S.H.A. Main Page


Extraleague

 1. Sparta                      40 27  3 10 152:105 57
 2. Vsetín                      40 24  7  9 149: 85 55 
 3. České Budějovice            40 20  9 11 120: 85 49
 4. Litvínov                    40 21  7 12 155:117 49
 5. Zlín                        40 20  6 14 126:111 46
 6. Slavia                      40 18  5 17 148:140 41
 7. Olomouc                     40 16  8 16 112:109 40
 8. Kladno                      40 17  5 18 127:131 39
 9. Vítkovice                   40 13 11 16 105:121 37
10. Jihlava                     40 13  9 18 155:142 35
11. Plzeň                       40 12  7 21 103:134 31
12. Třinec                      40 12  6 22 128:162 30
13. Pardubice                   40 12  4 24 103:128 28
14. Brno                        40  9  5 26  95:165 23
VSE ZLN CBE KLA OLO PLZ SLA LIT SPA PCE VIT JIH BNO TRI
Vsetín xxxx 5:1, 3:1 3:3 2:2, 3:0 8:3, 2:4 3:3 4:3 7:3, 6:4 2:1 5:0 2:5, 2:3 7:1 7:1, 3:1 5:4, 4:0
Zlín 0:2, 1:1 xxxx 5:2, 2:2 3:4 3:3 7:1, 2:1 2:5, 3:5 5:3 4:1, 2:2 1:4, 8:4 2:2 5:1, 2:4 7:4 6:3
Č.Budějovice 1:1 3:5, 1:1 xxxx 4:2, 8:2 1:3, 1:3 3:5 6:1 3:5, 2:0 4:7 6:3 4:0, 3:0 2:4 0:4, 11:1 3:0, 5:1
Kladno 1:7, 6:3 4:1 1:5, 1:1 xxxx 1:2 4:3, 4:2 6:5, 2:4 3:5 0:2, 2:3 2:1, 4:4 3:2 4:4, 9:3 6:3 7:10
Olomouc 1:5, 5:3 1:3 2:3, 2:3 2:4 xxxx 3:0, 3:3 3:1, 4:2 2:6 2:4, 3:4 2:2, 1:0 3:3 1:1, 8:0 4:1 4:1
Plzeň 1:0 2:3, 6:3 4:1 4:3, 3:10 4:2, 6:6 xxxx 4:9 0:1, 4:1 0:4 3:1 1:1, 0:4 4:4 3:2, 3:2 6:3, 5:7
Slavia 2:1 2:3, 1:5 4:2 5:1, 4:2 6:4, 2:5 2:1 xxxx 3:5, 4:4 2:5 3:5 3:3, 4:2 5:5 4:1, 7:2 5:1, 7:1
Litvínov 4:1, 4:4 3:2 2:2, 1:3 0:4 6:2 3:3, 9:2 9:3, 5:2 xxxx 6:5, 2:6 2:6, 2:3 6:2 6:2, 4:0 6:0 5:2
Sparta 1:2 4:5, 3:1 2:2 3:1, 2:1 3:3, 4.1 6:2 4:3 5:3, 0:4 xxxx 6:5 5:2, 2:5 2:1 4:2, 8:1 7:5, 4:2
Pardubice 2:3 2:3, 0:5 3:4 3:1, 2:2 1:2, 2:4 3:1 8:4 2:4, 4:3 2:6 xxxx 1:4, 2:2 0:2 2:5, 1:2 2:6, 4:5
Vítkovice 0:4, 1:7 2:3 0:2, 4:3 2:1 1:1 5:1, 0:5 2:3, 4:4 4:4 2:4, 5:3 6:2, 0:2 xxxx 4:3, 1:4 3:3 2:4
Jihlava 3:6 8:2, 3:2 1:2 4:4, 1:4 1:0, 2:1 2:1 2:4 0:5, 2:2 6:1 4:2 2:2, 7:8 xxxx 1:4, 9:1 4:3, 3:3
Brno 4:10, 1:1 2:4 1:1, 0:4 2:3 4:3 1:1, 4:2 4:6, 4:6 2:3 1:6, 2:4 1:2, 0:4 3:2 4:4, 6:2 xxxx 9:3
Třinec 2:1, 2:4 2:3 3:5, 1:1 4:5 2:4 5:4, 0:4 1:1, 4:3 5:5 7:5, 3:4 0:4, 4:3 4:4 7:2, 3:3 5:0 xxxx
1st round
Slavia - Plzeň                         3-0 4:2, 7:2, 5:3
Zlín - Třinec                          3-0 4:1, 6:2, 3:2
Olomouc - Jihlava                      1-3 2:5, 5:3, 1:3, 3:5
Kladno - Vítkovice                     3-1 4:2, 4:3, 0:4, 3:2

Quarter Final
Litvínov - Zlín                        4-1 6:3, 2:3ot, 3:2pen-s, 3:2, 3:2
Sparta - Jihlava                       4-0 2:1, 6:2, 5:2, 5:4
Vsetín - Kladno                        4-0 3:0, 4:3, 4:2, 2:1
Budějovice - Slavia                    4-0 5:3, 3:2, 4:3, 5:1

Semifinal
Sparta - Litvínov                      2-4 4:1, 4:6, 1:4, 5:0, 1:6, 4:5pen-s
Vsetín - Budějovice                    4-0 4:0, 5:2, 3:2, 4:1

for 3rd place
Budějovice - Sparta                    0-2 2:5, 2:3

Final
Vsetín - Litvínov                      4-1
Vsetín - Litvínov                      1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
41. Stavjaňa - 43. Jeřábek, 60. Alinč

Vsetín - Litvínov                      8:1 (4:0, 3:1, 1:0)
4. a 7. Tomek, 14. a 33. Veber, 18. a 38. Mařák, 28. Jaškin, 56. Sršeň - 22 Balázs.

Litvínov - Vsetín                      1:6

Litvínov - Vsetín                      1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
8. Machulda - 20. Veber, 20. Dopita, 33. Zima, 41. Barus

Vsetín - Litvínov                      2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
2. Jaškin, 38. Veber - 26. Rousek

HC Petra Vsetín:
Čechmánek, Pešat - A. Stavjaňa, Jaškin, Veber, Pavelec, Augusta, Srdínko, Jakeš, Vrla, Kuboš -
Dopita, Mařák, Zima, Tomek, Galkin, Sršeň, Polcar, Vlach, Barus, Stantien, Padělek, Zadražil,
Ručinský, Hruška, Forch, Tesařík

