S.H.A. Main Page


Extraleague

                                GP  W  T  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Petra Vsetín                52 34  7 11 198:120  75
 2. Sparta Praha                52 28 11 13 227:168  67
 3. HC Vítkovice                52 25 12 15 160:120  62
 4. Železárny Třinec            52 23 10 19 175:152  56
 5. IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice    52 25  5 22 170:164  55
 6. Poldi Kladno                52 21 12 19 132:152  54
 7. HC České Budějovice         52 20 12 20 149:145  52
 8. Slavia Praha                52 21 10 21 166:167  52
 9. Chemopetrol Litvínov        52 20 12 20 171:185  52
10. ZPS Zlín                    52 22  6 24 179:179  50
11. ZKZ Plzeň                   52 19  9 24 155:172  47
12. HC Olomouc                  52 16 11 25 122:155  43
13. Dukla Jihlava               52 13 10 29 140:187  36
14. Slezan Opava                52 10  7 35 125:203  27

Home                                      Road
 1.Sparta        26 17 6  3 137:80 40      1.Vsetín        26 17 3  6 88: 59 37
 2.Vsetín        26 17 4  5 110:61 38      2.Sparta        26 11 5 10 90: 88 27
 3.Č. Budějovice 26 16 5  5  92:52 37      3.Vítkovice     26  9 7 10 69: 67 25
 4.Vítkovice     26 16 5  5  91:53 37      4.Slavia        26  9 7 10 75: 84 25
 5.Třinec        26 16 4  6 108:71 36      5.Třinec        26  7 6 13 67: 81 20
 6.Pardubice     26 18 0  8  99:68 36      6.Pardubice     26  7 5 14 71: 96 19
 7.Zlín          26 17 1  8 106:68 35      7.Litvínov      26  7 5 14 76:107 19
 8.Kladno        26 14 7  5  74:61 35      8.Kladno        26  7 5 14 58: 91 19
 9.Litvínov      26 13 7  6  95:78 33      9.Č. Budějovice 26  4 7 15 57: 93 15
10.Plzeň         26 14 5  7  81:64 33     10.Zlín          26  5 5 16 73:111 15   
11.Olomouc       26 11 8  7  71:57 30     11.Jihlava       26  6 3 17 61:102 15
12.Slavia        26 12 3 11  91:83 27     12.Plzeň         26  5 4 17 74:108 14
13.Jihlava       26  7 7 12  79:85 21     13.Olomouc       26  5 3 18 51: 98 13
14.Opava         26  5 5 16  59:95 15     14.Opava         26  5 2 19 66:108 12
CBE JIH KLA CHZ OLO OPA PCE PLZ SLA SPA TRI VIT VSE ZPS
Č.Budějovice * 3:1, 2:2 2:3, 6:1 4:1, 2:2 2:0, 8:2 3:2, 6:2 2:1, 1:1 5:2, 4:6 5:2, 4:1 6:4, 4:4 4:2, 1:1 0:1, 3:1 2:3, 1:4 7:0, 5:3
Jihlava 1:3, 4:4 * 7:0, 1:2 3:3, 6:5 2:3, 1:3 3:2, 7:3 3:2, 3:6 4:6, 0:0 3:3, 3:5 3:5, 5:5 4:4, 4:3 2:2, 1:3 2:4, 2:5 3:1, 2:3
Kladno 2:2, 2:2 4:1, 3:1 * 2:2, 3:1 3:1, 5:3 4:1, 5:1 3:1, 4:4 4:2, 4:3 1:3, 2:2 1:0, 3:5 2:2, 3:0 0:4, 5:5 2:0, 2:8 3:1, 2:6
Litvínov 3:3, 1:4 2:3, 4:3 4:3, 2:2 * 5:1, 8:2 4:4, 6:2 1:6, 3:0 4:4, 1:3 3:3, 2:9 2:2, 8:5 4:1, 6:3 3:2, 2:2 4:3, 2:3 6:2, 5:3
Olomouc 4:1, 3:3 3:1, 3:2 2:2, 5:2 2:3, 3:2 * 4:1, 3:4 1:2, 2:3 5:3, 3:3 5:1, 2:2 1:1, 5:3 1:1, 1:7 1:2, 4:1 0:2, 4:1 1:1, 3:3
Opava 2:1, 0:5 3:4, 1:6 4:4, 2:2 4:5, 2:4 1:2, 0:3 * 5:3, 2:2 5:1, 3:2 2:4, 2:5 2:8, 2:4 2:3, 1:1 3:3, 1:5 1:5, 2:6 6:0, 1:7
Pardubice 3:2, 1:4 5:2, 1:4 4:1, 5:6 10:3, 4:6 4:1, 5:0 3:1, 7:2 * 5:4, 3:2 6:4, 5:1 2:4, 5:2 1:4, 3:1 2:1, 2:1 1:2, 2:0 6:3, 4:7
Plzeň 4:3, 4:1 3:1, 3:3 3:1, 2:1 5:3, 4:3 2:2, 5:2 1:3, 3:2 1:1, 7:3 * 4:2, 2:5 2:3, 2:3 1:4, 6:2 3:2, 3:3 1:3, 3:3 1:2, 6:3
Slavia 6:2, 5:1 5:3, 4:5 7:4, 1:2 2:2, 1:6 3:1, 1:3 1:1, 7:2 3:5, 5:3 3:6, 4:1 * 6:4, 2:6 6:3, 2:4 0:4, 4:1 1:5, 2:3 3:3, 7:3
Sparta 5:1, 7:4 10:2, 8:5 2:1, 6:0 8:1, 3:6 8:8, 7:2 3:1, 4:3 9:1, 6:1 4:1, 6:3 3:6, 3:3 * 1:5, 5:5 2:2, 5:4 7:4, 3:3 3:3, 9:5
Třinec 2:1, 7:3 5:1, 3:3 1:4, 1:2 5:1, 4:4 3:1, 3:1 6:5, 5:6 4:2, 5:4 6:1, 8:3 2:2, 2:0 6:2, 2:7 * 1:2, 5:7 5:0, 4:4 5:2, 8:3
Vítkovice 1:1, 9:0 6:3, 4:0 3:3, 5:2 3:0, 3:4 3:1, 2:1 3:2, 4:3 3:3, 4:5 5:2, 5:5 2:2, 2:3 3:0, 3:1 6:0, 5:3 * 0:3, 2:4 3:1, 2:1
Vsetín 2:2, 3:1 1:3, 7:2 3:1, 6:2 4:3, 4:1 5:0, 6:3 2:4, 2:5 4:3, 7:1 1:3, 5:3 4:1, 11:1 5:1, 5:5 0:2, 5:2 4:4, 4:1 * 5:2, 5:5
Zlín 5:3, 7:0 5:0, 4:0 0:3, 7:4 11:2, 5:3 3:3, 3:2 5:1, 7:3 2:5, 6:3 5:2, 6:3 4:2, 0:3 1:2, 2:4 3:1, 4:3 3:1, 4:5 3:4, 1:6 *

Ranking in rounds

Quarterfinal
Vsetín - Slavia                        3-0
Vsetín - Slavia                        2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
0:32 Tomek (Vlach, Stavjaňa), 10:06 Jaškin (Beránek, Sršeň) - 54:53 Ujčík (Kuchrčík, Doležal)
Penalties:: 4:2, shots:21-27, Referee: Šteier, Spectators: 4492

Vsetín -Slavia                         4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:0)
1:02 Sršeň (Beránek, Galkin), 10:14 Stantien (Vlach, Tomek), 15:26 Jaškin (Veber, Vlach), 
27:48 Beránek (Sršeň, Galkin) - 21:15 Doležal (Hořava)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 24-22, Referee: Haber, Spectators: 5301

Slavia - Vsetín                        0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
6:39 Vlach (Stantien), 11:37 Jánoš (Galkin, Sršeň), 21:30 Kapusta (Galkin, Sršeň), 21:49 Kratěna (Dopita), 
30:52 Dopita, 38:13 Beránek (Sršeň, Galkin), 48:03 Beránek (Galkin, Čechmánek)
Penalties: 2:0, Referee: Šteier, Spectators: 3500

Sparta - Č. Budějovice                 3-2
Sparta - Č. Budějovice                 3:4pen-s (1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
10:40 Horák (Martinec), 37:16 Martinec (Hlaváč, Nedvěd), 44:12 Benák - 
15:08 Rob (Bělohlav, R. Ťoupal), 24:46 Soudek (R. Ťoupal), 25:32 Barus (Turek, Györi) - Soudek
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, Referee: Šindler, Spectators: 7300

Sparta - Č. Budějovice                 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
12:37 Výborný (Hamr), 16:38 Martinec (Potajčuk, Hlaváč), 21:53 Benák (Výborný, Horák) - 57:01 Barus (Ševčík)
Penalties: 2:2, Referee: Bolina, Spectators: 8500

Č. Budějovice - Sparta                 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
2:53 Rob (R. Ťoupal, Soudek), 18:39 Bělohlav (Vošta), 28:47 R. Ťoupal (Rob, Soudek), 59:43 Pýcha (R. Ťoupal) - 
11:34 Zelenka (Žemlička), 43:52 Zelenka (R. Horák, Benda)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, Referee: Šindler, Spectators: 7100

Č. Budějovice - Sparta                 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
47:21 Ševčík (Vošta, Turek), 52:03 Rob (R. Ťoupal, Nedoma) - 1:46 Výborný (Hamr, Lang), 
30:31 Žemlička (R. Horák, Zelenka), 34:33 Žemlička (Zelenka, Vykoukal), 58:54 Lang
Penalties: 5:2, Referee: Bolina, Spectators: 6341

Sparta - Č. Budějovice                 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2)
1:51 Hamr (M. Hlinka, Výborný), 25:24 Štefan, 29:13 Zelenka (Vykoukal, Martinec), 
39:37 Hlaváč (Potajčuk, Kročák), 40:48 Potajčuk (Nedvěd) - 50:36 Turek (Vošta, Suchánek), 
58:02 Rob (Nedoma, Martínek) 
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, Referee: Šindler, Spectators: 7100

Vítkovice - Kladno                     3-0
Vítkovice - Kladno                     6:2 (3:0, 1:2, 2:0)
2:30 Krayzel (Peterek), 3:28 Kotásek (Tomášek), 15:36 Moravec (Prokopjev, Chlubna), 
33:44 Kotásek (Prorok, Tomášek), 41:04 Chlubna (Prokopjev, Moravec), 53:12 Chlubna (Prokopjev, Jerofejev) - 
21:37 Svoboda (Kuchler), 30:46 Mikolášek (Zajíc)
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 54-20, Referee: Brada, Spectators: 8564

Vítkovice - Kladno                     3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
52:22 Prokopjev, 55:11 Moravec (Prokopjev), 57:42 Chlubna (Jerofejev, Prokopjev)
Penalties: 2:2, shots:39:30, Referee: Rejthar, Spectators: 8780

Kladno - Vítkovice                     3:8 (1:3, 2:3, 0:2)
3:05 Zajíc (Mikolášek, Tenkrát), 20:36 Čermák (Zajíc, Kasík), 33:02 Kruliš (Kasík) - 
11:32 Kotásek (Kumstát), 17:12 Ryšánek (Prorok), 17:59 Ševěček (Šimíček), 27:46 Moravec (Prokopjev), 
30:06 Moravec (Chlubna), 34:42 Ryšánek, 41:39 Ryšánek (Prorok), 52:15 Kryzel (Kotásek, Prorok)
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 36:47, Referee: Brada, Spectators: 3950

