National Team
4 September 2001 Poland - Czech Republic 2:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0) 4:12 Klisiak W. (Laszkiewicz L.), 41:32 Tkacz W. (Demkowicz T., Sarnik P.) - 13:17 Brabenec K. (Philipp R.), 21:11 Hübl V. (Ujčík V.) Referee: Mihálik - Rajski, Lipik, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 20:46, spectators: 1,800 POL: Wawrzkiewicz T. - Gil P., Gonera S., Klys J., Labuz S., Laszkiewicz D., Smielowski K., Trzópek M., Zamojski J. - Biela S., Demkowicz T., Justka M., Klisiak W., Laszkiewicz L., Parzyszek A., Proszkiewicz T., Sarnik P., Slaboň D., Slusarczyk A., Tkacz W., Wolkowicz T. CZE: Málek R. - Cartelli M., Havíř D., Kadlec P., Nikolov A., Philipp R., Procházka L., Sýkora M., Zábranský L. - Brabenec K., Broš M., Burger J., Čajánek P., Hlinka J., Hübl V., Kubinčák V., Moravec D., Procházka M., Sýkora P., Tomajko J., Ujčík V., Vostřák P. 16 December 2001 Finland - Czech Republic 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) 6. Ujčík (Štrba, Čajánek), 8. Patera (Procházka), 42. Štrba, 52. Procházka (Vůjtek, Patera) Referee: T. Favorin - J. Favorin, Bruun (all FIN). Penalties: 4:6, no PP goals, spectators: 7,031 FIN: Niittymäki - Alanko, Saarinen, Mäntylä, Välivaara, Vallin, Niskala, Kakko, Tukio - Salmelainen, Kauppila, Turunen, Hassinen, Miettinen, Pesonen, Elomo, Sihvonen, Pirnes, Immonen, Pirjetä, Koskenkorva. Coach: Hannu Aravirta. CZE: Svoboda - Posmyk, Mudroch, Nosek, Gureň, Židlický, Nikolov, Marušák, Čech - Vůjtek, Patera, Procházka, Ujčík, Čajánek, Štrba, Rosa, Kucharčík, Sedlák, Balaštík, Leška, Pivko, Branda. Coach: Josef Augusta, Vladimír Martinec. 4 April 2002 Czech Republic - Switzerland 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2) 2. Duda (J. Novák), 44. J. Novotný (Židlický) - 3. Rötheli (Jeannin, Höhener), 42. Wischer, 59. Hirschi (Burkhalter) Referee: Lepaus (FIN) - Barvíř, Blümel. Penalties: 3:6. Powerplay goals: 0:1. Spectators: 1,400 CZE: Salfický - Židlický, Nikolov, J. Novák, Gureň, Zíb, Slavík, Kuboš, Černošek - Rolínek, J. Marek, Vlasák - Duda, J. Straka, Z. Sedlák - Hruška, Vorel, Milan Procházka - Štrba, J. Novotný, Korhoň. Coach: Josef Augusta and Vladimír Martinec. SUI: Bührer - Steinegger, Hirschi, Fischer, Höhener, Hänni, Gerber - Rötheli, Jeannin, Rüthemann - Wichser, Aeschlimann, Demuth - Conne, Ziegler, Reichert - Monnet, Burkhalter, Rothen. Coach: Ralph Krueger a Jakob Kölliker. 6 April 2002 Czech Republic - Switzerland 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0) 10. Duda (Z. Sedlák, J. Novák), 25. J. Novotný (Štrba, Vlasák), 40. Vlasák (Nikolov), 58. Židlický (Vlasák) - 14. Burkhalter (Wischer, Rothen), 32. Reichert (Rötheli, Burkhalter), 35. Hirschi (Rüthemann). Referee: Lepaus (FIN) - Kostka, Bláha (CZE). Penalties: 6:9. Powerplay goals: 3:1. Spectators: 4,000. CZE: A. Svoboda - Židlický, Nikolov, J. Novák, Gureň, Slavík, Zíb, Kuboš, Černošek - Štrba, J. Novotný, Vlasák - Duda, J. Straka, Z. Sedlák - Hruška, Vorel, Milan Procházka - Rolínek, Marek, Korhoň. Coach: Josef Augusta and Vladimír Martinec. SUI: Pavoni - Steinegger, Gerber, Fischer, Hirschi, Hänni, Höhener - Rötheli, Jeannin, Reichert - Conne, Ziegler, Rüthemann - Wischer, Aeschlimann, Rothem - Monnet, Burkhalter, Demuth. Coach: Ralph Krueger. 8 April 2002 Czech Republic - Slovakia 5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 0:0) 2. Marušák (Leška), 19. Sedlák (Duda), 29. Balaštík (Leška, Pivko), 37. Ujčík (Vlasák), 37. Balaštík (Leška) - 22. Špilár Penalties: 2:3, No PP Goals, Referee: Karas (POL.) - Barvíř, Pouzar, Spectators: 2,340 CZE: Salfický - Židlický, Nikolov, Marušák, Blaťák, M. Sýkora, Gureň, J. Novák, Černošek - Ujčík, Míka, Vlasák - Balaštík, Leška, Pivko - Duda, J. Straka, Z. Sedlák - Milan Procházka, Vorel, Štrba SVK: Lipovský (37. Šimonovič) - L. Čierny, Bača, Topoli, Rich. Pavlikovský, Harant, V. Urban, Ivičič, Starosta - Karabin, P. Pucher, Uram - Pardavý, Rób. Petrovický, Špilár - R. Školiak, Klouda, Sabol - Fabuš, Rast. Pavlikovský, Somík - Kmiť 10 April 2002 Slovakia - Czech Republic 0:2 (0:1,0:1,0:0) 3. Duda (Straka, Nikolov), 27. Vorel (Mil. Procházka, Sedlák). Referee: Karas (POL) - Ištiňa, Lauff (SVK). Penalties: 5:8. No PP Goals. Spectators: 4,000 SVK: Šimonovič - Čierny, Bača, Ivičič, Rich. Pavlikovský, Topoli, Urban, Harant, Starosta - Pardavý, Pucher, Uram - Rób. Petrovický, Pavlikovský, Somík - Karabín, Sabol, Špilar - Školiak, Fabuš, Kmíť. Coach: Ján Filc and Vladimír Šťastný. CZE: Málek (31. Svoboda) - Židlický, Nikolov, Gureň, Blaťák, Novák, Slavík, Kuboš, Černošek - Duda, Straka, Sedlák - Balaštík, Leška, Pivko - Mil. Procházka, Vorel, Štrba - Novotný, Míka. Coach: Josef Augusta and Vladimír Martinec. 16 April 2002 Czech Republic - Slovakia 4:4 (0:0, 1:2, 3:2) 33. Pivko (Marušák, Leška), 42. Marušák (Vlasák, Gureň), 45. Vlasák (Ujčík, Čajánek), 48. Pivko (Balaštík, Leška) - 30. Tomík (Somík, Hlinka), 39. Petrovický (Milo), 45. Tomík (Somík, Hlinka), 51. Uram (Pardavý, Bača). Referee: Lichtnecker (GER) - Barvíř, Cambal. Penalties: 3:3. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Spectators: 8,500 CZE: Salfický - M. Sýkora, Slavík, Židlický, Nikolov, Marušák, Gureň, Kuboš, Černošek - Vůjtek, Patera, Martin Procházka - Ujčík, Čajánek, Vlasák - Balaštík, Leška, Pivko - Hruška, Vorel, Milan Procházka. Coach: Josef Augusta and Vladimír Martinec. SVK: Staňa - Bača, Čierny, Lintner, Milo, Rich. Pavlikovský, Štrbák, Hecl, Tabaček - Pardavý, Pucher, Uram - Petrovický, Rast. Pavlikovský, Špilar - Tomík, M. Hlinka, Somík - Kropáč, Hurtaj, Sabol. Coach: Ján Filc and Vladimír Šťastný. 20 April 2002 Germany - Czech Republic 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1) 20. Kreutzer (Abstreiter), 58. Kreutzer (Loth) - 5. M. Procházka (Klesla), 19. Špaček (M. Procházka), 27. M. Procházka (Patera), 51. Ujčík (Čajánek). Referee: Pakaslahti (Fin.) - Heffler, Neubert (GER). Penalties: 3:5. No PP goals. SHG: 0:1. Spectators: 6,158. GER: Seliger - Köppchen, Schubert, Ehrhoff, Benda, Molling, Goldmann, Pyka, Schönmoser, (21. Appel) - Rumrich, M. Reichel, Sulkovsky - Soccio, Morczinietz, Kathan - Loth, Kreutzer, Abstreiter - Lewandowski, Blank, Francz - (21. T. Martinec) Coach: Hans Zach. CZE: Hnilička (30. Trvaj) - Kuba, F. Kaberle, Špaček, Klesla, J. Novák, Slavík, Hanzlík - Jágr, Hrdina, J. Hlinka - Moravec, Patera, M. Procházka - Ujčík, Čajánek, Vlasák - Vůjtek, Broš, Výborný. Coach: Vladimír Martinec. 23 April 2002 Czech Republic - Austria 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) 12. Kubina (Moravec), 18. Sedlák (Výborný), 29. Moravec (M. Procházka), 40. Hrdina (Jágr), 45. Kuba (Moravec), 52. Kuba (Hrdina). Referr: Karas (POL) - Kostka, Český (CZE). Penalties: 1:3. Powerplay goals: 1:0. Spectators: 9,100 CZE: Hnilička - Kubina, Špaček, M. Sýkora, F. Kaberle, Kuba, Klesla - Jágr, Hrdina, J. Hlinka - Moravec, Patera, M. Procházka - Ujčík, Čajánek, Vlasák - Výborný, Broš, Sedlák. Coach: Josef Augusta, Vladimír Martinec. AUT: Dalpiaz - H. Hohenberger, R. Lukas, Lavoie, M. Hohenberger, Sintschnig, Ulrich, Lakos, Unterluggauer - Kalt, P. Lukas, Brandner - Setzinger, Pöck, Salfi - Trattnig, Schaden, Perthaler - Reitner, Kaspitz, Szücs - Koinig. Coach Ron Kennedy.
hokej.sfrp.cz
Czech Telecom Extraleague
Final Table GP W Wot T Lot L GF:GA PTS 1. HC Sparta Praha 52 28 4 8 3 9 196:132 103 2. HC Continental Zlín 52 25 5 4 3 15 189:154 92 3. HC IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice 52 27 1 6 2 16 151:134 91 4. HC Keramika Plzeň 52 26 1 6 1 18 155:146 87 5. HC Vítkovice 52 23 5 4 4 16 158:132 87 6. HC Slavia Praha 52 22 4 5 6 15 152:125 85 7. HC Excalibur Znojemští Orli 52 22 5 4 3 18 153:140 83 8. HC Oceláři Třinec 52 23 2 2 4 21 155:165 79 9. HC Vsetín 52 16 5 7 2 22 142:162 67 10. HC Becherovka Karlovy Vary 52 14 6 3 4 25 127:155 61 11. HC Havířov Panthers 52 16 3 2 4 27 161:189 60 12. HC České Budějovice 52 16 1 5 4 26 133:155 59 13. HC Chemopetrol Litvínov 52 16 0 3 4 29 120:164 55 14. HC Vagnerplast Kladno 52 10 4 9 2 27 123:162 49 Home Road 1. Sparta 26 16 1 3 3 3 101:62 56 1. Sparta 26 12 3 5 0 6 95: 70 47 2. Pardubice 26 16 0 5 2 3 94:56 55 2. Vítkovice 26 11 4 2 2 7 77: 68 45 3. Znojmo 26 16 2 2 1 5 85:59 55 3. Zlín 26 11 3 2 2 8 90: 82 43 4. Slavia 26 15 2 1 1 7 81:51 51 4. Třinec 26 12 1 2 1 10 77: 88 41 5. Zlín 26 14 2 2 1 7 99:72 49 5. Plzeň 26 12 1 2 0 11 74: 81 40 6. Vsetín 26 13 3 3 1 6 84:73 49 6. Pardubice 26 11 1 1 0 13 57: 78 36 7. Plzeň 26 14 0 4 1 7 81:65 47 7. Slavia 26 7 2 4 5 8 71: 74 34 8. Vítkovice 26 12 1 2 2 9 81:64 42 8. Znojmo 26 6 3 2 2 13 68: 81 28 9. Litvínov 26 12 0 2 4 8 69:70 42 9. Karlovy Vary 26 6 3 2 1 14 51: 81 27 10. Č. Budějovice 26 12 0 2 1 11 76:70 39 10. Havířov 26 6 1 0 2 17 76:104 22 11. Třinec 26 11 1 0 3 11 78:77 38 11. Č. Budějovice 26 4 1 3 3 15 57: 85 20 12. Havířov 26 10 2 2 2 10 85:85 38 12. Vsetín 26 3 2 4 1 16 58: 89 18 13. Kladno 26 8 3 5 1 9 75:72 36 13. Kladno 26 2 1 4 1 18 48: 90 13 14. Karlovy Vary 26 8 3 1 3 11 76:74 34 14. Litvínov 26 4 0 1 0 21 51: 94 13 Table after 1st Quarter 2nd Quarter 3rd Quarter PCE 12 9 1 0 1 1 44:22 30 SPA 26 16 1 4 2 3 102:62 57 SPA 39 23 3 5 5 3 149: 92 83 SPA 13 8 1 1 1 2 50:30 29 ZLN 26 16 3 2 5 0 104:72 56 PCE 39 24 1 2 10 2 121: 91 78 TRI 12 7 0 1 3 1 45:42 23 PCE 26 15 1 1 7 2 77:57 50 ZLN 39 20 4 3 11 1 145:117 72 ZLN 12 6 1 2 3 0 46:39 22 TRI 26 13 1 1 9 2 86:87 44 TRI 39 22 1 2 12 2 123:111 72 SLA 12 4 2 1 2 3 36:30 20 SLA 26 11 2 2 8 3 70:60 42 PLZ 39 19 1 5 14 0 113:101 64 VSE 12 6 0 2 4 0 37:34 20 VIT 26 10 3 1 10 2 74:65 39 VIT 39 16 4 3 14 2 118:102 61 LIT 12 6 0 0 5 1 32:34 19 VSE 26 9 2 6 9 0 70:74 37 ZNO 39 17 2 2 17 1 101: 97 58 VIT 12 4 2 1 4 1 31:21 18 PLZ 26 11 0 3 12 0 71:75 36 SLA 39 14 3 4 13 5 102: 95 57 HAV 12 3 1 0 6 2 32:37 13 CBE 26 10 1 1 12 2 69:76 35 VSE 39 12 3 7 16 1 108:124 50 ZNO 13 4 0 0 8 1 26:37 13 ZNO 26 10 1 1 13 1 59:70 34 HAV 39 12 1 2 20 4 118:137 44 KLA 12 1 3 3 5 0 29:41 12 HAV 26 8 1 1 14 2 74:85 29 CBE 39 12 1 2 20 4 96:121 44 CBE 12 2 1 1 6 2 31:43 11 LIT 26 8 0 0 15 3 60:85 27 KVA 39 10 4 1 22 2 94:119 41 PLZ 12 3 0 2 7 0 34:47 11 KVA 26 6 3 0 15 2 63:78 26 LIT 39 12 0 1 22 4 93:132 41 KVA 12 1 2 0 9 0 30:46 7 KLA 26 2 4 5 14 1 55:88 20 KLA 39 5 4 7 22 1 87:129 31
QuarterFinal
Sparta Praha - Oceláři Třinec 4-2 Sparta Praha - Oceláři Třinec 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) 18:12 Kratěna O. (Broš M.), 30:48 Broš M. (Kratěna O., Chabada M.), 33:06 Tomík R. (Sivek M.), 38:36 Ptáček F. (Hlinka J., Žemlička R.), 58:43 Kratěna O. (Nedvěd J., Broš M.) - 53:09 Vlček L. (Hašek J.) Referee: Rejthar, Kolísek - Pešek, Pouzar, Penalties: 8:16 and Nedvěd J. (SPA) 10 min, Slavík J. (TŘI) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 53:33, Spectators: 5,638 Sparta Praha - Oceláři Třinec 6:4 (4:1, 1:2, 1:1) 1:55 Hlinka J. (Žemlička R.), 11:17 Kašpařík P. (Novák V.), 12:37 Zelenka J. (Hlinka J., Žemlička R.), 15:29 Kratěna O. (Broš M., Chabada M.), 38:59 Tomík R. (Hamr R., Bělohlav R.), 59:52 Hlinka J. (Žemlička R.) - 18:45 Gřegořek P. (Král R.), 21:26 Gureň M. (Marek J.), 27:37 Zadina M., 51:21 Janků P. (Procházka L.) Referee: Souček, Šindler - Český, Kostka, Penalties: 9:9 and Jančařík P. (TŘI) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 1:3, Shots: 38:39, Spectators: 6,240 Oceláři Třinec - Sparta Praha 2:4 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3) 36:44 Zadina M. (Král R., Gřegořek P.), 58:41 Zadina M. (Král R.) - 5:30 Broš M. (Kratěna O.), 41:58 Novák V. (Tomík R.), 52:01 Broš M. (Bělohlav R.), 54:59 Hlinka J. (Zelenka J., Žemlička R.) Referee: Svoboda, Šindler - Guth, Rittich, Penalties: 3:4, Powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 34:40, Spectators: 4,411 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 4:3pen-s (1:1, 2:2, 0:0) 14:01 Marek J. (Slavík J.), 33:53 Král R., 36:53 Janků P. (Král R., Zadina M.), penalty shot: Zadina M. - 11:16 Ptáček F. (Hlinka J.), 39:21 Kratěna O. (Chabada M., Broš M.), 39:41 Šrek P. Referee: Haškovec, Nečas - Český, Kostka, Penalties: 5:3 and Gřegořek (TRI) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 47:63, Spectators: 3,541 HC Sparta Praha - HC Oceláři Třinec 3:7 (0:3, 3:3, 0:1) 28:15 Chabada M. (Kratěna O., Nedvěd J.), 28:45 Zelenka J. (Ptáček F.), 37:46 Broš M. (Hamr R., Nedvěd J.) - 10:27 Gřegořek P. (Procházka L.), 12:51 Zadina M. (Král R.), 17:29 Král R. (Gureň M.), 32:00 Skořepa Z. (Zdráhal P., Gureň M.), 33:10 Král R. (Zadina M.), 39:55 Janků P. (Marek J.), 56:37 Nosek D. (Marek J., Hašek J.) Referee: Šindler, Svoboda - Chytil, Pospíšil, Penalties: 4:7, Powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 44:37, Spectators: 6,689 HC Oceláři Třinec - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 (1:0, 0:0, 0:4) 7:04 Zadina M. (Král R.) - 51:46 Zelenka J. (Žemlička R., Jiruš V.), 57:02 Bělohlav R. (Hamr R.), 58:38 Hlinka J., 59:29 Tomík R. Referee: Svoboda, Šindler - Barvíř, Blümel, Penalties: 3:6 and Nedvěd (SPA) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 0:0, Shots: 30:41, Spectators: 5,019
hokej.sfrp.cz