HOME                                     ROAD
1. Vsetín         20 14 3  3 83:43 31	  1. Sparta         20 13 1  6 77:57 27
2. Sparta         20 14 2  4 75:51 30	  2. Č. Budějovice  20  9 7  4 51:52 25
3. Litvínov       20 12 3  5 85:54 27	  3. Vsetín         20 10 4  6 66:42 24
4. Slavia         20 11 3  6 75:58 25	  4. Zlín           20 11 1  8 56:57 23
5. Č. Budějovice  20 11 2  7 69:43 24	  5. Litvínov       20  9 4  7 70:63 22
6. Zlín           20  9 5  6 70:54 23	  6. Olomouc        20  8 4  8 56:60 20
7. Plzeň          20 10 3  7 63:67 23	  7. Vítkovice      20  6 7  7 56:59 19
8. Jihlava        20  9 4  7 65:57 22	  8. Pardubice      20  8 2 10 57:60 18
9. Kladno         20 10 2  8 71:70 22	  9. Kladno         20  7 3 10 56:61 17
10.Olomouc        20  8 4  8 56:49 20	  10.Slavia         20  7 2 11 73:82 16
11.Třinec         20  7 5  8 64:65 19	  11.Jihlava        20  4 5 11 50:85 13
12.Vítkovice      20  7 4  9 49:62 18	  12.Třinec         20  5 1 14 64:97 11
13.Brno           20  5 4 11 55:71 14	  13.Brno           20  4 1 15 40:94  9
14.Pardubice      20  4 2 14 46:68 10	  14.Plzeň          20  2 4 14 40:67  8

TEAMS IN ROUND 1-13, 14-26 and 27-40
 rounds 1 - 13                 rounds 14 - 26        rounds 27 - 40            
 1 SPA 13 11 0  2 58:29 22     13 6 2 5 45:45 14     14 10 1  3 49:34  21
 2 VSE 13  9 2  2 52:26 20     13 8 2 3 52:26 18     14  7 3  4 45:33  17
 3 LIT 13 10 0  3 49:35 20     13 7 4 2 62:43 18     14  4 3  7 44:39  11
 4 CEB 13  8 1  4 41:36 17     13 4 4 5 31:30 12     14  8 4  2 48:19  20
 5 ZLN 13  8 1  4 44:35 17     13 8 1 4 44:40 17     14  4 4  6 38:36  12
 6 SLA 13  5 2  6 37:39 12     13 6 1 6 56:54 13     14  7 2  5 55:47  16
 7 OLO 13  5 2  6 31:35 12     13 3 4 6 31:40 10     14  8 2  4 50:34  18
 8 KLA 13  6 0  7 40:48 12     13 6 2 5 38:40 14     14  5 3  6 49:43  13
 9 VIT 13  4 2  7 29:37 10     13 3 7 3 37:36 13     14  6 2  6 39:48  14
10 JIH 13  4 1  8 30:42  9     13 4 5 4 44:47 13     14  5 3  6 41:53  13
11 PLZ 13  2 1 10 21:36  5     13 5 4 4 36:43 14     14  5 2  7 46:55  12
12 TRI 13  6 1  6 51:48 13     13 2 2 9 41:60  6     14  4 3  7 36:54  11
13 PCE 13  4 0  9 30:42  8     13 4 1 8 38:44  9     14  4 3  7 35:42  11
14 BNO 13  2 1 10 25:50  5     13 4 3 6 43:50 11     14  3 1 10 27:65   7

1st Periods                         2nd Periods
 1 VSE 40 19 12  9 51:27 50          1. ZLN 40 19 10 11 43:31 48
 2 CEB 40 21  8 11 37:23 50          2. SPA 40 18 11 11 51:34 47
 3 SPA 40 17 12 11 47:35 46          3. LIT 40 18 10 12 48:39 46
 4 OLO 40 19  7 14 40:32 45          4. VSE 40 18  9 13 45:25 45
 5 SLA 40 17 11 12 53:48 45          5. KLA 40 17 10 13 48:41 44
 6 LIT 40 15 12 13 39:34 42          6. OLO 40 13 15 12 33:33 41
 7 ZLN 40 14 13 13 39:36 41          7. JIH 40 14 13 13 49:54 41
 8 PCE 40 15 10 15 37:36 40          8. CEB 40 16  8 16 39:36 40
 9 VIT 40 15 10 15 34:38 40          9. SLA 40 14 11 15 43:41 39
10 TRl 40 11 13 16 44:48 35         10. PCE 40 11 16 13 36:40 38
11 KLA 40 14  6 20 37:45 34         11. PLZ 40 11 15 14 36:40 37
12 JIH 40 12 10 18 27:38 34         12. VIT 40  9 16 15 33:42 34
13 PLZ 40  9 13 18 27:45 31         13. TRI 40 10 11 19 40:60 31
14 BNO 40 11  5 24 26:53 27         14. BNO 40 11  7 22 36:64 29

3rd Periods                         Overtime
 1. VSE 40 22  8 10 53:33 52         1. TRI  8 2  6 0 2:0
 2. LIT 40 20 11  9 68:44 51         2. SPA  4 1  3 0 1:0 
 3. SPA 40 20 10 10 53:39 50         3. KLA  6 1  5 0 1:0
 4. CEB 40 17 12 11 44:26 46         4. SLA  6 1  5 0 1:0
 5. JIH 40 15 10 15 39:48 40         5. BNO  6 1  5 0 1:0
 6. ZLN 40 13 13 14 43:44 39         6. ZLN  7 1  6 0 1:0
 7. SLA 40 14 10 16 51:51 38         7. VIT 15 2 11 2 2:2
 8. KLA 40 12 14 14 41:45 38         8. VSE  7 0  7 0 0:0
 9. PLZ 40 11 16 13 40:48 38         9. LIT  7 0  1 0 0:0
10. VIT 40 10 16 14 36:39 36        10. CEB  9 0  9 0 0:0
11. OLO 40 12 12 16 38:42 36        11. OLO 11 1  8 2 1:2
12. TRI 40 11 13 16 42:54 35        12. PLZ  B 0  7 1 0:1
13. PCE 40 12  9 19 30:49 33        13. JIH 11 0  9 2 0:2
14. BNO 40  9 10 21 32:48 28        14. PCE  7 0  4 3 0:3

ALL STAR GAME
Východ (EAST) - Západ (WEST)          10:9 (2:1, 2:4, 6:4)
Vlach 2 (28. a 42.), Dopita 2 (53. a 54.), Poukar (3.), Ryšánek (17.)
Sršeň (37.), Bruk (43.), Jiří Látal (46.). Tesařík (50.), - Vejvoda 2 (22. a
45.), Pospíšil 2 (24. a 40.), M. Procházka (13.), Ujčík (37.), Vykoukal (44.),
Zábranský (44.), Růžička (55.)
Referee: Rejthar - Brázdil, Halas
Spectators: 6000
21.1.1996 in Frýdek-Místek

Východ (East): Roman Čechmánek (VSE), Jaroslav Kameš (ZLN) -  Antonín Stavjaňa, Jiří
Veber(VSE), Radim Tesařík (ZLN), Jiří Látal, Jaromír Látal (OLO), Leo Gudas (BRNO), 
Roman Kaňkovský (JIH), Aleš Tomášek (VIT) - Tomáš Sršeň, Jiří Dopita (VSE), 
Roman Meluzín (ZLN) - Vladimír Vůjtek (VIT), Rostislav Vlach (VSE), Roman Kaděra (TRI) - 
Roman Ryšánek (VIT), Petr Kaňkovský, Jiýí Poukar (JIH) - David Bruk (ZLN), Richard Král (TRI), 
Zbyněk Mařák (VSE). Coach: Horst Valášek a Vladimír Vůjtek st.
Captain: Rostislav Vlach