Třinec - Pardubice                     1-3
Třinec - Pardubice                     1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3)
30:24 Machulda (Adamčík, Zajonc) - 30:03 Hejduk, 42:05 Kábrt (Cypljakov), 46:20 Kudrna, 
59:15 Blažek (Kudrna, Lubina)
Penalties: 3:3, shots: 37:32, Referee: Kolísek, Spectators: 5011

Třinec - Pardubice                     4:3 (3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
12:45 Král (Štraub), 16:02 Novotný (Zadina, Král), 18:51 Adamčík (Zajonc, Hučko),
49:51 Zajonc (Machulda, Adamčík) - 8:48 S. Procházka (Kudrna), 22:46 Jantovský (Blažek, Augusta), 
51:05 Martinec (Mudroch)
Penalties: 1:3, SHG: 1:0, shots: 47:39, Referee: Pasker, Spectators: 4250

Pardubice - Třinec                     6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
2:41 Blažek (Jantovský), 17:33 Cypljakov (Píša), 27:48 Mudroch (Koudelka), 38:10 Hejduk (Kudrna, Cypljakov), 
53:50 Mudroch (M. Procházka), 59:42 Kudrna (Plášek, Píša)
Penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 38:31, Referee: Kolísek, Spectators: 9000

Pardubice - Třinec                     6:0 (3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
0:44 Hejduk, 14:49 Kudrna (Kábrt), 18:04 S. Procházka (Cylpjakov), 30:49 Hejduk (Malinský), 
47:51 Blažek (Pácal, Lubina), 55:54 Plášek (M. Procházka)
Penalties: 3:1, powerplay goals: 1:0, Referee: Pasker, Spectators: 9000

Semifinal
Vsetín - Pardubice                     3-1
Vsetín - Pardubice                    10:1 (6:0, 1:0, 3:1)
6:20 Galkin (Sršeň), 9:29 Sršeň (Hruška), 11:21 Sršeň (Haščák, Hruška),  13:36 Hruška (Jakeš, Haščák), 
14:00 Kapusta (Dopita), 18:22 Sršeň (Haščák, Hruška), 34:46 Sršeň (Stavjaňa, Jaškin), 
44:57 Sršeň (Dopita, Kapusta), 49:20 Dopita (Kapusta, Divíšek), 54:08 Dopita (Sršeň) - 56:56 Hejduk (Augusta)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots:38:30, Referee: V. Svoboda, Spectators: 5400

Vsetín - Pardubice                     5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
13:53 Dopita (Hruška, Jaškin), 28:09 Tomek (Veber, Jaškin), 28:48 Hruška (Veber), 
40:39 Dopita (Stavjaňa, Tomek), 59:57 Kratěna (Kapusta) - 39:31 Kudrna
Penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 36-36, Referee: T. Svoboda, Spectators: 5400

Pardubice - Vsetín                     3:2ot (2:2, 0:0, 0:0) - 1:0
3:30 S. Procházka (Kábrt), 17:24 S. Procházka (Kříž), 61:58 Hejduk - 7:48 Divíšek (Kratěna, Kapusta), 
12:01 Vlach (Jaškin) 
Penalties: 8:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 29-29, Referee: V. Svoboda, Spectators: 9000

Pardubice - Vsetín                     1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
49:46 Augusta - 27:23 Vlach (Jakeš), 29:13 Divíšek (Veber, Kapusta), 37:07 Kratěna (Kapusta, Dopita), 
54:16 Galkin (Sršeň, Dopita)
Penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 26-36, Referee: T. Svoboda, Spectators: 8400

Sparta - Vítkovice                     0-3
Sparta - Vítkovice                     2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2) 
10:49 Hamr (Výborný), 31:15 Hlaváč (Výborný, Martinec) - 11:05 Prorok (Ryšánek), 14:23 Jonák (Chlubna), 
16:33 Chlubna, 31:45 Krayzel (Jerofejev, Šimíček), 43:40 Moravec, 47:41 Krayzel (Jerofejev, Šimíček)
Penalties: 7:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, Referee: Kolísek, Spectators: 8546

Sparta - Vítkovice                     2:3ot (0:0, 1:0, 1:2) - 0:1
32:48 Žemlička (Zelenka), 42:35 Výborný (Žemlička) - 45:22 Šimíček (Krayzel, Prorok), 
54:36 Šimíček (Ševěček), 65:23 Škuta 
Penalties: 6:3, Referee: Blažek, Spectators: 6342

Vítkovice - Sparta                     4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
9:11 Jerofejev (Moravec, Prokopjev), 30:35 Tomášek (Ryšánek, Prorok),  43:30 Šimíček (Peterek, Krayzel), 
45:57 Chlubna, Jonák) - 13:05 Výborný (Vykoukal, Hamr), 44:13 Martinec. 
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:1 shots: 29-38, Referee: Kolísek, Spectators: 9600

For 3rd place
Pardubice - Sparta                     0-2
Pardubice - Sparta                     5:6ot (1:1, 0:2, 4:2)
16:01 Lubina (T. Martinec, Mudroch), 42:32 Plášek (Koudelka), 43:04 Lubina, 52:36 Lubina (T. Martinec), 
58:25 T. Martinec (Lubina) - 15:03 Hlaváč (Potajčuk), 32:18 Hlaváč (Potajčuk, Ptáček), 
38:25 Žemlička (Výborný, Zelenka), 56:49 Hlaváč (Zelenka, P. Martinec), 56:49 Výborný (Zelenka, Žemlička), 
65:51 Výborný (Zelenka, Nedvěd)
Penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots:32-47, Referee: Balej, Spectators: 4250

Sparta - Pardubice                     4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
0:38 Žemlička (Výborný, Kročák), 10:12 Benda (Chabada, Hamr), 44:06 Zelenka (Žemlička, Výborný), 
45:52 Výborný (Žemlička) - 3:03 T. Martinec (Lubina) 
Penalties: 3:2, Referee: Bolina, Spectators: 5808

Final
Vsetín - Vítkovice                     3-0
Vsetín - Vítkovice                     3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
10:23 Jaškin (Sršeň, Haščák), 20:23 Vlach (Tomek, Srdínko), 30:10 Galkin (Srdínko) - 31:04 Jerofejev (Jonák)
Penalties: 3:1, shots:30-33, Referee: Haber, Spectators: 5400

Vsetín - Vítkovice                     4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
8:27 Stantien (Srdínko, Stavjaňa), 17:56 Galkin (Sršeň, Haščák), 37:20 Dopita (Kapusta, Jaškin), 
59:32 Dopita - 28:22 Moravec (Prokopjev), 45:45 Šimíček (Krayzel, Peterek)
Penalties: 4:5, shots: 29-35, Referee: Kolísek, Spectators: 5400

Vítkovice - Vsetín                     0:2 (0:1,0:1,0:0)
10:09 Galkin, 27:14 Sršeň (Galkin)
Penalties: 2:2, shots: 35-33, Referee: Haber, Spectators: 9400

Round 1 - 13              (home road)     Round 14 - 26     (home road)
        GP W T L GF:GAPTS W T L W T L     GP W T L GF:GAPTS W T L W T L
 1. VSE 13 9 1 3 40:30 19 3 1 2 6 0 1     13 7 1 5 18:28 15 4 1 2 3 0 3 
 2. VIT 13 6 5 2 32:24 17 4 3 0 2 2 2     13 7 3 3 39:21 17 3 1 2 4 2 1
 3. TRI 13 7 2 4 40:27 16 4 1 2 3 1 2     13 7 2 4 40:34 16 6 0 0 1 2 4 
 4. PAR 13 7 1 5 42:24 15 4 0 2 3 1 2     13 7 1 5 45:31 15 5 0 1 2 1 4 
 5. SPA 13 6 2 5 51:39 14 3 1 1 3 1 4     13 8 2 3 52:33 18 6 1 1 2 1 2
 6. KLA 13 6 2 5 32:34 14 5 1 0 1 1 5     13 5 4 4 29:28 14 2 2 2 2 2 2
 7. SLA 13 4 5 4 40:41 13 4 3 0 0 2 4     13 5 2 6 41:46 12 2 0 4 3 2 2
 8. ZLN 13 5 3 5 36:38 13 5 0 2 0 3 3     13 4 1 8 35:43  9 3 1 2 1 0 6
 9. OLO 13 5 2 6 26:29 12 3 2 2 2 0 4     13 3 4 6 25:31 10 2 2 2 1 2 4
10. PLZ 13 6 0 7 39:45 12 4 0 2 2 0 5     13 3 3 7 29:41  9 2 2 3 1 1 4
11. CBE 13 5 1 7 33:33 11 4 0 2 1 1 5     13 6 3 4 38:29 15 6 0 1 0 3 3
12. OPA 13 4 2 7 38:42 10 4 0 4 0 2 3     13 2 2 9 32:44  6 0 2 2 2 0 6
13. LIT 13 3 4 6 35:44 10 3 2 1 0 2 5     13 5 4 4 19:56 14 3 3 1 2 1 3
14. JIH 13 2 2 9 33:49  6 1 2 4 1 0 5     13 5 2 6 12:44 12 3 2 2 2 2 4

Round 27 - 39             (home road)     Round 40 - 52     (home road)
        GP  W T  L GF:GAPTS W T L W T L   GP W T L GF:GAPTS W T L W T L
 1. VSE 13 10 1  2 60:25 21 6 0 0 4 1 2   13 8 4 1 60:37 20 4 2 1 4 2 0
 2. LIT 13  7 3  3 57:35 17 5 1 0 2 2 3   13 5 1 7 40:47 11 2 1 4 3 0 3
 3. SPA 13  7 3  3 62:50 17 4 2 0 3 1 3   13 7 4 2 62:46 18 4 2 1 3 2 1
 4. ZLN 13  7 1  5 59:47 15 5 0 2 2 1 3   13 6 1 6 49:51 13 4 0 2 2 1 4
 5. VIT 13  6 5  2 41:38 14 4 1 2 2 1 3   13 6 2 5 48:37 14 4 1 2 2 1 3
 6. KLA 13  5 4  4 37:39 14 2 2 2 3 2 2   13 5 2 6 34:51 12 4 1 1 1 1 5
 7. PAR 13  6 1  5 30:36 14 5 0 2 1 2 3   13 5 1 7 53:55 11 3 0 3 2 1 4
 8. CBE 13  4 5  4 37:39 13 2 2 2 2 3 2   13 5 3 5 42:44 13 4 3 0 1 0 5
 9. JIH 13  4 4  5 38:41 12 1 3 2 3 1 3   13 2 2 9 37:53  6 2 0 5 0 2 4
10. OLO 13  4 4  5 39:46 12 2 3 2 2 1 3   13 4 1 8 32:49  9 3 1 2 1 0 6
11. PLZ 13  4 3  6 38:41 11 3 1 2 1 2 4   13 6 3 4 46:45 15 5 2 0 1 1 4
12. TRI 13  3 3  7 41:43  9 2 2 3 1 1 4   13 6 3 4 54:44 15 5 1 0 1 2 4
13. SLA 13  4 0  9 34:53  8 2 0 5 2 0 4   13 8 3 2 51:27 19 4 0 2 4 3 0
14. OPA 13  2 1 10 24:61  5 1 1 5 1 0 5   13 2 2 9 31:56  6 0 2 4 2 0 5