Continental Zlín - JME Znojemští Orli 4-3 Continental Zlín - JME Znojemští Orli 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) 19:35 Jenáček M. (Leška P., Marušák J.), 25:43 Rachůnek I. (Somík R., Čajánek P.), 59:23 Čajánek P. (Zubíček P.) - 34:49 Jakeš T. (Procházka M., Vorel M.) Referee: Havlík, Husička - Lederer, Gebauer, Penalties: 4:5, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 44:32, Spectators: 7,471 Continental Zlín - JME Znojemští Orli 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) 59:01 Balaštík J. (Čajánek P., Leška P.) - 32:00 Haman R. (Pucher P.), 57:05 Procházka M. (Plch J., Vorel M.) Referee: Bolina, Haškovec - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penalties: 6:11 and Somík R. (ZLI) & Benák V. (ZNO) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 48:36, Spectators: 6,276 JME Znojemští Orli - Continental Zlín 6:4 (4:1, 0:1, 2:2) 1:15 Plch J. (Vorel M., Procházka M.), 3:33 Soudek K. (Uram M., Haman R.), 7:07 Barus M. (Pazourek D.), 10:07 Soudek K. (Havíř D., Uram M.), 46:28 Jakeš T. (Uram M., Pucher P.), 58:41 Pucher P. (Uram M.) - 2:42 Pivko L. (Leška P., Blaťák M.), 22:23 Čajánek P. (Rachůnek I.), 49:32 Leška P. (Balaštík J.), 57:17 Rachůnek I. (Jenáček M.) Referee: Havlík, Husička - Chytil, Pospíšil, Penalties: 6:8, Powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 0:1, Spectators: 5,500, Shots: 49:43 JME Znojemští Orli - Continental Zlín 5:3 (1:0, 1:3, 3:0) 6:40 Uram M. (Pucher P., Vorel M.), 26:46 Plášek K. (Křetinský A.), 43:34 Jakeš T. (Plch J.), 53:54 Barus M. (Folta P.), 59:19 Havíř D. (Pucher P.) - 21:19 Somík R. (Čajánek P.), 29:47 Somík R. (Marušák J.), 34:45 Somík R. (Čajánek P.) Referee: Homola, Minář - Lederer, Gebauer, Penalties: 6:6, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 32:47, Spectators: 5,800 Continental Zlín - JME Znojemští Orli 6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1) 9:17 Marušák J. (Leška P.), 12:29 Jenáček M. (Rachůnek I., Mojžíš P.), 13:57 Pivko L. (Čajánek P.), 36:35 Čech M. (Rachůnek I., Pivko L.), 45:29 Balaštík J. (Leška P., Marušák J.), 49:15 Čajánek P. - 26:42 Procházka M. (Vorel M.), 51:51 Kumstát P. (Plch J.) Referee: Haškovec, Nečas - Český, Kostka, Penalties: 6:7 and Holík V. (ZNO) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 63:43, Spectators: 7,152 JME Znojemští Orli - Continental Zlín 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) 51:50 Pucher P. (Havíř D., Soudek K.), 59:27 Kumstát P. (Holík V., Barus M.) - 18:15 Pivko L. (Mojžíš P., Leška P.), 30:16 Somík R. (Čajánek P., Zubíček P.), 37:14 Jenáček M. (Marušák J., Leška P.), 41:33 Rachůnek I., 48:36 Leška P. (Balaštík J., Blaťák M.) Referee: Husička, Homola - Pouzar, Bádal, Penalties: 4:5, Powerplay goals: 2:2, Shots: 50:34, Spectators: 5,800 Continental Zlín - JME Znojemští Orli 4:3ot (2:2, 1:1, 0:0) 13:31 Jenáček M. (Okál M., Marušák J.), 19:07 Čech M., 37:16 Pivko L. (Leška P., Balaštík J.), 61:02 Leška P. (Pivko L., Balaštík J.) - 7:05 Plch J. (Vorel M.), 19:43 Pucher P. (Uram M., Havíř D.), 33:39 Pucher P. (Soudek K.) Referee: Homola, Husička - Barvíř, Čížek, Penalties: 5:8, Powerplay goals: 1:2, Shots: 43:32, Spectators: 7,886
hokej.sfrp.cz
IPB Pojištovna Pardubice - Slavia Praha 2-4 IPB Pojištovna Pardubice - Slavia Praha 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) 8:45 Procházka S. (Pospíšil D., Rolínek T.), 19:07 Janecký O. (Sýkora P.) - 11:33 Ujčík V. (Kadlec P.), 42:52 Štraub J., 47:00 Šaffer A. (Steiner O., Sup M.), 49:59 Beránek J. (Míka P.) Referee: Kolísek, Rejthar - Bláha, Šátava, Penalties: 7:9, Powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 48:30, Spectators: 8,270 IPB Pojištovna Pardubice - Slavia Praha 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0) 9:00 Lubina L. (Mudroch P.), 18:30 Kudrna J. (Lubina L.), 39:32 Rolínek T. (Lubina L.), 59:03 Sýkora P. - 27:40 Sup M. (Šaffer A.) Referee: Haškovec, Nečas - Dvořák, Křivský, Penalties: 5:10 and Kadlec P. (SLA) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Shots: 38:40, Spectators: 9,130 Slavia Praha - IPB Pojištovna Pardubice 3:2pen-s (1:0, 0:1, 1:1) 2:31 Antoš M. (Hejda J.), 48:27 Antoš M. (Klobouček J., Novák J.), penalty shot: Ujčík V. - 38:54 Vyhlídal M. (Pácal T., Sýkora P.), 59:49 Mikeska M. (Pospíšil D., Rolínek T.) Referee: Kolísek, Rejthar - Bláha, Šátava, Penalties: 7:7, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 43:34, Spectators: 3,909 Slavia Praha - IPB Pojištovna Pardubice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) 3:37 Novák J. (Beránek J., Antoš M.) Referee: Souček, Šindler - Guth, Rittich, Penalties: 9:11, and Salfický, Sýkora P. (PCE) 10 min, No PP goals, Shots: 46:40, Spectators: 4,943 IPB Pojištovna Pardubice - Slavia Praha 5:2 (1:0, 4:2, 0:0) 4:21 Sýkora M. (Pospíšil D.), 24:21 Janecký O. (Sýkora M., Pospíšil D.), 24:55 Sýkora M. (Lubina L.), 34:00 Lubina L. (Kudrna J.), 39:48 Kudrna J. (Pospíšil D., Blažek T.) - 21:58 Martínek P. (Kadlec P.), 25:40 Šaffer A. (Steiner O.) Referee: Haškovec, Rejthar - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penalties: 15:13 and Rolínek T. (PCE) game misconduct, Sup M. (SLA) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Slavia Praha - IPB Pojištovna Pardubice 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) 30:46 Hejda J. (Štraub J.), 41:32 Antoš M. (Branda D., Hübl V.), 51:31 Novák J. (Klobouček J., Branda D.) - 42:50 Novotný A. (Lubina L., Sýkora M.) Referee: Havlík, Kolísek - Bláha, Šátava, Penalties: 6:9 and Sýkora M. & P. (PCE) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 31:28, Spectators: 4,789
hokej.sfrp.cz
Keramika Plzeň - Vítkovice 2-4 Keramika Plzeň - Vítkovice 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) 55:41 Brabenec K. (Duda R.), 56:34 Straka J. (Andrašovský D., Hanzlík J.) - 33:36 Tesařík R. (Galvas L., Moravec D.) Referee: Havlík, Svoboda - Barvíř, Blümel, Penalties: 8:11, and Seman D. (VIT) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 38:30, Spectators: 8,107 Keramika Plzeň - Vítkovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) 11:08 Dvořák M. (Straka J., Hanzlík J.) - 7:03 Seman D. (Padělek A., Padělek I.), 34:46 Padělek A. (Pavelek Z., Kaděra R.), 36:08 Kaděra R. (Stantien R., Moravec D.), 56:06 Moravec D. (Galvas L., Stantien R.) Referee: Homola, Husička - Čížek, Padevět, Penalties: 10:14 and Burger J. (VIT) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 40:36, Spectators: 6,218 Vítkovice - HC Keramika Plzeň 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) 19:21 Tesařík R. (Galvas L., Moravec D.), 24:17 Tesařík R. (Burger J., Trvaj J.) - 29:16 Dvořák M. (Výborný M., Andrašovský D.), 29:39 Duda R. (Sedlák Z., Straka M.), 38:31 Straka M. (Duda R., Sedlák Z.) Referee: Homola, Husička - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penalties: 4:4, Powerplay goals: 2:2, Shots: 32:27, Spectators: 8,703 Vítkovice - HC Keramika Plzeň 9:1 (3:0, 4:0, 2:1) 1:21 Kaděra R., 9:22 Výtisk J. (Jurečka P., Kaděra R.), 15:07 Jurečka P. (Burger J., Moravec D.), 25:20 Moravec D. (Burger J., Melenovský M.), 27:40 Moravec D. (Burger J.), 31:10 Zápotočný D. (Jurečka P.), 36:28 Burger J. (Melenovský M.), 45:21 Jurečka P. (Melenovský M., Selingr P.), 47:23 Irgl Z. (Melenovský M., Jurečka P.) - 58:49 Andrašovský D. (Dvořák M., Straka J.) Referee: Minář, T. Svoboda - Barvíř, Blümel, Penalties: 10:10 and Straka M. (PLZ) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 38:29, Spectators: 6,232 Keramika Plzeň - Vítkovice 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) 26:40 Sedlák Z. (Duda R., Řezníček J.), 30:24 Straka M. (Duda R., Sedlák Z.) - 13:46 Seman D. (Burger J., Philipp R.), 21:47 Jurečka P. (Burger J.), 38:30 Padělek I. (Padělek Aleš, Seman D.), 52:53 Čermák L., 56:15 Burger J. Referee: Homola, Kolísek - Guth, Rittich, Penalties: 17:15 and Straka M., Voskár J. (PLZ) 10 min, Řezníček J. (PLZ), Melenovský M. (VIT) 5 min and game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 41:31, Spectators: 7,311 Vítkovice - Keramika Plzeň 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) 10:22 Galvas L. (Melenovský M., Burger J.), 31:40 Moravec D. (Kaděra R.), 44:11 Irgl Z. (Padělek I., Pavelek Z.), 59:01 Moravec D. - 6:42 Brabenec K. (Vobořil M., Volák M.), 53:04 Straka M. (Sedlák Z., Duda R.) Referee: Minář, Svoboda - Chytil, Pospíšil, Penalties: 4:7, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 32:39, Spectators: 9,260
Semifinal
HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 3-0 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) 15:01 Kratěna O. (Broš M., Chabada M.), 45:01 Hlinka J. (Žemlička R., Zelenka J.), 53:55 Broš M. (Chabada M.), 55:39 Kratěna O. (Bělohlav R.) - 32:49 Klobouček J. (Beránek J., Branda D.) Referee: Bolina, Haškovec - Bádal, Pouzar, Penalties: 5:4, Powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 37:45 HC Slavia Praha - HC Sparta Praha 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) 11:57 Ujčík V. (Kadlec P., Štraub J.) - 4:57 Žemlička R. (Zelenka J., Hlinka J.), 43:03 Hlinka J. (Zelenka J.) Referee: Rejthar, Svoboda - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penalties: 6:6 and Nedvěd J. (SPA) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Shots: 44:35, Spectators: 4,763 HC Sparta Praha - HC Slavia Praha 5:1 (4:0, 1:0, 0:1) 4:54 Hlinka J. (Ptáček F.), 10:53 Kratěna O. (Broš M., Hamr R.), 16:47 Kratěna O. (Hamr R., Nedvěd J.), 17:54 Zelenka J. (Hamr R., Hlinka J.), 21:07 Hlinka J. - 47:43 Antoš M. (Klobouček J.) Referee: Bolina, Rejthar - Guth, Rittich, Penalties: 6:7, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 36:26, Spectators: 11,058
hokej.sfrp.cz
HC Continental Zlín - HC Vítkovice 1-3 HC Continental Zlín - HC Vítkovice 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) 4:51 Balaštík J. (Leška P., Jenáček M.), 6:47 Pivko L. (Leška P.), 34:43 Okál M. (Hamrlík M., Čajánek P.), 53:34 Čajánek P. (Somík R., Okál M.) - 51:47 Irgl Z. (Čermák L., Tomášek M.) Referee: Minář, Vokurka - Český, Kostka, Penalties: 7:4 and Hamrlík M. (ZLI) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 39:42, Spectators: 7,328 HC Vítkovice - HC Continental Zlín 5:1 (4:1, 1:0, 0:0) 8:17 Kaděra R. (Padělek I.), 10:37 Irgl Z. (Výtisk J.), 14:30 Čermák L. (Padělek I.), 15:48 Melenovský M. (Burger J., Moravec D.), 37:05 Moravec D. (Melenovský M.) - 19:47 Čajánek P. (Hamrlík M.) Referee: Haškovec, Kolísek - Bláha, Šátava, Penalties: 8:9 and Pavelek Z. (VIT) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 3:0, Shots: 40:19, Spectators: 9,320 HC Continental Zlín - HC Vítkovice 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) 9:54 Blaťák M. (Pivko L., Leška P.) - 44:32 Seman D. (Melenovský M.), 56:50 Padělek I. Referee: Haškovec, Kolísek - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penalties: 6:7, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 34:26, Spectators: 7,567 HC Vítkovice - HC Continental Zlín 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2) 23:31 Padělek I. (Moravec D., Melenovský M.), 28:50 Burger J. (Padělek I.), 31:43 Kaděra R. (Pavelek Z.), 46:40 Čermák L. (Kaděra R., Padělek I.), 58:08 Burger J. (Kaděra R.) - 46:10 Jenáček M. (Rachůnek I.), 58:54 Leška P. (Somík R., Balaštík J.) Referee: Kolísek, Vokurka - Čížek, Barvíř, , Penalties: 7:10, Powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 30:54, Spectators: 8,198
Final
HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice 3-1 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) 2:41 Chabada M. (Kratěna O.), 10:27 Novák V. (Tomík R., Bělohlav R.), 39:08 Čermák L. (Padělek I.), 39:49 Burger J. (Melenovský M., Moravec D.), 49:19 Chmelíř L. (Melenovský M., Burger J.) Referee: Kolísek, Turčan - Barvíř, Blümel, Penalties: 7:8, Shots: 36:38, Spectators: 10,174 HC Vítkovice - HC Sparta Praha 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) 39:39 Moravec D. (Melenovský M.), 46:59 Kaděra R. (Zápotočný D.) - 15:46 Tomík R. (Tomajko J., Bělohlav R.), 34:27 Zelenka J. (Hlinka J., Žemlička R.), 45:52 Broš M. (Nedvěd J.) Referee: Soboda, Šindler - Český, Kostka, Penalties: 6:8 and Kaděra R., Výtisk J. (VIT) 10 min, Nedvěd J. (SPA) game misconduct, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 31:46, Spectators: 9,320 HC Sparta Praha - HC Vítkovice 7:0 (4:0, 1:0, 2:0) 6:53 Hlinka J. (Žemlička R., Zelenka J.), 12:26 Kratěna O. (Chabada M., Broš M.), 15:46 Kratěna O. (Chabada M., Broš M.), 18:42 Broš M. (Kratěna O.), 39:18 Tomík R. (Bělohlav R.), 47:05 Chabada M. (Kratěna O., Broš M.), 54:17 Chabada M. (Broš M.) Referee: Husička, Kolísek - Barvíř, Blümel, Penalties: 3:4, Shots: 36:16, Spectators: 12,386 HC Vítkovice - HC Sparta Praha 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) 19:14 Čermák L. (Tomášek M.) - 2:01 Kašpařík P. (Tomík R.), 15:58 Kratěna O., 35:49 Kratěna O. (Broš M., Nedvěd J.), 59:56 Zelenka J. Referee: T. Svoboda, Turčan - Cambal, Unzeitig, Penaltis: 4:4, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 27:23, Spectators: 8,912
hokej.sfrp.cz
Sparta Praha
Petr Bříza, Petr Přikryl - Radek Hamr, Jan Hanzlík, Valdemar Jiruš,
Jaroslav Nedvěd, František Ptáček, Martin Richter, Jan Srdínko, Pavel Šrek, Libor Zábranský -
Radek Bělohlav, Michal Broš, Jaroslav Hlinka, Martin Chabada, Pavel Kašpařík, Ondřej Kratěna,
Václav Novák, Jan Tomajko, Róbert Tomík, Michal Sivek, Jiří Zelenka,
Richard Žemlička, Petr Havelka, Tomáš Netík.
