Asian Hockey League

Nippon     PR of China     South Korea
Asian League

                                GP  W wot wps ps lot L   GF:GA  PTS
 1. OJI EAGLES                  42 32 2 0 1 1  6 199: 92 102
 2. TOHOKU FREEBLADES           42 24 1 2 0 2 13 162:117  80
 3. NIPPON PAPER CRANES         42 17 4 6 3 3  9 176:130  77
 4. ANYANG HALLA ICEHOCKEY CLUB 42 21 0 2 3 3 13 187:141  73
 5. NIKKO ICEBUCKS              42 15 3 3 2 0 19 123:141  59
 6. HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM       42 13 2 0 3 2 22 164:160  48
 7. CHINA DRAGON                42  0 0 0 1 1 40  67:297   2

EAGLES - ANYANG HALLA                  5:2, 3:2, 5:3
BLADES - CRANES                        4:2, 2:6, 2:1, 6:1

EAGLES - BLADES                        3:2, 1:2, 3:6, 0:1

AHL Champion

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders             Team   G  A TP
 1 SWIFT,Michael             HG1  39 58 97
 2 BARNEY,Scott              HG1  37 50 87
 3 RADUNSKE,Brock            AHL  23 53 76
 4 SONG,Dong-Hwan            HG1  21 53 74
 5 DERLAGO,Mark              AHL  30 41 71
 6 CAVOSIE,Marc              OJI  15 51 66
 7 RADJA,Mike                NPC  28 37 65
 8 TANAKA,Go                 TFB  20 42 62
 9 BONK,David                NIB  24 33 59
10 KUJI,Shuhei               OJI  28 29 57
11 WRIGLEY,David             TFB  22 34 56
12 JACKMAN,Ric               AHL  16 38 54
13 BEMBRIDGE,Garett          NIB  18 33 51
14 OBARA,Daisuke             NPC  17 32 49
15 DOMEKI,Masato             OJI  20 23 43
15 FARYNUK,Brad              TFB  16 27 43
17 CHO,Min-Ho                AHL  14 26 40
17 TAKAHASHI,Seiji           OJI  20 20 40
19 SAITO,Tetsuya             OJI   5 34 39
20 EIZENMAN,Oren             NPC  13 25 38

Goalies                           GP     Time  SOG  GA  SVS   SVS%  GAA  GKC
 1 LEE,Won                   HG1   1 00:20:00   15   0   15 100.00 0.00   0.00
 2 FUKUFUJI,Yutaka           NIB  30 29:52:52 1124  76 1048  93.24 2.54  17.20
 3 NARISAWA,Yuta             OJI  22 21:34:58  606  46  560  92.41 2.13  16.18
 4 KIYOKAWA,Kazuhiko         NPC   7 07:14:57  235  18  217  92.34 2.48  19.02
 5 HATA,Michikazu            TFB  28 25:33:51  751  61  690  91.88 2.39  19.38
 6 HARUNA,Masahito           OJI  18 17:33:35  416  35  381  91.59 1.99  16.77
 7 INOUE,Mitsuaki            HG1  40 38:38:11 1645 146 1499  91.12 3.78  33.54
 8 ISHIKAWA,Hisashi          NPC  31 31:13:40  987  88  899  91.08 2.82  25.13
 9 KIM,Sun-Ki                HG1   5 03:15:58   97   9   88  90.72 2.76  25.57
10 PARK,Sung-Je              AHL   5 04:32:26  140  13  127  90.71 2.86  26.59
11 HASHIMOTO,Michio          TFB  17 16:10:53  535  51  484  90.47 3.15  30.04
12 OGINO,Junji               OJI   3 02:58:45   61   6   55  90.16 2.01  19.81
13 ONO,Kohei                 NIB  12 11:29:25  508  50  458  90.16 4.35  42.83
14 EUM,Hyun-Seung            AHL  32 30:16:41  946  98  848  89.64 3.24  33.53
15 SON,Ho-Sung               AHL   9 07:40:38  197  22  175  88.83 2.87  32.00
16 KIMOTO,Shigehito          TFB   1 00:20:00    8   1    7  87.50 3.00  37.50
17 OHSHIMA,Ryohsuke          NPC   5 04:22:56  136  19  117  86.03 4.34  60.57
18 SAKAI,Daisuke             CDR  42 39:47:15 1741 276 1465  84.15 6.94 109.97
19 LIU,Zhiwei                CDR   6 02:16:16   90  17   73  81.11 7.49 141.39
20 ITO,Keisuke               NIB   3 01:01:29   37   7   30  81.08 6.83 129.24
                                                             
Powerplay & Shorthand          GP     TPP PPGF PP% PPGA     TSH SHGA PK% SHGF
1 NIPPON PAPER CRANES          42 03:57:36 43 36.44  3    05:59:40 53 70.39 6
2 OJI EAGLES                   42 05:15:45 55 35.03  6    05:04:50 19 87.50 6
3 ANYANG HALLA ICE HOCKEY CLUB 42 05:32:04 57 34.34  2    04:48:43 43 70.14 6
4 TOHOKU FREEBLADES            42 04:56:10 45 30.41  2    05:09:21 33 78.57 5
5 HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM        42 04:39:53 38 27.34  7    04:34:47 42 69.34 7
6 NIKKO ICEBUCKS               42 05:30:41 35 21.21  4    05:24:05 38 76.54 3
7 CHINA DRAGON                 42 05:38:33 20 11.83 10    04:29:16 65 51.49 1

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play Off Statistics
Scoring Leaders             Team   G  A TP
 1 FARYNUK,Brad              TFB  5  5 10
 2 KAWAI,Takuma              TFB  2  6  8
 2 WRIGLEY,David             TFB  4  4  8
 4 TANAKA,Go                 TFB  2  5  7
 5 FLETCHER,Justin           TFB  2  4  6
 5 HARRINGTON,Chris          OJI  1  5  6
 5 KON,Yosuke                OJI  1  5  6
 5 SAITO,Tetsuya             OJI  1  5  6
 5 TAKAHASHI,Seiji           OJI  1  5  6
 5 YAMASHITA,Takuro          TFB  1  5  6
11 CAVOSIE,Marc              OJI  3  2  5
11 KAWAMOTO,Akihito          TFB  2  3  5
11 KELLER,Aaron              OJI  1  4  5
11 KUJI,Shuhei               OJI  3  2  5
11 RADJA,Mike                NPC  2  3  5
11 SHINOHARA,Kota            TFB  1  4  5
17 DOMEKI,Masato             OJI  2  2  4
17 EIZENMAN,Oren             NPC  2  2  4
17 ITO,Kengo                 NPC  2  2  4
17 RADUNSKE,Brock            AHL  1  3  4
17 SUZUKI,Masahito           TFB  0  4  4

Goalies                          GP     Time SOG GA SVS  SVS%  GAA  GKC
 1 HATA,Michikazu            TFB  6 06:17:09 198  9 189 95.45 1.43  6.51
 2 SON,Ho-Sung               AHL  1 01:04:07  48  3  45 93.75 2.81 17.55
 3 KIYOKAWA,Kazuhiko         NPC  3 02:28:28  97  8  89 91.75 3.23 26.66
 4 NARISAWA,Yuta             OJI  7 06:31:50 183 16 167 91.26 2.45 21.42
 5 OGINO,Junji               OJI  1 00:49:36  20  2  18 90.00 2.42 24.19
 6 HASHIMOTO,Michio          TFB  2 01:59:20  68  7  61 89.71 3.52 36.23
 7 ISHIKAWA,Hisashi          NPC  2 01:28:47  40  5  35 87.50 3.38 42.24
 8 EUM,Hyun-Seung            AHL  2 01:59:25  66  9  57 86.36 4.52 61.66
 
Powerplay & Shorthand          GP     TPP PPGF PP% PPGA     TSH SHGA PK% SHGF
1 OJI EAGLES                    7 01:02:58 12 38.71  0    01:06:49  4 87.88 0
2 NIPPON PAPER CRANES           4 00:29:03  4 28.57  1    00:36:00  6 66.67 0
3 TOHOKU FREEBLADES             8 01:19:22  8 20.51  0    00:58:45  8 72.41 1
4 ANYANG HALLA ICE HOCKEY CLUB  3 00:23:27  2 18.18  0    00:33:16  8 50.00 0 
hokej.sfrp.cz

Australia

AIHL

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Sydney Ice Dogs             28 18 3 1  6 117: 80 61
 2. Newcastle North Stars       28 17 3 1  7 132: 75 58
 3. Perth Thunder               28 17 1 1  9 127:114 54
 4. Melbourne Ice               28 16 1 3  8 147: 93 53
 5. Melbourne Mustangs          28 12 4 2 10 118:103 46
 6. Adelaide Adrenaline         28  8 3 5 12 125:124 35
 7. Sydney Bears                28  7 0 1 20  73:120 22
 8. Canberra Knights            28  2 0 1 25  51:181  7

Semi-finals
Melbourne Ice - Sydney Ice Dogs        2:4
Perth Thunder - Newcastle North Stars  1:6

Final
Newcastle  - Sydney Ice Dogs           3:6

LEAGUE LEADING PLAYERS                     GP G  A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GW PIM
 1 Jeff Martens              F North Stars 28 31 36 67 2.4  8 18  1  1  3  52
 2 Jason Baclig              F Ice         28 23 39 62 2.2  9 12  2  2  2  12
 3 Pier-Olivier Cotnoir      F North Stars 26 28 29 57 2.2 13 11  0  0  0  44
 4 Simon Barg                C Ice Dogs    28 26 29 55 2.0  3  5 10  2  2  10
 5 Matt Armstrong           LW Ice         24 26 28 54 2.3  7  8  2  3  2  50
 6 Matt Puntureri            C Ice Dogs    27 28 24 52 1.9  5  7  2  2  3  12
 7 Patrick O'Kane           RW Mustangs    28 30 21 51 1.8 12  6  2  2  0  26
 8 Dominic Osman             F North Stars 28 18 33 51 1.8  4 18  1  0  4  42
 9 Jamie Bourke              F Mustangs    21 22 25 47 2.2  7  5  3  1  2  80
10 Michael Forney           LW Thunder     16 11 36 47 2.9  4  9  1  1  1  12
11 Ken Rolph                 F Thunder     27 20 26 46 1.7  5  7  0  1  2  26
12 John Gordon               D Ice         27 18 28 46 1.7  5 12  0  2  1  98
13 Jack Wolgemuth            D Mustangs    27 14 29 43 1.6  6 14  1  3  0 101
14 Greg Oddy                 F Adrenaline  28 16 21 37 1.3  1  5  2  0  3  38
15 Thomas Powell             F Ice         25 12 25 37 1.5  2 10  0  1  0  12
16 Wehebe Darge              F Adrenaline  23 17 16 33 1.4  3  4  0  3  1  20
17 Beau Taylor               F North Stars 25 13 20 33 1.3  3  7  1  1  2   4
18 Tomas Landa               F Bears       28  9 24 33 1.2  1  8  2  0  1  22
19 Brendan McDowell          F Mustangs    28 15 16 31 1.1  2  5  1  2  0  18
20 David Dunwoodie           F Ice Dogs    27 12 17 29 1.1  2  2  0  3  0 115
                                                            
GOALIE                                     GP  W L  T G A PIM SO MP  GA GAA   SH  SA  SVS%
 1 Fraser Carson               Mustangs     5  4  0 0 0 0  0 0  220  10 2.27  94  84 0.894
 2 Olivier Martin              North Stars 26 18  6 1 0 1  2 3 1206  59 2.45 694 635 0.915
 3 Anthony Kimlin              Ice Dogs    25 19  6 0 0 2 14 2 1222  60 2.46 744 684 0.919
 4 Jaden Pine-Murphy           Ice          9  6  3 0 0 0  0 1  402  20 2.49 196 176 0.898
 5 Dan Clarke                  Thunder     13  9  3 1 0 0  4 1  646  41 3.17 435 394 0.906
 6 Renars Kazanovs             Bears       15  5 10 0 0 0  2 0  747  50 3.35 505 455 0.901
 7 Dahlen Phillips             Ice         20 11  9 0 0 0  6 0  997  71 3.56 483 412 0.853
 8 Joshua Broekman             North Stars  7  2  3 0 0 0  0 0  192  14 3.65 108  94 0.870
 9 Jon Olthuis                 Mustangs    23 12 11 0 0 0  0 0 1150  84 3.65 823 739 0.898
10 Rick Parry                  Adrenaline  18  8  9 0 0 0  0 1  805  64 3.98 459 395 0.861
11 Ryan Lowe                   Bears       10  2  8 0 0 1  0 0  477  41 4.30 285 244 0.856
12 Peter King                  Adrenaline  12  2  9 0 0 0  0 0  540  50 4.63 328 278 0.848
13 Michael Smart               Thunder     15  9  6 0 0 0  0 0  726  68 4.68 456 388 0.851
14 Brad Hunt                   Knights      6  0  4 0 0 1  2 0  231  24 5.19 193 169 0.876
15 Chris Slauenwhite           Knights     23  2 20 0 0 0  0 0 1027 132 6.43 912 780 0.855
16 Stuart Woodall              Knights      5  0  2 0 0 0  0 0  120  23 9.58 101  78 0.772
hokej.sfrp.cz

Österreich

EBEL

 1. UPC Vienna Capitals         44 28 0 16 137:100 61
 2. KHL Medvescak Zagreb        44 27 0 17 145:109 60
 3. EC REKORD-Fenster VSV       44 26 0 18 171:138 56
 4. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    44 24 0 20 142:130 56
 5. EC - Klagenfurt AC          44 26 0 18 140:127 55
 6. EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 44 26 0 18 154:135 53
 7. Orli Znojmo                 44 23 0 21 149:136 52
 8. EC Red Bull Salzburg        44 22 0 22 163:121 47
 9. SAPA Fehérvár AV19          44 21 0 23 127:138 45
10. HDDTelemach Olimpia Ljublana44 20 0 24 123:145 43
11. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   44 13 0 31 128:183 29
12. HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie" 44  8 0 36  94:211 19

Platzierungsrunde               GP W L wo lo wp lp 
 1. VIC                         10 7 3  2 0  1 0  27:21 18
 2. EHL                         10 8 2  1 0  0 1  42:29 17
 3. KAC                         10 5 5  0 1  2 2  27:26 13
 4. MZA                         10 4 6  1 1  0 1  30:31 13
 5. G99                         10 3 7  0 1  0 0  20:27  9
 6. VSV                         10 3 7  0 1  1 0  21:33  8

Qualifikationsrunde  
 1. ZNO                         10 8 2  0 0  0 0  42:18 20
 2. RBS                         10 7 3  0 0  1 0  35:26 17
 3. OLL                         10 5 5  0 1  0 0  27:26 12
 4. DEC                         10 5 5  1 0  0 1  26:36 11
 5. AVS                         10 3 7  0 0  0 0  26:34  8
 6. HCI                         10 2 8  0 0  0 0  26:42  4

QuarterFinals
EHC LIWEST Linz - EC VSV               4-3 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1), 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0), 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0), 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1), 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1), 1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2), 
                                           4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)  
Medvescak Zagreb - Red Bull Salzburg   2-4 3:2 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1), 3:4ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1), 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3), 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1), 4:5ot (0:2, 4:0, 0:2, 0:1), 
                                           2:3ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1)  
EC KAC - Moser Medical Graz 99ers      4-1 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1), 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0), 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0), 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) 
UPC Vienna Capitals - HC Orli Znojmo   4-1 6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1), 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0), 3:4ot (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:1), 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0), 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)

SemiFinals 
EHC LIWEST Linz - EC KAC               2-4 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0), 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1), 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3), 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2), 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)    
Vienna Capitals - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4-2 6:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0), 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1), 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1), 2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0), 4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:0)
  
Final 
UPC Vienna Capitals - EC KAC           0-4 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 1:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0), 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)

Topscorer                         GP G  A  PT PIM SOG   SOG%  +  - +/-
 1. RYAN Derek               VSV  61 30 47 77  28 230 13.04% 64 51 +13
 2. HUGHES John              VSV  61 21 52 73  54 225 09.33% 54 50  +4
 3. AQUINO Luciano           DEC  52 17 54 71  59 145 11.72% 61 61  +0
 4. LUNDMARK Jamie           KAC  64 34 33 67  42 196 17.35% 56 34 +22
 5. LAMMERS John             KAC  68 29 38 67  42 205 14.15% 58 28 +30
 6. GREENTREE Kyle           MZA  56 27 38 65 105 216 12.50% 41 33  +8
 7. LEBLER Brian             EHL  62 33 29 62  87 198 16.67% 63 43 +20
 8. OUELLETTE Mike           EHL  64 26 36 62  12 172 15.12% 66 47 +19
 9. KOCH Thomas              KAC  58 17 43 60  36 143 11.89% 53 30 +23
10. KOZEK Andrew Jacob       DEC  54 38 20 58  52 229 16.59% 48 64 -16
11. FORTIER Francois         VIC  66 26 32 58  24 241 10.79% 57 40 +17
12. BUCK Brandon             MZA  58 25 33 58  36 233 10.73% 58 27 +31
13. SOARES Joshua            VIC  68 18 39 57  60 134 13.43% 49 39 +10
14. LEAHY Patrick            EHL  56 27 29 56  30 139 19.42% 47 44  +3
15. LATENDRESSE Olivier      G99  57 27 28 55  39 219 12.33% 59 50  +9
16. IRMEN Danny              EHL  62 20 35 55  24 203 09.85% 60 43 +17
17. MCBRIDE Brock            OLL  51 15 39 54  80 101 14.85% 46 24 +22
18. JARUSEK Richard          ZNO  58 26 27 53  32 155 16.77% 56 39 +17
19. DAMON Derek              VSV  58 23 30 53  36 164 14.02% 47 56  -9
20. MILLER Adam              MZA  59 19 34 53  35 167 11.38% 56 32 +24
21. DI BENEDETTO Justin      RBS  59 22 30 52  48 179 12.29% 53 40 +13
22. HISEY Rob                EHL  57 19 33 52  49 144 13.19% 51 51  +0
23. D'ALVISE Chris           OLL  54 26 25 51  32 174 14.94% 46 25 +21
24. DAY Greg                 G99  57 17 33 50  30 128 13.28% 54 41 +13
25. SCHREMP Robert           RBS  37 11 38 49  26 150 07.33% 44 18 +26
26. LAKOS Andre              VIC  64  9 40 49  74 194 04.64% 47 34 +13
                                  
Most Penalized Players            GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM PAVG
 1. MANAVIAN Antonin         HCI  50 35 2 4 2 0  160 3.2
 2. SIKLENKA Michael         KAC  46 26 4 1 3 0  142 3.09
 3. LEFEBVRE Guillaume       G99  55 32 7 2 1 0  139 2.53
 4. BOIS Daniel              DEC  47 35 3 3 1 0  135 2.87
 5. LABELLE Olivier          G99  47 34 2 1 1 0  108 2.3
 6. JARRETT Rodney Coleman   G99  54 25 1 3 1 0  105 1.94
 7. GREENTREE Kyle           MZA  56 40 1 2 0 0  105 1.88
 8. WAUGH Geoff              MZA  44 27 2 2 1 0  104 2.36
 9. FUREY Kirk               KAC  69 31 0 2 1 0  102 1.48
10. PEDEVILLA Florian        HCI  51 17 1 4 1 0   99 1.94
11. LUKAS Philipp            EHL  64 21 0 3 1 0   92 1.44
12. KIRISITS Johannes        KAC  61 23 1 2 1 0   91 1.49
13. VANBALLEGOOIE Dustin     G99  55 15 2 1 1 1   90 1.64
14. PERKOVICH Nathan         MZA  53 32 3 1 0 0   89 1.68
15. HEDLUND Andrew           EHL  64 34 2 1 0 0   88 1.38

Goalies                           GP MIP   SOG  GA  SVS SVS%
 1. SWETTE René              KAC  39 2278 1278  80 1198 93.74
 2. ZABA Matthew             VIC  46 2708 1321  94 1227 92.88
 3. WEINHANDL Fabian         VIC  25 1480  704  52  652 92.61
 4. LAMOUREUX Jean Philippe  VSV  50 2824 1765 134 1631 92.41
 5. OUZAS Michael            MZA  29 1722  951  73  878 92.32
 6. GRACNAR Luka             RBS  36 1676  836  66  770 92.11
 7. KUHN Jerry               OLL  51 3049 1900 152 1748 92.00
 8. LENEVEU David            EHL  40 2275 1250 100 1150 92.00
 9. KRISTAN Robert           MZA  33 1901 1023  84  939 91.79
10. CLOUTIER Frederic        G99  45 2604 1467 121 1346 91.75
11. BALIZS Bence             AVS  18  986  600  50  550 91.67
12. MUNRO Adam               AVS  37 2117 1258 106 1153 91.65
13. KACETL Ondrej            ZNO  41 2289 1375 115 1260 91.64
14. LANDSMAN Filip           ZNO  26 1293  670  57  613 91.49
15. STEFANISZIN Sebastian    G99  20  985  542  47  495 91.33
16. HIRN Lorenz              EHL  18  821  412  36  376 91.26
17. BRÜCKLER Bernd           RBS  28 1452  760  68  692 91.05
18. CHIODO Andy              KAC  32 1924 1061  96  965 90.95
19. DESROCHERS Patrick       DEC  49 2848 1846 174 1672 90.57
20. HÖNECKL Thomas           VSV  15  836  534  53  481 90.07
21. AULD Alex                RBS  16  844  424  46  378 89.15
22. MACHREICH Patrick        HCI  45 2347 1512 170 1343 88.82
23. WESTLUND Alex            EHL  17  945  517  58  459 88.78
24. TRAGUST Thomas           HCI  19  892  568  75  493 86.80

Powerplay & Penalty Killing & Spectators 
                             GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S    DVG PPGA PK% TSH M:S        Home   Road  Total  AVG 
 1. EC VSV                   61 253  60 23.72 447  7.45   237 40 83.12 416 10.4     115613 131953 247566 4058
 2. KHL Medvescak Zagreb     60 239  53 22.18 402  7.58   269 42 84.39 479 11.4     232500 101522 334022 5567
 3. EHC LIWEST Linz          67 251  54 21.51 426  7.88   237 36 84.81 417 11.59    127500 128597 256097 3822
 4. EC KAC                   69 300  64 21.33 520  8.13   275 45 83.64 504 11.2     147418 158607 306025 4435
 5. EC Red Bull Salzburg     66 266  56 21.05 455  8.13   254 51 79.92 435  8.53     84835 134958 219793 3330
 6. SAPA Fehervar AV19       54 186  37 19.89 328  8.85   218 44 79.82 386  8.77     86405  81252 167657 3105
 7. UPC Vienna Capitals      69 290  56 19.31 500  8.93   253 40 84.19 439 10.97    183475 121080 304555 4414
 8. HC Orli Znojmo           59 254  48 18.9  455  9.48   218 58 73.39 365  6.3      67625  94810 162435 2753
 9. Moser Medical Graz 99ers 59 225  41 18.22 406  9.9    251 53 78.88 424  8        90040 110232 200272 3394
10. Dornbirner EishockeyClub 54 226  39 17.26 394 10.1    235 48 79.57 417  8.69     64528  83669 148197 2744
11. HC TWK Innsbruck         54 184  28 15.22 306 10.94   241 66 72.61 391  5.93     46600  89054 135654 2512
12. Olimpija Ljubljana       54 241  36 14.94 439 12.2    227 49 78.41 404  8.24     77400  88205 165605 3067

hokej.sfrp.cz

InterNational League

                                GP W  L wo lo wp lo 
 1. Zell am See                 30 22  8  2 0  3 0 116: 93 61
 2. Slavija                     30 14 16  1 1  1 3  72: 83 44
 3. Triglav                     30 14 16  0 3  1 0 103:100 44
 4. Bregenzerwald               30 14 16  2 1  1 2 107: 97 42
 5. Feldkirch                   30 13 17  1 1  0 2  83: 87 41
 6. Lustenau                    30 13 17  2 2  1 0  90:111 38

SemiFinal
Zell am See - Bregenzerwald            6:2 (1:1, 1:0, 4:1), 1:4 (1:4, 0:0, 0:0), 2:3ps (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0), 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0), 1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) 
HK Slavija Ljubljana - Triglav Kranj   3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0), 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0),  

1:2 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1) 
Slavija Ljubljana - EHC Bregenzerwald  2:3ps (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1), 2:5 (1:1, 0:4, 1:0), 6:2 (2:0, 1:1, 3:1), 3:4 (1:3, 0:1, 2:0)

Topscorer                                  GP G  A  PT PIM  +  - +/-
 1. LUNDSTRÖM Linus          Bregenzerwald 40 26 39 65  20 47 36 +11
 2. RATAJ Igor               Zell am See   34 28 31 59  80 60 23 +37
 3. VALA Petr                Zell am See   28 22 30 52  18 50 19 +31
 4. NILSSON-GRANS Pierre     Bregenzerwald 35 19 33 52  40 35 25 +10
 5. BAN Christian            Bregenzerwald 40 21 29 50  48 43 34  +9
 6. WILFAN Franz             Zell am See   35 17 29 46  16 55 22 +33
 7. SAARINEN Toni            Lustenau      30  8 35 43  18 37 29  +8
 8. SNOJ Crt                 Slavija       38 14 24 38  53 29 25  +4
 9. AUER Thomas              Lustenau      29 13 21 34 147 29 31  -2
    WINZIG Philipp           Lustenau      28 13 21 34  85 28 19  +9
11. HAIDINGER Christian      Bregenzerwald 39 12 20 32  24 23 26  -3
12. MAGOVAC Aleksandar       Zell am See   33  9 21 30  10 49 19 +30
13. DINHOPEL Tobias          Zell am See   34 15 14 29  41 29 23  +6
14. JUDEX Andreas            Lustenau      26 15 13 28  14 24 31  -7
15. JURAJEVCIC Tim           Triglav       33 13 14 27  68 29 26  +3

Most Penalized Players                     GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM PAVG
 1. AUER Thomas              Lustenau      29 36 1 3 2 0 147 5.07
 2. GORSE Enes               Slavija       35 20 1 2 2 0 105 3
 3. JEMEC Domen              Triglav       32 19 1 2 2 0 103 3.22
 4. PFEIFFER Dominic         Bregenzerwald 38 18 2 0 2 0  86 2.26
 5. WINZIG Philipp           Lustenau      28 25 1 1 1 0  85 3.04
 6. RATAJ Igor               Zell am See   34 25 0 1 1 0  80 2.35
 7. KUTZER Michael           Lustenau      27 19 0 2 1 0  78 2.89
 8. LAINER Jakob             Zell am See   35 23 0 3 0 0  76 2.17
 9. WOLF Pierre              Bregenzerwald 39 20 1 1 1 0  75 1.92
10. MARKELJ Jan              Triglav       33 19 1 1 1 0  73 2.21
11. GOGALA Anze              Triglav       33 11 0 3 1 0  72 2.18
    WURZER Marcell           Zell am See   33 26 0 2 0 0  72 2.18
13. STEFAN Daniel            Zell am See   35 17 1 1 1 0  69 1.97
14. JURAJEVCIC Tim           Triglav       33 14 0 2 1 0  68 2.06
15. RAJSAR Saso              Slavija       34 16 1 1 1 0  67 1.97

Goalies                                    GP  MIP  SOG GA  SVS  SVS%
 1. STOJANOVIC Rok           Triglav       13  708  375 27  348 92.80
 2. SVENSSON Pierre          Bregenzerwald 34 1988 1158 91 1067 92.14
 3. SILA Ales                Slavija       35 2084  961 81  880 91.57
 4. AXELSSON SVENSSON Elias  Lustenau       9  535  277 25  252 90.97
 5. BÜSEL Simon              Lustenau      15  713  413 40  373 90.31
 6. BARTHOLOMÄUS Walter      Zell am See   22 1301  596 58  538 90.27
 7. BOCK Bernhard            Feldkirch     27 1595  727 72  655 90.10
 8. BRENKUSCH Andreas        Zell am See   11  598  299 31  269 89.97
 9. CERIN Jernej             Triglav       22 1277  636 76  560 88.05
10. FRITZ Matthias           Lustenau      10  553  278 41  240 86.33

Powerplay & Penalty Killing & Spectators
                             GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S     DVG PPGA PK%  TSH  M:S      Home  Road Total  AVG 
 1. EHC Bregenzerwald        40 197  46 23.35 349  7.58    181  32 82.32 312  9.74    24852 18069 42921 1073
 2. EHC Palaoro Lustenau     30 130  26 20    226  8.68    143  31 78.32 253  8.15    13631 15413 29044  968
 3. HK Slavija Ljubljana     38 185  35 18.92 338  9.65    163  24 85.28 299 12.44     6633 16423 23056  607
 4. Eishockeyklub Zellam See 35 150  27 18    264  9.76    173  29 83.24 297 10.23    19081 14173 33254  950
 5. HK Triglav Kranj         33 146  22 15.07 257 11.68    136  33 75.74 242  7.33     4450  9766 14216  431
 6. VEU Feldkirch            30 110  15 13.64 188 12.53    122  22 81.97 219  9.94    18574 13377 31951 1065
hokej.sfrp.cz

Belarus

5 April 2013, Minsk, Belarus
Belarus - Germany                      4:3ps (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
18:40 Alexey Yefimenko (Vladimir Denisov, Andrey Stas), 35:33 Aleksandr Kitarov (Dmitry Meleshko, Vladimir Denisov), 42:23 Alexey Yefimenko (Aleksandr Kulakov, Pavel Chernook), 
penalty-shot: Dmitry Meleshko - 10:24 Marcel Müller (Patrick Buzas), 30:33 Martin Hinterstocker (Benedikt Brückner, Ulrich Maurer), 
55:38 Rene Röthke (Eduard Lewandowski, Alexander Oblinger)
Penalties: 9:8. Power play goals: 3:1. Shots: 38:21. Spectators: 8,500

6 April 2013, Minsk, Belarus
Belarus - Germany                     4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
25:22 Ilya Kaznadey (Yevgeni Kovyrshin), 33:38 Michail Stefanovich (Alexey Yefimenko, Oleg Goroshko), 48:48 Yevgeni Kovyrshin (Konstantin Koltsov), 
51:17 Aleksandr Kulakov (Aleksandr Kitarov, Pavel Chernook) - 46:25 Marcel Müller, 59:51 Bernhard Ebner (Sören Sturm)
Penalties: 8:6 and Aleksandr Andrievski (BLR) game misconduct, Sergei Drozd (BLR) 10 MIN. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Shots: 27:29. Spectators: 2,000

12 April 2013, Zhlobin, Belarus
Belarus - Slovakia                     0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) 
22. Michel Miklík (Bližňák, Ján Sýkora), 35. Bartek, 56. J. Brejčák (Radivojevič, Marko Daňo) 
Penalties: 3:7, no PP Goals, referee: Nalivayko, Amosov - Dedulya, Badyl, spectators: 2100
BLR: Milchakov - Goroshko, Chernook, Misiulj, Filichkin, Lisovets, Yeronov, Shinkevich - Konstantin Koltsov, Kovyrshin, Kitarov, Kulakov, Meleshko, Drozd, Stas, Stefanovich, 
Solomonov, Yefimenko, Ugarov, Andrushchenko, Kaznadey

13 April 2013, Bobruisk, Belarus
Belarus - Slovakia                     4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) 
17. Andriushchenko (Shinkevich, Kovyrshin), 19. Demkov (Kisly, Filichkin), 24. Andriushchenko (Kisly), 49. Kulakov (Chernook, Yefimenko) - 
40. Ölvecký (Bartek), 44. Stümpel (Mezei), 56. V. Mihálik (Kukumberg) 
Penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 3:2, referee: Proskurov, Nalivayko - Koleda, Goliak, spectators: 5860
BLR: Belinsky - Chernook, Kaznadey, O. Goroshko, Filichkin, Shinkevich, Yeronov, Lisovets - Kulakov, Kitarov, Meleshko - Ugarov, Kovyrshin, Konstantin Koltsov - Dadonov, A. Stas, 
Yefimenko - Kisly, Solomonov, Andriushchenko - Demkov

19 April, Riga, Latvia 
Latvia - Belarus                       0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) 
7:45 A. Yefimenko (M. Stefanovich, A. Stas), 12:14 A. Yefimenko (M. Stefanovich), 23:03 D. Meleshko (M. Stefanovich)
Penalties: 6:5, no PP goals, referee: Eduards Odins, Gints Zviedritis - Maris Locans, Jevgenijs Griskevics, shots: 26:34, spectators: 3636

20 April, Riga, Latvia
Latvia – Belarus                       4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
12. Cipulis (Darzinš, Sprukts), 26. Sprukts (Cipulis, Darzinš), 32. Štals (Širokovs), 60. Pujacs (Freibergs, Cipulis) – 30. Kisly (Stas, Yefimenko)
Penalties: 5:6, PP Goals: 1:0, referee: Odinš, Borisovs – Briedis, Balodis, shots: 26:26, spectators: 3228
BLR: Milchakov (Belinsky) – Lisovets, Maslennikov, Yeronov, Kaznadey, Filichkin, Shinkevich, Chernook – Demkov, Andryushchenko, Solomonov, Stefanovich, Ugarov, Meleshko, Dadonov, 
Stas, Kolcov, Yefimenko, Kisly, Kitarov, Kovyrshin, Drozd. Coach: Andrei Skabelka.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belarus

Group A                         GP W wo wp lo lp L PTS PCT GF:GA   PIM  HOME      AWAY
 1 Metallurg-Zhlobin            50 41 1 1  0 2  5 129  86 209: 63  750  21-2-1- 1 20-0-1- 4
 2 HC Gomel                     50 34 3 3  1 1  8 116  77 240: 93  744  19-1-2- 3 15-5-0- 5
 3 Neman Grodno                 50 33 1 2  2 2 10 109  73 215:114  664  20-0-1- 4 13-3-3- 6
 4 Shahter Soligorsk            50 28 2 0  2 2 16  92  61 176:136  693  13-1-3- 8 15-1-1- 8
 5 Liepayas Metalurgs           50 22 0 5  1 1 21  78  52 157:141  776  13-3-2- 7  9-2-0-14
 6 HC Lida                      50 20 1 0  2 3 24  67  45 128:167  779  12-0-3-10  8-1-2-14
                                                                        
Group B                                                          
 1 Yunost-Minsk                 48 20 1 3  0 3 21  71  49 131:138  643  10-2-2-10 10-2-1-11
 2 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk       48 15 1 5  0 0 27  57  40 137:182  718   8-3-0-13  7-3-0-14
 3 HC Brest                     48 10 0 2  0 1 35  35  24 120:220  814   7-0-0-17  3-2-1-18
 4 HC Vitebsk                   48  9 0 0  2 2 35  31  22 110:252  858   5-0-2-17  4-0-2-18
 5 Khimvolokno-Mogilev          48  7 0 0  0 4 37  25  17  83:200  634   6-0-3-15  1-0-1-22

QuarterFinals
Neman Grodno - HC Lida                 8:2, 4:3, 8:1
Shahter Soligorsk - Liepayas Metalurgs 2:0, 5:4ot, 7:2
HC Gomel - Yunost-Minsk                1:2, 2:3ot, 3:1, 2:0, 0:2
Metallurg-Zhlobin - Khimik-SKA         8:3, 6:1, 6:2
    
Semifinals
Metallurg-Zhlobin - Yunost-Minsk       4:2, 3:2, 4:2, 1:0
Neman Grodno - Shahter Soligorsk       3:0, 2:1ot, 4:5ot, 4:3, 4:3ot
   
Finals   
Metallurg-Zhlobin - Neman Grodno       2:3, 1:2ot, 0:2, 1:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belarusia Cup

Group I                         GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
Metallurg-Zhlobin                5  3 0 0 1  27:  7 11
Yunost-Minsk                     4  2 0 0 1  16: 11  8
Shahter Soligorsk                4  2 0 0 0  12:  7  8
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk           4  1 0 0 3   6: 19  3
HC Vitebsk                       4  0 0 0 4   1: 19  0

Group II
HC Gomel                         5  4 0 0 0  30: 10 14
Neman Grodno                     4  2 0 0 1  15:  9  7
HC Brest                         4  2 0 0 2  15: 19  6
HC Lida                          4  2 0 0 2  14: 19  6
Khimvolokno-Mogilev              4  0 0 0 4   4: 20  0

Final  
Metallurg-Zhlobin - HC Gomel           2:3
hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgique / België

Elite League

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Leuven IHC                  18 17 0 1  0 199: 35 52
 2. Turnhout White Caps         18 14 1 0  3 174: 52 44
 3. Antwerp Phantoms            18 14 0 0  4 187: 53 42
 4. Liège Bulldogs              18 12 0 1  5 134: 85 37
 5. Olympia IHC                 18 10 0 0  8 126: 79 30
 6. Eeklo Yeti-Bears            18  8 0 0 10 120:211 24
 7. Herentals HYC               18  6 0 0 12  61:112 18
 8. Haskey Hasselt              18  4 1 0 13  62:109 14
 9. Charleroi Red Roosters      18  3 0 0 15  66:239  9
10. Gullegem Jets               18  0 0 0 18  42:196  0

Quarterfinal
Olympia IHC - Liège Bulldogs IHC            1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1), 4:5 (2:1, 2:4, 0:0)
Haskey Hasselt - Leuven Chiefs IHC          2:8 (0:4, 1:1, 1:3), 1:9 (0:2, 1:4, 0:3) 
Herentals HYC - Turnhout White Caps         1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1), 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) 
Eeklo Yeti-Bears - Antwerp Phantoms         2:13 (0:2, 2:4, 0:7), 5:21 (0:9, 3:6, 2:6)

Semifinal
Liège Bulldogs IHC - Leuven Chiefs IHC      2:6 (0:1, 0:3, 2:2), 1:6 (0:1, 0:4, 1:1) 
Antwerp Phantoms - Turnhout White Caps      7:3 (1:2, 2:1, 4:0), 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3), 0:6 (0:2, 0:3, 0:1)

Final
Leuven Chiefs IHC - Turnhout White Caps     5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0), 5:6 (0:1, 1:2, 4:3), 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgian Cup

First Round
Haskey Hasselt - Gullegem Jets              5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1), 8:4 (3:1, 4:1, 1:2)
Eeklo Yeti-Bears - Charleroi Red Roosters   5:0, 11:3 (2:0, 3:1, 6:2)
Quarterfinal
Antwerp Phantoms - Haskey Hasselt          16:0 (1:0, 6:0, 9:0), 8:2 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0)
Olympia IHC - Leuven Chiefs IHC             1:9 (0:4, 0:4, 1:1), 2:7 (0:1, 2:1, 0:5)
Liège Bulldogs IHC - Turnhout White Caps    5:4 (2:3, 0:1, 3:0), 5:6 (2:1, 2:2, 1:3)
Herentals HYC - Eeklo Yeti-Bears           18:4 (5:2, 4:2, 9:0), 20:3 (5:1, 6:1, 9:1)

Semifinal
Leuven Chiefs IHC - Antwerp Phantoms        5:3 (0:2, 2:0, 3:1), 11:3 (2:1, 5:0, 4:2)
Liège Bulldogs IHC - Herentals HYC          0:8 (0:3, 0:1, 0:4), 1:12 (0:5, 1:3, 0:4)

Final
Herentals HYC - Leuven Chiefs IHC          10:2 (4:0, 4:2, 2:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosnia and Herzegovina

 1 HK Vukovi Stari Grad Sarajevo 9 5 1 1 2 30: 9 18
 2 HK Sarajevo                   9 5 1 0 3 26:20 17
 3 HK Ajkule Ilidža 2010         9 5 0 1 3 25:26 16
 4 HK Bosna                      9 1 0 0 8 16:42  3
 
Final
HK Vukovi Stari Grad Sarajevo - HK Sarajevo      3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 2:1ps (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Bosnia and Herzegovina

hokej.sfrp.cz

Bulgaria

 1. CSKA Sofia                  10 10  0 133: 28 30
 2. NSA Sofia                    9  5  4  71: 57 15
 3. HC Slavia Sofia             10  5  5  45: 37 15
 4. HC Levski Sofia             11  0 11  16:143  0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hrvatska

Prvenstvo Hrvatske

                                 GP W  L lo PTS GF:GA
 1. HDK Maribor                 12 11  1 0 33  86:24
 2. KHL Mladost                 12  6  4 2 20  62:57
 3. Medveščak M2                12  4  8 0 11  41:71
 4. KHL Zagreb                  12  3  9 0  8  41:78
 
II dio
 1. Medveščak M2                 6  5  1 0 19  35:18
 2. KHL Mladost                  6  4  2 0 18  53:31
 3. KHL Zagreb                   6  3  3 0 11  32:36
 4. KHL Sisak                    6  0  6 0  0  22:57

Semifinal
KHL Mladost - KHL Zagreb               7:3 (4:1, 3:2, 0:0), 11:2 (2:0, 5:1, 4:1)
 
Final 
Medveščak M2 - KHL Mladost             6:5ps (1:0, 2:2, 2:3, 0:0), 3:8 (1:3, 1:2, 1:3), 3:8 (2:2, 1:5, 0:1), 5:3 (3:0, 0:1, 2:2), 7:3 (3:1, 1:0, 3:2)

Croatian Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Danmark

National Team

3 April 2013, Gentofte, Denmark
Denmark - Finland                      1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
22:33 S. Lassen (N. Carlsen, F. Scheel) - 31:03 N. Hagman (I. Melart, P. Wirtanen), 35:54 M. Anttila (A. Pihlström, R. Ristolainen), 59:59 J. Hietanen
Referee: Stian Halm, Peter Hegle - Claus Hansen, Thomas Andersen, penalties: 4:1, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 17:34, spectators: 1 010

4 April 2013, Odense, Denmark
Denmark - Finland                      0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
1:47 J.-P. Haataja (V. Viitaluoma), 15:46 A. Pihlström (M. Salomäki, T. Laakso), 25:08 N. Hagman (P. Wirtanen), 31:32 J. Hietanen, 42:42 J.-P. Haataja.
45:36 P. Jormakka (N. Hagman), 53:21 A. Pihlström (P. Jormakka, M. Kousa)
Referee: Peter Hegle, Stian Halm - Rene Jensen, Morton Agertoft, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 16:36, spectators: 2 368

12 April 2013, Aalborg, Denmark
Denmark - Russia                       0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
32:38 M. Glukhov (E. Dadonov), 44:00 M. Glukhov, 52:05 A. Pankov (S. Shirokov, Y. Rylov)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:21, spectators: 2 936

13 April 2013, Rodovre, Denmark
Denmark - Russia                       3:2ot (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3:35 F. Storm (M. Madsen), 17:047 M. Poulsen, 60:43 M. Madsen (P. Hersby, L. Lassen) - 0:55 Y. Averin (M. Glukhov, Y. Rylov), 31:09 E. Dadonov (N. Prokhorkin)
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:28, spectators: 1 937

19 April 2013, Caen, France
France - Denmark                       2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
58:44 Y. Treille (Y. Auvitu, J. Desrosiers), 59:14 A. Guttig (D. Raux, J. Janil) - 7:24 J. Jensen (P. Hersby, F. Storm), 20:57 K. Starkov (M. Green, D. Nielsen),
30:46 J. B. Jensen (P. Bjorkstrand), 33:56 K. Starkov (J. Jensen, N. Hardt), 56:11 M. Poulsen (F. Storm)
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 24:29, spectators: 1 000

