S.H.A. Main Page


S.H.A

Asian Hockey League

Asian League

                               GP  w  wps lot
                                    wot lps   L  GF:GA PTS
1. South Korea ANYANG HALLA HOCKEY CLUB 48 29 0 2 5 3  9 182:111 99
2. Rossija SAKHALIN                 48 26 2 3 1 2 14 180:129 91
3. Nippon TOHOKU FREEBLADES        48 27 1 2 2 2 14 188:131 91
4. Nippon OJI EAGLES               48 21 2 5 3 3 14 156:138 83
5. South Korea HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM    48 22 1 1 5 1 18 164:154 76
6. Nippon NIPPON PAPER CRANES      48 15 3 6 4 2 18 160:157 69
7. South Korea DAEMYUNG SANGMU          48 14 3 3 4 0 24 155:199 58
8. Nippon NIKKO ICEBUCKS           48 15 4 1 0 3 25 150:184 58
9. PR of China CHINA DRAGON             48  5 1 2 1 1 38 116:248 23
1st round
EAGLES - HIGH1                         1-2 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2), 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0), 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)

Semifinal
ANYANG HALLA- HIGH1                    3-0 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0), 5:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:0), 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
SAKHALIN - BLADES                      1-3 3:4ot (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0),
                                           3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2), 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
Final                                           
ANYANG HALLA - BLADES                  0-3 3:6 (0:1, 3:3, 0:2), 3:4ot (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1), 2:6 (0:2, 0:3, 2:1)
Most Valuable Player: Kisung Kim (KOR), Anyang Halla
Goal Leader: Hiroki Ueno (JPN), Nikko Ice Bucks
Scoring Leader: Hiroki Ueno (JPN), Nikko Ice Bucks
Best Save Percentage: Matt Dalton (CAN), Anyang Halla
Rookie of the Year: Junya Yamada (JPN), Tohoku Free Blades

All-Star Team: Matt Dalton (CAN), Anyang Halla - Eric Regan (CAN), High1 Chuncheon, Brad Farynuk (CAN), Tohoku Free Blades -
Brock Radunske (KOR), Anyang Halla, Hiroki Ueno (JPN), Nikko Ice Bucks, FW: Ruslan Bernikov (RUS), Morskie Lvy Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

S.H.A

Australia

AIHL

                                GP W   L  D OTW OTL GF:GA PTS
1. Melbourne Mustangs           28 17  8  0  0  3 108: 88 54
2. Melbourne Ice                28 14  8  0  3  3 104: 88 51
3. CBR Brave                    28 14  9  1  2  2 106: 89 49
4. Sydney Ice Dogs              28 14 11  0  2  1 116: 97 47
5. Adelaide Adrenaline          28 10 10  2  5  1  94: 90 43 
6. Newcastle North Stars        28 11 15  0  0  2  87:106 35 
7. Perth Thunder                28  9 15  0  2  2  94: 94 33 
8. Sydney Bears                 28  6 19  1  1  1  68:125 22 

Semifinal
Melbourne Mustangs - Sydney Ice Dogs   6:4 (1:2, 2:0, 3:2)
8:17 Jeff Grant (Joseph Hughes, Sean Jones), 26:02 Jamie Bourke (Viktor Gibbs Sjödin, Jack Wolgemuth), 
27:57 Joseph Hughes (Jeff Grant), 51:50 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (Jamie Bourke, Patrick O'Kane), 
53:02 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (Jamie Bourke, Patrick O'Kane), 59:35 Jamie Bourke (Viktor Gibbs Sjödin) -   
12:22 Mitch Bye, 16:54 David Dunwoodie (John Clewlow, Patrick Ward),
47:06 John Clewlow, 57:49 David Dunwoodie (Robert Malloy, Simon Barg)
Referee: Jeff Scott - Joe Mayer, Daryl Hamilton. penalties: 3:3. Powerplay goals: 1:2. Shots: 35:22. 
Spectators: 1500

Melbourne Ice - Canberra Brave         6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
11:45 Thomas Powell (Sean Hamilton), 13:58 Todd Graham (Thomas Powell, Mitchell Humphries),
28:27 Matt Armstrong (Tim Johansson), 31:54 Jeff Smith (Thomas Powell, Jeremy Brown), 
56:43 Tim Johansson (Jeremy Brown), 58:24 Thomas Powell (Jeremy Brown) - 29:10 Stephen Blunden 
Referee: Rick West - Matthew Taylor, Casper Russell-Huber. penalties: 7:8. Powerplay goals: 4:
0. Shots: 40:23. Spectators: 1500

Grand final
Melbourne Mustangs - Melbourne Ice     6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
11:53 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (Jamie Bourke), 28:23 Jamie Bourke (Viktor Gibbs Sjödin), 
29:54 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (Jamie Bourke), 37:43 Patrick O'Kane (Jack Wolgemuth, Jamie Bourke), 
40:42 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin (Joseph Hughes, Patrick O'Kane), 57:15 Andrew Belic (Vincent Hughes, Matt Stringer) -  
42:47 Jason Baclig (Thomas Powell)
Referee: Rick West, Jeff Scott - Daryl Hamilton, Joe Mayer. penalties: 8:3 and M. Humphries (ICE) 10 Min. 
No PP Goals. Shots: 30:30. Spectators: 2000

League MVP:      Simon Barg, Sydney Ice Dogs
Australian Player of the Year: David Dunwoodie, Sydney Ice Dogs
Finals MVP:      Viktor Gibbs-Sjodin, Melbourne Mustangs
Best Defenceman: Jack Wolgemuth, Melbourne Mustangs
Best Rookie:     Jeremy Brown, Melbourne Ice
Best Goaltender: Petri Pitkanen, Canberra Brave
 
Scoring Leaders                           GP  G   A  PTS  P/G PPG
 1  Simon Barg               Ice Dogs     27  23  47  70  2.6   5
 2  Stephen Blunden          Brave        25  37  32  69  2.8  11
 3  Anton Kokkonen           Brave        26  17  43  60  2.3   1
 4  Mathieu Ouellette        Brave        23  17  40  57  2.5   5
 5  David Dunwoodie          Ice Dogs     29  22  33  55  1.9   8
 6  Chris Wilson             North Stars  23  17  32  49  2.1   2
 7  Patrick O'Kane           Mustangs     30  22  26  48  1.6   4
 8  Cody Danberg             North Stars  28  17  31  48  1.7   1
 9  John Clewlow             Ice Dogs     24  23  24  47  2.0   3
10  Matt Armstrong           Ice          28  21  23  44  1.6  11
11  Stuart Stefan            Thunder      28  14  30  44  1.6   2
12  Jamie Bourke             Mustangs     26  18  23  41  1.6   3
13  Thomas Powell            Ice          29  17  24  41  1.4   6
14  Joseph Hughes            Mustangs     26  21  19  40  1.5   5
15  Justin Fox               Thunder      21  20  20  40  1.9   4
16  Robert Malloy            Ice Dogs     28  12  26  38  1.4   4
17  Viktor Gibbs Sjödin      Mustangs     24  18  19  37  1.5   5
18  Lliam Webster            Ice          27  14  22  36  1.3   5
19  Brett Liscomb            Adrenaline   26   7  29  36  1.4   1
20  Jeff Grant               Mustangs     28   6  26  32  1.1   2

Most Penalized Players                    GP  G  A PTS PIM
 1  David Dunwoodie          Ice Dogs     29 22 33  55 153
 2  Harrison Byers           Brave        22  1  3   4 113
 3  Jamie Bourke             Mustangs     26 18 23  41 104
 4  Bradley Young            Thunder      20  1  3   4 101
 5  Jeff Smith               Ice          28  8  5  13  98
 6  Vincent Hughes           Mustangs     25  0  5   5  98
 7  Chris Wilson             North Stars  23 17 32  49  96
 8  Spencer Austin           Bears        22  1  5   6  96
 9  David Chubb              Adrenaline   11  8  7  15  87
10  Jarrod Smith             Bears        27  2  3   5  87
11  Richard Tesarik          Ice Dogs     27  7  9  16  79
12  Cody Danberg             North Stars  28 17 31  48  77
13  Branden Stobbs           Bears        22  0  0   0  71
14  Ryan Johnson             Brave        12  1  0   1  70
15  Billy Cliff              Ice Dogs     22  4  9  13  69
16  Corey Toy                Thunder      21 10 13  23  68
17  John Kennedy Jr.         North Stars  27  7 13  20  68
18  Stephen Blunden          Brave        25 37 32  69  65
19  John Clewlow             Ice Dogs     24 23 24  47  64
20  Ben Gebert               Adrenaline   20  1  1   2  63

GOALIE                                    GP  G  A PIM SO  MIP  GA  GAA   SH   SVS   SVS%
 1  Mathieu Dugas            Thunder      28  0  0 28  1  1396  92  3.30 1099 1007  0.916
 2  Jaden Pine-Murphy        Ice          18  1  1  0  2   876  39  2.23  446  407  0.913
 3  Petri Pitkänen           Brave        25  0  1  4  0  1227  72  2.93  764  692  0.906
 4  Daniel Palmkvist         Bears        23  0  0  0  1  1040  80  3.85  806  726  0.901
 5  Harrison May             North Stars  26  0  1  8  1  1295  89  3.44  881  792  0.899
 6  Tim Noting               Ice Dogs     27  0  1 54  2  1346  89  3.31  828  739  0.893
 7  Fraser Carson            Mustangs     22  0  0  2  1  1056  63  2.98  585  522  0.892
 8  Michael Will             Adrenaline   19  0  1  4  1   907  64  3.53  589  525  0.891
 9  Michael James            Mustangs      8  0  0  0  0   343  22  3.21  201  179  0.891
10  Peter King               Adrenaline    8  0  0 12  2   336  22  3.27  185  163  0.881
11  Gustaf Huth              Ice          11  0  0  0  0   494  40  4.05  331  291  0.879
12  Luke Read                Bears         8  0  0  0  0   301  41  6.81  246  205  0.833
13  Brad Hunt                Brave         4  0  0  0  0   100  13  6.50   67   54  0.806

S.H.A.

Österreich

EBEL

Basic Part

                                GP  W L wo lo GF:GA  PTS
 1. EC Red Bull Salzburg        44 26  9 4 5 165:112  65
 2. EHC LIWEST Linz             44 21 13 7 3 155:113  59
 3. EC VSV                      44 22 17 4 1 132:119  53
 4. UPC Vienna Capitals         44 23 16 1 4 119:117  52
 5. HC Orli Znojmo              44 21 16 3 4 157:132  52
 6. Fehervar AV19               44 20 18 5 1 141:139  51
 7. HCB Südtirol                44 16 21 5 2 119:122  44
 8. EC KAC                      44 15 19 2 8 114:137  42
 9. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    44 16 21 2 5 120:132  41
10. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   44 17 23 2 2 121:147  40
11. HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie" 44 13 23 3 5 110:134  37
12. TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana 44 12 26 4 2  95:144  34

Part 2

                                GP  W L wo lo GF:GA  PTS
 1. EC Red Bull Salzburg        10  6  2 2 0  35: 25  20
 2. EHC LIWEST Linz             10  7  3 0 0  34: 24  17
 3. HC Orli Znojmo              10  4  3 3 0  33: 23  14
 4. Fehervar AV19               10  4  4 2 0  23: 22  12
 5. UPC Vienna Capitals         10  2  5 0 3  20: 33   8
 6. EC VSV                      10  0  6 0 4  11: 29   6

 1. HCB Südtirol                10  6  2 1 1  37: 25  19
 2. EC KAC                      10  7  3 0 0  34: 18  17
 3. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    10  5  2 1 2  27: 20  16
 4. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   10  4  3 1 2  25: 23  13
 5. HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie" 10  2  6 2 0  15: 29   8
 6. TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana 10  1  9 0 0  11: 34   2

Quarterfinal 
HC Orli Znojmo - EC KAC                1-4 4:5 (0:1, 1:4, 3:0), 6:5ot (2:2, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0), 3:6 (0:3, 3:2, 0:1),
                                           1:2ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
EHC LIWEST Linz - HCB Südtirol         4-3 7:3 (1:0, 4:1, 2:2), 4:6 (2:3, 2:1, 0:2), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1),
                                           2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0), 5:4 (0:3, 1:1, 4:0), 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0),
                                           4:3 (1:2, 2:0, 1:1)
Fehervar AV19 - UPC Vienna Capitals    2-4 4:3 (2:0, 2:0, 0:3), 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0), 2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0), 
                                           1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:5 (0:4, 1:0, 1:1), 
                                           1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV          4-1 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0), 5:6ot (2:2, 2:3, 1:0, 0:1), 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0),
                                           2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0), 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)

