav |
8:5 |
4:5 |
4:4 |
- |
2:1 |
10:3 |
9:2 |
Přerov |
3:4 |
1:0 |
5:5 |
4:1 |
- |
5:3 |
5:5 |
Vyškov |
3:4 |
6:1 |
9:1 |
2:3 |
2:4 |
- |
2:7 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
4:2 |
4:6 |
5:4 |
4:4 |
2:5 |
6:4 |
- |
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st Slovak National League
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Pozemné Stavby Poprad 44 33 4 7 237:110 70
2. Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen 44 26 11 7 191: 99 63
3. Plastika Nitra 44 24 6 14 163:128 54
4. Iskra Banská Bystrica 44 23 3 18 206:179 49
5. ZŤS Dubnica 44 21 6 17 157:152 48
6. ZVL Skalica 44 18 6 20 157:152 42
7. ZVL žilina 44 14 11 19 149:178 39
8. Dukla Trenčín B 44 15 7 22 165:184 37
9. ŽS Spišská Nová Ves 44 14 7 23 150:180 35
10. ZŤS Martin 44 12 10 22 177:250 34
11. Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš 44 13 4 27 124:203 30
12. ZPA Prešov 44 9 9 26 132:229 27
1980/81 |
BB |
LM |
Dub |
NR |
POP |
MT |
Top |
ŽI |
Ska |
ZV |
SNV |
Pre |
Banská Bystrica |
- |
4:3, 8:4 |
5:1, 5:3 |
5:7, 3:2 |
3:3, 3:5 |
8:2, 16:4 |
3:3, 9:4 |
1:2, 6:1 |
3:5, 6:2 |
1:5, 3:8 |
4:2, 6:2 |
3:1, 11:2 |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
5:3, 4:3 |
- |
3:2, 0:6 |
3:1, 1:4 |
2:5, 2:5 |
3:6, 3:3 |
3:1, 6:4 |
3:1, 4:4 |
0:10, 5:3 |
0:6, 3:2 |
5:3, 5:3 |
14:6, 3:3 |
Dubnica |
7:3, 5:3 |
5:1, 8:1 |
- |
5:2, 3:4 |
1:3, 2:5 |
8:5, 4:7 |
4:1, 8:3 |
2:3, 6:3 |
2:0, 6:2 |
3:3, 3:3 |
5:2, 3:3 |
3:1, 8:2 |
Nitra |
0:2, 9:3 |
3:2, 2:2 |
2:2, 1:0 |
- |
5:6, 5:1 |
7:0, 9:2 |
6:5, 1:4 |
3:0, 4:4 |
5:2, 7:2 |
2:2, 3:6 |
5:1, 4:1 |
4:1, 7:2 |
Poprad |
10:3, 6:2 |
6:0, 9:1 |
5:1, 3:2 |
4:2, 6:1 |
- |
9:2, 9:1 |
5:0, 6:4 |
4:1, 10:3 |
4:3, 7:5 |
3:4, 5:2 |
10:1, 7:1 |
6:2, 13:1 |
Martin |
6:7, 5:7 |
9:8, 5:4 |
4:0, 3:5 |
4:7, 5:4 |
4:4, 4:4 |
- |
5:4, 6:4 |
4:4, 5:3 |
0:4, 8:5 |
4:4, 3:10 |
5:3, 3:3 |
4:4, 7:3 |
Topoµčany |
4:1, 3:12 |
7:3, 2:0 |
3:6, 3:2 |
3:6, 3:4 |
0:3, 3:4 |
9:7, 4:4 |
- |
3:2, 9:1 |
1:10, 5:2 |
4:5, 3:3 |
8:2, 8:3 |
7:3, 3:3 |
Žilina |
6:2, 5:7 |
4:3, 4:2 |
5:5, 5:11 |
4:4, 3:4 |
3:9, 4:1 |
8:3, 8:8 |
3:3, 5:2 |
- |
3:1, 7:5 |
2:2, 6:2 |
5:3, 3:4 |
7:1, 5:2 |
Skalica |
4:4, 3:4 |
6:2, 5:2 |
1:4, 3:0 |
5:2, 5:3 |
1:3, 3:3 |
4:3, 3:2 |
3:3, 6:2 |
3:1, 2:2 |
- |
1:1, 0:3 |
3:1, 3:2 |
6:3, 9:6 |
Zvolen |
5:2, 4:2 |
4:1, 7:0 |
5:3, 2:2 |
5:0, 2:0 |
2:0, 1:2 |
15:4, 7:3 |
2:3, 1:3 |
6:2, 8:0 |
3:3, 2:0 |
- |
3:1, 8:1 |
9:4, 8:0 |
Spišská Nová Ves |
4:8, 5:7 |
11:1, 7:3 |
7:1, 4:3 |
3:4, 1:2 |
6:1, 4:3 |
4:2, 3:3 |
1:8, 4:0 |
2:2, 4:1 |
6:2, 11:4 |
5:0, 3:3 |
- |
4:3, 2:2 |
Prešov |
1:3, 7:2 |
3:2, 0:2 |
0:5, 2:7 |
3:3, 2:3 |
4:16, 6:4 |
6:2, 2:1 |
3:3, 8:6 |
2:1, 3:3 |
0:6, 5:2 |
2:2, 4:6 |
9:2, 5:5 |
- |
Home Road
1. Poprad 22 21 0 1 147: 42 42 1. Poprad 22 12 4 6 90: 68 28
2. Zvolen 22 17 2 3 109: 36 36 2. Zvolen 22 9 9 4 82: 63 27
3. Nitra 22 14 4 4 94: 50 32 3. Nitra 22 10 2 10 69: 78 22
4. Dubnica 22 14 3 5 101: 60 31 4. B. Bystrica 22 9 1 12 90:108 19
5. Skalica 22 13 5 4 79: 56 31 5. Dubnica 22 7 3 12 71: 71 17
6. B. Bystrica 22 14 2 6 116: 71 30 6. Trenčín B 22 4 4 14 70: 98 12
7. Sp. Nová Ves 22 13 4 5 101: 63 30 7. Skalica 22 5 1 16 78: 96 11