20 April 2013
France – Denmark                       2:3ps (2:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
9. Bachet (Behrton), 13. Bachet (Desrosiers, Meunier) – 30. Bjorkstand (Kristensen), 45. Storm, rozh. náj. Staal
Referee: Bliek, Rauline – Dehaen, Barbez.
Denmark: Nielsen S. (Galbraith) – Bodker, Lassen, Storm, Bjorkstand, Green, Starkov, Nielsen D., Nielsen R., Jensen, Staal, Dresler, Kristensen, Madsen, Jakobsen, Poulsen, 
Jensen J., Jensen J.B., Hardt, Hersby.

hokej.sfrp.cz

                                       GP W wo lo L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Herning Blue Fox                   40 24 4 4  8 123: 69 84
 2. Frederikshavn White Hawks          40 24 3 6  7 127: 78 84
 3. AaB Ishockey                       40 23 4 3 10 135:102 80
 4. SønderjyskE Ishockey               40 22 3 2 13 138: 79 74
 5. Odense Bulldogs                    40 17 4 2 17 114:113 61
 6. EfB Ishockey                       40 14 5 4 17 115:125 56
 7. Rødovre Mighty Bulls               40 11 5 3 21  97:121 46
 8. Herlev Eagles                      40 11 4 4 21  91:128 45
 9. Copenhagen Hockey                  40  1 1 5 33  68:193 10

Quarterfinals
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles   4-0 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0), 3:2ot (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0), 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0), 1:0ot    
Blue Fox Herning - Rødovre Mighty Bulls     2-4 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1), 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0), 
                                                2:3ot (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) 
Aalborg Pirates - Bulldogs Odense           3-4 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1), 3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 0:1ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1), 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1), 
                                                3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0), 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)   
SønderjyskE - EfB Ishockey                  4-2 5:2 (0:1, 3:1, 2:0), 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:1, 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1), 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0),

Semifinals
Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rødovre         4-1 4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0), 1:5 (0:4, 1:0, 0:1), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0), 4:3ot (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)    
SønderjyskE - Bulldogs Odense               4-1 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0), 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1), 3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1), 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)

Bronze Medal game
Rødovre Mighty Bulls - Bulldogs Odense      3:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:0), 2:1ps (0:0, 1:1, 0:0) 


Finals
Frederikshavn White Hawks – SønderjyskE     3-43:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0), 1:5 (0:0, 1:1, 0:4), 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1), 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2), 2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0),    
                                                2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:3), 0:1ot
hokej.sfrp.cz

Eesti

Skoda Jäähoki Meistriliiga

                                GP W  T  L PTS GF:GA 
 1. Tallinn Viiking Sport       17 14 0  2 42 125: 45
 2. Narva PSK                   16 11 0  5 33  92: 79
 3. Tartu Kalev Välk            17 10 0  6 30  93: 62
 4. Tallinn Panter Purikad      16  5 0 11 15  95: 80
 5. Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik   16  0 0 16  0  45:184
 
Narva PSK - Tartu Kalev Välk           3:8, 3:7, 5:4, 3:9
Viiking Sport - Panter Purikad        15:3, 7:1, 5:3    

Bronze Medal Game   
Narva PSK - Tallinn Panter Purikad     7:4

Final   
Tallinn Viiking Sport - Kalev Välk     3:2, 0:2, 3:4ps
Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM PPG
 1 Ivanov, Sergei            TVS  17 13 34 47  20 5 
 2 Ivanov, Maksim            TVS  16 21 22 43  18 3 
 3 Titarenko, Vassili        TKV  15 27 12 39  10 6 
 4 Sorokin, Jaanus           TPP  15 19 18 37   8 4 
   Titov, Aleksandr          PSK  16 13 24 37  14 2 
 6 Bogdanov, Aleksandr       PSK  16 22 13 35  28 4 
   Iljin, Ilja               PSK  16 12 23 35  26 3 
 8 Sildre, Olle              TPP  12 11 20 31  14 3 
   Loginov, Ivan             TKV  15  9 22 31  14 0 
10 Jastrebov, Anton          TKV  15 11 16 27   6 0 
11 Iljin, Kirill             PSK  16 12 12 24  36 1 
12 Süvaoja, Veiko            TPP  15 11 12 23   6 2 
13 Kulakov, Pavel            PSK  14 12 10 22  10 1 
   Gristsenko, Konstantin    TVS  17 10 12 22  12 2 
15 Fedoruk, Artur            TPP  15 10 10 20  14 1 

Goalies                          GP  MIP    W L SO GA GAA  SVS  SVST%
 1 Sumihhin, Roman           TVS 13 700:30 10 2 1 28  2.40 307  91.6
 2 Arno, Aleksei             TVS  4 122:26  1 0 0  5  2.45  58  92.1
 3 Sizov, Anton              TVS  5 205:21  2 1 0 11  3.21  88  88.9
 4 Kolossov, Aleksandr       TKV  3 276:07  1 1 0 15  3.26  86  85.1
 5 Artjom, Rozenberg         KVS  1  53:09  0 0 0  3  3.39  36  92.3
 6 Dubkov, Anatoli           TKV  7 329:54  4 2 0 19  3.46 179  90.4
 7 Seppenen, Daniil          PSK  4  68:57  0 0 0  4  3.48  37  90.2
 8 Bugaj, Roland             TKV  7 174:47  4 0 0 11  3.78  56  83.6
 9 Gudkov, Erik              TKV  6 249:12  1 2 0 16  3.85 129  89.0
10 Vainumäe, Keir            TPP  7 309:39  3 1 0 21  4.07 146  87.4
11 Kokki, Petteri            TPP  2 159:37  0 2 0 11  4.13  57  83.8
12 Ksenofontov, Vjatšeslav   PSK 15 853:54 11 4 0 70  4.92 565  89.0
13 Koitmaa, Villem-Henrik    TPP 10 490:21  2 7 0 48  5.87 318  86.9
14 Rozenberg, Artjom         KVS  1  60:00  0 1 0  8  8.00  35  81.4
15 Sustov, Aleksandr         PSK  2  36:31  0 1 0  5  8.22  21  80.8
16 Jespersen, Anders         KVS  3 165:33  0 3 0 30 10.87 157  84.0
ERILUKORDADE STATISTIKA

ARVULINE ÜLEKAAL - ARVULINE VÄHEMUS - LIIGA PUBLIK
                             GP PPGF TPP   PP% SHGA PPGA TSH  AV% SHGF   TOTAL GP  AVG 
Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik    16  12 103  11.65 13  31  119  73.95  2     1,620  8  202
Narva PSK                    16  23 113  20.35  3  20  105  80.95  5     1,946  8  243
Tallinn Panter Purikad       16  20  90  22.22  2  16  108  85.19  6     1,660  8  207
Tallinn Viiking Sport        17  27 126  21.43  4   9  100  91.00 10     2,059  8  257
Tartu Kalev Välk             17  14  93  15.05  3  20   93  78.49  2     1,516  9  168
                                                                  total: 8,801 41  214

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders                  GP  G  A TP PIM PPG
 1 Titarenko, Vassili        TKV  7 12  2 14  2 2 
 2 Sokolov, Sergei           TVS  6  4  9 13  4 1 
 3 Nekrassov, Anton          TKV  7  4  7 11  4 0 
   Jastrebov, Anton          TKV  7  3  8 11  2 0 
 5 Kulakov, Pavel            PSK  5  5  4  9  2 1 
   Loginov, Ivan             TKV  7  2  7  9 10 0 
   Semjonov, Maksim          TKV  7  2  7  9  8 0 
   Iljin, Ilja               PSK  5  2  7  9  6 1 
 9 Ivanov, Sergei            TVS  6  4  3  7 18 2 
   Ivanov, Maksim            TVS  6  2  5  7  0 0 
   Karpuhhin, Pavel          TVS  6  1  6  7  2 0 
   Iljin, Kirill             PSK  5  1  6  7 12 1 
13 Bogdanov, Aleksandr       PSK  5  4  2  6  6 1 
   Borovikov, Maksim         TVS  6  3  3  6  4 0 
   Rumjantsev, Artjom        TVS  4  3  3  6  4 0 
  VÄRAVAVAHID                              

Goalies                          GP   MIP  W L SO GA GAA  SVS SVS%
 1 Gudkov, Erik              TKV  1   2:54 0 0 0  0  .00    0    .0
 2 Sumihhin, Roman           TVS  6 345:00 5 1 0 12  2.09 165  93.2
 3 Dubkov, Anatoli           TKV  7 396:14 4 3 1 19  2.88 184  90.6
 4 Sustov, Aleksandr         PSK  2  80:00 1 0 0  6  4.50  60  90.9
 5 Sizov, Anton              TVS  1  20:00 0 0 0  2  6.00   5  71.4
   Bugaj, Roland             TKV  1  20:00 0 0 0  2  6.00  10  83.3
 7 Koitmaa, Villem-Henrik    TPP  3 179:13 0 3 0 19  6.36 156  89.1
 8 Seppenen, Daniil          PSK  2 100:00 1 1 0 11  6.60  73  86.9
 9 Ksenofontov, Vjatšeslav   PSK  2 120:00 0 2 0 15  7.50  57  79.2
10 Vainumäe, Keir            TPP  1  60:00 0 1 0 15 15.00  68  81.9
ERILUKORDADE STATISTIKA

ARVULINE ÜLEKAAL - ARVULINE VÄHEMUS - LIIGA PUBLIK
                             GP PPGF TPP   PP% SHGA PPGA TSH  AV% SHGF   TOTAL GP  AVG 
Narva PSK                     5  6   27  22.22  0    3  24   87.50  0    1,755  4  438
Tallinn Panter Purikad        4  1   12   8.33  1    5  22   77.27  0    1,188  3  396
Tallinn Viiking Sport         6  5   35  14.29  1    2  26   92.31  2      564  3  188
Tartu Kalev Välk              7  4   38  10.53  1    6  40   85.00  1       99  1   99
                                                                KOKKU:   3,606 11  327
hokej.sfrp.cz

Suomi

National team

3 April 2013, Gentofte, Denmark
Denmark - Finland                      1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
22:33 S. Lassen (N. Carlsen, F. Scheel) - 31:03 N. Hagman (I. Melart, P. Wirtanen), 35:54 M. Anttila (A. Pihlström, R. Ristolainen), 59:59 J. Hietanen
Referee: Stian Halm, Peter Hegle - Claus Hansen, Thomas Andersen, penalties: 4:1, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 17:34, spectators: 1 010

4 April 2013, Odense, Denmark
Denmark - Finland                      0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3)
1:47 J.-P. Haataja (V. Viitaluoma), 15:46 A. Pihlström (M. Salomäki, T. Laakso), 25:08 N. Hagman (P. Wirtanen), 31:32 J. Hietanen, 42:42 J.-P. Haataja.
45:36 P. Jormakka (N. Hagman), 53:21 A. Pihlström (P. Jormakka, M. Kousa)
Referee: Peter Hegle, Stian Halm - Rene Jensen, Morton Agertoft, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 16:36, spectators: 2 368

12 April 2013, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Finland                       3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
40:32 P.-Å. Skrøder (M. Olimb, M. Hansen), 57:06 M. Olimb (M. Hansen, P.-Å. Skrøder), 59:07 R. Dahlstrøm - 25:52 O. Osala (J. Hietanen, M. Näenpää)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 12:26, spectators: 1 542

13 April 2013, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Finland                       1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
9:37 J. Holos (K. A. Olimb, J. Djupvik Løvlie) - 0:16 V. Viitaluoma, 13:18 M. Näenpää (J. Hietanen, V. Viitaluoma), 20:49 J.-P. Haataja (V. Viitaluoma, M. Näenpää),
27:54 J.-P. Haataja (M. Näenpää, O. Osala), 45:19 A. Pihlström (O. Väänänen, S. Lepistö) 
Penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 20:41, spectators: 1 571 

18 April 2013, Pori, Finland
Finland - Switzerland                  2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
26:50 T. Laakso (P. Wirtanen), 30:43 S. Salminen (N. Hagman, J.-P. Haataja) - 1:58 S. Bodenmann (P. Von Gunten, L. Cunti)
Referee: Aleksi Rantala, Simon Aicher - Sakari Suominen, Markus Haherstrom, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 23:32, spectators: 4 145

19 April 2013, Hämeenlinna, Finland
Finland - Switzerland                  4:5ps (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0)
2:15 A. Pihlström, 28:53 P. Jormakka (S. Salminen), 43:06 J. Sallinen (M. Anttila), 58:40 J. Aaltonen (J. Pesonen) - 18:16 L. Cunti (D. Hollenstein), 
28:13 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein, P. Von Gunten), 50:47 M. Bieber (T. Rüfenacht), 57:31 R. Suri, GWG: V. Stancescu 
Referee: Simon Aicher, Jari Levonen - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 9:10, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 34:37, spectators: 4 618

hokej.sfrp.cz

Finland

                                GP  W wo lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Jokerit Helsinky            60 28 10  7 15 168:136 111
 2. Tappara Tampere             60 29  7  7 17 178:145 108
 3. JYP Jyväskylä               60 28  5  9 18 161:142 103
 4. Ässät Pori                  60 27  8  5 20 160:130 102
 5. KalPa                       60 24  9  7 20 172:145  97
 6. HPK Hämeenlinnan            60 20 12 12 16 157:144  96
 7. Kärpät Oulu                 60 23  9  6 22 172:150  93
 8. IFK Helsinky                60 26  3  7 24 153:163  91
 9. SaiPa Lappeenranta          60 23  7  6 24 162:173  89
10. Lukko Rauma                 60 24  3  8 25 151:170  86
11. Pelicans Lahti              60 22  7  3 28 163:180  83
12. Espoo Blues                 60 21  6  4 28 151:164  80
13. TPS Turku                   60 12  8 12 28 144:181  64
14. Ilves Tampere               60 13  6  6 35 124:193  57

1st round
Kärpät Oulu – Lukko Rauma              1-2 4:5 (0:3, 2:1, 2:1), 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0), 2:3ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
IFK Helsinky – SaiPa Lappeenranta      2-1 2:3ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1), 3:2ot (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)

Quarterfinal
Jokerit Helsinky – Lukko Rauma         2-4 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0), 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2), 3:4ot (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0), 5:2 (2:0, 3:2, 0:0), 1:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:0)
Tappara Tampere – IFK Helsinky         4-1 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1), 3:4ot (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2), 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
JYP Jyväskylä – HPK Hämeenlinnan       4-1 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0), 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1), 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1), 3:2ot (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0), 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
Ässät Pori – KalPa                     4-1 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1), 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0), 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1), 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2), 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)

Semifinal
Tappara Tampere – Lukko Rauma          4-0 3:2ot (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0), 4:3ot (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0), 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0), 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
JYP Jyväskylä – Ässät Pori             1-4 3:4ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1), 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1), 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0), 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

Bronze Medal Game
JYP Jyväskylä – Lukko Rauma            1-0 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Final
Tappara Tampere – Ässät Pori           2-4 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1), 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2), 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0), 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2), 1:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)

Qualifikation - Liigakarsinta
Ilves Tampere - Jukurit Mikkelin       4-1 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 4:7 (1:2, 2:2, 1:3), 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) 
Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                       GP  G  A TP PIM +  -  ± PPG SHG WG Sh   Sh% 
 1. Haataja, Juha-Pekka      Kärpät   60 28 31 59  69 48 43   5 12  0  5 265 10,6
 2. Azevedo, Justin          Lukko    58 20 38 58  88 39 41  -2  7  3  2 252  7,9
 3. Viitaluoma, Ville        HPK      58 18 38 56  75 46 25  21  8  1  2 241  7,5
 4. Salminen, Sakari         KalPa    54 26 29 55  18 48 34  14  9  0  1 204 12,7
 5. Huml, Ivan               Kärpät   57 16 39 55  79 45 41   4  2  1  2 185  8,6
 6. Filppula, Ilari          Jokerit  53 19 35 54  36 40 23  17 10  0  2 201  9,5
 7. Perrin, Eric             JYP      59 11 42 53  22 34 36  -2  5  0  1 262  4,2
 8. Nieminen, Ville          Tappara  57 22 28 50 132 42 25  17  4  0  6 193 11,4
 9. Barkov, Aleksander       Tappara  53 21 27 48   8 43 25  18  9  0  1 167 12,6
10. Dixon, Stephen           Ässät    44  9 35 44  51 39 29  10  4  0  2 151  6,0
11. Abid, Ramzi              JYP      56 22 20 42  82 28 30  -2 12  0  2 251  8,8
12. Sallinen, Jere           HPK      57 15 27 42  30 44 17  27  6  1  2 171  8,8
13. Connolly, Chris          Tappara  57 19 22 41  24 40 27  13  4  0  3 107 17,8
14. Anttila, Marko           TPS      60 17 24 41  68 45 36   9  2  1  0 307  5,5
15. Koskiranta, Jarno        Tappara  58 22 18 40  24 41 26  15  6  2  4 220 10,0
16. Kuusela, Kristian        Blues    59 10 30 40  30 38 32   6  2  0  1 237  4,2
17. Moses, Steve             Jokerit  55 22 16 38  24 38 29   9 10  0  7 240  9,2
18. Nurmi, Teemu             Lukko    60 18 20 38  56 28 42 -14  5  2  2 194  9,3
19. Eriksson, Joakim         HIFK     60 14 23 37  30 35 32   3  4  1  3 131 10,7
20. Savinainen, Veli-Matti   Ässät    46 20 16 36  43 31 24   7  4  0  3 214  9,3
21. Ryan, Michael            Ässät    53 18 18 36  54 45 31  14  3  0  2 245  7,3
22. Giliati, Stefano         SaiPa    53 18 18 36 107 31 39  -8  7  0  4 171 10,5
23. Willsie, Brian           TPS      48 24 11 35 105 35 34   1  6  0  0 283  8,5
24. Jormakka, Pekka          Pelicans 54 19 16 35   6 41 37   4  3  0  3 207  9,2
25. Sallinen, Tomi           Blues    58 12 23 35  55 32 26   6  4  0  1 176  6,8
26. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Tappara  60  6 29 35  28 41 27  14  1  0  0 176  3,4
27. Pulkkinen, Teemu         Jokerit  59 14 20 34  49 28 24   4  3  0  2 260  5,4
28. Karlsson, Erik           Jokerit  30  9 25 34  24 33 21  12  3  1  0 248  3,6
29. Ramstedt, Teemu          Blues    39  9 25 34  12 28 27   1  1  2  0  86 10,5
30. Bödker, Mikkel           Lukko    29 21 12 33  10 33 16  17  4  1  1 110 19,1

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders                       GP  G  A TP PIM +  -  ± PPG SHG WG Sh Sh%
 1. Azevedo, Justin          Lukko    14 10  8 18  6 15  6  9  5  1  1  69 14,5
 2. Niemi, Mika              Ässät    16  4  9 13 24 12  6  6  1  0  2  59  6,8
 3. Aalto, Teemu             Tappara  15  5  7 12 16 12  7  5  2  0  1  73  6,8
 4. Koskiranta, Jarno        Tappara  14  9  1 10  4  7  7  0  5  1  4  54 16,7
 5. Ahtola, Jerry            Tappara  14  5  5 10  2 12  4  8  0  0  1  43 11,6
 6. Uusikartano, Aki         Ässät    15  3  7 10  2  8  2  6  0  1  0  44  6,8
 7. Ryan, Michael            Ässät    13  5  4  9 16  7  1  6  2  0  3  60  8,3
 8. Savinainen, Veli-Matti   Ässät    16  4  5  9 10  8  6  2  2  0  1 108  3,7
 9. Umicevic, Dragan         Tappara  15  0  9  9 33  7  5  2  0  0  0  45  0,0
10. Peltola, Jukka           Tappara  15  6  2  8  6 10  4  6  0  0  1  30 20,0
11. Elo, Eero                Lukko    16  6  2  8  8  6  3  3  3  0  1  76  7,9
12. Brodin, Daniel           Ässät    16  6  2  8 18  6  4  2  2  0  0  75  8,0
13. Wärn, Max                JYP      10  4  4  8  8  6  5  1  1  0  0  47  8,5
14. Armia, Joel              Ässät    16  3  5  8 20  7  3  4  1  0  1 101  3,0
15. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Tappara  15  2  6  8  4  8  8  0  0  0  1  36  5,6
16. Heshka, Shaun            Ässät    16  1  7  8  6 12  4  8  0  0  0  63  1,6
17. Uusitalo, Ville          Ässät    16  0  8  8  8 14  6  8  0  0  0  26  0,0
18. Mäntylä, Tuukka          Tappara  15  0  8  8 18 15  8  7  0  0  0  40  0,0
19. Palola, Olli             Tappara  15  6  1  7  0  7  7  0  3  0  1  72  8,3
20. Nurmi, Teemu             Lukko    13  4  3  7 14 13  5  8  0  2  0  52  7,7
21. Taimi, Tommi             Ässät    16  2  5  7  8  6  4  2  1  0  1  44  4,5
22. Lucenius, Niclas         Tappara  15  2  5  7 31  6  5  1  1  0  1  33  6,1
23. Jurcina, Milan           Lukko    13  1  6  7 20  7 13 -6  0  0  0  56  1,8
24. Nieminen, Ville          Tappara  15  3  3  6 41  9  9  0  0  1  0  59  5,1
25. Marttinen, Jyri          Ässät    14  2  4  6 10  8  2  6  1  0  1  63  3,2
26. Perrin, Eric             JYP      11  1  5  6  2  5  2  3  0  0  0  48  2,1
27. Tikkanen, Harri          Lukko    14  1  5  6  6  8 14 -6  1  0  0  28  3,6
28. Kalteva, Mikko           JYP       8  0  6  6  8  9  1  8  0  0  0  27  0,0
29. Elkins, Corey            HIFK      8  3  2  5  4  7  5  2  0  0  0  18 16,7
30. Kuhta, Kimmo             HIFK      7  2  3  5  0  3  1  2  0  0  1  26  7,7
hokej.sfrp.cz

France

National Team

4 April 2013, Lyon, France
France - Norway                        2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
36:47 M. Briand, 57:03 A. Guttig (V. Bachet, N. Arrossamena) - 8:08 M. Frøshaug (T. Lyngseth, A. Rindal), 21:42 A. Rindal (M. Hansen, N. Roest), 
29:22 M. Frøshaug (M. Rosseli Olsen, N. Bryhnisveen), 38:58 M. Lindahl (A. Rindal, M. Olimb)
Penalties: 6:7 and P.-Å. Skrøder (NOR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:26, spectators: 3 575

5 April 2013, Grenoble, France
France - Norway                        3:7 (1:1, 0:3, 2:3)
2:33 N. Arrossamena (K. Dusseau, T. Roussel), 41:06 S. Treille (B. Amar, D. Raux), 46:06 N. Ritz (S. Treille) - 19:05 A. Martinsen (R. Dahlstrøm, K. Forsberg),
25:59 R. Dahlstrøm (M. Frøshaug, M. Rosseli Olsen), 29:30 M. Frøshaug (N. Bryhnisveen, J. Holos), 30:10 M. Olimb (K. A. Olimb), 44:50 N. Roest (A.Martinsen),
53:29 P.-Å. Skrøder (K. Forsberg), 57:57 N. Bryhnisveen (M. Rosseli Olsen)
Penalties: 10:6 and J. Morant (FRA) 10 min, M. Olimb (NOR) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:4, shots: 24:24, spectators: 3 500 

10 April 2013, Malley, Switzerland
Switzerland - France                   6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
4:20 V. Stancescu (M. Bieber, J. Simek), 9:21 D. Hollenstein (R. Suri), 27:05 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein), 44:00 D. Hollenstein (D. Bürgler, P. Von Gunten), 
44:18 M. Bieber (J. Vauclair, R. Grossmann), 46:12 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein, E. Blum) - 35:24 M. Terrier (T. Roussel)
Penalties: 4:8 and J. Vauclair (SUI) 10 min, R. Grossmann (SUI), L. Meunier (FRA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 33:22, spectators: 2 922

12 April 2013, Porrentruy, Switzerland
Switzerland - France                   1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
11:56 J. Vauclair (L. Cunti, D. Bürgler) - 48:52 T. Da Costa (N. Besch, L. Lamperier), 51:50 N. Ritz (V. Claireaux, V. Bachet), 59:56 L.Meunier (Y. Treille)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:23, spectators: 2 633  

19 April 2013, Caen, France
France - Denmark                       2:5 (0:1, 0:3, 2:1)
58:44 Y. Treille (Y. Auvitu, J. Desrosiers), 59:14 A. Guttig (D. Raux, J. Janil) - 7:24 J. Jensen (P. Hersby, F. Storm), 20:57 K. Starkov (M. Green, D. Nielsen),
30:46 J. B. Jensen (P. Bjorkstrand), 33:56 K. Starkov (J. Jensen, N. Hardt), 56:11 M. Poulsen (F. Storm)
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 24:29, spectators: 1 000

20 April 2013
France – Denmark                       2:3ps (2:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
9. Bachet (Behrton), 13. Bachet (Desrosiers, Meunier) – 30. Bjorkstand (Kristensen), 45. Storm, rozh. náj. Staal
Referee: Bliek, Rauline – Dehaen, Barbez.
France: Hardy (Lhenry) – Auvitu, Bachet, Besch, Hecquefeuille, Leveque, Manavian, Trabichet – Albert, Arrossamena, Bellemare, Da Costa, Desrosiers, Fleury, Gras, Henderson, 
Lamperier, Raux, Romand, Tardiff, Treille Y.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Ligue Magnus 2012/13

TEAM                GP    W     L     OTL   SOL   PTS   WPCT   GF     GA    PIM    HOME       ROAD          
Angers              26    21     2      1     2   45    .865   101    54    567    11-1-0-1   10-1-1-1     
Rouen               26    18     7      0     1   37    .712   115    75    318    11-2-0-0    7-5-0-1      
Briançon            26    17     6      2     1   37    .712   113    71    473     9-3-0-1    8-3-2-0      
Dijon               26    15    10      1     0   31    .596   107    95    417     7-5-1-0    8-5-0-0      
Chamonix            26    15    10      1     0   31    .596   100    88    344     9-4-0-0    6-6-1-0      
Morzine/Avoriaz     26    14    10      1     1   30    .577    95    95    481     8-3-1-1    6-7-0-0      
Amiens              26    13     9      2     2   30    .577    89    77    288     8-4-1-0    5-5-1-2      
Gap                 26    11     9      4     2   28    .538    65    79    288     9-3-1-0    2-6-3-2      
Grenoble            26    13    12      1     0   27    .519    88    76    489     8-5-0-0    5-7-1-0      
Villard de Lans     26    12    13      1     0   25    .481    83    92    496     6-7-0-0    6-6-1-0      
Strasbourg          26    10    14      1     1   22    .423    64   102    358     6-5-1-1    4-9-0-0      
Epinal              26     9    14      2     1   21    .404    94   106    425     5-7-1-0    4-7-1-1      
Mulhouse            26     7    16      3     0   17    .327    69   113    340     4-8-1-0    3-8-2-0      
Caen                26     7    18      1     0   15    .288    74   134    486     5-8-0-0    2-10-1-0

                                  -----------HOME-----------                       -----------AWAY-----------             OT          SO            SCORING FIRST
TEAM                 GP     GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA      GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA      W    L      W    L      FG    W    L   OTL  SOL  
Amiens               26     13    8    4    1    0    17    50    37      13    5    5    1    2    13    39    40      1    2      1    2      13    9    1    2   1    
Angers               26     13   11    1    0    1    23    52    24      13   10    1    1    1    22    49    30      3    1      0    2      16   14    1    0   1    
Briançon             26     13    9    3    0    1    19    50    33      13    8    3    2    0    18    63    38      2    2      1    1      13   11    2    0   0    
Caen                 26     13    5    8    0    0    10    41    57      13    2   10    1    0    5     33    77      1    1      1    0      11    5    6    0   0    
Chamonix             26     13    9    4    0    0    18    57    38      13    6    6    1    0    13    43    50      2    1      1    0      16   12    3    1   0    
Dijon                26     13    7    5    1    0    15    58    49      13    8    5    0    0    16    49    46      0    1      1    0      10    9    1    0   0    
Epinal               26     13    5    7    1    0    11    49    53      13    4    7    1    1    10    45    53      0    2      1    1      16    7    6    2   1    
Gap                  26     13    9    3    1    0    19    37    32      13    2    6    3    2    9     28    47      1    4      2    2      14   11    2    1   0    
Grenoble             26     13    8    5    0    0    16    46    32      13    5    7    1    0    11    42    44      0    1      1    0      9     6    3    0   0    
Morzine/Avoriaz      26     13    8    3    1    1    18    52    45      13    6    7    0    0    12    43    50      3    1      1    1      16    9    5    1   1    
Mulhouse             26     13    4    8    1    0    9     35    55      13    3    8    2    0    8     34    58      2    3      0    0      7     6    1    0   0    
Rouen                26     13   11    2    0    0    22    70    35      13    7    5    0    1    15    45    40      1    0      0    1      12   11    1    0   0    
Strasbourg           26     13    6    5    1    1    14    34    49      13    4    9    0    0    8     30    53      4    1      1    1      12    8    3    0   1    
Villard de Lans      26     13    6    7    0    0    12    44    43      13    6    6    1    0    13    39    49      1    1      0    0      17   11    6    0   0

1st Round
Dijon - Epinal                         2-3 4:3, 3:4ot, 5:6ot, 4:2, 2:5
Gap - Grenoble                         3-0 2:1ot, 2:1, 4:1
Morzine/Avoriaz - Villard de Lans      3-1 2:5, 7:4, 3:0, 4:3ot
Amiens - Strasbourg                    2-3 2:3ot, 5:2, 4:1, 0:4, 4:5ot

Quarterfinal                
Chamonix - Epinal                      2-3 2:4, 4:1, 5:3, 4:5ot, 3:5
Angers - Grenoble                      3-2 3:0, 4:1, 2:3ot, 1:2, 4:0
Rouen - Morzine/Avoriaz                3-1 5:2, 0:2, 4:3, 4:3ot
Briançon - Strasbourg                  3-1 2:3ot, 2:0, 6:4, 4:1

Semifinal
Epinal - Angers                        1-3 5:3, 2:3ot, 3:5, 1:6
Rouen - Briançon                       3-1 4:6, 6:5, 5:4ot, 4:3

Final
Angers - Rouen                         3-4 3:5, 2:3ps, 3:1, 7:4, 1:0, 1:3, 3:4ot
Basic Part Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Gascon, Martin      AMI   26  13  34  47   Charland, Francis   CHA   24  30   
Charland, Francis   CHA   24  30  17  47   Bouchard, Danick    EPI   24  23   
Crowder, Tim        DIJ   26  22  24  46   Crowder, Tim        DIJ   26  22   
Lauzon, Carl        CHA   26  11  34  45   Couture, Vincent    VIL   26  21   
Vas, Janos          DIJ   26  18  25  43   SEVERAL TIED AT               20   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   26  20  23  43   
Szabo, Peter        MOR   26  9   33  42   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   26  14  28  42   Gascon, Martin      AMI   26  34   
Couture, Vincent    VIL   26  21  20  41   Lauzon, Carl        CHA   26  34   
Bouchard, Danick    EPI   24  23  17  40   Szabo, Peter        MOR   26  33   
Skinnars, Johan     DIJ   23  7   31  38   Skinnars, Johan     DIJ   23  31   
Petrak, Michal      EPI   26  14  23  37   SEVERAL TIED AT               28   
Bastien, David      AMI   26  17  20  37   
Latulippe, Jay      CHA   26  12  23  35   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Poudrier, Thierry   CAE   26  14  21  35   Walls, Braden       ANG   25  91   
Reeder, Konrad      MOR   25  19  16  35   Susanj, Gasper      EPI   24  91   
Kralj, Matic        VIL   25  13  22  35   Cheverie, Evan      MOR   26  89   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       34   Roehl, Derek        VIL   25  85   
                                           Albert, Julien      ANG   26  75   

POWERPLAY GOALS     TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED GOALS    TEAM  GP    SHG    
Labrecque, Dave     BRI   26    10       Vaskivuo, Mike       GRE   23    3      
Charland, Francis   CHA   24    9        SEVERAL TIED AT                  2      
Crowder, Tim        DIJ   26    9      
Vas, Janos          DIJ   26    9      
Couture, Vincent    VIL   26    9      
                    
POWERPLAY ASSISTS   TEAM  GP    PPA      SHORTHANDED ASSISTS  TEAM  GP    SHA    
Gascon, Martin      AMI   26    18       Hartung, Tim         VIL   25    3      
Skinnars, Johan     DIJ   23    16       Short, Rodi          DIJ   25    2      
Crowder, Tim        DIJ   26    13       Dufresne, Sylvain    GRE   25    2      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 11       Susanj, Gasper       EPI   24    2      
                                         Ringberg, Viktor     VIL   24    2      

SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Couture, Vincent    VIL   26    145      Crowder, Tim         DIJ   22    80     .275
Charland, Francis   CHA   24    143      Campbell, Cody       ANG   20    74     .270
Reeder, Konrad      MOR   25    141      Kallstrom, Kenny     STR   5     19     .263
Kristoffersson, Ma  MUL   26    130      Latulippe, Jay       CHA   12    49     .245
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   26    117      Bastien, David       AMI   17    70     .243
                    
GWG                 TEAM  GP    GWG      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-    
Campbell, Cody      ANG   26    6        Lafrance, Toby       BRI   22    +24    
Charland, Francis   CHA   24    5        Lamperier, Loic      BRI   25    +22    
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   26    5        Campbell, Cody       ANG   26    +22    
Circelli, Collin    GAP   26    5        Bernier, Marc-Andr   BRI   26    +20    
SEVERAL TIED AT                 4        Bellemare, Jonatha   ANG   26    +20    
                    
GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Hardy, Florian      ANG   22  1337:59  1.88  16  2   1    2    2   0     2    3     4     42   493    .921  
Quemener, Ronan     BRI   24  1419:37  2.28  16  6   1    1    1   1     2    4     6     54   609    .919  
Zacharias, Mike     GAP   26  1616:48  2.67  11  9   4    2    1   1     3    3     9     72   793    .917  
Raibon, Sebastien   GRE   25  1473:00  2.69  13  11  1    0    2   1     1    0     3     66   604    .901  
Lhenry, Fabrice     ROU   20  1193:52  2.86  13  6   0    1    1   0     1    1     3     57   470    .892  
Santanen, Juho      AMI   22  1290:18  2.98  9   9   1    2    1   1     3    4     7     64   535    .893  
Buysse, Henri-Core  MOR   19  1164:22  3.19  10  7   1    1    0   1     2    1     5     62   632    .911  
Fouquerel, Clement  CHA   26  1561:58  3.38  15  10  1    0    1   1     1    0     3     88   613    .874  
Tillanen, Kai       DIJ   24  1447:23  3.40  14  9   1    0    3   1     1    0     3     82   698    .895  
Lerg, Jeff          VIL   25  1505:12  3.47  12  12  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     87   897    .912  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   25  1494:05  3.65  10  13  1    1    1   1     2    2     6     91   588    .866  
Girard, Gabriel     EPI   23  1394:17  3.96  8   13  2    0    0   1     1    2     3     92   682    .881  
Ahlqvist, Aleksis   MUL   20  1192:47  4.02  5   12  2    1    0   0     1    2     2     80   652    .891  
Normandon, Lucas    CAE   23  1357:25  5.04  7   15  1    0    1   1     1    1     3     114  740    .867  

Overall Power Play Record               Overall Penalty Killing Record
    TEAM   GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT             TEAM   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT 
 1   DIJ   26   124    33  26.6         1   GAP   26   116    13  88.8  
 2   BRI   26   112    29  25.9         2   GRE   26   127    18  85.8
 3   AMI   26   126    30  23.8         3   BRI   26   125    18  85.6  
 4   ANG   26   121    26  21.5         4   ANG   26   134    20  85.1  
 5   VIL   26   120    25  20.8         5   ROU   26   118    20  83.1  
 6   CHA   26   146    30  20.5         6   MOR   26   140    26  81.4  
 7   ROU   26   142    29  20.4         7   AMI   26   101    19  81.2  
 8   STR   26   107    21  19.6         8   STR   26   137    27  80.3  
 9   GRE   26   116    22  19.0         9   CHA   26   116    25  78.4  
10   CAE   26   132    25  18.9        10   VIL   26   139    31  77.7  
11   MOR   26   134    21  15.7        11   DIJ   26   129    29  77.5  
12   EPI   26   127    19  15.0        12   EPI   26   122    28  77.0  
13   GAP   26   121    17  14.0        13   MUL   26   118    30  74.6  
14   MUL   26   122    16  13.1        14   CAE   26   128    39  69.5  

ATTENDANCE                   TOTAL    OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Grenoble                     42,100        13         3,238  
Amiens                       35,264        13         2,712  
Rouen                        33,262        13         2,558  
Gap                          24,225        13         1,863  
Strasbourg                   18,566        13         1,428  
Mulhouse                     17,170        13         1,320  
Briançon                     16,820        13         1,293  
Chamonix                     16,620        13         1,278  
Epinal                       15,136        13         1,164  
Caen                         11,425        13           878  
Morzine/Avoriaz              10,395        13           799  
Dijon                         9,846        13           757  
Angers                        9,710        13           746  
Villard de Lans               8,350        13           642  
TOTAL                       268,889       182         1,477

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Bouchard, Danick    EPI   11  10  12  22   Bouchard, Danick    EPI   11  10   
Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   15  6   15  21   SEVERAL TIED AT               7    
Castonguay, Eric    ROU   15  4   14  18   
Plch, Jan           EPI   14  4   14  18   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Gauthier, Sebastie  EPI   14  6   10  16   Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   15  15   
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   14  7   9   16   Castonguay, Eric    ROU   15  14   
Guenette, Francois  ROU   15  7   8   15   Plch, Jan           EPI   14  14   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  BRI   8   6   9   15   Bouchard, Danick    EPI   11  12   
Fortier, Eric       ANG   16  4   9   13   SEVERAL TIED AT               10   
Belanger, Marc      ANG   16  3   9   12   
Campbell, Cody      ANG   16  7   5   12   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Gervais, Stephane   EPI   14  2   10  12   Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   14  63   
Petrak, Michal      EPI   9   7   5   12   Harty, Jonathan     ANG   16  54   
Labrecque, Dave     BRI   8   4   8   12   Brodin, Mickael     MOR   8   50   
Cheverie, Evan      MOR   8   7   5   12   Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   15  41   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       11   Bellemare, Jonatha  ANG   16  41   

POWERPLAY           TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED          TEAM  GP    SHG    
SEVERAL TIED AT                 3        Lauzon, Carl         CHA   5     2      
                                         SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
                    
MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN      MAJORS               TEAM  GP    MAJ    
Harty, Jonathan     ANG   16    12       Desrosiers, Julien   ROU   15    1      
Susanj, Gasper      EPI   14    12       Bergin, Kevin        AMI   5     1      
Walls, Braden       ANG   16    11       Bombic, Frantisek    STR   9     1      
Brodin, Mickael     MOR   8     10     
SEVERAL TIED AT                 9      
                    
SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   15    59       Bastien, David       AMI   3     7      .429
Campbell, Cody      ANG   16    56       Lafrance, Toby       BRI   5     14     .357
Gauthier, Sebastie  EPI   14    55       Rambelo, Aina Benj   AMI   2     6      .333
Belanger, Marc      ANG   16    52       Szelig, Viktor       BRI   2     7      .286
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   14    51       Petrak, Michal       EPI   7     25     .280
                    
GWG                 TEAM  GP    GWG      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-    
Walls, Braden       ANG   16    3        Campbell, Cody       ANG   16    +13    
SEVERAL TIED AT                 2        Fortier, Eric        ANG   16    +12    
                                         Bernier, Marc-Andr   BRI   8     +11    
                                         Labrecque, Dave      BRI   8     +10    
                                         SEVERAL TIED AT                  +9     
                    
GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W   L  OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Normandon, Lucas    CAE   3   190:00  .95   3   0  0    0    1   1     1    0     3     3   140    .979  
Raibon, Sebastien   GRE   8   485:43  2.10  5   3  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     17  211    .925  
Hardy, Florian      ANG   16  942:46  2.16  8   4  2    1    3   0     1    1     3     34  437    .928  
Zacharias, Mike     GAP   3   179:05  2.35  0   2  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     7   78     .918  
Santanen, Juho      AMI   5   303:54  2.96  2   1  2    0    0   0     0    0     0     15  131    .897  
Lhenry, Fabrice     ROU   15  910:12  2.97  10  5  0    0    0   1     1    0     3     45  387    .896  
Buysse, Henri-Core  MOR   8   483:07  2.98  4   3  1    0    2   0     0    0     0     24  259    .915  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   9   545:56  3.08  4   5  0    0    1   0     0    0     0     28  216    .885  
Quemener, Ronan     BRI   8   480:33  3.12  4   2  2    0    1   0     0    0     0     25  197    .887  
Ahlqvist, Aleksis   MUL   3   170:00  3.18  0   2  0    1    0   0     1    1     3     9   108    .923  
Lerg, Jeff          VIL   4   242:08  3.47  1   2  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     14  180    .928  
Fouquerel, Clement  CHA   5   305:49  3.53  2   2  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     18  98     .845  
Girard, Gabriel     EPI   13  792:20  3.56  7   5  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     47  455    .906  
Tillanen, Kai       DIJ   5   304:55  3.94  2   1  2    0    0   0     0    0     0     20  144    .878  

Overall Power Play Record             Overall Penalty Killing Record
    TEAM  GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT              TEAM  GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT  
 1   DIJ    5   17     5  29.4         1   GRE   8   35     2  94.3  
 2   CAE    3   13     3  23.1         2   STR   9   52     5  90.4 
 3   ROU   15   70    15  21.4         3   ANG  16   69     7  89.9  
 4   MOR    8   40     8  20.0         4   ROU  15   66     8  87.9  
 5   VIL    4   15     3  20.0         5   CAE   3   16     2  87.5  
 6   GAP    3   11     2  18.2         6   AMI   5   22     3  86.4  
 7   EPI   14   71    11  15.5         7   GAP   3   14     2  85.7  
 8   CHA    5   33     5  15.2         8   CHA   5   33     5  84.8  
 9   AMI    5   30     4  13.3         9   MOR   8   35     7  80.0  
10   MUL    3   16     2  12.5        10   EPI  14   63    13  79.4  
11   BRI    8   35     4  11.4        11   BRI   8   32     7  78.1  
12   GRE    8   36     4  11.1        12   MUL   3   13     3  76.9  
13   STR    9   38     4  10.5        13   DIJ   5   25     6  76.0  
14   ANG   16   68     5   7.4        14   VIL   4   18     5  72.2

ATTENDANCE                   TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Grenoble                     9,100         3         3,033  
Rouen                       18,648         7         2,664  
Amiens                       7,483         3         2,494  
Chamonix                     6,605         3         2,201  
Gap                          3,318         2         1,659  
Mulhouse                     3,020         2         1,510  
Briançon                     5,791         4         1,447  
Strasbourg                   5,759         4         1,439  
Caen                         1,430         1         1,430  
Epinal                       7,224         6         1,204  
Morzine/Avoriaz              3,806         4           951  
Dijon                        2,357         3           785  
Villard de Lans              1,480         2           740  
Angers                       1,180         9           131  
TOTAL                       77,201        53         1,456

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 1

 1 Brest                        26 14 3 3  6 37 132: 85
   Lyon                         26 15 3 1  7 37 119: 82
 3 Bordeaux                     26 14 2 2  8 34 108: 91
 4 Montpellier                  26 12 2 4  8 32 111: 94
 5 Reims                        26 13 1 4  8 32  97: 78
 6 Nice                         26 14 1 2  9 32 104: 83
 7 Dunkerque                    26  9 5 3  9 31  93: 89
 8 Neuilly / Marne              26 13 2 0 11 30 117:106
 9 Courbevoie                   26 14 0 0 12 28 123: 95
10 Anglet                       26 11 2 1 12 27  93: 88
11 Mont Blanc                   26 11 0 1 14 23 101:133
12 Annecy                       26  8 1 2 15 20  85:123
13 Toulouse Blagnac             26  8 1 0 17 18  88:124
14 Amneville                    26  1 2 2 21  8  50:150