Semifinal
EHC LIWEST Linz - UPC Vienna Capitals  1-4 3:2ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0), 4:5ot (0:2, 2:2, 2:0, 0:1),
                                           3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1), 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0), 1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC KAC          4-0 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1), 4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0), 6:4 (2:3, 1:0, 3:1),
                                           3:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)

Final 
EC Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4-0 6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0), 5:4 (1:2, 4:1, 0:1), 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0),
                                           4:3 1:2, 1:1, 2:0)

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP +/- PIM PP SH GW 
 1 John HUGHES               RBS  66 18 55 73  35  32  4 1 5
 2 Brett STERLING            RBS  62 33 39 72  40 126  9 2 4
 3 Brian LEBLER              LINZ 66 41 25 66  27  76 10 0 7
 4 Ryan DUNCAN               RBS  65 24 41 65  36  16  6 0 5
 5 Andrew Jacob KOZEK        LINZ 66 40 24 64  20  54 10 1 6
 6 Andrew SARAUER            FAV  60 22 42 64   5  61  4 2 4
 7 Thomas RAFFL              RBS  65 31 31 62  10  28 10 3 5
 8 Jamie LUNDMARK            KAC  63 30 32 62  12  79  7 1 4
 9 Kristopher FOUCAULT       VIC  68 29 31 60   5  40  5 2 3
10 Rob HISEY                 LINZ 63 14 46 60  19  66  0 1 2
11 Jason ULMER               LINZ 66 26 33 59  20  34 11 0 8
12 Ben WALTER                RBS  63 15 38 53  25  18  3 0 4
13 Adam HAVLIK               ZNO  56  9 44 53  14  64  0 0 1
   Brad MORAN                LINZ 62  9 44 53  21  20  2 0 3
15 Frank BANHAM              FAV  54 21 31 52   1  24  6 0 6
16 Sebastien PICHE           LINZ 62 14 37 51  24  62  9 0 4
17 James ARNIEL              DORN 54 22 27 49  10  32  7 0 5
18 Derek NESBITT             HCB  60 17 32 49  17  14  4 0 4
19 Jonathan FERLAND          VIC  67 19 29 48   3  63 10 0 1
20 Peter PUCHER              ZNO  48 17 31 48  16  14  7 0 3
21 Chris D'ALVISE            DORN 45 23 24 47   8  22  6 2 6
22 Dominique HEINRICH        RBS  67 15 32 47  19  30  7 0 6
23 Darren HAYDAR             VSV  50 24 21 45 -10  46 12 0 4
24 Rick SCHOFIELD            HCB  58 23 22 45  24  22  3 0 4
25 Ziga PANCE                HCB  61 23 21 44   5  20  7 0 4

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP
 1 Guillaume DESBIENS        DORN 53 148 34 4 2 2 0
 2 Kyle BEACH                RBS  66 140 40 6 1 1 0
 3 Martin BACA               ZNO  37 128 24 6 1 2 0
 4 Patrick PETER             VIC  54 128 24 2 3 2 0
 5 Brett STERLING            RBS  62 126 43 2 1 1 0
 6 Bostjan GROZNIK           LJUB 53 115 20 3 2 2 0
 7 Florian PEDEVILLA         INN  52  99 22 5 1 1 0
 8 Michael SIKLENKA          KAC  35  93 29 1 1 0 1
 9 Balint MAGOSI             FAV  52  93  9 3 0 3 0
10 Nicholas ROSS             INN  54  91 23 1 2 1 0
11 Martin NEMCIK             ZNO  52  89 27 3 2 0 0
12 Matthias TRATTNIG         RBS  60  88 24 2 1 1 0
13 Kris BEECH                INN  51  83 24 1 1 1 0
14 Garnet EXELBY             DORN 17  82 11 2 1 2 0
15 Brock MCBRIDE             VSV  56  82 31 2 1 0 0
16 Thomas PÖCK               KAC  63  82 26 2 2 0 0
17 Rafael ROTTER             VIC  66  82 31 2 1 0 0
18 Philippe LAKOS            VIC  61  80 30 4 0 0 0
19 Matthias IBERER           LINZ 54  79 17 3 1 1 0
20 Jamie LUNDMARK            KAC  63  79 27 1 2 0 0
21 Kyle MEDVEC               LJUB 41  76 23 0 3 0 0
22 Brian LEBLER              LINZ 66  76 33 0 1 0 0
23 Olivier MAGNAN-GRENIER    DORN 53  75 25 1 0 1 0
24 Matt SIDDALL              INN  54  74 27 4 0 0 0
25 Justin KELLER             HCB  59  74 22 2 0 0 1

Plus Minus                        GP  G  A TP +/- +  -
 1 Brett STERLING            RBS  62 33 39 72 40 71 31
 2 Ryan DUNCAN               RBS  65 24 41 65 36 70 34
 3 John HUGHES               RBS  66 18 55 73 35 68 33
 4 Troy MILAM                RBS  64  9 28 37 34 74 40
 5 Brian LEBLER              LINZ 66 41 25 66 27 62 35
 6 Sean MCMONAGLE            HCB  57  2 15 17 27 53 26
 7 Ben WALTER                RBS  63 15 38 53 25 51 26
 8 Sebastien PICHE           LINZ 62 14 37 51 24 67 43
 9 Rick SCHOFIELD            HCB  58 23 22 45 24 56 32
10 Zdenek KUTLAK             RBS  49  7 11 18 23 44 21
11 Alexander EGGER           HCB  60  3 28 31 22 68 46
12 Brad MORAN                LINZ 62  9 44 53 21 51 30
13 Brian FAHEY               RBS  44 11 27 38 21 47 26
14 Andrew Jacob KOZEK        LINZ 66 40 24 64 20 63 43
   Jason ULMER               LINZ 66 26 33 59 20 63 43
16 Dominique HEINRICH        RBS  67 15 32 47 19 65 46
17 Rob HISEY                 LINZ 63 14 46 60 19 59 40
18 Daniel WELSER             RBS  62 15 25 40 19 45 26
19 Fabio HOFER               LINZ 42 14 15 29 19 41 22
20 Derek NESBITT             HCB  60 17 32 49 17 49 32
21 Kyle BEACH                RBS  66 22 16 38 17 45 28
22 Peter PUCHER              ZNO  48 17 31 48 16 43 27
23 Ondrej SEDIVY             ZNO  22 12 14 26 16 29 13
24 Matthias TRATTNIG         RBS  60 13 20 33 15 58 43
25 Curtis MURPHY             LINZ 65  3 21 24 15 55 40

GOALKEEPER                        GP GPI SOG  GA  SVS% GAA PPG SHG PS SO
 1 Jean Philippe LAMOUREUX   VSV  53 51 1844 127 93.11 2.46 29 3 0 2
 2 Luka GRACNAR              RBS  50 40 1186  83 93.00 2.06 23 1 0 2
 3 Michael OUZAS             LINZ 59 57 1844 139 92.46 2.44 34 2 0 6
 4 Andy CHIODO               LJUB 39 39 1445 114 92.11 3.05 37 4 0 2
 5 Nathan LAWSON             DORN 42 37 1226  98 92.09 2.88 26 5 0 1
 6 Christian ENGSTRAND       FAV  35 26  702  56 92.02 2.29 16 3 0 2
 7 Danny SABOURIN            GRAZ 54 54 1796 145 91.93 2.70 28 4 0 3
 8 Jaroslav HÜBL             HCB  60 60 1984 167 91.58 2.77 47 3 0 4
 9 Miklos RAJNA              FAV  52 18  510  43 91.57 2.56 14 0 0 1
10 Patrik NECHVATAL          ZNO  59 24  709  61 91.40 2.88 17 2 0 0
11 Pekka TUOKKOLA            KAC  63 47 1401 123 91.22 2.69 36 1 0 4
12 Adam MUNRO                INN  51 48 1525 135 91.15 2.94 34 5 0 3
13 Matthew ZABA              VIC  66 53 1541 138 91.11 2.57 48 1 0 4
14 David MADLENER            DORN 46 17  504  46 90.87 3.20 12 5 0 1
15 Chris HOLT                ZNO  34 29  832  76 90.87 2.81 17 1 0 1
16 René SWETTE               KAC  62 20  589  55 90.66 3.03 13 1 0 1
17 Bernd BRÜCKLER            RBS  65 25  691  75 89.15 3.11 18 4 0 2
18 Josh ROBINSON             FAV  25 20  627  72 88.52 3.82 21 2 0 0
19 David KICKERT             VIC  69 18  443  52 88.26 3.08 13 2 0 0
   Niko HOVINEN              RBS  13  5  111   5 95.50 1.21  1 0 0 2
   Tomaz TRELC               LJUB 19  8  207  13 93.72 2.85  6 3 0 0
   Thomas DECHEL             LINZ 65 10  361  31 91.69 3.11  9 2 0 1
   Thomas HÖNECKL            VSV  51  9  342  30 91.23 3.67  9 0 0 0
   Miika WIIKMAN             LJUB 13 11  358  32 91.06 3.41 12 1 0 0
   Patrick MACHREICH         INN  53 13  258  24 90.70 2.79  5 1 0 1
   Tomas TOMEK               ZNO  15  8  184  18 90.22 2.58  6 1 0 0
   Lukas CIKANEK             ZNO   8  5  161  16 90.06 3.21  7 0 0 0
   Michael MURPHY            DORN  7  7  144  23 87.50 3.95 10 1 0 0
   Ales SILA                 LJUB 36  6  101  13 87.13 4.69  6 0 0 0
   
Power Play   GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP  M:S           Penalty Kill GP DVG PPGA PK%   TSH  M:S
 1 Salzburg  67 261 66 25.29 441:35 06:35         1 Salzburg  67 261 42 83.91 474:41 07:05
 2 EC KAC    63 209 49 23.44 363:13 05:46         2 Graz      54 175 28 84.00 316:12 05:51
 3 Znojmo    59 265 62 23.40 458:43 07:46         3 EC VSV    59 213 38 82.16 370:31 06:17
 4 EC VSV    59 206 46 22.33 348:41 05:55         4 Innsbruck 54 215 39 81.86 358:05 06:38
 5 Fehervar  60 233 51 21.89 404:40 06:45         5 Znojmo    59 247 48 80.57 447:06 07:35
 6 Linz      66 264 57 21.59 441:37 06:41         6 Linz      66 220 43 80.45 389:51 05:54
 7 Graz      54 190 38 20.00 332:19 06:09         7 EC KAC    63 245 49 80.00 420:38 06:41
 8 Vienna    69 257 51 19.84 445:21 06:27         8 Vienna    69 290 61 78.97 505:08 07:19
 9 Dornbirn  54 242 46 19.01 422:41 07:50         9 Dornbirn  54 220 48 78.18 374:43 06:56
10 Innsbruck 54 212 36 16.98 354:02 06:33        10 Fehervar  60 233 52 77.68 384:46 06:25
11 Südtirol  61 205 32 15.61 358:48 05:53        11 Südtirol  61 202 47 76.73 346:43 05:41
12 Ljubljana 54 188 22 11.70 341:06 06:19        12 Ljubljana 54 211 61 71.09 324:22 06:00

Spectators   GP  Spect GP HAvg GP GAvg  AVG
 1 Vienna    69 277826 34 4811 35 3265 4026
 2 EC KAC    63 248216 31 4774 32 3132 3940
 3 Linz      66 252971 34 4587 32 3031 3833
 4 EC VSV    59 219024 29 3499 30 3918 3712
 5 Fehervar  60 190767 30 3267 30 3092 3179
 6 Salzburg  67 206756 34 2482 33 3708 3086
 7 Znojmo    59 170129 30 2791 29 2979 2884
 8 Südtirol  61 162156 30 2250 31 3053 2658
 9 Graz      54 141862 27 2559 27 2695 2627
10 Dornbirn  54 140761 27 2552 27 2661 2607
11 Innsbruck 54 120671 27 1789 27 2680 2235
12 Ljubljana 54 100265 27  991 27 2723 1857

S.H.A.