Coach: Václav Sýkora and Pavel Hynek
HC Vítkovice
Jiří Trvaj, Martin Falter, Lukáš Smolka - Lukáš Galvas, Petr Jurečka, Daniel Zápotočný, Radim Tesařík, Daniel Seman, Vítězslav Škuta, Jan Výtisk, Radek Philipp, Jan Dresler,
Lukáš Chmelíř -
Jiří Burger, David Moravec, Marek Melenovský, Roman Kaděra, Ivan Padělek, Leoš Čermák, Zdeněk Pavelek, Martin Procházka, Aleš Padělek,
Martin Tomášek, Zbyněk Irgl, Pavel Selingr, Marek Ivan, Roman Stantien, Luděk Krayzel, Rostislav Olesz, Jakub Hulva, Daniel Tomášek, Jan Barna, Lukáš Krenželok
Coach: Alois Hadamczik, Kamil Konečný and Mojmír Trličík
HC Continental Zlín
Michal Mařík, Petr Tuček - Martin Hamrlík, Jiří Marušák, Marek Posmyk, Pavel Zubíček, Miroslav Blaťák, Pavel Mojžíš, Rostislav Malena, Jan Homer, Radek Šimeček -
Petr Leška, Petr Čajánek, Jaroslav Balaštík, Miroslav Okál, Radovan Somík, Libor Pivko, Martin Jenáček, Milan Ministr, Ivan Rachůnek, Martin Ambruz, Petr Mokrejš,
Martin Záhorovský, Karol Bartánus, Václav Kos, Aleš Zacha, Martin Čech, Tomáš Karný, Filip Čech, Peter Bohunický
Coach: Zdeněk Venera and Stanislav Přikryl
HC Slavia Praha
Roman Málek, Lukáš Hronek, Martin Altrichter - Petr kadlec, Jan Hejdas, Jan Novák, Filip Štefanka, Petr Martínek, Jan Snopek, Roman Chatrnúch, David Pojkar, Aleš Pavlas,
Lukáš Filip, Bořek Sláma - Viktor Ujčík, Daniel Branda, Josef Beránek, Ondřej Steiner, Josef Štraub, Viktor Hübl, Milan Antoš, Petr Míka, Marek Tomica, Michal Sup,
Jan Klobouček, Radek Matějovský, Adam Šaffer, Petr Jaroš, Zbyněk Novák, Tomáš Micka, Radek Dlouhý
Coach: Vladimír Růžička, Ondřej Weissmann, Jiří Kalous
HC IPB Pojišťovna Pardubice
Adam Svoboda, Dušan Salfický, Martin Barek - Petr Mudroch, Michael Vyhlídal, Michal Sýkora, Jiří Malinský, Tomáš Pácal, Andrej Novotný, Miroslav Duben, Jakub Bartoň,
Petr Čáslava - Tomáš Blažek, Ladislav Lubina, Jaroslav Kudrna, David Pospíšil, Otakar Janecký, Petr Sýkora, Michal Mikeska, Stanislav Procházka, Tomáš Rolinek, Michal Tvrdík,
Petr Koukal, Petr Průcha, Stanislav Horák, Tomáš Vak, Josef Vítek
Coach: Miloš Říha, Jiří Seidl
HC Keramika Plzeň
Libor Barta, Miroslav Šimonovič, Robert Hamrla - Josef Řezníček, Martin Výborný, Ivan Vlček, David Mazanec, Jiří Hanzlík, Jiří Dobrovolný, Jiří Veber, Jan Chotěborský,
Ondřej Kubeš, Milan Vobořil, Václav Fiala - Josef Straka, Radek Duda, Dušan Andrašovský, Zdeněk Sedlák, Kamil Brabenec, Michal Dvořák, Michal Straka, Pavel Vostřák,
Josef Voskár, Jan Švík, Jakub Koreis, Miloslav Topol, Jaroslav Kracík, Martin Adamský, Jiří Jelen, Filip Špindler
Coach: Richard Farda, Milan Razým, Radek Kampf
HC JME Znojemští Orli
Oldřich Svoboda, Ladislav Kudrna - David Havíř, Karel Soudek, Tomáš Jakeš, Pavel Kumstát, Jiří Heš, Václav Benák, Tomáš Klimeš, Vladimír Holík, Aleš Křetinský,
Jiří Zapletal, Richard Kučírek - Peter Pucher, Marek Uram, Marek Vorel, Radek Haman, Ján Plch, Milan Procházka, Karel Plášek, Václav Král, David Pazourek, Petr Folta,
Miroslav Barus, Milan Mikulík, Petr Kumstát, David Ludvík, Milan Buďa, Petr Fink, Zbyněk Mařák, Robert Vavroch, Michal Černý, Martin Janeček, Jaroslav Sklenář
Coach: Miloslav Hořava, Milan Kastner, Milan Skrbek
HC Oceláři Třinec
Vlastimil Lakosil, Martin Vojtek, Lukáš Heczko - Libor Procházka, Petr Jančařík, Miroslav Gureň, David Nosek, Jan Slavík, Petr Gřegořek, Tomáš Houdek, Marek Chvátal -
Richard Král, Pavel Janků, Jan Marek, Marek Zadina, Zdeněk Skořepa, Branislav Jánoš, Pavel Zdráhal, Roman Meluzín, Ladislav Vlček, Jiří Hašek, Michal Kolařík, Dušan Frosch,
Jan Boháč, Aleš Staněk, Jan Daneček, Rostislav Sabela
Coach: Pavel Marek, Aleš Mach
HC Vsetín
Radovan Biegl, Ivo Pešat, Lukáš Plšek - Martin Štrbák, Petr Kuboš, Jiří Polák, Ondřej Němec, Slavomír Hriňa, Patrik Luža, Michal Šafařík, Martin Vašut, Tomáš Frolo,
Zbyněk Spitzer - Jiří Hudler, Rostislav Vlach, Radim Kucharczyk, Ondřej Veselý, Ľubomír Vaic, Tomáš Demel, Martin Kotásek, Petr Vampola, Martin Streit, Lukáš Valko,
Jan Sochor, Josef Lang, Pavel Beránek, Marek Dubec, Petr Žajgla
Coach: Zdislav Tabara, Jan Neliba
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
Petr Franěk, Marcel Kučera - Martin Hlavačka, Lukáš Zíb, Michal Mádl, Michal Dobroň, Jaroslav Špelda, Dmitrij Rodin, Jakub Grof, Petr Punčochář, Richard Bauer, Bohuslav Práček,
Roman Prošek - Jan Alinč, David balász, Libor Pavliš, Juraj Štefanka, Tomáš Němčický, Jaromír Kverka, Lukáš Bednařík, David Appel, Jan Košťál, Jakub Kraus, Jan Kopecký,
Ladislav Boušek, Petr Šinágl, Petr Domin, Vojtěch Polák, Stanislav Stavenský, Lukáš Pech, Josef Slanec, Jan Soukup, Kamil Tvrdek
Coach: Marek Sýkora, Jan Votruba
HC Panthers Havířov
Pavel Cagaš, Jakub Čech, Pavel Maláč, Petr Kůs - Petr Pavlas, Miroslav Javín, Daniel Kysela, Marek Černošek, Patrik Rimmel, Martin Holý, David Turoň, Tomáš Sedlák,
Zbyněk Tůma, Michael Procházka - David Hruška, Lubomír Korhoň, Petr Vala, Václav Eiselt, Robin Bacul, Dušan Pohorelec, Radoslav Kropáč, Daniel Boháč, Radek Procházka,
Radek Křesťan, Michal Čech, Rostislav Pilavka, Lukáš Fiala, Dušan Bařica, Pavel Michálek, Petr Vrána, Petr Dvořák
Coach: Kamil Konečný, Radomír Kužílek
HC České Budějovice
Vladimír Hudáček, Josef Kučera - Ladislav Čierny, Rudolf Suchánek, Milan Nedoma, Patrik Hučko, Josef Jindra, Lukáš Krajíček, Filip Vaněček, Lukáš Chaloupka, Michal Klimeš,
Michal Barinka, Ivo Kotaška - Petr Sailer, Martin Štrba, Petr Kořínek, Peter Bartoš, Luboš Rob, Jiří Šimánek, Milan Michálek, Jiří Novotný, Roman Horák, Jiří Brož,
František Mrázek, Michal Vondrka, Štěpán Hřebejk, David Nedorost, Jan Žákovský, Jiří Lála jr., Jan Řehoř, Dan Hlávka
Coach: Jaroslav Liška, Václav Červený
HC Chemopetrol Litvínov
Marek Pinc, Michal Podolka, Michal Fikrt - Vladimír Gýna, Vlastimil Kroupa, Martin Nosek, Martin Ťupa, Jiří Kuntoš, Lukáš Poživil, Petr Macholda, Jan Hranáč, Jan Liška,
Jakub Trefný, Martin Tůma, Martin Skácel, Radek Mrázek, Martin Szakál, Michal Divíšek, Petr Pospíšil - Petr Klíma, Vojtěch Kubinčák, Martin Filip, Jiří Gombár,
Martin Rousek, Michal Oliverius, Anton Lezo, Ivo Prorok, Petr Jíra, Jindřich Kotrla, Pavol Riečičiar, Jaroslav Buchal (2), Lukáš Havel, Tomáš Martinec, Michal Trávníček,
David Bruk, Marián Kacíř, Lukáš Říha, Michal Pinc, Petr Zuziak, Zbyněk Sklenička
Coach: František Výborný, Jaroslav Hübl
HC VagnerPlast Kladno
Zdeněk Orct, Luboš Horčička, Jan Pospíšil - Jan Kruliš, Jan Dlouhý, Mario Cartelli, Tomáš Kaberle, David Hájek, Pavel Skrbek, Ondřej Kříž, Radim Skuhrovec, Jan Boháček,
Milan Toman, Roman Chatrnúch, David Patera, Tomáš Vyskočil, Jiří Zeman, Martin Ševc - Radek Gardoň, Ladislav Svoboda, Václav Skuhravý, Tomáš Plekanec, Tomáš Klimt,
Michal Havel, Pavel Geffert, Robert Kysela, Tomáš Horna, Miloslav Hořava, Přemysl Sedlák, Ladislav Vlček, Jiří Kameš, Pavel Patera, Jaroslav Kalla, Jiří Palice,
Vítězslav Bílek, Martin Frolík, Josef Ibl
Coach: Jaromír Šindel, Jiří Kopecký
hokej.sfrp.cz
Golden Hockey Stick: 1. Jaromír Jágr (Washington), 2. D. Hašek, 3. M. Havlát, 4. R. Bonk, 5. T. Kaberle, 6. P. Čajánek, 7. P. Bříza, 8. J. Dopita, 9. P. Kubina, 10. R. Čechmánek Best Rookie: Milan Michálek (CBE) Most Fair Player: David Hruška (HAV) Best Referee: Petr Blümel Most Valuable Player: Petr Čajánek (ZLN) Best Coach: Václav Sýkora (SPA) Best Goalie: Jiří Trvaj (VIT) Best Defender: Jaroslav Nedvěd (SPA) Best Scorer: David Hruška (HAV) Scoring Leader: Petr Leška (ZLN) Best Play off Player: Michal Broš (SPA) Players Honour - B. Modrý Trophy: Petr Čajánek (ZLN) Best Action: Michal Mařík (ZLN) Number One: Petr Čajánek (ZLN) Player of Season: Petr Bříza (SPA)
hokej.sfrp.cz
Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders GP PTS (G+A) Plus minus Leaders GP +/- 1 Leška Petr ZLN 52 68 (28+40) 1 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 49 35 (59-24) 2 Čajánek Petr ZLN 49 64 (20+44) 2 Srdínko Jan SPA 50 31 (50-19) 3 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 52 61 (16+45) 3 Galvas Lukáš VIT 52 30 (58-28) 4 Burger Jiří VIT 52 58 (27+31) 4 Chabada Martin SPA 51 29 (48-19) 5 Straka Josef PLZ 52 56 (29+27) 5 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 34 26 (39-13) 6 Pucher Peter ZNO 49 54 (16+38) 6 Broš Michal SPA 48 25 (44-19) 7 Uram Marek ZNO 52 51 (27+24) 7 Straka Josef PLZ 52 23 (48-25) 8 Blažek Tomáš PCE 51 51 (15+36) Moravec David VIT 46 23 (41-18) 9 Ujčík Viktor SLA 52 48 (25+23) 9 Melenovský Marek VIT 50 22 (44-22) 10 Král Richard TRI 48 48 (24+24) 10 Řezníček Josef PLZ 52 21 (50-29) 11 Branda Daniel SLA 51 48 (21+27) 11 Mudroch Petr PCE 52 18 (40-22) 12 Broš Michal SPA 48 48 (19+29) Andrašovský Dušan PLZ 44 18 (39-21) 13 Hruška David HAV 42 46 (31+15) 13 Čajánek Petr ZLN 49 17 (49-32) 14 Hudler Jiří VSE 46 46 (15+31) Kudrna Jaroslav PCE 48 17 (35-18) 15 Korhoň šubomír HAV 51 45 (25+20) Somík Radovan ZLN 37 17 (34-17) 16 Lubina Ladislav PCE 52 44 (26+18) 16 Uram Marek ZNO 52 16 (48-32) 17 Balaštík Jaroslav ZLN 50 44 (25+19) Havíř David ZNO 52 16 (46-30) 18 Moravec David VIT 46 44 (18+26) Hamrlík Martin ZLN 49 16 (46-30) Vorel Marek ZNO 51 44 (18+26) Výborný Martin PLZ 51 16 (41-25) 20 Žemlička Richard SPA 46 43 (19+24) Beránek Josef SLA 36 16 (31-15) 21 Sailer Petr CBE 52 42 (24+18) 21 Sýkora Michal PCE 49 15 (36-21) 22 Chabada Martin SPA 51 40 (19+21) 22 Soudek Karel ZNO 48 14 (40-26) 23 Janků Pavel TRI 50 39 (16+23) Blažek Tomáš PCE 51 14 (37-23) 24 Marek Jan TRI 52 39 (13+26) Lubina Ladislav PCE 52 14 (36-22) 25 Štrba Martin CBE 52 38 (17+21) Goalies GP MIP SVS GA GAA SVS% 1 Bříza Petr SPA 49 2842 1585 111 2.34 93.46 2 Svoboda Oldřich ZNO 47 2675 1503 114 2.56 92.95 3 Tuček Petr ZLN 20 1069 613 48 2.69 92.74 4 Barta Libor PLZ 47 2793 1429 115 2.47 92.55 5 Svoboda Adam PCE 40 2340 1173 95 2.44 92.51 6 Málek Roman SLA 33 1967 987 80 2.44 92.5 7 Vojtek Martin TRI 22 1151 689 56 2.92 92.48 8 Franěk Petr KVA 40 2189 1333 109 2.99 92.44 9 Trvaj Jiří VIT 51 2988 1439 118 2.37 92.42 10 Mařík Michal ZLN 47 2769 1594 131 2.84 92.41 11 Cagaš Pavel HAV 41 2210 1316 114 3.1 92.03 12 Hudáček Vladimír CBE 41 2305 1247 110 2.86 91.89 13 Lakosil Vlastimil TRI 35 1954 1158 103 3.16 91.83 14 Orct Zdeněk KLA 41 2338 1345 120 3.08 91.81 15 Biegl Radovan VSE 33 1888 980 90 2.86 91.59 16 Pinc Marek LIT 50 2940 1484 140 2.86 91.38 17 Pešat Ivo VSE 19 1058 545 53 3.01 91.14 - Salfický Dušan PCE 13 779 410 35 2.7 92.13 - Čech Jakub HAV 10 486 325 39 4.81 89.29 Most Penalized Players GP PIM 1 Dvořák Michal PLZ 42 182 2 Duda Radek PLZ 49 156 3 Kruliš Jan KLA 50 150 4 Posmyk Marek ZLN 45 147 5 Rachůnek Ivan ZLN 48 143 6 Procházka Stanislav PCE 45 140 7 Král Richard TRI 48 133 8 Mikeska Michal PCE 48 119 9 Chabada Martin SPA 51 113 10 Řezníček Josef PLZ 52 112 11 Sýkora Michal PCE 49 111 12 Štraub Josef VIT 45 107 13 Hlavačka Martin KVA 51 105 14 Čermák Leoš VIT 46 102 