Quart de Finales 
Dunkerque - Lyon                       4:2, 2:7, 0:6
Nice - Bordeaux                        4:5, 4:5ot
Reims - Montpellier                    4:2, 0:4, 5:2
Neuilly / Marne - Brest                1:2, 5:6ot

Demi-finale
Reims - Brest                          5:6ot, 0:3
Bordeaux - Lyon                        1:6, 2:9

Finale
Lyon - Brest                           4:5, 4:5ot

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 2

Poule A
 1 Cholet                       16 15 0 0  1 30  89: 43
 2 Français Volants             16  9 1 1  5 21  75: 53
 3 Cergy-Pontoise               16  8 2 0  6 20  69: 69
 4 Asnières                     16  6 2 3  5 19  55: 51
 5 La Roche / Yon               16  8 0 0  8 16  48: 48
 6 Meudon                       16  5 2 1  8 15  50: 66
 7 Chambéry                     16  5 2 0  9 14  68: 79
 8 Toulon                       16  5 0 2  9 11  54: 68
 9 Champigny                    16  1 1 3 11  7  53: 84
 
Poule B
 1 Nantes                       16 13 2 0  1 30  91: 40
 2 Vanoise                      16 10 1 1  4 23 103: 71
 3 Evry                         16 11 0 1  4 23  79: 47
 4 Valence                      16  8 1 2  5 20  54: 45
 5 Tours                        16  7 2 2  5 20  79: 56
 6 Compiègne                    16  5 2 0  9 14  53: 73
 7 Strasbourg                   16  4 0 1 11  9  50: 97
 8 Rouen                        16  4 0 0 12  8  37: 64
 
8emes de finale
Rouen - Cholet                         3:4, 3:9
Meudon - Evry                          0:5, 0:4
La Roche sur Yon  - Valence            4:1, 3:5 
Toulon - Nantes                        2:5, 0:6
Strasbourg 2 - Français Volants        0:5, 1:12
Tours - Asnières                       3:9, 7:4
Chambéry - Val Vanoise                11:4, 5:5ot
Compiègne - Cergy-Pontoise             3:6, 4:10

Quart de finale
La Roche sur Yon - Cholet              3:8, 1:5 
Cergy-Pontoise - Chambéry              4:4ot, 3:8
Evry - Français Volants                1:8, 4:7
Asnières - Nantes                      1:6, 3:5

Demi Finales
Chambéry - Cholet                      6:5ot, 3:6, 5:6ot 
Français Volants - Nantes              4:5, 1:5

Finale
Cholet - Nantes                        6:4, 4:3

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 3

Groupe A
 1. Limoges                     14 11 2  1 24  95: 43
 2. Tours 2                     14 10 1  3 21  88: 52
 3. ACBB                        14 10 0  4 20 107: 61
 4. Viry Chatillon              14  7 3  4 17  72: 57
 5. Dammarie-lès-Lys            14  6 1  7 13  82: 70
 6. Anglet 2                    14  2 2 10  6  46: 79
 7. Niort                       14  2 2 10  6  39: 88
 8. Neuilly / Marne 2           14  2 1 11  5  51:130
 
Groupe B
 1. Orléans                     14 12 1  1 25  78: 27
 2. Deuil                       14 11 2  1 24  82: 32
 3. Courbevoie 2                14  7 1  6 15  72: 59
    Rennes                      14  6 3  5 15  81: 68
 5. Brest 2                     14  6 2  6 14  49: 43
 6. Cergy 2                     14  4 0 10  8  50: 76
 7. Le Havre                    14  3 1 10  5  39:101
 8. Asnières 2                  14  2 0 12  4  50: 95
                                               
Groupe C                                
 1. Colmar                      12  8 2  2 18  66: 48
 2. Dijon 2                     12  8 2  2 18  66: 47
 3. Valenciennes                12  7 1  4 15  50: 36
 4. Epinal 2                    12  6 1  5 13  48: 42
 5. Luxembourg                  12  3 2  7  8  49: 59
 6. Chalons                     12  3 1  8  7  50: 73
 7. Besançon                    12  2 1  9  5  38: 62
 
Groupe D
 1. Marseille                   14 11 1  2 23  96: 33
 2. Orcières                    14 10 2  2 22 100: 56
 3. Roanne                      14 10 1  3 21 103: 40
 4. Avignon                     14  9 2  3 20  93: 41
 5. Chambéry 2                  14  3 2  9  8  43: 65
 6. Clermont Ferrand 2          14  2 3  9  7  59:119
 7. Valence 2                   14  3 1 10  7  57:113
 8. Morzine - Avoriaz 2         14  1 2 11  4  57:141

8emes de finale
Valenciennes - Orcières                1:1, 0:4
Viry Chatillon - Orléans               5:3, 3:3ot
Avignon - Colmar                       5:8, 4:2
Epinal 2 - Marseille                   4:5, 1:8
Rennes - Limoges                       9:3, 4:11
Courbevoie 2 - Tours 2                 4:6, 3:6
ACBB - Deuil                           1:8, 1:4
Roanne - Dijon 2                       3:4, 4:1

Quart de finale
Viry Chatillon - Tours 2               4:6, 2:5
Colmar - Orcières                      8:9, 3:12
Deuil - Limoges                        2:4, 1:5
Roanne - Marseille                     3:2, 5:2

Carré Final D3
 1 Roanne                       3 2 1 0 0 8  15: 12
 2 Limoges                      3 2 0 1 0 7  15: 11
 3 Tours                        3 1 0 0 2 3  14: 18
 4 Orcieres                     3 0 0 0 3 0  13: 16
hokej.sfrp.cz

Great Britain

EIHL

                                GP W L OTL SOL PTS GF:GA    PIM
 1. Nottingham Panthers         52 42  9 0 1  85  232:111   999
 2. Belfast Giants              52 37 10 2 3  79  191:132  1019
 3. Sheffield Steelers          52 35 14 0 3  73  184:133  1053
 4. Coventry Blaze              52 24 22 4 2  54  156:181  1208
 5. Cardiff Devils              52 21 23 2 6  50  160:168   833
 6. Edinburgh Capitals          52 22 26 3 1  48  149:184   671
 7. Fife Flyers                 52 23 27 1 1  48  154:176   947
 8. Braehead Clan               52 20 26 6 0  46  163:200   640
 9. Dundee Stars                52 19 27 2 4  44  138:194   841
10. Hull Stingrays              52 17 26 2 7  43  137:185  1180

FIRST ROUND 
NOTTINGHAM - FIFE                      3:0, 2:4
BELFAST - EDINBURGH                    3:1, 4:3
BRAEHEAD - CARDIFF                     7:5, 2:7
SHEFFIELD - COVENTRY                   3:2, 2:4ot 

SECOND ROUND 
NOTTINGHAM - CARDIFF                   6:3
BELFAST - COVENTRY                     5:1 

Finals
NOTTINGHAM - BELFAST                   3:2OT
                                                  
TOP SCORERS                                      GP G  A  PTS PIM
 1   David Ling              Nottingham Panthers 57 35 60 95 144
 2   Sami Ryhanen            Dundee Stars        56 29 65 94  60
 3   Ash Goldie              Braehead Clan       56 34 46 80  34
 4   Bobby Chaumont          Fife Flyers         55 30 50 80  14
 5   Mike Wirll              Dundee Stars        57 35 43 78  26
 6   Chris Blight            Cardiff Devils      59 21 54 75  58
 7   Jeff Legue              Sheffield Steelers  60 34 39 73  59
 8   Stuart MacRae           Cardiff Devils      59 27 45 72  16
 9   Rene Jarolin            Edinburgh Capitals  56 31 40 71  30
10   Jereme Tendler          Hull Stingrays      58 43 27 70  14
11   Bruce Graham            Nottingham Panthers 56 37 31 68  57
12   Mac Faulkner            Cardiff Devils      45 35 30 65  64
13   Casey Haines            Fife Flyers         45 24 40 64  38
14   Kris Hogg               Fife Flyers         55 29 32 61  91
15   Noah Clarke             Belfast Giants      54 21 40 61  28
16   Jason Silverthorn       Hull Stingrays      57 21 40 61  66
17   Richard Hartmann        Edinburgh Capitals  53 23 37 60  36
18   Matt Francis            Nottingham Panthers 57 22 37 59  57
19   Jason Pitton            Fife Flyers         50 24 34 58 187
20   Shawn Limpright         Sheffield Steelers  58 21 37 58 100

TOP GOALIES                                      GP  Min   SA  SVS  GA SO GAA SAV%  W L SOL
 1   Craig Kowalski          Nottingham Panthers 54 3123 1323 1215 108 7 2.07 0.918 42 11 1
 2   Stephen Murphy          Belfast Giants      40 2380 1117 1021  96 3 2.42 0.914 26 11 3
 3   John DeCaro             Sheffield Steelers  55 3304 1535 1399 136 3 2.47 0.911 36 14 4
 4   Phil Osaer              Cardiff Devils      40 2389 1235 1123 112 1 2.81 0.909 19 16 4
 5   Bryan Pitton            Fife Flyers         52 3056 1584 1437 147 2 2.89 0.907 24 26 1
 6   Peter Hirsch            Coventry Blaze      59 3503 2132 1948 184 2 3.15 0.914 28 28 2
 7   Tomas Hiadlovsky        Edinburgh Capitals  51 3043 1679 1513 166 0 3.27 0.901 22 29 0
 8   Nic Riopel              Dundee Stars        56 3311 2170 1986 184 3 3.33 0.915 23 29 3
 9   Ben Bowns               Hull Stingrays      54 3225 1885 1705 180 1 3.35 0.905 18 28 8
10   Garrett Zemlak          Belfast Giants      45 2626 1426 1278 148 4 3.38 0.896 24 19 0

hokej.sfrp.cz

Challenge Cup

Group A                         GP W L T OTL PTS PCT GF:GA 
 1. Belfast Giants               8 7 1 0 0  14 0.875 33: 12
 2. Braehead Clan                8 4 3 0 1   9 0.562 25: 24
 3. Fife Flyers                  8 4 4 0 0   8 0.500 21: 18
 4. Dundee Stars                 8 4 4 0 0   8 0.500 18: 23
 5. Edinburgh Capitals           8 1 7 0 0   2 0.125 16: 36

Group B
 1. Sheffield Steelers           8 6 1 0 0  13 0.812 35: 24
 2. Nottingham Panthers          8 5 1 0 2  12 0.750 30: 22
 3. Coventry Blaze               8 4 4 0 0   8 0.500 22: 26
 4. Hull Stingrays               8 3 4 0 0   7 0.438 27: 36
 5. Cardiff Devils               8 2 5 0 0   5 0.312 29: 35

 Quarter Finals
BELFAST - HULL                         5:4, 3:1
NOTTINGHAM - FIFE                      3:2, 5:2
SHEFFIELD - DUNDEE                     2:4, 7:0
BRAEHEAD - COVENTRY                    4:3, 2:3

Semi-Finals
NOTTINGHAM - BELFAST                   5:1, 4:3
SHEFFIELD - BRAEHEAD                   4:2, 4:2

Final
SHEFFIELD - NOTTINGHAM                 1:4, 2:1

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Ice Hockey League 2012/13

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1 Guildford Flames             54 35 3 3 13 231:155 79
 2 Basingstoke Bison            54 33 2 4 15 187:138 74
 3 Manchester Phoenix           54 28 5 3 18 220:184 69
 4 Milton Keynes Lightning      54 29 3 2 20 170:145 66
 5 Slough Jets                  54 25 5 2 22 196:184 62
 6 Bracknell Bees               54 20 4 5 25 199:212 53
 7 Swindon Wildcats             54 20 1 8 25 201:214 50
 8 Peterborough Phantoms        54 19 4 3 28 179:201 49
 9 Sheffield Steeldogs          54 16 5 1 32 158:217 43
10 Telford Tigers               54 12 1 2 39 145:236 28

Quarter-finals
Guildford - Peterborough               4:1, 7:2
Milton Keynes - Slough                 4:2, 0:2ot
Manchester - Bracknell                 3:4, 7:2
Basingstoke - Swindon                  3:3, 1:1ot

Semi-finals
Guildford - Milton Keynes              3:2
Manchester - Basingstoke               5:4

Final
Manchester - Guildford                 5:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Ice Hockey Cup

 1 Basingstoke                  18 14  1  3  60: 34  29  
 2 Manchester                   18 13  1  4  73: 55  27  
 3 Guildford                    18 11  2  5  85: 55  24  
 4 Slough                       18 10  2  6  60: 55  22  
 5 Milton Keynes                18 10  1  7  49: 49  21  
 6 Bracknell                    18 9   1  8  67: 71  19  
 7 Swindon                      18  5  6  7  53: 67  16  
 8 Sheffield                    18  7  1 10  51: 76  15  
 9 Peterborough                 18  7  1 10  58: 63  15  
10 Telford                      18  4  1 13  41: 72   9
  
Semi-Finals
Slough win on Penalties (Agg. 4-4)
Basingstoke - Slough                   2:3, 2:1ps
Guildford - Manchester                 6:4, 3:4

Final
Slough - Guildford                     2:4, 3:5

hokej.sfrp.cz

National Ice Hockey League

South 1
 1 Chelmsford Chieftains        32 25 2  5 189: 73 52
 2 Wightlink Raiders            32 21 5  6 149: 85 47
 3 Romford Raiders              32 22 2  8 205:115 46
 4 Invicta Dynamos              32 19 1 12 175:124 39
 5 Cardiff Devils               32 15 4 13 160:137 34
 6 Bracknell Hornets            32 12 2 18 113:149 26
 7 Streatham Redskins           32 12 1 19 134:188 25
 8 Milton Keynes Thunder        32  6 1 25  79:190 13
 9 Solent & Gosport Devils      32  3 0 29  88:231  6

South 2
 1 Oxford City Stars            22 18 1  3 148: 61 37
 2 Wightlink Tigers             22 15 0  7 135: 90 30
 3 Peterborough Islanders       22 13 3  6 120: 83 29
 4 Bristol Pitbulls             22 12 3  7 109: 98 27
 5 Romford Fury                 22 11 3  8  85: 81 25
 6 Chelmsford Warriors          22 10 1 11  86: 96 21
 7 Invicta Mustangs             22  9 3 10 130:110 21
 8 Basingstoke Buffalo          22  9 3 10 105:101 21
 9 Cardiff Devils 2             22  9 3 10  92: 99 21
10 Swindon Wildcats 2           22  6 4 12  90:112 16
11 Slough Jets                  22  7 2 13 103:140 16
12 Lee Valley Lions             22  0 0 22  61:193  0

North 1
 1 Solway Sharks                32 28 3  1 152: 50 59
 2 Billingham Stars             30 23 3  4 146: 66 49
 3 Sutton Sting                 30 15 9  6 121:101 39
 4 Blackburn Hawks              31 16 4 11 123:110 36
 5 Whitley Warriors             32 10 3 19 106:132 23
 6 Spartans                     31 10 2 19 110:132 22
 7 Telford Titans               30 10 4 16  90:119 22
 8 Coventry Blaze               32  6 5 21 109:164 17
 9 Trafford Metros              30  3 3 24  75:158  9

North 2
 1 Nottingham Lions             24 19 2  3 173: 54 40
 2 Deeside Dragons              24 17 1  6 163: 75 35
 3 Solihull Barons              24 16 1  7 146: 84 33
 4 Senators                     24 14 2  8 123: 76 30
 5 Hull Stingrays               24  9 2 13  94:113 20
 6 Fylde Flyers                 24  5 0 19  86:202 10
 7 Blackburn Eagles             24  0 0 24  33:214  0

First Round
Chelmsford A - Milton Keynes           7:1, 2:3
Invicta A - Cardiff A                  4:6, 9:4
Romford A - Bracknell                  8:4, 6:3
Wightlink A - Streatham                7:3, 3:4

Semi-Finals
Chelmsford A - Invicta A               3:2, 7:6
Romford A - Wightlink A                2:4, 4:3
Sutton - Billingham                    1:2, 4:5
Solway - Blackburn A                   5:3, 1:6

Southern Final
Chelmsford A - Wightlink A             4:3, 3:3

Northern Final
Billingham - Blackburn A               2:3, 3:6

hokej.sfrp.cz

NIHL Cup

South A
 1 Romford A                     8 7 0 1 67: 20 14 
 2 Invicta A                     8 7 0 1 67: 20 14 
 3 Bracknell                     8 4 0 4 39: 42  8 
 4 Oxford                        8 2 0 6 22: 72  4 
 5 Peterborough                  8 0 0 8 16: 57  0 

South B
 1 Chelmsford A                  8 8 0 0 83: 10 16 
 2 Wightlink A                   8 5 0 3 54: 22 10 
 3 Streatham                     8 3 1 4 54: 52  7 
 4 Milton Keynes                 8 3 1 4 34: 33  7 
 5 Slough                        8 0 0 8 17:125  0 

North West
 1 Solway                        4 4 0 0 36:  9  8 
 2 Blackburn                     4 1 1 2 13: 15  3 
 3 Deeside                       4 0 1 3  7: 32  1
  
North East
 1 Billingham                    4 4 0 0 18:  7  8 
 2 Sutton                        4 2 0 2 10: 10  4 
 3 Whitley                       4 0 0 4  5: 16  0  

Northern Final
Solway - Billingham                    3:1, 6:3

Southern Final
Chelmsford - Romford                   3:8, 5:4
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hungary

MOL Liga

 1. Dab.Docler                  48 32 4 2 10 204:116 106
 2. Miskolci Jegesmedvék        48 27 3 4 14 210:135  91
 3. HSC Csíkszereda             48 25 3 5 15 155:140  86
 4. HC Nové Zámky               48 26 3 1 18 159:141  85
 5. ASC Corona Brasov           48 24 5 3 16 175:135  85
 6. Ferencváros-ESMTK           48  6 5 3 34 118:211  31
 7. Újpesti TE                  48  3 2 7 36  87:238  20

Elődöntő
Dab.Docler - Miskolci Jegesmedvék      3-1 7:2 (4:1, 1:1, 2:0), 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1), 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0), 2:1ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
HSC Csíkszereda - HC Nové Zámky        3-0 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0), 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0), 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)

Döntő
Dab.Docler - HSC Csíkszereda           4-2 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2), 4:3ot (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 3:2ot (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0),
                                           1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1), 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Italia

Serie A

TEAM                GP    W     OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L     WPCT    GF     GA     PIM    HOME       ROAD              
Fiat Professional V 36    25    1       0     0    1    9     1.083   141    88     526    14-1-0- 3   11-0-1- 6    
HC Bolzano          36    23    2       0     2    1    8     1.056   123    67     295    13-0-2- 3   10-2-1- 5    
Ritten Sport Renaul 36    20    0       3     2    3    8     .986    131    91     555    13-1-2- 2    7-2-3- 6     
Alleghe Hockey Tego 36    15    1       8     0    4    8     .931    112    81     507    10-6-1- 1    5-3-3- 7     
HC Valpellice Bodin 36    16    0       4     3    3    10    .861    121    111    674    11-3-2- 2    5-1-4- 8     
HC Asiago Migross   36    13    3       4     0    4    12    .792    124    110    412    10-3-1- 4    3-4-3- 8     
Hockey Milano Rosso 36    11    3       2     0    3    17    .639    88     107    502     6-3-3- 6    5-2-0-11    
Hafro SG Cortina    36    11    0       2     3    3    17    .597    105    114    472     6-1-2- 9    5-1-4- 8     
SHC Fassa           36    7     1       2     0    0    26    .375    79     148    437     5-2-0-11    2-1-0-15    
Aquile FVG Pontebba 36    3     0       0     1    3    29    .181    67     174    490     1-0-3-14    2-0-1-15

TEAM HOME AND AWAY STATS    GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    W    L    W    L    FG    W    L   OTL  SOL  
Alleghe Hockey Teg   36     18   10    1    0    1    43    67    29    18    5    7    0    3    24    45    52    0    0    8    4    20   11    2    0   2    
Aquile FVG Pontebb   36     18    1   14    1    2    6     38    78    18    2   15    0    1    7     29    96    0    1    0    3    10    1    8    0   1    
Fiat Professional    36     18   14    3    0    0    44    77    36    18   11    6    0    1    34    64    52    0    0    0    1    22   19    2    0   0    
HC Asiago Migross    36     18   10    4    0    1    37    69    46    18    3    8    0    3    20    55    64    0    0    4    4    17    8    4    0   2    
HC Bolzano           36     18   13    3    1    1    41    69    38    18   10    5    1    0    35    54    29    0    2    0    1    17   15    2    0   0    
HC Valpellice Bodi   36     18   11    2    1    1    41    72    46    18    5    8    2    2    21    49    65    0    3    4    3    23   13    4    2   2    
Hafro SG Cortina     36     18    6    9    1    1    22    60    56    18    5    8    2    2    21    45    58    0    3    2    2    20    9    6    1   2    
Hockey Milano Ross   36     18    6    6    0    3    27    51    47    18    5   11    0    0    19    37    60    0    0    2    3    13    5    3    0   1    
Ritten Sport Renau   36     18   13    2    1    1    43    70    36    18    7    6    1    2    28    61    55    0    2    3    3    23   14    4    2   1    
SHC Fassa            36     18    5   11    0    0    19    43    63    18    2   15    0    0    8     36    85    0    0    1    0    15    7    7    0   0    
TOTALS              360    180   89   55    5   11   323   616   475   180   55   89    6   14   217   475   616    0   11   24   24   180   102  42    5   11  

2nd Phase
Master Round
TEAM                GP   W    OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L    WPCT    GF    GA    PIM   HOME      ROAD             
Ritten Sport Renaul 8    5    1       0     1    0    1    3.313   30    22    84    3-0-1-0   2-1-0-1     
Fiat Professional V 8    4    0       0     0    1    3    3.250   24    21    108   3-0-0-1   1-0-1-2     
HC Bolzano          8    3    1       0     0    0    4    3.063   23    21    72    2-0-0-2   1-1-0-2     
Alleghe Hockey Tego 8    2    0       2     1    0    3    2.750   25    27    120   0-2-1-1   2-0-0-2     
HC Valpellice Bodin 8    2    0       0     0    1    5    2.375   24    35    114   2-0-0-2   0-0-1-3                

Relegation Round
TEAM                GP   W    OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L    WPCT    GF    GA    PIM   HOME      ROAD              
HC Asiago Migross   8    5    0       0     1    0    2    2.750   30    16    115   3-0-0-1   2-0-1-1      
Hockey Milano Rosso 8    5    0       0     0    0    3    2.375   23    16    104   2-0-0-2   3-0-0-1      
Hafro SG Cortina    8    5    0       1     0    0    2    2.375   33    22    117   2-1-0-1   3-0-0-1      
SHC Fassa           8    3    1       0     0    1    3    1.563   26    28    96    1-1-0-2   2-0-1-1      
Aquile FVG Pontebba 8    0    0       0     0    0    8    .375    15    45    205   0-0-0-4   0-0-0-4 

HC Asiago Migross - HC Bolzano         3:0, 4:1, 3:6, 4:3ot, 3:4, 6:2 
Milano Rossoblu - Val Pusteria         2:1, 0:1, 1:5, 4:2, 1:5, 1:5
Hafro SG Cortina - Ritten Sport        0:3, 1:2, 3:2ot, 4:1, 1:3, 5:1, 5:3
HC Valpellice - Alleghe Hockey Tegola  3:4, 3:2, 3:0, 2:5, 3:1, 4:2

Hafro SG Cortina - HC Valpellice       0:1, 2:3, 4:1, 4:5, 2:4
HC Asiago Migross - Val Pusteria       5:2, 6:3, 6:2, 6:0
 
HC Asiago Migross - HC Valpellice      6:4, 6:1, 1:4, 4:2, 6:5OT

Play out
Aquile FVG Pontebba - SHC Fassa        1:7, 0:2, 1:2, 2:4 
1st Part Statistics
POINTS              TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   36  19  41  60   Sirianni, Robert    VLP   34  25   
Sirianni, Robert    VLP   34  25  31  56   Gron, Stanislav     COR   31  24   
McCutcheon, Mark    BOL   36  21  31  52   Ulmer, Layne        ASI   36  23   
Rocco, Vincent      ALL   36  17  34  51   Flynn, Ryan         BOL   34  22   
Gron, Stanislav     COR   31  24  25  49   McCutcheon, Mark    BOL   36  21   
DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   29  17  29  46   
DiCasmirro, Nate    VLP   36  10  35  45   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Sharp, MacGregor    BOL   36  12  32  44   Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   36  41   
Ulmer, Layne        ASI   36  23  21  44   DiCasmirro, Nate    VLP   36  35   
Jensen, Joe         PUS   35  18  26  44   Rocco, Vincent      ALL   36  34   
Borrelli, David     ASI   36  13  30  43   Egger, Alexander    BOL   36  34   
Veggiato, Daniele   ALL   35  16  27  43   Sharp, MacGregor    BOL   36  32   
Siddall, Matt       COR   34  16  27  43   
Tudin, Daniel       RIT   35  19  22  41   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Johnson, Trevor     VLP   35  10  31  41   Waddell, Matt       ALL   36  102  
Sindel, Jakub       HCF   34  16  24  40   Jacina, Greg        RIT   33  87   
Zanette, Paul       ASI   36  19  20  39   Sirianni, Robert    VLP   34  83   
Iannone, Patrick    PUS   36  18  20  38   Urquart, David      PON   36  80   
Flynn, Ryan         BOL   34  22  16  38   Kavanagh, Pat       PUS   35  76   
Pajic, Rok          PON   34  19  19  38   

POWERPLAY GOALS     TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED GOALS    TEAM  GP    SHG    
Gron, Stanislav     COR   31    9        Zanette, Paul        ASI   36    3      
Siddall, Matt       COR   34    8        Perna, Domenico      RIT   36    3      
Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   36    7        Bentivoglio, Sean    ASI   36    2      
Pajic, Rok          PON   34    7        Sindel, Jakub        HCF   34    2      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 6        Iannone, Patrick     PUS   36    2      
                    
POWERPLAY ASSISTS   TEAM  GP    PPA      SHORTHANDED ASSISTS  TEAM  GP    SHA    
Kemp, T.J.          RIT   36    15       Borrelli, David      ASI   36    3      
Edwardson, Derek K  COR   31    13       SEVERAL TIED AT                  2      
Johnson, Trevor     VLP   35    12     
SEVERAL TIED AT                 11     
                    
MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN      MAJORS               TEAM  GP    MAJ    
Waddell, Matt       ALL   36    46       SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
Urquart, David      PON   36    35     
Kavanagh, Pat       PUS   35    33     
Jacina, Greg        RIT   33    31     
SEVERAL TIED AT                 29     
                    
SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Sirianni, Robert    VLP   34    164      Perna, Domenico      RIT   17    33     .515
Gron, Stanislav     COR   31    134      Rocco, Vincent       ALL   17    37     .459
Siddall, Matt       COR   34    126      Tessari, Matteo      ASI   11    24     .458
Jensen, Joe         PUS   35    118      DiDomenico, Chris    ASI   17    39     .436
Dupont, Brodie      VLP   30    117      Zanette, Paul        ASI   19    44     .432
                    
GWG                 TEAM  GP    GWG    
McCutcheon, Mark    BOL   36    9      
Veggiato, Daniele   ALL   35    7      
Zanette, Paul       ASI   36    5      
Perna, Domenico     RIT   36    5      
Waddell, Matt       ALL   36    5      
                    
SHOOTOUT GOALS      TEAM  SHOA  SHOG     SHOOTOUT PERCENTAGE  TEAM  SHOG  SHOA   SHOPCT
Veggiato, Daniele   ALL   11    6        SEVERAL TIED AT                         1.000
Waddell, Matt       ALL   11    6      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 3      

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Hell, Gunther       BOL   19  1101:10  1.74  12  7   0  3   0     1    2     4     32   480    .938  
Aubin, Jean Sebast  PUS   22  1244:20  1.78  19  1   0  1   0     0    0     0     37   515    .933  
Dennis, Adam        ALL   35  2151:51  1.92  23  11  0  7   6     10   14    51    69   1042   .938  
Pogge, Justin       RIT   36  2162:48  2.39  23  13  0  4   3     6    13    25    86   1015   .922  
Tordjman, Josh      ASI   16  914:43   2.82  8   7   0  1   1     1    0     4     43   396    .902  
Raycroft, Andrew    MIL   34  2062:06  2.85  15  19  0  4   2     5    8     27    98   1036   .914  
Levasseur, Jean Ph  COR   28  1627:34  2.91  10  18  0  3   2     5    6     21    79   720    .901  
Parise, Jordan      VLP   34  1992:00  2.92  19  14  0  2   4     7    11    35    97   936    .906  
Kosta, Philipp      PUS   15  883:11   3.13  7   8   0  0   0     1    2     6     46   348    .883  
Doyle, Francis      HCF   35  2025:54  3.85  10  25  0  0   0     0    0     0     130  1271   .907  
Grieco, Anthony     PON   33  1866:08  4.37  3   29  0  0   0     3    5     8     136  1121   .892  

Overall Power Play Record                   Overall Penalty Killing Record
    TEAM   GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                TEAM   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT 
 1   VLP   36   156    33  21.2             1   ALL   36   171    20  88.3
 2   ASI   36   161    33  20.5             2   BOL   36   106    13  87.7 
 3   COR   36   175    33  18.9             3   ASI   36   139    18  87.1  
 4   RIT   36   155    29  18.7             4   RIT   36   176    23  86.9  
 5   BOL   36   144    23  16.0             5   VLP   36   201    27  86.6 
 6   ALL   36   165    25  15.2             6   MIL   36   176    25  85.8 
 7   MIL   36   155    22  14.2             7   COR   36   156    26  83.3  
 8   PON   36   163    23  14.1             8   PUS   36   160    28  82.5  
 9   PUS   36   185    26  14.1             9   PON   36   196    45  77.0  
10   HCF   36   162    11   6.8            10   HCF   36   140    33  76.4

ATTENDANCE                        TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Hockey Milano Rossoblu           37,330        18         2,073  
Fiat Professional Val Pusteria   31,497        18         1,749  
HC Valpellice Bodino Eng.        28,775        18         1,598  
HC Bolzano                       20,565        18         1,142  
HC Asiago Migross                19,405        18         1,078  
Ritten Sport Renault Trucks      18,702        18         1,039  
Alleghe Hockey Tegola C.         15,077        18           837  
Hafro SG Cortina                 12,324        18           684  
SHC Fassa                         7,952        18           441  
Aquile FVG Pontebba               5,825        18           323  
TOTAL                           197,452       180         1,096

hokej.sfrp.cz

2nd Phase Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Sindel, Jakub       HCF   8   7   9   16   Gron, Stanislav     COR   8   10   
Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   8   4   11  15   Rocco, Vincent      ALL   8   9    
Gron, Stanislav     COR   8   10  5   15   Sindel, Jakub       HCF   8   7    
Jensen, Joe         PUS   8   7   7   14   Jensen, Joe         PUS   8   7    
Ulmer, Layne        ASI   8   6   8   14   Kinasewich, Ryan    MIL   8   7    
DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   8   5   9   14   
Oberrauch, Max      PUS   8   5   8   13   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Jacina, Greg        RIT   8   3   10  13   Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   8   11   
De Bettin, Giorgio  COR   8   3   9   12   Jacina, Greg        RIT   8   10   
Kinasewich, Ryan    MIL   8   7   5   12   Fontanive, Nicola   ALL   8   10   
Fontanive, Nicola   ALL   8   2   10  12   SEVERAL TIED AT               9    
Rocco, Vincent      ALL   8   9   3   12   
Aquino, Anthony     VLP   8   5   6   11   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Margoni, Stefano    HCF   8   2   9   11   Giudice, Gerome     PON   5   64   
Weissmann, Eric     COR   5   4   7   11   Urquart, David      PON   7   47   
Veggiato, Daniele   ALL   8   2   8   10   Miglioranzi, Enric  ASI   7   33   
Flynn, Ryan         BOL   8   6   4   10   Tomko, Slavomir     VLP   6   32   
Cullen, Joe         PUS   8   3   7   10   Moser, Andrea       COR   7   29   
Spinell, Thomas     RIT   8   6   4   10   
Dingle, Ryan        COR   7   6   4   10   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W  L  T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Plante, Tyler       ASI   6   339:04  1.77  4  2  0  2   0     0    0     0     10  124    .925  
Raycroft, Andrew    MIL   8   480:00  2.00  5  3  0  1   0     0    0     0     16  239    .937  
Pogge, Justin       RIT   8   466:33  2.31  6  2  0  2   0     0    0     0     18  267    .937  
Hell, Gunther       BOL   7   417:50  2.44  3  4  0  1   0     0    0     0     17  182    .915  
Aubin, Jean Sebast  PUS   8   483:11  2.48  4  4  0  0   0     1    1     4     20  201    .910  
Parise, Jordan      VLP   5   304:30  2.56  2  3  0  0   0     1    2     7     13  129    .908  
Doyle, Francis      HCF   6   365:36  2.63  3  3  0  0   0     1    3     3     16  228    .934  
Levasseur, Jean Ph  COR   7   423:43  2.83  5  2  0  0   1     1    0     3     20  164    .891  
Dennis, Adam        ALL   8   467:32  3.08  3  4  0  0   1     1    1     7     24  236    .908  
Grieco, Anthony     PON   3   178:54  3.69  0  3  0  0   0     0    0     0     11  93     .894  
Fabris, Simon       PON   5   279:39  6.65  0  5  0  0   0     0    0     0     31  155    .833  

Overall Power Play Record             Overall Penalty Killing Record    
    TEAM  GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT             TEAM  GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT
 1   RIT   8   37     8  21.6          1   ASI   8   35     1  97.1
 2   PON   8   34     6  17.6          2   MIL   8   35     2  94.3 
 3   PUS   8   36     6  16.7          3   BOL   8   28     2  92.9  
 4   VLP   8   30     5  16.7          4   PUS   8   34     3  91.2  
 5   BOL   8   41     6  14.6          5   COR   8   33     4  87.9   
 6   HCF   8   28     4  14.3          6   HCF   8   35     5  85.7
 7   COR   8   43     6  14.0          7   ALL   8   46     8  82.6   
 8   ALL   8   37     5  13.5          8   RIT   8   32     6  81.3  
 9   ASI   8   38     4  10.5          9   PON   8   43    11  74.4  
10   MIL   8   38     3   7.9         10   VLP   8   41    11  73.2 

ATTENDANCE                                         TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Hockey Milano Rossoblu                             7,886         4         1,971  
Fiat Professional Val Pusteria                     5,732         4         1,433  
HC Valpellice Bodino Eng.                          5,330         4         1,332  
HC Bolzano                                         4,500         4         1,125  
Ritten Sport Renault Trucks                        3,869         4           967  
HC Asiago Migross                                  3,450         4           862  
Alleghe Hockey Tegola C.                           2,332         4           583  
Hafro SG Cortina                                   2,063         4           515  
SHC Fassa                                          1,413         4           353  
Aquile FVG Pontebba                                  648         4           162  
TOTAL                                             37,223        40           930  

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   15  11  31  42   Ulmer, Layne        ASI   15  19   
Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   15  12  24  36   Sirianni, Robert    VLP   16  17   
Ulmer, Layne        ASI   15  19  13  32   Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   15  12   
Borrelli, David     ASI   15  11  13  24   DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   15  11   
Sirianni, Robert    VLP   16  17  5   22   Borrelli, David     ASI   15  11   
Ihnacak, Brian      VLP   16  7   12  19   
Dupont, Brodie      VLP   16  3   14  17   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
DiCasmirro, Nate    VLP   15  4   10  14   DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   15  31   
Johnson, Trevor     VLP   16  2   11  13   Bentivoglio, Sean   ASI   15  24   
Zanette, Paul       ASI   13  4   9   13   Dupont, Brodie      VLP   16  14   
Jensen, Joe         PUS   10  6   7   13   Ulmer, Layne        ASI   15  13   
Cullen, Joe         PUS   10  5   8   13   Borrelli, David     ASI   15  13   
Felicetti, Luca     COR   12  4   7   11   
Gron, Stanislav     COR   12  3   8   11   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Sullivan, Daniel    ASI   12  3   7   10   DiCasmirro, Nate    VLP   15  48   
Rebek, Jeremy       ASI   8   3   7   10   Tomko, Slavomir     VLP   16  44   
SEVERAL TIED AT                        9   Dupont, Brodie      VLP   16  40   
                                           DiDomenico, Chris   ASI   15  34   
                                           Oberrauch, Max      PUS   10  33   

POWERPLAY           TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED          TEAM  GP    SHG    
Ulmer, Layne        ASI   15    8        Ihnacak, Brian       VLP   16    2      
Sirianni, Robert    VLP   16    4        SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
Cullen, Joe         PUS   10    4      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 3      
                    
SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Sirianni, Robert    VLP   16    62       Borrelli, David      ASI   11    27     .407
Ihnacak, Brian      VLP   16    51       Kuznik, Greg         HCF   2     5      .400
Ulmer, Layne        ASI   15    50       Dorigatti, Enrico    BOL   2     5      .400
Jensen, Joe         PUS   10    43       DiDomenico, Chris    ASI   11    28     .393
Oberrauch, Max      PUS   10    39       Ulmer, Layne         ASI   19    50     .380
                    
GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W   L  T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Doyle, Francis      HCF   4   240:00  1.00  4   0  0  1   0     0    0     0     4   112    .966  
Levasseur, Jean Ph  COR   12  715:44  2.43  5   7  0  0   0     0    0     0     29  350    .923  
Pogge, Justin       RIT   7   428:58  2.52  3   4  0  1   0     0    0     0     18  215    .923  
Plante, Tyler       ASI   15  901:49  2.53  12  3  0  2   0     0    0     0     38  434    .919  
Dennis, Adam        ALL   6   356:13  2.53  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     15  188    .926  
Parise, Jordan      VLP   16  957:29  2.88  9   7  0  2   0     0    0     0     46  421    .901  
Aubin, Jean Sebast  PUS   10  597:38  3.01  4   6  0  1   0     0    0     0     30  263    .898  
Raycroft, Andrew    MIL   6   295:40  3.65  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     18  193    .915  
Sexsmith, Tyson     BOL   6   361:06  3.66  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     22  151    .873  

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
    TEAM  GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT          TEAM  GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT  
 1   ASI  15   81    20  24.7           1   RIT   7   31     2  93.5
 2   BOL   6   17     4  23.5           2   PON   4   22     2  90.9 
 3   PUS  10   47     9  19.1           3   VLP  16  105    13  87.6
 4   PON   4   17     3  17.6           4   COR  12   54     8  85.2  
 5   VLP  16   74    12  16.2           5   ALL   6   33     5  84.8  
 6   MIL   6   27     4  14.8           6   ASI  15   60    10  83.3  
 7   RIT   7   34     4  11.8           7   HCF   4   17     3  82.4 
 8   ALL   6   46     5  10.9           8   MIL   6   25     6  76.0  
 9   COR  12   56     6  10.7           9   BOL   6   23     6  73.9  
10   HCF   4   22     2   9.1          10   PUS  10   51    14  72.5

ATTENDANCE                                         TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Fiat Professional Val Pusteria                     9,124         5         1,824  
HC Valpellice Bodino Eng.                         16,101         9         1,789  
Hockey Milano Rossoblu                             4,855         3         1,618  
HC Asiago Migross                                 10,950         7         1,564  
Ritten Sport Renault Trucks                        4,760         4         1,190  
HC Bolzano                                         2,930         3           976  
Hafro SG Cortina                                   4,209         5           841  
Alleghe Hockey Tegola C.                           2,487         3           829  
SHC Fassa                                            462         2           231  
Aquile FVG Pontebba                                  290         2           145  
TOTAL                                             56,168        43         1,306

hokej.sfrp.cz

Serie A2

TEAM                GP    W     OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L     WPCT    GF     GA     PIM    HOME        ROAD             
SSI Vipiteno Weihen 42    26    2       1     4    1    8     1.060   151    98     540    15-1-2- 3   11-2-3- 5    
HC Neumarkt Egna Ri 42    25    2       1     0    3    11    1.000   157    99     552    14-1-1- 5   11-2-2- 6    
HC Eppan Appiano Sa 42    19    3       3     1    1    15    .845    147    116    462    11-3-1- 6    8-3-1- 9    
HC Merano Junior    42    17    2       4     0    1    18    .762    119    131    507     8-3-1- 9    9-3-0- 9    
HC Gherdeina        42    18    3       0     4    0    17    .762    144    135    732    11-2-1- 7    7-1-3-10    
SV Kaltern Caldaro  42    17    3       1     1    3    17    .750    141    139    497    11-1-2- 7    6-3-2-10    
AS Hockey Pergine S 42    10    1       1     4    2    24    .476    116    161    556     5-1-5-10    5-1-1-14    
EV Bozen 84 Groupon 42    8     0       1     2    1    30    .345    104    200    454     4-0-3-14    4-1-0-16  

Coppa di Lega 
Neumarkt Egna - Vipiteno Weihenstephan 1:2OT, 0:2

Quarterfinal
SV Kaltern Caldaro - HC Eppan Appiano  4:5OT, 1:2OT, 1:0, 2:0, 4:2
HC Merano Junior - HC Gherdeina        2:8, 5:2, 2:4, 1:4

Semifinal
HC Gherdeina - SSI Vipiteno            3:0, 2:6, 2:4, 3:4OT, 1:4
Eppan Appiano Sarah - Neumarkt Egna    3:1, 3:1, 1:5, 3:2OT, 3:2OT
  
Final
Eppan Appiano Sarah - Vipiteno         0:1SO, 1:0, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Kazakstan

                                GP W wo wp lp lp L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Arlan Kokshetau             54 37 1 5  0 2  9  231:116 125
 2. Yertis Pavlodar             54 34 1 4  4 0 11  177:104 116
 3. Arystan Temirtau            54 24 1 9  2 1 17  194:141  95
 4. Beybarys Atyrau             54 26 2 2  8 0 16  150: 97  94
 5. Gornyak Rudny               54 27 1 1  5 1 19  155:152  91
 6. HK Almaty                   54 27 0 2  2 0 23  158:157  87
 7. Barys 2 Astana              54 21 1 3  3 1 25  151:164  75
 8. HK Astana                   54 15 1 4  5 1 28  152:172  61
 9. Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk     54 12 0 2  4 0 36  125:255  44
10. Sariarka 2 Karaganda        54  5 0 2  1 2 44   77:212  22

Quarterfinal
Arlan Kokshetau - HK Astana            4-0 5:0, 6:3, 7:2, 0:3
Yertis Pavlodar - Barys 2              4-1 4:1, 6:2, 4:5, 6:0, 4:1
Arystan Temirtau - HK Almaty           4-1 2:1, 3:0, 3:1, 1:4, 3:2
Beybarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny        4-0 6:2, 6:0, 2:0, 4:0

Semifinal
Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau      1-4 4:2, 3:6, 0:2, 1:6, 2:5
Yertis Pavlodar - Arystan Temirtau     4-0 4:1, 2:1, 4:3ot, 3:1

Bronze Medal Game
Arlan Kokshetau - Arystan Temirtau     3-1 3:4ot, 4:3, 5:1, 2:1

Final
Yertis Pavlodar - Beybarys Atyrau      4-1 1:4, 5:2, 1:0ot, 3:0, 2:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Latvija

3 April 2013, Jindřichův Hradec, Czech Republic
Czech Republic – Latvia                4:3 (2:0, 0:2, 2:1) 
11. Vrána (Rachůnek), 14. Vrána (Sekáč, Kubát), 43. Pech (Rachůnek, Gulaš), 58. Kubát (Rachůnek, Mojžíš) – 27. Indrasis (Cipulis, Sotnieks), 35. Bajaruns (Jass), 
46. Indrasis (Jekimovs, Jerofejevs).
Referee: Jeřábek, Šír - Hlavatý, Tošenovjan. Penalties: 4:5. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Spectators: 4 000 
LAT: Jucers – Sotnieks, Redlihs, M. Jass, Cibulskis, Porejs, Jakovlevs, Jerofejevs – Cipulis, Stals, Meija – Kenins, Indrasis, Jekimovs – Pavlovs, Sirokovs, Saulietis – 
K. Jass, Bicevskis, Bajaruns. 