InterNational League

Basic part                      GP  W  T  L wo lo wp lps GF:GA PTS
 1. EHC Bregenzerwald           20 15  0  5  1  1  0  2  75: 42 47
 2. EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau   20 16  0  4  1  0  2  0  92: 45 45
 3. HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice     20 14  0  6  1  3  0  1 110: 45 45
 4. LORENZ Lift VEU Feldkirch   20 16  0  4  3  1  2  0  84: 38 44
 5. Eishockeyklub Zell am See   20 15  0  5  1  0  1  0  79: 58 43
 6. Kapfenberg Steelers         20 10  0 10  0  1  3  0  74: 73 28
 7. HK Triglav Kranj            20  7  0 13  0  0  0  0  61: 83 21
 8. EC "Die Adler" Kitzbühel    20  7  0 13  1  0  0  0  68: 81 20
 9. HK Celje                    20  5  0 15  0  1  0  4  77:110 20
10. HK MK Bled                  20  3  0 17  0  0  0  0  35:143  9
11. HK Slavija Ljubljana        20  2  0 18  0  1  0  1  45: 82  8

Master Round                    GP  W  T  L wo lo wp lps GF:GA PTS
 1. Eishockeyklub Zell am See    8  5  0  3  0  0  1  0  28: 27 14
 2. LORENZ Lift VEU Feldkirch    8  4  0  4  0  0  0  1  25: 21 14
 3. HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice      8  4  0  4  0  0  0  0  31: 26 14
 4. EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau    8  4  0  4  1  0  0  0  25: 30 14
 5. EHC Bregenzerwald            8  3  0  5  0  1  0  0  21: 26 14

Qualifying Round                GP  W  T  L wo lo wp lps GF:GA PTS
 1. EC "Die Adler" Kitzbühel    10  8  0  2  0  0  1  1  45: 20 26
 2. Kapfenberg Steelers         10  7  0  3  0  0  1  0  57: 26 24
 3. HK Slavija Ljubljana        10  6  0  4  0  0  0  0  29: 32 18
 4. HK Celje                    10  5  0  5  0  0  1  1  41: 44 16
 5. HK Triglav Kranj            10  2  0  8  0  0  0  0  27: 46  9
 6. HK MK Bled                  10  2  0  8  0  0  0  1  27: 58  7

Quarterfinal
SIJ Acroni Jesenice - Playboy Slavija  4-0 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0), 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1), 
                                           4:3ot (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:0), 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
EHK Zell am See - Stadtwerke Kitzbühel 4-0 6:4 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3), 5:4ot (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0), 
                                           2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 8:2 (1:0, 5:1, 2:1)
VEU Feldkirch - HC Steelers Kapfenberg 4-0 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0), 5:2 (2:0, 3:1, 0:1), 
                                           4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1), 6:3 (1:0, 1:3, 4:0)
Alge Elastic Lustenau - Bregenzerwald  4-0 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0), 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1), 
                                           2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) 

Semifinal
Acroni Jesenice - VEU Feldkirch        1-3 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0), 3:5 (0:1, 3:3, 0:1), 
                                           2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3), 1:2ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
Alge Elastic Lustenau - Zell am See    3-1 6:3 (0:2, 1:1, 5:0), 4:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0), 
                                           3:4ot (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1), 6:5ot (0:3, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)

Final
Alge Elastic Lustenau - VEU Feldkirch  3-0 3:2ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0), 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0),
                                           3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)

S.H.A.

Kärntner Liga

Division 1

                                GP  W T L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Oilers Salzburg          15 12 0  2 1 0  97: 49 38
 2. Icebears Toblach            15 11 0  3 1 0 100: 49 36
 3. Tarco Wölfe Klagenfurt      15  9 0  4 2 0  87: 60 31
 4. UECR Huben                  15  9 0  5 1 0  84: 56 30
 5. ESC Steindorf               15  8 0  5 2 0  84: 60 28
 6. EC SV Spittal               15  6 0  9 0 0  52: 72 19
 7. USC Velden                  15  5 0 10 0 0  51: 64 17
 8. 1.EHC Althofen              15  4 0 10 1 0  53: 71 16
 9. UEC Sparkasse Lienz         15  1 0 14 0 0  46: 95  5
10. VST Adler Völkermarkt       15  1 0 13 1 0  32:110  5

uarterfinal
EC Oilers Salzburg - 1.EHC Althofen    2-0 9:3 (4:1, 1:1, 4:1), 13:2 (4:1, 2:0, 7:1)
Icebears Toblach - USC Velden          2-0 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0), 6:3 (1:1, 3:2, 2:0)
Tarco Wölfe Klagenfurt - EC SV Spittal 2-0 5:4ps (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:0), 4:3ot (0:0, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0)
UECR Huben - ESC Steindorf             2-0 6:4 (2:0, 3:2, 1:2), 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1)

Semifinal
Icebears Toblach - Klagenfurt          2-1 2:10 (1:1, 0:5, 1:4), 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1), 10:2 (4:1, 2:0, 4:1) 
EC Oilers Salzburg - UECR Huben        2-0 7:5 (3:2, 2:2, 2:1), 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)

Final
EC Oilers Salzburg - Icebears Toblach  3-2 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2), 4:5ps (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0),
                                           9:2 (3:0, 4:0, 2:2), 5:10 (2:2, 0:4, 3:4),
                                           6:5 (1:2, 4:1, 1:2)

Division 2

Group West                      GP  W T L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. UEC Leisach                 12  8 0  4 0 0 46:26 25
 2. EC Black Devils Prägraten   12  7 0  4 1 0 37:19 23
 3. EC Virgen                   12  7 0  5 0 0 42:35 21
 4. UECR Huben II               12  5 0  7 0 0 38:37 15
 5. AHC Mammuts Toblach         12  2 0 10 0 0 18:64  6
 
Final 
UEC Leisach - Black Devils Prägraten   2-0 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0), 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)

Group Middle                      GP  W T L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. Create Sports CarinthianTeam12 11 0  1 0 0 85:33 33
 2. EC Paternion                12  8 0  3 1 0 54:35 26
 3. Feld am See Mirnock Giants  12  4 0  7 1 0 47:50 14
 4. EC Arnoldstein              12  4 0  8 0 0 32:57 13
 5. DSG Ledenitzen-Faakersee    12  1 0 11 0 0 28:71  4

Final
Carinthian Team - EC Paternion         1-2 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1), 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0), 11:4 (5:0, 3:3, 3:1)

Group East                      GP  W T L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. UEC Kiebitz Althofen        12  9 0  2 1 0 87:40 29
 2. WSG Wietersdorf             10  6 0  3 1 0 60:28 20
 3. HCP Tarco Pubersdorf        12  6 0  6 0 0 65:56 19
 4. EC ELDO St. Marein          12  4 0  6 2 0 39:55 16
 5. HC SE Massivhaus Köttern    11  4 0  7 0 0 44:61 14
 6. EHC St. Veit                12  4 0  8 0 0 51:77 13
 7. EC 13 St. Salvator          11  3 0  8 0 0 43:72  9

S.H.A.

NÖ Landesliga

                                GP  W T  L GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Amstettner Wölfe         12  9 0  3 98:34 18
 2. EV Stock City Oilers        12  7 0  5 87:59 14
 3. EHC Tulln Hummels           12  7 0  5 85:81 14
 4. SPG Krems/Zwettl            12  7 0  5 92:70 14
 5. UEC Mödling Dragons Juniors 12  0 0 12 42:160 0

Semifinal
EHC Tulln Hummels - Stock City Oilers  5:5, 5:4 
SPG Krems/Zwettl - EC Amstettner Wölfe 1:9, 9:10

Bronze Medal Game
SPG Krems/Zwettl - Stock City Oilers   9:5, 8:7

Final
EHC Tulln Hummels - Amstettner Wölfe   1:8, 6:8

S.H.A.

Steiermark

Elite-Liga

 1. EV Zeltweg 2010             16 14 0  2 109: 58 43
 2. LE Kings Leoben             16  9 0  7  91: 68 28
 3. ATSE Graz                   16  8 0  8  87: 76 24
 4. EC Weiz Bulls               16  5 0 11  51: 90 13
 5. EC Panthers Frohnleiten     16  4 0 12  57:103 12

Semifinal
EVZ - Bulls                            3-1 3:4, 11:1, 6:4, 4:2
LE Kings - ATSE                        3-0 5:2, 12:2, 5:1

Final
EV Zeltweg 2010 - LE Kings             3-0 7:4, 7:1, 4:1

Landesliga
 1. EC Rattlesnakes Graz        21 20 0  1 222: 34 59
 2. TSV Volksbank Hartberg      21 18 0  3 188: 71 53
 3. EC Hot Shots Kapfenberg     21 15 0  6 172: 91 45
 4. Eisbären Peggau             21 12 0  9 118:102 39
 5. LE Kings Leoben II          21  8 0 13  90:115 24
 6. EC Ruffnecks Gratwein       21  7 0 14  67:144 20
 7. EC Weiz Redbacks            21  4 0 17  50:173 12
 8. EC Weiz                     21  0 0 21  41:218  0
 
Semifinal 
Rattlesnakes Graz - Peggau             2-0 8:1, 6:2 
Hartberg - Hot Shots                   2-0 6:4, 7:3

Final
EC Rattlesnakes Graz - Hartberg        3-2 2:4, 2:1, 5:2, 2:5, 2:1ot

S.H.A.

Tirol Eliteliga

                                Gp  W  L  GF:GA PTS
 1. EHC Crocodiles Kundl        21 17  4 119: 53 51 
 2. SC Hohenems                 21 14  7  92: 58 43 
 3. WSG Wattens Pinguins        21 14  7 112: 70 42 
 4. HC Kufstein                 21 14  7  83: 50 42 
 5. SV Silz 1930                21 12  9  97: 88 37 
 6. EC Zirl                     21  8 13  74: 99 23 
 7. SPG Feldkirch / Lustenau    21  3 18  52:132  8 
 8. EHC Aktivpark Montafon      21  2 19  60:139  6 

Tirol - landesliga

                                GP  W T L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. AHC Freienfeld              18 16 0  2 2 0  84: 50 32
 2. EHC Weerberg                18 16 0  2 1 0 127: 40 32
 3. EC Ehrwald                  18  9 0  9 1 1  83: 75 19
 4. HC Kufstein II              18  7 0 11 1 0  64: 93 14
 5. EHC Immobau Mils            18  5 0 13 0 4  65: 79 14
 6. EC "Die Adler" Kitzbühel II 18  5 0 13 1 1  63:101 11
 7. IEC Imster Eishockeyclub    18  5 0 13 1 1  56:104 11

Semifinal
AHC Freienfeld - HC Kufstein II        2-0 13:0, 12:1
EHC Weerberg - EC Ehrwald              2-0 6:3, 4:3

Final
EHC Weerberg - AHC Freienfeld          0-2 3:7, 0:5

S.H.A.

Vorarlbergliga

                                SP  W wo lot L  GF:GA PTS
 1. EHC Ice Tigers Dornbirn     14 13  0  0  1  87: 34 39
 2. EHC Bischof Feldkirch       14 10  2  0  2  86: 42 34
 3. EHC Hard                    14 10  1  0  3  75: 35 32
 4. Bulldogs Dornbirn           14  6  0  2  6  66: 43 20
 5. EHC Vaduz Schellenberg      14  5  2  0  7  49: 65 19
 6. HC Walter Buaba             14  3  0  1 10  37: 61 10
 7. HSC Hohenems II             14  3  0  1 10  38: 72 10
 8. Wild Hogs Hohenems          14  1  0  1 12  27:113  4

S.H.A.