15 Zápotočný Daniel VIT 52 101 16 Srdínko Jan SPA 50 100 Janecký Otakar PCE 48 100 18 Kroupa Vlastimil LIT 48 98 19 Lubina Ladislav PCE 52 97 20 Nosek Martin LIT 47 96 21 Žemlička Richard SPA 46 92 22 Jakeš Tomáš ZNO 44 91 23 Kudrna Jaroslav PCE 48 86 24 Kotrla Jindřich LIT 41 85 25 Jánoš Branislav TRI 48 84 Powerplay eff TPP PPGF PP% PPGA Penalty Kill. TSH SHGA SH% SHGF Attendance Total Home Avg Road Avg 1. Zlín 291 63 21.65 6 1. Sparta 262 34 87.02 5 1. Pardubice 282708 183558 7060 99150 3813 2. Sparta 250 52 20.8 4 2. Slavia Praha 314 41 86.94 2 2. Plzeň 262716 167700 6450 95016 3654 3. Slavia 290 57 19.66 4 3. Pardubice 316 43 86.39 10 3. Zlín 247038 150136 5774 96902 3727 4. Pardubice 305 53 17.38 7 4. Litvínov 299 42 85.95 8 4. Sparta 243994 122455 4710 121539 4675 5. Znojmo 271 45 16.61 7 5. HC Vítkovice 285 41 85.61 4 5. Vítkovice 220811 119563 4599 101248 3894 6. Havířov 259 38 14.67 10 6. Plzeň 318 48 84.91 4 6. Třinec 209367 105452 4056 103915 3997 7. Plzeň 338 47 13.91 8 7. Zlín 269 41 84.76 6 7. Znojmo 201269 100427 3863 100842 3879 8. Vítkovice 290 40 13.79 6 8. Kladno 292 45 84.59 3 8. Vsetín 194753 85369 3283 109384 4207 9. Č. Budějovice 262 36 13.74 7 9. Znojmo 252 39 84.52 5 9. Litvínov 186727 84204 3239 102523 3943 10. Karlovy Vary 250 33 13.2 5 10. Třinec 291 47 83.85 9 10. Kladno 181673 81000 3115 100673 3872 11. Kladno 260 33 12.69 8 11. Č. Budějovice 241 39 83.82 10 11. Slavia 180714 69725 2682 110989 4269 12. Třinec 252 30 11.9 4 12. Vsetín 292 48 83.56 11 12. Karlovy Vary 179378 76671 2949 102707 3950 13. Vsetín 339 39 11.5 6 13. Karlovy Vary 278 46 83.45 7 13. Havířov 162024 60696 2334 101328 3897 14. Litvínov 280 27 9.64 9 14. Havířov 228 39 82.89 7 14. Č. Budějovice 145112 42186 1623 102926 3959
hokej.sfrp.cz
Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders GP PTS G+A Plus Minus Leaders GP +/- 1 Kratěna Ondřej SPA 12 18 (12+ 6) 1 Broš Michal SPA 13 14 (17-3) 2 Broš Michal SPA 13 18 ( 7+11) 2 Zelenka Jiří SPA 13 11 (17-6) 3 Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 13 15 ( 9+ 6) Hlinka Jaroslav SPA 13 11 (16-5) 4 Leška Petr ZLN 11 15 ( 4+11) Chabada Martin SPA 13 11 (15-4) 5 Moravec David VIT 14 14 ( 7+ 7) Šrek Pavel SPA 12 11 (15-4) 6 Burger Jiří VIT 14 14 ( 5+ 9) 6 Ptáček František SPA 13 10 (18-8) 7 Čajánek Petr ZLN 11 12 ( 5+ 7) Kratěna Ondřej SPA 12 10 (14-4) 8 Melenovský Marek VIT 14 12 ( 1+11) Žemlička Richard SPA 11 10 (14-4) 9 Zelenka Jiří SPA 13 11 ( 6+ 5) 9 Hamr Radek SPA 13 9 (13-4) 10 Chabada Martin SPA 13 11 ( 4+ 7) Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 13 9 (12-3) 11 Kaděra Roman VIT 14 10 ( 5+ 5) 11 Seman Daniel VIT 14 7 (12-5) 12 Padělek Ivan VIT 14 10 ( 3+ 7) 12 Richter Martin SPA 13 6 (11-5) 13 Žemlička Richard SPA 11 10 ( 1+ 9) Jiruš Valdemar SPA 13 6 (11-5) 14 Král Richard TRI 6 9 ( 3+ 6) Balaštík Jaroslav ZLN 11 6 (10-4) 15 Zadina Marek TRI 6 8 ( 6+ 2) Blaťák Miroslav ZLN 11 6 ( 9-3) 16 Pivko Libor ZLN 9 8 ( 5+ 3) Tomík Róbert SPA 13 6 ( 9-3) Tomík Róbert SPA 13 8 ( 5+ 3) Sýkora Michal PCE 6 6 ( 7-1) 23 Bělohlav Radek SPA 13 7 ( 1+ 6) 26 Lubina Ladislav PCE 6 6 ( 2+ 4) Goalies GP MIP SVS GA GAA SVS% 1 Lakosil Vlastimil TRI 5 292 204 13 2.67 94.01 2 Bříza Petr SPA 13 763 405 26 2.04 93.97 3 Salfický Dušan PCE 6 367 211 14 2.29 93.78 4 Trvaj Jiří VIT 14 782 446 30 2.3 93.7 5 Málek Roman SLA 9 485 276 22 2.72 92.62 6 Mařík Michal ZLN 10 552 330 28 3.04 92.18 7 Svoboda Oldřich ZNO 7 395 274 24 3.65 91.95 8 Barta Libor PLZ 6 326 159 20 3.68 88.83 - Hronek Lukáš SLA 2 63 35 2 1.9 94.59 - Kudrna Ladislav ZNO 2 25 14 1 2.4 93.33 - Tuček Petr ZLN 2 103 47 5 2.91 90.38 - Přikryl Petr SPA 1 27 15 2 4.44 88.24 - Vojtek Martin TRI 2 75 60 9 7.2 86.96 - Falter Martin VIT 2 54 26 4 4.44 86.67 - Hamrla Robert PLZ 1 32 15 4 7.5 78.95 Most Penalized Players GP PIM Powerplay efficiency TPP PPGF PP% PPGA 1 Nedvěd Jaroslav SPA 13 60 1. HC JME Znojemští Orli 39 12 30.77 2 2 Seman Daniel VIT 14 39 2. HC Oceláři Třinec 27 7 25.93 0 3 Somík Radovan ZLN 11 37 3. HC Vítkovice 85 15 17.65 1 4 Slavík Jan TRI 6 33 4. HC Continental Zlín 63 10 15.87 0 5 Řezníček Josef PLZ 6 31 5. HC Sparta Praha 67 10 14.93 2 Melenovský Marek VIT 14 31 6. HC Slavia Praha 52 7 13.46 1 Sup Michal SLA 9 31 7. HC Pardubice 42 5 11.9 1 8 Zápotočný Daniel VIT 14 28 8. HC Keramika Plzeň 43 5 11.63 2 Výtisk Jan VIT 14 28 10 Benák Václav ZNO 3 27 Penalty Killing TSH SHGA SH% SHGF Jančařík Petr TRI 3 27 1. HC Pardubice 36 4 88.89 0 Rolínek Tomáš PCE 6 27 2. HC Vítkovice 79 9 88.61 2 13 Straka Michal PLZ 6 26 3. HC Slavia Praha 59 7 88.14 1 Burger Jiří VIT 14 26 4. HC Oceláři Třinec 34 6 82.35 2 Sýkora Petr PCE 6 26 5. HC Sparta Praha 60 11 81.67 1 Kaděra Roman VIT 14 26 6. HC JME Znojemští Orli 43 8 81.4 0 Sýkora Michal PCE 6 26 7. HC Keramika Plzeň 43 9 79.07 0 8. HC Continental Zlín 64 17 73.44 3
hokej.sfrp.cz
Extraleague Qualification
HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 1-4 HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) 36:48 Gardoň R. - 14:25 Kábrt P. (Kudrna Jiří, Vála A.), 15:25 Hájek M. (Plodek J.), 48:46 Horčička P. (Vála A., Kudrna Jiří), 59:07 Rozsíval P. (Jankových V.) Penalties: 8:8 and Krstev A. (LIB) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Spectators: 6,056, Shots: 33:33 HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) 33:00 Havel M. (Plekanec T.), 41:07 Horna T. (Cartelli M., Skrbek P.) - 5:33 Rozsíval P. (Moravec J., Krstev A.), 8:50 Kudrna Jiří(Kudrna Jan), 35:48 Jankových V., 41:28 Kočí V. (Moskal P.), 44:06 Krstev A. (Hájek M.) Penalties: 9:6, Powerplay goals: 1:2, Spectators: 5,500, Shots: 38:25 HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vagnerplast Kladno 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) 0:38 Musil M. (Rozsíval P., Krstev A.), 55:56 Jankových V. (Musil M., Krstev A.) - 34:36 Klimt T. (Dlouhý J., Gardoň R.), 39:31 Gardoň R., 41:17 Gardoň R. (Klimt T., Kysela R.), 42:20 Svoboda L. (Skuhravý V.) Penalties: 3:5, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Spectators: 6,500, Shots: 35:29 HC Bílí Tygři Liberec - HC Vagnerplast Kladno 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) 15:39 Kočí V. (Krstev A.), 26:08 Hájek M. (Moskal P.), 42:33 Jankových V. (Rozsíval P., Musil M.) Penalties: 5:4 and Cartelli M. (KLA) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Spectators: 6,500, Shots: 28:20 HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) 39:43 Havel M. (Hájek D.) - 21:02 Kudrna Jiří, 49:13 Kudrna Jan(Falta P.) Penalties: 6:9, Powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:1, Spectators: 4,000, Shots: 37:24
Kladno relegated (after 16 years) to 1st League,
Bílí Tygři (White Tigers) Liberec promoted to Czech Extralegue (1st time in history)
HC Bílí Tygři Liberec
Pavel Falta, Janh Koťátko, Lukáš Hronek, Jiří Stejskal, Tomáš Malý, Jan Pospíšil - Angel Krstev, Jan Kudrna, Aleš Vála, Robert Pospíšil, Jiří Moravec, Václav Kočí,
Milan Beránek, Jan Holub, Richard Jareš, Jiří Svoboda - Vitězslav Jankových, Mojmír Musil, Patrik Rozsíval, Pavel Kábrt, Petr Horčička, Jan Plodek, Jiří Kudrna,
Oldřich Nýč, Miroslav Hájek, Jiří Hudler, Patrik Moskal, Jan Víšek, Michal Tvrdík, Lukáš Paleček, Petr Nedvěd, Jan Boháč, Lukáš Pabiška, Jan Ludvig, Tomáš Rolinek,
Ctibor Jech, Filip Pešán, Oscar Sternberg, Miroslav Štefanka
Coach: Josef Jandač, Jaroslav Nedvěd
hokej.sfrp.cz
All stars game, 27 January 2002, Havířov
East - West 11:12ot (3:4, 4:4, 4:3, 0:1) 7:44 Gureň (Burger, Korhoň), 7:58 Uram (Jakeš), 11:23 Javín (Melenovský, Korhoň), 27:09 D. Nosek (Balaštík, Hudler), 29:25 Melenovský (Uram), 32:02 Hudler (R. Král), 34:56 Melenovský (Leška, Uram), 44:31 Melenovský (Burger, Jakeš), 48:38 Hudler (Balaštík), 52:11 Leška (Hamrlík), 57:07 Leška (Čajánek) - 9:50 L. Svoboda (Srdínko, Lubina), 18:04 Řezníček, 19:18 J. Straka (Ujčík, Hlinka), 19:32 Hlinka (Janecký, Ujčík), 24:55 Ujčík (Řezníček, Janecký), 25:54 Ujčík, 36:15 J. Straka (Skuhravý), 38:55 Lubina (Zelenka, L. Svoboda), 42:49 Zelenka (L. Svoboda, Lubina), 44:20 Branda, 59:03 J. Straka (M. Sýkora, Nedvěd), 63:50 Němčický (Bartoš) East: J. Trvaj, V. Hudáček - M. Hamrlík, J. Marušák, D. Nosek, P. Gřegořek, M. Javín, K. Soudek, M. Gureň, T. Jakeš - P. Čajanek, P. Leška, D. Moravec, J. Balaštík, R. Král, J. Hudler, L. Korhoň, P. Vala, O. Veselý, M. Uram, J. Burger, M. Melenovský. Coach: Z. Tabara, A. Hadamczik West: A. Svoboda, P. Bříza - M. Sýkora., J. Nedvěd, P. Kadlec, J. Srdínko, M. Hlavačka, V. Gýna, J. Řezniček, M. Výborný - V. Ujčík, O. Janecký, J. Hlinka, J. Zelenka, D. Branda, L. Lubina, T. Němčický, L. Svoboda, P. bartoš, J. Straka, V. Skuhravý. Coach: F. Výborný, V. Růžička Referee: Ivo Haber - Stanislav Barvíř, Petr Blümel. No Penalties. Spectators: 4,000
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st "Česká pojišťovna" league
Final Table GP W Wot T L Lot GF:GA PTS 1. HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 40 27 3 5 4 1 167: 80 93 2. SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč 40 23 1 4 8 4 139: 82 79 3. HC Dukla Jihlava 40 23 1 1 14 1 122: 95 73 4. KLH Chomutov 40 20 3 3 12 2 131:102 71 5. HC Prostějov 40 22 0 2 14 2 131: 98 70 6. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 40 18 1 3 17 1 110:100 60 7. HC Slezan Opava 40 14 5 5 14 2 131:128 58 8. Sportovní klub Kadaň 40 16 1 5 16 2 95: 92 57 9. HC Berounští Medvědi 40 16 1 2 19 2 118:130 54 10. HC eDsystem Senators 40 15 1 5 18 1 124:118 53 11. HC Ytong Brno 40 15 1 3 20 1 121:138 51 12. IHC Písek 40 11 3 3 22 1 97:141 43 13. HK MD Mladí Draci Šumperk 40 10 3 3 21 3 100:146 42 14. Kometa HC Brno 40 1 1 4 32 2 72:208 11 Home Road 1. Liberec 20 16 1 1 1 1 104: 32 52 1. Liberec 20 11 2 4 3 0 63: 48 41 2. Třebíč 20 16 0 1 0 3 88: 35 52 2. Jihlava 20 11 1 0 7 1 65: 53 36 3. Prostějov 20 13 0 0 5 2 75: 44 41 3. Chomutov 20 8 1 2 7 2 64: 65 30 4. Chomutov 20 12 2 1 5 0 67: 37 41 4. Ústí n. L. 20 9 1 0 9 1 48: 54 30 5. Jihlava 20 12 0 1 7 0 57: 42 37 5. Prostějov 20 9 0 2 9 0 56: 54 29 6. Písek 20 9 3 2 6 0 63: 50 35 6. Třebíč 20 7 1 3 8 1 51: 47 27 7. Senators 20 10 1 1 7 1 65: 52 34 7. Kadaň 20 8 0 2 9 1 38: 48 27 8. Ytong Brno 20 10 0 3 7 0 71: 56 33 8. Opava 20 6 2 2 8 2 61: 68 25 9. Opava 20 8 3 3 6 0 70: 60 33 9. Beroun 20 7 1 1 10 1 54: 69 25 10. Ústí nad Labem 20 9 0 3 8 0 62: 46 30 10. Senators 20 5 0 4 11 0 59: 66 19 11. Kadaň 20 8 1 3 7 1 57: 44 30 11. Šumperk 20 4 1 2 11 2 53: 83 18 12. Beroun 20 9 0 1 9 1 64: 61 29 12. Ytong Brno 20 5 1 0 13 1 50: 82 18 13. Šumperk 20 6 2 1 10 1 47: 63 24 13. Písek 20 2 0 1 16 1 34: 91 8 14. Kometa Brno 20 0 1 3 15 1 45:101 6 14. Kometa Brno 20 1 0 1 17 1 27:107 5
QuarterFinal