4 April 2013, Jindřichův Hradec, Czech Republic
Czech Republic – Latvia                1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) 
8. Nakládal (Rachůnek, Vrána).
Referee: Hribik, Pešina – Blümel, Pouzar. Penalties: 4:5. No Powerplay goals. Spectators: 3 067. 
LAT: Jucers – Sotnieks, Redlihs, Cibulskis, Jass M., Jakovlevs, Jerofejevs, Porejs – Meija, Stals, Cipulis – Jekimovs, Indrasis, Kenins – Upitis, Bicevskijs, Biezais – Bajaruns, Pavlovs, 
Jass K.

7 April 2013, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Sweden                        1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
45:55 A. Džeriņš (M. Jakovļevs, A. Saviels) - 42:44 E. Fälth (M. Thörnberg, J. Lundqvist), 47:44 T. Viklund (J. Lundqvist, D. Axelsson)
Referee: Gints Zviedritis, Juris Balodis - Jevgenijs Griskevics, Elvijs Trankalis, penalties: 3:7, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:32, spectators: 3 835

8 April 2013, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Sweden                        0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
13:50 M. Janmark_Nylén (S. Johansson, M. Thörnberg), 30:10 A. Jämtin (R. Gynge, R. Rosén), 32:57 T. Nilsson (A. Jämtin, R. Rosén), 33:15 F. Forsberg (D. Rasmusson, H. Tömmernäs),
51:34 J. Granström (F. Forsberg, P. Carlsson), 52:53 M. Thörnberg (M. Janmark_Nylén, D. Axelsson)
Referee: Andris Ansons, Aleksandrs Borisovs - Maksims Bogdanovs, Raivis Jucers, penalties: 8:11, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 42:51, spectators: 2 928

19 April, Riga, Latvia 
Latvia - Belarus                       0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) 
7:45 A. Yefimenko (M. Stefanovich, A. Stas), 12:14 A. Yefimenko (M. Stefanovich), 23:03 D. Meleshko (M. Stefanovich)
Penalties: 6:5, no PP goals, referee: Eduards Odins, Gints Zviedritis - Maris Locans, Jevgenijs Griskevics, shots: 26:34, spectators: 3636

20 April, Riga, Latvia
Latvia – Belarus                       4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
12. Cipulis (Darzinš, Sprukts), 26. Sprukts (Cipulis, Darzinš), 32. Štals (Širokovs), 60. Pujacs (Freibergs, Cipulis) – 30. Kisly (Stas, Yefimenko)
Penalties: 5:6, PP Goals: 1:0, referee: Odinš, Borisovs – Briedis, Balodis, shots: 26:26, spectators: 3228
LAT: Gudlevskis (Jučers) – Freibergs, Andersons, Sotnieks, M. Jass, Saviels, Porejs, Pujacs – Sprukts, Darzinš, Širokovs, Pavlovs, Berzinš, Džerinš, Keninš, Cipulis, K. Jass, 
Štals, Indrašis, Meija, Coach. Trenér: Ted Nolan.

hokej.sfrp.cz

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA  TP
 1. SMScredit.lv                28 24 0 1  3 189: 88 73
 2. HK Juniors                  28 18 3 0  7 122: 67 60
 3. Ozolnieki/MONARCH           28 17 2 1  8 136: 87 56
 4. Liepājas Metalurgs II       28 16 1 3  8 120: 86 53
 5. Zemgale/JLSS                28 14 2 1 11 144:125 47
 6. HS Rīga/Prizma              28  6 1 3 18  97:146 23
 7. HS Rīga/Prizma II           28  4 1 0 23  72:148 14
 8. SK Rīga 96                  28  3 0 1 24  83:216 10

Quarterfinal
HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH - HS Rīga/Prizma  9:3 (2:1, 3:1, 4:1), 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Liepājas Metalurgs II - Zemgale/JLSS   7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:2), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

Semifinals
SMScredit.lv - Liepājas Metalurgs II   5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2), 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) 
HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH - HK Juniors      1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0), 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3) 

Finals
SMScredit.lv - HK Juniors              5:3 (2:2, 2:0, 1:1), 6:4 (1:3, 2:1, 3:0), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Lietuva

 1. Elektrėnų Energija          15 15 0 0  0  97: 37 45
 2. Kėdainių LRK                15  4 1 1  9  51: 63 15
 3. Delovaja Rus                15  5 0 0 10  62: 77 15
 4. Vilniaus VNA                15  4 1 1  9  49: 82 15

Semifinals
Kėdainių - Kaliningrad Delovaja Rus    2:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2) 
Vilniaus VNA - Elektrėnų Energija      1:7 (1:3, 0:1, 0:3) 

Bronze Medal match
Kėdainių LRK - Vilniaus VNA           3:5 (2:0, 0:2, 1:3)

Final
Elektrėnų - Kaliningrad Delovaja Rus  3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

1.Division

East Division
 1. Elektrėnų Lokiai-Poseidonas 14 12 0 1  1 107: 40 37
 2. Rokiškio Rokiškis           14 10 0 0  4  79: 45 30
 3. Ober-Haus                   14  8 1 0  5  80: 53 26
 4. Juodupės Juodupė            14  8 0 1  5  53: 39 25
 5. Vilniaus Hockey Punks       14  5 1 0  8  32: 69 17
 6. Vilniaus Ice Wind           14  5 0 0  9  55: 69 15
 7. Vilniaus Vilkai             14  3 1 2  8  26: 59 13
 8. Vilniaus Meteoras           14  1 1 0 12  29: 87  5
 
Centre Division
 1. Kauno Bizonai               12 12 0 0  0 184: 23 36
 2. Marijampolės Sūduva         12  6 0 0  6  54: 68 18
 3. Kauno Bizonai II            12  5 0 0  7  38: 71 15
 4. Kauno Crazy Puck            12  1 0 0 11  16:130  3
 
West Division
 1. Klaipėdos Baltija           16 13 0 1  2 119: 68 40
 2. Šiaulių Ledo Linija         16 10 2 0  4  92: 71 34
 3. Delovaja Rus II             16  8 0 0  8  73: 77 24
 4. Kretingo Grifai             16  4 0 1 11  59:101 13
 5. Klaipėdos Kirai             16  3 0 0 13  75:101  9

Quarterfinals
Rokiškio Rokiškis - Šiaulių Ledolinija 3:6 (2:2, 0:3, 1:1)
Lokiai-Poseidonas - Juodupės Juodupė   7:6 (3:3, 1:2, 3:1)
Klaipėdos - Vilniaus Ober-Haus        11:4 (6:1, 3:3, 2:0)
Kauno Bizonai - Delovaja Rus II        5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)

Semifinals
Klaipėdos Baltija - Lokiai-Poseidonas  6:8 (3:3, 2:3, 1:2)
Kauno Bizonai - Šiaulių Ledo Linija    7:8 (2:3, 5:2, 0:3)

Bronze Medal match
Klaipėdos Baltija - Kauno Bizonai      8:4 (0:3, 2:0, 6:1)

Final
Lokiai-Poseidonas - Šiaulių           10:6 (4:2, 1:2, 5:2)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Nederland

 1. HYS The Hague               36 26 4 1  5 207: 91 87
 2. DESTIL Trappers Tilburg     36 25 2 3  6 198: 93 82
 3. Friesland Flyers Heerenveen 36 21 2 3 10 138: 97 70
 4. Ruijters Eaters Geleen      36 16 5 0 15 136:126 58
 5. Herentals HYC               36 12 0 4 20 155:190 40
 6. Eindhoven Kemphanen         36 10 1 3 22 122:161 35
 7. Amsterdam G's               36  2 0 0 34  72:270  6

Semifinal
The Hague - Ruijters Eaters Geleen    11:0 (2:0, 3:0, 6:0), 8:5 (3:1, 3:1, 2:3), 7:2 (3:1, 4:1, 0:0)
Trappers Tilburg - Flyers Heerenveen   5:4ot (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0), 3:2ps (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0), 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 3:0)

Final
HYS The Hague - Trappers Tilburg       6:3 (1:0, 0:1, 5:2), 3:2ps (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0), 5:4 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3), 

hokej.sfrp.cz

Dutch Cup

First Round
Nijmegen Devils - Dordrecht Lions                     2:9 (1:3, 0:2, 1:4), 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
Utrecht Dragons - HIJS HOKIJ Den Haag                 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1), 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0)
Eindhoven High Techs - 's-Hertogenbosch Red Eagles    6:1 (2:0, 3:0, 1:1), 6:1 (2:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Groningen Bears - Zoetermeer Panters                  6:1 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1), 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1)

Second Round
HIJS HOKIJ Den Haag - Eindhoven High Techs            5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2), 6:4 (2:1, 3:2, 1:1)
Dordrecht Lions - Groningen Bears                     8:3 (3:0, 3:1, 2:2), 4:4 (2:0, 1:3, 1:1)

Quartefinal
HYS The Hague - Amsterdam G's                         6:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0), 12:1 (5:0, 3:1, 4:0)
HIJS HOKIJ Den Haag - Eindhoven Kemphanen             2:7 (0:2, 0:3, 2:2), 1:13 (0:4, 1:4, 0:5)
Friesland Flyers - Geleen Smoke Eaters                3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1), 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) 
Dordrecht Lions - Tilburg Trappers                    2:11 (0:4, 0:5, 2:2), 3:8 (1:3, 1:4, 1:1)

Semifinal
Eindhoven Kemphanen - Ruijters Eaters Geleen          5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0), 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2), 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) 
HYS The Hague - DESTIL Trappers Tilburg               3:6 (2:1, 0:4, 1:1), 5:3 (0:2, 5:0, 0:1), 1:5 (0:3, 1:0, 0:2)

Final
Eindhoven Kemphanen - DESTIL Trappers Tilburg         3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
hokej.sfrp.cz

New Zealand
NZIHL

 1. Dunedin Thunder             16  8 4 0  4 32  87: 66
 2. Canterbury Red Devils       16  9 2 1  4 32  93: 63
 3. Botany Swarm                16  8 1 4  3 30 110: 77
 4. Southern Stampede           16  6 1 3  6 23  85: 86
 5.  West Auckland Admirals     16  1 0 0 15  3  48:131

Final
Dunedin Thunder - Canterbury Red Devils     3:7 (0:0, 0:3, 3:4)
50:38 ROBICHAUD A. (POKORNY M., PICKERING L.), 52:30 POKORNY M. (GAVOILLE B.), 56:46 HEYD P. (LECLANCHER G.) - 23:51 SPIJKERMAN S. (NICHOLLS D.), 33:18 WATT T. (EADEN C, BENGTSSON M.), 
39:50 LEDBETTER T. (SPIJKERMAN S.), 40:34 LEDBETTER T. (HUGGETT R., SPEIRS B.), 47:33 EADEN C. (BENGTSSON M.), 47:59 APPS B. (HARROP D, PURVER A.), 57:52 EADEN C. (VASILENKO N.)
Referee: NAYLOR Michael (CAN), RAATELAND Jerome (NZL) - MATTHEWS Kyle (NZL) , WATSON Chris (NZL), penalties: 6:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:52, spectators: 900

SCORING LEADERS                    GP  G A PTS PIM +/-
 1 CONTRATTO Brandon         BSW F 16 25 27 52 10 +22
 2 MACKINTOSH Evan           BSW F 15 17 25 42 97 +12
 3 MCRAE Mike                STP F 15 13 21 34 65  +5
 4 BALL KC                   BSW F 16 11 23 34  0  +5
 5 SCHNEIDER Matthew         STP F 14 21 12 33 30 +11
 6 BENGTSSON Marcus          CRD F 16 17 12 29  8 +15
 7 HEYD Paris                DNT F 16  9 20 29 40  +7
 8 GOLDEN Kirk               STP D 16  8 21 29 26  +5
 9 EADEN Christopher         CRD F  8 12 14 26 24  +9
10 WATT Terry                CRD D 14  4 22 26 56  +7
11 RHODES Mickey             BSW F 14 17  8 25 47 +12
12 SPEIRS Brett              CRD F 16 13 12 25  2 +14
13 HARRISON Connor           DNT F 15 19  5 24 26 +15
14 VASILENKO Nikita          CRD F 14  7 17 24 91  +7
15 ATTWELL Michael           BSW F 16  7 13 20 12  +8

GOALKEEPERS                       GKD GPI  MIP  MIP% SOG GA SVS SVS%   GAA PPGA SHGA SO
 1 CANADAY Matt              DNT  10  9 422:02 43.21 308 26 282 91.56  3.70  7 1 0
 2 BROOKES Aston             DNT  16 12 545:36 55.86 356 38 318 89.33  4.18 12 0 0
 3 JESPERSEN Anders          WAA  14 13 612:01 63.77 510 57 453 88.82  5.59 13 4 0
 4 COLEMAN Michael           CRD  15 13 733:40 78.38 381 44 337 88.45  3.60  7 1 0
 5 EASTERBROOK Kane          STP  16 15 866:04 88.92 553 69 484 87.52  4.78 17 4 1
 6 HOPKINSON Michael         BSW  14 11 610:07 62.31 358 45 313 87.43  4.43 11 4 0
   LEE Daniel                CRD   1  1  60:00  6.41  20  2  18 90.00  2.00  1 1 0
   FINDLAY Justin            CRD   6  1  60:00  6.41  18  2  16 88.89  2.00  0 0 0
   NOTHLING Zak              BSW   4  4 202:58 20.73 149 18 131 87.92  5.32  7 0 0
   WILSON Barret             DNT   5  2  09:07  0.93   6  1   5 83.33  6.58  1 0 0
   MITALAS Vince             CRD  10  4 142:23 15.21  82 15  67 81.71  6.32  4 1 0
   DIX Jakeb                 BSW  14  4 166:08 16.97  75 14  61 81.33  5.06  4 2 0
   SWIRTZ Matt               STP  16  4 107:52 11.08  77 16  61 79.22  8.90  5 0 0
   CHRISTIE Luke             WAA   2  1  26:30  2.76  38  8  30 78.95 18.11  0 0 0
   DAVIS Greg                WAA  16 10 321:08 33.46 313 66 247 78.91 12.33 12 3 0

Power Play                                  Penalty Killing                            Penalties                                 Attendance
        GP ADV PPGF PP% TPP     M:S               GP DVG PPGA PK%    TSH  M:S                GP 2 5 10 GM MP PIM PAVG                  GP Total AVG
 1 BSW  16 81  28 34.57 117:45 04:12        1 CRD 16 62  12 80.65  96:19 08:01         1 STP 16 128 2 11 2 1 441 27:33           1 CRD 16  6100 381
 2 CRD  16 89  26 29.21 151:39 05:49        2 STP 16 88  22 75.00 144:41 06:34         2 CRD 16  92 1 13 3 1 404 25:15           2 STP 16  5500 343
 3 STP  16 77  21 27.27 120:35 05:44        3 DNT 16 73  20 72.60 119:33 05:58         3 BSW 16 106 1 13 1 1 392 24:30           3 WAA 16  4975 310
 4 DNT  16 76  15 19.74 130:11 08:40        4 BSW 16 80  22 72.50 115:48 05:15         4 WAA 16 101 3  8 3 0 357 22:18           4 DNT 16  4850 303
 5 WAA  16 57  11 19.30  85:10 07:44        5 WAA 16 77  25 67.53 128:59 05:09         5 DNT 16 106 0  3 0 3 317 19:48           5 BSW 16  4775 298
                                                                                                                                 Total 40 13100 327
hokej.sfrp.cz

Norge

National team

4 April 2013, Lyon, France
France - Norway                        2:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
36:47 M. Briand, 57:03 A. Guttig (V. Bachet, N. Arrossamena) - 8:08 M. Frøshaug (T. Lyngseth, A. Rindal), 21:42 A. Rindal (M. Hansen, N. Roest), 
29:22 M. Frøshaug (M. Rosseli Olsen, N. Bryhnisveen), 38:58 M. Lindahl (A. Rindal, M. Olimb)
Penalties: 6:7 and P.-Å. Skrøder (NOR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:26, spectators: 3 575

5 April 2013, Grenoble, France
France - Norway                        3:7 (1:1, 0:3, 2:3)
2:33 N. Arrossamena (K. Dusseau, T. Roussel), 41:06 S. Treille (B. Amar, D. Raux), 46:06 N. Ritz (S. Treille) - 19:05 A. Martinsen (R. Dahlstrøm, K. Forsberg),
25:59 R. Dahlstrøm (M. Frøshaug, M. Rosseli Olsen), 29:30 M. Frøshaug (N. Bryhnisveen, J. Holos), 30:10 M. Olimb (K. A. Olimb), 44:50 N. Roest (A.Martinsen),
53:29 P.-Å. Skrøder (K. Forsberg), 57:57 N. Bryhnisveen (M. Rosseli Olsen)
Penalties: 10:6 and J. Morant (FRA) 10 min, M. Olimb (NOR) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:4, shots: 24:24, spectators: 3 500

12 April 2013, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Finland                       3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0)
40:32 P.-Å. Skrøder (M. Olimb, M. Hansen), 57:06 M. Olimb (M. Hansen, P.-Å. Skrøder), 59:07 R. Dahlstrøm - 25:52 O. Osala (J. Hietanen, M. Näenpää)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 12:26, spectators: 1 542

13 April 2013, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Finland                       1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
9:37 J. Holos (K. A. Olimb, J. Djupvik Løvlie) - 0:16 V. Viitaluoma, 13:18 M. Näenpää (J. Hietanen, V. Viitaluoma), 20:49 J.-P. Haataja (V. Viitaluoma, M. Näenpää),
27:54 J.-P. Haataja (M. Näenpää, O. Osala), 45:19 A. Pihlström (O. Väänänen, S. Lepistö) 
Penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 20:41, spectators: 1 571

19 April 2013, Stavanger, Norway
Norway - Russia                        3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
13:34 L. Erik Spets (N. Roest, M. Ask), 36:17 P. Thoresen (M. Olimb, L. Haugen), 57:07 P. Thoresen (P.-Å. Skrøder, M. Trygg) - 28:47 S. Mozyakin (A. Radulov, V. Shipachev),
41:10 S. Kalinin (E. Biryukov)
Penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 23:20, spectators: 3 024 

20 April 
Norway – Rusia                         0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
38:43 V. Tikhonov (N. Zaytsev, E. Biryukov), 48:00 A. Radulov (V. Shipachev)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 13:26, spectators: 3 222 
NOR: Volden (Haugen) – Rindal, Solvik, Holos, Hansen, Spets, Odegaard, Dahl-Andersen, Bastiansen, Ask, Martinsen, Forsberg, Roest, Bryhnivsen, Solberg, Olimb, Thoresen, 
Lsytad Jacobsen, Dahlström, Rosseli, Tollefsen.

hokej.sfrp.cz

GET-ligaen

TEAM                GP    W     OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L     WPCT    GF     GA     PIM    HOME       ROAD               
Vålerenga Ishockey  45    30    3       0     2    1    9     1.100   184    124    908    19-0-1- 3   11-3-2- 6      
Stavanger Oilers    45    29    1       0     1    2    12    1.022   198    112    961    17-1-1- 4   12-0-2- 8      
Lørenskog IK        45    28    2       0     1    0    14    .989    200    127    847    14-2-0- 6   14-0-1- 8      
Sparta Sarpsborg    45    19    2       6     4    1    13    .867    151    136    882    13-3-2- 5    6-5-3- 8       
Lillehammer IK      45    23    1       0     0    1    20    .800    151    130    638    15-1-1- 5    8-0-0-15      
Frisk Asker         45    20    5       0     1    1    18    .800    141    135    690     9-3-1- 9   11-2-1- 9      
Storhamar Dragons   45    16    1       3     1    3    21    .667    139    155    575     8-3-1-10    8-1-3-11      
Stjernen Hockey     45    13    0       2     3    1    26    .522    130    181    821     8-1-3-10    5-1-1-16      
Rosenborg Elite     45    9     2       1     4    2    27    .433    132    196    875     6-1-4-12    3-2-2-15      
Tønsberg IH         45    5     2       2     2    2    32    .300    126    256    669     3-3-1-16    2-1-3-16

TEAM HOME AND AWAY STATS    GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    W    L    W    L    FG    W    L   OTL  SOL  
Frisk Asker          45     22    9    9    1    0    34    70    65    23   11    9    0    1    38    71    70    0    1    0    1    27   15    8    0   1    
Lillehammer IK       45     22   15    5    0    1    48    94    56    23    8   15    0    0    24    57    74    0    0    0    1    16   15    0    0   1    
Lørenskog IK         45     22   14    6    0    0    46   114    69    23   14    8    1    0    43    86    58    0    1    0    0    27   20    6    1   0    
Rosenborg Elite      45     23    6   12    2    2    24    68    92    22    3   15    2    0    15    64   104    0    4    1    2    15    6    7    0   1    
Sparta Sarpsborg     45     23   13    5    2    0    47    79    53    22    6    8    2    1    31    72    83    0    4    6    1    22   15    3    2   0    
Stavanger Oilers     45     23   17    4    0    1    54   116    48    22   12    8    1    1    38    82    64    0    1    0    2    31   22    5    1   2    
Stjernen Hockey      45     22    8   10    3    0    29    74    78    23    5   16    0    1    18    56   103    0    3    2    1    18    9    6    1   1    
Storhamar Dragons    45     22    8   10    0    1    31    70    69    23    8   11    1    2    29    69    86    0    1    3    3    24   13    7    1   1    
Tønsberg IH          45     23    3   16    1    0    16    62   112    22    2   16    1    2    11    64   144    0    2    2    2    16    2    8    2   1    
Vålerenga Ishockey   45     23   19    3    0    1    58   108    55    22   11    6    2    0    41    76    69    0    2    0    1    29   18    7    1   1

Quarterfinal
Vålerenga Ishockey - Stjernen Hockey   4-0 9:0 (2:0, 5:0, 2:0), 6:5ot (0:1, 0:3, 5:1, 1:0), 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1), 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)  
Stavanger Oilers - IF Frisk Asker      4-1 3:2ot (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0), 3:2ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0), 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0), 4:3 (2:0, 1:3, 1:0)  
Lørenskog IK - Lillehammer IK          4-2 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1), 1:8 (1:1, 0:6, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 8:1 (4:1, 3:0, 1:0), 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0), 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)   
Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar Dragons   4-2 1:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 4:2 (20, 2:2, 0:0), 3:6 (0:1, 3:1, 0:4), 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1), 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1), 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Semifinal
Vålerenga Ishockey - Sparta Sarpsborg  4-1 6:4 (1:3, 1:0, 4:1), 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0), 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1), 6:2 (1:1, 2:0, 3:1), 4:3ot (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 1:0)  
Stavanger Oilers - Lørenskog IK        4-2 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 2:4 (1:0, 0:3, 1:1), 7:4 (1:0, 2:1, 4:3), 4:7 (0:1, 2:3, 2:3), 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1), 6:5 (1:3, 2:1, 3:1) 

Final
Vålerenga Ishockey - Stavanger Oilers  2-45:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1), 1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0), 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3), 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2), 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1), 3:4ot (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)

League Qualification
 1. Rosenborg IHK                6 4 0 1 1 18:15 13
 2. Tønsberg IH                  6 4 0 0 2 27:15 12
 3. Ringerike IHK                6 2 0 1 3 15:23  7
 4. IHK Comet                    6 0 2 0 4 15:22  4

hokej.sfrp.cz

Basic Part Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   45  26  52  78   Donati, Justin      VIF   44  37   
Donati, Justin      VIF   44  37  32  69   Sixsmith, James     LOR   43  31   
Sixsmith, James     LOR   43  31  36  67   Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   45  31   
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   45  31  33  64   Ramsay, Mike        SPA   45  29   
Schell, Brad        LIL   44  15  49  64   Dickenson, Lou      RIK   44  28   
Dickenson, Lou      RIK   44  28  34  62   
Corupe, Kenny       LOR   45  25  36  61   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Donati, Tyler       VIF   39  18  42  60   Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   45  52   
Loikas, Juha-Pekka  OIL   44  21  38  59   Schell, Brad        LIL   44  49   
Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   42  15  40  55   Donati, Tyler       VIF   39  42   
Salazar, Luke       F/A   45  16  38  54   Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   42  40   
Rabbit, Wacey       LOR   44  19  34  53   SEVERAL TIED AT               38   
Ramsay, Mike        SPA   45  29  23  52   
Frøshaug, Mats      LOR   43  23  28  51   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Malmström, Henrik   SPA   43  21  30  51   Ylven, Martin Laum  LOR   41  152  
Macijevskis, Aleks  STJ   44  20  30  50   McLeod, Kiel        F/A   31  136  
Kissel, Dan         OIL   44  24  26  50   X Martinelli, Ryan  RIK   30  126  
McDonald, Ian       RIK   33  24  26  50   Knutsen, Mats       TIH   41  122  
Thoresen, Steffen   VIF   43  17  32  49   Ask, Morten         VIF   27  121  
Johnsen, Pål        STO   43  12  35  47   

POWERPLAY GOALS     TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED GOALS    TEAM  GP    SHG    
Donati, Justin      VIF   44    13       Sixsmith, James      LOR   43    4      
Sixsmith, James     LOR   43    10       Dickenson, Lou       RIK   44    3      
Kissel, Dan         OIL   44    10       Corupe, Kenny        LOR   45    3      
Ramsay, Mike        SPA   45    9        SEVERAL TIED AT                  2      
Jensen, Joakim E.   STO   42    9      
                    
POWERPLAY ASSISTS   TEAM  GP    PPA      SHORTHANDED ASSISTS  TEAM  GP    SHA    
Schell, Brad        LIL   44    26       McDonald, Ian        RIK   33    3      
Salazar, Luke       F/A   45    19       Ylven, Martin Laum   LOR   41    3      
Macijevskis, Aleks  STJ   44    18       X Martinelli, Ryan   RIK   30    3      
Johnsen, Pål        STO   43    17       SEVERAL TIED AT                  2      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 16     
                    
MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN         
Knutsen, Mats       TIH   41    41             
Roest, Niklas       SPA   45    38     
Ylven, Martin Laum  LOR   41    36     
Evans, Blake        SPA   43    34     
Ødegaard, Henrik    SPA   45    33     
                    
SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   45    223      Hoff, Magnus         VIF   6     23     .261
Persson, Marcus     STJ   45    209      Donati, Justin       VIF   37    144    .257
Ramsay, Mike        SPA   45    193      Maday, Billy         OIL   8     36     .222
Reichenberg, Alexa  LIL   45    191      Karterud, Jørgen    VIF   7     32     .219
Schira, Craig       F/A   45    189      McDonald, Ian        RIK   24    111    .216
                    
GWG                 TEAM  GP    GWG      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-    
Donati, Justin      VIF   44    9        Loikas, Juha-Pekka   OIL   44    +43    
Loikas, Juha-Pekka  OIL   44    7        Dahl Andersen, Chr   OIL   45    +38    
Schira, Craig       F/A   45    7        Strandfeldt, Marti   OIL   45    +31    
Malmström, Henrik   SPA   43    6        Sveum, Dennis Løvo  OIL   33    +31    
Spets, Lars Erik    LOR   35    6        Davis, Kurt          OIL   45    +30    
                    
GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Holm, Henrik        OIL   17  907:51   2.31  12  4   0  2   0     1    2     2     35   390    .918  
Smith, Ruben        OIL   32  1740:43  2.34  18  10  0  1   0     1    1     2     68   716    .913  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   42  2448:59  2.45  31  10  0  3   0     1    2     3     100  1073   .915  
Nie, Ryan           LIL   45  2694:27  2.74  24  21  0  4   0     1    3     8     123  1161   .904  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   43  2557:01  2.77  25  18  0  3   0     1    1     2     118  1200   .910  
Bjurö, Jonatan      SPA   34  1878:43  2.84  18  15  0  2   4     4    1     13    89   820    .902  
Penker, Jürgen      LOR   32  1833:09  2.85  23  8   0  3   0     0    0     0     87   815    .904  
Johansen, Tommy     STO   26  1487:45  3.11  9   15  0  0   2     5    6     18    77   728    .904  
Hestmann, Robert    STO   23  1232:42  3.41  11  10  0  1   1     1    0     5     70   610    .897  
Koenig, Trevor      RIK   18  1077:24  3.79  5   13  0  0   0     0    0     0     68   609    .900  
Grotnes, Pål        STJ   41  2360:30  3.81  12  27  0  2   2     3    4     9     150  1395   .903  
Nordh, Simon        RIK   21  1206:11  4.28  6   15  0  0   1     2    3     5     86   648    .883  
Stenebråten, Rasmu  TIH   43  2536:01  5.23  9   33  0  0   2     4    3     11    221  1470   .869  

POWER PLAY BREAKDOWN                         Penalty Killing Record
    TEAM   GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                         GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT
 1   OIL   45   215    55  25.6               1   VIF   45   222    28  87.4  
 2   LOR   45   202    49  24.3               2   LOR   45   238    36  84.9
 3   F/A   45   226    53  23.5               3   OIL   45   221    35  84.2 
 4   LIL   45   219    49  22.4               4   F/A   45   184    30  83.7
 5   SPA   45   239    47  19.7               5   LIL   45   208    38  81.7  
 6   RIK   45   195    38  19.5               6   SPA   45   226    46  79.6  
 7   VIF   45   231    45  19.5               7   STJ   45   218    52  76.1  
 8   STO   45   206    39  18.9               8   STO   45   194    49  74.7  
 9   STJ   45   236    41  17.4               9   RIK   45   222    61  72.5 
10   TIH   45   191    31  16.2              10   TIH   45   227    72  68.3

ATTENDANCE                                TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Stavanger Oilers                         84,249        23         3,663  
Sparta Sarpsborg                         48,482        23         2,107  
Vålerenga Ishockey                       46,108        23         2,004  
Rosenborg Elite                          39,100        23         1,700  
Storhamar Dragons                        36,510        22         1,659  
Lillehammer IK                           32,141        22         1,460  
Stjernen Hockey                          26,640        22         1,210  
Lørenskog IK                             23,363        22         1,061  
Frisk Asker                              21,760        22           989  
Tønsberg IH                               9,483        23           412  
TOTAL                                   367,836       225         1,634 

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playoff Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Donati, Tyler       VIF   15  10  13  23   Donati, Justin      VIF   15  11   
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17  9   13  22   Donati, Tyler       VIF   15  10   
Donati, Justin      VIF   15  11  9   20   Corupe, Kenny       LOR   12  10   
Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   17  9   10  19   Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17  9    
Kissel, Dan         OIL   17  7   11  18   Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   17  9    
Sixsmith, James     LOR   12  8   10  18   
Loikas, Juha-Pekka  OIL   17  2   15  17   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Corupe, Kenny       LOR   12  10  7   17   Loikas, Juha-Pekka  OIL   17  15   
Csisar, Fredrik     VIF   15  4   11  15   Anderson, RJ        VIF   15  14   
Anderson, RJ        VIF   15  1   14  15   Donati, Tyler       VIF   15  13   
Davis, Kurt         OIL   17  6   8   14   Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17  13   
Ask, Morten         VIF   15  7   7   14   SEVERAL TIED AT               11   
O´Marra, Ryan       VIF   15  7   6   13   
Espeland, Stefan    VIF   15  3   9   12   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Spets, Lars Erik    LOR   12  2   10  12   Sørvik, Daniel      VIF   12  78   
Roest, Niklas       SPA   11  5   7   12   O´Marra, Ryan       VIF   15  60   
Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   12  1   10  11   Cocozza, Cato       VIF   15  59   
Rabbit, Wacey       LOR   12  5   6   11   Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17  48   
Selvaag, Magnus     SPA   11  5   6   11   SEVERAL TIED AT               43   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       10   

POWERPLAY           TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED          TEAM  GP    SHG    
Donati, Justin      VIF   15    5        Ryan, Matt           OIL   17    2      
Dahl Andersen, Chr  OIL   17    4        Johansen, Erik Fol   VIF   14    2      
Corupe, Kenny       LOR   12    4        SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 3      
                    
MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN      MAJORS               TEAM  GP    MAJ    
O´Marra, Ryan       VIF   15    15       Ryan, Matt           OIL   17    1      
Thoresen, Steffen   VIF   15    12       Cocozza, Cato        VIF   15    1      
Cocozza, Cato       VIF   15    12       Dokken, Mikael       F/A   5     1      
Traynor, Paul       OIL   17    10       Gunnarsson, Filip    VIF   15    1      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 9      
                    
SHOTS               TEAM  GP    SHOTS    SHOOTING PERCENTAGE  TEAM  G     SHOTS  SPCT
Kissel, Dan         OIL   17    63       Dokken, Mikael       F/A   4     10     .400
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17    52       Stephenson, Logan    SPA   2     6      .333
Donati, Tyler       VIF   15    51       Hillestad, Trygve    STO   2     7      .286
Davis, Kurt         OIL   17    51       Donati, Justin       VIF   11    41     .268
Spets, Knut Henrik  LOR   12    50       SEVERAL TIED AT                         .250
                    
GWG                 TEAM  GP    GWG      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-    
Donati, Tyler       VIF   15    3        Anderson, RJ         VIF   15    +11    
Strandfeldt, Marti  OIL   17    3        Ryan, Matt           OIL   17    +10    
Rabbit, Wacey       LOR   12    3        Strandfeldt, Marti   OIL   17    +9     
Selvaag, Magnus     SPA   11    3        Ask, Morten          VIF   15    +9     
SEVERAL TIED AT                 2        Johansen, Erik Fol   VIF   14    +9     
                    
GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W   L  T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Holm, Henrik        OIL   6   324:45  1.66  4   1  0  0   0     0    0     0     9   143    .941  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   5   332:43  2.52  1   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     14  149    .914  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   15  910:06  2.70  10  5  0  1   0     0    0     0     41  346    .894  
Johansen, Tommy     STO   6   359:27  2.84  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     17  159    .903  
Osaer, Phil         LOR   10  627:10  2.87  5   5  0  0   0     0    0     0     30  284    .904  
Nie, Ryan           LIL   6   366:59  3.11  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     19  158    .893  
Smith, Ruben        OIL   12  730:43  3.12  8   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     38  326    .896  
Bjurö, Jonatan      SPA   11  642:29  3.36  5   6  0  0   0     0    0     0     36  298    .892  
Grotnes, Pål        STJ   4   228:07  5.79  0   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     22  136    .861  

Power Play Record                     Penalty Killing Record
         GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                   GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT
1   LIL   6   33     8  24.2          1   LIL   6   21     3  85.7
2   SPA  11   57    13  22.8          2   SPA  11   69    10  85.5
3   STJ   4   31     7  22.6          3   OIL  17   88    16  81.8
4   OIL  17   80    18  22.5          4   VIF  15  101    19  81.2 
5   F/A   5   32     7  21.9          5   STO   6   24     6  75.0  
6   LOR  12   40     8  20.0          6   LOR  12   56    15  73.2  
7   VIF  15  106    20  18.9          7   F/A   5   20     6  70.0 
8   STO   6   33     4  12.1          8   STJ   4   33    10  69.7

ATTENDANCE                             TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Stavanger Oilers                      29,042         9         3,226  
Vålerenga Ishockey                    23,798         8         2,974  
Storhamar Dragons                      7,059         3         2,353  
Sparta Sarpsborg                       9,712         5         1,942  
Lillehammer IK                         4,328         3         1,442  
Lørenskog IK                           6,512         6         1,085  
Frisk Asker                            2,009         2         1,004  
Stjernen Hockey                        1,500         2           750  
TOTAL                                 83,960        38         2,209
hokej.sfrp.cz

Polska

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA Pts
 1. KH Sanok                    38 28 2 2  6 161: 99 90
 2. JKH Jastrzębie              38 21 4 2 11 157:106 73
 3. GKS Tychy                   38 20 4 1 13 155:108 69
 4. Cracovia                    38 18 2 2 16 153:120 60
 5. HC GKS Katowice             38 17 3 1 17 133:115 58
 6. Unia Oświęcim               38 16 0 5 17 115:141 53
 7. Zagłębie Sosnowiec          38  3 0 3 32  86:228 12
 8. Nesta Toruń - withdrew      14  1 1 0 12  24: 67  5

Quarterfinal
GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec    7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0), 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0), 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1)
GKS Tychy - Aksam Unia Oświęcim        4:5ps (1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0), 9:1 (2:1, 2:0, 5:0), 6:3 (2:0, 3:3, 1:0), 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) 
Comarch Cracovia – HC GKS Katowice     3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1), 2:1ps (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 2:1ps (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
 
For 5th plac
 5. HC GKS Katowice              4 3 0 1 0 22: 8 10
 6. Unia Oświęcim                4 2 1 0 1 21: 8  8
 7. Zagłębie Sosnowiec           4 0 0 0 4  5:32  0

Semifinal
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy         5:3 (2:1, 3:2, 0:0), 4:3ps (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0), 3:2ps ((0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0), 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0)  
Ciarko PBS Bank KH Sanok - Cracovia    3:4ot (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1), 6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0), 4:5 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2)), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0), 6:7 (1:1, 1:0, 4:6), 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) 

Bronze Medal Games
Ciarko PBS Bank Sanok – GKS Tychy      2:6 (0:4, 2:0, 0:2), 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1), 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0), 3:4ot (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)

Final
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - Comarch Cracovia  2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0), 1:2ps (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1), 5:4 (1:3, 3:0, 1:1), 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0), 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0), 2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3)   

Scoring Leaders                                 GP TP G  A PIM PPG SHG PPA SHA +/-
 1 Leszek Laszkiewicz        (Comarch Cracovia) 54 68 31 37  24  5  2  8  0 19
 2 Richard Král              (JKH GKS)          48 66 30 36  22 10  1 13  0 31
 3 Patrik Valčák             (Comarch Cracovia) 52 66 17 49 132  2  1 10  3 33
 4 Mateusz Danieluk          (JKH GKS)          51 60 32 28  34  7  0  8  1 39
 5 Jarosław Różański         (Aksam Unia)       46 57 18 39  16  4  0 19  1  3
 6 Jarosław Rzeszutko        (Aksam Unia)       46 56 25 31  30  9  0  9  0  6
 7 Josef Fojtík              (Comarch Cracovia) 49 52 32 20 105  2  1  4  0 26
 8 Peter Bartoš              (Ciarko PBS Bank)  47 52 25 27  22  4  3  5  2 32
 9 Adam Bagiński             (GKS Tychy)        50 52 21 31  44  7  0 12  0 11
10 Miroslav Zaťko            (JKH GKS)          52 51 19 32 101 11  0 12  1 36
11 Mikołaj Łopuski           (GKS Tychy)        46 49 32 17  28  9  0 10  1 10
12 Josef Vítek               (Ciarko PBS Bank)  46 49 20 29  22  5  0  7  1 21
13 Radek Procházka           (JKH GKS)          44 49 18 31  12  3  0  7  2 29
14 Martin Vozdecký           (Ciarko PBS Bank)  45 49 14 35  22  1  2  5  3 22
15 Maciej Urbanowicz         (JKH GKS)          49 46 26 20  85  2  2  3  1 32

Goalies                                         GP Sh    SVS  GA   MIP   GAA   SVS%
 1 Przemysław Witek          (GKS Tychy)        19  528  492  36 1066:54 1.89 0.932
 2 Zane Kalemba              (HC GKS)           44 1541 1422 119 2589:46 2.7  0.923
 3 Michal Fikrt              (Aksam Unia)       39 1454 1326 128 2334:00 3.28 0.912
 4 Ramon Sopko               (JKH GKS)          29  717  654  63 1602:3  2.17 0.912
 5 Przemysław Odrobny        (Ciarko PBS Bank)  40 1234 1124 110 2295:37 2.75 0.911
 6 Kamil Kosowski            (JKH GKS)          28  774  705  69 1550:39 2.46 0.911
 7 Rafał Radziszewski        (Comarch Cracovia) 54 1796 1633 163 3253:32 3.02 0.909
 8 Daniel Kachniarz          (Ciarko PBS Bank)   9  212  192  20  452:22 2.22 0.906
 9 Arkadiusz Sobecki         (GKS Tychy)        32 1009  907 102 1904:6  3.19 0.899
10 Michał Plaskiewicz        (Nesta Toruń)      13  485  432  53  705:33 4.08 0.891
11 Michał Elżbieciak         (Zagłębie)         17  520  446  74  816:12 4.35 0.858
12 Tomasz Dzwonek            (Zagłębie)         14  416  354  62  646:18 4.43 0.851
13 Bartłomiej Nowak          (Zagłębie)         22  634  537  97  922:39 4.41 0.847
14 Michał Kieler             (Zagłębie)          6  199  168  31  287:54 5.17 0.844
15 Sebastian Stańczyk        (Aksam Unia)        8  152  118  34  285:34 4.25 0.776

hokej.sfrp.cz

Puchar Polski 2012/13

Quarterfinals - Ćwierćfinały
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie    4:7 (2:2, 1:0, 1:5), 0:8 (0:3, 0:1, 0:4)
Aksam Unia - GKS Tychy                 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0), 2:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
HC GKS Katowice - Comarch Cracovia     1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3), 4:4 (0:2, 1:1, 3:1)

Semifinals - Półfinały
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy         4:3ot (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Ciarko PBS Bank - Comarch Cracovia     5:4ps (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0)

Finał
Ciarko PBS Bank - JKH GKS Jastrzębie   2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3)

hokej.sfrp.cz

1. Liga

                                GP PKT W L wo wp lo lp GF:GA 
 1. MMKS Podhale                24 67 22  1  0 0 0 1  156: 27
 2. TMH Polonia                 24 50 15  6  1 1 0 1  107: 70
 3. MUKS Naprzód                24 39 11  9  0 2 0 2  124: 69
 4. HUKS Legia                  24 36 11 11  0 1 1 0   79:105
 5. MUKS Orlik                  24 33 11 13  0 0 0 0   66: 83
 6. KH Gdańsk                   24 16  5 18  0 0 0 1   52:135
 7. SMS I PZHL                  24 11  3 20  0 1 0 0   30:125

hokej.sfrp.cz

2. liga

ZACHODNIA                       GP W wo wp lo lp L PKT %   GF:GA 
 1. Poznańskie Towarzystwo Hokej.9  9 0 0  0 0 0  27  100 133: 19
 2. Zolwie Pila                  9  7 0 0  0 0 2  21   78 127: 38
 3. WTH Wroclaw                  9  7 0 0  0 0 2  21   78 106: 48
 4. Orlik II Opole               9  6 0 0  0 0 3  18   67  80: 39 
 5. Mamuty Poznan                9  5 0 0  0 0 4  15   56  48: 65 
 6. HC Poznan                    9  4 0 0  0 0 5  12   44  33: 76 
 7. WTH Wrzesnia                 9  2 0 0  0 0 7   6   22  52: 90 
 8. KH Wilki Srem                9  2 0 0  0 0 7   6   22  32: 87 
 9. Orly Olesnica                9  2 0 0  0 0 7   6   22  45:107 
10. Dzikie Krokodyle Poznan      9  1 0 0  0 0 8   3   11  32:119 