1.OÖ.LIWEST EHL

                                GP W T L GF:GA PTS  
 1. EC WINWIN Wels               6 5 0 1 71:23 10
 2. Grizzlies Linz               6 3 0 3 25:57  6
 3. Steyr Panthers               6 2 0 4 31:33  4
 4. Puckjäger Traun              6 2 0 4 32:46  4
 
Semifinal 
EC WINWIN Wels - Puckjäger Traun       2-1 6:7, 9:7, 8:2
Grizzlies Linz - Steyr Panthers        0-2 4:5, 0:10

Final
EC WINWIN Wels - Steyr Panthers        2-0 7:3, 7:6

2.OÖ.LIWEST EHL

                                GP W T L GF:GA PTS  
 1. Traunsee-Sharks Gm.         7 6 0 1 58:16 12
 2. Linzer Oldies               7 5 0 2 45:41 10
 3. EC WINWIN Wels 2            8 4 0 4 40:36  8
 4. Puckjäger Traun 2           8 4 0 4 37:32  8
 5. Ice Tigers                  8 0 0 4 19:74  0
 
Semifinal
Traunsee-Sharks Gm. - Puckjäger Traun2 2-0 2:0, 6:2
Linzer Oldies - EC WINWIN Wels 2       2-0 8:4, 5:4

Bronze Medal Game
EC WINWIN Wels 2 - Puckjäger Traun 2   2-1 1:3, 6:5, 4:2

Final
Linzer Oldies - Traunsee-Sharks Gm.    2-1 3:6, 7:4, 5:4

3.OÖ.LIWEST EHL

 1. Steyr Panthers 2            8 8 0 0 78:16 16
 2. Innviertel Penguins         8 4 0 4 24:31  9
 3. Grizzlies Linz 2            8 4 0 4 43:35  8
 4. Voralpenkings               8 3 0 5 25:55  6
 5. Traunsee-SharkAttack        8 2 0 6 28:61  4

Semifinal
Steyr Panthers 2 - Voralpenkings       2-0 9:0, 16:1
Innviertel Penguins - Grizzlies Linz 2 0-2 1:3, 2:3

Bronze Medal Game
Innviertel Penguins - Voralpenkings    2-1 11:2, 2:3, 5:0

Final
Steyr Panthers 2 - Grizzlies Linz 2    2-0 4:3, 8:3

S.H.A.

Belarus

16.4.2015, Košice, Slovakia
Slovakia - Belarus                     4:5ps (1:2, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
1. Baranka (Nagy, Marcinko), 22. Ďaloga (Miklík), 32. Miklík (Viedenský, Mikuš), 56. Podhradský - 
2. Kaljuzhny (A. Kostitsyn), 20. Kovyrshin (Drozd, Kuljakov), 48. Stepanov (Yefimenko), 
51. Demagin (Gavrus, A. Kostitsyn), pen-shot: A. Kostitsyn. 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Gajan, Smrek (all SVK), penalties: 9:5 and Nagy (SVK), Stasenko (BLR) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 1:3, spectators: 7045
BLR: Brikun - Korobov, Usenko, Stasenko, Goroshko, Lisovets, Ustinenko, Karev - Gavrus, Kaljužny, A. Kostitsyn-
Stepanov, Kovyrshin, Kuljakov - Drozd, Kitarov, Demagin - Yefimenko, Volkov, Demkov 

18.4.2015, Poprad, Slovakia
Slovakia - Belarus                     5:2 (4:0, 0:2, 1:0)
2. Bližňák (Bartovič), 8. Miklík (Réway, Ďaloga), 10. Lušňák (Tybor, Haščák), 15. Mikuš (Réway), 
49. L. Hudáček (Jurčina, Haščák) - 29. Kostitsyn (Gavrus, Kaljuzhny), 39. Kovyrshin. 
Referee: Baluška, Jonák - Kacej, Smrek (all SVK), penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 4172
BLR: Gorjachevskich (10. Milchakov) - Usenko, Korobov, Goroshko, Stasenko, Karev, Lisovets, Ustinenko, Demkov -
A. Kostitsyn, Kaljuzhny, Gavrus - Kuljakov, Kovyrshin, Stepanov - Demagin, Kitarov, Jefimenko - Razvadovskij, 
Kolosov, Pavlovich 

S.H.A.

Extraleague

                                GP  W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Shakhtar Soligorsk          55 35  8 2 10 204: 94 123
 2. HK Gomel                    55 35  3 8  9 208:102 119
 3. Yunost Minsk                55 34  2 6 13 204:123 112
 4. Neman Grodno                55 27  8 6 14 167:122 103
 5. Metallurg Zhlobin           55 22  8 6 19 162:129  88
 6. Dinamo Maladzyechna         55 17 10 6 22 150:152  77

 Group A
 7. HC Vitebsk                  52 17  5 8 22 155:185  69
 8. Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk      52 16  8 4 24 147:162  68
 9. HK Lida                     52 13  3 5 31 132:202  50
10. HK Brest                    52  8  5 7 32 112:218  41
11. HK Mogilev                  52  9  2 4 37 118:270  35

Quarterfinal
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Novopolotsk       3-0 5:4ot, 4:3, 3:1 
HK Gomel - HC Vitebsk                  3-0 4:2, 4:0, 3:0
Yunost Minsk - Dinamo Maladzyechna     3-1 3:4, 9:2, 6:2, 6:1
Neman Grodno - Metallurg Zhlobin       3-1 3:1, 4:5, 3:1, 5:1

Semifinal
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Neman Grodno      4-1 3:2, 3:2, 0:4, 6:0, 2:1 
HK Gomel - Yunost Minsk                4-0 1:2, 2:3, 4:5, 5:7

Final
Shakhtar Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk      4-0 4:3, 4:1, 5:1, 3:1

Highest league

                                GP  W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Metallurg-2 Zhlobin         40 29 3 0  8 188: 81 93
 2. Neman Grodno 2              40 28 3 1  8 175: 94 91
 3. Junior Minsk                40 27 3 3  7 188: 95 90
 4. Shakhtar-2 Soligorsk        40 25 1 4 10 175: 93 81
 5. Dinamo-Raubichi             40 18 5 0 17 173:133 64
 6. Khimik-SKA-2 Novopolotsk    40 18 1 4 17 189:177 60
 7. HK Gomel-2                  40 16 3 4 17 121:100 58
 8. Energija Elektrénai         40 15 2 3 20 152:165 52
 9. HK Brest-2                  40 16 1 1 22 126:136 51
10. HC Vitebsk-2                40  6 0 1 33  87:223 19
11. HK Lida-2                   40  0 0 1 39  49:326  1

S.H.A.

Belgique / België

Belgian Cup

 1. Phantoms Antwerp            12 12 0 0  0  91: 26 36
 2. IHC Leveun                  12  8 0 0  4  81: 41 24
 3. Liège Bulldogs              12  7 0 1  4  89: 38 22
 4. Olympia IHC                 12  5 1 0  6  54: 66 17
 5. White Caps Turnhout         12  4 1 0  7  61: 57 14
 6. Haskey Hasselt              12  4 0 1  7  69: 57 13
 7. Gullegem Jets               12  0 0 0 12  11:171  0
 
Semifinal
Phantoms - Olympia Heist-op-den-Berg   2-0 6:3 (1:0, 2:3, 3:0), 5:4ot (1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 1:0)
IHC Leuven Chiefs - Liège Bulldogs IHC 1-2 3:5 (0:0, 3:2, 0:3), 6:2 (3:0, 3:1, 0:1), 3:4 (0:1, 2:2, 1:1)

Final
Phantoms Antwerp - Liège Bulldogs IHC  4:3ot (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0)

Elite League

 1. Phantoms Antwerp            10  7 1 0  2  50: 31 23
 2. IHC Leuven                  10  6 1 0  3  51: 42 20
 3. Liège Bulldogs              10  6 0 0  4  47: 48 18
 4. Haskey Hasselt              10  5 0 0  5  59: 41 15
 5. Olympia IHC                 10  3 0 1  6  42: 56 10
 6. White Caps Turnhout         10  1 0 1  8  31: 62  4

S.H.A.

Bosnia and Herzegovina

S.H.A.

Bulgaria

 1. CSKA Sofia                   6  6 0 0  0  49: 12 18
 2. HC Slavia Sofia              6  4 0 0  2  34: 19 12
 3. NSA Sofia                    6  1 1 0  4  20: 33  4
 4. HC Levski Sofia              6  0 0 1  5  12: 48  1

S.H.A.

Hrvatska

                                 U P I OT/PS Gf:GA PTS
 1. KHL Mladost                 18 13  4 1 121: 53 40
 2. KHL Zagreb                  18 12  5 1 103: 76 36
 3. Medveščak M2                18  8 10 0 119: 87 23
 4. KHL Sisak                   18  3 15 0  52:179  9

Polufinale 
KHL Mladost - KHL Sisak                2-0 25:2 (3:1, 14:0, 8:1), 23:3 (8:0, 7:1, 8:2) 
KHL Zagreb - Medveščak M2              0-2  3:4ot (2:0, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1), 1:10 (0:3, 1:4, 0:3)
 
Final
KHL Mladost - Medveščak M2             0-3 2:7 (1:1, 1:4, 0:2), 5:6 (1:4, 1:2, 3:0), 3:10 (2:3, 0:2, 1:5)

S.H.A.

Danmark

24.4.2015, Vojens, Denmark
Denmark - Germany                      1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
37:31 Thomas Spelling (Jesper B Jensen)
Referee: Jacob Grumsen, JC Gregersen - Henrik Haurum, Jacques Riisom, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 42:18, spectators: 1232

24.4.2015, Vojens, Denmark
Denmark - Germany                      2:4 (0:0, 2:3, 0:1)
24:29 Nichlas Hardt (Markus Lauridsen), 29:47 Julian Jakobsen (Morten Green, Morten Madsen) -
30:36 Patrick Reimer (Moritz Müller), 37:47 Justin Krueger (Tobias Rieder, Patrick Reimer),
38:29 Thomas Oppenheimer (Stephan Daschner), 59:47 Moritz Müller (Yannic Seidenberg)
Referee: Jacob Grumsen, JC Gregersen - Frederic Monniae, Jacques Riisom, penalties: 5:7 and 
Mathias Bau Hansen (DEN), Daniel Pietta (GER) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 25:35, 
spectators: 1512

Metal Ligaen

 1. Blue Fox Herning            36 24 0 6  6 145: 95 78     
 2. SønderjyskE                 36 21 2 5  8 133: 90 72     
 3. Frederikshavn White Hawks   36 21 2 3 10 124: 87 70     
 4. Odense Bulldogs             36 17 6 1 12 118: 97 64     
 5. Esbjerg Energy              36 15 6 2 13 146:125 59     
 6. Rødovre Mighty Bulls        36 15 3 2 16 103:106 53     
 7. Rungsted Ishockey           36 14 2 1 19 110:130 47     
 8. Aalborg Pirates             36 11 5 2 18 105:112 45     
 9. Herlev Eagles               36  6 4 3 23  66:124 29      
10. Unibet Stars Gentofte       36  5 1 6 24  83:167 23

Basic part statistics

Scoring leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM GWG
 1. Andrew Clark             ESB  36 25 50 75  54  4
 2. Henrik Eriksson          HER  35 42 29 71  14  6
 3. Brad Schell              HER  36 11 54 65  22  0
 4. Marc Derlago             ESB  36 25 39 64  38  3
 5. Cory Quirk               SøN  36 27 31 58  39  3
 6. Scott Howes              ESB  29 26 24 50  74  3
 7. Patrick Asselin          SøN  33 14 33 47  14  3
 8. Ryan McDonough           ODE  33 24 22 46  52  5
 9. Dale Mitchell            ODE  35 19 25 44 162  6
10. Mike Vaskivuo            AAL  36 23 19 42  32  6
11. Daniel Nielsen           HER  34 10 32 42  26  2
12. Anthony Michael Maiani   RUN  36 10 32 42  38  1
13. Thomas Spelling          SøN  36 19 22 41  20  3
14. Kim Lykkeskov            SøN  36 11 29 40  14  3
15. Petr Kalus               HER  35 21 18 39 178  4

Most Penalized players            GP  G  A TP  2 5 10 20 25 PIM GWG
 1. Petr Kalus               HER  35 21 18 39 24 4  3  4  0 178  4
 2. Philippe Paquet          RUN  34  3 10 13 29 2  2  4  0 168  0
 3. Dale Mitchell            ODE  35 19 25 44 26 1  2  3  1 162  6
 4. Rasmus Vad Christensen   ESB  36  1  5  6 31 3  0  3  0 137  1
 5. Mathias H. Mølgaard      HER  33  9  6 15 13 4  1  4  0 136  3
 6. Henry Hardarsson         RøD  35  6  5 11 14 2  0  3  0  98  0 
 7. Jace Coyle               AAL  36  2 17 19 16 1  0  2  0  77  0 
 8. Jake Areshenko           GEN  36  3  9 12 21 1  1  1  0  77  0 
 9. Scott Howes              ESB  29 26 24 50 17 0  0  2  0  74  3 
10. Nicholas Jensen          AAL  36  4 12 16 24 1  0  1  0  73  0 
11. Martin Eskildsen         SøN  31  0  0  0 11 2  0  2  0  72  0 
12. Aaron Lee                ESB  34 12 16 28 27 1  1  0  0  69  3 
13. Frederik Fricke          RUN  25  0  0  0  4 2  1  2  0  68  0 
14. Steffen Klarskov Nielsen RøD  36 11 11 22  7 1  0  1  1  64  1
15. Kyle Essery              GEN  33  6  8 14 19 0  0  0  1  63  0

S.H.A.