Západ(West): Oldřich Svoboda (CBE), Ivo Čapek (SPA) - Jiří Vykoukal, Václav Burda
(SPA), Libor Procházka (KLA), Miloslav Hořava (SLA), Jaroslav Špaček (PLZ),
Libor Zábranský (CBE), Nordmunds Sejejs, Angel Nikolov (LIT) - Otakar Vejvoda, Pavel Patera, 
Martin Procházka (KLA), Andrej Potajčuk (SPA), Vladimír Růžička, Radek Bělohlav (CBE) - 
David Pospíšil (PAR), Jan Alinč (LIT), Tomáš Jelínek (PLZ) - Viktor Ujčík (SLA), 
Radek Ťoupal (CBE), Ladislav Lubina (PAR). Coach: Jan Neliba, Vladimír Caldr
Captain: Vladimír Růžička

Individual Competition
Hardest Shoot:
Libor Zábranský (CBE)           153,19 km/h
Tomáš Jelínek (PLZ)             151,26 km/h
Miloslav Hořava (SLA)           146,94 km/h
Vladimír Vůjtek (VIT)           141,18 km/h

Speed of skating:
Andrej Potajčuk (SPA)           14,79 s
Roman Meluzín                   14,94 s

Nájezdová štafeta - raids:
East - West 4:2
Stavjaňa, Ryšánek, P. Kaňkovský, Vůjtek - Ujčík, Růžička

Golden Hockey Stick:     Jaromír Jágr (Pittsburgh Penguins)
Player of the Season:    Roman Turek (HC České Budějovice)
Scoring Leader:          Vladimír Růžička (HC Slavia Praha)
Goal Scoring Leader:     Viktor Ujčík (HC Slavia Praha)
Best Defender:           Libor Zábranský (HC České Budějovice)
Best Goalie:             Roman Čechmánek ((HC Dadák Vsetín)
Best Rookie:             Ondřej Kratěna (HC Olomouc)
Best Player in Play-off: Jiří Dopita (HC Petra Vsetín)
Most Fair Player:        Ondřej Kratěna (HC Olomouc)
Best Veteran:            Vladimír Jeřábek (HC Litvínov)
Best Foreigner:          Andrej Potajčuk (HC Sparta Praha)
Best Coach:              Josef Beránek (HC Litvínov)
Best Referee:            František Rejthar

Fair play t2 t5 t1O to_end total
1. CEB     192 0   4 0     424
2. TRI     183 2   9 3     526
3. OLO     185 2   7 4     530
4. BNO     195 3   7 4     555
5. PLZ     199 3   9 3     563
6. ZLN     221 3   6 4     597
7. KLA     224 2   7 4     608
8. VSE     190 4  13 4     610
9. PCE     211 6  10 5     652
10.LIT     248 2   7 4     656
11.VIT     245 2  13 2     670
12.SPA     251 2  11 3     682
13.JIH     245 2  16 3     720
14.SLA     256 6  18 6     842

Attendance                 home   road  total GP
 1. LIT                  142076 143802 285878 56
 2. SPA                  148099 123738 271837 52
 3. VSE                  124738 128719 253457 53
 4. ZLN                  128372  95889 224261 48
 5. VIT                  122040  74729 196769 44
 6. TRI                   96760  84834 181594 43
 7. KLA                   78917 100022 178939 48
 8. SLA                   82102  93413 175515 47
 9. JIH                   70735  98520 169255 48
10. CEB                   75160  90306 165466 50
11. PLZ                   76774  80364 157138 43
12. OLO                   67235  80004 147239 44
13. BNO                   74975  67814 142789 40
14. PCE                   50451  76280 126731 40

SCORING LEADERS                     PTS G   A
 1. Růžička Vladimír, SLA            71 23 48
 2. Kysela Robert, LIT               70 33 37
 3. Ujčík Viktor, SLA                68 45 23
 4. Horák Roman, SPA                 68 31 37
 5. Jeřábek Vladimír, LIT            68 25 43
 6. Martinec Patrik, SPA             61 22 39
 7. Dopita Jiří, VSE                 59 28 31
 8. Patera Pavel, KLA                59 27 32
 9. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH              57 19 38
10. Výborný David, SPA               55 19 36
11. Žemlička Richard, SPA            54 21 33
12. Alinč Jan, LIT                   54 17 37
13. Ťoupal Radek, CEB                53 16 37
14. Rousek Martin, LIT               52 23 29
15. Král Richard, TRI                50 21 29
16. Procházka Martin, KLA            50 17 33

GOAL SCORING LEADERS       goals    ASSIST LEADERS                A
 1. Ujčík Viktor, SLA        45      1. Růžička Vladimír, SLA    48
 2. Kysela Robert, LIT       33      2. Jeřábek Vladimír, LIT    43
 3. Horák Roman, SPA         31      3. Hořava Miloslav, SLA     42
 4. Poukar Jiří, JIH         28      4. Martinec Patrik, SPA     39
 5. Dopita Jiří, VSE         28      5. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH      38
 6. Patera Pavel,KLA         27      6. Ťoupal Radek, CEB        37
 7. Jeřábek Vladimír, LIT    25      7. Kysela Robert, LIT       37
 8. Mařák Zbyněk, VSE        25      8. Horák Roman, SPA         37
 9. Vejvoda Otakar, KLA      24      9. Alinč Jan, LIT           37
10. Růžička Vladimír, SLA    23     10. Výborný David, SPA       36
11. Rousek Martin, LIT       23     11. Žemlička Richard, SPA    33
12. Martinec Patrik, SPA     22     12. Procházka Martin, KLA    33
13. Pýcha Pavel, CEB         22     13. Patera Pavel, KLA        32
14. Král Richard, TRI        21     14. Vykoukal Jiří, SPA       32
15. Turek Filip, CEB         21     15. Dopita Jiří, VSE         31
16. Žemlička Richard, SPA    21     16. Sršeň Tomáš, VSE         30
17. Zajonc Petr, TRI         19     17. Rob Luboš, CEB           30
18. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH      19     18. Rousek Martin, LIT       29
19. Výborný David, SPA       19     19. Král Richard, TRI        29
20. Tomek Michal, VSE        19     20. Polcar Aleš, VSE         27
21. Prorok Ivo, SLA          18     21. Vlk Petr, JIH            27
22. Rob Luboš, CEB           18     22. Vlasák Tomáš, LIT       27
23. Polcar Aleš, VSE         17     23. Potajčuk Andrej, SPA     27
24. Procházka Martin, KLA    17     24. Prorok Ivo, SLA          26
25. Alinč Jan, LIT           17     25. Kaděra Roman, TRI        26
26. Vlasák Tomáš, LIT        16     26. Nedvěd Jaroslav, SPA     25
27. Lubina Ladislav, PCE     16     27. Vejvoda Otakar, KLA      24
28. Potajčuk Andrej, SPA     16     28. Kasík Petr, KLA          24
29. Kverka Jaromír, SPA      16     29. Ujčík Viktor, SLA        23
30. Zadina Marek, TRI        16     3O. Galkin Alexej, VSE       23
31. Bruk David, ZLN          16     31. Stavjaňa Antonín, VSE    21
32. Ťoupal Radek, CEB        16     32. Zadina Marek, TRI        20
33. Smeták Martin, VIT       16     33. Benda Jan, SLA           20
34. Chlubna Tomáš, VIT       16     34. Zelenka Jiří, SPA        20
                                    35. Bruk David, ZLN          20