WSCHODNIA 
 1. KKH Kaszowski Krynica       12 12 0 0  0 0  0 36  100 165: 51
 2. UKH Cheeloo Debica          12  5 0 1  0 0  6 17   47  66: 96
 3. Hokejomania Sanok           12  4 0 0  0 1  7 13   36  70: 90
 4. LHT Globus Lublin           12  2 0 0  0 0 10  6   17  56:120

West Playoff
WTH Wrocław - HCP Poznań               9:3
Żółwie Piła - WTH Września            24:1
Mamuty Poznań - Orlik II Opole         5:11
PTH Poznań - Wilki Śrem               14:2

WTH Wrocław - Żółwie                   7:5
Orlik II Opole - PTH Poznań            1:11

PTH Poznan - WTH Wroclaw               9:1

East Playoff
LHT Globus Lublin - Kaszowski Krynica  6:22   
Cheeloo Debica - Hokejomania Sanok    11:1   

LHT Globus Lublin - Hokejomania Sanok  7:8

UKH Cheeloo Debica - Kaszowski Krynica 1:6

Final
Kaszowski Krynica-Zdrój - PTH Poznan  11:6 (2:0, 3:1, 6:5)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Romania

CN Seniori

                                GP W wo wp lo lp L PTS PCT  GF:GA  PIM Gazde Oaspeti
 1. HSC Csikszereda             12 10 0 0  0 1  1 31  86  87: 31 231 5-0-1-0 5-0-0-1
 2. ASC Corona Brasov           12  9 0 0  0 0  3 27  75 103: 29 439 5-0-0-1 4-0-0-2
 3. Steaua Bucuresti            12  7 0 1  0 0  4 23  64  65: 38 189 4-0-0-2 3-1-0-2
 4. CSS - HSC Csikszereda       12  5 1 0  0 0  6 17  47  43: 60 224 3-1-0-2 2-0-0-4
 5. Progym Gheorgheni           12  4 1 0  0 0  7 14  39  50: 55 183 3-0-0-3 1-1-0-4
 6. CSM Dunarea Galati          12  4 0 0  1 0  7 13  36  50: 79 204 3-0-1-2 1-0-0-5
 7. SportulStudentesc Bucuresti 12  0 0 0  1 0 11  1   3  25:131 134 0-0-0-6 0-0-1-5

hokej.sfrp.cz

Grupa Baraj 2013

                                GP W wo wp lo lp L PTS PCT  GF:GA  PIM Gazde Oaspeti
 1. Steaua Bucuresti            16 10 0 0  1 0  5  54  113  91: 52 309 5-0-1-2 5-0-0-3
 2. CSS - HSC Csikszereda       16 11 0 0  0 0  5  50  104  80: 52 238 7-0-0-1 4-0-0-4
 3. CSM Dunarea Galati          16  9 1 0  1 0  5  43   90  95: 59 380 5-0-0-3 4-1-1-2
 4. Progym Gheorgheni           16  7 1 0  0 0  8  37   77  75: 51 288 4-1-0-3 3-0-0-5
 5. SportulStudentesc Bucuresti 16  1 0 0  0 0 15   4    8  31:158 255 0-0-0-8 1-0-0-7
 
ASC Corona Brasov - Steaua Bucuresti   3:2ot, 7:0, 3:2
HSC Csikszereda - CSS-HSC Csikszereda 12:0, 14:2, 12:0

Bronze Medal Game   
Steaua Bucuresti - CSS-HSC Csikszereda 6:1, 6:2

Final
HSC Csikszereda - ASC Corona Brasov    6:2, 2:4, 6:2, 4:1, 6:4
1st Part Statistics
Lider Marcatori                    GP G  A PTS  +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG 
 1 Ioan, Timaru                  F 12 17 10 27  +17 10  3  3  2  0  3 
 2 Kristan, Radim            DUN F 11  9 15 24   +3  6  2  2  2  0  1 
 3 Rory, Rawlik              ASC F  7  4 19 23  +20 28  1  1  1  1  1 
 4 Catalin, Geru             DUN F 10  6 16 22   -1  8  1  2  0  0  2
 5 Attila, Borsos            ASC F 12 16  5 21  +25  4  2  1  3  1  2
 6 Adam, Vylicil             DUN D 12 11  9 20   +2 64  0  0  0  0  0
 7 Ervin, Moldovan               F 12 10  8 18  +20 22  0  0  1  0  1
   TIBOR, SARA               PRG F 11  7 11 18   +7 16  1  2  0  0  0
 9 Ede, Mihaly                   F 11 14  3 17  +18  0  4  1  1  1  0
   CSABA, DARADICS           PRG F 12  9  8 17    0  6  1  3  1  0  1
   Vaclav, Novak                 F  8  4 13 17  +10  2  1  2  0  0  1
12 Daniel, Tanase            SSB F 10 13  3 16  -22 12  1  0  2  0  0
   Levente, Zsok             ASC F 11  7  9 16  +12 16  0  1  1  1  1
   Lubomir, Hurtaj               F  9  6 10 16  +15  0  2  4  0  0  1
15 Tibor, Basilidesz         ASC D 10  3 12 15  +17  6  0  1  0  1  0
16 ZSOMBOR, PAL              PRG D 12  8  6 14   +3 35  1  2  0  0  1
   Mihai, Georgescu              F 11  6  8 14  +12 12  2  2  0  1  1
18 Zsombor, Molnar               F 12 10  3 13  +10  4  1  1  0  0  2
   Alexandru, Munteanu           F 11  6  7 13  +10 18  1  3  1  0  0
   LASZLO, SZEKELY           PRG D 12  5  8 13    0 16  1  1  0  0  1
                                                                 
Lider Portari                      GP    MIN W T L SO GA GAA SV SV%
 1 Florin, Gheorghe                 3  96:22 1 0 0 0  1  0.62   30  96.8
 2 Istvan, Cergo             ASC    6 287:30 5 0 1 0  8  1.67   55  87.3
 3 Vlad, Sandulescu                 1  60:00 1 0 0 0  2  2.00   11  84.6
 4 Robert, Fulop                    5 157:51 2 0 0 0  6  2.28   36  85.7
 5 Rajmond, Fulop            ASC    5 249:25 2 0 2 0 10  2.41   83  89.2
 6 Gellert, Ruczuj                 12 566:15 8 0 2 0 24  2.54  209  89.7
 7 Szilard, Beres ASC               5 182:55 2 0 0 0 10  3.28   62  86.1
 8 Adrian, Catrinoi                11 568:38 6 0 4 1 35  3.69  244  87.5
 9 SZABOLCS, SZAKACS         PRG    7 271:50 1 0 2 0 18  3.97  112  86.2
10 SZABOLCS, MOLNAR          PRG    9 453:09 4 0 5 0 36  4.77  207  85.2
11 Attila, Adorjan           HSC    6 210:52 3 0 0 0 17  4.84  135  88.8
12 Otto-Akos, Onodi          HSC   10 513:49 3 0 6 1 43  5.02  195  81.9
13 Viorel, Radu              DUN   11 646:26 4 0 7 0 58  5.38  120  67.4
14 Alexandru, Popa           SSB    6 278:42 0 0 5 0 43  9.26  112  72.3
15 Constantin Mircea, Bratu  SSB    8 406:10 0 0 7 0 79 11.67  290  78.6
16 Andrei, Dinca             SSB    2  39:49 0 0 0 0  9 13.56    7  43.8
17 Lucian, Hangan            DUN    2  62:32 0 0 1 0 15 14.39   39  72.2
18 Cristian, Asandei         DUN    1  16:02 0 0 0 0  6 22.45    7  53.8

Statistici Echipa                  GP PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF  TOTAL GP Medie  
ASC Corona Brasov                  12  12  52  23.08  1   6  70  91.43 11  3,250  6  541
CSM Dunarea Galati                 12   6  56  10.71  7  11  67  83.58  3  1,444  6  240
CSS - HSC Csikszereda              12  10  78  12.82  4   8  54  85.19  0    390  6   65
HSC Csikszereda                    12  14  49  28.57  3   8  46  82.61  3  1,650  6  275
Progym Gheorgheni                  12  11  65  16.92  2  12  50  76.00  1  1,200  6  200
Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti       12   6  44  13.64  8  13  53  75.47  2    345  6   57
Steaua Bucuresti                   12  13  60  21.67  1  14  64  78.13  6    535  6   89
                                                                 TOTALS:   8,814 42  209

hokej.sfrp.cz

Grupa Baraj Statistics
Lider Marcatori                    GP G  A PTS  +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG
 1 Adam, Vylicil             DUN D 16 19 23 42  +19  22  7  2  3  1  3
 2 Persson, Martin           DUN F 16 25 16 41  +25  16  3  2  1  3  1
 3 Ioan, Timaru                  F 15 17 20 37  +17  10  4  6  1  0  1
 4 Mihai, Georgescu              F 16 16 15 31  +11  32  2  6  0  1  1
   Rosenberg, Patrick        DUN F 16 12 19 31  +19  30  3  7  0  1  0
 6 Levente, Elekes           HSC F 12 18  8 26  +18  40  0  2  0  1  1
 7 Attila, Tanko             HSC F 15  3 22 25  +20  16  1  2  0  1  1
 8 Kristan, Radim            DUN F 16  9 15 24  +11   8  2  7  2  1  0
 9 Szabolcs, Hildebrand      HSC F 16 15  5 20  +16  10  2  3  4  0  1
   Mikhailo, Dolynin             F 14 12  8 20   +9   4  2  1  0  0  1
11 Catalin, Geru             DUN F 11 10  7 17  +11   4  5  1  0  1  3
   Norbert, Rokaly           HSC F 16  8  9 17   +4   4  1  2  0  0  2
   Tamas, Farkas             HSC F 16  3 14 17   +9  20  2  2  0  2  2
14 ZSOMBOR, PAL              PRG D 16 11  5 16   +3  18  3  0  0  0  1
   CSABA, DARADICS           PRG F 16 10  6 16  +10   6  3  2  0  0  2
   TIBOR, SARA               PRG F 16  7  9 16   +6  40  3  1  1  0  2
   Andrei, Butochnov             F 16  5 11 16  +10   6  1  4  0  0  1
18 Tamas, Reszegh            HSC F 12  9  6 15   +4   0  1  1  1  0  1
   HUNOR, CSERGO             PRG F 14  7  8 15   +9   0  0  3  1  2  1
   Viorel, Nicolescu             F 15  6  9 15  +14   4  3  3  0  0  1
                                                             
Lider Portari                      GP    MIN W T L SO GA GAA SV SV%
 1 Arnold, Laszlo            HSC    1  60:00  1 0 0 0  2  2.00  16  88.9
 2 Adrian, Catrinoi                12 599:32  8 0 3 1 28  2.80 210  88.2
 3 Otto-Akos, Onodi          HSC   11 531:03  7 0 2 0 25  2.82 214  89.5
 4 SZABOLCS, MOLNAR          PRG   12 663:25  7 0 4 1 32  2.89 237  88.1
 5 Botond, Pal-Kendy         HSC    2  40:00  0 0 0 0  2  3.00   7  77.8
 6 Vlad, Sandulescu                 3 110:35  0 0 1 0  6  3.26  37  86.0
 7 Viorel, Radu              DUN   16 932:29 10 0 6 1 56  3.60 382  87.2
 8 SZABOLCS, SZAKACS         PRG    5 297:50  1 0 4 0 18  3.63 120  87.0
 9 Florin, Gheorghe                 6 249:16  2 0 2 0 17  4.09  91  84.3
10 Attila, Adorjan           HSC    6 328:57  3 0 3 0 23  4.20 167  87.9
11 Lucian, Hangan            DUN    1  30:05  0 0 0 0  3  5.98   7  70.0
12 Alexandru, Popa           SSB    9 417:43  1 0 8 0 59  8.47 202  77.4
13 Constantin Mircea, Bratu  SSB    9 402:17  0 0 5 0 71 10.59 251  78.0
14 George, Prodan            SSB    3 140:00  0 0 2 0 28 12.00  94  77.0

Statistici Echipa                  GP PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF  TOTAL GP Medie
CSM Dunarea Galati                 16  23  87  26.44  1  16  100  84.00 8  2,150  8  268
CSS - HSC Csikszereda              16  11  73  15.07  0  14   78  82.05 7    470  8   58
Progym Gheorgheni                  16  19  92  20.65  1  11   93  88.17 6  2,407  8  300
Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti       16   9  98   9.18 18  28   79  64.56 0    285  8   35
Steaua Bucuresti                   16  21  92  22.83  3  14   92  84.78 2    980  8  122
                                                                 TOTALS:   6,292 40  157

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
Lider Marcatori                    GP G  A PTS  +/- PIM PPG PPA SHG SHA GWG
 1 Zsolt, Molnar                 F  7 11 5 16  +17   2  3  0  0  0  2 
 2 Jan, Fadrny                   F  7  8 5 13  +14  10  0  2  0  0  1 
   Jaroslav, Kmit                F  7  7 6 13  +12   2  0  1  1  0  0 
 4 Zsombor, Molnar               F  7  7 3 10   +8   4  0  0  0  0  1 
 5 Ervin, Moldovan               F  6  3 6  9  +14   8  1  0  0  0  0 
 6 Szabolcs, Szocs               F  5  2 5  7   +9   2  0  0  0  0  0 
   Vaclav, Novak                 F  5  1 6  7   +5   0  0  0  0  0  0 
 8 Josh, Bonar               ASC F  6  3 3  6   +1  58  0  1  0  0  2 
   Ede, Mihaly                   F  7  2 4  6  +10   0  0  0  0  0  0 
   Istvan, Nagy                  D  6  2 4  6  +10  10  0  0  0  0  0 
   Tamas, Biro                   F  6  2 4  6  +10   0  0  0  0  0  0 
   Mikhailo, Dolynin             F  5  2 4  6   +2   0  0  2  0  0  0 
   Daniel, Tranca                F  5  1 5  6   +4   4  0  2  0  0  0 
14 Kevin, Wehrs              ASC F  7  4 1  5    0  34  3  1  0  0  0 
   Adorjan, Jozsef               D  6  2 3  5  +13  10  0  0  0  0  1 
   Rory, Rawlik              ASC F  6  2 3  5   -3  36  1  1  1  0  0 
   Botond, Flinta                D  6  1 4  5  +10   8  0  0  0  0  0 
   Juhamati, Hietamaki       ASC D  6  1 4  5   +1  53  0  1  0  0  0 
   Levente, Zsok             ASC F  5  1 4  5   +2  14  0  2  0  0  0 
   Lubomir, Hurtaj               F  3  1 4  5   +8   0  0  1  0  1  0 
                                                       
Lider Portari                      GP    MIN W T L SO GA GAA SV SV%
 1 Robert, Fulop                    4  94:24 1 0 0 0  1  0.64   30  96.8
 2 Gellert, Ruczuj                  4  96:38 2 0 0 0  2  1.24   24  92.3
 3 Stanislav, Kozuch                4 228:58 3 0 1 0  8  2.10  100  92.6
 4 Rajmond, Fulop               ASC 2  89:15 0 0 1 0  4  2.69   36  90.0
 5 Adrian, Catrinoi                 5 310:00 2 0 3 0 16  3.10  142  89.9
 6 Patrik, Polc                 ASC 6 340:45 4 0 2 0 18  3.17  188  91.3
 7 Attila, Adorjan              HSC 1  29:45 0 0 1 0  3  6.05   19  86.4
 8 Otto-Akos, Onodi             HSC 5 270:15 0 0 4 0 47 10.43  198  80.8

Statistici Echipa                  GP PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF  TOTAL GP Medie
ASC Corona Brasov                   7  6  42  14.29  0  5  35  85.71  1    5,350  4  1,337
CSS - HSC Csikszereda               5  1  19   5.26  1  6  13  53.85  0      100  1    100
HSC Csikszereda                     7  7  23  30.43  0  1  35  97.14  1    3,750  4    937
Steaua Bucuresti                    5  4  25  16.00  1  6  26  76.92  0      315  3    105
                                                                 TOTALS:   9,515 12    792
hokej.sfrp.cz

Rossija

National Team

5 April 2013, Malley, Switzerland
Switzerland - Russia                   2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
3:47 M. Bieber (D. Schlumpf, T. Rüfenacht), 50:51 J. Walker (D. Hollenstein, S. Bodenmann) - 27:59 V. Shipachev (S. Kalinin, M. Pashnin)
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Brent Reiber - Michael Tscherrig, Gilles Mauron, penalties: 4:7 and N. Pivtsakin, E. Ryasensky (RUS) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 34:39, spectators: 4 836

6 April 2013, Winterthur, Switzerland
Switzerland - Russia                   4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
9:48 S. Bodenmann (J. Walker, P. Von Gunten), 43:00 J. Simek, 50:24 M. Bieber (P. Von Gunten, E. Blum), 53:30 V. Stancescu (J. Simek) - 12:17 B. Kiselevich (N. Pivtsakin),
46:33 S. Plotnikov (A. Belov, D. Kazionov), 57:49 N. Pivtsakin (Y. Averin) 
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Andreas Koch - Michael Tscherrig, Gilles Mauron, penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 25:35, spectators: 3 100

12 April 2013, Aalborg, Denmark
Denmark - Russia                       0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
32:38 M. Glukhov (E. Dadonov), 44:00 M. Glukhov, 52:05 A. Pankov (S. Shirokov, Y. Rylov)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:21, spectators: 2 936

13 April 2013, Rodovre, Denmark
Denmark - Russia                       3:2ot (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
3:35 F. Storm (M. Madsen), 17:047 M. Poulsen, 60:43 M. Madsen (P. Hersby, L. Lassen) - 0:55 Y. Averin (M. Glukhov, Y. Rylov), 31:09 E. Dadonov (N. Prokhorkin)
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:28, spectators: 1 937

19 April 2013, Stavanger, Norway
Norway - Russia                        3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
13:34 L. Erik Spets (N. Roest, M. Ask), 36:17 P. Thoresen (M. Olimb, L. Haugen), 57:07 P. Thoresen (P.-Å. Skrøder, M. Trygg) - 28:47 S. Mozyakin (A. Radulov, V. Shipachev),
41:10 S. Kalinin (E. Biryukov)
Penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 23:20, spectators: 3 024 

20 April 
Norway – Rusia                         0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
38:43 V. Tikhonov (N. Zaytsev, E. Biryukov), 48:00 A. Radulov (V. Shipachev)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 13:26, spectators: 3 222 
RUS: Koshechkin (Galimov) – Denisov, Belov, Rylov, Kiselevich, Ryasenski, Tichonov, Mozyakin, Kablukov, Kalinin, Svitov, Plotnikov, Varnakov, Zaytsev, Popov, Averin, Perezhogin, 
Radulov, Kazionov, Shipachev, Pivtsakin.

hokej.sfrp.cz

KHL

Bobrov division                 GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA  PTS
 1. SKA                         52 36 1 1  2 1 11 182:116 115
 2. Dynamo Moscow               52 27 3 6  1 1 14 150:115 101
 3. Slovan Bratislava           52 17 3 8  5 0 19 124:127  78
 4. Lev Prague                  52 23 0 1  2 3 23 132:133  76
 5. Donbass Donetsk             52 17 2 5  6 1 21 134:142  72
 6. Vityaz                      52 11 1 6  6 2 26 119:151  55
 7. Dinamo Riga                 52 13 2 2  2 2 31 109:151  51
                                          
Tarasov division                          
 1. CSKA Moscow                 52 23 5 8  1 0 15 151:109  96
 2. Lokomotiv                   52 24 2 8  0 0 18 131:121  92
 3. Severstal                   52 21 1 6  3 5 16 137:117  85
 4. Atlant                      52 19 1 3  4 4 21 137:141  73
 5. Dinamo Minsk                52 18 5 1  2 3 23 125:148  71
 6. Torpedo                     52 19 0 2  4 4 23 142:146  69
 7. Spartak                     52 11 4 2  5 2 28 106:151  52
                                          
Kharlamov division                        
 1. Ak Bars                     52 28 1 5  5 3 10 157:112 104
 2. Traktor                     52 28 0 3  6 2 13 152:120  98
 3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk      52 27 0 0  7 5 13 167:121  93
 4. Neftekhimik                 52 17 5 5  4 2 19 144:150  77
 5. Yugra                       52 19 4 3  3 0 23 153:163  74
 6. Avtomobilist                52  7 0 1  7 5 32 104:180  35
                                          
Chernyshev division                       
 1. Avangard                    52 26 6 3  4 2 11 149:121 102
 2. Salavat Yulaev              52 24 2 3  6 0 17 148:140  88
 3. Barys                       52 23 3 2  2 4 18 175:161  85
 4. Sibir                       52 21 1 6  4 3 17 124:119  84
 5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk      52 15 3 1  3 2 28 132:177  58
 6. Amur                        52 11 1 4  1 0 35 115:167  44

Cup of Hope

1st leg
Dinamo Rīga - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0), 4:3ot (0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0),
Spartak Moscow - Vityaz Chekhov        2:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)

Conf. Semifinals
Avtomobilist - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk   2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0), 6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1), 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1), 3:4ps (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
Amur Khabarovsk - Novokuznetsk         4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1), 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0), 2:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 4:3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1)
Dinamo Rīga - HK Donbass Donets'k      2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2), 4:3 (0:1, 0:0, 4:2), 3:2ot (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0), 1:2ps (0:2, 0:0, 1:0 - 1:0)
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Minsk          3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1), 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0), 3:4ot (3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Conf. Finals
Avtomobilist - Amur Khabarovsk         4:3ot (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1), 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1), 3:2ps (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0 - 1:0)
Dinamo Rīga - Dynamo Minsk             7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1), 7:4 (2:1, 2:1, 3:2), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0),  

Finals
Dinamo Rīga - Amur Khabarovsk          2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0), 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0), 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Gagarin Cup

Western Conference Quarterfinals
SKA Saint Petersburg - Atlant Mytischi 4-1 1:0ot, 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0), 1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0), 6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1), 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
CSKA Moscow - HC LEV Praha             4-0 3:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0), 3:2or (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0), 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)  
Dynamo Moscow - HC Slovan Bratislava   4-0 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0), 4:2 (0:1, 4:1, 0:0), 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2)
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal        2-4 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1), 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2), 2:3ot (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1), 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)

Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Ak Bars Kazan - Nizhnekamsk            4-0 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0), 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0), 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1), 3:2ot (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Avangard Omsk - Sibir Novosibirsk      4-3 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0), 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2), 5:2 (0:0, 3:2, 2:0), 1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2),
                                           2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)   
Traktor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana     4-3 3:4ot (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1), 3:5 (1:2, 1:3, 1:0), 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0), 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0), 6:3 (3:1, 2:1, 1:1), 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2),
                                           5:3 (2:1, 3:1, 0:1) 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat       3-4 3:4ot (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1), 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0), 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1), 3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:0), 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 4:5 (0:2, 3:3, 1:0),
                                           0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
                                           

Conf. Semifinals
SKA Saint Petersburg - Severstal       4-0 7:4 (2:1, 2:3, 3:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1), 4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 0:0), 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) 
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow            1-4 0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 0:0), 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0), 2:3ot (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1), 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)   
Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa     4-3 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2), 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1), 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0), 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0), 4:3ot (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0), 3:4ot (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 
                                           4:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:0)
Avangard Omsk - Traktor Chelyabinsk    1-4 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3), 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2), 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2), 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1), 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1)

Conf. Finals
SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow   2-4 2:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:0), 2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 0:0), 2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 0:4), 6:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0), 2:1ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)   
Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor Chelyabinsk    3-4 2:1ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1), 0:1ot, 6:5ot (1:2, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0), 1:2ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1), 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
                                           1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
                                           
Gagarin Cup Finals
Dynamo Moscow - Traktor Chelyabinsk    4-2 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0), 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:4 (0:3, 3:0, 0:1), 3:2ot (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                             GP  G   A  PTS  +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           Magnitogorsk   48  35  41  76  21   6  20:21
 2 Radulov Alexander         CSKA Moscow    48  22  46  68  12  86  22:57
 3 Malkin Evgeny             Magnitogorsk   37  23  42  65  23  58  22:26
 4 Thoresen Patrick          SKA            52  21  30  51  17  49  18:02
 5 Lehtera Jori              Sibir          52  17  31  48  18  46  20:27
 6 Kuznetsov Evgeny          Traktor        51  19  25  44  -1  42  20:38
 7 Kagarlitsky Dmitry        Donbass        51  14  30  44  -5  12  20:00
 8 Varnakov Mikhail          Torpedo, SKA   51  22  21  43   9  62  18:55
 9 Zherdev Nikolai          Atlant, Ak Bars 50  15  28  43  -7  29  19:02
10 Makarov Dmitry            Torpedo        52  13  30  43  -2  14  18:04
11 Skorokhodov Igor          Yugra          51  27  15  42   3  16  14:58
12 Martensson Tony           SKA            52  19  23  42  21  20  18:15
13 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA            36  18  24  42  21  12  19:35
14 Mamashev Renat            Nizhnekamsk    52  10  32  42   1  72  20:30
15 Zaborsky Tomas            Avangard Omsk  52  21  20  41  14  18  17:48
16 Frolov Alexander          Avangard Omsk  47  13  28  41  21  10  18:00
17 Robitaille Randy   Novokuznetsk, Donbass 49  13  28  41  -2  46  19:08
18 Stapleton Tim             Dinamo Minsk   52  24  16  40  -5  30  17:01
19 Bochenski Brandon         Barys Astana   48  20  20  40   4  22  17:01
20 Ovechkin Alexander        Dynamo Moscow  31  19  21  40  13  14  19:04
21 Shipachyov Vadim          Severstal      51  17  23  40  12  12  21:40
22 Thornberg Martin          Torpedo        52  26  12  38  -8  34  18:28
23 Klepis Jakub              Lev Praha      45  20  18  38  -3  24  18:27
24 Dallman Kevin             SKA            52  15  23  38  28  18  22:00
25 Kulemin Nikolai           Magnitogorsk   36  14  24  38  25  26  19:27
26 Morozov Alexei            Ak Bars Kazan  51  12  26  38  14  20  18:07
27 Mirnov Igor               Salavat Yulaev 49  21  16  37   6  32  15:31
28 Bumagin Alexander     Novokuznetsk, Omsk 50  15  22  37 -13  14  18:35
29 Enlund Jonas              Sibir          51  14  23  37  27  30  20:17
30 Dadonov Evgeny            Donbass        52  14  23  37   7  12  18:42
  
PLUS/MINUS                                  GP  G  A  PTS  +/-  PIM  TOI/G
 1 Dallman Kevin             SKA            52  15  23  38  28  18  22:00
 2 Enlund Jonas              Sibir          51  14  23  37  27  30  20:17
 3 Kulemin Nikolai           Magnitogorsk   36  14  24  38  25  26  19:27
 4 Alexandrov Yury           SKA            50   3  12  15  25  34  20:38
 5 Malkin Evgeny             Magnitogorsk   37  23  42  65  23  58  22:26
 6 Yakutsenya Maxim          Traktor        52  14  14  28  23  28  16:47
 7 Kontiola Petri            Traktor        44  12  19  31  22  51  17:22
 8 Medvedev Evgeny           Ak Bars Kazan  49   6  20  26  22  44  20:46
 9 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA            36  18  24  42  21  12  19:35
10 Frolov Alexander          Avangard Omsk  47  13  28  41  21  10  18:00
11 Mozyakin Sergei           Magnitogorsk   48  35  41  76  21   6  20:21
12 Martensson Tony           SKA            52  19  23  42  21  20  18:15
13 Gonchar Sergei            Magnitogorsk   37   3  26  29  20  40  21:39
14 Nikulin Ilya              Ak Bars Kazan  51  12  22  34  20  46  23:58
15 Pivtsakin Nikita          Avangard Omsk  52   2   8  10  20  33  18:40
16 Belov Anton               Avangard Omsk  46   9  17  26  19  30  22:11
17 Obukhov Dmitry            Ak Bars Kazan  51  11  15  26  19  22  14:41
18 Hedman Victor             Barys Astana   26   1  20  21  18  70  21:44
19 Kostitsyn Sergei          Avangard Omsk  27   9  19  28  18  42  17:17
20 Vasilchenko Alexei        Traktor        44   0   5   5  18  56  16:00
21 Lehtera Jori              Sibir          52  17  31  48  18  46  20:27
22 Kokarev Denis             Dynamo Moscow  44  13   9  22  17  33  15:30
23 Perezhogin Alexander      Avangard Omsk  45  17   8  25  17  38  19:07
24 Zaripov Danis             Ak Bars Kazan  46  19  17  36  17  14  16:34
25 Thoresen Patrick          SKA            52  21  30  51  17  49  18:02

Most Penalized Players                      GP  PIM  PIM/G
 1 Artyukhin Evgeny          SKA            30  127  4:14
 2 Markov Daniil             Vityaz, CSKA   47  102  2:10
 3 Karalahti Jere            Dinamo Minsk   45   96  2:08
 4 Gillies Trevor            Vityaz Chekhov 24   95  3:57
 5 Radulov Igor              CSKA Moscow    47   91  1:56
 6 Mezei Branislav           Avtomobilist   51   89  1:44
 7 Bartulis Oskars           Donbass        40   88  2:12
 8 Radulov Alexander         CSKA Moscow    48   86  1:47
 9 Ivanans Raitis            Dinamo Riga    39   84  2:09
10 Kostitsyn Andrei          Traktor        44   82  1:51
11 Bernatsky Sergei          Magnitogorsk   39   81  2:04
12 Seluyanov Alexander       Nizhnekamsk    47   81  1:43
13 Bushuyev Nikolai          Spartak Moscow 49   81  1:39
14 Litvinenko Alexei         Barys Astana   52   77  1:28
15 Platt Geoff               Dinamo Minsk   50   76  1:31
16 Pashnin Mikhail           Yaroslavl      32   75  2:20
17 Katichev Evgeny           Traktor        49   73  1:29
18 Mamashev Renat            Nizhnekamsk    52   72  1:23
19 Novak Filip               Dynamo Moscow  42   71  1:41
20 Hedman Victor             Barys Astana   26   70  2:41
21 Proshkin Vitaly           Salavat Yulaev 52   70  1:20
22 Ketov Evgeny              Severstal      48   69  1:26
23 Ruzicka Stefan          Spartak, Salavat 43   67  1:33
24 Zainullin Ruslan          Torpedo        46   67  1:27
25 Kulyash Denis             Ak Bars Kazan  44   66  1:30
26 Krajicek Lukas            Dinamo Minsk   51   66  1:17
                                                
GOALTENDERS                                 GP   W   L  %Sv    GAA  SO  TOI
 1 Galimov Stanislav         Atlant         25  14   6  94.3  1.94  4  1389:59
 2 Barulin Konstantin        Ak Bars Kazan  43  23  11  94.0  1.95  4  2550:48
 3 Stana Rastislav           CSKA Moscow    34  18   6  93.4  1.76  4  1944:58
 4 Haugen Lars               Dinamo Minsk   22  13   7  93.3  1.81  2  1290:06
 5 Glass Jeff                Sibir          38  16  11  93.3  2.02  4  2198:06
 6 Bobrovsky Sergei          SKA            24  18   3  93.2  1.94  4  1419:36
 7 Yeryomenko Alexander      Dynamo Moscow  30  17   7  93.1  1.85  5  1783:44
 8 Ramo Karri                Avangard Omsk  40  26   9  92.9  2.00  4  2401:11
 9 Kasutin Ivan              Vityaz, SKA    34   9  16  92.8  2.56  1  2064:51
10 Janus Jaroslav            Slovan         47  18  16  92.8  2.17  5  2879:18
11 Sanford Curtis            Lokomotiv      24  12   7  92.7  2.25  0  1384:35
12 Gaiduchenko Sergei        Sibir          19   6   9  92.6  2.40  1   974:48
13 Ahonen Ari                Magnitogorsk   40  20  13  92.4  2.04  4  2386:27
14 Garnett Michael           Traktor        36  17  11  92.3  2.20  3  2128:25
15 Dalton Matt               Nizhnekamsk    38  14  15  92.3  2.36  2  2110:12
16 Koshechkin Vasily         Severstal      51  22  20  92.3  2.13  8  3102:25
17 Ezhov Ilya                SKA            21  15   5  92.0  2.23  2  1237:17
18 Popperle Tomas            Lev Praha      38  18  19  91.7  2.25  6  2271:19
19 Borisov Sergei            Spartak Moscow 31   7  14  91.6  2.59  2  1712:15
20 Holt Christopher   Avtomobilist, Donbass 32   6  18  91.6  2.67  2  1933:06
21 Proskuryakov Ilya         CSKA Moscow    18   4   4  91.4  2.39  0   577:11
22 Laco Jan                  Donbass        24  11   9  91.3  2.52  0  1430:46
23 Tarkki Iiro               Salavat Yulaev 39  20  11  91.3  2.37  4  2278:50
24 Koval Vitaly              Torpedo        46  17  25  91.3  2.63  4  2757:36
25 Ersberg Erik              Donbass        21   5  10  91.2  2.64  1  1247:55
26 Khudobin Anton            Atlant         26   6  14  91.2  2.96  1  1499:59
27 Murygin Alexei            Amur           22   7  14  91.0  2.63  1  1298:53
28 Masalskis Edgars          Yugra          32  17  11  91.0  2.94  2  1857:59
29 Lasak Jan                 Amur, Spartak  25   9  14  90.9  2.74  0  1466:30
30 Tellqvist Mikael          Dinamo Riga    35  12  19  90.9  2.62  1  1972:09

                  GP  PP  PPG  %PP  SHGA TS PPGA  %PK  SHG
 1 SKA          52  219  54  24.7  2  244  28  88.5  9
 2 CSKA         52  203  50  24.6  6  183  22  88.0  1
 3 Metallurg Mg 52  259  61  23.6  7  217  35  83.9  1
 4 Ak Bars      52  219  45  20.5  3  252  38  84.9  4
 5 Avtomobilist 52  229  46  20.1  9  228  51  77.6  1
 6 Barys        52  228  44  19.3  6  231  37  84.0  2
 7 Torpedo      52  269  52  19.3  3  203  36  82.3  1
 8 Dynamo Msk   52  246  47  19.1  3  229  36  84.3  5
 9 Neftekhimik  52  252  48  19.0  6  247  44  82.2 10
10 Sibir        52  202  36  17.8  2  237  38  84.0  3
11 Dinamo Mn    52  222  39  17.6  1  241  51  78.8  1
12 Atlant       52  211  36  17.1  6  190  36  81.1  3
13 Avangard     52  200  34  17.0  3  223  45  79.8  7
14 Lokomotiv    52  209  35  16.7  5  229  35  84.7  8
15 Yugra        52  211  35  16.6  8  228  45  80.3  7
16 Donbass      52  203  33  16.3  2  207  36  82.6  5
17 Severstal    52  234  38  16.2  4  211  39  81.5  7
18 Slovan       52  211  34  16.1  3  233  33  85.8  6
19 Lev          52  200  32  16.0  7  238  39  83.6  6
20 Metallurg Nk 52  249  37  14.9  4  199  53  73.4  6
21 Traktor      52  218  32  14.7  5  222  25  88.7  7
22 Salavat      52  251  37  14.7  8  232  34  85.3  7
23 Vityaz       52  211  30  14.2  4  240  44  81.7  1
24 Amur         52  234  33  14.1  4  206  46  77.7  3
25 Dinamo Riga  52  194  26  13.4  4  212  48  77.4  4
26 Spartak      52  245  30  12.2  4  247  50  79.8  4

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playoff Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG OTG GWG SOG %SOG S/G FO FOW  %FO  TOI/G SFT/G 
 1. Kontiola Petri           TRK  25 10  9 19 10  12   3  0  1  3   62  16.1  2.5 348 191  54.9 18:22 19.9  
 2. Tikhonov Viktor          SKA  15 10  8 18 11  20   3  0  0  1   46  21.7  3.1  48  26  54.2 19:14 22.3  
 3. Martensson Tony          SKA  15  7 10 17  8   8   1  0  1  1   38  18.4  2.5 313 174  55.6 20:34 23.4 
 4. Petruzalek Jakub         DYN  19  9  7 16  4   4   0  0  0  1   48  18.8  2.5   0   0   -   14:19 16.8 
 5. Kvapil Marek             DYN  21  8  7 15  5   8   2  0  0  1   56  14.3  2.7  40  26  65.0 14:22 16.8 
 6. Morozov Alexei           AKB  18  6  9 15  2   4   3  0  1  1   52  11.5  2.9   0   0   -   18:23 21.6 
 7. Yakutsenya Maxim         TRK  25  6  9 15  9   4   2  0  0  0   81   7.4  3.2   8   1  12.5 17:35 18.7 
 8. Chistov Stanislav        TRK  25  2 13 15 -2  12   1  0  0  0   43   4.7  1.7   6   0   0.0 19:57 20.5 
 9. Kokarev Denis            DYN  18  1 14 15 11   0   0  0  0  0   41   2.4  2.3   5   3  60.0 17:31 20.1 
10. Thoresen Patrick         SKA  15  3 11 14  8  10   3  0  1  1   42   7.1  2.8   2   1  50.0 20:19 22.9 
11. Dallman Kevin            SKA  15  4  9 13  4   4   2  0  0  0   51   7.8  3.4   0   0   -   24:41 25.8 
12. Quint Deron              TRK  25  3 10 13  7   2   1  0  0  1   66   4.5  2.6   0   0   -   26:15 24.4
13. Kucheryavenko Alexander  SKA  15  6  6 12 10   4   0  0  0  2   31  19.4  2.1 185  97  52.4 15:15 19.7 
14. Pesonen Janne            AKB  18  4  8 12  7  28   0  0  0  0   40  10.0  2.2   5   3  60.0 17:15 21.8 
15. Bulis Jan                TRK  25  9  2 11 -6  16   7  0  0  1   45  20.0  1.8 527 258  49.0 20:06 20.4 
16. Tsvetkov Alexei          DYN  21  6  5 11  9   2   2  1  1  1   34  17.6  1.6 276 148  53.6 17:09 20.5 
17. Kuznetsov Evgeny         TRK  25  5  6 11 -5  28   3  0  0  0   82   6.1  3.3  43  11  25.6 20:05 19.0 
18. Soin Sergei              DYN  21  4  7 11  7  26   0  0  0  1   24  16.7  1.1 346 171  49.4 18:01 22.5 
19. Sopin Alexei             DYN  21  5  5 10  7   2   0  0  1  3   36  13.9  1.7   1   0   0.0 13:39 17.7 
20. Panov Konstantin         TRK  10  4  6 10  7   2   1  1  0  0   30  13.3  3.0   2   0   0.0 16:23 18.2
21. Nikulin Ilya             AKB  18  4  6 10  0  28   3  1  0  0   46   8.7  2.6   0   0   -   28:03 29.8  
22. Kapanen Niko             AKB  18  4  6 10  1   2   2  0  0  1   30  13.3  1.7 323 178  55.1 18:05 21.4 
23. Zinovyev Sergei          SAL  14  3  7 10  5  24   1  0  0  0   31   9.7  2.2 264 134  50.8 18:19 22.6 
24. Kostitsyn Andrei         TRK  23  3  7 10  4  10   1  0  0  2   47   6.4  2.0  65  19  29.2 16:55 18.1 
25. Antipov Vladimir         TRK  25  3  7 10  3   2   1  0  0  0   37   8.1  1.5  31  15  48.4 15:49 17.8 
26. Ryabykin Dmitry          TRK  25  0 10 10  8  16   0  0  0  0   27   0.0  1.1   0   0   -   26:02 24.6 
27. Granak Dominik           DYN  21  3  6  9 16  10   1  0  0  1   33   9.1  1.6   0   0   -   23:41 27.7 
28. Dawes Nigel              BAR   7  7  2  9  1   4   2  0  0  1   22  31.8  3.1   2   0   0.0 16:02 20.7 
29. Varnakov Mikhail         SKA  15  7  2  9 10   0   1  0  0  0   54  13.0  3.6   4   4 100.0 16:04 20.7 
30. Nichushkin Valery        TRK  25  6  3  9  5   0   0  0  0  1   35  17.1  1.4   8   2  25.0 12:22 13.8 
31. Ruzicka Stefan           SAL  14  4  5  9  2   6   1  0  0  1   33  12.1  2.4   1   0   0.0 16:09 20.6 
32. Obukhov Dmitry           AKB  18  4  5  9  7  10   0  0  0  0   41   9.8  2.3   0   0   -   16:27 21.4 
33. Karpov Maxim             TRK  25  4  5  9  1   2   0  0  0  1   29  13.8  1.2  43  14  32.6  8:44 10.4 
34. Panarin Artemy           SKA  14  2  7  9  9   0   1  0  0  2   30   6.7  2.1   1   1 100.0 13:57 17.9 
35. Gorovikov Konstantin     DYN  21  2  7  9 10  16   0  0  1  1   23   8.7  1.1 346 200  57.8 18:07 21.8 
                                                                              
Goalkeepers                       GP W L SOP SOG GA Sv  %Sv  GAA  G A SO PIM TOI 
 1. Sanford Curtis           LOK   6  2  4 0 250 14 236 94.4 2.03 0 0 0 0  413:33 
 2. Barulin Konstantin       AKB  18 11  7 0 611 36 575 94.1 1.75 0 3 2 0 1233:41 
 3. Glass Jeff               SIB   7  3  4 0 205 12 193 94.1 1.77 0 0 2 0  406:47 
 4. Stana Rastislav          CSK   9  5  4 0 261 16 245 93.9 1.74 0 0 0 0  551:12 
 5. Yeryomenko Alexander     DYN  21 16  5 0 573 38 535 93.4 1.74 0 3 3 0 1309:24 
 6. Ezhov Ilya               SKA  11  6  4 0 282 19 263 93.3 1.77 0 0 2 2  645:30 
 7. Garnett Michael          TRK  25 14 10 0 719 48 671 93.3 1.86 0 0 5 2 1546:00 
 8. Ramo Karri               AVG  12  5  7 0 288 24 264 91.7 1.99 0 0 3 2  724:48 
 9. Koshechkin Vasily        SEV  10  4  6 0 339 28 311 91.7 2.57 0 0 0 0  652:38 
10. Tarkki Iiro              SAL  14  7  7 0 397 35 362 91.2 2.38 0 0 2 0  881:30 

hokej.sfrp.cz

Vyssaja Liga

                                GP W wo T lo L  GF:GA  TP
 1 Saryarka Karaganda           52 33 7 0 2 10 150: 89 115
 2 Rubin Tyumen                 52 31 6 0 7  8 162:105 112
 3 Toros Neftekamsk             52 27 9 0 4 12 152:105 103
 4 Neftyanik Almetievsk         52 24 8 0 7 13 156:115  95
 5 Yuzhny Ural Orsk             52 29 2 0 3 18 135:104  94
 6 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil         52 25 7 0 5 15 173:135  94
 7 Buran Voronezh               52 25 5 0 3 19 160:139  88
 8 Ermak Angarsk                52 24 6 0 4 18 142:122  88
 9 Lada Togliatti               52 24 5 0 6 17 149:130  88
10 Lokomotiv VHL Yaroslavl      52 22 9 0 4 17 123:118  88
11 Dynamo Balashikha            52 23 6 0 4 19 158:160  85
12 Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk        52 21 7 0 8 16 163:151  85
13 Molot-Prikamie Perm          52 23 4 0 7 18 145:141  84
14 Kazzink-Torpedo Ust-Kamenog. 52 22 6 0 6 18 147:123  84
15 HC Sarov                     52 19 7 0 7 19 147:133  78
16 Dizel Penza                  52 21 3 0 7 21 137:121  76
17 Kuban Krasnodar              52 18 9 0 4 21 126:116  76
18 HC VMF Saint Petersburg      52 18 5 0 8 21 142:154  72
19 THC Tver                     52 16 6 0 6 24 147:180  66
20 Chelmet Chelyabinsk          52 17 5 0 4 26 129:141  65
21 Crystall Saratov             52 15 5 0 5 27 120:154  60
22 Titan Klin                   52 15 2 0 6 29 117:159  55
23 Junost-Minsk Minsk           52 12 6 0 7 27 104:160  55
24 Sokol Krasnoyarsk            52 11 8 0 6 27 113:152  55
25 Zauralye Kurgan              52 11 6 0 9 26 120:163  54
26 Izhstal Izhevsk              52 11 4 0 9 28 100:163  50
27 HC Ryazan                    52  9 3 0 8 32 112:196  41