8. Žilina 22 12 5 5 105: 84 29 8. Žilina 22 2 6 14 44: 94 10
9. L. Mikuláš 22 12 3 7 71: 84 27 9. Martin 22 2 4 16 74:149 8
10. Martin 22 10 6 6 103:101 26 10. Sp. Nová Ves 22 1 3 18 49:117 5
11. Trenčín B 22 11 3 8 95: 86 25 11. Prešov 22 0 4 18 55:140 4
12. Prešov 22 9 5 8 77: 86 23 12. L. Mikuláš 22 1 1 20 47:119 3
Scoring Leaders G P PTS
1. Štolc (POP) 37 34 71
2. D. Šramel (MTA) 29 18 47
3. Majdek (BB) 27 20 47
4. Hlinka (DUB) 33 10 43
5. Šmejkal (DUB) 22 21 43
6. Kostúr (POP) 18 25 43
7. Markovič (MTA) 26 15 41
8. Kukliš (SKA) 29 11 40
9. Ondreička (BB) 20 20 40
10. V. Šramel (MTA) 26 13 39
Best Players: Svitana - Bondra - Štolc (all Poprad)
All Stars: Svitana - Kováčik (ZVO), Bondra - Hlinka, Štolc, Pelán (ZVO)
Attendance: Total: 206 527, avg: 783
Fair Play: 1. Prešov, 2. žilina, 3. Skalica
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st Czech National League Qualifikation
A |
|
LN |
US |
VTJ |
KV |
GP |
W |
T |
L |
GF:GA |
PTS |
1. |
Slovan NV Louny |
- |
0:0 |
9:3 |
5:4 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
25:22 |
9 |
2. |
US Praha |
3:5 |
- |
4:3 |
2:2 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16:12 |
8 |
3. |
VTJ Mělník |
10:1 |
1:2 |
- |
3:2 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
24:19 |
6 |
4. |
Slavia Karlovy Vary |
2:5 |
1:5 |
1:4 |
- |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
12:24 |
1 |
B |
|
TŽ |
TJ |
VTJ |
HB |
GP |
W |
T |
L |
GF:GA |
PTS |
1. |
TŽ Třinec |
- |
4:0 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
25:14 |
10 |
2. |
Prostějov |
4:4 |
- |
8:1 |
13:1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
33:18 |
7 |
3. |
VTJ Tábor |
3:3 |
4:6 |
- |
3:2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
17:25 |
5 |
4. |
Havlíčkův Brod |
3:5 |
4:2 |
2:4 |
- |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
14:32 |
2 |
Louny, US Praha and Mělník promoted to CzNL Group A
Třinec and Prostějov promoted to CzNL Group B
hokej.sfrp.cz
Regional Championhips
Prague
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Uhelné sklady 26 26 0 0 248: 42 52
2. Konstruktiva 26 18 0 8 146: 63 36
3. Bohemians 26 16 0 10 148:103 32
4. Hvězda 26 6 0 20 100:176 12
5. Tesla Žižkov 19 9 1 8 96:104 19
6. Laktos Kyje 18 6 1 11 87:131 13
7. VŠ Technika 18 4 0 14 80.137 8
Kolovraty disqualified
Middle Bohemia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. VTJ Mělník 24 19 2 3 175: 58 40
2. Baník Příbram 24 18 1 5 164: 68 37
3. Neratovice 24 16 3 5 153: 75 35
4. Beroun 24 12 3 9 152:107 27
For 5th Place
5. Kralupy 18 8 2 8 87: 92 18
6. Nymburk 18 8 0 10 81:100 16
7. Benátky 18 5 2 11 78:101 12
8. Vlašim 18 4 0 14 52:121 8
9. Benešov 18 3 0 15 44:151 6
10. Poděbrady 18 1 1 16 47:160 3
North Bohemia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Louny 10 7 2 1 77: 34 16
2. Teplice 10 6 1 3 46: 33 13
3. Most 10 4 2 4 41: 40 10
4. Klášterec 10 2 5 3 34: 42 9
5. Lovosice 10 3 2 5 42: 59 8
6. Frýdlant 10 1 2 7 29: 59 4
For 7th Place
7. Litoměřice 8 6 1 1 63: 26 13
8. Děčín 8 4 0 4 54: 50 8
9. Jablonec 8 4 0 4 33: 40 8
10. Roudnice 8 3 1 4 31: 56 7
11. Povrly 8 1 2 5 32: 41 4