Eesti

 1. HC Viking Tallinn           16 14 0 1  1  87: 37 43
 2. Tartu Kalev-Välk            16  8 1 1  6  83: 55 27
 3. Narva PSK                   16  7 2 0  7  78: 79 25
 4. HC Panter/Purikad           16  5 0 1 10  61: 79 16
 5. Viru Sputnik Kohtla-Järve   16  2 1 1 12  56:115  9
Viking Tallinn wasn't played play-off because of debts
 
Semifinal 
Viru Sputnik Kohtla-Järve - Kalev-Välk 0-2 1:3, 2:13
HC Panter/Purikad - Narva PSK          1-1 2:3, 3:2ot
 
Bronze Medal Game
HC Panter/Purikad - Kohtla-Järve           7:2

Final
HK Tartu Kalev-Välk 494 - Narva PSK    2-0 12:5, 10:0

S.H.A.

Suomi

National team

1.4.2015, Kloten, Switzerland
Switzerland - Finland                  4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19:13 Denis Hollenstein (Robin Grossmann, Gaetan Haas), 21:21 Fabrice Herzog,
25:11 Julian Walker (Matthias Bieber, Robin Grossmann), 57:58 Denis Hollenstein (Raffaele Sannitz) - 
51:32 Juha-Pekka Hytönen (Harri Pesonen)
Referee: Andreas Koch, Tobias Wehrli - Cedric Borga, Balazs Kovacs, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
shots: 27:20, spectators: 2521

3.4.2015, Basel, Switzerland
Switzerland - Finland                  0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14:36 Teemu Hartikainen (Max Wärn), 52:02 Mika Niemi (Sami Lepistö, Max Wärn)
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Tobias Wehrli - Balazs Kovacs, Marc-Henri Progin, penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 34:31, spectators: 4150

9.4.2015, Lahti, Finland
Finland - Germany                      4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
23:15 Petri Kontiola (Anssi Salmela, Juhamatti Aaltonen), 34:04 Antti Pihlström,
54:12 Ossi Louhivaara (Esa Lindell, Tuukka Mäntylä), 57:39 Juha-Pekka Hytönen (Ossi Louhivaara, Oskar Osala)
Referee: Petri Lindqvist, Jari Suorsa - Hannu Sormunen, Jani Pesonen, penalties: 1:5, powerplay goals: 2:0, 
shots: 34:12, spectators: 4097

10.4.2015, Espoo, Finland
Finland - Germany                      6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
7:46 Esa Lindell (Atte Ohtamaa, Juha-Pekka Hytönen), 13:57 Tommi Huhtala (Juha-Pekka Hytönen, J. Joensuu),
22:51 Harri Pesonen (Juuso Hietanen, Lennart Petrell), 28:06 Sakari Salminen, 
47:54 Juhamatti Aaltonen (Petri Kontiola, Oskar Osala), 50:21 Jarkko Immonen (Sakari Salminen, Sami Lepistö) -
16:06 Laurin Braun
Referee: Petri Lindqvist, Aleksi Rantala - Markus Hagerstrom, Pasi Nieminen, penalties: 3:3, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 33:35, spectators: 3146

SM Liiga

Finland

                                GP W wot lot L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Kärpät Oulu                 60 31  9  4 16 167:126 115 
 2. Tappara Tampere             60 28  7  8 17 155:123 106
 3. Lukko Rauma                 60 24  7 17 12 163:147 103
 4. JYP Jyväskylä               60 28  5  8 19 174:151 102
 5. Blues Espoo                 60 25 11  3 21 166:149 100
 6. KalPa Kuopio                60 25  8  6 21 134:115  97
 7. IFK Helsinki                60 24  9  6 21 177:150  96
 8. SaiPa Lappeenranta          60 23  9  7 21 151:146  94
 9. Ässät Pori                  60 23  6  9 22 151:143  90
10. Ilves Tampere               60 24  5  6 25 150:161  88
11. HPK Hämeenlinna             60 15 12  7 26 143:165  76
12. Pelicans Lahti              60 16  6  8 30 125:166  68
13. TPS Turku                   60 17  3  8 32 122:172  65
14. Sport Vaasa                 60 15  5  5 35 121:185  60

1. kierros

IFK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere           2-0
IFK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere           2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
25:02 Toni Söderholm (Teemu Ramstedt, Lauri Taipalus), 32:27 Tomáš Záborský (Joonas Rask, Matti Kuparinen) - 
33:48 Antti Tyrväinen (Vojtěch Polák)
Penalties: 5:7 and Arttu Luttinen (HIFK), Antti Tyrväinen (ILV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:22, 
spectators: 5218

Ilves Tampere - IFK Helsinki           1:2ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
21:37 Steven Zalewski - 42:07 Arttu Luttinen (Lauri Taipalus, Teem Ramstedt), 
134:14 Mika Partanen (Yohann Auvitu)
Penalties: 12:12 and Mikko Kukkonen (ILV), Tomas Zaborský (IFK) 10 min, Matt Generous (IFK) game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 60:50, spectators: 5137

SaiPa Lappeenranta - Ässät Pori        2-0
SaiPa Lappeenranta - Ässät Pori        6:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:0)
31:35 Patrick Bjorkstrand (Jesse Mankinen), 33:38 Sami Venäläinen (Ville Hämäläinen), 
44:34 Simon Backman (Mikko Vainonen, Ville Hämäläinen), 50:38 Valtteri Virkkunen (Mikko Vainonen),
52:22 Chad Rau (Matti Järvinen, David McIntyre), 54:53 Matti Järvinen (Chad Rau, Brian Salcido)
Penalties: 8:8, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 35:27, 2847

Ässät Pori - SaiPa Lappeenranta        1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
1:57 Valtteri Viljanen (Henri Heino, Aleksi Saarela) - 6:51 Sam Lofquist (Brian Salcido, David McIntyre),
64:26 Chad Rau (Rony Ahonen, Matti Järvinen)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 35:41, spectators: 3465

Neljännesfinaalit

Kärpät Oulu - SaiPa Lappeenranta       4-1 
Kärpät Oulu - SaiPa Lappeenranta       4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
11:29 Joonas Kemppainen (Julius Junttila, Ari Vallin), 16:17 Mika Pyörälä (Joonas Donskoi, Arto Laatikainen),
28:21 Joonas Kemppainen (Joonas Donskoi, Ryan Glenn), 59:30 Julius Junttila (Joonas Donskoi, Joonas Kemppainen)- 
31:16 Johan Larsson (David McIntyre, patrick Bjorkstrand), 46:07 David McIntyre (Chad Rau)
Penalties: 2:3 and Arto Laatikainen (OULU) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:25, spectators: 6005

SaiPa Lappeenranta - Kärpät Oulu       5:3 (4:2, 0:1, 1:0)
1:50 Valtteri Virkkunen (Markku Flinck, Simon Backman), 4:08 Chad Rau (David McIntyre, Johan Larsson),
9:35 Sam Lofquist (Brian Salcido, David McIntyre), 12:33 Johan Larsson (Patrick Bjorkstrand, Rony Ahonen),  
43:23 Sam Lofquist (Sami Venäläinen, Ville Hämäläinen) - 6:05 Esa Pirnes (Joonas Donskoi), 
10:03 Joonas Kemppainen (Ari Vallin, Joonas Donskoi), 31:41 Lukáš Kašpar (Esa Pirnes, Ryan Glenn)
Penalties: 4:3 and Ivan Huml (OULU) 10 min, Markku Flinck, Tomi Leivo, Mikko Vainonen (SaiPa), Simon Suoranta, 
Mikko Niemelä, Ari Vallin (OULU) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 26:32, 
spectators: 3937

Kärpät Oulu - SaiPa Lappeenranta       1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26:40 Patrick Davis (Arto Laatikainen) 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 21:22, spectators: 5502

SaiPa Lappeenranta - Kärpät Oulu       2:5 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
9:53 Markku Flinck (Johan Larsson, Tomi Leivo), 44:32 Chad Rau (Rony Ahonen, David McIntyre) - 
8:38 Joonas Kemppainen (Julius Junttila, Mikko Niemelä), 47:27 Benjamin Maxwell (Sakari Manninen),
50:04 Joonas Donskoi (Adam Masuhr, Arto Laatikainen), 51:37 Joonas Donskoi (Julius Junttila, Joonas Kemppainen),
59:52 Benjamin Maxwell (Mika Pyörälä, Lasse Kukkonen)
Penalties: 7:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 41:38, spectators: 4357

Kärpät Oulu - SaiPa Lappeenranta       5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
1:23 Benjamin Maxwell (Dan Spang), 18:31 Simon Suoranta (Esa Pirnes, Ari Vallin),
36:02 Simon Suoranta (Juho Keränen, Patrick Davis), 42:02 Adam Masuhr (Lukáš Kašpar, Benjamin Maxwell),
57:40 Patrick Davis (Ari Vallin, Mika Pyörälä) - 44:25 Ville Koho (Kalle Maalahti, Tommi Jokinen)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:21, spectators: 6614

Tappara Tampere - IFK Helsinki         4-2
Tappara Tampere - IFK Helsinki         4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
3:48, 40:42 Olli Palola (Jarkko Malinen, Kristian Kuusela), 
21:08 Jukka Peltola (Antti Erkinjuntti, Henrik Tömmernes), 
55:20 Henrik Haapala (Pekka Jormakka, Jan-Mikael Järvinen) - 
29:33 Yohann Auvitu (Tomáš Záborský, Otto Honkaheimo), 43:13 Teemu Ramstedt (Joonas Rask, Sami Blomqvist),
53:53 Teemu Ramstedt
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 35:35, spectators: 5647

IFK Helsinki - Tappara Tampere         3:4ot (2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
2:27 Joonas Rask (Tomáš Záborský, Arttu Luttinen), 9:44 Juuso Puustinen (Nikolai Goldobin, Toni Söderholm), 
28:10 Nikolai Goldobin (Otto Honkaheimo, Robert Leino) - 
2:47 Pekka Jormakka (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Henrik Haapala), 
5:25 Josh Green (Teemu Aalto, Jan-Mikael Järvinen), 13:37 Pekka Jormakka (Aleksi Elorinne),
66:09 Olli Palola (Kristian Kuusela, Jarkko Malinen)
Penalties: 4:6 and Josh Green (TAP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 33:19, spectators: 7119

Tappara Tampere - IFK Helsinki         1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
30:36 Kristian Kuusela (Josh Green, Jan-Mikael Järvinen) - 0:36 Joonas Rask (Daniel Grillfors, Tomáš Záborský),
35:04 Tomáš Záborský (Teemu Ramstedt, Lauri Taipalus), 57:39 Otto Honkaheimo, 
59:39 Joonas Rask (Teemu Ramstedt, Toni Söderholm)
Penalties: 1:6 and Josh Green (TAP) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 19:26, 
spectators: 5622

IFK Helsinki - Tappara Tampere         5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
1:49 Mika Partanen (Micke-Max Åsten), 8:31 Yohann Auvitu (Nikolai Goldobin, Toni Söderholm),
27:20 Tomáš Záborský (Teemu Ramstedt, Arttu Luttinen), 57:30 Robert Leino (Nikolai Goldobin, Juuso Puustinen), 
59:33 Tomáš Záborský (Daniel Grillfors) - 35:00 Olli Palola (Jarkko Malinen, Kristian Kuusela)
Penalties: 2:6 and Markus Kankaanperä (TAP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 32:20, spectators: 7526

Tappara Tampere - IFK Helsinki         2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
4:32 Markus Kankaanperä (Pekka Jormakka), 16:38 Jan-Mikael Järvinen (Henrik Haapala, Pekka Jormakka) -  
9:24 Yohann Auvitu (Nikolai Goldobin, Juuso Puustinen)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 29:27, spectators: 6336