1/8 Finals
Saryarka Karaganda - Dizel Penza       4:2, 8:1, 4:3ot 
Toros Neftekamsk - Kazzink-Torpedo     3:0, 4:2, 2:0 
Yuzhny Ural Orsk - Ariada-Akpars       1:2, 3:2, 1:3, 1:2
Buran Voronezh - Lokomotiv VHL         3:2, 0:1, 3:1, 1:2ot, 4:1
Rubin Tyumen - HC Sarov                2:3, 3:2ot, 2:1, 1:4, 5:1  
Neftyanik Almetievsk - Molot-Prikamie  2:3, 2:3ot, 3:2ot, 2:3
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Balashikha      3:2, 3:0, 3:4ot, 6:2
Ermak Angarsk - Lada Togliatti         3:1, 4:2, 3:5, 5:6ot, 3:4

Quarterfinal 
Saryarka Karaganda - Molot-Prikamie    4:2, 4:2, 4:2, 1:6, 3:4, 3:2ot
Toros Neftekamsk - Lada Togliatti      4:3ot, 6:0, 4:3, 1:3, 2:1ot  
Rubin Tyumen - Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk   3:4ot, 3:0, 2:4, 4:5, 1:0, 5:2, 3:4ot
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil - Buran Voronezh  4:3ot, 1:3, 3:7, 1:4, 2:1ot, 5:2, 3:4ot
  
Semifinal 
Saryarka Karaganda - Ariada-Akpars     6:3, 4:1, 2:0, 2:3ot, 4:0
Toros Neftekamsk - Buran Voronezh      5:0, 4:3, 3:2, 2:1
 
Final 
Saryarka Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk  4:1, 1:7, 0:2, 2:1, 2:3, 3:2, 0:3

VHL Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

RHL

Group West
 1. Slavutich Smolensk          48 36 3 0 4  5 242:112 118
 2. HC Lipetsk                  48 31 6 0 4  7 203: 99 109
 3. Mordovia Saransk            48 25 3 0 5 15 165:121  86
 4. Crystall Electrostal        48 24 5 0 1 18 152:131  83
 5. Progress Glazov             48 20 3 0 6 19 140:137  72
 6. HC Bryansk                  48 19 4 0 3 22 124:158  68
 7. CSK VVS Samara              48 14 7 0 4 23 140:150  60
 8. HC Tambov                   48 10 3 0 8 27 114:178  44
 9. Sokol Novocheboksarsk       48  2 1 0 0 45  81:275   8
 
Quarterfinal 
Slavutich Smolensk - HC Tambov         2:1, 2:1, 6:3
HC Lipetsk - CSK VVS Samara            4:2, 2:1ot, 5:4
Mordovia Saransk - HC Bryansk          2:0, 2:1, 4:1
Crystall Electrostal - Progress Glazov 5:2, 3:5, 1:2, 2:3ps

Semifinal 
Slavutich Smolensk - Progress Glazov   4:3ot, 3:2, 4:2
HC Lipetsk - Mordovia Saransk          2:3, 5:4ot, 3:1, 2:3, 1:3
 
Final 
Slavutich Smolensk - Mordovia Saransk  4:3, 3:4ot, 1:2, 1:2ps

Group East
 1 Yamalskie Sterkhi Noyabrsk   44 31 5 0 2  6 168: 90 105
 2 Shakhter Prokopievsk         40 29 2 0 0  9 175: 88  91
 3 Altai Barnaul                40 28 0 0 3  9 160: 94  87
 4 Burevestnik Yekaterinburg    44 22 3 0 1 18 156:144  73
 5 Crystall-Yugra Beloyarsky    44 19 2 0 5 18 126:140  66
 6 Kedr Novouralsk              44 17 3 0 4 20 132:132  61
 7 Rubin-2 Tyumen               44  5 4 0 1 34 103:198  24
 8 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk      40  0 0 0 3 37  54:188   3
 9 Neftyanik-Smena Seversk      retired

Final
Mordovia Saransk - Yamalskie Sterkhi   2:0, 2:3ot, 3:4, 5:0, 2:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovensko

National Team

3 April 2013, Oskarshamn, Seeden
Sweden - Slovakia                      6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
1. Rosén (Gynge, Andersén), 16. Pettersson (T. Nilsson, Tömmernes), 31. Pettersson (Rasmussen, Granström), 39. Thörnberg (Axelsson, J. Lundqvist), 45. J. Lundqvist (Danielsson, Tömmernes), 
55. Gynge (Rosén, Viklubd) - 26. Sersen (Vydarený, L. Hudáček)
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Björk, Linde - Malmqvist, Lundgren (all SWE), spectators: 3383 
SWE: Ullmark - S. Johansson, Viklund, Fälth, Andersén, Lundgren, Tömmernes, T. Nilsson - Thörnberg, J. Lundqvist, Axelsson - Gynge, Rosén, Jämtin - Danielsson, W. Karlsson, 
Carlsson - Pettersson, Rasmussen, Granström
SVK: Staňa - Sersen, Vydarený, M. Ďaloga, Mezei, V. Mihálik, Švarný, Štajnoch, K. Sloboda - Bartek, Kukumberg, L. Hudáček - Radivojevič, Ölvecký, M. Daňo - Miklík, Tybor, 
Ján Sýkora - Vandas, A. Šťastný, Gašparovič - Vandas 

4 April 2013 
Sweden - Slovakia                      5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
5. Kempe (Viklund, Rasmussen), 44. S. Johansson (Thörnberg), 54. Danielsson (Tömmernes, Lundgren), 55. Rosén (Fälth), 60. Jämtin (Rosén) - 7. M. Daňo
Penalties: 3:8 and Radivojevič (SVK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0 referee: Björk, Linde - Malmqvist, Lundgren (all SWE), spectators: 4318
SWE: Wesslau - S. Johansson, Viklund, Fälth, Andersén, Tömmernes, Lundgren, T. Nilsson - Axelsson, J. Lundqvist, Thörnberg - Gynge, Rosén, Jämtin - Pettersson, Rasmussen, Kempe - 
Danielsson, Granström, Janmark-Nylén - Carlsson
SVK: Janus - Švarný, V. Mihálik, Mezei, M. Ďaloga, Vydarený, Sersen, J. Brejčák, K. Sloboda - Miklík, Bližňák, Ján Sýkora - Radivojevič, M. Daňo, Ölvecký - Bartek, Kukumberg, 
L. Hudáček - Majdan, A. Šťastný, Tybor - Vandas

12 April 2013, Zhlobin, Belarus
Belarus - Slovakia                     0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) 
22. Michel Miklík (Bližňák, Ján Sýkora), 35. Bartek, 56. J. Brejčák (Radivojevič, Marko Daňo) 
Penalties: 3:7, no PP Goals, referee: Nalivayko, Amosov - Dedulya, Badyl, spectators: 2100
SVK: Staňa - Sersen, Vydarený, V. Mihálik, Švarný, Čerešňák, Mezei, K. Sloboda, J. Brejčák - Radivojevič, Stümpel, Surový - Bartek, Kukumberg, L. Hudáček - Michel Miklík, 
Bližňák, Ján Sýkora - Ölvecký, Andrej Šťastný, Marko Daňo - Majdan

13 April 2013, Bobruisk, Belarus
Belarus - Slovakia                     4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) 
17. Andriushchenko (Shinkevich, Kovyrshin), 19. Demkov (Kisly, Filichkin), 24. Andriushchenko (Kisly), 49. Kulakov (Chernook, Yefimenko) - 
40. Ölvecký (Bartek), 44. Stümpel (Mezei), 56. V. Mihálik (Kukumberg) 
Penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 3:2, referee: Proskurov, Nalivayko - Koleda, Goliak, spectators: 5860
SVK: Janus - Čerešňák, Mezei, Sersen, Vydarený, V. Mihálik, Švarný, K. Sloboda, J. Brejčák - Radivojevič, Stümpel, Surový - Bartek, Kukumberg, Ölvecký - Michel Miklík, Bližňák, 
Ján Sýkora - Vandas, Andrej Šťastný, Marko Daňo - Majdan
 
18 April 2013, Praha, Czech Republic
Czech Republic – Slovakia              2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) 
20. Novotný, 24. Novotný (Hubáček) – 27. Sýkora (Radivojevič), 51. Surový (Ölvecký, Sloboda), 54. Miklík (Záborský, Blížnák).
Referee: Minář, Šindler – Bláha, Pešek. Penalties: 2:2, no PP Goals, spectators: 5148
CZE: Kovář – Čáslava, Nakládal, Mojžíš, Krejčík, Kutlák, Trončinský, Kubát, T. Voráček – Irgl, Novotný, Hubáček – Gulaš, Koukal, Vondrka – Kašpar, Hertl, Tenkrát – T. Rachůnek, 
Vrána, I. Rachůnek – Pech. 
SVK: Staňa – Mezei, Ďaloga, Brejčák, Švarný, Vydarený, Sersen, Mihálik, Sloboda – J. Sýkora, Stümpel, Radivojevič – L. Hudáček, Kukumberg, Šatan – Miklík, Bližňák, Záborský – 
Surový, Ölvecký, Bartek – Daňo.

20 April 2013, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia – Czech Republic              3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) 
22. Bartek (Surový, Ölvecký), 44. Hudáček (Kukumberg), 60. Surový (Bartek).
Referee: Baluška, Jonák – Výleta, Šefčík (all SVK). Penalties: 4:4, no PP Goals, spectators: 9890  
SVK: Janus – Sersen, Švarný, Vydarený, Jurčina, Mihalik, Sloboda, Mezei, Ďaloga – Hudáček, Kukumberg, Šatan – Záborský, Bližňák, Miklík – Surový, Ölvecký, Bartek – Šťastný, Daňo, Haščák – Sýkora.
CZE: Salák – Nakládal, Čáslava, Kolář, Mojžíš, Kubát, Voráček, Krejčík, Trončinský – Sekáč, Novotný, Irgl – Vondrka, Vrána, Hertl – Koukal, Pech, Gulaš – Svačina, Roman, T. Rachůnek – I. Rachůnek.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Tipsport Extraleague

 1. HKM a.s. Zvolen             56 32 8  3 13 203:145 115
 2. HC Košice s.r.o.            56 32 4  5 15 214:138 109
 3. HK Nitra                    56 29 8  4 15 187:139 107
 4. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     56 25 3 14 14 146:138  95
 5. HK 36 Skalica s.r.o.        56 27 4  2 23 208:179  91
 6. Dukla Trenčín a.s.          56 22 7  6 21 165:161  86
 7. HK Poprad                   56 22 6  5 23 188:177  83
 8. HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s. 56 20 6  4 26 153:186  76
 9. MsHK Žilina, a.s.           56 13 3  8 32 135:194  53
10. MHC Mountfield              56 12 5  3 36 117:205  49
11. HK Orange 20                20  2 0  0 18  34: 88   6

Home                                                                 Road
 1 HKM a.s. Zvolen              28 19 3 2  4 110: 64 65               1 HKM a.s. Zvolen              28 13 5 1  9 93: 81 50
 2 HK Nitra                     28 19 3 2  4 104: 59 65               2 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.      28 13 2 7  6 73: 73 50
 3 HC Košice s.r.o.             28 19 2 2  5 119: 59 63               3 HC Košice s.r.o.             28 13 2 3 10 95: 79 46
 4 HK 36 Skalica s.r.o.         28 17 3 1  7 130: 87 58               4 HK Nitra                     28 10 5 2 11 83: 80 42
 5 Dukla Trenčín a.s.           28 14 4 3  7  87: 73 53               5 HK Poprad                    28 11 3 1 13 89: 93 40
 6 HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s.  28 16 1 1 10  86: 72 51               6 Dukla Trenčín a.s.           28  8 3 3 14 78: 88 33
 7 ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.      28 12 1 7  8  73: 65 45               7 HK 36 Skalica s.r.o.         28 10 1 1 16 78: 92 33
 8 HK Poprad                    28 11 3 4 10  99: 84 43               8 MHC Mountfield               28  7 2 1 18 60:107 26
 9 MsHK Žilina, a.s.            28  8 2 5 13  71: 91 33               9 HC´05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s.  28  4 5 3 16 67:114 25
10 MHC Mountfield               28  5 3 2 18  57: 98 23              10 MsHK Žilina, a.s.            28  5 1 3 19 64:103 20
11 HK Orange 20                 10  1 0 0  9  19: 43  3              11 HK Orange 20                 10  1 0 0  9 15: 45  3

Quarterfinal

HKm Zvolen - HC ´05 Banská Bystrica    4-1    
HKm Zvolen - HC ´05 Banská Bystrica    1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
7. Juraško (Brabenec) - 2. B. Jankovič (Danton, Kubka), 49. Zigo (Juraj Sýkora, Lunter)
Penalties: 4:7, no PP Goals, referee: P. Jonák, T. Orolín - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 3561 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Hraško, J. Mucha, L. Pokovič, M. Výborný - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Puliš, Kalla, Čurilla - 
Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga
BB: Chorošun - Richter, Bambúch, Kubka, Biro, J. Predajniansky, Styk, O. Janík, Rosandič - R. Macík, M. Hudec, Lunter - Danton, M. Trochta, B. Jankovič - Juraj Sýkora, Češík, Ján Sýkora - 
Mikolášek, Zigo, Lantoš

HKM Zvolen - HC 05 B. Bystrica         2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
5. L. Jurík (Mucha), 38. P. Zuzin (Brabenec, Čierny) - 56. Juraj Sýkora. 
Referee: J. Konc, Jura - M. & P. Korba, penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 3656.
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Hraško, J. Mucha, L. Pokovič, M. Výborný, Pichnarčík - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Puliš, Kalla, 
Čurilla - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga
BB: Chorošun - Richter, Bambúch, Kubka, Biro, J. Predajniansky, Styk, O. Janík, Rosandič - R. Macík, M. Hudec, Lunter - Danton, M. Trochta, B. Jankovič - Juraj Sýkora, Češík, 
Ján Sýkora - Mikolášek, Zigo, Lantoš

HC'05 Banská Bystrica - HKm Zvolen     0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1) 
2. Škvaridlo (Michal Chovan, Hertl), 32. Čurilla (Hraško), 34. Brabenec (Podkonický, P. Zuzin), 60. Martin Ďaloga (Puliš, M. Jurík) 
Penalties: 9:8 and Hertl (Zvolen), Danton (BB) 10 min, Bambúch (BB) 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, J. Konc - T. Rovenský, V. Snášel, 
spectators: 3010
BB: Chorošun - Richter, Bambúch, Kubka, Biro, O. Janík, Ketner, J. Predajniansky, Styk - R. Macík, M. Hudec, Ján Sýkora - Juraj Sýkora, Češík, Lunter - Srnka, Zigo, Lantoš - 
Danton, M. Trochta, B. Jankovič
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško. Pichnarčík, Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, Kalla, Čurilla - Puliš, M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga

HC'05 Banská Bystrica - HKm Zvolen     2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)  
16. Ján Sýkora (R. Macík, M. Hudec), 21. Juraj Sýkora (Kubka, Lunter) - 36. Ľ. Zuzin (Kalla, Mahdalík), 45. L. Čierny (Juraško, P. Zuzin), 57. L. Jurík (Michal Chovan, Škvaridlo) 
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: P. Jonák, T. Orolín - R. Bednár, Tornay, spectators: 2552 
BB: Chorošun - Richter, Bambúch, Kubka, Ketner, J. Predajniansky, O. Janík, Rosandič, Biro - R. Macík, M. Hudec, Ján Sýkora - Juraj Sýkora, Češík, Lunter - Lantoš, M. Trochta, 
Danton - Mikolášek, Zigo, B. Jankovič
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, Kalla, Čurilla - Puliš, M. Jurík, 
Martin Ďaloga - 21. Mahdalík

HKm Zvolen - HC'05 Banská Bystrica     3:2ps (0:0, 2:1, 0:1 - 0:0, 1:0) 
33. Juraško (L. Jurík, Michal Chovan), 37. Brabenec (P. Zuzin), rozhodujúci sam. nájazd: Kalla - 25. M. Hudec, 47. Ján Sýkora (R. Macík, Kubka) 
Penalties: 8:8, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: Baluška, J. Konc - P. Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 4174
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, Z. Tóth - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, Kalla, Čurilla - 
Puliš, M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga
BB: Chorošun - Richter, Bambúch, Kubka, Ketner, J. Predajniansky, O. Janík, Rosandič, Biro - R. Macík, M. Hudec, Ján Sýkora - Juraj Sýkora, Češík, Lunter - Mikolášek, M. Trochta, Lantoš - 
Danton, Zigo, B. Jankovič

hokej.sfrp.cz

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  4-3
HC Košice - HK Poprad                  2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
35. R. Jenčík (Marcel Haščák, Pašek), 47. Štrbák (Marek Slovák, Š. Novotný) - 59. Hvila (R. Suchý, Balán)
Penalties: 4:5 and Ľ. Vaic (Poprad) 5 min and game misconduct, no PP Goals, referee: D. Konc, Müllner - Smrek, Šefčík, spectators: 3080 
KOŠ: Hylák - Kolba, Štrbák, Cebák, Deyl, Michal Novák, Macejko, Šeda - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Matis, T. Marcinko, P. Svitana - 
Hinďoš, Matúš Chovan, Mlynarovič
POP: Sidor - M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, D. Devečka, Fabian, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, Kurali, Jáchym - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - Smotrila, Stals, Ľ. Vaic - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - 
Matúš Paločko, P. Stanfield, S. Takáč

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) 
10. Pašek (Marcel Haščák), 54. Martin Chovan (Marek Slovák, Š. Novotný) - 40. D. Buc (Hvila, Vandas) 
Penalties: 7:9, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: Baluška, Lokšík - Valach, Zvrškovec, spectators: 3991 
KOŠ: Hylák - Kolba, Štrbák, Cebák, Deyl, Michal Novák, Šeda, Macejko, 42. Martin Chovan - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Matis, T. Marcinko, 
P. Svitana - Hinďoš, Matúš Chovan, Mlynarovič
POP: Sidor - M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, D. Devečka, Fabian, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, Kurali, Jáchym - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - Smotrila, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - 
Matúš Paločko, P. Stanfield, S. Takáč

HK Poprad - HC Košice                  4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) 
6. Hvila (Balán), 24. Smotrila (Štals), 41. Vandas (Balán), 59. Hvila (Vandas, Balán) - 6. Marcel Haščák (Deyl, Marek Slovák), 47. Pašek (R. Jenčík, Marcel Haščák) 
Penalties: 7:8 and Fabian (Poprad),  Martin Chovan (Košice) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: D. Konc, Jonák - Smrek, Gajan, spectators: 3926 
POP: Sidor - M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, D. Devečka, Fabian, Kurali, Jáchym - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - Smotrila, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - 
Matúš Paločko, P. Stanfield, S. Takáč
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Deyl, Kolba, Macejko, Michal Novák, Šeda, Martin Chovan, M. Takáč - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Matis, T. Marcinko, P. Hričina - 
O. Gmitter, Matúš Chovan, Mlynarovič

HK Poprad - HC Košice                  6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1) 
5. D. Brejčák (Jabrocký), 15. Kovačevič (Hvila), 28. Matúš Paločko (P. Stanfield, S. Takáč), 29. Vandas (Hvila, Balán), 41. Smotrila (Štals, Ľ. Vaic), 54. Matúš Paločko (D. Devečka) - 
9. R. Jenčík, 21. Kolba (Spilar, T. Marcinko), 58. Šeda (Cebák, Spilar) 
Penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Lokšík - P. Šefčík, Valach, spectators: 3575 
POP: Sidor - M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, D. Devečka, Fabian, Kurali, Jáchym - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - Ľ. Vaic, Štals, Smotrila - 
Matúš Paločko, P. Stanfield, S. Takáč
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Deyl, Kolba, M. Takáč, Michal Novák, Šeda, Gajdoš, Macejko - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Matúš Chovan, P. Svitana - 
Matis, Mlynarovič, Jokeľ

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
15. Jokeľ (Marek Slovák), 32. Štrbák (Cebák), 56. Š. Novotný (Jokeľ, Cebák) - 4. S. Takáč (Ľ. Vaic, P. Stanfield), 18. Vandas (Hvila, R. Suchý) 
Penalties: 0:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: P. Jonák, D. Konc - Gajan, M. Korba, spectators: 5135 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl, Šeda, Michal Novák, Macejko, M. Takáč - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - P. Svitana, T. Marcinko, Spilar - 
O. Gmitter, T. Hričina, Boltun
POP: Sidor - D. Devečka, Fabian, M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, Kurali, Jáchym - Smotrila, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - Matúš Paločko, 
P. Stanfield, S. Takáč

HK Poprad - HC Košice                  3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
5. S. Takáč (Stanfield, Jáchym), 25. Jabrocký (S. Takáč), 40. Klouda (Fabian)
Penalties: 13:15 and Jabrocký, D. Buc, R. Suchý (POP), Macejko (KOŠ) 10 min, Kurali, Jáchym, Paločko, Stanfield, S. Takáč (POP), M. Takáč, Cebák, Štrbák, Hričina (KOŠ) 5 min, 10 min and
game misconduct, Michal Novák (KOŠ) 10 min and match penalty, T. Marcinko (KOŠ) 10 min and game misconduct, no PP Goals, referee: J. Konc, Lokšík - R. Gajan, Tornay, spectators: 4400 
POP: Sidor - M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, Kovačevič, D. Brejčák, D. Devečka, Fabian, Kurali, Jáchym - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - Smotrila, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - Matúš Paločko, 
P. Stanfield, S. Takáč 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl, Šeda, Michal Novák, Macejko, M. Takáč, M. Gajdoš - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - 
P. Svitana, T. Hričina, Matis

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) 
4. T. Marcinko (Spilar), 6. R. Jenčík (Pašek, Marcel Haščák), 60. Pašek - 29. D. Devečka (Klouda, Ľ. Vaic) 
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: P. Jonák, J. Konc - Gajan, M. Valach, spectators: 7314 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Macejko - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana
POP: Sidor - D. Devečka, Fabian, M. Šterbák, R. Suchý, Kovačevič, Kurali - Smotrila, Štals, Ľ. Vaic - Vandas, Balán, Hvila - D. Buc, Klouda, Jabrocký - Matúš Paločko, P. Stanfield, S. Takáč

hokej.sfrp.cz

HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín               4-0
HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín               2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
6. R. Tománek (Stümpel, Pupák), 34. Pupák (Stümpel, R. Tománek) - 44. Lelkeš (E. Bagin)
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Orolin - Gajan, Bednár, spectators: 3 600 
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Vantroba, Trefný, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský - R. Tománek, Stümpel, Pupák - Kmeč, E. Piatak, Podstavek - Jokila, Hamrák, Mašlonka - 
Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Hrnka
TRE: A. Nagy - T. Bokroš, Imrich, Pozník, E. Bagin, E. Bednár, Habšuda, L. Markovič, Nemčík - J. Pardavý st., O. Rusnák, Marosz - - Sojčík, Lelkeš, O. Mikula - Martin Filo, T. Klíma, 
Otčenáš - D. Hudec, Broska, Bustin

HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín               2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) 
56. Tománek (Stümpel, Pupák), 60. Tománek 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Gašparík - Kacej, Zvrškovec, spectators: 3 600 
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Vantroba, Trefný, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský - R. Tománek, Stümpel, Pupák - Kmeč, E. Piatak, Podstavek - Jokila, Hamrák, Mašlonka - 
Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Hrnka
TRE: A. Nagy - T. Bokroš, Imrich, Pozník, E. Bagin, E. Bednár, Habšuda, L. Markovič, Nemčík - J. Pardavý st., O. Rusnák, Marosz - Sojčík, Lelkeš, O. Mikula - Martin Filo, T. Klíma, 
Otčenáš - D. Hudec, Broska, Bustin

Dukla Trenčín - HK Nitra               0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
12. Lukáš Novák (Ordzovenský), 31. Hamrák (Podstavek, Nádašdi), 44. Nádašdi (Pupák, Stümpel), 49. P. König (Nádašdi, T. Chrenko)
Penalties: 2:6 and Habšuda (Trenčín) 5 min and game misconduct, M. Bača (Nitra) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, Jura - M. Korba, Gajan, spectators: 3 350 
TRE: A. Nagy - T. Bokroš, Imrich, Pozník, E. Bagin, Habšuda, E. Bednár, od 24. min L. Markovič - Marosz, O. Rusnák, J. Pardavý st. - O. Mikula, Sojčík, Lelkeš - Martin Filo, T. Klíma, 
Otčenáš - Mravík, Broska, D. Hudec - F. Nemček
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Rais, Nádašdi, Vosátko, Ordzovenský, Trefný, od 50. min Vantroba - Pupák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Mašlonka, Hamrák, Jokila - Hrnka, T. Chrenko, Lukáš Novák - 
Podstavek, Kmeč, E. Piatak

Dukla Trenčín - HK Nitra               1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
48. Lelkeš (Pozník, E. Bagin) - 10. Podstavek (Kadura, Kmeč), 11. Jokila (Hamrák, Mašlonka), 27. R. Tománek (T. Chrenko, Podstavek), 40. R. Tománek
Penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Lauff - M. Smrek, Zvrškovec, spectators: 2 750 
TRE: Kristín (11. A. Nagy) - T. Bokroš, Imrich, E. Bagin, Pozník, Habšuda, E. Bednár, L. Markovič - Marosz, O. Rusnák, J. Pardavý st. - O. Mikula, Lelkeš, Sojčík - Otčenáš, T. Klíma, 
Nemček - Martin Filo, Broska, D. Hudec - Mravík
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Rais, Nádašdi, Vosátko, Ordzovenský, Trefný - Pupák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Mašlonka, Hamrák, Jokila - Hrnka, T. Chrenko, Lukáš Novák - Kadura, Kmeč, Podstavek

hokej.sfrp.cz

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK 36 Skalica        4-3
ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK 36 Skalica        5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0)
9. H. Ručkay (J. Ručkay), 25. M. Toman (Škadra, V. Nemec), 38. Peško (H. Ručkay, J. Ručkay), 43. S. Saliji, 51. S. Saliji (Mertel) - 20. R. Školiak (Pálffy, Kudrna)
Penalties: 11:6 and T. Melichárek (Piešťany), Lažo (Skalica) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Laufff - Tornay, Smrek, spectators: 3 011 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka, Šišovský - F. Hudec, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - S. Saliji, Mertel, Stupka - 
Chylo, M. Toman, Haring
SKA: M. Lipovský - Trška, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Kozák, Barák, Bobček, Jaborník, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Kudrna - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, Holovič, Šátek - 
J. Jurík, Klejna, Bezúch

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK 36 Skalica        1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) 
34. T. Melichárek (Drgoň, V. Nemec) - 27. Lažo (Martin Sloboda), 32. Pálffy (Lažo), 38. Kutálek (Šátek, Holovič), 55. Stieler (Martin Sloboda, Vyrůbalík) 
Penalties: 3:3 and Trška (Skalica) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, referee: Jonák, Lokšík - Jozef Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 3 060 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka, F. Hudec - Šišovský, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - S. Saliji, Mertel, Stupka - 
Chylo, M. Toman, Haring
SKA: M. Lipovský - Trška, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Kozák, Barák, Bobček, Jaborník, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Kudrna - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, Holovič, Šátek - 
J. Jurík, Klejna, Bezúch

HK 36 Skalica - ŠHK 37 Piešťany        2:3ps (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0, 0:1)
5. R. Školiak (Šátek, I. Jankovič), 31. R. Školiak (Pálffy) - 10. V. Nemec (Drgoň), 52. Peško (Drgoň, J. Ručkay), pen-shot: Šišovský 
Penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, referee: D. Konc, J. Konc - Kacej, P. Šefčík, spectators: 3 390 
SKA: M. Lipovský - L. Kozák, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Trška, Barák, Bobček, Jaborník, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Šátek - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, Holovič, J. Jurík - 
Bezúch, Klejna, Kazinota
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Chylo, Mertel, Stupka - 
Mišura, M. Toman, Šišovský - Haring

HK 36 Skalica - ŠHK 37 Piešťany        4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0)
17. R. Školiak (Vyrůbalík, Holovič), 19. Holovič (Kutálek, Šátek), 31. Vyrůbalík (Pálffy, R. Školiak), 36. Pálffy (R. Školiak, L. Kozák)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, T. Orolín - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 3 366 
SKA: M. Lipovský - L. Kozák, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Trška, Barák, Bobček, Jaborník, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Kudrna - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, Holovič, Šátek - 
Bezúch, Klejna, J. Jurík
PIE: Tomek (41. Ondrejka) - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka, Mišura - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Chylo, Mertel, 
Stupka - Šišovský, M. Toman, Haring

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK 36 Skalica        4:5 (4:2, 0:0, 0:3)
5. Peško (J. Ručkay, H. Ručkay), 6. Mertel (Stupka, Chylo), 8. Chylo (Mertel, Drgoň), 15. Stupka (Mertel, Chylo) - 7. I. Jankovič, 19. R. Školiak (Pálffy, Klejna), 
42. Stieler (Lažo), 58. Lažo (Pálffy, R. Školiak), 60. R. Školiak (Vyrůbalík) 
Penalties: 5:5 and Škadra (Piešťany) 10 min, Bobček (Skalica) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Konc J., Lauff - Rovenský, Snášel, spectators: 3 060 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, V. Urban, Bučka, A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Chylo, Mertel, Stupka - 
Šišovský, M. Toman, Haring
SKA: M. Lipovský (8. Trenčan) - L. Kozák, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Trška, Barák, Bobček, Jaborník, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Klejna - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, 
Holovič, Šátek - Bezúch, T. Šille, J. Jurík

HK 36 Skalica - ŠHK 37 Piešťany        0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) 
7. Stupka (Chylo, V. Urban), 28. S. Saliji (Haring, T. Melichárek), 44. T. Melichárek (S. Saliji) 
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, D. Konc - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, spectators: 4 057  
SKA: M. Lipovský - L. Kozák, I. Jankovič, Vyrůbalík, Trška, Barák, Bobček, Srnec, Beňa - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Šátek - Lažo, Stieler, Martin Sloboda - Kutálek, Holovič, Šátek - 
Bezúch, Klejna, J. Jurík 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Škadra, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, V. Urban, Bučka, A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Chylo, Mertel, Stupka - 
Šišovský, M. Toman, Haring 

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HK 36 Skalica        4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) 
18. H. Ručkay (Brňák, Peško), 39. J. Ručkay, 47. Peško (J. Ručkay), 60. H. Ručkay (J. Ručkay, Peško) - 27. Pálffy (R. Školiak) 
Penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: Baluška, D. Konc - Výleta, Kacej, spectators: 3 060  
PIE: Tomek - Škadra, Brňák, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška - T. Melichárek, V. Nemec, S. Saliji - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - Haring, M. Toman, Šišovský 
SKA: Trenčan - Vyrůbalík, I. Jankovič, L. Kozák, Trška, Bobček, Barák - Pálffy, R. Školiak, Martin Sloboda - Lažo, Holovič, Klejna - Kutálek, Stieler, Šátek - J. Jurík

Semifinal

HKm Zvolen - ŠHK 37 Piešťany           4-3
HKm Zvolen - ŠHK 37 Piešťany           2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
4. Puliš (Martin Ďaloga, M. Jurík), 58. Hraško (Kalla) - 19. V. Nemec (S. Saliji, T. Melichárek)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Orolín - Rovenský, V. Snášel, spectators: 3 357  
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, Kalla, Mahdalík - Puliš, 
M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga
PIE: Tomek - Škadra, Brňák, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - 
Šišovský, M. Toman, Haring

HKm Zvolen - ŠHK 37 Piešťany           3:4ps (0:1, 1:1, 2:1 - 0:0, 0:1) 
31. Škvaridlo, 49. Brabenec (Podkonický, P. Zuzin), 55. P. Zuzin (Podkonický, L. Čierny) - 17. V. Nemec (T. Melichárek, Škadra), 34. Haring (Škadra), 48. H. Ručkay, 
pen-shot: T. Melichárek 
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - J. Tvrdoň, M. Valach, spectators: 3 662  
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, Kalla, Mahdalík (41. Martin Ďaloga) - 
Puliš, M. Jurík, Martin Ďaloga (21. Čurilla) 
PIE: Tomek - Škadra, Brňák, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - Haring, M. Toman, Šišovský

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HKm Zvolen           2:3ps (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0, 0:1) 
46. Škadra (Chylo, Mertel), 59. S. Saliji (V. Nemec, R. Filip) - 28. Podkonický (Brabenec, Kalla), 60. L. Čierny (Kalla), pen-shot: Podkonický 
Penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, J. Konc - Gajan, Výleta, spectators: 3 060 
PIE: Tomek - Škadra, Brňák, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška, A. Kolník, Bučka - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - 
Haring, M. Toman, Šišovský
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Hraško, Hertl, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Novajovský - Kalla, Brabenec, Podkonický - P. Zuzin, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Škvaridlo, M. Jurík, Čurilla - 
Puliš, L. Zuzin, Martin Ďaloga - 41. Mahdalík

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HKm Zvolen           6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)  
2. H. Ručkay (Peško, J. Ručkay), 20. S. Saliji (T. Melichárek), 35. Mertel (Haring, Drgoň), 41. V. Nemec (S. Saliji, Bučka), 52. Stupka (Haring), 59. T. Melichárek (V. Nemec, S. Saliji) - 
25. L. Jurík (Michal Chovan) 
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - P. Šefčík, Valach, spectators: 3060 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Bučka, R. Filip, Drgoň, A. Hruška, V. Urban, A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - H. Ručkay, Peško, J. Ručkay - Chylo, Mertel, Stupka - 
Šišovský, M. Toman, Haring - F. Hudec
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Hertl, Hraško, J. Mucha, Pichnarčík, Novajovský, Mahdalík - Kalla, Brabenec, Podkonický - P. Zuzin, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Škvaridlo, M. Jurík, 
Čurilla - Puliš, L. Zuzin, Martin Ďaloga

HKm Zvolen - ŠHK 37 Piešťany           2:1ps (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 - 0:0, 1:0)
4. Podkonický (L. Čierny), pen-shot: Michal Chovan - 39. J. Ručkay (H. Ručkay, R. Filip)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, referee: Baluška, J. Konc - Rovenský, V. Snášel, spectators: 4 265 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Pichnarčík, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, od 28. Novajovský - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, 
Kalla - Puliš, Mahdalík, Martin Ďaloga
PIE: Tomek (na sam. nájazdy Ondrejka) - Brňák, Bučka, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška, od 41. A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - 
Stupka, Mertel, Haring - Mišura, M. Toman, Šišovský

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HKm Zvolen           4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
10. Stupka (Chylo, A. Hruška), 30. S. Saliji (Melichárek, Drgoň), 38. V. Nemec (Haring, Bučka), 56. J. Ručkay (Drgoň)
Penalties: 4:4 and S. Saliji (PIE), Hraško (ZVO) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - Kacej, M. Valach, spectators: 3 060 
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Bučka, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška, A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, Melichárek - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - Haring, M. Toman, Šišovský
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Kalla - Puliš, Mahdalík, 
Martin Ďaloga - Čurilla

HKm Zvolen - ŠHK 37 Piešťany           5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)  
20. Podkonický (Šimko), 31. Hraško (Michal Chovan, Škvaridlo), 38. Brabenec (Podkonický, L. Čierny), 47. L. Jurík (Michal Chovan, Škvaridlo), 60. M. Jurík (Hertl, Kalla) 
Penalties: 7:8, powerplay goals: 4:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: P. Jonák, J. Konc - Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 5 065 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Čurilla, M. Jurík, Kalla - 
21. Puliš, Mahdalík, Martin Ďaloga
PIE: Tomek - Brňák, Bučka, Drgoň, R. Filip, V. Urban, A. Hruška, A. Kolník - S. Saliji, V. Nemec, T. Melichárek - J. Ručkay, Peško, H. Ručkay - Stupka, Mertel, Chylo - 
21. Šišovský, Toman, Haring

hokej.sfrp.cz

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   4-1
HC Košice - HK Nitra                   3:5 (1:0, 2:2, 0:3) 
15. R. Jenčík (Pašek), 34. R. Jenčík (Pašek), 38. Marek Slovák - 29. Hamrák (Mašlonka, Jokila), 35. Mašlonka (Hamrák, Jokila), 58. Pupák (R. Tománek), 59. P. König (Stümpel, R. Tománek), 60. Stümpel 
Penalties: 4:4 and Podstavek, Nádašdi (NIT) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, P. Jonák - Gajan, Výleta, spectators: 5 579 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Macejko - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana 
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský, Trefný - Pupák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Mašlonka, Hamrák, Jokila - Hrnka, T. Chrenko, Lukáš Novák - Kadura, Podstavek, Kmeč

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   2:1ps (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0, 1:0) 
45. Martin Chovan (Macejko), pen-shot: T. Marcinko - 6. M. Bača (P. König, Stümpel) 
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Baluška, T. Orolin - M. Korba, Smrek, spectators: 4 635 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, M. Takáč, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Macejko, Deyl - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - 
Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana
NIT: M. Laco - P. König, M. Bača, Rais, Nádašdi, Vosátko, Ordzovenský, Vantroba - Pupák, Stümpel, R. Tománek - Mašlonka, Hamrák, Jokila - Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Hrnka - Kadura, Kmeč, Trefný

HK Nitra - HC Košice                   4:7 (1:3, 2:3, 1:1) 
6. R. Tománek (Pupák), 23. Lukáš Novák (Hrnka, Vosátko), 29. P. König (Stümpel), 47. P. König - 2. Marek Slovák (Štrbák, Spilar), 7. M. Takáč (Spilar), 14. R. Jenčík (Marcel Haščák), 
27. R. Jenčík (Marcel Haščák, Cebák), 31. Pašek (M. Takáč), 36. Marcel Haščák, 59. Marcel Haščák (R. Jenčík, Štrbák) 
Penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Müllner, P. Jonák - Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 3 600 
NIT: M. Laco (37. J. Hollý) - P. König, M. Bača, Vantroba, Trefný, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský - R. Tománek, Stümpel, Pupák - Kmeč, Podstavek, Kadura - Jokila, Hamrák, Mašlonka - 
Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Hrnka 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, M. Takáč, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Macejko, Michal Novák, Deyl - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, 
Jokeľ - Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana

HK Nitra - HC Košice                   2:3ps (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 - 0:0, 0:1) 
10. Ordzovenský (Mašlonka), 26. T. Chrenko (Podstavek, Nádašdi) - 2. Jokeľ (Marek Slovák, Šeda), 56. Pašek (R. Jenčík, Marcel Haščák), pen-shot: Spilar 
Penalties: 2:5, no PP Goals, referee: Baluška, Orolín - Gajan, Tvrdoň, spectators: 3 600  
NIT: J. Hollý - P. König, M. Bača, Vantroba, Trefný, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský - R. Tománek, Stümpel, Pupák - Kmeč, Jokila, Kadura - Mašlonka, Hamrák, Hrnka - 
Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Podstavek 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, M. Takáč, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Macejko, Michal Novák, Deyl - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, 
Jokeľ - Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana

HC Košice - HK Nitra                   6:3 (2:1, 3:1, 1:1) 
1. Jenčík (Cebák, Pašek), 19. Pašek (T. Marcinko, Cebák), 23. Marek Slovák (Š. Novotný, Jokeľ), 23. Jenčík (Marcel Haščák, Štrbák), 24. Marek Slovák (Š. Novotný, Jokeľ), 
59. Štrbák (Spilar, Pašek) - 2. Mašlonka (Hrnka), 36. Tománek (Stümpel, König), 53. Tománek (König) 
Penalties: 8:11 and Spilar (KOŠ), L. Novák (NIT) 10 min, Hamrák (NIT) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:1, referee: Kubuš, Jonák - Smrek, M. Korba, spectators: 7 090 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Deyl (28. Macejko), Šeda, Martin Chovan, M. Takáč, Michal Novák - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - O. Gmitter, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, 
Jokeľ - Matis, Mlynarovič, P. Svitana
NIT: J. Hollý (23. M. Laco) - P. König, M. Bača, Nádašdi, Rais, Vosátko, Ordzovenský, Trefný - R. Tománek, Stümpel, Pupák - Lukáš Novák, T. Chrenko, Podstavek - Hrnka, Hamrák, Mašlonka - 
Kadura, Jokila, Kmeč

Final

HKm Zvolen - HC Košice                 4-1
HKm Zvolen - HC Košice                 2:1ps (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0, 1:0) 
52. P. Zuzin (L. Čierny), pen-shot: K. Brabenec - 47. Mlynarovič (Matis, P. Svitana) 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, P. Jonák - Gajan, Korba, spectators: 5 286  
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, Pichnarčík - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Čurilla, M. Jurík, Kalla - 
Puliš, Mahdalík, Martin Ďaloga
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Šeda, Martin Chovan, M. Takáč, Michal Novák - Marcel Haščák, Pašek, R. Jenčík - Spilar, T. Marcinko, Jokeľ - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, T. Hričina - 
P. Svitana, Mlynarovič, Matis

HKm Zvolen - HC Košice                 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) 
47. Kalla (Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík), 59. Brabenec (L. Čierny) - 60. Marcel Haščák 
Penalties: 5:3 and 58. Hraško (Zvolen) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: Baluška, D. Konc - Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 4 921 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, Pichnarčík - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Čurilla, M. Jurík, Kalla - 
Puliš, Mahdalík, Martin Ďaloga
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák. Kolba, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Takáč, M. Novák - Spilar, Marcinko, Jokeľ - Marcel Haščák, D. Pašek, Jenčík - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, T. Hričina - 
P. Svitana, Mlynarovič, Matis

HC Košice - HKm Zvolen                 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) 
5. R. Jenčík (D. Pašek, Marcel Haščák), 44. R. Jenčík (D. Pašek, Marcel Haščák) - 21. P. Zuzin (L. Čierny), 49. L. Jurík (J. Mucha, Škvaridlo), 55. Podkonický (Puliš) 
Penalties: 1:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: J. Konc, Kubuš - M. Korba, Smrek, spectators: 6 091  
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Deyl, M. Novák - Marcel Haščák, D. Pašek, R. Jenčík - Boltun, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - P. Svitana, 
Mlynarovič, O. Gmitter 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, Pichnarčík - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Kalla, M. Jurík, Čurilla - 
Puliš, Mahdalík, Martin Ďaloga - 28. Ľ. Zuzin

HC Košice - HKm Zvolen                 6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2) 
5. R. Jenčík (Spilar, T. Marcinko), 21. D. Pašek (Marcel Haščák, Štrbák), 31. Mlynarovič (Spilar, Jokeľ), 50. R. Jenčík (Spilar), 52. D. Pašek (Marcel Haščák, R. Jenčík), 
54. D. Pašek (Marek Slovák, R. Jenčík) - 56. L. Jurík (Škvaridlo, Podkonický), 60. L. Čierny (Juraško) 
Penalties: 9:9 Marcel Haščák (KOŠ), Čurilla (ZVO) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: Baluška, Jonák - Gajan, Valach, spectators: 7 788 
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Takáč, M. Novák, Macejko - Marcel Haščák, D. Pašek, R. Jenčík - Boltun, T. Marcinko, Spilar - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - 
P. Svitana, Mlynarovič, O. Gmitter
ZVO: Šimko - Juraško, L. Čierny, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hertl, Hraško, Pichnarčík, Ľ. Zuzin - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Michal Chovan, L. Jurík, Škvaridlo - Kalla, M. Jurík, Čurilla - 
Martin Ďaloga, Mahdalík, Puliš

HKm Zvolen - HC Košice                 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) 
36. Podkonický (P. Zuzin), 59. Brabenec (Podkonický, P. Zuzin) - 3. P. Svitana (Mlynarovič, M. Novák) 
Penalties: 2:2, no PP Goals, referee: Baluška, J. Konc - Šefčík, M. Valach, spectators: 6 104 
ZVO: Šimko - L. Čierny, Juraško, Novajovský, J. Mucha, Hraško, Hertl, Pichnarčík - P. Zuzin, Brabenec, Podkonický - Škvaridlo, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Ľ. Zuzin, M. Jurík, Kalla - 
Puliš, Mahdalík, Čurilla
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Štrbák, Kolba, Šeda, Martin Chovan, Takáč, M. Novák - Marcel Haščák, D. Pašek, R. Jenčík - Spilar, T. Marcinko, Boltun - Š. Novotný, Marek Slovák, Jokeľ - 
P. Svitana, Mlynarovič, O. Gmitter

Slovak Champion

Marek Šimko, Lukáš Škrečko, Igor Cibuľa - Michal Pichnarčík, Michal Juraško, Michal Pospíšil, Andrej Sucharda, Ján Ťavoda, Peter Novajovský, Jaroslav Hertl, Lubor Pokovič,
Filip Mančák, Ján Mucha, Milan Čanky, Ľubor Zuzin, Martin Výborný, Michal Šiška, Zdenko Tóth, Roman Ihnaťo, Frederik Fekiač, Ladislav Čierny, Peter Hraško -
Michal Chovan, Jaroslav Kalla, Patrik Fekiač, Martin Ďaloga, Peter Zuzin, Lukáš Jurík, Kamil Brabenec, Patrik Huňady, Kamil Mahdalík, Milan Jurík, Michal Murček,
Radovan Puliš, Andrej Podkonický, Marek Čurilla, Slavomír Buda, Matej Síkela, Tomáš Škvaridlo

hokej.sfrp.cz

Best Players:                          1. Zdeno Chára, 2. Marián Hossa, 3. Michal Handzuš, 4. Andrej Sekera, 5. Ľubomír Višňovský, 
                                       6. Dominik Graňák, 7. Tomáš Kopecký, 8. Tomáš Záborský, 9. Rastislav Staňa, 10. Tomáš Tatar 
Best Junior (Pavol Demitra Trophy):    1. Marko Daňo, 2. Peter Cehlárik, 3. Tomáš Mikúš, 4. Peter Čerešňák, 5. Martin Reway, 
                                       6. Bruno Mráz, 7. Adam Nagy, 8. Martin Gernát, 9. Marek Tvrdoň, 10. Matúš Matis. 
Best Goalie (Vlado Dzurilla Trophy):   1. Rastislav Staňa, 2. Jaroslav Janus, 3. Július Hudáček, 4. Jaroslav Halák, 5. Peter Budaj, 
                                       6. Ján Laco, 7. Tomáš Tomek, 8. Marek Šimko. 
Best Defender (Róbert Švehla Trophy):  1. Zdeno Chára, 2. Andrej Sekera, 3. Ľubomír Višňovský, 4. Dominik Graňák, 5. - 6. Brainslav Mezei, Peter König. 
Best Forward (Jozef Golonka Trophy):   1. Marián Hossa, 2. Michal Handzuš, 3. Tomáš Kopecký, 4. Tomáš Záborský, 5. Marián Gáborík, 
                                       6. Tomáš Tatar, 7. - 8. Milan Bartovič, Branko Radivojevič, 9.-12. Michel Miklík, Tomáš Surový, Lukáš Hvila, Richard Jenčík. 
Best Coach (Ladislav Horský Trophy):   1. Peter Mikula, 2. Rostislav Čada, 3. Vladimír Vůjtek, 4. Milan Klement, 5. Peter Oremus, 
                                       6. Július Šupler, 7. Ernest Bokroš, 8. Antonín Stavjaňa, 9. - 10. Róbert Pukalovič, Anton Bartánus. 
Best Referee (Juraj Okoličány Trophy): 1. Vladimír Baluška, 2. Miroslav Valach, Peter Jonák, 4. Tomáš Orolín, 5. Daniel Konc, 
                                       6. Milan Novák, 7. Juraj Konc, 8. Jozef Kubuš, 9. Rudolf Lauff, 10. Peter Lokšík. 
All Stars:                             Tomáš Tomek (ŠHK 37 Piešťany) - Peter König (HK Nitra), Martin Štrbák (HC Košice) - 
                                       Marcel Haščák (HC Košice), Lukáš Jurík (HKm Zvolen), Žigmund Pálffy (HK 36 Skalica).