GOALIES                 GP min.  G    SG  GAA   koef.    %
 1. Gula L., CEB         1    2  0     2  0.0    0.0 100.0
 2. Macháček M., TRI     1   15  0     7  0.0    0.0 100.0
 3. Slávik R., CEB       5  238  5   124  1.2    4.6  96.1
 4. Vasilev I., SPA      1   36  1    18  1.6    8.4  94.7
 5. Pešat I.1., VSE      8  293  8   132  1.6    9.2  94.2
 6. Čechmánek R., VSE   49 2925  94 1314  1.9   12.7  93.3
 7. Svoboda O., CEB     47 2805 109 1435  2.3   16.3  92.9
 8. Franěk P., LIT      52 3043 141 1792  2.7   19.7  92.7
 9. Biegl R., PCE       37 2110 102 1138  2.9   24.0  91.7
10. Hnilička M., KLA    41 2443 116 1265  2.8   23.5  91.6
11. Falta P., JIH        3   52   3   32  3.4   29.2  91.4
12. Cagaš P., OLO       19 1135  46  495  2.4   20.6  91.4
13. Prusek M., VIT      44 2586 123 1266  2.8   24.9  91.1
14. Kameš J., ZLN       46 2715 119 1227  2.6   23.1  91.1
15. Blažek L,, OLO      22 1286  57  579  2.6   23.4  91.0
16. Hlinka M., TRl      20  946  61  603  3.8   34.9  90.8
17. Čapek I., SPA       52 3050 137 1356  2.6   23.9  90.8
18. Maláč P, ZLN         5  210  11  103  3.1   30.0  90.3
19. Sáblík L., JIH       8  343  17  159  2.9   28.1  90.3
20. Luck J. TRI         32 1656 110  996  3.9   39.0  90.0
21. Altrichter M., SLA  28 1594  85  741  3.1   31.9  89.7
22. Novotný M., JIH     46 2545 149 1292  3.5   36.4  89.6
23. Salfický D., PCE     8  315  22  183  4.1   44.2  89.2
24. Barta L., BNO       39 2250 148 1233  3.9   42.1  89.2
25. Pejchar R., PLZ     36 2008 108  892  3.2   34.5  89.2
26. Hudáček V., VIT      4  132   7   55  3.1   35.0  88.7
27. Kudrna L., SLA      21 1076  62  473  3.4   39.4  88.4
28. Knechtl S., SLA      2   33   2   15  3.6   42.4  88.2
29. Mařík M., PLZ       13  610  41  302  4.0   48.0  88.0
30. Cinibulk M., SPA     2   71   4   28  3.3   41.2  87.5
31. Chlad M., KLA        8  387  28  193  4.3   54.6  87.3
32. Orct Z., LIT         9  381  26  176  4.0   51.6  87.1
33. Michálek M., OLO     2  125   9   60  4.3   56.3  86.9
34. Vašíček T, OLO       4  133  10   59  4.5   65.2  85.5
35. Nešťák P., BNO       6  174  15   88  5.1   74.4  85.4
36. Kučera J., KLA       2   93   8   42  5.1   81.6  84.0
37. Toth R., SLA         4  145  14   71  5.7   94.0  83.5
38. Dobeš Z., OLO        1   10   1    3  6.0  150.0  75.0
39. Hamrla R., ZLN       1    5   2    1 24.0 1600.8  33.3

DEFENDERS                    GP  G  A  +  - PTS
 1. Vykoukal Jiří, SPA       52 12 32 55 56 99
 2. Hořava Miloslav, SLA     44  7 42 48 71 82
 3. Jaškin Alexej, VSE       52 11 19 50 39 82
 4. Stavjaňa Antonín, VSE    47 10 21 32 30 74
 5. Veber Jiří, VSE          51 12 12 44 32 72
 6. Butko Sergej, LIT        56 12 19 66 70 70
 7. Burda Václav, SPA        40  7 11 56 38 61
 8. Soudek Karel, CEB        48  7 15 39 36 54
 9. Pavelec Stanislav, VSE   43  1 11 41 25 41
10. Ťoupal Kamil, CEB        37  4 11 33 30 37
11. Prachař Kamil, LIT       56  1  9 73 59 35
12. Nedvěd Jaroslav, SPA     48  8 25 22 63 33
13. Kruliš Jan, KLA          46  9 18 44 74 33
14. Kasík Petr, KLA          46  3 24 46 71 32
15. Šrek Pavel, SPA          42  4  8 33 34 27
16. Látal Jiří, OLO          31  7 10 20 35 26
17. Maškarinec Martin, SLA   23  2 12 26 33 23
18. Kowalczyk Pavel, ZLN     43  5  7 31 38 22
19. Srdínko Jan, VSE         40  0  4 36 23 21
20. Sejejs Normund, LIT      54  7 10 47 68 20
21. Tesařík Radim, ZLN       38  3 14 31 48 20
22. Medřík Stanislav, ZLN    42  4 11 35 49 20
23. Mrázek Radek, LIT        40  5  5 31 36 20
24. Sekeráš Ľubomír, TRl     43 11 13 41 81 19
25. Škuta Vítězslav, VIT     22  4  3 18 18 18
26. Zábranský Libor, CEB     50  4  8 38 49 17
27. Bakula Martin, OLO       43  4  7 38 47 17
28. Suchánek Rudolf, CEB     49  1 18 26 50 15
29. Ptáček František, SPA    52  1  7 50 52 15
30. Jakeš Tomáš, VSE         29  0  1 22  9 15
31. Šmíd Karel, PLZ          41  9 10 26 59 14
32. Nedoma Milan, CEB        50  6  8 28 48 14
33. Kubíček Michael, CEB     46  4  5 20 28 14
34. Augusta Pavel, VSE       45  1  5 37 36 14
35. Krajíček Jan, ZLN        47  5  6 33 48 12
36. Gureň Miloslav, ZLN      34  2  4 22 24 12
37. Látal Jaromír, OLO       44  6 14 28 63 11
38. Kuntoš Jiří, OLO         43  3  8 32 46 11
39. Štěpánek Martin, KLA     31  3 11 17 38 10
40. Tomášek Aleš, VIT        41  4  7 30 46 10
41. Jančařík Petr, PCE       40  2  8 38 50 10
42. Javín Miroslav, ZLN      47  3  4 41 48 10
43. Tichý Marek, ZLN         11  0  4  9  7 10
44. Zetek Ondřej, LIT        39  2  5 22 29  9
45. Kuchyňa Petr, SPA        43  2  8 22 37  7
46. Mečiar Stanislav, TRI    26  2  7 33 46  7
47. Kramný TomáŠ, VIT        41  1  9 30 45  6
48. Kubina Pavel, VIT        37  3  4 18 29  6
49. Kostka Robert, SLA       37  2  8 27 44  5
50. Procházka Libor, KLA     46  8 12 25 69  4