Bílí Tygři Liberec - SK Kadaň 4-1 Bílí Tygři Liberec - SK Kadaň 6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) 5:41 Vála A. (Kudrna J.), 10:16 Moravec J. (Kočí V., Moskal M.), 21:18 Hudler J. (Vála A.), 26:33 Kábrt P. (Hudler J., Kudrna J.), 36:20 Pospíšil R. (Horčička P., Rozsíval P.), 43:33 Hudler J. (Beránek M., Nýč O.) - 6:46 Kuchler J. (Kajer M., Polanský T.), 20:11 Pospíšil P. (Znamenáček R., Kreuzmann J.), 48:02 Derfler P. (Pospíšil P., Postl M.) Penalties: 8:11, Powerplay goals: 1:2, Shots: 40:24, Spectators: 2,500 Bílí Tygři Liberec - SK Kadaň 4:3 (1:1, 1:2, 2:0) 12:17 Hudler J. (Kudrna J., Kudrna J.), 38:42 Hájek M. (Plodek J., Kočí V.), 40:37 Jankových V. (Krstev A., Rozsíval P.), 48:15 Jankových V. (Krstev A., Plodek J.) - 2:37 Kuchler J. (Polanský T., Kajer M.), 22:05 Hrubý T. (Hlavatý R.), 30:00 Pospíšil P. (Jelínek J., Müller J.) Penalties: 8:15, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 42:22, Spectators: 2,600 SK Kadaň - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:2 (1:0, 4:2, 1:0) 15:56 Polanský T. (Kajer M.), 26:25 Kreuzmann J. (Kuchler J., Znamenáček R.), 29:56 Müller J. (Gengel L., Postl M.), 32:00 Postl M. (Vobořil M., Müller J.), 39:03 Kuchler J. (Vobořil M., Kajer M.), 43:17 Postl M. (Jelínek J.) - 27:15 Moskal M. (Horčička P., Kočí V.), 29:15 Kábrt P. (Plodek J.) Penalties: 10:10, Powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 35:38, Spectators: 700 SK Kadaň - HC Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) 45:02 Hrubý T. (Jelínek J., Pospíšil P.) - 3:03 Kábrt P. (Kočí V.), 30:55 Hudler J. (Jankových V., Kudrna J.), 32:00 Hájek M. (Vála A., Hudler J.) Penalties: 4:12, Powerplay goals: 0:0, , SHG: 0:1, Shots: 24:18, Spectators: 800 Bílí Tygři Liberec - SK Kadaň 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) 31:51 Plodek J. (Kočí V.), 43:23 Jankových V. (Kudrna J., Hudler J.), 55:22 Moskal M. (Jankových V., Plodek J.) Penalties: 7:14, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 47:15, Spectators: 2,500
hokej.sfrp.cz
SK HS Třebíč - HC Slezan Opava 4-1 SK HS Třebíč - HC Slezan Opava 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) 1:28 Kaňka M. (Holý R.), 26:22 Kaňka M. (Žiška J., Fryauf M.), 37:10 Kaňka M. (Dolníček D., Erat R.) - 19:31 Brančík R. (Galvas D.) Penalties: 8:13, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 31:26, Spectators: 3,724 SK HS Třebíč - HC Slezan Opava 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1) 6:36 Altrichter P. (Erat R., Hrbáček M.), 26:59 Beroun J. (Hrůza Š.), 34:22 Beroun J. (Hrůza Š.), 41:37 Holý R. (Žiška J.), 46:35 Žiška J. (Holý R., Kaňka M.), 55:38 Holý R. (Žiška J.) - 31:04 Harazim M. (Vosátko L.) Penalties: 7:7, Powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 2:0, Shots: 34:23, Spectators: 3,163 HC Slezan Opava - SK HS Třebíč 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) 18:35 Brančík R. (Kříž D., Šebesta P.), 40:12 Brančík R. (Vnenk L.), 54:50 Chmelíř L. (Najdek R.) - 7:21 Dubec M. (Hrůza Š., Podstavek A.) Penalties: 6:4, Powerplay goals: 0:0, Shots: 33:32, Spectators: 721 HC Slezan Opava - SK HS Třebíč 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) 4:06 Chmelíř L. (Brančík R.), 46:39 Kašík J. (Najdek R.) - 20:29 Hrbáček M. (Altrichter P., Erat R.), 47:07 Dubec M. (Polívka M., Fryauf M.), 48:10 Kaňka M. (Holý R.) Penalties: 6:11, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Shots: 32:25 SK HS Třebíč - HC Slezan Opava 4:3 (2:2, 2:1, 0:0) 6:10 Erat R. (Dolníček D., Hrbáček M.), 19:52 Kaňka M. (Holý R.), 32:32 Dolníček D. (Altrichter P., Erat R.), 38:02 Holý R. (Kaňka M., Žiška J.) - 6:23 Suchánek K. (Najdek R., Mikšan D.), 13:46 Suchánek K. (Šebesta P., Brančík R.), 35:01 Šebesta P. (Harazim M.) Penalties: 3:12, Powerplay goals: 2:0, Shots: 32:30, Spectators: 3,240
hokej.sfrp.cz
Dukla Jihlava - Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4-2 Dukla Jihlava - Slovan Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) 24:47 Bakus O. (Jantovský J., Mokrejš P.), 26:47 Hlouch R. (Kolář J.), 43:50 Šmarda J. (Kolář J., Hlouch R.), 57:40 Šmarda J. (Kolář J., Hlouch R.) - 47:17 Kalla J. (Jaroš P., Tvrzník M.) Penalties: 5:6, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 29:23, Spectators: 2,700 Dukla Jihlava - Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) 5:20 Kolář J. (Hodek D.), 57:56 Šmarda J. (Kaňkovský P.) - 2:00 Jaroš P. (Tvrzník M., Kalla J.), 19:53 Tvrzník D. (Hubáček J.), 31:22 Toman M. (Tvrzník M., Kalla J.), 33:28 Jaroš P. (Ševc M., Tvrzník M.) Penalties: 2:4, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 38:24, Spectators: 2,400 Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0) 5:51 Vrzal M. (Kalla J., Tvrzník M.), 9:12 Patzenhauer V. (Šaffer A., Morvay M.), 48:06 Tvrzník D. (Kalla J., Toman M.) - 30:37 Bakus O. (Jantovský J.), 33:07 Jantovský J. (Bakus O., Mokrejš P.) Penalties: 8:9, Powerplay goals: 1:1, Shots: 25:32, Spectators: 2,900 Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) 15:31 Kalla J. (Horáček J.) - 10:44 Mokrejš P. (Bakus O., Jantovský J.), 18:16 Hodek D. (Hlouch R.), 42:31 Bakus O. Penalties: 7:6, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 20:36, Spectators: 3,000 Dukla Jihlava - Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1) 8:46 Kolář J. (Hlouch R.), 66:13 Mokrejš P. (Jantovský J.) - 54:22 Kalla J. (Toman M., Jaroš P.) Penalties: 4:6, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Shots: 48:24, Spectators: 2,150 Slovan Ústí nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) 28:27 Hubáček J. (Patzenhauer V., Horáček J.), 50:21 Hubáček J. (Tvrzník D.) - 9:14 Bakus O. (Jantovský J., Mokrejš P.), 20:27 Hodek D. (Hlouch R., Kolář J.), 58:48 Jantovský J. (Tomášek A., Mokrejš P.) Penalties: 4:4, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 28:29, Spectators: 3,000
hokej.sfrp.cz
KLH Chomutov - HC Prostějov 4-2 KLH Chomutov - HC Prostějov 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) 37:34 Suchý P. (Petrovka V., Mošna P.) - 1:28 Houdek T. (Sýkora T., Šakarov P.), 21:07 Světlík M. (Sýkora T.), 24:14 Kárný T. (Černý M.), 44:05 Černý M. (Homer J.) Penalties: 12:9, Powerplay goals: 0:2, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 31:36, Spectators: 2,200 KLH Chomutov - HC Prostějov 4:5pen-s (0:2, 3:1, 1:1) 22:11 Jeslínek M. (Gróf J., Buchal J.), 24:35 Boušek L. (Rimmel P.), 38:28 Petrovka V. (Suchý P., Filip L.), 42:39 Koláček K. (Boušek L., Szakál M.) - 2:35 Šakarov P. (Smejkal F., Sýkora T.), 11:47 Smejkal F. (Světlík M., Šakarov P.), 26:40 Houdek T., 28:50 Šakarov P. (Smejkal F.), 70:00 Lipina P. Penalties: 13:19, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 52:41, Spectators: 1,800 HC Prostějov - KLH Chomutov 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) 32:09 & 40:58 Jíra P. (Jeslínek M.) Penalties: 6:11, Powerplay goals: 0:0, Shots: 48:27, Spectators: 3,890 HC Prostějov - KLH Chomutov 1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0) 13:33 Sýkora T. (Janeček M.) - 12:48 Mošna P. (Petrovka V., Mikšovic S.), 63:29 Jeslínek M. (Šíp R.) Penalties: 8:8, Powerplay goals: 0:0, Shots: 47:31, Spectators: 3,120 KLH Chomutov - HC Prostějov 6:3 (2:0, 3:2, 1:1) 10:18 Boušek L. (Roubík J., Koláček K.), 17:45 Mikšovic S. (Petrovka V.), 36:18 Roubík J. (Szakál M., Koláček K.), 36:31 Jeslínek M. (Jíra P., Šíp R.), 39:36 Roubík J. (Boušek L., Rimmel P.), 47:16 Roubík J. (Šíp R.) - 27:08 Faltýnek D. (Šakarov P., Lipina P.), 29:37 Sýkora T. (Janeček M.), 43:50 Fiala L. (Žajgla P.) Penalties: 6:8, Powerplay goals: 3:0, SHG: 1:0, Shots: 41:36, Spectators: 2,100 HC Prostějov - KLH Chomutov 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) 25:13 Janeček M. (Malkus M., Sýkora T.) - 34:33 Boušek L. (Koláček K., Jíra P.), 40:40 Szakál M. (Rimmel P.) Penalties: 7:7, Powerplay goals: 0:0, Shots: 40:33, Spectators: 2,300
Semifinal
Bílí Tygři Liberec - KLH Chomutov 3-0 Bílí Tygři Liberec - KLH Chomutov 8:1 (4:0, 1:1, 3:0) 3:31 Jankových V. (Krstev A.), 5:39 Jankových V., 6:45 Hájek M. (Kábrt P., Hudler J.), 9:45 Kábrt P. (Kudrna J., Vála A.), 33:40 Horčička P. (Hájek M.), 48:48 Kudrna J. (Vála A., Kudrna J.), 50:29 Nýč O. (Víšek J., Beránek M.), 53:13 Moskal M. (Moravec J., Horčička P.) - 36:59 Jeslínek M. (Jíra P., Šíp R.) Penalties: 5:8, Powerplay goals: 4:0, Shots: 34:20 Bílí Tygři Liberec - KLH Chomutov 8:1 (6:1, 1:0, 1:0) 9:28 Hudler J. (Kábrt P., Vála A.), 9:34 Hudler J., 11:39 Hudler J. (Kábrt P.), 17:00 Kábrt P. (Kudrna J., Kudrna J.), 18:37 Rozsíval P. (Krstev A.), 19:53 Plodek J. (Krstev A.), 32:50 Rozsíval P. (Jankových V.), 48:03 Hájek M. (Moravec J.) - 14:47 Gróf J. (Jeslínek M., Jíra P.) Penalties: 8:15, Powerplay goals: 4:0, Shots: 52:27, Spectators: 3,000 KLH Chomutov - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) 34:16 Szakál M. (Koláček K., Roubík J.), 53:38 Roubík J. (Koláček K., Rimmel P.) - 27:03 Kábrt P. (Kudrna J.), 47:55 Kudrna J. (Jankových V., Nýč O.), 52:07 Moravec J. (Paleček L., Hájek M.), 59:53 Jankových V. (Krstev A.) Penalties: 6:4, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 33:29, Spectators: 2,000
hokej.sfrp.cz
SK HS Třebíč - Dukla Jihlava 0-3 SK HS Třebíč - Dukla Jihlava 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1) 29:26 Žiška J., 33:04 Erat R. (Altrichter P.), 46:26 Žiška J. (Kříž P.) - 19:30 Čáslava P. (Kaňkovský P., Bakus O.), 22:32 Kolář J. (Hlouch R.), 31:59 Mokrejš P. (Jantovský J., Kaňkovský P.), 44:59 Hodek D. (Hlouch R.) Penalties: 4:6, Powerplay goals: 1:2, Shots: 41:21, Spectators: 4,850 SK HS Třebíč - Dukla Jihlava 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) 24:52 Erat R. (Dolníček D.) - 31:38 Adamec V. (Kaňkovský P., Musil F.), 56:08 Hlouch R. (Adamec V., Musil F.), 57:54 Bakus O. (Mokrejš P.) Penalties: 8:7, Powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, Shots: 31:25, Spectators: 3,650 Dukla Jihlava - SK HS Třebíč 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) 5:22 Mokrejš P. (Jantovský J.), 8:00 Bakus O. (Kaňkovský P., Jantovský J.), 16:49 Bakus O. (Mokrejš P.), 54:50 Hodek D. (Kolář J.), 56:02 Adamec V. (Kaňkovský P., Ficenc T.) - 25:03 Sedláček Z. (Kaňka M.), 48:47 Žiška J. (Kříž P., Holý R.) Penalties: 3:8, Powerplay goals: 2:1, Shots: 37:37, Spectators: 5,300
Final