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extraleague Qualifikation

MHC Mountfield - HC 46 Bardejov        4-3
MHC Mountfield - HC 46 Bardejov        1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) 
48. A. Novotný - 22. Dancsák (Stríž, Valchař), 37. Ščurko (T. Hričina, M. Tkáč) 
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Štefik, Stano - Snášel, R. Gavalier, spectators: 2 900  
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Zošiak, K. Grman, Tupý, Ejem, Dvořák - A. Themár, Fujerík, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, Vilkoits, Vaško - Korytko, M. Hollý, B. Rapáč - 
Hús, Dírer, Kolena
BAR: Andreanin - M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, D. Kramár, Valentín, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - Hajnik, Ľ. Sabol, Marcel Baláž - Halás, Ščurko, T. Hričina - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař - M. Nagy, Belušár, Česelka

MHC Mountfield - HC 46 Bardejov        4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) 
19. T. Petruška (M. Hollý, R. Pukalovič ml.), 31. A. Themár (A. Novotný), 49. T. Petruška (Kolena), 58. Vaško (B. Rapáč) - 35. M. Krčula, 45. Marcel Baláž (Ľ. Sabol, T. Hričina), 
48. Stríž (M. Nagy, Valentín) 
Penalties: 9:10 and Valentín (Bardejov) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: Lokšík, Milan Novák - Holienka, Zvrškovec, spectators: 1 700 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Zošiak, Tupý, K. Grman, Dvořák, Ejem - A. Themár, Fujerík, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, M. Hollý, Kolena - Vaško, B. Rapáč, Vilkoits - 
Hús, Dírer, Korytko
BAR: Andreanin - D. Kramár, Valentín, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - T. Hričina, Ščurko, Halás - Hajnik, Ľ. Sabol, Marcel Baláž - Valchař, Dancsák, Stríž - M. Nagy, Belušár, Česelka

HC 46 Bardejov - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) 
16. M. Nagy (Mojdis, Ľ. Sabol), 43. Ščurko (D. Kramár, Valentín) - 32. T. Petruška, 36. A. Themár (A. Novotný, T. Petruška), 58. Michal Važan (A. Themár), 58. T. Petruška (Kolena, M. Hollý) 
Penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 0:0, referee: Jura, T. Orolin - Bednár, Gavalier, spectators: 2 500 
BAR: Marton - D. Kramár, Valentín, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - T. Hričina, Ščurko, M. Nagy - Marcel Baláž, Ľ. Sabol, Halás - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař - Česelka, Belušár 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Zošiak, Tupý, K. Grman, Dvořák, Ejem - A. Themár, Fujerík, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, M. Hollý, Kolena - Vaško, B. Rapáč, Vilkoits - 
Hús, Dírer, Korytko 

HC 46 Bardejov - MHC Mountfield        4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) 
4. Halás (Valentín), 35. M. Tkáč (Ľ. Sabol), 47. Dancsák (Stríž), 60. Ščurko (T. Hričina) - 7. A. Themár (Michal Važan), 58. Fujerík (A. Themár, T. Petruška) 
Penalties: 5:6 and Michal Važan (Martin) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lauff, D. Konc - Bogdaň, M. Smrek, spectators: 2 600 
BAR: Marton - D. Kramár, Valentín, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - T. Hričina, Ščurko, M. Nagy - Marcel Baláž, Ľ. Sabol, Halás - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař - Česelka, Belušár 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Zošiak, Tupý, K. Grman, Dvořák, Ejem - A. Themár, Fujerík, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, M. Hollý, Kolena - Vaško, B. Rapáč, Vilkoits - 
Hús, Dírer, Korytko

MHC Mountfield - HC 46 Bardejov        4:2 (1:0, 0:1, 3:1) 
17. R. Pukalovič ml. (T. Petruška, Kolena), 41. Kolena (M. Hollý, T. Petruška), 57. Michal Važan (R. Pukalovič ml., T. Petruška), 60. A. Themár - 
26. Ščurko (T. Hričina, D. Kramár), 53. M. Nagy (Ľ. Sabol, Belušár) 
Penalties: 3:6 and Dírer (Martin) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0, referee: Müllner, Lokšík - R. Bednár, Tornay, spectators: 2 100 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Zošiak, Tupý, Ejem, Dvořák, K. Grman - A. Themár, M. Beran, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, M. Hollý, Kolena - Vaško, B. Rapáč, Vilkoits - 
Hús, Dírer, Korytko
BAR: Marton - D. Kramár, Valentín, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - Halás, Ščurko, T. Hričina - M. Nagy, Marcel Baláž, Ľ. Sabol - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař - Česelka, Belušár

HC 46 Bardejov - MHC Mountfield        3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) 
2. Ľ. Sabol (Valchař, Valentín), 42. Ľ. Sabol (M. Nagy, M. Krčula), 56. Belušár (Ľ. Sabol, M. Krčula) - 50. Michal Važan (M. Beran, Zošiak) 
Penalties: 1:3 and Ejem (Martin), powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Kubuš, Lauff - Kacej, Korba, spectators: 2 650  
BAR: Andreanin - D. Kramár, Valentín, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Mojdis, Polaček - Belušár, Ľ. Sabol, M. Nagy - Halás, Ščurko, T. Hričina - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Ejem, K. Grman, Zošiak, Dvořák, Hús - A. Themár, M. Beran, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, Kolena, M. Hollý - Vaško, Dírer, Vilkoits - 
Jurášek, Korytko

MHC Mountfield - HC 46 Bardejov        4:3ps (1:1, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0, 1:0) 
15. Dvořák (Petruška), 46. M. Hollý (Kolena, Petruška), 55. M. Hollý (Petruška), pe-shot: A. Novotný - 7. M. Baláž (M. Nagy, Ľ. Sabol), 39. Ščurko (Halás), 42. Ľ. Sabol (Krčula, M. Baláž) 
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, referee: Lokšík, Müllner - Šefčík, Výleta, spectators: 3 800 
MHC: Šúrek - A. Novotný, J. Perniš, R. Pukalovič ml., Dvořák, K. Grman, Zošiak - A. Themár, M. Beran, Michal Važan - T. Petruška, M. Hollý, Kolena - Vaško, Vilkoits, Dírer - Hús
BAR: Andreanin - Valentín, D. Kramár, M. Krčula, M. Tkáč, Mojdis, Polaček - Halás, Ščurko, T. Hričina - M. Nagy, M. Baláž, Ľ. Sabol - Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař

MHC Mountfield Martin stayed in Tipsport Extraleague 2013/14

hokej.sfrp.cz

1st league

 1. Dukla Senica                45 31 5 1  8 194:123 104
 2. HC 46 Bardejov              45 27 1 8  9 168:109  91
 3. HK Dukla Michalovce         45 27 2 5 11 217:136  90
 4. HK Spišská Nová Ves         45 27 2 3 13 169:105  88
 5. HC 07 Prešov                45 25 4 4 12 168:112  87
 6. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    45 24 3 1 17 183:159  79
 7. HC VTJ Topoľčany            45 17 4 4 20 166:160  63
 8. HC 07 Detva                 45 17 3 3 22 146:158  60
 9. HK Trnava                   45 13 7 4 21 119:154  57
10. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     45 12 1 0 32 117:212  38
11. HK Trebišov                 45  9 2 2 32 119:219  33
12. MšHK Prievidza              45  7 3 4 31 101:200  31
13. HK Orange 20                12  1 2 0  9  20: 40   7

Home                                                                      Road
 1. Dukla Senica                23 20 2 0  1 112: 54  64                   1. HC 46 Bardejov              22 12 1 4  5  86: 67  42
 2. HK Dukla Michalovce         23 19 0 1  3 138: 56  58                   2. Dukla Senica                22 11 3 1  7  82: 69  40
 3. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    23 18 2 0  3 108: 62  58                   3. HC 07 Prešov                22 12 1 1  8  73: 58  39
 4. HK Spišská Nová Ves         23 16 1 1  5  96: 46  51                   4. HK Spišská Nová Ves         22 11 1 2  8  73: 59  37
 5. HC 46 Bardejov              23 15 0 4  4  82: 42  49                   5. HK Dukla Michalovce         22  8 2 4  8  79: 80  32
 6. HC 07 Prešov                23 13 3 3  4  95: 54  48                   6. HC VTJ Topoľčany            22  7 1 0 14  74: 85  23
 7. HC 07 Detva                 23 14 1 1  7  84: 63  45                   7. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    22  6 1 1 14  75: 97  21
 8. HC VTJ Topoľčany            23 10 3 4  6  92: 75  40                   8. HK Trnava                   22  4 3 2 13  56: 78  20
 9. HK Trnava                   23  9 4 2  8  63: 76  37                   9. HC 07 Detva                 22  3 2 2 15  62: 95  15
10. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     23 10 0 0 13  69: 95  30                  10. MšHK Prievidza              22  3 1 1 17  41:101  12
11. HK Trebišov                 23  7 0 2 14  71: 95  23                  11. HK Trebišov                 22  2 2 0 18  48:124  10
12. MšHK Prievidza              23  4 2 3 14  60: 99  19                  12. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     22  2 1 0 19  48:117   8
13. HK Orange 20                 0  0 0 0  0   0:  0   0                  13. HK Orange 20                12  1 2 0  9  20: 40   7

Play-Out
 1. HK "Gladiators" Trnava      18  8 2 2  6  64: 61  30
 2. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     18  9 1 0  8  72: 70  29
 3. MšHK Prievidza              18  6 2 4  6  64: 68  26
 4. Hokejový klub Trebišov      18  5 3 2  8  69: 70  23

Quarterfinal

HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 DETVA          1-3
HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 DETVA          3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
4. Hreus (Lantoš, Penák), 6. Vaškovič (Mikušovič, Čunderlík), 38. Mikušovič (Vaškovič, Škápik)
Penalties: 3:2, shots: 36:29. referee: Stano - Valo, Junek, spectators: 1 545
SEN: Peksa - Reissmüller, Škápik, Dlouhý, Šedivý, Ivičič, Janík, Beťko, Salajka - Vaškovič, Čunderlík, Mikušovič, Lantoš, Hreus, Penák, Mikolášek, Surovka, Rajčák, Kluka, Vereš, Zemko
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Pač, Mačkovič, GutWald, Nociar, Nemček - Buda, Petro, Hegyi, Štepán, Mahdalík, Kanaet, Šúrek, Trochta, Menton, Ľupták, Fekiač

HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 DETVA          2:3ps (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
22. Hreus (Penák, Šedivý), 30. Salajka (Hreus) - 7. Trochta (Neumann, Mahdalík), 21. Hegyi (Hataš), pen-shot: Fekiač
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:2. shots: 45:38. referee: Bachúrik - Junek, Otrubčák, spectators: 1120
SEN: Peksa - Reissmüller, Škápik, Salajka, Šedivý, Ivičič, Janík, Beťko, Pavešic - Vaškovič, Čunderlík, Mikušovič, Lantoš, Hreus, Penák, Mikolášek, Surovka, Rajčák, Kluka, Vereš, Zemko
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Pichnarčík, Mačkovič, GutWald, Mahdalík, Nemček - Buda, Petro, Hegyi, Štepán, Fekiač, Kanaet, Šúrek, Trochta, Žilka, Ľupták, Menton, Pač

HC 07 DETVA - HC Dukla Senica          3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
26. Trochta (Mahdalík, GutWald), 29. Hegyi, 31. Trochta (Mahdalík) - 29. Salajka (Hreus), 33. Lantoš (Šedivý)
Penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 1:0. referee: Gašparík - Farkaš, Číž, spectators: 402
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Mačkovič, Hrčka, GutWald, Petro, Pač - Buda, Srnka, Hegyi, Čanky, Fekiač, Zuzin, Žilka, Trochta, Šúrek, Štepán, Mahdalík, Kanaet
SEN: Peksa - Ivičič, Janík, Salajka, Šedivý, Škápik, Reissmüller, Beťko - Vaškovič, Mikušovič, Mikolášek, Lantoš, Hreus, Penák, Kluka, Čunderlík, Rajčák, Cibulka, Surovka, Zemko

HC 07 DETVA - HC Dukla Senica          2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4. Hataš (Buda, Srnka), 41. Srnka (Hegyi, Buda) - 36. Vaškovič (Surovka, Mikušovič)
Penalties: 10:6, powerplay goals: 1:0. referee: Novák - Sčensný, Mĺkvy, spectators: 550
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Mačkovič, Hrčka, Gutwald, Nemček, Pač - Buda, Srnka, Hegyi, Kanaet, Mahdalík, Fekiač, Šúrek, Trochta, Žilka, Štepán, Petro, Menton
SEN: Peksa - Ivičič, Janík, Salajka, Šedivý, Škápik, Reissmüller, Beťko - Vaškovič, Mikušovič, Surovka, Lantoš, Hreus, Penák, Kluka, Čunderlík, Rajčák, Cibulka, Zemko

HC 46 Bardejov - HC TOPOĽČANY          3-0
HC 46 Bardejov - HC TOPOĽČANY          6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
6. Valentín (Kramár, Ščurko), 34. Hričina (Petruška, Ščurko), 40. Valchař (Stríž, Gajdoš), 44. Sabol (Mlynarovič, Takáč), 45. Stríž (Dancsák, Valchař), 46. Takáč (Sabol, Gmitter) - 
25. Goga (Mihálik), 52. Martin Mihalik
Penalties: 6:11, powerplay goals: 1:0. SHG: 0:1. shots: 44:25. referee: Štefik - Vyšný, Mráz, spectators: 1100
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Takáč, Kramár, Valentín, Polaček, Gajdoš, Nagy, Tkáč - Gmitter, Sabol, Petruška, Ščurko, Hričina, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Hajnik, Belušár, Mlynarovič
TOP: Hippík - Chrkavý, Petrina, Kutňanský, Gál, Kmeť, Mrázik, Tartaľ, Behan - Fiala, Káčer, Gráčik, Goga, Mihálik, Bystričan, Bednárik, Martin Mihalik, Tvrdík, Klačanský, Denis Mihalik, Šimurka

HC 46 Bardejov - HC TOPOĽČANY          3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
13. Ščurko (Baláž, Gajdoš), 24. Petruška (Hričina, Ščurko), 60. Hričina (Kramár) 5:3 - 23. Denis Mihalik (Klačanský, Petrina), 60. Denis Mihalik (Goga)
Penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 1:1. referee: Novák - Snášel, Gavalier,
BAR: Andreanin / Marton - Valentín, Krčula, Kramár, Gajdoš, Takáč, Nagy - Stríž, Gmitter, Belušár, Polaček, Dancsák, Hajnik, Tkáč, Sabol, Valchař, Ščurko, Hričina, Petruška, Mlynarovič, Baláž
TOP: Hippík - Tartaľ, Chrkavý, Kmeť, Bednárik, Gráčik, Gál, Mrázik, Kutňanský, Petrina, Behan - Káčer, Fiala, Klačanský, Šimurka, Bystričan, Tvrdík, Martin Mihalik, Mihálik, Goga, Denis Mihalik

HC TOPOĽČANY - HC 46 Bardejov          3:8 (1:2, 1:4, 1:2)
8. Káčer (Gráčik, Kutňanský), 33. Klačanský (Gráčik), 47. Mihálik (Gál, Bystričan) - 3. Valchař (Stríž), 4. Kramár (Belušár, Nagy), 24. Dancsák (Valchař, Stríž), 30. Sabol (Gmitter), 
37. Valchař (Kramár, Stríž), 38. Valchař (Polaček, Dancsák), 41. Gmitter (Baláž), 43. Sabol (Gmitter)
Penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:0. SHG: 1:0. shots: 30:49. referee: Bachúrik - Junek, Výleta, spectators: 810 
TOP: Hippík - Chrkavý, Petrina, Kutňanský, Gál, Kmeť, Mrázik, Tartaľ, Behan - Fiala, Káčer, Gráčik, Goga, Mihálik, Bystričan, Bednárik, Martin Mihalik, Tvrdík, Klačanský, Denis Mihalik, Šimurka
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Gajdoš, Kramár, Valentín, Tkáč, Polaček, Mojdis, Šimo - Baláž, Sabol, Gmitter, Hajnik, Ščurko, Hričina, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Nagy, Belušár, Halás

Dukla Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš   3-2 
Dukla Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš   5:6ot (2:1, 3:4, 0:0, 0:1)
5. Palovčík (Opatovský, Fajčák), 7. Fajčák (Palovčík, Opatovský), 25. Palovčík (Opatovský, Fajčák), 33. Šechný (Rusnák), 37. Fajčák (Opatovský) - 15. Kubáň (Paukovček, Galko), 
24. Sajko (Bartík, Paukovček), 26. Paukovček (Bartík, Kledrowetz), 30. Paukovček (Kubáň, Bartík), 36. Bartík (Paukovček, Kubáň), 62. Kuric (Bača)
Penalties: 4:6 and Paukovček 10 min and game misconduct. powerplay goals: 1:1. shots: 39:28. referee: Sýkora - Smrek, Kalina, spectators: 2250
MICH: Petro - Vorobel, Šeliga, Rusnák, Žemba, Hrubý, Tkáč, Gavura - Banovský, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Čavrk, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák, Chovan
LM: Palko - Holiga, Kledrowetz, Bača, Galko, Mezovský, Klepáč, Duriš, Sajko - Bartík, Paukovček, Kubáň, Piatka, Češík, Poliaček, Kuric, Mravec, Uhrík, Kubovčík, Matejka

Dukla Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš   5:4ps (3:1, 1:2, 0:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
7. Opatovský (Palovčík, Fajčák), 16. Banovský, 19. Šechný, 28. Čavrk (Linet, Zorvan), pen-shot: Šechný - 13. Mravec (Uhrík, Kuric), 25. Bača (Galko), 39. Uhrík (Češík, Bača), 
60. Kuric (Klepáč, Bartík)
Penalties: 9:11 and Hrubý, Chovan (MICH), Bruncko, Paukovček (LM) 10 min. powerplay goals: 3:1. SHG: 0:1. shots: 40:39. referee: Jura - Bogdaň, Beňuška, spectators: 1890
MICH: Okoličány - Vorobel, Šeliga, Rusnák, Žemba, Hrubý, Chovan, Gavura, Halapy - Banovský, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Čavrk, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák
LM: Bruncko - Holiga, Kledrowetz, Bača, Galko, Mezovský, Klepáč, Duriš, Sajko - Bartík, Paukovček, Kubáň, Lunter, Češík, Poliaček, Kuric, Mravec, Uhrík, Kubovčík, Piatka, Matejka

Liptovský Mikuláš - Dukla Michalovce   1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) 
10. Kubáň (Paukovček, Bartík)
Penalties: 3:2, shots: 39:33. referee: Stano - Gajan, Nosek, spectators: 1230
LM: Palko - Holiga, Kledrowetz, Mezovský, Klepáč, Bača, Galko, Duriš, Sajko - Bartík, Paukovček, Kubáň, Kuric, Mravec, Poliaček, Marcinek, Uhrík, Jankovič, Kubovčík, Piatka, Matejka
MICH: Okoličány - Vorobel, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Chovan, Gavura, Halapy - Banovský, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Čavrk, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák

Liptovský Mikuláš - Dukla Michalovce   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
47. Uhrík (Kledrowetz, Bartík) - 6. Fajčák (Šechný, Vorobel), 37. Zorvan (Banovský), 43. Zorvan (Banovský), 44. Fajčák (Opatovský, Palovčík)
Penalties: 3:5, shots: 33:28. referee: Bundil - Kuník, Nosek, spectators: 1380
LM: Palko / Bruncko - Holiga, Kledrowetz, Mezovský, Klepáč, Bača, Galko, Duriš, Sajko - Bartík, Paukovček, Kubáň, Kuric, Mravec, Poliaček, Jankovič, Uhrík, Marcinek, Kubovčík, Piatka, Matejka
MICH: Okoličány - Vorobel, Hrubý, Žemba, Rusnák, Chovan, Šeliga, Gavura, Halapy - Drotár, Šechný, Čavrk, Opatovský, Palovčík, Fajčák, Zorvan, Linet, Banovský, Šimčák, Čížek

Dukla Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš   3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
9. Fajčák (Banovský, Rusnák), 24. Linet (Banovský), 33. Linet (Drotár, Čavrk) - 20. Češík (Kledrowetz), 34. Bartík (Paukovček, Uhrík)
Penalties: 5:3, shots: 26:28. referee: Stano - Valach, Zvrškovec, spectators: 3140
MICH: Okoličány - Halapy, Hrubý, Rusnák, Šeliga, Gavura, Vorobel, Chovan, Žemba - Drotár, Palovčík, Šimčák, Šechný, Zorvan, Opatovský, Čížek, Čavrk, Banovský, Fajčák, Linet
LM: Palko - Holiga, Kledrowetz, Klepáč, Mezovský, Bača, Galko, Duriš, Sajko - Bartík, Paukovček, Češík, Kuric, Mravec, Kubáň, Marcinek, Uhrík, Jankovič, Matejka, Kubovčík, Poliaček

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC PREŠOV 07     2-3
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC PREŠOV 07     1:0ps
pen-shot: Findura
Penalties: 5:5, shots: 21:57. referee: Gašparík - Frimmel, Holienka, spectators: 368
SNV: Kotvan - Ľuboslav Vartovník, Malina, Horváth, Nitriansky, Vasylyev, Džerenga, Jaško - Kohutiar, Jánošík, Krempaský, Gonda, Giľák, Skalický, Drozd, Hamrák, Klinga, Homa, Findura, Lapšanský, Ihnaťo
PRE: Fedor - Brcko, Matějíček, Sabol, Hopkovič, Drábek, Loydl, Kadlubiak - Macejka, Náhlik, Lukáš Vartovník, Kivader, Prokop, Románek, Mikluš, Segľa, Leskovjanský, Caban, Kubus, Gavač, Schneider

HK Spiš.N.Ves - HC PREŠOV 07           4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0)
1. Homa (Gonda, Findura), 6. Klinga (Ihnaťo, Jaško), 8. Klinga (Homa), 23. Ihnaťo (Malina, Jaško) - 14. Caban (Segľa), 25. Caban (Segľa, Varga)
Penalties: 4:5 and Segľa 5 min and game misconduct. SHG: 1:0. shots: 26:41. referee: Bundil - Farkaš, Nosek, spectators: 280
SNV: Kotvan - Malina, Jaško, Džerenga, Horváth, Ľuboslav Vartovník, Nitriansky, Hamráček, Vasylyev - Ihnaťo, Klinga, Krempaský, Findura, Gonda, Homa, Hamrák, Giľák, Lapšanský, Kohutiar, Drozd, Jánošík
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Brcko, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Loydl, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Lukáš Vartovník, Náhlik, Kubus, Schneider, Kivader, Gavač, Románek

HC PREŠOV 07 - HK Spiš.N.Ves           4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
6. Kubus (Kadlubiak), 36. Varga (Leskovjanský), 43. Schneider (Matějíček), 59. Leskovjanský (Caban, Segľa) - 7. Homa (Findura, Gonda), 31. Ihnaťo (Klinga, Malina)
Penalties: 7:7 and Kotvan, Klinga (SNV) 10 min, Nitriansky (SNVF) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:2. SHG: 1:0. shots: 45:18.  referee: Lauff - Pribula, Jurko, spectators: 941
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Loydl, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Hajduk, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Lukáš Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Kivader, Gavač, Náhlik
SNV: Kotvan - Ľuboslav Vartovník, Malina, Horváth, Nitriansky, Vasylyev, Džerenga, Jaško - Kohutiar, Jánošík, Krempaský, Gonda, Giľák, Drozd, Hamrák, Klinga, Homa, Findura, Lapšanský, Ihnaťo

HC PREŠOV 07 - HK Spiš.N.Ves           6:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:0)
15. Leskovjanský (Varga, Segľa), 23. Románek (Macejka, Prokop), 49. Románek (Loydl, Prokop), 50. Schneider (Kubus), 56. Varga (Hopkovič, Leskovjanský), 58. Schneider (Kubus, Lukáš Vartovník) - 
11. Krempaský (Ihnaťo, Jaško)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:0. shots: 37:15. referee: Stano - Vyšný, Korba, spectators: 1204
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Loydl, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Hajduk, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Lukáš Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Kivader, Gavač, Náhlik
SNV: Kotvan - Malina, Jaško, Džerenga, Horváth, Ľuboslav Vartovník, Nitriansky, Vasylyev - Ihnaťo, Klinga, Krempaský, Findura, Gonda, Homa, Jánošík, Hamrák, Kohutiar, Hamráček, Drozd, Skalický

HK Spiš.N.Ves - HC PREŠOV 07           1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
40. Krempaský (Jánošík, Nitriansky) - 5. Leskovjanský (Kadlubiak, Matějíček), 38. Caban
Penalties: 8:7 and Hamrák (SNV), Sabol, Leskovjanský (PRE) 10 min, Varga (SNV) 5 min and game misconduct. powerplay goals: 0:1. shots: 26:36. referee: Lokšík - Korba, Smrek, spectators: 917
SNV: Kotvan - Malina, Jaško, Ľuboslav Vartovník, Horváth, Vasylyev, Nitriansky, Drozd - Jánošík, Klinga, Krempaský, Hamráček, Gonda, Homa, Ihnaťo, Hamrák, Skalický, Lapšanský, Findura, Kohutiar
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Loydl, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Hajduk, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Lukáš Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Kivader, Gavač, Náhlik

hokej.sfrp.cz

Semifinal

HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 DETVA           3-0
HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 DETVA           5:4 (1:2, 3:2, 1:0)
2. Sabol (Hričina), 26. Hajnik (Takáč, Hričina), 30. Valchař (Stríž), 40. Ščurko (Takáč, Kramár), 43. Hajnik (Valentín, Kramár) - 7. Buda (Srnka), 15. Buda (Srnka, Hegyi), 
33. Hegyi (Srnka), 38. Mahdalík (Fekiač, Kanaet)
Penalties: 2:2 and Kanaet (DET) 10 min. powerplay goals: 0:1. referee: Orolin - Snášel, Gajan, spectators: 1400
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Takáč, Kramár, Valentín, Polaček, Gajdoš, Tkáč - Gmitter, Sabol, Baláž, Hajnik, Ščurko, Hričina, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Halás, Belušár, Nagy
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Mačkovič, Hrčka, Gutwald, Štepán, Pač - Buda, Srnka, Hegyi, Fekiač, Mahdalík, Kanaet, Žilka, Trochta, Šúrek, Zigo, Petro, Čanky

HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 DETVA           2:1ps (0:0, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
53. Kramár (Ščurko, Hričina), pen-shot: Mlynarovič - 47. Buda (Srnka, Špila)
Penalties: 0:0, Presilovky: 0:0 SHG: 0:0, referee: Stano - Valach, Smrek, spectators: 1450
BAR: Marton - Kramár, Valentín, Krčula, Takáč, Polaček, Gajdoš, Belušár, Tkáč - Hajnik, Ščurko, Hričina, Gmitter, Sabol, Baláž, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Petruška, Mlynarovič, Nagy
DET: Škrečko - Neumann, Špila, Gutwald, Hataš, Mačkovič, Pač, Nemček, Štepán, Hrčka - Šúrek, Buda, Petro, Hegyi, Srnka, Mahdalík, Trochta, Kanaet, Fekiač, Žilka, Menton

HC 07 DETVA - HC 46 Bardejov           2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
18. Menton (Hataš), 37. Šúrek (Hrčka, Mahdalík) - 39. Valchař (Stríž), 51. Ščurko (Belušár), 56. Halás (Ščurko, Hričina)
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:0. referee: Konc - Šefčík, Junek, spectators: 1011
DET: Škrečko - Hataš, Špila, Neumann, Pač, Hrčka, Gutwald, Mačkovič, Nemček - Buda, Srnka, Hegyi, Fekiač, Mahdalík, Kanaet, Žilka, Trochta, Šúrek, Menton, Petro, Štepán
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Takáč, Kramár, Valentín, Tkáč, Polaček, Šimo, Mojdis - Baláž, Sabol, Gmitter, Hajnik, Ščurko, Hričina, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Halás, Belušár, Nagy

HK Dukla Michalovce - HC PREŠOV 07     3-1
HK Dukla Michalovce - HC PREŠOV 07     4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
21. Opatovský (Palovčík), 45. Hrubý (Zorvan, Linet), 50. Šechný (Drotár, Banovský), 60. Palovčík (Hrubý, Drotár) - 14. Caban (Segľa), 59. Prokop (Macejka, Hajduk)
Penalties: 5:8 and Románek (PRE) match penalty. powerplay goals: 1:0. shots: 38:33. referee: Jura - Korba, Beňuška, 
MICH: Okoličány - Tkáč, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Gavura, Chovan, Halapy - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Brcko, Hajduk, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Loydl, Sabol - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Drábek, Gavač, Kivader

HK Dukla Michalovce - HC PREŠOV 07     4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
6. Šechný (Drotár, Rusnák), 9. Zorvan (Palovčík, Fajčák), 19. Šeliga (Opatovský, Palovčík), 32. Opatovský (Fajčák, Palovčík) - 
20. Prokop, 27. Macejka (Prokop, Varga), 29. Segľa (Leskovjanský, Caban)
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 1:1. shots: 32:34. referee: Novák - Bednár, Zvrškovec, spectators: 2550
MICH: Okoličány - Šeliga, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Gavura, Halapy - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák
PRE: Fedor - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Hajduk, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Loydl - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Gavač, Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Náhlik, Kivader

HC PREŠOV 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce     4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
11. Kubus (Schneider, Vartovník), 38. Schneider (Vartovník), 41. Hopkovič (Leskovjanský, Segľa), 53. Leskovjanský (Segľa) - 10. Fajčák (Drotár)
Penalties: 2:2, shots: 38:31. referee: Stano - Gajan, Tornay, spectators: 2153
PRE: Kmeť - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Hajduk, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Loydl, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Náhlik, Kivader, Gavač
MICH: Kurali - Gavura, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Chovan - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák

HC Prešov 07 - HK Dukla Michalovce     3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
33. Segľa (Leskovjanský, Hopkovič), 38. Varga (Caban, Hopkovič), 46. Románek - 12. Zorvan (Čavrk, Šechný), 20. Žemba (Čavrk, Zorvan), 21. Čavrk (Šechný, Opatovský), 53. Šimčák
Penalties: 4:6 and Caban (PRE), Šechný (MICH) 10min, Fajčák (MICH) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:2, referee: Orolin - Korba, Bogdaň
PRE: Kmeť - Varga, Hopkovič, Sabol, Hajduk, Kadlubiak, Matějíček, Loydl, Mikluš - Segľa, Caban, Leskovjanský, Macejka, Prokop, Románek, Vartovník, Kubus, Schneider, Náhlik, Kivader, Gavač
MICH: Okoličány - Chovan, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Gavura - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák

hokej.sfrp.cz

Final

HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce   4-0
HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce  10:0 (4:0, 1:0, 5:0)
8. Petruška (Mlynarovič, Hajnik), 15. Stríž (Valchař, Dancsák), 17. Baláž (Sabol, Gmitter), 19. Petruška (Mlynarovič), 21. Ščurko (Hričina, Halás), 46. Hajnik (Mlynarovič), 
48. Valchař (Krčula, Takáč), 50. Gmitter (Sabol, Baláž), 58. Petruška (Mlynarovič), 59. Baláž (Dancsák, Krčula)
Penalties: 8:7 and Fajčák (MICH) 10 min. powerplay goals: 1:0. SHG: 1:0. referee: Stano - Müllner, Junek, Šefčík.
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Takáč, Kramár, Valentín, Polaček, Novotný, Nagy, Tkáč - Gmitter, Sabol, Baláž, Halás, Ščurko, Hričina, Stríž, Dancsák, Valchař, Petruška, Mlynarovič, Hajnik
MICH: Okoličány - Chovan, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Gavura - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák

HC 46 Bardejov - HK Dukla Michalovce   5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
4. Gmitter (Baláž), 10. Ščurko (Hričina), 44. Baláž (Novotný, Polaček), 51. Baláž (Krčula, Gmitter), 57. Baláž (Sabol, Gmitter) - 7. Čížek, 34. Opatovský (Palovčík, Žemba)
Penalties: 7:11 and D. Kramár, T. Petruška, Hričina (BAR), Šeliga (MICH) 10 min, Hrubý (MICH) 2x10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, referee: Novák, Lokšík - Brath, Tvrdoň
powerplay goals: 0:1. shots: 34:34. referee: Novák - Lokšík, Brath, Tvrdoň 
BAR: Marton - Valentín, Krčula, Kramár, Polaček, Tkáč, Takáč, Novotný, Nagy - Stríž, Gmitter, Halás, Dancsák, Hajnik, Sabol, Valchař, Ščurko, Hričina, Petruška, Mlynarovič, Baláž
MICH: Okoličány - Hrubý, Rusnák, Šeliga, Gavura, Chovan, Žemba - Drotár, Palovčík, Šimčák, Šechný, Zorvan, Opatovský, Čížek, Čavrk, Banovský, Fajčák, Linet

HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov   2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3)
22. Linet (Zorvan), 42. Šechný (Hrubý) - 29. Baláž (Kramár, Gmitter), 48. Petruška (Sabol), 60. Kramár (Sabol, Gmitter), 60. Dancsák (Petruška)
Penalties: 5:4. powerplay goals: 1:1. shots: 39:33. referee: Stano - Bundil, Snášel, Tornay, spectators: 3150
MICH: Okoličány - Chovan, Hrubý, Rusnák, Žemba, Šeliga, Halapy - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák
BAR: Marton - Krčula, Takáč, Kramár, Valentín, Polaček, Novotný, Gajdoš - Petruška, Ščurko, Hričina, Baláž, Sabol, Gmitter, Valchař, Dancsák, Stríž, Hajnik, Belušár, Nagy

HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 46 Bardejov   5:6 (2:1, 2:3, 1:1, 0:1)
6. Drotár (Šechný, Čavrk), 10. Fajčák (Šimčák, Opatovský), 34. Linet (Chovan), 35. Linet (Zorvan), 46. Banovský (Šechný) - 14. Sabol (Petruška, Hričina), 26. Hričina (Petruška), 
31. Dancsák (Valchař), 34. Sabol (Baláž, Gmitter), 60. Valentín (Hričina), 70. Gmitter (Baláž)
Penalties: 4:6, shots: 39:57. referee: Novák - Gašparík, Korba, Rovenský, spectators: 2810
MICH: Okoličány - Chovan, Hrubý, Gavura, Žemba, Šeliga, Halapy - Čavrk, Šechný, Drotár, Fajčák, Palovčík, Opatovský, Banovský, Linet, Zorvan, Čížek, Šimčák
BAR: Marton - Kramár, Valentín, Krčula, Takáč, Polaček, Novotný, Gajdoš, Tkáč - Hričina, Ščurko, Petruška, Baláž, Sabol, Gmitter, Valchař, Dancsák, Stríž, Nagy, Belušár, Hajnik

hokej.sfrp.cz

1st League Qualifikation

HK Trebišov - MŠK HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín  4-2 3:1, 2:3, 4:6, 3:2ps, 4:2, 5:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

2nd League

Group East
 1. HK 96 Dynamax Nitra         24 19 1 0  4 120: 83  59
 2. HO HAMIKOVO Hamuliakovo     24 12 3 2  7 138: 91  44
 3. HK Iskra Partizánske        24 12 3 0  9 137:114  42
 4. HKM Dubnica                 24 12 2 1  9 105: 99  41
 5. HK Brezno                   24  7 1 4 12 100:117  27
 6. HK Levice                   24  6 0 5 13 100:123  23
 7. HK Nové Zámky               24  4 2 0 18  84:157  16
 
Group West
 1. MHK Dolný Kubín             24 17 1 2  4 118: 71  55
 2. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    24 14 4 1  5 125: 98  51
 3. HKM Rimavská Sobota         24 15 1 0  8 122: 79  47
 4. HKm Humenné                 24 12 2 0 10 130:113  40
 5. HK Slovan Gelnica           24  6 0 5 13  85:125  23
 6. HK BLESKY Detva             24  6 1 1 16  83:122  21
 7. HK Sabinov                  24  3 2 2 17  82:137  15
 
Final
DYNAMAX Nitra - HVIEZDA Dolný kubín    2:3ps (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
14. Tonhauser, 22. Blickling (Vasiľko) - 42. Budaj (Durdiak), 43. Smolka (Nátny), pen-shot: Budaj
Penalties: 9:5 and Polčík (NIT) game misconduct. powerplay goals: 0:1. shots: 32:57. referee: Bachúrik - Moravec, Sčensný, spectators: 150
DYNAMAX NIT: Púš - Blickling, Štěpánek, Dujíček, Rašovský, Kurej, Šimonek - Hronský, Molnár, Adam, Tonhauser, Bajtala, Hudák, Vasiľko, Ďurech, Polčík
HVIEZDA Dolný kubín: Pastorek - Lupták, Sluka, Huba, Horňák, Rec, Smolka - Budaj, Durdiak, Ferletiak, Dravecký, Bonda, Michalica, Nátny, Hanušniak, Hančiak, Gallo, Polerecký, Kolčák

HVIEZDA Dolný kubín - DYNAMAX Nitra    4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
5. Budaj (Durdiak, Huba), 32. Durdiak (Hančiak, Polerecký), 35. Budaj (Durdiak, Smolka), 49. Učník (Kolčák)
Penalties: 9:5 and Polerecký, Kolčák (DK) 10 min. powerplay goals: 1:0. referee: Štefik - Farkaš, Mráz, 
HVIEZDA Dolný kubín: Pastorek - Smolka, Sluka, Polerecký, Rec, Lupták, Huba - Bonda, Nátny, Hanušniak, Hančiak, Durdiak, Budaj, Ferletiak, Kolčák, Učník, Michalica, Gallo, Dravecký
DYNAMAX NIT: Púš - Blickling, Štěpánek, Dujíček, Rašovský, Kurej, Šimonek - Hronský, Kalafa, Molnár, Tonhauser, Bajtala, Hudák, Vasiľko, Ďurech, Polčík
hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovenija

 1. HD mladi Jesenice            8 6 0 0 2 53: 25 18
 2. HDK Maribor                  8 5 0 1 2 39: 30 16
 3. Hk Olimpija                  8 0 1 0 7 23: 60  2