Goalies                      GP/ MIN   G  SSG GAA KOEF     %
 1. Zpěvák Milan, VSE         1/  38   0   17 0.0  0,0 100.0
 2. Přikryl Petr, KLA         1/   1   0    1 0.0  0.0 100.0
 3. Jiran Pavel, PCE          1/   6   0    1 0.0  0.0 100.0
 4. Čapek Ivo, SPA            1/  60   1   18 1.0  5.3  94.7
 5. Čechmánek Roman, VSE     48/2762  98 1302 2.1 14.7  93.0
 6. Hnilička Milan, KLA      48/2736 120 1528 2.6 18.9  92.7
 7. Salfický Dušan, PCE      21/1180  48  605 2.4 17.7  92.6
 8. Biegl Radovan, TRI       47/2634 121 1487 2.7 20.5  92.4
 9. Blažek Ladislav, OLO     34/1853  87 1051 2.8 21.5  92.3
10. Masný Radek, OPA          3/  85   5   59 3.5 27.6  92.1
11. Horyna Robert, OLO       22/1147  53  615 2.7 21.6  92.0
12. Prusek Martin, VIT       49/2841 109 1244 2.3 18.6  91.9
13. Svoboda Oldřich, CEB     48/2638 111 1246 2.5 20.5  91.8
14. Orct Zdeněk, LIT         29/1632  89  976 3.2 26.8  91.6
15. Mařík Michal, PLZ        39/2150 103 1113 2.8 23.8  91.5
16. Hudáček Vladimír, VIT     7/ 279  10   97 2.1 19.7  90.6
17. Lucák Josef, TRl         14/ 486  29  271 3.5 33.9  90.3
18. Hrazdíra Richard, LIT    26/1408  82  766 3.4 32.9  90.3
19. Pešat Ivo, VSE            8/ 320  19  175 3.5 34.3  90.2
20. Haas Rostislav, OPA      46/2620 168 1541 3.8 37.6  90.1
21. Kameš Jaroslav, ZLN      42/2324 130 1186 3.3 32.6  90.1
22. Pejchar Rudolf SLA       49/2737 137 1254 3.0 29.7  90.1
23. Schistad Robert, SPA     31/1571  77  702 2.9 28.7  90.1
24. Kudrna Ladislav, PCE      9/ 322  17  149 3.1 31.9  89.7
25. Čapek Ivo, JIH           27/1456  76  655 3.1 32.2  89.6
26. Barta Libor, PCE         34/1935 114  973 3.5 36.7  89.5
27. Kubena Petr,ZLN          10/ 336  19  159 3.3       89.3
28. Falta Pavel, JIH          4/ 212  13  107 3.6       89.1
29. Hamrla Robert, ZLN       10/ 460  28  230 3.6       89.1
30. Altrichter Martin,PLZ    19/970  65  515  4.0       88.7
31. Sáblik Lukas, JIH        24/1269  74  575 3.4       88.5
32. Slávik Robert, CEB       11/ 488  31  232 3.8       88.2
33. Svoboda Adam, SPA        28/1445  81  611 3.3       88.2
34. Chlad Martin, KLA         9/  32  32  230 5.0       87.7
35. Jarina Kamil, LIT         2/  58   6   34 6.2       85.0
36. Cinibulk Martin, SPA      2/  70   5   26 4.2       83.8
37. Plšek David, OLO          2/ 120  12   62 6.0       83.7
38. Novotný Marek, JIH        6/ 183  22   79 7.2       78.2
39. Málek Roman, SLA          2/  61   8   27 7.8       77.1
40. Šlupina Roman, OPA        9/ 415  28  189 4.0       77.0
41. Pinc Marek, LIT           1/  22   4   12 10.9      75.0

Defenders                    GP  G  A  +  - PTS
 1. Sekeráš šubomír, TRI     52 14 21 51 71 64
 2. Jerofejev Dmitrij,VIT    52 11 16 47 48 64
 3. Hamr Radek, SPA          52 12 23 49 68 63
 4. Špaček Jaroslav. PLZ     52  9 29 39 62 62
 5. Nedoma Milan, CEB        49 11 20 38 49 62
 6. Vykoukal Jiří, SPA       49  5 24 50 53 60
 7. Nedvěd Jaroslav, SPA     49 11 23 45 67 57
 8. Veber Jiří, VSE          49  5 19 45 43 55
 9. Jaškin Alexej, VSE       45  5 18 53 56 48
10. Stavjaňa Antonín, VSE    44  9  9 43 43 45
11. Burda Vávlav, SPA        50  7 14 55 66 38
12. Jakeš Tomáš, VSE         46  4  4 42 24 38
13. Pavlas Petr, OLO         45 12 17 20 54 36
14. Medřík Stanislav, ZLN    47  9 10 50 62 35
15. Divíšek Michal, VSE      47  2  8 42 29 35
16. Tesařík Radim, ZLN       51  5 21 51 74 34
17. Sejejs Normunds, LIT     48  6 22 47 76 33
18. Ševěček René, VIT        50  4  7 40 33 33
19. Kowalczyk Pavel, ZLN     49 11 10 34 55 32
20. Soudek Karel, CEB        45  4 18 26 44 30
21. Augusta Pavel, PCE       50  4 14 51 62 29
22. Škuta Vítězslav, VIT     51  4 13 31 41 28
23. Kostka Robert, SLA       43  5 11 27 36 28
24. Látal Jaromír SLA        51  7 16 41 67 27
25. Vlček Ivan, PLZ          44  7 11 43 60 26
26. Hořava Miloslav, SLA     43  3 23 33 63 25
27. Ťoupal Kamil, CEB        52  3 13 30 40 25
28. Kruliš Jan, KLA          51  8 23 22 68 24
29. Kumstát Pavel, VIT       47  3  9 35 38 24
30. Benýšek Ladislav, SPA    36  5  5 32 34 23
31. Jonák Jiří, VIT          39  2  6 31 26 23
32. Rajnoha Pavel, ZLN       32  6  5 23 29 22
33. Malinský Pavel, PCE      49  5 13 37 59 19
34. Hučko Palrik, TRI        48  7 10 26 50 17
35. Židlický Marek, KLA      49  5 16 33 64 16
36. Maškarinec Martin, SLA   44  4 11 27 45 16
37. Srdínko Jan, VSE         49  2  8 44 50 16
38. Jančařík Pelr, TRI       52  1  9 47 53 15
39. Jakovenko Andrej, SLA    50  7  9 28 54 13
40. Butko Sergej, LIT        52  7  7 41 64 12

Forwards                     GP  G  A  +  - PTS
 1. Dopita Jiří, VSE         52 30 31 18 41 129
 2. Horák Roman, SPA         51 21 52 17 56 128
 3. Zelenka Jiří, SPA        46 22 24 32 43 103
 4. Žemlička Richard, SPA    44 29 27 18 60  99
 5. Kratěna Ondřej, VSE      49 16 19 29 18  97
 6. Kapusta Tomáš, VSE       48 19 24 25 34  96
 7. Král Richard, TRI        51 24 34  7 52  95
 8. Výborný David, SPA       47 20 29 19 43  94
 9. Ujčík Viktor, SLA        40 26 21 21 47  94
10. Růžička Vladimír, SLA    44 22 32 15 53  92
11. Ťoupal Radek, CEB        52 18 36  9 45  90
12. Vlasák Tomáš, LIT        52 26 34 20 78  88
13. Moravec David, VIT       52 18 22 28 39  87
14. Zima Aleš, ZLN           51 22 34 14 62  86
15. Martinec Patrik, SPA     50 23 30 13 56  86
16. Rousek Martin, LIT       51 23 32 26 75  84
17. Prokopjev Alexandr, VIT  47 15 27 22 38  83
18. Sršeň Tomáš, VSE         52 16 36 17 58  79
19. Janků Pavel, ZLN         51 27 19 24 64  79
20. Kysela Robert, LIT       52 22 28 28 72  78
21. Chlubna Tomáš, VIT       51 16 16 25 28  77
22. Hejduk Milan, PCE        51 27 11 25 52  76
23. Rob Luboš, CEB           52 16 27 22 51  73
24. Blažek Tomáš, PCE        50 16 32 20 60  72
25. Lubina Ladislav, PCE     50 23 20 26 63  72
26. Pýcha Pavel, CEB         52 19 16 20 37  72
27. Zadina Marek, TRI        52 18 20 16 39  71
28. Kontšek Roman, TRI       50 17 21 31 53  71
29. Beránek Josef, VSE       39 19 24 14 49  70
30. Šimíček Roman, VIT       49 18 19 17 39  70
31. Kaňkovský Petr, JIH      52 25 28  7 69  69
32. Vlach Roslislav, VSE     42 13 25  7 30  66
33. Galkin Andrej, VSE       50 19 14 30 49  66
34. Lang Robert, SPA         38 14 27 14 45  65
35. Potajčuk Andrej, SPA     48 16 20 16 41  63
36. Svoboda Ladislav, KLA    52 18 20 10 42  62
37. Daňo Jozef, TRI          43 15 24 16 49  60
38. Meluzín Roman, ZLN       50 15 31 23 71  59
39. Poukar Jiří, JIH         52 19 27 20 73  58
40. Kořínek Pelr             50 11 30 15 50  58
41. Haščák Oto, VSE          40 11 22 14 33  58
42. Hlinka Miroslav, SPA     46  9 24 13 30  58
43. Jelínek Tomáš, PLZ       51 22 26 20 81  57
44. Kucharčík Tomáš, SLA     49 15 31 14 64  57
45. Peterek Jan, VIT         46 12 15 18 29  55
46. Martinec Tomáš, PCE      49 14 24 14 50  54
47. Štraub Josef TRI         44 13 24 17 50  54
48. Bednář Jaroslav, SLA     45 18 12 10 37  51
49. Turek Filip, CEB         51 10 25 15 45  50
50. Machulda Vladimír, TRI   46  8 22 12 30  50

Imaginary Table - Three points for victory
 1. Vsetín                      52 34  7 11 198:120 109
 2. Sparta                      52 28 11 13 227:168  95
 3. Vítkovice                   52 25 12 15 160:120  87
 4. Pardubice                   52 25  5 22 170:164  80
 5. Třinec                      52 23 10 19 175:152  79
 6. Kladno                      52 21 12 19 132:152  75
 7. Slavia                      52 21 10 21 166:167  73
 8. České Budějovice            52 20 12 20 149:145  72
 9. Zlín                        52 22  6 24 179:179  72
10. Litvínov                    52 20 12 20 171:185  72
11. Plzeň                       52 19  9 24 155:172  66
12. Olomouc                     52 16 11 25 122:155  59
13. Jihlava                     52 13 10 29 140:187  49
14. Opava                       52 10  7 35 125:203  37