IFK Helsinki - Tappara Tampere         3:4ot (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
13:31 Joonas Rask (Arttu Luttinen, Teemu Ramstedt), 30:38 Lauri Taipalus (Tomáš Záborský, Teemu Ramstedt), 
31:00 Juuso Puustinen (Nikolai Goldobin, Yohann Auvitu) - 19:59 Olli Palola (Stephen Dixon),
35:49 Elmeri Kaksonen (Pekka Jormakka, Kristian Kuusela), 36:12 Pekka Jormakka, 
74:23 Antti Erkinjuntti (Aleksi Elorinne, henrik Tömmernes)
Penalties: 3:8 and Pekka Saravo (TAP) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 32:32, 
spectators: 7418

Lukko Rauma - KalPa Kuopio             4-2
Lukko Rauma - KalPa Kuopio             3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
18:43 Olavi Vauhkonen (Harri Tikkanen, Toni Koivisto), 19:47 Olavi Vauhkonen (Mikko Kousa, Jonne Virtanen),
31:58 Aaron Gagnon (Ville Vahalahti, Jesse Virtanen)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 18:28, spectators: 4017

KalPa Kuopio - Lukko Rauma             0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
0:52 Filip Riska (Ville Nieminen, Ilkka Mikkola), 3:44 Janne Lahti (Olavi Vauhkonen, Toni Koivisto),
39:18 Olavi Vauhkonen (Harri Tikkanen, Toni Koivisto)
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 22:16, spectators: 4315

Lukko Rauma - KalPa Kuopio             3:4ot (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
23:18 Ville Vahalahti (Joonas Komulainen, Harri Tikkanen), 
31:01 Olavi Vauhkonen (Janne Niskala, Harri Tikkanen), 40:28 Ville Vahalahti (Aaron Gagnon, Joonas Komulainen)- 
15:45 Sami Mutanen (Miika Koivisto, Kasperi Kapanen), 41:36 Miika Koivisto (Sami Mutanen, Kasperi Kapanen),
53:28 Juuso Riikola (Jukka Voutilainen, Michal Birner), 66:37 Mikael Ruohomaa (Veli-Matti Vittasmäki)
Penalties: 6:4 and Juuso Riikola (KalPa) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 32:31, 
spectators: 4085

KalPa Kuopio - Lukko Rauma             4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
6:30 Michal Birner (Mikael Ruohomaa, Miika Koivisto), 14:52 Mikael Ruohomaa (Antti Halonen, Kasperi Kapanen), 
55:28 Mikael Ruohomaa (Kasperi Kapanen, Sami Mutanen), 57:12 Janne Keränen (Tomas Kubalik, Jaakko Rissanen) - 
10:50 Eetu Koski, 40:23 Toni Koivisto (Janne Lahti, Ilkka Mikkola)
Penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 26:26, spectators: 4135

Lukko Rauma - KalPa Kuopio             3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
22:48 Toni Koivisto (Filip Riska, Janne Lahti), 50:06 Janne Niskala (Toni Koivisto, Aaron Gagnon), 
57:49 Janne Lahti (Aaron Gagnon, Harri Tikkanen) - 47:31 Michal Birner (Jukka Voutilainen),
57:26 Sami Mutanen (kasperi Kapanen)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 23:22, spectators: 4008

KalPa Kuopio - Lukko Rauma             1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
51:08 Jaakko Rissanen (Tomáš Kubalík) - 15:35 Janne Lahti (Olli Sipiläinen, Filip Riska),
45:58 Henrik Forsberg (Ville Nieminen, Mikko Kousa)
Penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:23, spectators: 4186

JYP Jyväskylä - Espoo Blues            4-0
JYP Jyväskylä - Espoo Blues            3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
14:40 Petr Hubáček (Anssi Löfman, markus Hännikäinen), 41:26 Jani Tuppurainen (Juuso Ikonen, Eric Perrin), 
58:27 Markus Poukkula - 35:24 Victor Westermarck (Stefano Giliati, Ville Korhonen)
Penalties: 3:6 and Mikko Viitanen (JYP), Siim Liivik (ESP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 25:26, 
spectators: 3356

Espoo Blues - JYP Jyväskylä            0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
1:17 Tuomas Pihlman (Juuso Ikonen, Mikko Mäenpää), 21:42 Mikko Kalteva (Petr Hubáček, Miika Lahti),
59:13 Miika Lahti (Mikko Luoma)
Penalties: 2:5 and Siim Liivik (ESP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:31, spectators: 4767

JYP Jyväskylä - Espoo Blues            4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
12:34 Markus Hännikäinen (Petr Hubáček, Mikko Luoma), 
34:28 Markus Hännikäinen (Jani Tuppurainen, Anssi Löfman),
51:20 Mikko Kalteva (Anssi Löfman, Markus Hännikäinen), 58:43 Tuomas Pihlman (Eric Perrin, Mikko Mäenpää)
Penalties: 1:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 36:25, spectators: 3502

Espoo Blues - JYP Jyväskylä            4:7 (1:1, 2:2, 1:4)
5:00 Miro Aaltonen (Ville Korhonne), 20:29 Otso Rantakari (Kim Hirschovits, Ville Korhonen),  
36:28 Ville Korhonen (Kim Hirschovits, Miro Aaltonen), 47:20 Siim Liivik (Stefano Giliati, Ryan O'Connor) -
9:00 Eric Perrin (Tuomas Pihlman, Juuso Ikonen), 31:20 Marko Kauppinen (Jani Tuppurainen), 
33:20 Petr Hubáček (Anssi Löfman, Mikko Luoma), 43:02 Petr Hubáček (Markus Hännikäinen, Anssi Löfman),
50:12 Valtteri Hotakainen (Mikko Kalteva, Petr Hubáček), 59:16 Jani Tuppurainen (Juuso Pulli),
59:39 Markus Poukkula (Miika Lahti)
Penalties: 5:5 and Miika Lahti (JYP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 17:37, spectators: 3972

Semifinaalit

Kärpät Oulu - JYP Jyväskylä            4-3
Kärpät Oulu - JYP Jyväskylä            5:4 (1:0, 2:4, 2:0)
13:14 Julius Junttila (Joonas Donskoi, Joonas Kemppainen), 25:13 Esa Pirnes (Arto Laatikainen, Joonas Donskoi), 
33:42 Mika Pyörälä (Joonas Kemppainen, Joonas Donskoi), 4:4 - Joonas Kempainen (Joonas Donskoi, Esa Pirnes),
5:4 Lasse Kukkonen (Joonas Kemppainen) - 20:21 Mikko Luoma (Markus Hännikäinen, Jani Tuppurainen),
26:05 Markus Hännikäinen (Jani Tuppurainen, Anssi Löfman), 26:45 Miika Lahti (Juuso Ikonen, Petr Hubáček),
27:53 Jani Tupurainen (Juuso Ikonen, Eric Perrin) 
Penalties: 3:5 and Jani Tuppurainen (JYP) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 35:27, 
spectators: 6050

JYP Jyväskylä - Kärpät Oulu            5:4ot (1:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
13:00 Markus Hännikäinen (Markus Nenonen, Anssi Löfman), 27:04 Eric Perrin (Darryl Boyce, Mikko Mäenpää), 
41:38 Miika Lahti (Juuso Ikonen, Markus Poukkula), 42:16 Mikko Mäenpää (Eric Perrin, Tuomas Pihlman), 
65:33 Tuomas Pihlman (Eric Perrin, Mikko Mäenpää) - 5:29 Joonas Kemppainen (Mika Pyörälä, Esa Pirnes),
14:51 Adam Masuhr (Julius Junttila, Joonas Kemppainen), 36:10 Mika Pyörälä (Esa Pirnes, Joonas Kemppainen),
52:21 Markus Nutivaara (Esa Pirnes, Sakari Manninen) 
Penalties: 6:3, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 30:29, spectators: 4365

Kärpät Oulu - JYP Jyväskylä            8:3 (4:0, 3:2, 1:1)
8:26 Mika Pyörälä (Joonas Donskoi, Arto Laatikainen), 8:43 Lukáš Kašpar (Arto Laatikainen, Esa Pirnes),
Esa Pirnes (Mika Pyörälä, Arto Laatikainen), 14:49 Mika Pyörälä (Arto Laatikainen, Joonas Donskoi),
21:41 Sakari Manninen, 24:14 Benjamin Maxwell (Julius Junttila, Markus Nutivaara), 
32:09 Benjamin Maxwell (Markus Nutivaara, Adam Masuhr), 42:21 Sakari Manninen (Ivan Huml) - 
26:31 Jani Tuppurainen (Mikko Mäenpää, Sami Rajaniemi), 37:45 Petr Hubáček (Nassi Löfman, Mikko Luoma),
47:23 Markus Poukkula (Miika Lahti)
Penalties: 7:10, powerplay goals: 4:2, SHG: 0:1, shots: 30:28, spectators: 
6002

JYP Jyväskylä - Kärpät Oulu            2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
17:52 Markus Nenonen (Markus Poukkula, Mikko Mäenpää), 73:23 Juuso Pulli (Anssi Löfman) - 
22:59 Joonas Kemppainen (Joonas Donskoi, Arto Laatikainen)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:35, spectators: 4013

Kärpät Oulu - JYP Jyväskylä            4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0)
40:30 Joonas Kemppainen (Julius Junttila, Joonas Donskoi), 52:29 Adam Masuhr (Saku Mäenalanen, Sebastian Aho),
57:26 Benjamin Maxwell, 58:48 Mika Pyörälä (Benjamin Maxwell, Iiro Tarkki)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 39:23, spectators: 6430

JYP Jyväskylä - Kärpät Oulu            4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
10:49 Mikko Mäenpää (Eric Perrin, Jani Tuppurainen), 16:24 Tuomas Pihlman (Petr Hubáček), 
20:47 Tuomas Pihlman (Eric Perrin, Mikko Kalteva), 50:13 Miika Lahti (Darryl Boyce, Markus Poukkula) - 
3:49 Ryan Glenn (Sakari Manninen, Sebastian Aho), 33:09 Mika Pyörälä (Arto Laatikainen, Joonas Kemppainen),
51:46 Esa Pirnes (Ryan Glenn)
Penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 23:32, spectators: 4365

Kärpät Oulu - JYP Jyväskylä            4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
3:44 Esa Pirnes (Arto Laatikainen, Mika Pyörälä), 24:44 Juho Keränen (Joonas Kemppainen), 
41:06 Joonas Donskoi (Ivan Huml, Adam Masuhr), 59:05 Esa Pirnes - 
16:28 Mikko Luoma (Mikko Kalteva, Petr Hubáček), 48:18 Eric Perrin
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 28:27, spectators: 6403

Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          4-3 
Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
9:06 Antti Erkinjuntti (Kristian Kuusela, Henrik Tömmernes), 
35:33 Kristian Kuusela (Olli Palola, Aleksi Elorinne), 50:52 Kristian Kuusela (Stephen Dixon, Olli Palola),  
58:06 Antti Erkinjuntti (Jukka Peltola, Jarkko Malinen), 
59:32 Jukka Peltola (Henrik Haapala, Alexander Bonsaksen) - 37:46 Mikko Kousa, 57:06 Joonas Komulainen 
Penalties: 3:3 and Ville Nieminen (LUK) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:28, spectators: 6945

Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere          2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
11:53 Janne Lahti (Aaron Gagnon, Harri Tikkanen), 109:05 Janne Lahti (Aaron Gagnon, Ilkka Mikkola) - 
37:10 Pekka Jormakka (Henrik Haapala, Josh Green)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 59:45, spectators: 5000

Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
26:16 Henrik Tömmernes (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Jukka Peltola) - 15:34 Joonas Komulainen (Niskala, Tikkanen),
32:38 Olavi Vauhkonen (Joonas Komulainen, Mikko Kousa)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 30:28, spectators: 6259

Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere          5:4ot (3:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
4:50 Olavi Vauhkonen (Joonas Komulainen, Ilkka Mikkola), 9:42 Janne Niskala (Ville Nieminen, Harri Tikkanen),
10:37 Jonne Virtanen (Filip Riska), 37:34 Aaron Gagnon (Juho Tommila, Ilkka Mikkola), 
74:09 Toni Koivisto (Janne Lahti, Juho Tommila) - 12:40 Masi Marjamäki (Henrik Tömmernes, Markus Kankaanperä),
14:01 Henrik Haapala (Pekka Jormakka, Stephen Dixon), 28:06 Kristian Kuusela (Teemu Aalto, Jarkko Malinen),
50:25 Jere Karjalainen (Masi Marjamäki)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:30, spectators: 4334

Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
5:50 Jukka Peltola (Pekka Jormakka, Teemu Aalto), 26:00 Josh Green
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 15:22, spectators: 5740

Lukko Rauma - Tappara Tampere          3:4 (1:3, 0:0, 2:1)
9:07 Mikko Kousa (Aaron Gagnon, Janne Lahti), 58:24 Henrik Forsberg (Toni Koivisto, Ilkka Mikkola), 
59:22 Toni Koivisto (Mikko Kousa, Teemu Nurmi) - 0:28 Henrik Tömmernes (Markus Kankaanperä, Antti Erkinjuntti),
10:57 Olli Palola (Kristian Erkinjuntti, Jarkko Malinen), 12:55 Teemu Aalto (Antti Erkinjuntti, Olli Palola),
49:45 Alexander Bonsaksen (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Pekka Jormakka)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 42:22, spectators: 4500

Tappara Tampere - Lukko Rauma          4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
10:50 Jukka Peltola (Pekka Jormakka, Jan-Mikael Järvinen), 
14:23 Pekka Jormakka (Aleksi Elorinne, Jukka Peltola), 35:56 Josh Green, 
50:16 Olli Palola (Jarkko Malinen, Markus Kankaanperä)- 42:17 Aaron Gagnon (Janne Niskala) ,
52:32 Olavi Vauhkonen (Teemu Nurmi, Mikko Kousa)
Penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 24:28, spectators: 6929

Pronssiottelu

Lukko Rauma - JYP Jyväskylä            1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
27:14 Toni Koivisto (Aaron Gagnon, Jesper Piitulainen) - 35:54 Tuomas Pihlman (Eric Perrin, Jani Tuppurainen),
55:08 Mikko Luoma (Markus Hännikäinen)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 24:32, spectators: 4023

Finaalit

Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          4-3
Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          2:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
3:28 Joonas Kemppainen (Mikko Niemelä, Julius Junttila), 30:24 Mika Pyörälä (Joonas Donskoi, Arto Laatikainen)-
15:39 Josh Green (Teemu Aalto, Kristian Kuusela), 22:10 Pekka Jormakka (Jan-Mikael Järvinen),
61:13 Teemu Aalto (Stephen Dixon, Henrik Haapala)
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 27:20, spectators: 5353

Tappara Tampere - Kärpät Oulu          2:3ot (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
2:42 Josh Green (Henrik Tömmernes), 34:02 Kristian Kuusela (Antti Erkinjuntti, Erkki Aalto) -
40:45 Joonas Donskoi (Julius Junttila, Joonas Kemppainen), 47:05 Ivan Huml (Benjamin Maxwell, Mikka Pyörälä),
69:58 Ivan Huml (Adam Masuhr, Benjamin Maxwell) 
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:27, spectators: 7163

Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          3:2 (2:2, 0:0, 1:0)
6:39 Joonas Kemppainen (Josh Glenn, Joonas Donskoi), 13:33 Joonas Donskoi (Esa Pirnes, Arto Laatikainen),
55:17 Julius Junttila (Joonas Kemppainen, Arto Laatikainen) - 
16:28 Olli Palola (Jarkko Malinen, Kristian Kuusela), 17:32 Olli Palola (Josh Green, Kristian Kuusela)
Penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 25:15, spectators: 6614

Tappara Tampere - Kärpät Oulu          2:3ot (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
21:47 Pekka Jormakka (Jan-Mikael Järvinen), 23:08 Josh Green (Kristian Kuusela, Ollu Palola) - 
7:02 Julius Junttila (Markus Nutivaara, Joonas Donskoi), 36:18 Esa Pirnes (Benjamin Maxwell, Markus Nutivaara),
74:35 Julius Junttila (Lasse Kukkonen)
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 40:39, spectators: 7300

Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          3:4 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
40:20 Adam Masuhr (Joonas Kemppainen), 44:48 Julius Junttila (Esa Pirnes, Joonas Kemppainen), 
53:27 Lasse Kukkonen (Julius Junttila, Arto Laatikainen) - 
30:40 Kristian Kuusela (Alexander Bonsaksen, Olli Palola), 34:27 Olli Palola (Josh Green, Teemu Aalto),
43:15 Pekka Jormakka (Henrik Haapala), 45:46 Stephen Dixon (Pekka Jormakka, Henrik Haapala)
Penalties: 1:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 39:18, spectators: 6614

Tappara Tampere - Kärät Oulu           2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
29:38 Henrik Haapala (Pekka Jormakka), 65:39 Masi Marjamäki (Jukka Peltola, Jarkko Malinen) -  
48:09 Benjamin Maxwell (lasse Kukkonen, Arte Laatikainen)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:31, spectators: 7300

Kärpät Oulu - Tappara Tampere          2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
14:34 Joonas Donskoi (Joonas Kemppainen, Arto Laatikainen), 81:00 Sebastian Aho (Ivan Huml, Markus Nutivaara) -
42:22 Olli Palola (Antti Erkinjuntti, Kristian Kuusela)
Penalties: 1:3 and Stephen Dixon (TAP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 32:26, spectators: 6614

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM +  -  ± PPG SHG GWG SH SH% T/G
 1. Hirschovits, Kim         BLU  59 13 45 58 46 46 32  14  2 0 3  165  7,9 21:10
 2. Perrin, Eric             JYP  59 12 43 55 20 39 36   3  1 0 0  204  5,9 17:08
 3. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP  57 17 34 51 28 46 26  20  7 0 2  197  8,6 18:36
 4. Palola, Olli             TAPP 60 29 20 49 42 43 32  11  8 0 4  342  8,5 18:36
 5. Donskoi, Joonas          Kärp 58 19 30 49 10 41 28  13  1 0 6  211  9,0 18:08
 6. Vahalahti, Ville         LUK  57 10 38 48 22 31 33  -2  3 0 2  215  4,7 21:32
 7. Bertrand, Charles        VAA  60 16 31 47 26 37 48 -11  6 0 5  347  4,6 19:53
 8. Zaborsky, Tomas          HIFK 60 15 32 47 18 30 34  -4  5 0 3  329  4,6 18:29
 9. Hännikäinen, Markus      JYP  60 19 27 46 51 49 27  22  4 1 6  242  7,9 16:17
10. Kuusela, Kristian        TAPP 60 14 32 46 10 44 25  19  7 1 1  220  6,4 19:44
11. Niemi, Mika              Ässä 60  8 38 46 38 35 36  -1  2 0 1  142  5,6 20:42
12. Spina, Dave              SaiP 56 19 25 44 98 35 31   4  7 1 2  174 10,9 16:18
13. Saarinen, Jesse          HPK  59 17 26 43  8 38 39  -1  5 0 1  225  7,6 17:16
14. Sandell, Sami            ILV  50 15 26 41  8 30 27   3  4 0 2  178  8,4 17:29
15. Giliati, Stefano         BLU  56 17 23 40 79 36 25  11  5 1 4  211  8,1 16:47
16. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK 55 16 24 40 14 31 35  -4  5 3 2  126 12,7 18:27
17. Elo, Eero                Ässä 54 26 12 38 30 27 25   2  9 0 7  309  8,4 16:45
18. Korhonen, Ville          BLU  56 18 19 37 28 42 33   9  4 0 6  156 11,5 18:38
19. Aaltonen, Miro           BLU  57 16 21 37 14 33 21  12  8 0 3  197  8,1 16:57
20. Polak, Vojtech           ILV  47 14 23 37 14 24 23   1  5 0 2  183  7,7 16:11
21. Huml, Ivan               Kärp 52  5 32 37 48 26 15  11  2 0 1  127  3,9 15:45
22. Birner, Michal           KalP 60 15 21 36 32 31 23   8  5 1 3  199  7,5 18:34
23. Nurmi, Teemu             LUK  59 14 22 36 28 27 28  -1  8 0 2  216  6,5 17:07
24. Lasch, Ryan              TPS  43 12 24 36 22 19 40 -21  6 0 2  177  6,8 20:18
25. Hamill, Zach             HPK  58 16 19 35 67 29 34  -5  4 0 3  152 10,5 15:40

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25 K(?)
 1. Karvinen, Otto           TPS  52 173 24 3 3 4 0 5
 2. Brennan, Mike            VAA  51 129 17 3 2 3 0 5
 3. Generous, Matt           HIFK 56 126 13 2 1 4 0 5
 4. Pikkarainen, Ilkka       TPS  57 103 24 1 3 1 0 3
 5. Spina, Dave              SaiP 56  98 19 2 1 2 0 3
 6. Green, Josh              TAPP 48  97 16 1 0 3 0 3
 7. Kankaanperä, Markus      TAPP 52  97 26 1 2 1 0 3
 8. Kolehmainen, Janne       KalP 57  94 12 2 2 2 0 4
 9. Moisio, Patrik           TPS  35  92 11 2 2 2 0 3
10. Vartiainen, Taavi        LAH  43  91  8 3 0 3 0 3
11. Pentikäinen, Atte        ILV  52  89 27 1 1 1 0 1
12. Tyrväinen, Antti         ILV  46  89 17 1 3 1 0 3
13. Lahti, Miika             JYP  58  87 26 1 1 1 0 2
14. Boyce, Darryl            JYP  57  82 16 2 0 2 0 0
15. Liivik, Siim             BLU  59  82 21 0 2 1 0 3
16. Sailio, Jari             BLU  60  81 28 1 0 1 0 1
17. Giliati, Stefano         BLU  56  79 22 1 1 1 0 2
18. Stafford, Garrett        Ässä 36  75 15 1 2 1 0 2
19. Bruun, Antti             HPK  45  73 14 1 2 1 0 3
20. Virtanen, Jonne          LUK  58  72  6 2 1 2 0 3
21. Niskala, Janne           LUK  60  71 23 1 0 1 0 1
22. Ahonen, Rony             SaiP 56  70 10 2 0 2 0 2
23. Halonen, Antti           KalP 40  67 21 1 0 1 0 1
24. Hamill, Zach             HPK  58  67 21 1 0 1 0 0
25. Nakladal, Jakub          TPS  50  63 19 1 0 1 0 0

Powerplay Eff.    ADV TPP PPGF PPGA M:S    PP%        Penalty Killing   TSH  TSH SHGA SHGF M:S SH%
 1. Blues         224 370:50 55  6  6:45 24.55         1. Ässät         228 350:50 28  2 12:32 87.72
 2. Lukko         257 386:09 55  2  7:01 21.40         2. Tappara       238 367:46 30  6 12:16 87.39
 3. HIFK          254 394:34 52  6  7:35 20.47         3. JYP           264 426:52 38  3 11:14 85.61
 4. Kärpät        215 341:36 43  3  7:57 20.00         4. SaiPa         266 417:37 39  7 10:42 85.34
 5. JYP           234 353:54 44  3  8:03 18.80         5. Lukko         228 361:59 34  5 10:39 85.09
 6. SaiPa         267 419:25 45  6  9:19 16.85         6. HPK           230 362:27 41  6  8:50 82.17
 7. Tappara       259 394:34 43  4  9:11 16.60         7. Blues         269 441:26 49  3  9:01 81.78
 8. KalPa         223 360:52 37  3  9:45 16.59         8. KalPa         224 369:12 41  5  9:00 81.70
 9. Ässät         238 399:46 38  1 10:31 15.97         9. TPS           236 381:44 45  1  8:29 80.93
10. HPK           213 350:46 34  4 10:19 15.96        10. Kärpät        224 344:30 43  4  8:01 80.80
11. Ilves         258 398:35 40  4  9:58 15.50        11. Ilves         268 423:55 52  5  8:09 80.60
12. Sport         234 381:04 34  4 11:12 14.53        12. Pelicans      254 416:13 51  0  8:10 79.92
13. TPS           255 406:34 37  8 10:59 14.51        13. HIFK          197 319:11 40  6  7:59 79.70
14. Pelicans      245 397:02 28  2 14:11 11.43        14. Sport         250 371:59 54  3  6:53 78.40