četrtfinale
Hk Olimpija - Hk Prosports.si Triglav  1:13, 0:10
HD mladi Jesenice - HDK Maribor        6:4, 7:2 

polfinale
Playboy Slavija - Prosports.si Triglav 5:0, 2:0 
Telemach Olimpija - mladi Jesenice     7:3, 7:4
 
finale
Playboy Slavija - Telemach Olimpija    2:3, 1:4
hokej.sfrp.cz

Spain

Liga Nacional

 1. ESCOR-AUTO ABENDAÑO         15 12  3 0 0 76: 34 36
 2. ARAMON CH JACA              15 11  4 0 0 70: 46 33
 3. CG PUIGCERDÀ                15 10  5 0 0 93: 61 30
 4. CHH TXURI URDIN             15  6  8 0 1 64: 70 19
 5. FC BARCELONA                15  2 11 1 1 48: 78  9
 6. SAD MAJADAHONDA             15  2 12 1 0 55:117  8 

SEMIFINALES
ESCOR-AUTO ABENDAÑO - CHH TXURI URDIN  5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2), 4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 0:0)
ARAMON CH JACA - CG PUIGCERDÀ          4:5 (1:2, 2:2, 1:1), 3:8 (1:1, 0:3, 2:4)
 
FINAL
ESCOR-AUTO ABENDAÑO - CG PUIGCERDÀ     5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1), 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0), 7:6 (3:1, 3:3, 1:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

COPA DE S.M. EL REY

CUARTOS DE FINAL
CHH TXURI URDIN - SAD MAJADAHONDA      6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1), 4:6 (0:2, 2:3, 2:1), 8:1 (2:1, 4:0, 2:0) 
ARAMON CH JACA - FC BARCELONA          5:4ps (2:0, 0:1, 2:3, 0:0), 4:3ps (1:, 0:1, 2:2, 0:0) 
 
SEMIFINAL
ESCOR-AUTO ABENDAÑO CHH TXURI URDIN    7:4 (4:1, 1:1, 2:2)
CG PUIGCERDÀ - ARAMON CH JACA          3:10 (1:4, 1:2, 1:4)

FINAL
ESCOR-AUTO ABENDAÑO - ARAMON CH JACA   5:9 (2:2, 1:3, 2:4)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Schweiz

National Team

5 April 2013, Malley, Switzerland
Switzerland - Russia                   2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
3:47 M. Bieber (D. Schlumpf, T. Rüfenacht), 50:51 J. Walker (D. Hollenstein, S. Bodenmann) - 27:59 V. Shipachev (S. Kalinin, M. Pashnin)
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Brent Reiber - Michael Tscherrig, Gilles Mauron, penalties: 4:7 and N. Pivtsakin, E. Ryasensky (RUS) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 34:39, spectators: 4 836

6 April 2013, Winterthur, Switzerland
Switzerland - Russia                   4:3 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2)
9:48 S. Bodenmann (J. Walker, P. Von Gunten), 43:00 J. Simek, 50:24 M. Bieber (P. Von Gunten, E. Blum), 53:30 V. Stancescu (J. Simek) - 12:17 B. Kiselevich (N. Pivtsakin),
46:33 S. Plotnikov (A. Belov, D. Kazionov), 57:49 N. Pivtsakin (Y. Averin) 
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Andreas Koch - Michael Tscherrig, Gilles Mauron, penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 25:35, spectators: 3 100

10 April 2013, Malley, Switzerland
Switzerland - France                   6:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
4:20 V. Stancescu (M. Bieber, J. Simek), 9:21 D. Hollenstein (R. Suri), 27:05 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein), 44:00 D. Hollenstein (D. Bürgler, P. Von Gunten), 
44:18 M. Bieber (J. Vauclair, R. Grossmann), 46:12 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein, E. Blum) - 35:24 M. Terrier (T. Roussel)
Penalties: 4:8 and J. Vauclair (SUI) 10 min, R. Grossmann (SUI), L. Meunier (FRA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 33:22, spectators: 2 922

12 April 2013, Porrentruy, Switzerland
Switzerland - France                   1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
11:56 J. Vauclair (L. Cunti, D. Bürgler) - 48:52 T. Da Costa (N. Besch, L. Lamperier), 51:50 N. Ritz (V. Claireaux, V. Bachet), 59:56 L.Meunier (Y. Treille)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:23, spectators: 2 633

18 April 2013, Pori, Finland
Finland - Switzerland                  2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
26:50 T. Laakso (P. Wirtanen), 30:43 S. Salminen (N. Hagman, J.-P. Haataja) - 1:58 S. Bodenmann (P. Von Gunten, L. Cunti)
Referee: Aleksi Rantala, Simon Aicher - Sakari Suominen, Markus Haherstrom, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 23:32, spectators: 4 145

19 April 2013, Hämeenlinna, Finland
Finland - Switzerland                  4:5ps (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0)
2:15 A. Pihlström, 28:53 P. Jormakka (S. Salminen), 43:06 J. Sallinen (M. Anttila), 58:40 J. Aaltonen (J. Pesonen) - 18:16 L. Cunti (D. Hollenstein), 
28:13 S. Bodenmann (D. Hollenstein, P. Von Gunten), 50:47 M. Bieber (T. Rüfenacht), 57:31 R. Suri, GWG: V. Stancescu 
Referee: Simon Aicher, Jari Levonen - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 9:10, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 34:37, spectators: 4 618

hokej.sfrp.cz

NLA

 1. Fribourg-Gottéron           50 24 4 7 4 1 10 163:123  99 
 2. SC Bern                     50 27 1 2 4 1 15 169:117  92 
 3. EV Zug                      50 26 0 3 4 3 14 172:154  91
 4. ZSC Lions                   50 24 5 2 2 1 16 152:131  89
 5. HC Davos                    50 22 1 3 4 3 17 170:152  81
 6. HC Lugano                   50 21 3 2 2 5 17 163:139  80
 7. Genève-Servette HC          50 23 3 1 1 2 20 146:139  80
 8. EHC Biel                    50 19 1 4 3 2 21 160:161  72
 9. Kloten Flyers               50 16 3 5 4 1 21 151:137  69
10. HC Ambri-Piotta             50 14 0 4 2 1 29 128:178  53
11. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers   50 13 2 2 2 4 27 139:207  53
12. SCL Tigers                  50 10 1 2 5 0 32 117:192  41

Play out Semifinal
Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers             4-1 3:4ps (0:0, 1:3, 2:0, 0:1), 3:2ps (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0), 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0), 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0), 5:3 (1:1, 4:0, 0:2)
Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers  4-1 4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1), 2:1ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 3:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0), 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2), 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)

Play out Final
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 4-3 5:6ps (1:2, 1:1, 3:2, 0:1), 4:3 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3), 4:3ot (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0), 3:7 (1:1, 0:4, 2:2), 5:7 (2:2, 1:1, 2:4), 
                                           4:3ot (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0), 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1)    

Quarterfinal
SC Bern - Genève-Servette HC           4-3 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0), 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2), 5:6ot (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1), 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 
                                           4:3ps (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0), 4:1 1:0, 3:0, 0:1     
ZSC Lions - HC Davos                   4-3 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1), 5:3 (2:0, 1:3, 2:0), 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1), 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0), 5:1 (0:0, 3:0, 2:1), 
                                           3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1), 2:0 0:0, 2:0, 0:0     
Fribourg-Gottéron - EHC Biel           4-3 4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0), 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1), 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:5ps (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1), 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1), 
                                           3:4ps (1:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1), 6:1 3:0, 3:1, 0:0         
EV Zug - HC Lugano                     4-3 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1), 4:3ot (2:1, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0), 5:3 (0:0, 1:2, 4:1), 
                                           1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0), 4:1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0
Semifinal
SC Bern - EV Zug                       4-3 4:3pt (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 1:0), 2:8 (0:3, 0:1, 2:4), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0), 2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3), 0:4 (0:0, 0:3, 0:1), 
                                           4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1), 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0),     
Fribourg-Gottéron ZSC Lions            4-1 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 5:4ps (1:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:0), 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2), 5:4 (2:1, 2:1, 1:2)    

Final
Fribourg-Gottéron - SC Bern            2-4 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2), 3:4 (0:2, 3:1, 0:1), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0), 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0), 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
    
League Qualifikation
SCL Tigers - Lausanne HC               2-4 7:5 (2:2, 4:2, 1:1), 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2), 3:4ot (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1), 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2), 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0), 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
Basic Part Statistics
Spieler                                    GP G  A PTS P/GP PIM +/-
 1 Omark Linus               EV Zug        48 17 52 69 1.44 40  19
 2 Metropolit Glen           HC Lugano     50 20 44 64 1.28 62  17
 3 Brunner Damien            EV Zug        33 25 32 57 1.73 49  18
 4 Micflikier Jacob          EHC Biel      48 21 29 50 1.04 26   0
 5 Ritchie Byron             SC Bern       46 19 30 49 1.07 36  16
 6 Williams Jason            Ambri-Piotta  47 26 20 46 0.98 16   9
 7 Bykov Andrey              Frib-Gott     46 13 33 46 1.00 39  20
 8 Earl Robbie               Lakers        48 22 23 45 0.94 48  -4
 9 Gardner Ryan              SC Bern       50 25 17 42 0.84 26   7
10 Tavares John              SC Bern       28 17 25 42 1.50 28  16
11 Dubé Christian            Frib-Gott     48 13 29 42 0.88 18   7
12 Bürgler Dario             HC Davos      49 22 19 41 0.84 40  -2
13 McLean Kurtis             SCL Tigers    46  7 34 41 0.89 30 -20
14 Seguin Tyler              EHC Biel      29 25 15 40 1.38 24  -1
15 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      EHC Biel      48  9 31 40 0.83 86   0
16 Gamache Simon             Frib-Gott     45 15 23 38 0.84 32  11
17 Santala Tommi             Kloten        45 11 27 38 0.84 62  12
18 Monnet Thibaut            ZSC Lions     50 18 19 37 0.74 22   2
19 Wick Roman                ZSC Lions     42 15 22 37 0.88 22  23
20 McLean Brett              HC Lugano     50 13 24 37 0.74 44  -3
21 Hollenstein Denis         Kloten        48 12 25 37 0.77 89  16
22 Holden Josh               EV Zug        50 18 18 36 0.72 50  -5
23 Thornton Joe              HC Davos      33 12 24 36 1.09 43   5
24 Rüthemann Ivo             SC Bern       50  8 28 36 0.72  8   4
25 Pelletier Pascal          SCL Tigers    46 19 16 35 0.76 76 -20
26 Vermin Joël               SC Bern       47 13 22 35 0.74 14  26
27 Noreau Maxim              Ambri-Piotta  45 10 25 35 0.78 38   1
28 Sejna Peter               Lakers        47 20 14 34 0.72 22  -4
29 Plüss Martin              SC Bern       50 18 16 34 0.68 26  11
30 Romy Kevin                G-S HC        50 15 19 34 0.68 10  -2
31 Shannon Ryan              ZSC Lions     42 12 22 34 0.81 26  13
32 Sprunger Julien           Frib-Gott     32 19 14 33 1.03 18  14
33 Mieville Alain            Ambri-Piotta  50 13 20 33 0.66 40 -16
34 Zetterberg Henrik         EV Zug        23 16 16 32 1.39 20  17
35 Fritsche Dan              G-S HC        43 16 16 32 0.74 18  14
36 Seger Mathias             ZSC Lions     50  9 23 32 0.64 50  24
37 Plüss Benny               Frib-Gott     50 16 15 31 0.62 18  19
38 Ruefenacht Thomas         HC Lugano     40 14 17 31 0.78 36  12
39 Bezina Goran              G-S HC        46 10 21 31 0.67 40  16
40 Park Richard              Ambri-Piotta  48  9 22 31 0.65 18  -7

Penalties                                  GP PIM 2' 5' 10' GM MP
 1 Stancescu Victor          Kloten Flyers 43 126 18 2 2 3 0
 2 Rivera Christopher        G-S HC        50 100 25 0 5 0 0
 3 Camichel Duri             Lakers        45  94 17 0 6 0 0
 4 Grossmann Robin           HC Davos      46  92 16 2 1 2 0
 5 Hollenstein Denis         Kloten        48  89 27 1 1 0 1
 6 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      EHC Biel      48  86 33 0 2 0 0
 7 Picard Alexandre          G-S HC        32  82 21 0 4 0 0
 8 Kwiatkowski Joel          Frib-Gott     46  81 23 1 1 1 0
 9 Rytz Philippe             SCL Tigers    50  80 15 0 3 1 0
10 Pelletier Pascal          SCL Tigers    46  76 18 0 2 1 0
11 Gobbi John                Ambri-Piotta  48  75 15 1 2 1 0
12 Kinrade Geoff             SC Bern       50  69 17 1 1 1 0
13 Helbling Timo             EV Zug        48  68 29 0 1 0 0
14 Chiesa Alessandro         EV Zug        50  67 16 1 1 1 0
15 Blaser Yannick            EV Zug        29  67 16 1 1 0 1
16 Santala Tommi             Kloten        45  62 26 0 1 0 0
17 Metropolit Glen           HC Lugano     50  62 21 0 2 0 0
18 Wieser Dino               HC Davos      49  58 29 0 0 0 0
19 Schilt Sebastian          Frib-Gott     47  56 18 0 2 0 0
20 Schelling Philippe        Kloten        50  56 18 0 2 0 0

Goalies                                    GP GPI GA GAA    SA  SVS SVS%      MIP PIM G A
 1 Bäumle Thomas             SCL Tigers    31 31 114 3.73 1033  919 88.96 1833:41  0 0 0
 2 Schaefer Nolan            Ambri-Piotta  36 35 116 3.42 1119 1003 89.63 2036:29 34 0 1
 3 Aebischer David           Lakers        40 40 146 3.88 1418 1272 89.70 2256:47 16 0 2
 4 Manzato Daniel            HC Lugano     29 28  76 2.79  792  716 90.40 1635:40  4 0 0
 5 Berra Reto                EHC Biel      49 49 149 3.01 1585 1436 90.60 2973:23  6 0 2
 6 Rüeger Ronald             Kloten        37 37  94 2.51 1042  948 90.98 2245:04 27 0 0
 7 Markkanen Jussi           EV Zug        26 25  72 2.86  799  727 90.99 1508:34  2 0 1
 8 Genoni Leonardo           HC Davos      49 49 145 2.94 1664 1519 91.29 2960:51 12 0 1
 9 Flückiger Michael         HC Lugano     28 23  62 2.47  730  668 91.51 1508:17  6 0 0
10 Flüeler Lukas             ZSC Lions     48 47 112 2.48 1362 1250 91.78 2710:00  2 0 0
11 Bührer Marco              SC Bern       43 43  88 2.03 1112 1024 92.09 2595:21  6 0 3
12 Stephan Tobias            G-S HC        50 50 132 2.67 1692 1560 92.20 2971:28 14 0 0
13 Conz Benjamin             Frib-Gott     48 48 109 2.24 1547 1438 92.95 2923:09  4 0 1
14 Müller Jonas              Lakers        15 10  49 4.13  389  340 87.40  712:14  2 0 1
15 Croce Lorenzo             Ambri-Piotta  11  7  28 3.34  259  231 89.19  502:47  0 0 0
16 Hübl Jaroslav             SCL Tigers    17 17  56 3.43  556  500 89.93  980:47  0 0 0
17 Meili Lukas               Kloten        14 13  36 2.70  363  327 90.08  799:58  0 0 0
18 Zurkirchen Sandro         EV Zug        20 19  58 3.03  612  554 90.52 1147:06  0 0 1

                   GP TPP TPP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP% PPT PPtime/GP PPGA GA/GP TPK PK/GP PKGA GA/GP PK% PKT PKtime/GP SHG GF/GP  2 5 10 GM MP PIM   Home    Total    AVG
EV Zug             50 236 4.72  51  1.02 21.61 360:05 07:12  7  0.14     236 4.72  42  0.84 82.20 366:39 07:19  4 0.08     262 4  7 3 1 694     25  157'556  6'302
SC Bern            50 235 4.70  50  1.00 21.28 373:11 07:27 12  0.24     201 4.02  29  0.58 85.57 327:35 06:33  6 0.12     219 1  7 1 0 533     25  408'242 16'330
HC Davos           50 190 3.80  39  0.78 20.53 309:13 06:11 10  0.20     240 4.80  36  0.72 85    401:03 08:01  7 0.14     266 4  9 3 1 722     25  119'594  4'784
Fribourg-Gottéron  50 226 4.52  45  0.90 19.91 345:52 06:55  3  0.06     227 4.54  35  0.70 84.58 364:32 07:17  2 0.04     250 2  6 1 1 610     25  163'421  6'537
HC Lugano          50 230 4.60  44  0.88 19.13 355:07 07:06  7  0.14     220 4.40  41  0.82 81.36 312:49 06:15  4 0.08     231 1  8 1 0 567     25  118'120  4'725
SC Rapperswil-Jona 50 212 4.24  38  0.76 17.92 322:04 06:26  4  0.08     206 4.12  43  0.86 79.13 320:56 06:25  3 0.06     219 0 11 0 0 548     25  114'145  4'566
ZSC Lions          50 203 4.06  33  0.66 16.26 320:55 06:25  1  0.02     190 3.80  35  0.70 81.58 292:48 05:51  9 0.18     211 1  4 1 0 487     25  218'620  8'745
SCL Tigers         50 243 4.86  39  0.78 16.05 364:42 07:17  6  0.12     234 4.68  51  1.02 78.21 351:58 07:02  4 0.08     255 3 12 5 0 745     25  133'882  5'355
EHC Biel           50 231 4.62  37  0.74 16.02 363:29 07:16  7  0.14     198 3.96  33  0.66 83.33 317:33 06:21  7 0.14     239 1  8 1 0 583     25  122'720  4'909
HC Ambri-Piotta    50 181 3.62  27  0.54 14.92 304:32 06:05  2  0.04     195 3.90  38  0.76 80.51 309:03 06:10  4 0.08     218 1  8 3 0 581     25  121'465  4'859
Genève-Servette HC 50 218 4.36  28  0.56 12.84 354:43 07:05  4  0.08     249 4.98  34  0.68 86.35 402:27 08:02 11 0.22     284 1 15 1 1 763     25  174'175  6'967
Kloten Flyers      50 212 4.24  26  0.52 12.26 347:48 06:57  3  0.06     221 4.42  40  0.80 81.90 354:18 07:05  5 0.10     245 5 12 4 2 755     25  134'153  5'366
                                                                                                                                        Total 300 1'986'093  6'620

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
Spieler                                 GP  G A PTS P/GP PIM +/-
 1 Ritchie Byron             SC Bern    20  7 15 22 1.10 20  3
 2 Holden Josh               EV Zug     14  6 11 17 1.21 12  5
 3 Bykov Andrey              Frib-Gott  17  4 13 17 1.00  4 11
 4 Plüss Martin              SC Bern    20 10  6 16 0.80 10  7
 5 Gardner Ryan              SC Bern    18  7  8 15 0.83 25 -5
 6 Roche Travis              SC Bern    19  3 12 15 0.79 14  4
 7 Gamache Simon             Frib-Gott  18 10  4 14 0.78  4 -4
 8 Suri Reto                 EV Zug     14  9  5 14 1.00 20  3
 9 Martschini Lino           EV Zug     14  4 10 14 1.00  0  3
10 Sprunger Julien           Frib-Gott  16  5  8 13 0.81 10  5
11 Plüss Benny               Frib-Gott  18  7  4 11 0.61 22  8
12 Wick Roman                ZSC Lions  12  5  5 10 0.83  8  1
13 Monnet Thibaut            ZSC Lions  12  4  5  9 0.75  2  5
14 Rüthemann Ivo             SC Bern    20  4  5  9 0.45  2  5
15 Casutt Corsin             EV Zug     14  3  6  9 0.64  4  7
16 Vermin Joël               SC Bern    19  3  6  9 0.47  8  3
17 Kinrade Geoff             SC Bern    19  3  6  9 0.47  6  3
18 Seger Mathias             ZSC Lions  12  0  9  9 0.75 18  5
19 Dubé Christian            Frib-Gott  16  0  9  9 0.56  2 -2
20 Sutter Fabian             EV Zug     12  6  2  8 0.67  6  2
21 Kenins Ronalds            ZSC Lions  12  4  4  8 0.67 10  2
22 Bednar Jaroslav           SC Bern     8  3  5  8 1.00  4  3
23 Jeannin Sandy             Frib-Gott  17  3  5  8 0.47  6 -2
24 McLean Brett              HC Lugano   7  1  7  8 1.14  6 -2
25 Birbaum Alain             Frib-Gott  18  1  7  8 0.44 12 -5

Penalties                               GP PIM 2' 5' 10' GM MP
1 Sutter Sebastian           EHC Biel    7 52  1 2 0 1 1
2 Schilt Sebastian           Frib-Gott  17 49  7 1 1 1 0
3 Helbling Timo              EV Zug     14 45 10 1 0 1 0
4 Heins Shawn                Frib-Gott  14 32 11 0 1 0 0
5 Gautschi Marc              G-S HC      6 31  3 1 0 0 1
6 Lauper Adrien              Frib-Gott  15 29  2 1 0 1 0
7 Blindenbacher Severin      ZSC Lions  10 29  2 1 0 0 1
8 MacMurchy Ryan             EHC Biel    3 27  1 1 0 1 0
9 Collenberg Franco          SC Bern    20 27  1 1 0 1 0
10 Gardner Ryan              SC Bern    18 25  0 1 0 1 0
11 Chiesa Alessandro         EV Zug     14 24  7 0 1 0 0
12 Plüss Benny               Frib-Gott  18 22  6 0 1 0 0
13 Suri Reto                 EV Zug     14 20  5 0 1 0 0
14 Rivera Christopher        G-S HC      7 20  5 0 1 0 0
15 Ritchie Byron             SC Bern    20 20 10 0 0 0 0
16 Seger Mathias             ZSC Lions  12 18  4 0 1 0 0
17 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      EHC Biel    7 18  4 0 1 0 0
18 Kwiatkowski Joel          Frib-Gott  18 18  9 0 0 0 0
19 Almond Cody               G-S HC      7 18  4 0 1 0 0
20 Rubin Daniel              SC Bern    18 16  8 0 0 0 0

Goalies                                 GP GPI GA GAA   SA SVS SVS%      MIP PIM G A
 1 Bührer Marco              SC Bern    20 20  52 2.56 517 465 89.94 1219:55  0 0 0
 2 Berra Reto                EHC Biel    7  7  24 3.17 243 219 90.12  454:32  4 0 0
 3 Conz Benjamin             Frib-Gott  18 18  44 2.35 498 454 91.16 1122:05  0 0 0
 4 Flüeler Lukas             ZSC Lions  12 12  31 2.52 369 338 91.60  738:43  0 0 0
 5 Flückiger Michael         HC Lugano   7  7  17 2.36 207 190 91.79  432:00  0 0 0
 6 Stephan Tobias            G-S HC      7  7  20 2.69 250 230 92     446:43  2 0 0
 7 Markkanen Jussi           EV Zug     12 12  29 2.40 365 336 92.05  725:29 12 0 1
 8 Genoni Leonardo           HC Davos    7  7  18 2.58 227 209 92.07  418:15  0 0 0
 9 Zurkirchen Sandro         EV Zug      2  2   5 2.24  67  62 92.54  133:51  0 0 0

                   GP TPP TPP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP% PPT PPtime/GP PPGA GA/GP TPK PK/GP PKGA GA/GP PK% PKT PKtime/GP SHG GF/GP  2 5 10 GM MP PIM   Home  Total    AVG
EHC Biel            7 27  3.86  7  1.00 25.93  43:23 06:11  2 0.29       31  4.43  4  0.57 87.10  53:54 07:42  0  0.00    37 3 2 2 1  169       3  18'269  6'090
EV Zug             14 56  4.00 13  0.93 23.21  83:28 05:57  2 0.14       61  4.36  8  0.57 86.89  90:41 06:28  1  0.07    67 1 3 1 0  189       7  49'105  7'015
ZSC Lions          12 49  4.08 10  0.83 20.41  80:11 06:40  0 0.00       47  3.92 10  0.83 78.72  74:09 06:10  2  0.17    52 1 1 0 1  139       6  63'245 10'541
Fribourg-Gottéron  18 74  4.11 15  0.83 20.27 116:16 06:27  1 0.06       59  3.28 13  0.72 77.97  90:08 05:00  2  0.11    74 2 4 2 0  238      10  67'000  6'700
SC Bern            20 82  4.10 15  0.75 18.29 116:27 05:49  1 0.05       74  3.70 17  0.85 77.03 111:12 05:33  3  0.15    86 2 0 2 0  222      11 184'578 16'780
HC Davos            7 23  3.29  4  0.57 17.39  38:14 05:27  1 0.14       32  4.57  8  1.14 75     52:24 07:29  0  0.00    38 0 0 0 0   76       3  16'728  5'576
HC Lugano           7 34  4.86  4  0.57 11.76  50:03 07:09  1 0.14       26  3.71  3  0.43 88.46  41:40 05:57  0  0.00    31 0 0 0 0   62       3  16'941  5'647
Genève-Servette HC  7 25  3.57  2  0.29  8     42:57 06:08  1 0.14       40  5.71  7  1.00 82.5   56:51 08:07  1  0.14    40 1 5 0 1  155       3  21'405  7'135
                                                                                                                                         Total 46 437'271  9'506

hokej.sfrp.cz

NLB

                                GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA  PTS 
 1 HC Ajoie                     50 31 1 4  1 1 12 187:138 105
 2 SC Langenthal                50 29 3 3  3 1 11 182:113 103
 3 EHC Olten                    50 32 0 2  2 0 14 217:144 102
 4 Lausanne HC                  50 31 1 1  1 0 16 203:132  98
 5 EHC Visp                     50 23 2 4  3 1 17 194:161  85
 6 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds         50 23 2 2  5 1 17 189:147  83
 7 GCK Lions                    50 22 0 0  2 2 24 155:173  70
 8 HC Red Ice                   50 18 0 4  3 4 21 151:170  69
 9 EHC Basel Sharks             50 18 2 2  1 1 26 138:168  64
10 Hockey Thurgau               50  6 0 2  3 1 38 121:219  26
11 HC Sierre                    50  5 1 1  1 0 42 103:275  20

Best of 7
HC AJOIE - HC RED ICE                  4-2 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 3:2ot (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0), 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1), 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1), 3:2ot (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)     
SC LANGENTHAL - GCK LIONS              4-0 8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0), 5:3 (1:0, 3:2, 1:1), 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0), 4:3 (3:1, 1:0, 0:2)
EHC OLTEN - HC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       4-3 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0), 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2), 5:2 (1:2, 3:0, 1:0), 7:5 (1:2, 2:1, 4:2), 3:4ot (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1),
                                           1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
LAUSANNE HC - EHC VISP                 4-1 5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0), 0:4 (0:3, 0:1, 0:0), 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1), 6:4 (3:0, 3:2, 0:2), 4:3ot (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0)

HC AJOIE - LAUSANNE HC                 2-4 1:6 (0:3, 1:2, 0:1), 6:3 (1:1, 3:1, 2:1), 1:5 (0:4, 0:0, 1:1), 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1), 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1), 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0)    
SC LANGENTHAL - EHC OLTEN              2-4 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0), 2:3ot (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 6:5ot (1:2, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0), 2:4 (2:0, 0:1, 0:3), 4:5ot (0:0, 1:2, 3:2, 0:1), 3:5 (2:1, 0:2, 1:2)   

EHC OLTEN - LAUSANNE HC                0-4 3:4ps (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1), 3:5 (1:2, 1:0, 1:3), 3:4ot (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1), 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
Basic Part Statistcs
Spieler                                         GP G  A PTS P/GP PIM 
 1 Truttmann Marco           EHC Olten          50 34 50 84 1.68  76
 2 Desmarais James           HC Ajoie           50 26 58 84 1.68 109
 3 Jinman Lee                La Chaux-de-Fonds  50 27 47 74 1.48  22
 4 Forget Dominic            EHC Visp           48 29 42 71 1.48  50
 5 Kelly Brent               SC Langenthal      50 28 42 70 1.40  20
 6 Genoway Colby             Lausanne HC        39 24 42 66 1.69  58
 7 Tschannen Stefan          SC Langenthal      49 35 30 65 1.33  22
 8 Mondou Benoit             La Chaux-de-Fonds  44 32 28 60 1.36  10
 9 Mottet Killian            HC Ajoie           50 28 32 60 1.20  50
10 Sertich Marty             EHC Olten          47 19 41 60 1.28  26
11 Barras Steven             HC Ajoie           48 27 31 58 1.21  52
12 Tremblay Alexandre        GCK Lions          32 30 22 52 1.62  79
13 Campbell Jeff             SC Langenthal      37 26 25 51 1.38  16
14 Setzinger Oliver          Lausanne HC        33 17 33 50 1.52  26
15 Dostoinov Alexei          Lausanne HC        50 17 33 50 1.00  24
16 Pittis Domenico           EHC Visp           32 11 39 50 1.56  62
17 Dolana Tomas              EHC Visp           50 12 37 49 0.98  34
18 Charpentier Marco         HC Red Ice         50 23 23 46 0.92  36
19 Fretter Colton            EHC Olten          35 23 23 46 1.31  50
20 Brunold Alain             EHC Visp           50 25 20 45 0.90   8

Penalties                                       GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP
 1 Desmarais James           HC Ajoie           50 109 27 1 3 1 0
 2 Maier Fabian              Hockey Thurgau     49 108 24 2 1 2 0
 3 Marghitola Daniele        HC Red Ice         38 100 25 2 0 1 1
 4 Conz Florian              Lausanne HC        50 100 35 0 3 0 0
 5 MacMurchy Ryan            HC Red Ice         24  81 18 1 2 0 1
 6 Gay Nicolas               HC Sierre          50  81 18 1 2 1 0
 7 Tremblay Alexandre        GCK Lions          32  79 17 1 2 0 1
 8 Paterlini Thierry         HC Sierre          38  78 29 0 2 0 0
 9 Truttmann Marco           EHC Olten          50  76 18 0 2 1 0
10 Schäublin Olivier         Basel Sharks       45  76 28 0 2 0 0
11 Guyenet Kyllian           HC Sierre          44  75 25 1 0 1 0
12 Stämpfli David            HC Ajoie           50  74 22 0 3 0 0
13 Fröhlicher Joel           Lausanne HC        50  74 27 0 2 0 0
14 Ulmann Tim                GCK Lions          45  68 29 0 1 0 0
15 Roos Michael              Hockey Thurgau     50  68 24 0 2 0 0
16 Leeger Larri              Lausanne HC        49  68 29 0 1 0 0
17 Ronchetti Massimo         HC Ajoie           43  66 18 0 1 1 0
18 Gemperli Pascal           La Chaux-de-Fonds  43  66  8 2 2 0 1
19 Altorfer Niki             EHC Visp           47  66 23 0 2 0 0
20 Keller Ronny              EHC Olten          49  64 22 0 2 0 0

Goalies                                         GP GPI GA GAA SA SVS SVS% MIP PIM G A
 1 Eichmann Marc             SC Langenthal      47 46 101 2.25 0 0 -  2696:57  0 0 1
 2 Huet Cristobal            Lausanne HC        36 36  85 2.39 0 0 -  2137:04  6 0 5
 3 Tobler Michael            EHC Olten          28 28  70 2.63 0 0 -  1597:31  2 0 1
 4 Ciaccio Damiano           La Chaux-de-Fonds  43 42 113 2.67 0 0 -  2543:41 20 0 3
 5 Mischler Matthias         HC Ajoie           44 42 119 2.85 0 0 -  2505:49 20 0 1
 6 Kropf Thomas              EHC Olten          21 20  60 2.89 0 0 -  1247:18 10 0 0
 7 Todeschini Antoine        HC Red Ice         24 22  69 3.13 0 0 -  1321:17  2 0 0
 8 Leimbacher Urban          EHC Olten          35 33 107 3.23 0 0 -  1986:11  2 0 0
 9 Wolf Tim                  GCK Lions          21 21  68 3.32 0 0 -  1230:00  0 0 0
10 Lory Reto                 HC Red Ice         26 24  85 3.45 0 0 -  1476:22  2 0 0
11 Schoder Matthias          EHC Visp           34 32 112 3.48 0 0 -  1931:27 12 0 2
12 Caminada Pascal           Hockey Thurgau     41 40 167 4.32 0 0 -  2321:34  6 0 0
13 Bays Christophe           Lausanne HC        34 33 137 4.42 0 0 -  1860:03  2 0 0
   Haller Fabio              HC Ajoie           11  8  17 2.02 0 0 -   504:43  2 0 0
   Zerzuben Martin           EHC Visp           20 18  46 2.57 0 0 -  1072:27  2 0 0
   Nyffeler Melvin           GCK Lions          16 16  45 2.79 0 0 -   968:38  2 0 1

                  GP TPP TPP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP%    PPT PPtime/GP PPGA GA/GP TPK PK/GP PKGA GA/GP PK% PKT PKtime/GP SHG GF/GP  2 5 10 GM MP PIM   Home  Total   AVG
SC Langenthal     50  232  4.64  61  1.22  26.29  353:11  07:03   6  0.12  201 4.02  31 0.62 84.58 326:22 06:31  7 0.14     213 0  2 0 0 446     25  48'432 1'937
EHC Olten         50  264  5.28  57  1.14  21.59  393:39  07:52   9  0.18  204 4.08  40 0.80 80.39 321:03 06:25  1 0.02     254 1  8 2 0 633     25  85'738 3'430
EHC Visp          50  203  4.06  42  0.84  20.69  310:59  06:13   5  0.10  233 4.66  37 0.74 84.12 350:53 07:01  9 0.18     266 0 19 0 0 722     25  76'280 3'051
Lausanne HC       50  223  4.46  45  0.90  20.18  348:55  06:58   6  0.12  223 4.46  34 0.68 84.75 334:21 06:41  8 0.16     277 2 17 2 0 774     25 112'131 4'485
La Chaux-de-Fonds 50  232  4.64  43  0.86  18.53  354:08  07:04   5  0.10  224 4.48  35 0.70 84.38 351:35 07:01 19 0.38     259 4  9 2 1 688     25  63'236 2'529
EHC Basel Sharks  50  189  3.78  35  0.70  18.52  307:55  06:09   4  0.08  232 4.64  46 0.92 80.17 355:41 07:06  8 0.16     256 2 10 1 1 662     25  34'408 1'376
HC Ajoie          50  260  5.20  48  0.96  18.46  390:26  07:48   3  0.06  261 5.22  45 0.90 82.76 390:48 07:48  9 0.18     298 2 16 4 0 846     25  44'902 1'796
Hockey Thurgau    50  237  4.74  43  0.86  18.14  366:19  07:19  13  0.26  237 4.74  47 0.94 80.17 357:07 07:08  1 0.02     283 3 17 3 0 811     25  16'068   643
HC Red Ice        50  227  4.54  39  0.78  17.18  350:32  07:00   4  0.08  201 4.02  44 0.88 78.11 315:50 06:19  7 0.14     224 3  7 2 1 593     25  36'170 1'447
GCK Lions         50  218  4.36  35  0.70  16.06  337:53  06:45   5  0.10  213 4.26  49 0.98 77.00 340:14 06:48  4 0.08     254 4 11 3 1 718     25   6'560   262
HC Sierre         50  210  4.20  27  0.54  12.86  323:39  06:28  15  0.30  266 5.32  67 1.34 74.81 393:42 07:52  2 0.04     293 4  9 3 1 776     25  30'464 1'219
                                                                                                                                          Total 275 554'389 2'016

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statistics
Spieler                                        GP G  A PTS P/GP PIM
 1 Cormier Derek             EHC Olten         17 14 11 25 1.47  6
 2 Genoway Colby             Lausanne HC       11  6 18 24 2.18 10
 3 Kelly Brent               SC Langenthal     10  9 11 20 2.00  4
 4 Corso Daniel              Lausanne HC       15  8 12 20 1.33 66
 5 Campbell Jeff             SC Langenthal     10  7 13 20 2.00  4
 6 Truttmann Marco           EHC Olten         14  5 15 20 1.43 12
 7 Sertich Marty             EHC Olten         16  3 16 19 1.19 16
 8 Tschannen Stefan          SC Langenthal     10  5 13 18 1.80  2
 9 Dostoinov Alexei          Lausanne HC       15  8  8 16 1.07 16
10 Di Pietro Paul            EHC Olten         17  9  3 12 0.71  8
11 Roy Stéphane              HC Ajoie          12  7  5 12 1.00  8
12 Meister Remo              EHC Olten         17  3  9 12 0.71  2
13 Antonietti Benjamin       Lausanne HC       15  6  5 11 0.73 10
14 Sigrist Bernie            HC Ajoie          12  5  6 11 0.92 10
15 Berthon Eliot             Lausanne HC       15  4  7 11 0.73 30
16 Tschuor Sandro            EHC Olten         17  3  8 11 0.65 12
17 Jinman Lee                La Chaux-de-Fonds  7  3  8 11 1.57  8
18 Charpentier Marco         HC Red Ice         6  3  7 10 1.67  4
19 Desmarais James           HC Ajoie           9  3  7 10 1.11  6
20 Hirt Remo                 EHC Olten         17  4  5  9 0.53  6

Penalties                                      GP PIM 2' 5' 10' GM MP
 1 Corso Daniel              Lausanne HC       15 66 13 0 4 0 0
 2 Primeau Josh              Lausanne HC        8 50  5 0 2 1 0
 3 Stämpfli David            HC Ajoie          12 40 10 0 2 0 0
 4 Orlando Miguel            HC Ajoie          12 34 12 0 1 0 0
 5 Barras Steven             HC Ajoie          12 34 12 0 1 0 0
 6 Reist Alain               Lausanne HC       15 31  3 1 0 1 0
 7 Pargätzi Romano           EHC Olten         17 30  5 0 2 0 0
 8 Berthon Eliot             Lausanne HC       15 30  5 0 2 0 0
 9 Seydoux Philippe          Lausanne HC       12 28  4 0 2 0 0
10 Wollgast Sacha            EHC Visp           5 27  1 1 0 1 0
11 Schnyder Stefan           SC Langenthal      6 25  0 1 0 1 0
12 Snell Wesley              EHC Olten         17 24 12 0 0 0 0
13 Rüegg Marc                EHC Visp           5 22  6 0 1 0 0
14 Kamerzin Jérémie          Lausanne HC       15 22 11 0 0 0 0
15 Hauert Jordane            HC Ajoie          12 22  6 0 1 0 0
16 Schwarzenbach Diego       EHC Olten         17 20  5 0 1 0 0
17 Mottet Killian            HC Ajoie          12 18  4 0 1 0 0
18 Fröhlicher Joel           Lausanne HC       12 18  9 0 0 0 0
19 Carbis Daniel             SC Langenthal     10 18  4 0 1 0 0
20 Sertich Marty             EHC Olten         16 16  8 0 0 0 0

Goalies                                        GP GPI GA GAA         MIP PIM G A
 1 Huet Cristobal            Lausanne HC       13 13 35 2.67 0 0 -  786:06 6 0 2
 2 Todeschini Antoine        HC Red Ice         6  6 17 2.82 0 0 -  361:49 0 0 0
 3 Eichmann Marc             SC Langenthal     10 10 31 2.96 0 0 -  628:43 0 0 0
 4 Tobler Michael            EHC Olten         17 17 56 3.12 0 0 - 1077:20 0 0 0
 5 Mischler Matthias         HC Ajoie          12 12 36 3.20 0 0 -  674:18 0 0 0
 6 Ciaccio Damiano           La Chaux-de-Fonds  7  7 26 3.64 0 0 -  428:12 0 0 0
 7 Schoder Matthias          EHC Visp           4  4 15 4.19 0 0 -  214:59 0 0 0
 8 Nyffeler Melvin           GCK Lions          3  3 13 4.37 0 0 -  178:39 0 0 0

                    GP TPP TPP/GP PPG PPG/GP PP% PPT PPtime/GP PPGA GA/GP TPK PK/GP PKGA GA/GP PK% PKT PKtime/GP SHG GF/GP  2 5 10 GM MP PIM   Home Total   AVG
EHC Visp             5 30  6.00  8  1.60  26.67  40:30 08:06  0 0.00       23 4.60  4  0.80  82.61  37:05 07:25  0 0.00     30 1  5 1 0 135      2  8'021 4'010
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 35  5.00  8  1.14  22.86  58:18 08:19  1 0.14       35 5.00  9  1.29  74.29  55:52 07:58  1 0.14     39 0  0 0 0  78      3 10'630 3'543
SC Langenthal       10 40  4.00  9  0.90  22.5   65:18 06:31  2 0.20       36 3.60  7  0.70  80.56  60:14 06:01  1 0.10     43 1  1 1 0 121      5 15'903 3'181
EHC Olten           17 86  5.06 18  1.06  20.93 140:24 08:15  4 0.24       77 4.53 17  1.00  77.92 123:17 07:15  2 0.12     86 0  6 0 0 232      9 46'989 5'221
Lausanne HC         15 70  4.67 12  0.80  17.14 111:32 07:26  1 0.07       89 5.93 14  0.93  84.27 136:11 09:04  5 0.33    106 1 13 2 0 387      8 52'270 6'534
HC Ajoie            12 63  5.25  8  0.67  12.70  95:45 07:58  2 0.17       55 4.58  4  0.33  92.73  91:10 07:35  1 0.08     75 0  6 0 0 210      6 17'086 2'848
HC Red Ice           6 27  4.50  3  0.50  11.11  39:44 06:37  0 0.00       29 4.83  5  0.83  82.76  42:05 07:00  0 0.00     35 0  1 0 0  80      3  7'041 2'347
GCK Lions            4 10  2.50  1  0.25  10     17:43 04:25  1 0.25       17 4.25  7  1.75  58.82  23:20 05:50  1 0.25     20 0  0 0 0  40      2    910   455
                                                                                                                                         Total 38 158'850 4'180
hokej.sfrp.cz

Ukraine

                                GP    W    OTW   SOW   OTL   SOL   L    WPCT    GF    GA    PIM    HOME       ROAD            
Berlut                          22    16   0       5     0    0    1    1.318   95    29    304    8-2-0-0    8-3-0-1   
Dinamo Charkiv                  24    11   0       3     0    1    9    .833    65    57    452    5-2-0-5    6-1-1-4    
Sokil                           23    10   0       2     1    4    6    .848    62    49    285    8-2-2-1    2-0-3-5    
Kompanion-Naftogaz              23    10   1       1     0    3    8    .804    70    58    325    6-1-1-4    4-1-2-4    
Donbas-2                        25    9    1       2     0    4    9    .740    80    80    423    5-3-2-3    4-0-2-6    
Levi                            22    7    0       3     0    2    10   .659    61    78    400    4-0-2-4    3-3-0-6    
Bilyj Bars                      25    1    0       0     1    2    21   .120    37    119   431    1-0-1-10   0-0-2-11
hokej.sfrp.cz

Dawlat al-Imārāt al-‘Arabīyah al-Muttaḥidah

Emirates Hockey League

                                GP W wo lo L PTS PCT GF:GA PIM HOME AWAY
 1. Storms                      16 8 4 1 3  33 69  83:53 131 4-3-0-1 4-1-1-2
 2. Mighty Camels               16 6 3 2 5  26 54  85:78 191 2-3-1-2 4-0-1-3
 3. THEEBS                      16 7 1 1 7  24 50  62:72 121 4-0-0-4 3-1-1-3
 4. Scorpions                   16 5 1 2 8  19 40  59:69 322 3-0-1-4 2-1-1-4
 5. Vipers                      16 5 0 3 8  18 38  67:84 272 2-0-1-5 3-0-2-3