Scoring Leaders after basic part
 Rk                       GP G  A PTS    Rk                       GP  G A PTS
  1. Horák Roman      SPA 51 21 52 73    162. Tenkrát Petr    KLA 43  5  9 14
  2. Dopita Jiří      VSE 52 30 31 61    163. Suchánek Rudolf CEB 51  5  9 14
  3. Vlasák Tomáš     LIT 52 26 34 60    164. Pípa Leoš       JIH 44  4 10 14
  4. Král Richard     TRI 51 24 34 58    165. Kasík Petr      KLA 46  4 10 14
  5. Zemlička Richard SPA 44 29 27 56    166. Tomajko Jan     OLO 34  2 12 14
  6. Zima Aleš        ZLN 51 22 34 56    167. Rezníček Josef  PLZ 35  1 13 14
  7. Rousek Martin    LIT 51 23 32 55    168. Burger Jiří     KLA 44  9  4 13
  8. Růžička Vladimír SLA 44 22 34 54    169. Kvartalnov Anr. LIT 24  7  6 13
  9. Ťoupal Radek     CEB 52 18 36 54    170. Koudelka Martin PCE 44  7  6 13
 10. Kankovský Petr   JIH 52 25 28 53    171. Piroš Kamil     LIT 38  4  9 13
 11. Martinec Patrik  SPA 52 23 30 53    172. Bača Jerguš     OLO 52  4  9 13
 12. Sršen Tomáš      VSE 52 16 36 52    173. Tomášek Aleš    VIT 46  1 12 13
 13. Kysela Robert    LIT 52 22 28 50    174. Kubiš Milan         24  8  4 12
 14. Výborný David    SPA 47 20 29 49                         PCE  3  2  0  2
 15. Jelínek Tomáš    PLZ 51 22 26 48                         OPA 21  6  4 10
 16. Blažek Tomáš     PCE 50 16 32 48    175. Musil Mojmír    PLZ 23  7  5 12
 17. Ujčík Viktor     SLA 40 26 21 47    176. Polášek Libor       35  7  5 12
 18. Janků Pavel      ZLN 51 27 19 46                         VIT 23  4  4  8
 19. Zelenka Jiří     SPA 46 22 24 46                         SLA 12  3  1  4
 20. Poukar Jiří      JIH 52 19 27 46    177. Vošta Ondřej    CEB 42  7  5 12
 21. Kucharčík Tomáš  SLA 49 15 31 46    178. Kuchyňa Petr    ZLN 50  6  6 12
 22. Meluzín Roman    ZLN 50 15 31 46    179. Slavík Michal   OLO 39  5  7 12
 23. Lubina Ladislav  PCE 50 23 20 43    180. Mižík Martin    OLO 15  4  8 12
 24. Beránek Josef    VSE 39 19 24 43    181. Kasťák Kamil    LIT 32  4  8 12
 25. Kapusta Tomáš    VSE 48 25 18 43    182. Kumstát Pavel   VIT 47  3  9 12
 26. Rob Luboš        CEB 52 16 27 43    183. Rajnoha Pavel   ZLN 32  6  5 11
 27. Prokopjev Alex.  VIT 47 15 27 42    184. Svoboda Radek   OLO 41  5  6 11
 28. Lang Roman       SPA 38 14 27 41    185. Benýšek Ladislav    50  5  6 11
 29. Kořínek Petr     PLZ 50 11 20 41                         OLO 14  0  1  1
 30. Moravec David    VIT 52 18 22 40                         SPA 36  5  5 10
 31. Daňo Jozef       TRI 43 15 24 39    186. Šanda Dalibor   PLZ 35  4  7 11
 32. Cajánek Petr     ZLN 50  9 30 39    187. Veber Roman     OLO 49  4  7 11
 33. Hejduk Milan     PCE 51 27 11 38    188. Ševeček René    VIT 50  4  7 11
 34. Filip Martin     OPA 52 18 20 38    189. Pácal Tomáš     PCE 52  3  8 11
     Svoboda Ladislav KLA 52 18 20 38    190. Zetek Ondřej    TRI 50  1 10 11
     Zadina Marek     TRI 52 18 20 38    191. Kotásek Martin      31  6  4 10
 35. Kontšek Roman    TRI 50 17 21 38                         ZLN  9  0  1  1
 36. Martinec Tomáš   PCE 49 14 28 38                         VIT 22  6  3  9
 37. Vlach Rostislav  VSE 42 13 25 38    192. Vostýk Pavel    PLZ 27  5  5 10
 40. Spaček Jaroslav  PLZ 52  9 29 38    193. Novotný Jiří I  TRI 38  5  5 10
 41. Simíček Roman    VIT 49 18 19 37    194. Vyhlídal MichaelJIH 51  5  5 10
 42. Geffert Pavel        48 15 22 37    195. Javín Miroslav  JIH 52  5  5 10
                      SPA 24  1  7  8    196. Kábrt Pavel     PCE 28  4  6 10
                      PLZ 24 14 15 29    197. Kysela Daniel   VIT 39  3  7 10
 43. Štraub Josef     TRI 44 13 24 37         Hanzlík Jiří    PLZ 39  3  7 10
 44. Potajčuk Andrej  SPA 48 16 20 36    199. Ščerban Bedřich     41  3  7 10
 45. Pýcha Pavel      CEB 52 19 16 35                         VSE 16  2  2  4
 46. Vlk Petr         JIH 50 18 17 35                         JIH 25  1  5  6
 47. Kratěna Ondřej   VSE 49 16 19 35    200. Morava Marian   JIH 43  3  7 10
 48. Pospíšil David       50 16 19 35    201. Galvas David    OPA 49  3  7 10
                      PCE 25  8  8 16    202. Divíšek Michal  VSE 47  2  8 10
                      PLZ 25  8 11 19    203. Srdínko Jan     VSE 49  2  8 10
 49. Sekeráš šubomír  TRI 52 14 21 35    204. Raděvič Radim   OPA 20  1  9 10
 50. Hamr Radek       SPA 52 12 23 35    205. Jančařík Petr   TRI 52  1  9 10
 51. Tomek Michal         45 18 16 34    206. Pavelec StanislaTRI 46  0 10 10
                      OLO 18  8  6 14    207. Žůrek Jan       OPA 42  6  3  9
                      VSE 27 10 10 20    208. Špaňhel Martin  ZLN 22  3  6  9
 52. Nedvěd Jaroslav  SPA 49 11 23 34    209. Krajíček Jan    ZLN 47  3  6  9
 53. Bělohlav Radek   CBE 49 10 24 34    210. Šebesta Pavel   OPA 18  2  7  9
 54. Galkin Andrej    VSE 50 19 14 34    211. Ptáček FrantišekSPA 47  2  7  9
 55. Ton Petr         KLA 52 18 15 33         Štěpánek Martin LIT 47  2  7  9
 56. Polcar Aleš      ZLN 52 16 17 33    213. Boháček Jan         44  1  8  9
 57. Haščák Oto       VSE 40 11 22 33                         SPA  9  0  1  1
 58. Kučera Jiří      PLZ 43 10 23 33                         OLO 35  1  7  8
 59. Hlinka Miroslav  SPA 46 12 20 32    214. Kročák Jiří     SPA 28  0  9  9
 60. Chlubna Tomáš    VIT 51 16 16 32    215. Nikolov Angel   LIT 47  0  9  9
 61. Zajíc Josef      KLA 46 12 20 32    216. Mrázek Radek    LIT 46  6  2  8
 62. Eichenmann Zd.   KLA 49  8 24 32    217. Klimt Tomáš     PLZ 27  5  3  8
 63. Procházka Stan.  PCE 52 16 15 31    218. Fink Patrik     JIH 45  4  4  8
 64. Nedoma Milan     CEB 49 11 20 31    219. Jakeš Tomáš     VSE 46  4  4  8
 65. Nohel Pavel      OLO 52 10 21 31    220. Martínek Radek  CEB 52  3  5  8
 66. Kruliš Jan       KLA 51  8 23 31    221. Měsíček Radek   OPA 25  2  6  8
 67. Bednář Jaroslav  SLA 45 18 12 30    222. Slížek Ladislav SLA 36  2  6  8
 68. Straka Josef     LIT 52 14 16 30    223. Šmíd Karel      PLZ 38  2  6  8
 69. Mařák Zbyněk         52 11 19 30    224. Jonák Jiří      VIT 39  2  6  8
                      ZLN 29  7 12 19    225. Kadlec Drahomír ZLN 18  1  7  8
                      OPA 23  4  7 11    226. Posmyk Marek    JIH 24  1  7  8
 70. Machulda VladimírTRI 46  8 22 30    227. Navrátil Milan  CEB 31  6  1  7
 71. Volák Milan      PLZ 52 14 15 29    228. Rímský Dalibor  OPA 21  5  2  7
 72. Kaděra Roman         43 13 16 29    229. Jelen Jiří      PLZ 27  5  2  7
                      SLA 25  5  7 12    230. Zadražil Jiří   OPA 30  4  3  7
                      TRI 18  8  9 17    231. Matějovský RadekSLA 41  3  4  7
 73. Pavlas Petr      OLO 45 12 17 29    232. Glabazna Kamil  SLA 20  2  5  7
 74. Vykoukal Jiří    SPA 49  7 21 28         Mareček Pavel   OPA 20  2  5  7
 75. Hrbek Petr       LIT 50 14 14 28    234. Polák Jiří      OLO 40  2  5  7
 76. Benda Jan        SPA 49  7 21 28    235. Podrezov Vadim      44  2  5  7
 77. Sejejs Normunds  LIT 48  6 22 28                         ZLN 19  0  2  2
 78. Broš Michal      OLO 50 13 14 27                         PLZ 25  2  3  5
 79. Peterek Jan      VIT 46 12 15 27    236. Toužimský ZdeněkJIH 48  1  6  7
 80. Jerofejev Dimit. VIT 52 11 16 27    237. Kříž Pavel      PCE 37  0  7  7
 81. jantovský Jiří   PCE 48 13 13 26    238. Hruška David    VSE 20  4  2  6
 82. Doležal Jiří     SLA 41 12 14 26    239. Dvořák Filip    OLO 23  4  2  6
 83. Prorok Ivo           44 12 14 26    240. Píša Aleš       PCE 41  4  2  6
                      SLA 27  7 12 19    241. Kuchler Jiří    KLA 23  3  3  6
                      VIT 17  5  2  7    242. Novotný Jiří II PLZ 31  2  4  6
 84. Antoš Milan      JIH 50 10 16 26    243. Ševčík FrantišekCEB 33  2  4  6
 85. Hlinka Jaroslav  SPA 48  8 18 26    244. Molnár Petr     LIT 22  1  5  6
 86. Tesařík Radim    ZLN 51  5 21 26    245. Skrbek Pavel    KLA 35  1  5  6
 87. Hořava Miloslav  SLA 43  3 23 26    246. Kuntoš Jiří     TRI 46  1  5  6
 88. Beránek Jiří     VSE 41 10 15 25    247. Mudroch Petr    PCE 42  0  6  6
 89. Turek Filip      CEB 51 10 15 25    248. Padělek Ivan    VSE 12  3  2  5
 90. Jeřábek Vladimír LIT 42  8 17 25    249. Procházka Radek OLO 31  2  3  5
 91. Němčický Tomáš   ZLN 49 10 14 24    250. Čech Roman      LIT 48  2  3  5
 92. Stantien Roman   VSE 51  9 15 24    251. Cygurov Denis   OPA 17  1  4  5
 93. Leška Petr       ZLN 48  8 16 24    252. Hrubeš Miloš    OPA 46  1  4  5
 94. Veber Jiří       VSE 49  5 19 24    253. Harazim Marek   OPA 11  0  5  5
 95. Krayzel Luděk    VIT 42 13 10 23    254. Mach Miroslav   PLZ 14  0  5  5
 96. Eiselt Vávlav    KLA 50 12 11 23    255. Tichý Marek     OLO 22  0  4  4
 97. Fabián Petr      OPA 39 10 13 23    256. Procházka Milan PCE 29  0  5  5
 98. Gyori Arpád      CEB 48  8 15 23    257. Kaberle Tomáš   KLA 49  0  5  5
 99. Látal Jaromír    SLA 51  7 16 23    258. Bauba Egidus    OPA 15  2  2  4
100. Jaškin Alexej    VSE 45  5 18 23    259. Adamčík Dušan   TRI 27  2  2  4
101. Barus Miroslav   CEB 49 12 10 22    260. Brabenec Kamil  CEB 37  2  2  4
102. Piskoř Michal    TRI 47 10 12 22    261. Sýkora Petr     PCE 29  1  3  4
103. Pavelek Zdeněk   OPA 50 10 12 22    262. Antipin VladimírCEB 41  1  3  4
104. Soudek Karel     CEB 45  4 18 22    263. Cyplakov AlexandPCE 51  1  3  4
105. Petrovka Vladimír    31 12  9 21    264. Číhal Miroslav  TRI 26  0  4  4
                      SPA  4  0  1  1    265. Ťupa Martin     JIH 37  0  4  4
                      OLO 27 12  8 20    266. Kadlec Petr     SLA 39  0  4  4
106. Kowalczyk Pavel  ZLN 49 11 10 21    267. Dolana Libor    JIH 11  2  1  3
107. Jurík Juraj      OPA 51 10 11 21    268. Marušk Jiří     ZLN 31  2  1  3
108. Prokůpek Lad.    JIH 51  9 12 21    269. Holík Jiří      JIH 39  2  1  3
109. Hlaváč Jan       SPA 38  8 13 21    270. Flašar Aleš     OPA 11  1  2  3
110. Hlinka Jiří      SLA 45  7 14 21    271. Smeták Martin       15  1  2  3
111. Burda Vávlav     SPA 50  7 14 21                         OPA  1  0  0  0
112. Ryšánek Roman    VIT 51  7 14 21                         VIT 14  1  2  3
113. Židlický Marek   KLA 49  5 16 21    272. Chabada Martin  SPA 16  1  2  3
114. Plášek Karel     PCE 48 12  8 20    273. Streit Martin   OLO 18  1  2  3
115. Trešl Ladislav   OLO 30 10 10 20    274. Míka Petr       SLA 20  1  2  3
116. Kotrla Jindřich  LIT 44 10 10 20    275. Kolařík Pavel   SLA 27  1  2  3
     Krátoška Aleš    VIT 44 10 10 20    276. Frýdl Karel     OPA 29  1  2  3
118. Gorbačov Eduard  OPA 50 10 10 20    277. Táborský Pavel      30  0  3  3
119. Okál Miroslav    ZLN 36  9 11 20                         TRI 17  0  2  2
120. Tejkl Petr       OPA 45  8 12 20                         PLZ 13  0  1  1
121. Čermák David     KLA 47  7 13 20    278. Šíp Radek       OLO 14  0  3  3
122. Hosták Martin    SPA 27  6 14 20                         VIT 11  1  1  2
123. Straka Michal    PLZ 47  5 15 20    280. Masák Martin    CEB 13  1  1  2
124. Hub Jaroslav     JIH 47  4 16 20         Blažek Roman    TRI 13  1  1  2
125. Palinek Martin   OLO 34 12  7 19    282. Trachta Tomáš   KLA 24  1  1  2
126. Kampf Radek      PLZ 48 12  7 19    283. Pleva ján       SLA  4  1  1  2
127. Sailer Petr      CEB 50 11  8 19    284. Vaněk Roman     JIH  3  0  2  2
128. Sup Michal       SLA 43 10  9 19    285. Penk Jan        KLA  5  0  2  2
129. Medřík Stanislav ZLN 43  9 10 19    286. Heš Jiří        SLA 22  0  2  2
130. Bělov Valerij    OPA 41  8 11 19    287. Kramný Tomáš        32  0  2  2
131. Horný Karel      OPA 46  6 13 19                         OPA 24  0  2  2
132. Kaňkovský Roman  JIH 41  4 15 19                         VIT  8  0  0  0
133. Procházka Libor  KLA 49  4 15 19    288. Ministr Milan   OPA  4  1  0  1
134. Stavjaňa Antonín VSE 44  9  9 18    289. Potapov VladimírOPA  7  1  0  1
135. Vlček Ivan       PLZ 44  7 11 18    290. Vaněček Filip   JIH  9  1  0  1
136. Melenovský Marek JIH 46  5 13 18    291. Krátký Petr     LIT 11  1  0  1
137. Malinský Jiří    PCE 49  5 13 18         Paleček Lukáš   PCE 11  1  0  1
138. Augusta Pavel    PCE 40  4 14 18    293. Matějný Jan     VIT 13  1  0  1
139. Fadějev Michail  JIH 49 10  7 17    294. Buchal Jaroslav LIT 14  1  0  1
140. Hučko Patrik     TRI 48  7 10 17         Lipenský Aleš   OLO 14  1  0  1
141. Mikolášek Tomáš  KLA 49  7 10 17    296. Richter Martin  OLO 27  1  0  1
142. Škuta Vítězslav  VIT 51  4 13 17    297. Černošek Marek  OLO 38  1  0  1
143. Bakula Martin    OPA 44  2 15 17    298. Vavrečka Jiří   OPA  3  0  1  1
144. Zajons Petr      TRI 48 11  5 16    299. Bláha Pavel     PLZ  4  0  1  1
145. Folta Petr       TRI 44 10  6 16         Brdičko Pavel   PCE  4  0  1  1
146. Kacíř Marian     TRI 23  9  7 16         Čech Martin     PLZ  4  0  1  1
147. Kudrna Jaroslav  PCE 24  9  7 16         Lhotský Tomáš   OPA  4  0  1  1
148. Balázs David     LIT 43  7  9 16    303. Štefan Patrik   SPA  5  0  1  1
149. Bruna Miroslav   JIH 44  7  9 16    304. Bacho Pavel     OPA  6  0  1  1
150. Jindřich Robert  PLZ 49  7  9 16         Duba Lukáš      VSE  6  0  1  1
151. Jakovenko Andrej SLA 50  7  9 16         Kupka Vladan    OPA  6  0  1  1
152. Krásný Tomáš     LIT 39  6 10 16    307. Horáček JaroslavSLA  9  0  1  1
153. Pavliš Libor     VIT 37  5 11 16         Kraft Milan     PLZ  9  0  1  1
154. Kostka Robert    SLA 43  5 11 16         Pogonin Alexej  VIT  9  0  1  1
155. Kupka Tomáš      SLA 44  5 11 16    310. Dvořák Michal   OLO 13  0  1  1
156. Ťoupal Kamil     CEB 52  3 13 16    311. Kuboš Petr      VSE 16  0  1  1
157. Maškarinec MartinSLA 44  4 11 15    312. Vogeltanz Petr  KLA 19  0  1  1
158. Černý Michal     OLO 31  8  6 14    313. Dlouhě Jan      KLA 20  0  1  1
159. Butko Sergej     LIT 52  7  7 14         Mokrejš Petr    ZLN 20  0  1  1
160. Bruk David       ZLN 30  5  9 14         Prachař Kamil   LIT 20  0  1  1
161. Sedlák Zdeněk    ZLN 31  5  9 14    316. Ruprecht Vávlav PLZ 24  0  1  1
                                         318. Svoboda Adam    SPA 28  0  1  1
                                         319. Svoboda Oldrich CEB 48  0  1  1
                                         320. Prusek Martin   VIT 50  0  1  1