FORWARDS                     GP  G  A +  -  PTS
 1. Kysela Robert, LIT       56 33 37 25 62 136
 2. Jeřábek Vladimír, LIT    54 25 43 17 51 127
 3. Horák Roman, SPA         47 31 37 10 52 125
 4. Ujčík Viktor SLA         46 45 23 28 86 123
 5. Dopita Jiří, VSE         51 28 31 15 42 119
 6. Výborný David, SPA       52 19 36 30 45 114
 7. Růžička Vladimír SLA     42 23 48 16 75 106
 8. žemlička Richard, SPA    41 21 33 24 49 104
 9. Rousek Martin, LIT       54 23 29 30 54 103
10. Patera Pavel, KLA        48 27 32 21 64 102
11. Martinec Patrik, SPA     52 22 39 10 54 100
12. Polcar Aleš, VSE         53 17 27 30 36  99
13. Ťoupal Radek, CEB        50 16 37 14 46  90
14. Mařák Zbyněk, VSE        51 25 19 15 38  90
15. Rob Luboš, CEB           50 18 30 21 47  88
16. Procházka Martin, KLA    45 17 33 25 56  86
17. Vejvoda Otakar, KLA      48 24 24 31 67  84
18. Galkin Alexej, VSE       51 13 23 25 26  84
19. Pýcha Pavel, CEB         50 22 15 30 43  83
20. Tomek Michal, VSE        45 19 14 18 21  82
21. Potajčuk Andrej, SPA     52 16 27 23 49  76
22. Sršeň Tomáš, VSE         44 11 30 17 34  76
23. Vlach Rostislav, VSE     42 14 19 15 23  72
24. Poukar Jiří, JIH         48 28 18 21 71  70
25. Prorok Ivo, SLA          45 18 26 37 75  68
26. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH      47 19 38  8 78  63
27. Turek Filip, CEB         48 21 19 14 54  61
28. Mach Miroslav, PLZ       26 18 16 12 38  60
29. Barus Miroslav, VSE      50 10 17 23 27  60
30. Alinč Jan, LIT           54 17 37 13 79  59
31. Němčický Tomáš, ZLN      45 13 15 25 35  59
32. Martinec Tomáš, OLO      42 15 12 18 34  53
33. Stantien Roman, VSE      53  9 14 33 35  53
34. Král Richard, TRI        42 21 29  9 78  52
35. Meluzín Roman, ZLN       42 13 19 15 40  52
36. Vošta Ondřej, CEB        43 14 15  9 29  52
37. Bruk David, ZLN          47 16 20  9 46  51
38. Zelenka Jiří, SPA        48 10 20 14 35  49
39. Vlasák Tomáš, LIT        51 16 27 24 79  47
40. Kverka Jaromír, JIH      48 16 19 25 64  47
41. Antoš Milan, PLZ         22 10 19 13 35  46
42. Janků Pavel, ZLN         43 14 13 17 41  44
43. Čajánek Petr ZLN         44 10 17 18 38  44
44. Kratěna Ondřej, OLO      40 12 12  9 25  44
45. Okál Miroslav, ZLN       39 15  8 13 30  44
46. Jelínek Tomáš, PLZ       26 14 23 10 55  43
47. Kaděra Roman, TRl        37 11 26 12 54  43
48. Ryšánek Roman, VIT       43 14 17  9 43  42
49. Sup Michal, SLA          45 12 14 11 33  42
50. Kudrna Jaroslav, PCE     38 14 15 12 44  40

MOST PENALIZED PLAYERS   t2 t5 t10 to_end pts
 1. Štraub Josef, ZLN        28 1 2 2 121
 2. Nedvěd Jaroslav, SPA     25 1 2 2 115
 3. Alinč Jan, LIT           24 0 2 2 108
 4. Vlk Petr, JIH            24 0 4 1 108
 5. Gudas Leo, BNO           25 2 0 2 100
 6. Kaňkovský Roman, JIH     32 0 3 0  94
 7. Kudrna Jaroslav, PCE     24 1 2 1  93
 8. Kovářík Martin, PLZ      22 1 2 1  89
 9. Sršeň Tomáš, VSE         21 1 2 1  87
10. Kaděra Roman, TRI        17 0 3 1  84
11. Píša Aleš, PCE           16 2 0 2  82
12. Židlický Marek, KLA      26 0 1 1  82
13. Procházka Libor, KLA     23 1 1 1  81
14. Veber Jiří, VSE          22 1 1 1  79
15. Smeták Martin, VlT       22 1 1 1  79
16. Žemlička Richard, SPA    27 1 0 1  79
17. Prorok Ivo, SLA          37 0 0 0  74
18. Pospíšil David, PCE      24 1 0 1  73
19. Patera Pavel, KLA        16 0 2 1  72
20. Růžička Vladimír, SLA    16 0 4 0  72
21. Penk Jan, SLA            17 1 1 1  69
22. Bakula Martin, OLO       19 0 1 1  68
23. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH      19 0 3 0  68
24. Boháček Jan, JIH         34 0 0 0  68
25. Ujčík Viktor, SLA        16 1 1 1  67
26. Nikolov Angel, LIT       21 1 0 1  67
27. Hlinka Miroslav, SPA     17 0 3 0  64
28. Zajíc Josef, KLA         27 0 1 0  64
29. Poukar Jiří, JIH         14 1 1 1  63
30. Pavlík Karel, TRl        14 1 1 1  63
31. Kruliš Jan, KLA          26 0 1 0  62
32. Kupka Tomáš, SLA         15 0 3 0  60
33. Heš Jíři, SLA            25 0 1 0  60
34. Vyhlídal Michael, JIH    25 0 1 0  60
35. Tesařík Radim, ZLN       17 1 0 1  59
36. Kysela Daniel, VIT       17 1 0 1  59
37. Benda Jan, SLA           16 1 0 1  57
38. Flašar Aleš, VIT         13 0 3 0  56
39. Kuntoš Jiří, OLO         28 0 0 0  56
40. Vlach Rostislav, VSE     10 1 1 1  55
41. Jelínek Tomáš, SLA       10 1 1 1  55
42. Kucharčik Tomáš, SLA     10 1 1 1  55
43. Sejejs Nomunds, LIT      26 0 0 0  52
44. Vejvoda Otakar, KLA       8 1 1 1  51
45. Hanzlík Jiří, PLZ        13 1 0 1  51
46. Soudek Karel, CEB        20 0 1 0  50
47. Balázs David, LIT        12 1 0 1  49
48. Látal Jaromír, OLO        9 0 1 1  48
49. Trešl Ladislav, BNO       9 0 1 1  48
50. VykoukaI Jiří, SPA       14 0 2 0  48

S.H.A.