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dukla Jihlava 3-1 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dukla Jihlava 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) 11:09 Krstev A. (Musil M., Rozsíval P.), 26:05 Jankových V. (Rozsíval P.) - 56:49 Jantovský J. (Kaňkovský P., Čáslava P.) Penalties: 6:8, Powerplay goals: 0:1, Shots: 25:24, Spectators: 5,194 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dukla Jihlava 2:3ot (0:1, 0:0, 2:1) 41:37 Kudrna J. (Hudler J.), 48:10 Rozsíval P. (Krstev A., Kudrna J.) - 3:09 Mokrejš P. (Bakus O.), 58:55 Mokrejš P. (Bakus O., Kaňkovský P.), 65:02 Bakus O. (Mokrejš P.) Penalties: 5:9, Powerplay goals: 1:0, Shots: 41:27, Spectators: 3,320 Dukla Jihlava - Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) 36 Kaňkovský (Tomášek, Hodek) - 6. Rozsíval (Nýč), 15. Musil (Rozsíval, Jankových) Penalties: 8:8. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Spectators: 7,064. Dukla Jihlava - Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) 4:08 Hodek D. (Ficenc T., Tomášek A.), 59:59 Čáslava P. - 19:31 Jankových V. (Krstev A.), 24:00 Jankových V. (Beránek M.), 59:16 Hudler J. (Jankových V.) Penalties: 10:9, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 28:26, spectators: 5,730
hokej.sfrp.cz
Relegation Group
GP W Wot T Lot L GF:GA PTS 1. Ytong Brno YTO 4:2 3:5 8:6 46 18 1 3 2 22 148:164 61 2. Šumperk 5:4ot ŠUM 4:0 10:0 46 14 4 3 3 22 127:156 56 3. Písek 7:3 0:3 PÍS 7:0 46 15 3 3 1 24 122:157 55 4. Kometa Brno 1:5 2:3 3:6 KOM 46 1 1 4 2 38 84:247 11
IHC Písek and HC Kometa Brno are relegated to 1st League Qualifikation
hokej.sfrp.cz
Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders GP PTS Plus minus GP +/- 1 Musil Mojmír LIB 38 54 (31+23) 1 Krstev Angel LIB 36 28 (49-21) 2 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 36 53 (23+30) 2 Rozsíval Patrik LIB 38 24 (49-25) 3 Koláček Kamil CHO 39 47 (19+28) Jankových Vítězslav LIB 36 24 (47-23) 4 Kaňkovský Petr JIH 40 45 (20+25) 4 Musil Mojmír LIB 38 23 (51-28) 5 Rozsíval Patrik LIB 38 43 (13+30) 5 Hrbáček Marcel TRE 39 21 (33-12) 6 Čech Martin YTO 40 41 (25+16) 6 Janeček Martin PRO 39 20 (34-14) 7 Erat Roman TRE 40 40 (15+25) 7 Kárný Tomáš PRO 40 18 (37-19) 8 Černý Michal PRO 40 39 (17+22) 8 Kudrna Jan LIB 39 17 (37-20) 9 Šebesta Pavel OPA 39 36 (17+19) Kábrt Pavel LIB 38 17 (29-12) 10 Sýkora Tomáš PRO 37 34 (15+19) 10 Galvas David OPA 37 16 (42-26) 11 Mikšovic Stanislav CHO 39 34 (10+24) Novák David YTO 36 16 (41-25) 12 Holý Robert TRE 39 33 (20+13) Erat Roman TRE 40 16 (36-20) 13 Kaňka Michal TRE 36 33 (12+21) Pospíšil Robert LIB 35 16 (33-17) 14 Kalla Jaroslav UNL 39 33 ( 9+24) 15 Křesťan Radek BER 39 32 (16+16) Most Penalized Players GP PIM 16 Altrichter Petr TRE 40 32 (14+18) 1 Novák David YTO 36 157 17 Tvrzník Daniel UNL 39 32 (13+19) 2 Krstev Angel LIB 36 117 18 Michalovič Jaroslav BER 36 31 (14+17) 3 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 36 115 19 Žiška Jakub TRE 40 31 (13+18) 4 Buďa Milan ROS 27 114 20 Kašík Jan OPA 38 31 ( 8+23) 5 Lhotský Alexandr ROS 36 95 Novák David YTO 36 31 ( 8+23) 6 Stavenský Stanislav CHO 29 90 23 Kárný Tomáš PRO 40 29 (15+14) Filip Lukáš CHO 37 90 27 Krstev Angel LIB 36 29 ( 4+25) 8 Najdek Robert OPA 39 89 41 Duchoslav Josef KOM 37 26 ( 7+19) Reiff Michal KOM 38 89 10 Toman Milan UNL 34 81 Goalies GP MIP SVS GA GAA SVS% 1 Maláč Pavel PRO 30 1711 868 53 1.86 94.25 2 Zikmund Jiří UNL 20 1205 547 39 1.94 93.34 3 Falta Pavel LIB 15 886 390 28 1.9 93.3 4 Šlupina Roman KAD 39 2334 1222 88 2.26 93.28 5 Jarina Kamil CHO 26 1523 762 57 2.25 93.04 6 Koťátko Jan LIB 17 1030 368 30 1.75 92.46 Kučírek Zdeněk TRE 22 1211 478 39 1.93 92.46 8 Neruda Stanislav TRE 22 1218 455 40 1.97 91.92 9 Hrachovina Petr ROS 27 1490 814 72 2.9 91.87 10 Sáblík Lukáš JIH 35 2060 944 86 2.5 91.65 11 Altrichter Martin CHO 15 898 440 43 2.87 91.1 12 Hamrla Robert PIS 14 788 377 37 2.82 91.06 13 Barek Martin BER 29 1594 851 84 3.16 91.02 14 Hrazdíra Emil OPA 25 1337 635 73 3.28 89.69 Pinkas Michal PIS 23 1225 548 63 3.09 89.69 16 Horčička Luboš UNL 19 1092 433 50 2.75 89.65 17 Jež Petr YTO 31 1583 750 88 3.34 89.5 18 Kudrna Ladislav KOM 18 1063 670 86 4.85 88.62 19 Masný Radek 28 1596 770 103 3.87 88.2 20 Kůs Petr ROS 18 918 404 59 3.86 87.26 - Vojtek Martin OPA 8 486 205 13 1.6 94.04 - Hrazdíra Richard ROS 12 681 345 29 2.56 92.25 - Přikryl Petr BER 13 710 433 41 3.46 91.35 Powerplays TPP GF PP% PPGA Penalty Killing TSH SHGA SH% SHGF 1. Liberec 207 47 22.71 4 1. Liberec 231 17 92.64 9 2. Jihlava 222 41 18.47 3 2. Třebíč 213 19 91.08 4 3. Třebíč 210 36 17.14 3 3. Šumperk 222 23 89.64 3 4. Senators 254 40 15.75 6 4. Chomutov 241 25 89.63 9 5. Chomutov 220 33 15 1 5. Kadaň 231 25 89.18 2 6. Prostějov 244 30 12.3 7 6. Jihlava 252 28 88.89 6 7. Šumperk 235 28 11.91 3 7. Ústí n. L. 207 26 87.44 4 8. Beroun 219 25 11.42 6 8. Senators 252 32 87.3 6 9. Ytong 241 27 11.2 11 9. Prostějov 247 32 87.04 8 10. Kadaň 261 29 11.11 6 10. IHC Písek 211 32 84.83 2 11. Opava 219 22 10.05 3 11. Beroun 202 31 84.65 5 12. IHC Písek 221 19 8.6 7 12. Ytong Brno 243 39 83.95 4 13. Ústí n.L. 222 19 8.56 1 13. Opava 202 34 83.17 6 14. Kometa 185 14 7.57 9 14. Kometa 206 47 77.18 2
Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders GP TP G+A +/- Leaders GP +/- 1 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 12 15 (9+6) 1 Mokrejš Petr JIH 13 9 (13-4) 2 Bakus Oldřich JIH 13 13 (8+5) Jantovský Jiří JIH 11 9 (11-2) Hudler Jiří LIB 12 13 (8+5) 3 Bakus Oldřich JIH 13 8 (13-5) 4 Mokrejš Petr JIH 13 13 (6+7) Ficenc Tomáš JIH 13 8 (12-4) 5 Jantovský Jiří JIH 11 11 (3+8) Rozsíval Patrik LIB 11 8 (11-3) 6 Kábrt Pavel LIB 12 9 (6+3) 6 Krstev Angel LIB 12 7 (12-5) 7 Rozsíval Patrik LIB 11 9 (4+5) Hudler Jiří LIB 12 7 (12-5) 8 Hlouch Roman JIH 13 9 (2+7) Čáslava Petr JIH 11 7 ( 9-2) 9 Krstev Angel LIB 12 9 (1+8) 9 Plodek Jan LIB 12 6 ( 7-1) Kaňkovský Petr JIH 13 9 (1+8) 10 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 12 5 (11-6) 11 Kaňka Michal TRE 8 8 (5+3) Beránek Milan LIB 10 5 ( 5-0) 12 Žiška Jakub TRE 8 8 (4+4) 12 Kudrna Jan LIB 12 4 (10-6) 13 Holý Robert TRE 8 8 (3+5) Vála Aleš LIB 12 4 (10-6) Kolář Jan JIH 13 8 (3+5) 15 Kudrna Jiří LIB 12 8 (1+7) Powerplay efficiency TPP PPGF PP% PPGA Most Penalized Players GP PIM 1. UNL 25 5 20 0 1 Musil František JIH 13 47 2. JIH 71 13 18.31 0 2 Kašík Jan OPA 5 44 3. LIB 101 18 17.82 1 3 Mareš Jaroslav JIH 12 35 4. KAD 35 5 14.29 1 Filip Lukáš CHO 7 35 5. TRE 44 6 13.64 1 5 Krstev Angel LIB 12 34 6. CHO 61 5 8.2 1 6 Doseděl Petr PRO 6 31 7. OPA 29 2 6.9 2 7 Hlavatý Radek KAD 5 29 8. PRO 46 3 6.52 1 8 Müller Jaroslav KAD 4 27 9 Ficenc Tomáš JIH 13 24 Penalty Killing 10 Petrovka Vladimír CHO 9 22 TSH SHGA SH% SHGF Suchý Petr CHO 9 22 1. LIB 77 8 89.61 1 Jankových Vítězslav LIB 12 22 2. PRO 45 5 88.89 1 13 Hodek Daniel JIH 13 20 3. OPA 33 4 87.88 0 Derfler Petr KAD 5 20 4. KAD 44 6 86.36 1 15 Jantovský Jiří JIH 11 18 5. TRE 43 6 86.05 2 Vlček Tomáš PRO 6 18 6. JIH 67 10 85.07 1 7. CHO 72 12 83.33 1 8. UNL 31 6 80.65 0 Leading Goaltenders GP MIP SVS GA GAA SVS% 1 Maláč Pavel PRO 6 334 174 13 2.34 93.05 2 Sáblík Lukáš JIH 13 764 341 27 2.12 92.66 3 Zikmund Jiří UNL 6 367 198 16 2.62 92.52 4 Falta Pavel LIB 12 697 263 22 1.89 92.28 5 Kučírek Zdeněk TRE 6 318 138 12 2.26 92 6 Jarina Kamil CHO 9 512 300 30 3.52 90.91 7 Hrazdíra Emil OPA 5 286 130 16 3.36 89.04 Damašek Pavel KAD 3 148 84 9 3.65 90.32 Šlupina Roman KAD 3 152 81 9 3.55 90 Neruda Stanislav TRE 4 161 77 10 3.73 88.51
hokej.sfrp.cz
1st League Qualifikation
1. Mladá Boleslav MBL 3:0 6:1 8:2 6:1 8 6 0 2 0 0 36:12 20 2. Písek 2:2 PÍS 8:2 8:2 5:0 8 6 0 1 0 1 36:15 19 3. Orlová 1:1 2:3 ORL 4:5ot 8:4 8 2 0 1 1 4 27:38 8 4. Kometa Brno 2:4 2:5 0:5f KOM 3:1 8 1 1 0 0 6 18:39 5 5. Most 3:6 2:5 6:9 4:2 MOST 8 1 0 0 0 7 21:44 3
HC Mladá Boleslav is promoted to 1st League
IHC Písek stayed in 1st League
HC Kometa Brno is relegated to 2nd League
hokej.sfrp.cz
2nd League
Group West
Final Table GP W ot T ot L GF:GA PTS 1. HC Klášterec nad Ohří 34 20 4 1 1 8 136: 76 70 2. HC Děčín 34 19 3 5 1 6 126: 67 69 3. SK HC Baník Most 34 22 0 2 1 9 132: 75 69 4. HC Kobra Praha 34 18 2 4 0 10 125: 86 62 5. HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 34 20 0 2 0 12 118: 99 62 6. HC Strakonice 34 19 0 2 1 12 106: 87 60 7. HC Baník CHZ Sokolov 34 14 0 4 2 14 124:100 48 8. HK Lev Slaný 34 13 3 1 2 15 96: 99 48 9. HC Příbram 34 11 2 2 4 15 112:120 43 10. HC Hvězda Praha 34 13 0 1 2 18 117:122 42 11. HC Stadion Teplice 34 7 0 1 0 26 79:193 22 12. HC Klatovy 34 1 0 1 0 32 56:203 4 Home Road 1. HC Klášterec nad Ohří 17 11 1 1 1 3 78: 37 37 17 9 3 0 0 5 58: 39 33 2. HC Děčín 17 12 0 1 0 4 76: 37 37 17 7 3 4 1 2 50: 30 32 3. SK HC Baník Most 17 14 0 1 1 1 76: 24 44 17 8 0 1 0 8 56: 51 25 4. HC Kobra Praha 17 9 1 2 0 5 66: 46 31 17 9 1 2 0 5 59: 40 31 5. HC Primalex ASK Rokycany 17 13 0 0 0 4 64: 36 39 17 7 0 2 0 8 54: 63 23 6. HC Strakonice 17 12 0 1 0 4 55: 39 37 17 7 0 1 1 8 51: 48 23 7. HC Baník CHZ Sokolov 17 9 0 3 1 4 69: 36 31 17 5 0 1 1 10 55: 64 17 8. HK Lev Slaný 17 7 2 1 2 5 49: 39 28 17 6 1 0 0 10 47: 60 20 9. HC Příbram 17 5 1 1 2 7 51: 57 21 17 6 1 1 1 8 61: 63 22 10. HC Hvězda Praha 17 6 0 1 1 9 60: 59 20 17 7 0 0 1 9 57: 63 22 11. HC Stadion Teplice 17 3 0 1 0 13 49:109 10 17 4 0 0 0 13 30: 84 12 12. HC Klatovy 17 0 0 0 0 17 28: 87 0 17 1 0 1 0 15 28:116 4 Basic Part GP W ot T L ot GF:GA PTS 1. Most 22 15 0 1 5 1 89: 46 47 2. Děčín 22 14 1 3 4 0 80: 41 47 3. Klášterec 22 11 3 1 6 1 79: 48 41 4. Příbram 22 9 2 2 6 3 76: 69 36 5. Strakonice 22 11 0 2 8 1 59: 52 36 6. Slaný 22 10 2 1 8 1 69: 66 36 7. Kobra 22 10 0 4 8 0 82: 62 34 8. Sokolov 22 10 0 3 8 1 82: 65 34 9. Rokycany 22 10 0 2 10 0 66: 69 32 10. Hvězda 22 9 0 1 12 0 74: 66 28 11. Teplice 22 3 0 1 18 0 52:127 10 12. Klatovy 22 1 0 1 20 0 38:135 4
hokej.sfrp.cz
Group Middle
Final Table GP W ot T ot L GF:GA PTS 1. HC Mladá Boleslav sro 34 26 1 2 1 4 158: 66 83 2. TJ SC Kolín 34 17 3 1 0 13 124:121 58 3. HC Hradec Králové as 34 17 0 5 1 11 107: 89 57 4. HC SOH Benátky nad Jizerou 34 17 1 1 1 14 114: 99 55 5. HC Zďár nad Sázavou 34 16 0 2 3 13 121:122 53 6. NED Hockey Nymburk sro 34 13 1 4 4 12 96: 79 49 7. Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 34 13 2 3 1 15 119:108 47 8. HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 34 12 2 3 3 14 103:116 46 9. HC Jablonec nad Nisou 34 10 5 3 1 15 103:109 44 10. HC ZVVZ Milevsko 34 12 0 5 2 15 123:122 43 11. Hockey Club Tábor 34 10 3 3 1 17 85:115 40 12. HC Chrudim 34 5 1 2 1 25 61:168 20 Home Road 1. HC Mladá Boleslav sro 17 15 1 0 0 1 84:26 47 17 11 0 2 1 3 74:40 36 2. TJ SC Kolín 17 11 1 0 0 5 70:53 35 17 6 2 1 0 8 54:68 23 3. HC Hradec Králové as 17 8 0 4 0 5 60:49 28 17 9 0 1 1 6 47:40 29 4. HC SOH Benátky nad Jizerou 17 9 1 1 1 5 64:41 31 17 8 0 0 0 9 50:58 24 5. HC Zďár nad Sázavou 17 12 0 0 2 3 67:51 38 17 4 0 2 1 10 54:71 15 6. NED Hockey Nymburk sro 17 9 1 1 2 4 64:36 32 17 4 0 3 2 8 32:43 17 7. Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec 17 9 2 1 0 5 67:42 32 17 4 0 2 1 10 52:66 15 8. HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 17 8 1 2 0 6 59:51 28 17 4 1 1 2 8 44:65 18 9. HC Jablonec nad Nisou 17 6 4 2 0 5 62:46 28 17 4 1 1 1 10 41:63 16 10. HC ZVVZ Milevsko 17 10 0 2 0 5 76:54 32 17 2 0 3 2 10 47:68 11 11. Hockey Club Tábor 17 6 1 3 0 7 43:45 23 17 4 2 0 1 10 42:70 17 12. HC Chrudim 17 5 1 1 1 9 36:68 19 17 0 0 1 0 16 25:100 1 Basic Part GP W ot T L Lot GF:GA PTS 1. M. Boleslav 22 17 1 2 1 1 101: 43 56 2. H. Králové 22 16 0 4 2 0 84: 36 52 3. Benátky 22 11 0 0 10 1 68: 65 34 4. H. Brod 22 10 0 2 8 2 70: 71 34 5. Kolín 22 10 1 1 10 0 78: 84 33 6. Nymburk 22 8 1 3 8 2 58: 50 31 7. Tábor 22 7 3 3 8 1 55: 63 31 8. Zďár nad Sázavou 22 8 0 1 11 2 75: 85 27 9. Jindřichův Hradec 22 7 1 2 11 1 78: 79 26 10. Jablonec 22 4 4 2 11 1 63: 77 23 11. Milevsko 22 6 0 4 12 0 65: 83 22 12. Chrudim 22 4 0 2 16 0 42:101 14