Golden Hockey Stick:    Dominik Hašek (Buffalo Sabres)
Most Valuable Player:   Ondřej Kratěna (VSE)
All stars:              Prusek (VIT) - Jerofejev (VIT), Stavjaňa (VSE) -
                               Beránek (VSE), Dopita (VSE), Lang (SPA)
Best Veteran:           Richard Žemlička (SPA)
Best Defender:          Antonín Stavjaňa (VSE)
Best Foreigner:         Dmitrij Jerofejev (VIT)
Best Referee:           Jiří Brunclík
Best Rookie:            Radek Martínek (CEB)
Best Coach:             Miloš Říha (PCE)
Best Goalie:            Roman Čechmánek (VSE)
Most fair palyer:       Radek Bělohlav (CBE)
Best Scorer:            Jiří Dopita (VSE)
Most Productive Player: Roman Horák (SPA)
Player of Season:       Jiří Dopita (VSE)

All Stars Game 1997 - Liberec

West - East                            9:6 (0:3, 4:1, 5:2)
26. Rousek (L. Procházka, Vlasák), 28. Špaček (Vlasák, Lang), 36. Sejejs (Růžička, Lang), 
40. Potajčuk (Růžička, Burda), 44. R. Ťoupal (Špaček), 50. Lang (Růžička, Potajčuk), 
52. Lubina, 55. Vlasák (Hejduk, Lubina), 57. Ujčík (Vykoukal) - 1. Dopita (Meluzín), 
13. Veber (Král, Meluzín), 19. Šimíček (Janků), 24. Pavlas (P. Kaňkovský, Bača),  
41. Beránek (Dopita. Meluzín), 47. Vlk (Bača, Fabián) 
Referee: Brada - Rouspetr, Brunclík. Penalties: 2:0. Spectators: 7000
West: Hnilička, O. Svoboda - Vykoukal, Hamr, Burda, Sejejs, L. Procházka,
Štěpánek, Špaček, Nedoma - Ujčík, J. Kučera, Lang - Potajčuk, Růžička, Lubina
- Hejduk, Vlasák, Rousek - Jelínek, R. Ťoupal. Coach: J. Beránek, S. Berger
East: Prusek, Čechmánek - Škuta, Veber, Jerofejev, Tesařík, Bača,
Pavlas, Jaškin, Tejkl - Beránek, Dopita, Meluzín - Sršeň, Moravec, Janků - P.
Kaňkovský, Fabián, Vlk - Štraub, Šimíček, Král. Coach: H. Valášek, V. Vůjtek st. 

S.H.A.

Extraleague Qualifikation

Jihlava - Kralupy n. V.                4-1
Jihlava - Kralupy n. V.                4:2 (1:2, 3:0, 0:0)
9:22 Pípa (P. Kaňkovský, Vyhlídal), 32:08 Vlk (Pípa), 35:51 Poukar, 37:21 Bruna (Antoš) - 
2:41 Aschenbrenner (Tejral), 10:15 Sikela (Kuda)
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 2:1, Spectators: 7000

Jihlava - Kralupy n. V.                3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
11:50 P. Kaňkovský (Ščerban), 15:44 Vlk, 42:59 Melenovský (Vlk, Vyhlídal) - 
40:17 Šperger (Kuda). 
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 2:0, Spectators: 6100

Kralupy n. V. - Jihlava                3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
27:22 Ruchař (Šnoblt), 51:08 Nohejl (Dopita), 57:28 Penk (Tóth) - 58:34 Holík
Penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, Spectators: 2550

Kralupy n. V. - Jihlava                0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
16:47 Vyhlídal, 19:01 Poukar (Vlk, Vyhlídal), 37:52 Vyhlídal (Javín)
Penalties: 9:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, Spectators: 2520

Jihlava - Kralupy n. V.                7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0)
11:45 Pípa (Antoš, Ščerban), 26:28 Melenovský (Ščerban, Pípa),  32:43 Prokůpek 
(P.Kaňkovský, Antoš), 41:46 Pípa (Holík), 44:04 Vyhlídal (Poukar), 45:28 P. Kaňkovský 
(Prokůpek), 58:17 Melenovský (Poukar)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, Spectators: 7200

Opava - K. Vary                        4-3
Opava - K. Vary                        6:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1)
22:41 Jurík (Filip), 33:07 Mařák (Mareček, Tejkl), 47:57 Kubiš (Filip, Jurík), 
50:49 Pavelek (Žůrek), 51:55 Filip (Jurík), 54:46 Bělov 
Penalties: 6:3, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 35:30, Spectators: 5230