Extraleague Qualifikation

                                OPA   PCE   BNO   PRE  GP W T  L GF:GA PTS
 1. Opava                             6:4   1:1   3:2  12 8 1  3 47:38 17
                                      1:8   5:3   7:1
 2. Pardubice                   1:2        12:3  10:2  12 8 O  4 66:35 16
                                7:4         3:1   4:5
 3. Kometa Brno                 1:6   7:3         3:3  12 5 2  5 38:46 12
                                7:2   0:5         4:1         
 4. Přerov                      2:7   2:4   3:5        12 1 1 lO 26:58  3
                                1:3   2:5   2:3

home                               road
 1. Opava       6 4 1 1 23:l9 9    1. Pardubice   6 4 O 2 29:18 8
 2. Pardubice   6 4 O 2 37:17 8    2. Opava       6 4 O 2 24:l9 8
 3. Kometa Brno 6 3 1 2 22:2O 7    3. Kometa Brno 6 2 1 3 16:26 5
 4. Přerov      6 O O 6 12:27 0    4. Přerov      6 1 1 4 14:31 3

S.H.A.

1st league

                                GP  W  T  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Opava                       40 22 11  7 139: 82 55
 2. Přerov                      40 24  5 11 135: 94 53
 3. Karlovy Vary                40 21 11  8 149: 99 53
 4. Havířov                     40 23  3 14 143:124 49
 5. Písek                       40 17  8 15 143:108 42
 6. Beroun                      40 18  5 17 109:112 41
 7. Jindřichův Hradec           40 15 10 15 129:118 40
 8. Ústí nad Labem              40 14 10 16 115:125 38
 9. Kralupy                     40 14  8 18 115:135 36
10. Prostějov                   40 14  7 19 114:118 35
11. Sokolov                     40 13  9 19 110:145 34
12. Havlíčkův Brod              40 12 11 17 112:129 33
13. Liberec                     40  8  9 22 108:125 27
14. Hradec Králové              40  8  6 26  94:165 22

1st round
H. Brod - Písek                        1-2 6:3, 0:4, 2:5
Sokolov - Beroun                       1-2 4:2, 1:5, 3:6
Prostějov - J. Hradec                  2-1 6:3, 1:0ot, 3:2ot
Kralupy - Ústí                         2-1 2:1, 3:5, 7:3

QuarterFinal
Prostějov - Opava                      0-2 0:3, 0:2
Kralupy - Přerov                       0-2 3:4ot, 1:11
Beroun - K. Vary                       0-2 1:3, 1:5
Písek - Havířov                        2-1 2:1pen-s, 3:7, 9:3

semifinal
Písek - Opava                          0-2 3:4, 1:4
K. Vary - Přerov                       1-2 4:1, 3:6, 0:4