Play off Group West & Middle
Žďár n. Sázavou - Kobra Praha 2-0 6:5pen-s (0:3, 4:1, 1:0), 7:2 (1:1, 4:1, 2:0) J. Hradec - Děčín 2-0 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 0:0) Slaný - Ml. Boleslav 0-2 1:6 (0:1, 0:1, 1:4), 3:4ot (1:0, 0:2, 2:1 - 0:1) Nymburk - Most 0-2 2:3ot(0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 3:4pen-s(1:3, 1:0, 1:0) Sokolov - Kolín 1-2 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1), 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1), 4:6 (2:1, 0:4, 2:1) H. Brod - Klášterec 1-2 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2), 4:3ot, 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) Strakonice - Hradec Králové 2-1 2:3 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1), 7:2 (2:0, 2:1, 3:1), 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) Rokycany - Benátky 1-2 5:8 (1:3, 2:2, 2:3), 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0), 3:7 (0:1, 1:4, 2:2) 2nd Round Kolín - Žďár nad Sázavou 0-2 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) Mladá Boleslav - Jindřichův Hradec 2-0 3:2ot (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0) Klášterec nad Ohří - Strakonice 2-0 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) Most - Benátky nad Jizerou 2-1 3:4 (0:1, 2:3, 1:0), 2:1pen-s (1:0, 0:1, 0:0) Final Round Klášterec - Most 1-2 5:3 (2:1, 1:1, 2:1), 3:4pen-s (1:0, 1:1, 1:2), 3:4ot (1:0, 2:1, 0:2 - 0:1) Mladá Boleslav - Žďár nad Sázavou 2-0 6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz
Group Middle
Final Table GP W o T ot L GF:GA PTS 1. HC Orlová 44 31 1 0 2 10 186:106 97 2. HC TJ Šternberk 44 28 4 3 2 7 183:119 97 3. TJ Nový Jičín 44 22 4 6 2 10 164:126 82 4. HK Kroměříž VTJ 44 22 4 3 0 15 159:124 77 5. HC Uničov 44 21 3 4 2 14 157:145 75 6. HC Frýdek-Místek 44 18 3 7 2 14 159:140 69 7. HC Minor 2000 Přerov 44 20 0 4 2 18 155:150 66 8. HC Olomouc 44 15 1 3 5 20 137:146 55 9. HC Colligo Břeclav 44 15 1 4 1 23 129:141 52 10. HC Sareza Ostrava 44 12 1 3 4 24 137:163 45 11. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 44 9 1 5 1 28 113:207 35 12. HC Kopřivnice 44 5 0 4 0 35 121:233 19 Home Road 1. HC Orlová 21 16 0 0 1 4 94: 42 49 23 15 1 0 1 6 92:64 48 2. HC TJ Šternberk 22 17 2 1 0 2 100: 50 56 22 11 2 2 2 5 83:69 41 3. TJ Nový Jičín 22 13 2 2 2 3 96: 65 47 22 9 2 4 0 7 68:61 35 4. HK Kroměříž VTJ 22 16 1 1 0 4 88: 53 51 22 6 3 2 0 11 71:71 26 5. HC Uničov 22 15 2 1 1 3 92: 64 51 22 6 1 3 1 11 65:81 24 6. HC Frýdek-Místek 23 13 1 4 0 5 89: 67 45 21 5 2 3 2 9 70:73 24 7. HC Minor 2000 Přerov 22 14 0 2 1 5 87: 60 45 22 6 0 2 1 13 68:90 21 8. HC Olomouc 22 9 1 3 2 6 85: 59 35 22 6 0 0 2 14 52:87 20 9. HC Colligo Břeclav 22 11 1 0 1 9 72: 61 36 22 4 0 4 0 14 57:80 16 10. HC Sareza Ostrava 22 6 1 3 2 10 74: 72 25 22 6 0 0 2 14 63:91 20 11. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 22 8 0 3 1 10 67: 92 28 22 1 1 2 0 18 46:115 7 12. HC Kopřivnice 22 4 0 3 0 15 66:105 15 22 1 0 1 0 20 55:128 4
Quarterfinal Orlová - Olomouc 2-0 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0), 5:4ot (3:2, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) Kroměříž - Uničov 0-2 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0), 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) Šternberk - Přerov 2-1 2:1pen-s (1:1, 0:0, 0:0), 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1), 6:0 (2:0, 1:0, 3:0) Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek 2-0 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2), 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) Semifinal Orlová - Uničov 2-0 8:4 (3:1, 2:1, 3:2), 8:3 (4:1, 2:1, 2:1) Šternberk - Nový Jičín 2-1 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0), 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1), 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) Final Orlová - Šternberk 2-0 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0), 4:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz
2nd League Qualifikation
Group A & B CHR KLA CHO BIL GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Chrudim xxx 1:0 2:1 2:1 6 4 0 2 9: 9 12 2. Klatovy 3:2 xxx 10:1 5:2 6 3 1 2 25:15 10 3. Chotěboř 3:0 3:3 xxx 3:2 6 2 1 3 16:25 7 4. Bílina 1:2 6:4 8:6 xxx 6 2 0 4 20:22 6 Bohemians Praha cancelled Group C BLA KOP STU GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Blansko xxx 3:0 1:4 4 0 0 0 17: 1 12 2. Kopřivnice 0:4 xxx 10:4 4 2 0 2 19:14 6 3. Studénka 0:6 3:9 xxx 4 0 0 4 8:29 0
hokej.sfrp.cz
Regional Championships
Prague
Basic Part 1. TJ Bohemians Praha 14 13 1 0 97: 40 27 2. HC Kobra Praha B 14 11 2 1 90: 47 24 3. HC SPEI výfuky 14 7 3 4 90: 52 17 4. SK Černošice 14 6 2 6 58: 60 14 5. Benátky n. Jizerou B 14 5 0 9 75: 68 10 6. HC Olympik 14 3 4 7 62:106 10 7. Sokol Žižkov 14 1 3 10 41: 89 5 8. Comet Praha 14 1 3 10 63:114 5 Final Group 1. TJ Bohemians Praha 20 16 3 1 125: 57 35 2. HC Kobra Praha B 20 13 4 3 107: 66 30 3. HC SPEI výfuky 20 9 5 6 110: 69 23 4. SK Černošice 20 7 4 9 78: 92 18 For 5th Place 5. Benátky n. Jizerou B 20 8 0 12 102: 94 16 6. HC Olympik 20 5 4 11 96:161 14 7. Sokol Žižkov 20 5 3 12 74:115 13 8. Comet Praha 20 4 3 13 105:143 11
hokej.sfrp.cz
Middle Bohemia
Regional League 1. Neratovice 18 14 3 1 79:41 31 2. Ml. Boleslav B 18 10 5 3 79:44 25 3. Velké Popovice 18 12 1 5 87:55 25 4. HC Poděbradka 18 10 4 4 72:50 24 5. Řisuty 18 7 3 8 71:78 17 6. SKLH Benešov 18 7 1 10 72:93 15 7. Vlašim 18 6 3 9 56:81 15 8. Rakovník 18 4 2 12 61:77 10 9. HC Kladno 88 18 4 2 12 62:92 10 10. Sulice 18 3 2 13 56:84 8 Regional Competition 1. Kralupy n. Vltavou 20 16 2 2 127: 52 34 2. Benešov 20 15 1 4 125: 75 31 3. Dobříš 20 14 2 4 157: 59 30 4. Spartak Příbram 20 10 4 6 86: 80 24 5. Felbabka 20 9 3 8 78: 72 21 6. Říčany 20 9 2 9 112:108 20 7. Zlonice 20 8 1 11 92:108 17 8. Hvězda Kladno 20 6 3 11 100:115 15 9. Žabonosy 20 5 4 11 78:136 14 10. Jesenice 20 4 2 14 76:142 10 11. EarthForce Příbram 20 1 2 17 60:144 4
hokej.sfrp.cz
North Bohemia
1. HC Draci Bílina 20 20 0 0 191: 58 40 2. HC Slovan Louny 20 13 1 6 147: 52 27 3. Stadion Litoměřice 20 10 1 9 121:107 21 4. Slovan Ústí n. Labem B 20 8 1 11 84:144 17 5. Roudnice n. Labem 20 4 2 14 82:136 10 6. Česká Lípa 20 2 1 17 62:190 5 Semifinal Bílina - Ústí B 20:6, 13:3 Louny - Litoměřice 2:6, 1:13 Final Bílina - Litoměřice 12:3, 7:0
hokej.sfrp.cz
West Bohemia
1st Class 1. Kaznějov 9 9 0 0 71:18 18 2. Ekologické stavby 9 7 0 2 67:33 14 3. Mariánské Lázně 10 5 1 4 37:39 11 4. ISAM Plzeň 10 4 1 5 48:56 9 5. Božkov 10 2 1 7 34:63 5 6. Blovice 10 0 1 9 40:73 1 2nd Class - Group A 1. TOP Plzeň 18 14 3 1 133: 55 31 2. AMA Plzeň 18 12 2 4 89: 59 26 3. Coyotes 18 8 4 6 57: 64 20 4. Blovice 18 8 4 6 98: 61 20 5. Řenče 18 8 2 8 71: 93 18 6. Dobřany 18 7 2 9 67: 95 16 7. Holýšov 18 6 4 8 56: 62 16 8. Kralovice 18 4 5 9 53: 81 13 9. SK Bor 18 2 6 10 43: 69 10 10. Hradiště 18 4 2 12 65: 93 10 2nd Class - Group B, Final 1. Cheb 5 5 0 0 60: 6 10 2. Trstěnice 4 4 0 0 24:10 8 3. Bezdružice 5 4 0 1 26:19 8 4. Stráž 5 2 1 2 15:32 5 5. Přimda 4 0 1 3 7:22 1 6. Hamrníky 4 0 0 4 3:24 0 7. Františkovy Lázně 4 0 0 4 11:33 0 8. Záchlumí 5 4 0 1 31:15 8 9. Planá A 5 3 1 1 19:12 7 10. Aš 4 2 0 2 22:18 4 11. Auto Mar. Lázně 5 2 0 3 22:27 4 12. Planá B 5 1 2 2 17:24 4 13. Tachov B 5 1 1 3 11:25 3 14. Tachov A 3 1 0 2 9:10 2 2nd Class - Group C 1. Mattoni Karlovy Vary 18 14 1 3 126: 39 29 2. Vřesová 18 14 1 3 138: 53 29 3. CZ Mariánské Lázně 18 11 0 7 70: 52 22 4. ETA Sokolov 18 5 2 11 82:123 12 5. Trstěnice 18 3 2 13 67:123 8 6. Rebel Sokolov resigned
hokej.sfrp.cz
East Bohemia
Final Group 1. Chotěboř 14 11 0 3 65:46 22 2. Jičín 14 11 0 3 65:43 22 3. Světlá 14 8 2 4 85:55 18 4. Dvůr Králové 14 7 2 5 62:49 16 5. Nové Město 14 6 0 8 58:58 12 6. Jaroměř 14 4 1 9 44:63 9 7. St. Jesenčany 14 3 1 10 45:88 7 8. Kurná Hora 14 2 2 10 41:62 6 Relegation Group 1. Vrchlabí 14 10 0 4 79:43 20 2. Trutnov 14 7 3 4 46:41 17 3. Moravská Třebová 14 7 2 5 59:35 16 4. Choceň 14 7 2 5 64:58 16 5. Třebechovice 14 6 2 6 39:48 16 6. Litomyšl 14 5 4 5 56:53 14 7. Hlinsko 14 6 1 7 47:47 13 8. Nový Bydžov 14 1 0 13 32:98 2 2nd Class - Group North 1. Nová Paka 20 14 4 2 115: 55 32 2. Hronov 20 11 3 6 90: 75 25 3. Opočno 20 10 4 6 84: 70 24 4. Náchod 20 9 5 6 94: 73 23 5. Nové Město B 20 3 4 13 73:112 10 6. Lomnice 20 2 2 16 49:120 6 2nd Class - Group South 1. Semechnice 20 15 2 3 95:38 32 2. Skuteč 20 11 3 6 91:60 25 3. Svitavy 20 10 1 9 36:86 21 4. Polička 20 7 3 10 55:56 17 5. Čestice 20 7 1 12 68:79 15 6. Litomyšl B 20 4 2 14 46:89 10
hokej.sfrp.cz
South Bohemia
1. Veselí nad Lužnicí 20 15 1 4 93: 56 31 2. Český Krumlov 20 13 3 4 128: 67 29 3. Hluboká nad Vltavou 20 14 1 5 115: 80 29 4. Soběslav 20 12 3 5 90: 62 27 5. Pelhřimov 20 10 5 5 108: 68 25 6. Tábor B-FeKS 20 6 6 8 89: 82 18 7. Božetice 20 8 1 11 67: 81 17 8. Velká Radouň 20 7 2 11 73: 81 16 9. David s. Č. Budějovice 20 7 0 13 61: 97 14 10. Vimperk 20 5 3 12 70:105 13 11. TJ Sušice 20 0 1 19 36:151 1 QuarterFinal V. Radouň - Veselí 1:8, 2:4 Božetice - Český Krmulov 4:3, 4:10 Tábor B - Hluboká 4:5, 8:4 Pelhřimov - Soběslav 6:4, 6:4 Semifinal Pelhřimov - Veselí 2:0, 2:1 Hluboká - Český Krumlov 2:5, 1:11 Final Pelhřimov - Český Krumlov 8:6, 4:3
hokej.sfrp.cz
North Moravia
1. TJ Jelínek Vítkovice Svinov 16 13 1 2 87: 41 27 2. HC Krnov 16 12 0 3 107: 42 26 3. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 16 11 1 4 114: 50 23 4. HC Studénka 16 11 1 4 97: 57 23 5. SK Karviná 16 8 0 8 65: 60 16 6. TJ Horní Benešov 16 5 1 9 79: 93 12 7. HC ČSAD Ostrava 16 3 2 11 57: 86 8 8. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 16 3 1 12 33: 83 7 9. TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 16 1 0 15 46:173 2 Final A 1. HC Studénka 7 7 0 0 40: 24 14 2. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 7 5 1 1 30: 18 11 3. HC Krnov 7 3 2 2 30: 21 8 4. TJ Jelínek Vítk.Svinov 7 0 2 5 17: 27 2 5. SK Karviná 7 0 1 6 12: 39 1 Final B 1. TJ Horní Benešov 6 5 0 1 50: 20 10 2. HC ČSAD Ostrava 6 3 2 1 25: 24 8 3. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 6 2 2 2 43: 19 6 4. TJ Frenštát pod Rad. 6 0 0 6 13: 68 0