Opava - K. Vary                        4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
29:45 Gavlas (Žůrek, Mařák), 33:37 Gavlas (Mařák, Tejkl), 41:08 Horný (Šebesta, Jurík), 
47:34 Bakula (Brančík, Mařák) - 15:11 Richter (Božek)
Penalties: 6:2, powerplay goals: 3:0, Spectators: 5710

K. Vary - Opava                        3:4pen-s (1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
12:28 Cygurov (Richter), 22:51 Berdičevskij (Richter, Klimt), 30:01 Kukačka (Kašík, Mainer) - 
18:03 Pavelek (Florián), 35:07 Jurík (Pavelek, Mařák), 51:51 Filip (Jurík) - Hrubeš
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1

K. Vary - Opava                        4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
17:47 Berdičevskij (Cygurov), 21:23 Holšán (Vostřák), 32:11 Steiner  (Metlička, Kašík), 
59:40 Kukačka (Richter) - 32:54 Mařák (Filip, Mareček), 38:56 Filip (Mařák, Jurík) 
Penalties: 5:8

Opava - K. Vary                        1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
54:24 Jurík (Mareček, Filip) - 0:53 Berdičevskij (Prachař), 27:12 Čmerda (Richter, Prachař), 
59:56 Richter
Penalties: 5:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots 28:23, Spectators: 5800

K. Vary - Opava                        5:4pen-s (1:0, 1:3, 2:1)
13:00 Steiner (Vostřák), 32:03 Steiner (Rejthar), 47:40 Mainer  (Metlička, Kovářík), 
48:47 Vostřák (Klimt), Weiss - 22:24 Pavelek (Bělov, Šebesta), 27:11 Kubiš (Galvas, Šebesta), 
31:05 Jurík (Filip), 48:22 Šebesta (Kubiš)
Penalties: 5:1, shots 47:32 

Opava - K. Vary                        4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)
1:13 Bělov (Horný), 8:23 Galvas (Mareček), 33:37 Horný (Šebesta, Bělov), 41:35 Ministr (Mařák, 
Jurík) - 3:29 Berdičevskij (Rejthar), 21:37 Vostřák (Klimt, Kulačka), 32:30 Steiner
Penalties: 3:1, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots 34:36, Spectators: 6320

Dukla Jihlava and Opava remained in the Extraleague

S.H.A.

1st League

                                GP W  T  L   GF:GA PTS
 1. Karlovy Vary                52 29 13 10 186:125 71
 2. Kralupy nad Vltavou         52 26 14 12 170:120 66
 3. Písek                       52 26 11 15 185:137 63
 4. Brno                        52 23 11 18 165:146 57
 5. Beroun                      52 22 10 20 170:162 54
 6. Přerov                      52 20 13 19 142:144 53
 7. Havlíčkův Brod              52 22  8 22 153:141 52
 8. Jindřichův Hradec           52 22  7 23 142:163 51
 9. Liberec                     52 18 14 20 144:155 50
10. Havířov                     52 20  9 23 161:161 49
11. Prostějov                   52 17 12 23 165:176 46
12. Ustí nad Labem              52 19  6 27 147:200 44
13. Karviná                     52 13 11 28 153:180 37
14. Sokolov                     52 15  5 32 129:202 35

Home                                       Road
 1.Karl. Vary     26 18 5  3 101:51 41      1.Karlovy Vary   26 11 8  7 85: 74 30
 2.Písek          26 18 4  4 112:54 40      2.Kralupy        26 11 7  8 70: 62 29
 3.Havl. Brod     26 18 2  6  96:53 38      3.Liberec        26 10 6 10 71: 78 26
 4.Kralupy        26 15 7  4 100:58 37      4.Písek          26  8 7 11 73: 83 23
 5.Brno           26 15 6  5  96:67 36      5.Beroun         26 11 1 14 81: 92 23
 6.Havířov        26 14 4  8  99:69 32      6.Přerov         26  8 7 11 73: 87 23
 7.Prostějov      26 13 6  7  98:74 32      7.Brno           26  8 5 13 69: 79 21
 8.J. Hradec      26 15 2  9  86:70 32      8.J. Hradec      26  7 5 14 56: 93 19
 9.Beroun         26 11 9  6  89:70 31      9.Havířov        26  6 5 15 62: 94 17
10.Přerov         26 12 6  8  69:57 30     10.Karviná        26  6 4 16 67: 93 16
11.Ústí n. Labem  26 13 4  9  82:78 30     11.Havl. Brod     26  4 6 16 59: 88 14
12.Sokolov        26 12 2 12  79:83 26     12.Prostějov      26  4 6 16 67:102 14
13.Liberec        26  8 8 10  73:77 24     13.Ústí n. Labem  26  6 2 18 65:122 14
14.Karviná        26  7 7 12  86:87 21     14.Sokolov        26  3 3 20 50:119  9
BER BNO HAV HBR JHR KVA KAR KRA LIB PIS PRO PRE SOK UNL
Beroun * 3:3, 3:6 5:3, 5:0 1:4, 5:4 1:1, 2:2 4:4, 4:4 2:2, 2:4 2:2, 5:0 2:3, 3:2 3:6, 2:2 3:5, 3:1 3:0, 3:3 4:2, 5:1 7:4, 7:2
Brno 4:2, 7:1 * 4:0, 7:6 2:1, 3:3 6:4, 0:3 3:3, 3:3 2:4, 3:3 2:4, 3:3 3:6, 3:3 3:1, 4:3 5:2, 2:1 4:2, 1:2 6:2, 5:2 5:2, 6:1
Havířov 1:3, 1:3 2:1, 3:3 * 4:4, 2:4 1:4, 6:2 2:1, 3:0 3:2, 5:4 4:2, 3:1 3:7, 1:4 6:1, 4:4 4:3, 7:3 1:2, 5:5 1:2, 13:1 8:2, 6:1
Havlíčkův Brod 4:2, 5:1 1:4, 5:2 4:2, 7:0 * 2:1, 1:1 3:5, 2:4 4:0, 5:2 3:1, 2:4 3:1, 5:3 3:0, 1:4 3:2, 3:3 3:4, 4:1 8:1, 7:1 6:3, 2:1
Jindřichův Hradec 0:7, 0:5 2:3, 4:0 1:4, 4:3 3:1, 5:1 * 3:5, 1:3 3:1, 3:2 1:4, 5:2 1:2, 3:0 6:3, 7:1 5:4, 5:4 2:2, 3:3 4:2, 7:2 5:2, 3:4
Karlovy Vary 3:3, 3:2 1:1, 4:2 3:1, 3:0 4:2, 6:2 3:0, 6:1 * 5:3, 10:2 0:2, 2:3 2:2, 5:1 5:2, 5:2 1:1, 5:2 6:3, 0:5 3:3, 7:4 4:1, 5:1
Karviná 7:4, 4:5 0:4, 6:3 8:4, 2:2 1:1, 6:7 2:2, 1:3 8:1, 4:6 * 1:1, 2:2 3:5, 3:4 1:5, 2:4 2:4, 5:6 5:3, 1:3 4:3, 1:1 2:2, 5:2
Kralupy 6:3, 6:1 4:1, 3:2 3:3, 5:0 3:2, 2:1 7:2, 5:5 3:3, 3:5 3:4, 4:1 * 1:1, 3:3 1:1, 3:4 3:3, 7:1 5:1, 4:3 7:2, 3:1 1:2, 5:3
Liberec 2:4, 0:4 1:4, 3:3 3:3, 1:3 6:1, 4:2 6:1, 5:2 7:2, 1:1 4:4, 1:8 2:7, 0:3 * 3:3, 2:2 2:2, 3:5 0:2, 6:1 3:1, 2:4 5:4, 1:1
Písek 5:2, 2:1 2:1, 7:4 2:2, 3:2 6:1, 5:2 6:1, 12:2 3:0, 0:4 1:1, 3:5 3:5, 6:2 3:3, 2:3 * 5:1, 6:2 6:2, 3:3 2:0, 3:1 6:1, 10:3
Prostějov 3:4, 3:5 3:6, 2:1 6:3, 0:4 5:5, 2:0 6:3, 4:2 3:2, 5:5 5:4, 6:1 2:2, 1:2 1:2, 7:3 2:1, 3:3 * 2:4, 4:4 2:2, 5:2 9:2, 7:2
Přerov 3:6, 4:1 6:0, 4:4 2:3, 1:1 3:1, 2:2 4:1, 0:2 1:0, 1:4 4:2, 0:2 1:1, 1:1 2:0, 2:0 3:2, 2:5 4:1, 3:3 * 6:2, 4:2 2:6, 4:5
Sokolov 6:4, 5:2 2:4, 3:1 0:7, 7:1 2:2, 1:4 1:4, 2:3 1:5, 2:4 4:2, 3:0 5:2, 3:2 4:2, 4:6 3:1, 3:5 6:3, 4:1 3:6, 4:4 * 1:3, 0:5
Ústí n. Labem 1:2, 7:4 1:4, 4:2 5:0, 3:5 1:0, 4:2 1:2, 3:2 2:2, 2:9 4:2, 4:2 2:6, 1:6 6:2, 3:3 1:3, 5:5 1:1, 5:3 6:3, 3:2 4:0, 3:6 *
Fair Play       t2 t5 t10 to_end body  Attendance        home  road  total GP
 1. J.Hradec     227 2  9    4 634      1, Karlovy Vary 74460 65259 139719 52
 2. Havířov      235 1 10    3 635      2, Havl. Brod   80206 42965 123171 52
 3. Písek        246 3  7    3 637      3, Havířov      73679 47352 121031 52
 4. Havl. Brod   245 4  7    4 660      4, Prostějov    6870O 49327 118027 52
 5. Sokolov      253 3 10    3 681      5, J. Hradec    7015O 44006 114156 52
 6. Kralupy      229 5  6    7 683      6, Pisek        53700 49US9 102749 52
 7. Prerov       244 3 12    4 703      7, Sokolov      49700 50832 100532 52
 8. Beroun       227 4 10    7 714      8, Karviná      43947 53957  97904 52
 9. Liberec      248 4 10    5 716      9, Přerov       47000 505O4  97504 52
10. Karviná      260 1 14    3 725     10, Kralupy      33663 56395  90058 52
11. Prostějov    263 5  8    7 771     11, Ústí n.L.    37314 49595  86909 52
12. Brno         252 7  8    9 799     12, Beroun       33567 51333  84900 52
13. Ústí n.L.    279 5 12    5 803     13, Liberec      32180 49670  81850 52
14. Karlovy Vary 269 3 10    9 833     14, Brno         21378 59400  80778 52