Fair Play        t2 t5 t10 to_end pts   Attendance               home  road  total GP
 1. H.Králové   211 1  8    1    527     1. Přerov              77800 46080 12388O 45
 2. Prostějov   197 3  4    4    529     2. K. Vary             64125 58510 122635 45
 3. Sokolov     198 1 12    2    561     3. J. Hradec           77300 44346 121646 43
 4. J. Hradec   204 2 12    2    578     4. Havířov             73713 40109 113822 43
 5. H. Brod     208 4  5    5    586     5. Prostějov           55000 50715 105715 45
 6. Beroun      209 2  9    4    598     6. Opava               46120 54665 100785 44
 7. Liberec     192 6  7    6    604     7. H. Brod             56528 38321  94849 43
 8, Přerov      215 4 12    5    67O     8. Písek               37650 52290  89940 48
 9. Opava       214 4 13    5    678     9. Ústí                51062 36009  87O71 43
10. Ústí        252 2  9    4    684    10. Sokolov             28970 43960  72930 43
11. Kralupy     246 1 14    4    717    11. Kralupy             19113 48152  67265 45
12. Písek       254 5  7    6    723    12. Beroun              21010 46065  67075 45
13. K. Vary     274 7 11    7    833    13. Liberec             23960 37239  61199 40
14. Havířov     272 6 16    8    894    14. H. Králové           7610 43500  51110 40
Goalies           		MIP    G GAA
 1. Skákalík P., Liberec           6   0 0,0
 2. Nečas M., Prostějov           77   3 2,3
 3. Vojtek M., Přerov            211   5 1,4
 4. Hudáček Vl., Hav.            240   8 2,0
 5. Haas Ros., Opava            2460  78 1,9
 6. Kučera J., Prostějov        1362  52 2,2
 7. Kučera M., K.Vary            933  30 1,9
 8. Ptáček R, Ústí               166  17 6,1
 9. Horažďovský P., Písek       1431  65 2,7
10. Slavík R, Písek              986  33 2,O
11. Blažek L., Prostějov         360  18 3,0
12. Cinibulk M,. Beroun         1171  56 2,8
13. Kondelík R,. Písek           310  20 3,8
14. Hrazdíra R,. Přerov         2476  98 2,3
15. Kuběna P., J.Hradec          351  22 3,7
16. Horyna R., Havířov           995  50 3,0
17. Bílek M,. Beroun            1443  63 2,6
18. Fürbacher V , K. Vary       1604  69 2,5
19. Pomahač Fr., Kralupy         525  38 4,3
20. Michalek M., J. Hradec      2186  99 2,7
21. Salfický D., H. Králové      992  60 3,6
22. Falta P., H. Brod           2251 121 3,2
23. Štěpánek M., H. Králové      923  75 4,8
24. Trvaj J., Havířov           1246  69 3,3
25. Tóth R., Kralupy            2122 118 3,3
26. Stehlík J., Ústí            2414 120 2,9
27. Kněžický P., Sokolov        2421 144 3,5
28. Lakosil Vl., Prostějov         7   3 25,7
29. Roleš P., Haviřov             60   9 9,0
30. Picka M., J, Hradec           49   7 8,5
Defenders                       GP  G  A PTS
 1. Pavlas P., Přerov           32  7 18 57
 2. Bláha P., K. Vary           41  8 16 56
 3. Hučko P., Přerov            37  7 17 55
 4. Šára L., H. Brod            38  8 12 48
 5. Maleček P., Beroun          42  5 16 47
 6. Nosek M., Ústí              36 10  8 46
 7. Kolda L., J. Hradec         42  8 10 44
 8. Hrubeš M., Opava            41  5 12 39
 9. Jonák J., Havířov           37  6 10 38
10. Kuda P., Kralupy            40  8  7 38
11. Kolařík P., Beroun          45  7  7 35
12, Frýdl P., Opava             43  7  7 35
13. Duben M., H. Brod           39  7  6 33
14. Rehák M., Přerov            15  7  6 33
15. Tichý M,. Přerov            45  2 13 32
16. Plánovský A,. Přerov        26  7  5 31
17. Rimmel P., Prostějov        33  3 10 29
18. Keller P., Písek            43  5  7 29
19. Pavéza R., Sokolov          42  7  4 29
20. Blumentritt Fr., Sok.       42  2 11 28
21. Domin Vl., J. Hradec        42  4  B 28
22. Čmerda M., K. Vary          45  4  8 28
23. Pindiak L., Písek           45  5  6 27
24. Galvas D., Opava            42  4  7 26
25. Ančička M., Beroun          44  5  5 25
26. Ševčík J., H. Králové       36  5  5 25
27. Černošek M., Prostějov      43  2  9 24
28. Sikela D., Kralupy          45  4  6 24
29. Táborský M., Kralupy        41  4  6 24
30. Hranáč J., Ústí             42  2  8 22
31. Fink Fr., H. Králové        31  2  8 22
32. Wolf R., Havířov            28  1  9 21
33. Martínek R., H. Brod        37  3  6 21
34. Galko L., Prostějov         35  3  6 21
35. Weiss P., K. Vary           42  3  6 21
36. Vála A., Liberec            38  2  7 20
37. Rákosník R., J. Hradec      20  2  7 20
38. Hošek M., J. Hradec         42  2  7 20
39. Žák R., Písek               23  4  4 20
Forwards                        GP G  A  PTS
 1. Krátoška A., Písek          45 32 11 118
 2. Pavlík A., Havířov          43 32 10 116
 3. Bláha J., Kralupy           45 21 24 111
 4. Mazanec M., Písek           44 15 30 105
 5. Cmunt J., J. Hradec         42 24 16 104
 6. Cachnín R., H, Brod         43 21 18  99
 7. Duchoslav J., Přerov        42 18 21  96
 8. Stavjaňa M., Přerov         44 20 16  92
 9. Alipov J., Havířov          43 16 21  90
10. Vostřák P., K. Vary         43 2O 14  88
11. Novotný Vl., J. Hradec      39 19 15  87
12. Hřeben V., J. Hradec        41 23  9  87
13. Richter R., K. Vary         42 20 12  84
14. Musil M., Beroun            45 19 13  83
15. Král V., Písek              45 15 18  81
16. Koreček P., H. Králové      40 17 15  81
17. Sikora P., Havířov          38 10 25  80
18. Holšán J., K. Vary          41 16 16  80
19. Chalánek M., Přerov         42 14 18  78
20. Rosa St., Liberec           31 16 15  78
21. Římský D., Opava            39 18 12  78
22. Hejl P., Písek              42 17 13  77
23. Kampf R., Kralupy           38 12 20  76
24. Kašík J., Přerov            42 14 17  76
25. Podk M., K. Vary            42  8 24  72
26. Brabenec K., J. Hradec      41 18  9  72
27. Koláček K., Prostějov       41 16 11  70
28. Nyč O., Liberec             40 18  8  70
29. Carvan J., Liberec          40 14 13  68
30. Míka D.,Písek               46 16 10  68
31. Tejral M., Kralupy          41 11 17  67
32. Pitel V., J. Hradec         38  8 21  66
33. Kupka V., Ústí              42 14 12  66
34. Matula P., Beroun           43  9 18  63
35. Šimek M., Beroun            41 15  9  63
36. Černý  P., Ústí             42 15  9  63
37. Hermann S., Havířov         35 13 11  61
38. Svoboda R., Prostějov       29 14  9  60
39. Čejka M., Sokolov           42 11 13  59
40. Horný K., Opava             36 11 13  59
41. Polesný P., Sokolov         43 15  7  59
42. Hudec J., Ústí              41 10 14  58
43. Žák G., H.Brod              35  9 15  57
44. Jurík J., Opava             28 12 10  56
45. Hodek D., H. Brod           41  9 14  55
46. Rohlík P., Havířov          35  9 14  55
47. Turek J., K. Vary           36 12  9  54
48. Veverka L., Sokolov         41  9 13  53
49. Hradecký J., H. Brod        42  9 12  51
50. Bezpalec R., Písek          42  9 12  51
Goal Scoring Leaders                 Assist Leaders
 1. Krátoška Aleš, Písek        32    1. Mazanec Milan, Písek        30
 2. Pavlík Aleš, Havířov        32    2. Sikora Petr, Havířov        25
 3. Cmunt Jiří, J.Hradec        24    3. Bláha Jan, Kralupy          24
 4. Hřeben Vratislav, J, Hradec 23    4. Porák Michal, K. Vary       24
 5. Bláha Jan, Kralupy          21    5. Duchoslav Josef, Přerov     21
 6. Cachnín Richard, H. Brod    21    6. Alipov Jevgenij, Havířov    21
 7. Stavjaňa Miroslav, Přerov   20    7. Pitel Václav, J. Hradec     21
 8. Vostřák Pavel, K. Vary      20    8. Kampf Radek, Kralupy        20
 9. Richter Richard, K. Vary    20    9. Cachnín Richard, H. Brod    18
10. Novotný Vladimír, J. Hradec 19   10. Král Václav, Písek          18
11. Musil Mojmír, Beroun        19   11. Chalánek Miroslav, Přerov   18
12. Duchoslav Josef, Přerov     18   12. Matula Petr, Beroun         18
13. Římský Dalibor, Opava       18   13. Pavlas Petr, Přerov         18
14. Brabenec Kamil, J. Hradec   18   14. Kašík Jan, Přerov           17
15. Nyč Oldřich, Liberec        18   15. Tejral Miroslav, Kralupy    17
16. Koreček Petr, H. Králové    17   16. Hučko Patrik, Přerov        17
17. Hejl Pavel, Písek           17   17. Cmunt Jiří, J. Hradec       16
18. Alipov Jevgenij, Havířov    16   18. Stavjaňa Miroslav, Přerov   16
19. Holšán Jiýí, K. Vary        16   19. Holšán Jiří, K. Vary        16
20. Rosa Stanislav, Liberec     16   20. Bláha Pavel, K. Vary        16
21. Koláček Kamil, Prostějov    16   21. Maleček Pavel, Beroun       16
22. Míka David, Písek           16
MOST PENALIZED PLAYERS:        t2 t5 t10 tend  pts
 1. Hučko Patrik, Přerov       36  2   3   2   152
 2. Babinský Martin, K. Vary   23  3   2   3   141
 3. Rejthar Martin, K. Vary    31  1   2   1   lO7
 4. Jonák Jiří, Havířov        27  1   2   1    99
 5. Šára Libor, H. Brod        21  2   O   2    92
 6. Korejs Jiři, K. Vary       23  1   2   1    91
 7. Čejka Milan, Sokolov       22  1   2   1    89
 8. Mazanec Milan, Písek       20  1   0   2    85
 9. Hranáč Jan, Ústí n. L.     25  1   1   1    85
10. Domin Vladimír, J. Hradec  31  O   2   O    82
11. Hermann Svat., Havířov     11  1   3   1    77
12. Musil Mojmír, Beroun       26  1   0   1    77
13. Matoušek Jiří, Liberec     26  1   O   1    77
14. Petrus Jiří, Kralupy       13  0   1   2    76
15. Galko Libor, Prostějov     15  1   0   2    75
16. Luštinec Petr, Liberec     19  1   1   1    73
17. Lhotský Tomáš, Opava       11  2   O   2    72
18. Černý Otakar, Kralupy      16  O   2   1    71
19. Vavroch Robert, J. Hradec  13  1   2   1    71
20. Pavlík Aleš, Havířov       13  1   2   1    71<

ALL STARS: Rostislav Haas (OPA) - Pavel Kolařík (BER), Pavel Bláha (KVA) -
Aleš Pavlík (HAV), Dalibor Římský (OPA), Miroslav Chalánek (PRE)

KŘIŠŤÁLOVÁ HOKEJKA - BEST PLAYERS
1. R. Haas     OPA G 101        6. M. Tichý     PRE D 53
2. A. Pavlík   HAV F  87        7. D. Římský    OPA F 49
3. D. Volek    KVA F  61        8. J. Cmunt     JHR F 45
4. A. Krátoška PIS F  60        9. Hrazdíra     PRE G 43
5. P. Bláha    KVA D  57       10. M. Chalánek  PRE F 37

S.H.A.