South Bohemia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. VTJ Tábor 18 16 2 0 165: 25 34
2. Jindřichův Hradec 18 13 2 3 128: 44 28
3. ČSAD Tábor 18 10 0 8 93: 94 22
4. Strakonice 18 5 0 13 68:126 10
For 5th Place
5. Soběslav 16 8 0 8 89: 94 16
6. Pelhřimov 16 5 0 11 53: 98 10
7. Planá nad Lužnicí 16 0 0 16 43:158 0
West Bohemia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Karlovy Vary 20 15 1 4 127: 63 31
2. Sušice 20 14 1 5 128: 90 29
3. Rokycany 20 10 2 8 104: 80 22
4. RH Domažlice 20 7 2 11 89:106 16
5. Klatovy 20 6 2 12 71: 91 14
6. Mariánské Lázně 20 3 2 15 76:160 8
East Bohemia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Havlíčkův Brod 24 21 2 1 205: 41 44
2. Nové Město nad Metují 24 21 2 1 184: 50 44
3. Opočno 24 13 1 10 121:112 27
4. Jaroměř 24 12 1 11 110: 97 25
5. Choceň 24 9 1 14 105:125 19
For 6th Place
6. Chotěboř 22 6 4 12 71:127 16
7. Vrchlabí 22 7 1 14 82:131 15
8. Třebechovice 22 5 3 14 94:164 13
9. Hronov 22 2 1 19 51:170 5
North Moravia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. TŽ Třinec 28 25 0 3 202: 63 50
2. LP Šumperk 28 21 2 5 185: 66 44
3. AZ Havířov 28 17 2 9 157: 86 36
4. Nový Jičín 28 14 1 13 104:126 29
5. Vagónka Studénka 28 10 4 14 109:114 24
6. Zbrojovka Vsetín 28 9 3 16 114:113 21
For 7th Place
7. VTJ Valašské Meziříčí 24 12 1 11 90:102 25
8. Slovan Orlová 23 8 3 12 87:118 19
9. HM Ostrava 24 7 0 17 72:112 14
10. Slezan Frýdek-Místek 23 0 0 23 34:254 0
South Moravia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Prostějov 16 14 1 1 109: 37 29
2. Třebíč 16 12 0 3 98: 31 26
3. Uherský Brod 16 6 0 10 49:105 12
4. Hodonín 16 3 3 10 59: 91 9
5. Rosice 10 2 1 7 32: 64 5
6. Jihlava 10 1 1 8 28: 59 3
For 7th Place
7. Plumlov 8 4 1 3 28: 24 9
8. Staré Město 8 4 0 4 46: 41 8
9. Náměšť 8 3 2 3 44: 45 8
10. Blansko 8 3 2 3 43: 53 8
11. Nedvědice 8 3 1 4 39: 44 7
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st Slovak National League Qualifikation
Púchov - Michalovce 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Michalovce - Slávia Ekonom 3:5 (0:1, 2.2, 1:2)
Slávia Ekonom - Púchov 2:8 (0:3, 1.3, 1:2)
1. Púchov 2 1 0 1 9: 6 2
2. Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7: 6 2
3. Slávia Ekonom Bratislava 2 1 0 1 7:11 2
Gumárne Púchov promoted to Slovak National League
hokej.sfrp.cz
Regional Championhips
West Slovakia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Slávia Ekonom Bratislava 20 19 0 1 203: 41 31
2. Partizánske 20 14 0 6 130:102 28
3. VŠP Nitra 20 10 0 10 95:105 20
4. Slávia UK Bratislava 20 9 0 11 91:113 18
5. Piešťany 20 6 0 14 80:140 12
6. Ludanice 20 2 0 18 55:153 4
Middle Slovakia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Púchov 16 12 2 2 90: 54 26
2. Hriňová 16 9 2 5 83: 70 20
3. Považská Bystrica 16 7 0 9 60: 66 14
4. Prievidza 16 4 2 10 60: 87 10
5. Detva 16 4 2 10 66:102 10
East Slovakia
GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Michalovce 28 22 1 5 223: 73 45
2. Levoča 28 21 2 5 165: 75 44
3. Smižany 28 16 3 9 143:111 35
4. Letanovce 28 15 1 12 109:124 31
5. Teplička 28 12 2 14 142:132 26
6. Kežmarok 28 7 4 17 113:152 18
7. Ruskov 28 7 2 19 101:199 16
8. Krompachy 28 4 1 23 68:198 9