Goalies                GP  MIN   G GAA   Defenders              PTS G   A
 1, Lakosil V., PRE     1/  10   0 0.0    1, Bláha P., KVA       29 16 13
 2, Straník D,. BNO     3/ 160   5 1.8    2, Kuda P., KNV        26 10 16
 3, Dobeš Z.,PRE        4/ 124   4 1.9    3, Penk J., KNV        26  7 19
 4, Potys M., JHR       2/  89   3 2.0    4, Slabý V.,KAR        25  8 17
 5, Slávik R., KVA     16/ 872  31 2.1    5, Keller P., PIS      23  5 18
 6, Slávik R., PIS      5/ 275  10 2.1    6, Vala A., LIB        22  6 16
 7, Kučera M., KVA     36/2008  76 2.2    7, Berdičevský L., KVA 18  9  9
 8, Tóth R., KNV       49/2910 108 2.2    8, Mečiar S., HBR      18  7 11
 9, Kudrna L., UNL      3/ 151   6 2.3    9, Cygurov D., KVA     18  6 12
10, Kondelík. R., PIS  48/2662 11O 2.4   1O, Wolf R., PRO        18  5 13
11, Falta P., HBR      33/1928  84 2.6   11, Domin V., JHR       17  6 11
12, Čermák K., BNO      4/ 203   9 2.6   12, Beran K., BNO       17  5 12
13, Maláč P., LIB      42/2312 107 2.7   13, Benák J., HBR       17  3 14
14, Pomahač F., KNV     4/ 193   9 2.7   14, Ančička M., BNO     15  2 13
15, Bi1ek M., BER      38/2087  99 2.8   15, Elsner A,. PRO      14 12  2
16, Nešták P., BNO     37/2003  94 2.8   16, Světlík M., BNO     14  6  8
17, Trvaj J., HBR      45/2574 124 2.8   17, Rimmel P., PRO      14  6  8
18, Kučírek P., HBR    21/1132  53 2.8   18, Kozačka B., JHR     14  6  8
19, Vojtek M., PRE     52/2946 140 2.8   19, Weiss P., KVA       14  6  8
2O, Michálek M., JHR   46/2475 123 2.9
21, Mařík M., KVA       1/  6O   3 3.0   Forwards               PTS  G  A
22, Hlinka M., KAR     44/2328 120 3.0    1, Koláček K., PRO     58 24 34
23, Odehnal J., BNO    16/ 754  38 3.0    2, Bláha J., KNV       58 22 36
24, Cinibulk M., BER    5/ 30O  15 3.0    3, Cachnin R., HBR     56 22 34
25, Nečas M., PRO      29/1351  76 3.3    4, Mazanec M., PIS     55 18 37
26, Kučera J., PRO     34/1724  95 3.3    5, Král V., PIS        51 28 23
27, Sikora R., HBR      2/  69   4 3.4    6, Dolana L., HBR      45 31 14
28, Málek R., BER       9/ 469  28 3.5    7, Cmunt J., BER       40 22 18
29, Podešva J., UB     17/ 808  48 3.5    8, Pitel V., JHR       40 16 24
30, Stehlík J., UNL    32/1658 102 3.6    9, Jiroutek J., LIB    38 20 18
31, Kněžický P., SOK   46/2654 163 3.6   10, Sychra M., BNO      38 20 18
32, Biben J., KAR      15/ 644  40 3.7   11, Zdráhal P., KAR     38 20 18
33, Spiler R., JHR     12/ 556  37 3.9   12, Gála J., PRO        38 18 20
34, Chlad M., UNL      17/ 984  64 3.9   13, Sochorec A., BNO    37 20 17
35, Novotný R., HBR     1/  60   4 4.0   14, Mika D., PIS        37 19 18
36, Hudáček V., HAV     6/ 360  25 4.1   15, Musil M., BER       35 21 14
37, Škarda Z., SOK      9/ 358  28 4.6   16, Kodada M., KAR      35 20 15
38, Lucák J., KAR       4/ 208  16 4.6   17, Huml D, BER         35 17 18
39, Kudrna L., BER      3/ 180  14 4.6   18, Hodek D., HBR       35 15 20
40, Ptáček R., UNL      2/  61   5 4.9   19, Šperger 2., KNV     35 13 22
                                         2O, Vorel M., BNO       34 21 13
Most penalized pl., t2 t5 t10 to_end PIM 21, Pahulák M., PRE     34 14 20
 1, Kodada M., KAR      42 0 2 1 124     22, Pazourek D., BNO    34 12 22
 2, Penk J., KNV        25 2 1 2 110     23, Kašík J., KVA       34 12 22
 3, Duben M., HBR       36 1 1 1 107     24, Snoblt E., KNV      33 19 14
 4, Kubiš M., PRE       20 1 2 2 105     25, Sochorek D., HBR    33 15 18
 5, Veselovský P., KVA  13 0 3 2  96     26, Cihlý J., BNO      33 10 23
 6, Berdičevský L., KVA 15 1 0 3  95     27, Můller J., KNV      32 17 15
 7, Koláček L., PRO     24 1 0 2  93     28, Paukner P., PIS     32 16 16
 8, Kalus P., HBR       19 0 1 2  88     29, Kolček R., PRO     32 15 17
 9, Hřeben V., JHR      21 1 2 1  87     30, Richter R., KVA     32 15 17
10, Baďouček V., SOK    28 0 3 O  86

Goal Scoring Lead.,Goals    Assist Leaders, Assist
 1, Dolana L., HBR   31     1, Mazanec M., PIS  37
 2, Král V., PlS     28     2, Bláha J., KNV    36
 3, Koláček K., PRO  24     3, Koláček K., PRO  34
 4, Bláha J., KNV    22     4, Cachnín R., HBR  34
 5, Cachnin R., HBR  22     5, Pitel V., JHR    24
 6, Cmunt J., BER    22     6, Král V., PIS     23
 7, Jiroutek J., LIB 21     7, Cihlý J., BNO   23
 8, Musil M., BER    21     8, Kárný T., PRO    23
 9, Vorel M,. BNO    21     9, Sperger Z., KNV  22
10, Sychra M., BNO   20    10, Pazourek D., BNO 22
11, Zdráhal P., KAR  20    11, Kašík J., KVA    22
12, Sochorec A., BNO 20
13, Kodada M,. KAR   20
14, Tecl M., HBR     20
15, Pavlík A., HBR   20

ALL STARS: Radek Tóth (KNV) - Pavel Bláha (KVA), Jan Penk (KNV) - 
Jan Bláha (KNV), Libor Dolana (HBR), Kamil Koláček (PRO)

BEST PLAYERS - KŘIŠŤÁLOVÁ HOKEJKA
1. Bláha Pavel       KVA  D 92     6. Koláček Kamil    PRO F 32
2. Bláha Jan         KNV  F 76     7. Musil Mojmír     BER F 29
3. Tóth Radek        KNV  G 73        Penk Jan         KNV D 29
4. Dolana Libor      HBR  F 71     9. Cmunt Jiří       BER F 23
5. Mazanec Milan     PIS  F 44        Král Vávlav      PIS F 23

S.H.A.

2nd League

Group A
 1. Děčín                       30 20 5  5 121: 72 45
 2. Chomutov                    30 21 2  7 139: 72 44
 3. Mladá Boleslav              30 20 2  8 119: 74 42
 4. Kadaň                       30 20 1  9 149: 94 41
 5. Neratovice                  30 16 5  9 107: 84 37
 6. Benešov                     30 15 6  9  98: 83 36
 7. Milevsko                    30 14 4 12 111: 98 32
 8. Benátky                     30 14 2 14 117:108 30
 9. Kolín                       30 11 7 12 107:108 29
10. Slaný                       30 11 4 15  99:104 26
11. Tábor                       30 12 2 16  95:121 26
12. Kobra                       30  7 8 15  90:128 22
13. Most                        30  8 5 17  98:133 21
14. HC Praha                    30  9 3 18  81:120 21
15. M. Lázně                    30  6 4 20  59:131 16
16. Příbram                     30  4 4 22  73:133 12

Group B
 1. Třebíč                      30 22 3  5 134: 47 47
 2. Poruba                      30 21 4  5 130: 78 46
 3. Šumperk                     30 20 4  6 119: 68 44
 4. Znojmo                      30 20 3  7 146: 63 43
 5. Rosice                      30 15 3 12 114: 92 33
 6. Žďár                        30 15 3 12 111: 96 33
 7. Orlová                      30 15 3 12 118:109 33
 8. Šternberk                   30 14 3 13 112: 94 31
 9. Fr.-Místek                  30 13 4 13  90:106 30
10. Brno                        30  9 5 16  80:101 23
11. Uherské Hradiště            30 10 3 17  90:141 23
12. Nový Jičín                  30  9 3 18  85:117 21
13. Hradec Králové              30  8 5 17  79:112 21
14. Kroměříž                    30  7 5 18  86:130 19
15. SK Jihlava                  30  8 3 19  71:133 19
16. Krnov                       30  6 2 22  63:141 14
  TR HK ZN UH FM RO JI KM KR NJ ST ZD BO PO SU OR
HS Třebíč xxx 2:3 1:4 8:3 7:2 8:1 6:0 7:1 1:0 6:1 8:3 6:2 4:2 3:1 6:0 4:1
H. Králové 1:6 xxx 0:4 1:3 1:4 1:2 3:2 3:2 3:2 4:1 0:5 1:4 6:4 2:3 3:3 3:3
Znojmo 2:4 8:4 xxx 16:1 4:3 1:1 10:1 10:1 10:4 4:0 4:0 1:3 4:1 3:5 1:2 10:3
U. Hradiště 2:5 7:3 2:6 xxx 4:4 5:4 4:1 4:1 5:7 2:0 4:5 6:4 3:3 2:6 2:8 1:3
F. Místek 1:4 3:1 2:6 7:3 xxx 2:1 2:3 2:2 4:3 5:1 3:3 2:8 4:2 0:3 2:4 10:3
S Rosice 3:1 4:4 4:2 13:4 11:1 xxx 9:3 2:2 3:4 4:5 3:1 7:5 2:4 2:4 5:4 5:3
SK Jihlava 0:9 7:3 3:5 2:1 2:4 1:4 xxx 1:3 5:2 4:1 1:1 0:9 3:3 5:2 1:2 3:5
Kroměříž 0:7 3:2 0:0 2:6 2:2 1:2 7:3 xxx 7:3 7:4 1:2 6:7 3:4 1:4 4:3 3:3
HC Krnov 0:6 1:5 1:1 1:7 1:3 2:7 5:2 0:9 xxx 0:3 3:10 3:2 3:2 3:3 1:3 2:5
N. Jičín 2:2 7:6 2:5 3:3 1:4 2:4 4:5 9:3 2:4 xxx 1:8 3:5 5:3 4:3 3:5 6:3
Šternberk 1:6 4:6 0:4 2:3 7:1 2:1 8:1 5:1 7:1 3:1 xxx 7:1 6:1 5:2 2:9 3:6
HC Žďár 0:0 2:2 7:4 3:0 1:3 4:3 2:4 5:3 5:3 4:2 1:1 xxx 2:1 6:2 2:4 2:3
Brno 1:1 4:3 1:4 6:3 0:3 3:0 2:2 4:3 4:1 2:4 6:4 2:5 xxx 2:2 4:2 3:4
Poruba 4:1 9:2 4:3 7:2 3:2 6:2 6:3 6:4 12:2 1:1 8:4 6:4 4:1 xxx 4:3 5:2
Šumperk 4:1 1:1 1:4 2:0 9:2 4:1 5:1 6:3 7:1 6:3 3:1 6:2 6:3 1:1 xxx 4:2
HK Orlová 1:4 3:2 2:6 10:3 6:3 3:4 6:2 14:1 3:2 2:4 4:2 5:4 5:2 3:4 2:2 xxx

2nd League Play-off

Round 1
Šumperk - Chomutov                     3:1, 1:5
Znojmo - Děčín                         4:0, 2:0
Mladá Boleslav - Poruba                3:4, 2:3pen-s
Kadaň - Třebíč                         0:3, 0:4

2nd Round
Chomutov - Třebíč                      0:3, 3:3, 
Znojmo - Mladá Boleslav                2:0, 1:1

S.H.A.