Qualifikation for 1st League

                                LIB   KAR   PRI   TRE   MIL   HKA  GP W T L GF:GA PTS
1. Liberec                            3:3   5:1   3:1   8:1   6:4  10 6 1 3 44:24  13
2. Karviná                      3:1         3:2   5:3   6:1   6:2  10 6 1 3 39:29  13
3. Příbram                      3:6   3:1         5:3   6:0   5:4  10 5 2 3 35:31  12
4. Třebíč                       4:2   5:3   3:3         7:0   5:0  10 5 1 4 57:26  11
5. Milevsko                     1:8   3:1   3:3   3:1         4:3  10 3 1 6 18:49   7
6. Hradec Králové               3:2   6:8   3:4   2:5   6:2        10 2 0 8 33:47   4

home                                      road
1. Karviná          5 5 O 0 23: 9 10      1. Liberec          5 2 O 3 19:14 4
2. Třebíč           5 4 1 0 24: 8  9      2. Příbram          5 1 2 2 13:17 4
3. Liberec          5 4 1 0 25:10  9      3. Karviná          5 1 1 3 16:20 3
4. Příbram          5 4 0 1 22:14  8      4. Třebíč           5 1 0 4 13:18 2
5. Milevsko         5 3 1 1 14:16  7      5. Hradec Králové   5 0 0 5 13:26 0
6. Hradec Králové   5 2 0 3 20:21  4      6. Milevsko         5 0 0 5  4:33 0

S.H.A.

2nd League

Group A
 1. Příbram                     30 21 2  4 132: 73 47
 2. Milevsko                    30 23 1  6 123: 64 47
 3. Tábor                       30 20 4  6 154: 94 44
 4. Děčín                       30 18 2 10 134: 87 38
 5. Mariánské Lázně             30 14 5 11 110:105 33
 6. Chomutov                    30 13 5 12 102:112 31
 7. Slaný                       30 13 4 13 126:113 30
 8. Most                        30 13 2 15 122:135 28
 9. Mladá Boleslav              30 14 0 16 120:134 28
10. Benátky nad Jizerou         30 12 3 15 100:114 27
11. Benešov                     30  9 7 14 100:110 23
12. Neratovice                  30 11 3 16  97:110 23
13. KOBRA Praha                 30  8 6 16  91:106 22
14. Kadaň                       30  9 4 17 120:128 22
15. Litvínov B                  30  8 2 20  98:157 18
16. Bohemians                   30  7 1 22  74:161 15

Teams Benesov and Neratovice lost 2 points

Group B
 1. Třebíč                      30 27 2  1 147: 47 56
 2. Karviná                     30 25 1  4 148: 64 51
 3. Rosice                      30 23 2  5 170: 82 48
 4. Znojmo                      30 16 6  8 117: 69 38
 5. Šumperk                     30 18 1 11 120: 86 37
 6. Kroměříž                    30 14 6 10  99: 90 34
 7. Kolín                       30 13 5 12 127:125 29
 8. Šternberk                   30 11 4 15 108:116 26
 9. Žďár nad Sázavou            30  9 8 13 114:112 26
10. SK Jihlava                  30  9 6 15  84:127 24
11. Nový Jičín                  30  9 6 15  86:121 24
12. Frýdek-Místek               30 10 2 18 112:127 22
13. Orlová                      30  6 8 16  98:140 20
14. Krnov                       30  7 6 17  68:110 18
15. Nymburk                     30  7 2 21  71:135 16
16. Břeclav                     30  2 3 25  67:185  5

Teams Kolín, Breclav and Krnov lost 2 points
  TR KO ZN KA FM RO JI KM KR NJ ST ZD NY BR SU OR
HS Třebíč xxx 7:0 2:1 4:2 3:1 7:2 7:1 8:1 3:0 7:1 10:1 4:2 4:1 9:2 3:1 7:1
SC Kolín 2:5 xxx 4:4 2:5 6:1 0:5 2:1 2:2 9:4 7:1 5:4 3:3 5:0 10:6 5:3 3:4
ZO Znojmo 4:4 7:2 xxx 8:0 6:2 1:1 5:1 2:2 3:1 8:1 7:1 4:2 6:2 5:0 4:2 11:0
SK Karviná 1:2 11:2 6:5 xxx 4:3 3:1 8:2 4:1 9:1 3:1 2:1 7:1 13:1 9:2 4:1 5:3
F. Místek 5:10 4:5 5:0 1:3 xxx 3:7 6:4 5:7 0:4 2:2 1:8 3:4 6:3 9:3 7:4 4:4
S Rosice 1:2 9:4 4:2 2:2 5:3 xxx 6:1 3:6 6:1 10:2 4:3 9:2 7:3 13:0 4:2 6:4
SK Jihlava 1:5 2:6 2:1 4:10 2:10 1:4 xxx 0:8 3:2 4:1 6:3 4:4 6:4 9:3 1:2 3:3
VTJ Kroměříž 1:4 4:0 4:2 3:4 2:1 3:7 2:4 xxx 1:1 41 4:1 3:3 2:2 6:2 1:0 7:6
HC Krnov 1:3 4:3 1:1 0:3 5:6 2:10 2:2 4:1 xxx 3:5 4:0 3:3 1:1 2:4 1:3 3:3
Nový Jičín 1:4 5:5 2:3 1:6 5:2 2:6 3:3 1:2 4:0 xxx 9:4 3:1 3:6 2:2 4:3 4:3
Šternberk 4:1 8:5 5:1 0:3 2:9 4:8 2:2 5:5 10:2 6:2 xxx 3:2 4:1 7:0 3:3 6:2
HC Žďár 2:5 4:4 1:5 1:3 5:1 5:6 10:4 5:3 2:4 2:2 4:4 xxx 7:2 8:1 6:1 8:2
Nymburk 3:6 4:2 0:1 1:3 0:3 2:6 2:4 4:3 2:3 1:2 3:2 4:2 xxx 5:0 2:4 6:8
Břeclav 3:3 1:6 4:8 2:6 4:5 3:8 1:4 1:4 2:5 3:9 5:2 4:7 1:2 xxx 3:9 1:3
HC Šumperk 1:3 6:5 1:5 6:3 4:2 8:2 2:0 5:1 3:2 6:3 4:2 7:4 14:1 7:1 xxx 4:2
HK Orlová 0:5 6:8 2:2 2:6 6:2 1:8 3:3 3:5 5:1 4:4 2:3 4:4 7:3 3:3 2:4 xxx