hokej.sfrp.cz
South Moravia
1st Class 1. Blansko 28 20 3 5 133: 62 43 2. Boskovice 28 18 5 5 141: 80 41 3. Velká Bíteš 28 15 5 8 121: 78 35 4. Nedvědice 28 15 3 10 116: 94 33 5. Velké Meziříčí 28 9 5 14 106:111 23 6. Uherský Brod 28 8 6 14 104:124 22 7. Technika Brno 28 10 1 17 85:130 21 8. Bulldogs Brno 28 2 2 24 70:197 6 2nd Class - Group A 1. Blansko B 14 10 0 4 67:43 20 2. HK Brno 14 9 1 4 65:48 19 3. Lysice 14 8 2 4 58:45 18 4. Uherský Ostroh 14 8 1 5 69:52 17 5. Ivanovice 14 7 1 6 55:42 15 6. SKP Kroměříž 14 7 1 6 62:53 15 7. Boskovice 14 2 0 12 35:85 4 8. Technika Brno B 14 1 2 11 41:84 4 2nd Class - Group B 1. Čechočovice 14 11 1 2 76:45 23 2. HAS Jihlava 14 11 1 2 77:42 23 3. Náměšť n. Oslavou 14 9 1 4 58:38 19 4. Telč 14 7 1 6 51:46 15 5. Veverská Bytíška 14 5 4 5 46:46 14 6. Nová Říše 14 3 1 10 38:77 7 7. Velká Bíteš B 14 2 2 10 37:68 6 8. Morav. Budějovice 14 1 3 10 45:66 5 Class III Final Group 1. Hrušky 12 8 1 3 77:44 17 2. Hodonín 12 7 1 4 48:42 15 3. HK Brno 12 5 0 7 45:65 10 4. Blansko „B“ 12 3 0 9 51:70 6 For 5th Place 5. Ivanovice 12 9 1 2 80:32 19 6. Uh. Ostroh 12 8 0 4 53:41 16 7. Technika „B“ 12 4 2 6 44:54 10 8. Lysice 12 1 1 10 27:77 3
hokej.sfrp.cz
District Championships
Beroun
1. HK Králův Dvůr 14 11 1 2 94:35 23 2. Spartak Hořovice 14 11 0 3 82:44 22 3. HC SKP Beroun 14 9 0 5 105:68 18 4. TJ Felbabka B 14 8 1 5 59:59 17 5. Sokol Cerhovice 14 6 2 6 69:62 14 6. Spartak Žebrák 14 3 2 9 46:95 8 7. TJ Záluží 14 3 0 11 54:91 6 8. HC Novapol Zbiroh 14 1 2 11 36:91 4
hokej.sfrp.cz
Blansko
1. Blansko 20 18 0 2 176: 37 36 2. Boskovice 20 18 0 2 134: 36 36 3. Rájec 20 15 1 4 131: 53 31 4. Černá Hora 20 11 3 6 83: 53 25 5. Adamov 20 12 1 7 93: 81 25 6. Březina 20 7 3 10 68: 99 17 7. Sloup 20 6 3 11 60:101 15 8. Kunštát 20 7 1 12 65:111 15 9. Vysočany 20 6 2 12 61:106 14 10. Klepačov 20 3 0 17 45:119 6 11. H. Poříčí 20 0 0 20 28:148 0
hokej.sfrp.cz
Brno
Class 1 1. Šerkovice 15 12 1 2 89: 28 25 2. Malhostovice 15 10 3 2 128: 62 23 3. Modřice 15 8 2 5 89: 77 18 4. Zastávka 15 5 2 8 81: 79 12 5. Lachtani 15 5 2 8 69:100 12 6. Juliánov 15 0 0 15 44:154 0
hokej.sfrp.cz
Pardubice & Chrudim
Basic Part - Group A 1. HC Seč 9 7 0 2 71:31 14 2. HC Panteři Pardubice 9 7 0 2 86:40 14 3. HC Pardubice 9 6 1 2 64:37 13 4. HC Holomci Slatiňany 9 6 1 2 56:25 13 5. HC AMAT Pardubice 9 3 2 4 55:75 8 6. HC SDH Kostelec B 9 4 0 5 40:71 8 7. HC Chrast 9 4 0 5 38:47 8 8. HC Střelci Čankovice 9 2 2 5 36:44 6 9. HC Borek 9 3 0 6 41:58 6 10. HC Svinčany 9 0 0 9 33:92 0 Basic Part - Group B 1. HC ETA Hlinsko B 9 8 0 1 85: 36 16 2. HC Sokol Česká Bělá 9 8 0 1 86: 40 16 3. HC Medvědi Chrudim 9 8 0 1 76: 32 16 4. HC Severka Pardubice 9 6 0 3 59: 53 12 5. HC Dynamo Rosice 9 4 1 4 50: 35 9 6. HC SDH Kostelec A 9 3 2 4 43: 44 8 7. Sokol Rozsochatec 9 2 2 5 47: 56 6 8. HC Želvy Chrudim 9 2 0 7 30: 53 4 9. HC Třemošnice 9 1 1 7 28: 67 3 10. HC Tuněchody 9 0 0 9 24:115 0
hokej.sfrp.cz
Plzeň
1. Gladiators 18 16 0 2 119: 31 32 2. Vejprnice 18 14 2 2 87: 45 30 3. Sedlec 18 10 5 3 77: 50 25 4. Radobyčice 18 11 1 6 90: 61 23 5. Horní Bříza 18 6 5 7 50: 74 17 6. ČD Plzeň 18 6 1 11 59: 62 13 7. Losiná 18 5 1 12 49: 84 11 8. Ves Touškov 18 3 4 11 48: 68 10 9. Lipnice 18 4 2 12 58:109 10 10. Jokers 18 4 1 13 43: 96 9
hokej.sfrp.cz
Příbram
1. Dobříš 10 7 1 2 49:25 15 2. HK Příbram 99 10 8 0 2 41:19 12 3. Rožmitál 10 4 2 4 33:37 10 4. Nový Knín 10 4 1 5 35:31 9 5. Obořiště 10 2 2 6 27:42 6 6. Sedlčany 10 2 0 8 23:53 4
hokej.sfrp.cz
Znojmo
Class I 1. Remix 16 15 1 0 154: 50 31 2. Jockerit 16 10 2 6 154:115 20 3. Viking 16 7 2 7 94:101 16 4. Moravský Krumlov 16 4 1 11 63:138 9 5. Hatě 16 2 0 14 70:122 4 Class II 1. Výrovice 20 17 0 3 140: 64 34 2. Horní Dunajovice 20 13 0 7 126: 91 26 3. Ctidružice 20 8 1 11 101:113 17 4. Cobra 20 8 0 12 95: 95 16 5. Hostěradice 20 6 2 12 76:131 14 6. Piráti 20 6 1 13 85:129 13
hokej.sfrp.cz
Tipsport Hockey Cup 2001
tournament where can participate teams from lowest competitions. They play preliminary rounds, then begin play teams form Extralegue 2nd heat: 20 January 2001 HC Studénka - HC Frýdek-Místek 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) TJ Bohemians Praha - HC Prima Rokycany 2:11 (1:1, 1:7, 0:3) V.Meziřičí - Kopřivnice 1:6 Blansko - Žďár n. Sázavou 4:2 Boskovice - Přerov 3:8 Břeclav - Technika Brno 4:3ot (2:1, 0:1, 1:1 - 1:0) M.Boleslav B - Nymburk 3:4 penalty-shots Český Krumlov - Kobra Praha 3:5 Klatovy - Strakonice 1:5 Chrudim - H.Králové 2:1 penalty shots Jablonec - Děčín 3:4 Příbram - Hvězda Praha 4:2 Klášterec - Sokolov 4:6 Benátky - Slaný 12:4 Most - Teplice 6:3 J.Hradec - Milevsko 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) Kroměříž - U.Hradiště 1:4 Šternberk - Poruba 5:0cont. Uničov - Orlová 3:6 (0:1, 2:0, 1:3) Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 6:4 1st heat: 17 February 2001 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mladá Boleslav 4:3 HC Baník Sokolov - KLH Chomutov 2:3ot SHC Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec - Písek 5:2 HC TJ Šternberk - HC Slezan Opava 4:3 HC Kopřivnice - HC Prostějov 2:7 Colligo Břeclav - HS Třebíč 1:3 SK HC Baník Most - SK Kadaň 5:2 NED Hockey Nymburk - HC Beroun 3:2 HC Děčín - HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 2:7 HC Uherské Hradiště - HC Kometa Brno 5:0forfeit HC Minor Přerov - HC Ytong Brno 2:5 HC Blansko - HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod 2:8 HC Studénka - HC Orlová 3:5 HC Příbram - HC ASK Rokycany 3:7 HC Kobra Praha - HC Strakonice 7:0 HC Chrudim - HC Dukla Jihlava 2:10 1st Round 1 August 2001 Třebíč - Znojmo 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) Benátky nad Jizerou - Kladno 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) Chomutov - Plzeň 2:6 (0:1, 0:3, 2:2) Jindřicův Hradec - České Budějovice 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0) Šternberk - Vítkovice 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) Prostějov - Havířov 4:5ot (0:1, 4:3, 0:0, 0:1) Most - Karlovy Vary 4:5 (1:2, 0:3, 3:0) Nymburk - Sparta Praha 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) Ústí nad Labem - Litvínov 1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2) Uherské Hradiště - Vsetín Ytong Brno - Zlín 3:11 (1:3, 0:5, 2:3) Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 2:9 (1:2, 0:5, 1.2) Orlová - Třinec Rokycany - Slavia Praha 1:6 Kobra Praha - Liberec 2:3pen-s (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) Jihlava - Rosice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) 2nd Round Group A Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 5:6 (2:3,2:1,1:2) Sparta - Slavia 3:3 (0:1,2:1,1:1) Sparta - Č. Budějovice 5:2 (2:1,2:1,1:0) Slavia - Č. Budějovice 5:3 (1:0,2:2,2:1) Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 8:4 (3:0,2:2,3:2) Slavia - Sparta 2:0 (0:0,0:0,2:0) Plzeň - Slavia 4:2 (1:0,1:2,2:0) Slavia - Plzeň 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1) Č. Budějovice - Sparta 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1) Plzeň - Sparta 3:5 (1:1,2:3,0:1) Č. Budějovice - Slavia 1:3 (0:2,0:1,1:0) Sparta - Plzeň 3:2 (3:0,0:0,0:2) GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Sparta 6 4 1 1 20:13 9 2. Slavia 6 3 1 2 17:14 7 3. Plzeň 6 3 0 3 25:22 6 4. Č. Budějovice 6 1 0 5 17:30 2 Group B Karlovy Vary - Kladno 1:0 (0:0,1:0,0:0) Liberec - Litvínov 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0) Kladno - Litvínov 5:2 (0:0,4:0,1:2) Liberec - Karlovy Vary 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0) Liberec - Kladno 3:3 (1:0,0:1,2:2) Litvínov - Liberec 5:2 (3:0,2:1,0:1) Litvínov - Kladno 9:2 (5:0,3:2,1:0) Karlovy Vary - Liberec 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0) Kladno - Liberec 2:2 (1:0,0:1,1:1) Karlovy Vary - Litvínov 4:3 (1:2,2:0,1:1) Kladno - Karlovy Vary 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0) Litvínov - Karlovy Vary 7:4 (2:3,3:1,2:0) GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Litvínov 6 3 0 3 27:19 6 2. Kladno 6 2 2 2 16:18 6 3. Karlovy Vary 6 3 0 3 13:16 6 4. Liberec 6 2 2 2 11:14 6 Group C Pardubice - Vsetín 0:3 (0:1,0:2,0:0) Rosice - Znojmo 2:4 (2:1,0:2,0:1) Vsetín - Znojmo 4:3 (0:2,2:1,2:0) Pardubice - Rosice 6:4 (2:1,1:1,3:2) Rosice - Vsetín 1:4 (0:1,0:1,1:2) Znojmo - Pardubice 3:3 (2:1,0:2,1:0) Znojmo - Rosice 5:2 (2:1,2:1,1:0) Znojmo - Vsetín 2:4 (1:1,0:1,1:2) Rosice - Pardubice 3:4 (2:0,1:3,0:1) Vsetín - Rosice 3:2 (2:0,1:0,0:2) Pardubice - Znojmo 5:4 (1:2,3:1,1:1) Vsetín - Pardubice 2:2 (2:1,0:1,0:0) GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Vsetín 6 5 1 0 20:10 11 2. Pardubice 6 3 2 1 20:19 8 3. Znojmo 6 2 1 3 21:20 5 4. Rosice 6 0 0 6 14:26 0 Group D Třinec - Havířov 2:6 (1:3,0:1,1:2) Vítkovice - Zlín 6:4 (2:1,2:2,2:1) Třinec - Zlín 3:2 (0:0,2:1,1:1) Havířov - Vítkovice 2:3 (0:1,0:2,2:0) Vítkovice - Třinec 4:2 (2:1,0:1,2:0) Zlín - Havířov 6:3 (1:2,0:0,5:1) Havířov - Třinec 6:3 (2:0,0:1,4:2) Zlín - Vítkovice 3:6 (2:0,1:2,0:4) Zlín - Třinec 3:3 (0:0,1:3,2:0) Vítkovice - Havířov 5:1 (3:0,2:1,0:0) Třinec - Vítkovice 10:2 (3:1,4:1,3:0) Havířov - Zlín 6:5 (0:0,4:2,2:3) GP W T L GF:GA PTS 1. Vítkovice 6 5 0 1 26:22 10 2. Havířov 6 3 0 3 24:24 6 3. Třinec 6 2 1 3 23:23 5 4. Zlín 6 1 1 4 23:27 3 Semifinal 9.10.2001 Chemopetrol Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha 3:8 (0:4, 1:1, 2:3) 32:21 Poživil (Oliverius, Riečičiar), 42:23 Zuziak (Kroupa), 57:19 Jíra (Sklenička, «upa) - 9:16 Kašpařík (Jiruš), 14:24 Hlinka (Žemlička), 17:21 Havelka (Netík, Hnát), 19:33 Broš (Bělohlav), 25:34 Tomík (Žemlička, Ptáček), 44:29 Havelka (Hnát, Hanzlík), 51:48 Král V. (Chabada, Kašpařík), 55:59 Novák V. (Bělohlav, Nedvěd J.) Penalties: 4:5 and Jiruš SPA 10 min, Shots: 34:27, Spectators: 250 Vítkovice - Vsetín 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) 12. Štraub (M. Tomášek, Selingr), 16. Irgl (Zápotočný), 38. Melenovský (Kaděra, Olesz), 39. M. Tomášek (Štraub, Selingr), 57. Olesz (Galvas, Kaděra) - 35. Vampola, 59. Veselý (Burger). Penalties: 7:6, and Zápotočný (VIT) 10 min. Powerplay goals: 1:0. Spectators: 2127. Final 12.11.2001 Vítkovice - Sparta Praha 2:5 (1:0, 1:2, 0:3) 12. Melenovský (Štraub, Kaděra), 40. I. Padělek (Moravec, Philipp) - 27. Kratěna (Srdínko), 30. V. Novák (Zelenka), 56. Bělohlav (Kašpařík), 60. Zelenka (Žemlička), 60. Zelenka. Penalties: 3:4. Powerplay Goals: 0:1. Spectators: 3190. VIT: Trvaj - Philipp, Chmelíř, Jurečka, Galvas, Škuta, Zápotočný, Výtisk, Seman - I. Padělek, A. Padělek, Moravec - Kaděra, Štraub, Melenovský - Irgl, Ivan, Pavelek - M. Tomášek, Hulva, Selingr. SPA: Bříza - Zábranský, Srdínko, Ptáček, Jiruš, Hamr, Šrek - Kratěna, Broš, Chabada - Zelenka, V. Novák, Žemlička - Bělohlav, Kašpařík, Havelka.