2nd League Qualifikation

Louny - Holešák H. Brod                3:1
Kopřivnice - Nedvědice                 4:4
Donau Č. Budějovice - Nymburk          0:2
Sokol Praha jih - Rokycany             2:6

S.H.A.

Regional Championships

South Moravia

Group A
1. Nedvědice                    26 23 1  2 146: 69 47
2. Velká Bíteš                  26 20 1  5 146: 66 41
3. Blansko                      26 12 1 13  98:100 25
4. Boskovice                    26  9 2 15 109:148 20
5. Námešť nad Oslavou           26  7 0 19  74:125 14

Group B
1. Uherský Brod                 26 16 4  6 128: 79 36
2. Břeclav                      26 10 3 13 107:103 23
3. Hokej Brno                   26  9 2 15  91:100 20
4. Tetčice                      26  8 4 14  82:113 20
5. Uherský Ostroh               26  6 2 18  69:147 14

Final A + B
1. Čechovice                    10 8 1  1   62: 25 17
2. HAS Jihlava                  10 7 0  3   60: 36 14
3. Telč                         10 6 1  3   64: 32 13
4. Pavlice                      10 4 0  6   51: 51  8
5. Velké Meziříčí               10 3 2  5   37: 46  8
6. Veverská Bitýška             10 0 0 10   30:114  0

Final C + D
1. Bulldogs Brno                10 9 0 1    79: 29 18
2. SKP Kroměříž                 10 6 2 2    58: 45 14
3. Hokej Brno B                 10 6 0 4    48: 30 12
4. Rájec                        10 3 1 6    36: 55  7
5. Kubeso Brno                  10 3 1 6    37: 61  7
6. Lysice                       10 1 0 9    20: 58  2

Relegation Group A
1. Nová Říše                    12 10 1  1  88: 43 21
2. Dl. Brtnice                  12  5 2  5  60: 53 12
3. Řečice                       12  4 0  8  61: 91  8
4. Moravské Budějovice          12  3 1  8  65: 87  7
        
Relegation Group B
1. Medlov                        8 5 0 3     46: 34 10
2. Domašov                       8 4 1 3     35: 37  9
3. Velká Bíteš B                 8 2 1 5     29: 39  5

Relegation Group C
1. Nedvědice B                   8 6 1 1     42: 27 13
2. Černá Hora                    8 5 1 2     48: 25 11
3. Vír                           8 0 0 8     21: 59  0

Relegation Group D
1. Ivanovice na Hané             8 6 0 2     78: 31 12
2. Technika Brno                 8 5 0 3     48: 45 10
3. Luky Brno                     8 1 0 7     28: 78  2

FINAL
Nedvědice - Uherský brod               5:3, 5:4

Spectators
 1. Velká Bíteš          5153
 2. Uherský Brod         4494
 3. Nedvědice            4254
 4. Blansko              3420
 5. Boskovice            2919
 6. Břeclav              2750
 7. Uh. Ostroh           2310
 8. Náměšť n.O.          2230
 9. Tetčice              1065
10.Hokej Brno            578

District Kromeriz and Prerov
1. Sokol Citov                  10 8 1 1  90:50 17
2. Pilana Zborovice             10 5 2 3  77:59 12
3. Milenov                      10 5 2 3 117:98 12
4. Sokol Troubky                10 3 2 5  59:77  8
5. Sokol Chomýž                 10 3 1 6  64:78  7
6. HC Kojetín                   10 2 0 8  43:88  4

North Bohemia

1. Slovan Louny                 24 18 2  4 173: 99 38
2. Klášterec                    24 16 2  6 154: 90 34
3. PSV Litoměřice               24 12 2 10 143:125 26
4. Stadion Teplice              24 12 1 11 129:123 25
5. Povrly                       24  9 2 13 113:177 20
6. St. Litoměřice               24  4 5 15  86:122 13
7. Biž. Jablonec                24  5 2 17  91:153 12

North Moravia

Class I
1. Kopřivnice                   20 18 2  0 143: 40 38
2. Val. Meziříčí                20 10 5  5 155: 81 25
3. Kozlovice                    20 10 2  8 107: 88 22
4. V. Studénka                  20  4 4 12  55:131 12
5. HC Třinec                    20  5 2 13  78:140 12
6. HC Uničov                    20  5 1 14  78: 96 11

Class II
1. Stará Bělá                   14 11 0  3 101: 48 22
2. J.V.Svinov                   14 10 1  3  77: 45 21
3. ŽD Bohumín                   14 10 0  4  73: 40 20
4. HC Rožnov                    14  5 4  5  58: 50 14
5. F. - Místek B                14  6 2  6  74: 72 14
6. H. Benešov                   14  5 0  9  55: 78 10
7. Frenštát                     14  4 0 10  46: 92  8
8. ČSAD Orlová                  14  0 1 13  41:110  1

East Bohemia

Class I
1. HBH Havlíčkův Brod           28 22 3  3 181: 75 47
2. Nové Město                   28 20 2  6 172:103 42
3. Jaroměř                      28 15 4  9 137:108 34
4. Náchod                       28 14 2 14 107:119 30
5. Nový Bydžov                  28 12 2 14 114:120 26
6. Chrudim                      28 10 5 13  92: 88 25
7. Litomyšl                     28  5 3 20  96:180 13
8. Hlinsko                      28  2 3 23  67:173  7

Class II
1. Articolor Pardubice          28 23 3  2 172: 74 49
2. Třebechovice                 28 14 7  7 116: 90 35
3. Vrchlabí                     28 16 2 10 130:102 34
4. Dvůr Králové                 28 15 2 11 151:123 32
5. Trutnov                      28 13 3 12 134:133 29
6. Choveň                       28 10 2 16 115:150 22
7. Chotěboř                     28  4 5 19  98:169 13
8. D. Bousov                    28  4 2 22 110:185 10

Class III - north
1. Opočno                       18 16 0  2 132: 49 32
2. Jičín                        18 16 0  2 124: 60 32
3. Hronov                       18  8 4  6  84: 71 20
4. Nová Paka                    18  8 2  8  83: 62 18
5. Nahořany                     18  6 5  7  72: 86 17
6. Semechnice                   18  7 2  9  51: 73 16
7. Vel. Poříčí                  18  6 4  8  79: 93 16
8. Čestice                      18  5 1 12  66: 94 11
9. Petříkovice                  18  4 1 13  61:118  9
10.Lomnice n.Pop.               18  3 3 12  52: 95  9

Class III - South
1. Kutná Hora                   18 13 3  2 117: 52 29
2. Světlá n. Sázavou            18 12 4  2  90: 40 28
3. Polička                      18  9 6  3  72: 53 24
4. Žehušice                     18  9 5  4  88: 64 23
5. Mor. Třebová                 18  8 5  5  90: 58 21
6. St. Josenčany                18  9 2  7  90: 81 20
7. Jenišovice                   18  4 5  9  61: 98 13
8. Svitavy                      18  2 4 12  36: 93  8
9. Česká Bělá                   18  2 2 14  64:114  6
10.Tisov                        18  1 4 13  54:119  6

West Bohemia

Class I
1. ZKZ Rokycany                 20 19 0  1 162: 40 38
2. ATEX Klatovy                 20 16 0  4 143: 45 32
3. IPS K. Vary                  20 10 2  8  98: 93 22
4. HC Vřesová                   20  8 1 11  78: 96 17
5. Sokol Švihov                 20  4 0 16  61:149  8
6. Start Luby                   20  1 1 18  47:166  3

Class II - A
1. TJ Trnová                    15 12 0  3 122: 39 24
2. Sokol Vejprtnice             15 10 0  5  84: 46 20
3. TJ Restaurace                15  9 0  6  86: 60 18
4. TOP Plzeň                    15  6 0  9  49: 78 12
5. Spart. Sedlec                15  5 0 10  35: 93 10
6. HC  tušice                   15  3 0 12  28: 86  6

Class II - B
1. Grato M. Lázně               12 10 1  1  87: 36 21
2. ZD Trstěnice                 12  7 2  3  68: 46 16
3. HC Mattoni K. Vary           12  5 1  6  80: 52 11
4. Jiskra Aš                    12  0 0 12  34:135  0
Stadion Cheb retreated

South Bohemia

Class I
 1. Donau Č. Budějovice         22 19 3  0 123: 62 41
 2. HVC Strakonice              22 15 3  4 122: 62 33
 3. Ligna Soběslav              22 12 4  6 118: 72 28
 4. TJ Božetice                 22 13 2  7  94: 71 28
 5. Lok. Veselí                 22 12 1  9  87: 82 25
 6. ZD V. Radouň                22 11 0 11  85: 79 22
 7. Boston Kluky                22  9 3 10  86: 94 21
 8. Vimperk                     22  8 1 13  92: 95 17
 9. Sl. Č. Krumlov              22  8 1 12  74: 90 17
10. FaKS Tábor                  22  6 2 14  86:128 14
11. Sp. Pelhřimov               22  4 3 15  52: 94 11
12. Milevsko B                  22  3 1 18  54:148  7

Class I - Final Group
1. Donau ČB                     12 9 2 1 54:37 20
2. Strakonice                   12 5 3 4 50:41 13
3. TJ Božetice                  12 4 1 7 33:44  9
4. Ligna Soběslav               12 2 2 8 36:51  6

Class II
1. Sokol Římov                  12 8 1  3 76: 50 17
2. Lok. Veselí                  12 8 0  4 84: 52 16
3. Kašparů Koller ČB            12 8 0  4 60: 40 16
4. Start H. Cerekev             12 7 1  4 70: 54 15
5. Sharks Č. Krumlov            12 5 0  7 65: 51 10
6. Sokol Petříkov               12 5 0  7 60: 79 10
7. Jiskra Třeboň                12 0 0 12 35:114  0

Prague

1. Sokol Praha Jih              16 13 0  3 108: 32 26
2. Poděbrady                    16 12 1  3  97: 41 25
3. Prospekta                    16 12 0  4 114: 54 24
4. Žižkov                       16 10 0  6  83: 73 20
5. ČLTK "A"                     16  8 2  6  90: 84 18
6. Bohemians                    16  7 2  7  74: 67 16
7. ČLTK "B"                     16  3 4  9  62: 82 10
8. Comet                        16  1 1 14  45:114  3
9. Apex                         16  1 0 15  61:157  2

Middle Bohemia

Class I - Final Group
1. St. Nymburk                  18 17 1 0 136: 19 35
2. Sl. V. Popovice              18 10 5 3  81: 59 25
3. Roudnice                     18  6 4 8  78:102 16
4. Sp. Neratovice               18  6 3 9  68: 86 15

Class I - Relegation Group
5. Řisuty                       16  6 0 10 67: 76 12
6. Rakovník A                   16  5 2  9 66: 78 12
7. Spartak Vlašim               16  2 1 13 37:115 5

Winner South Bohemia Donau Č. Budějovice and Winner Middle Bohemia
played for promotion to the 2nd league
Stadion Nymburk is promoted to the 2nd National league
HC Kladno 88 is relegated to the Class II

Class II
 1. SK LH Benešov
 2. Hvězda Kladno
 3. - 4. Žilina
         Říčany
 5. Dynamo Beroun
 6. T. Sedlčany
 7. Černošice                    6 0 0 48:16 12
 8. Slavoj V. Popvice            4 1 1 37:25  9
 9. Rakovník B                   3 1 2 20:23  7
10. Řevnice A                    2 1 3 13:19  5
11. Řevnice B                    1 1 4 18:44  3
12. Sp. Hořovice                 0 0 6 12:31  0

Sk LH Benešov is promoted to the Class I.