Spectators                   HOME           ROAD           GP  Total  AVG
 1. HIFK                     30 205649 6854 30 135090 4503 60 340739 5678
 2. Kärpät                   30 169736 5657 30 133984 4466 60 303720 5062
 3. TPS                      30 163337 5444 30 131278 4375 60 294615 4910
 4. Tappara                  30 156710 5223 30 139225 4640 60 295935 4932
 5. Ilves                    30 148675 4955 30 129158 4305 60 277833 4630
 6. Ässät                    30 119658 3988 30 131420 4380 60 251078 4184
 7. Blues                    30 119564 3985 30 128471 4282 60 248035 4133
 8. Lukko                    30 114191 3806 30 134464 4482 60 248655 4144
 9. SaiPa                    30 113393 3779 30 120958 4031 60 234351 3905
10. KalPa                    30 103243 3441 30 123393 4113 60 226636 3777
11. HPK                      30 103171 3439 30 128731 4291 60 231902 3865
12. JYP                      30 101813 3393 30 127514 4250 60 229327 3822
13. Pelicans                 30 101253 3375 30 118862 3962 60 220115 3668
14. Sport                    30 101082 3369 30 138927 4630 60 240009 4000

Play off Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM +  - ± PPG SHG GWG SH SH% T/G
 1. Kemppainen, Joonas       Kärp 19 10 14 24  2 24 10 14  1 0 2  52 19,2 22:13
 2. Donskoi, Joonas          Kärp 19  6 16 22  6 24  9 15  3 0 2  81  7,4 21:42
 3. Jormakka, Pekka          TAPP 20  8 10 18  4 19  9 10  0 0 0  85  9,4 15:59
 4. Kuusela, Kristian        TAPP 20  6 12 18  0 14 14  0  2 0 1  65  9,2 20:51
 5. Laatikainen, Arto        Kärp 19  0 17 17 20 21 11 10  0 0 0  81  0,0 23:30
 6. Palola, Olli             TAPP 20 11  5 16 12 13 13  0  2 0 1  92 12,0 19:05
 7. Pirnes, Esa              Kärp 19  7  9 16 10 12  6  6  4 0 0  87  8,0 17:53
 8. Junttila, Julius         Kärp 19  6  9 15  4 23 10 13  0 0 2  74  8,1 19:21
 9. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärp 19  8  6 14  4  7  8 -1  7 0 1  74 10,8 20:10
10. Maxwell, Benjamin        Kärp 19  7  5 12  8 13 11  2  1 0 0  51 13,7 18:27
11. Perrin, Eric             JYP  12  3  8 11  6  7 12 -5  2 0 0  38  7,9 16:39
12. Green, Josh              TAPP 20  6  4 10 53  8  7  1  4 0 1  48 12,5 13:15
13. Koivisto, Toni           LUK  14  5  5 10  8 14 13  1  0 0 1  48 10,4 19:47
14. Hubácek, Petr            JYP  12  4  6 10  2  9  4  5  4 0 0  29 13,8 17:37
15. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP  11  4  6 10 33  7  4  3  3 0 1  38 10,5 18:09
16. Haapala, Henrik          TAPP 20  3  7 10  8 14  8  6  0 0 1  37  8,1 16:00
17. Gagnon, Aaron            LUK  14  3  7 10  6 13 10  3  1 0 0  34  8,8 21:26
18. Järvinen, Jan-Mikael     TAPP 20  1  9 10  2 13 11  2  0 0 1  29  3,4 15:49
19. Malinen, Jarkko          TAPP 20  0 10 10  4 10 16 -6  0 0 0  27  0,0 20:26
20. Lahti, Janne             LUK  14  5  4  9  4 10  9  1  1 0 2  57  8,8 17:55
21. Hännikäinen, Markus      JYP  12  4  5  9  6  9  5  4  2 0 1  51  7,8 18:13
22. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK  8  2  7  9  0  4  3  1  1 0 0  24  8,3 23:26
23. Löfman, Anssi            JYP  12  0  9  9  4  6  6  0  0 0 0  29  0,0 17:35
24. Vauhkonen, Olavi         LUK  14  7  1  8  0  8  7  1  2 0 2  74  9,5 16:50
25. Pihlman, Tuomas          JYP  12  6  2  8  8  7 10 -3  2 0 2  51 11,8 15:52

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25 K(?)
 1. Green, Josh              TAPP 20 53 9 1 1 1 0 2
 2. Flinck, Markku           SaiP  6 33 4 1 0 1 0 1
 3. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP  11 33 4 1 0 1 0 0
 4. Vainonen, Mikko          SaiP  7 33 4 1 0 1 0 1
 5. Niemelä, Mikko           Kärp 19 31 3 1 0 1 0 1
 6. Generous, Matt           HIFK  7 28 4 0 0 1 0 1
 7. Leivo, Tomi              SaiP  7 27 1 1 0 1 0 1
 8. Saravo, Pekka            TAP  20 27 1 1 0 1 0 1
 9. Suoranta, Simon          Kärp  9 27 1 1 0 1 0 1
10. Vallin, Ari              Kärp 18 27 1 1 0 1 0 1
11. Nieminen, Ville          LUK  13 26 3 0 0 1 0 1
12. Riikola, Juuso           KalP  4 25 0 1 0 1 0 0
13. Kankaanperä, Markus      TAP  20 24 7 0 1 0 0 1
14. Liivik, Siim             BLU   4 24 2 0 2 0 0 2
15. Laatikainen, Arto        Kärp 19 20 5 0 1 0 0 1
16. Dixon, Stephen           TAPP 20 18 4 0 1 0 0 0
17. Huml, Ivan               Kärp 19 18 4 0 1 0 0 1
18. Tyrväinen, Antti         ILV   2 18 4 0 1 0 0 1
19. Lahti, Miika             JYP  12 16 3 0 1 0 0 1
20. Zaborsky, Tomas          HIFK  8 16 3 0 1 0 0 1
21. Aalto, Teemu             TAPP 20 14 7 0 0 0 0 0
22. Bonsaksen, Alexander     TAPP 20 14 7 0 0 0 0 0
23. Kukkonen, Mikko          ILV   2 14 2 0 1 0 0 1
24. Luttinen, Arttu          HIFK  8 14 2 0 1 0 0 1
25. Viitanen, Mikko          JYP   8 14 2 0 1 0 0 1

Powerplay Eff.    ADV TPP PPGF PPGA M:S    PP%        Penalty Killing   TSH  TSH SHGA SHGF M:S SH%
 1. JYP            38  50:33 14  0  3:37 36.84         1. HIFK           35  50:01  2  1 25:00 94.29
 2. HIFK           39  58:31 11  0  5:19 28.21         2. Lukko          37  64:21  5  1 12:52 86.49
 3. SaiPa          19  31:07  5  0  6:13 26.32         3. KalPa          22  35:27  3  0 11:49 86.36
 4. Kärpät         78 116:14 17  1  6:50 21.79         4. SaiPa          27  41:16  4  0 10:19 85.19
 5. Tappara        53  82:19 10  1  8:14 18.87         5. Ilves          11  16:24  2  0  8:12 81.82
 6. Blues          12  20:51  2  0 10:26 16.67         6. Tappara        66 106:28 14  0  7:36 78.79
 7. Lukko          41  67:23  6  1 11:14 14.63         7. JYP            51  75:12 13  2  5:47 74.51
 8. KalPa          17  29:16  2  1 14:38 11.76         8. Ässät           7  10:04  2  0  5:02 71.43
 9. Ilves          15  18:28  0  0  -     0.00         9. Kärpät         47  68:03 14  0  4:52 70.21
10. Ässät           7  11:48  0  0  -     0.00        10. Blues          16  19:14  8  0  2:24 50.00

Spectators                   HOME           ROAD           GP  Total  AVG
 1. Kärpät                   11 68201 6200  8 42800 5350 19 111001 5842
 2. Tappara                  10 65241 6524 10 61092 6109 20 126333 6316
 3. Lukko                     7 29967 4281  7 38509 5501 14  68476 4891
 4. HIFK                      4 27281 6820  4 22742 5685  8  50023 6252
 5. JYP                       5 19601 3920  7 37647 5378 12  57248 4770
 6. KalPa                     3 12636 4212  3 12110 4036  6  24746 4124
 7. SaiPa                     3 11141 3713  4 21586 5396  7  32727 4675
 8. Blues                     2  8739 4369  2  6858 3429  4  15597 3899
 9. Ilves                     1  5137 5137  1  5218 5218  2  10355 5177
10. Ässät                     1  3465 3465  1  2847 2847  2   6312 3156

Finland

 1. Jukurit                     56 33 0 15 173:111 112
 2. KooKoo                      56 32 0 15 191:126 109
 3. TUTO Hockey                 56 28 0 20 177:143  99
 4. Hokki                       56 26 0 20 183:153  95
 5. JYP-Akatemia                56 28 0 21 188:168  92
 6. LeKi                        56 23 0 22 149:158  85
 7. SaPKo                       56 22 0 26 155:161  78
 8. KeuPa HT                    56 13 0 30 143:217  60
 9. Peliitat                    56 16 0 31 150:204  59
10. K-Vantaa                    56 14 0 35 139:207  51

playoff

Jukurit - KeuPa HT                     4-0
KooKoo - SaPKo                         4-3
TUTO Hockey - LeKi                     4-3
Hokki - JYP-Akatemia                   4-2

Semifinal
Jukurit - Hokki                        4-0
KooKoo - TUTO Hockey                   4-3

Bronze Medal Game 
TUTO Hockey - Hokki                    0-1

Final
Jukurit - KooKoo                       4-1

S.H.A.

France

16.4.2015, Füssen, Germany
Germany - France                       3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
19:29 Yasin Ehliz (Marcel Noebels), 31:50 Yasin Ehliz, 42:32 Thomas Oppenheimer (Nicolas Krämmer, Brent Raedeke)
Referee: Simon Aicher, Robert Paule - Gabriel Gaube, David Tschirner, penalties: 8:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 31:23, spectators: 1810

18.4.2015, Ravensburg, Germany
Germany - France                       4:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
1:10 Yasin Ehliz (Daniel Pietta, Justin Krueger), 3:21 Brent Raedeke (Yasin Ehliz, Nicolas Krämmer)
13:39 Björn Krupp (Marcel Noebels, Yasin Ehliz), 21:40 Stephan Daschner (Bernhard Ebener, Thomas Oppenheimer) -
39:37 Yorick Treille (Nicolas Ritz, Valentin Claireaux), 48:58 Damien Fleury (Nicolas Ritz, Yohann Auvitu),
56:24 Charles Bertrand (Stephane Da Costa) 
Referee: Bastian Haupt, Marcus Brill - Dominic Erdle, Andreas Hofer, penalties: 4:8 and Sebastian Uvira (GER)
5 min and game misconduct, Antonin Manavian (FRA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 40:33, spectators:2780

S.H.A.

Ligue Magnus

Ligue Magnus

                                GP  W  L OTL SOL GF:GA PTS  HOME       ROAD        
 1. Grenoble                    26 18  4  3   1  94: 67 38   9-1-3-0   9- 3-0-1   
 2. Rouen                       26 19  7  0   0 121: 73 38  13-0-0-0   6- 7-0-0   
 3. Gap                         26 18  6  2   0  88: 71 38  11-2-0-0   7- 4-2-0   
 4. Angers                      26 17  5  2   2  97: 66 38  10-1-1-1   7- 4-1-1   
 5. Briançon                    26 16  8  2   0  94: 78 34  10-2-1-0   6- 6-1-0   
 6. Chamonix                    26 14  7  3   2  96: 85 33   9-4-0-0   5- 3-3-2   
 7. Amiens                      26 14  8  3   1 100: 81 32   8-3-2-0   6- 5-1-1   
 8. Epinal                      26 12 13  1   0  78: 85 25   8-5-0-0   4- 8-1-0   
 9. Strasbourg                  26 11 13  2   0  74:101 24   5-7-1-0   6- 6-1-0   
10. HCMAG                       26 12 14  0   0  76:102 23   8-5-0-0   4- 9-0-0   
11. Dijon                       26  9 15  0   2  72: 88 20   4-7-0-2   5- 8-0-0   
12. Brest                       26  8 14  3   1  73: 98 20   7-4-2-0   1-10-1-1   
13. Lyon                        26  8 15  1   2  87:115 19   5-7-1-0   3- 8-0-2   
14. Caen                        26  6 14  4   2  66:106 18   3-7-2-1   3- 7-2-1

                  HOME                         AWAY                         OT          SO    
TEAM          GP  GP  W L OTL SOL GF:GA PTS    GP  W L OTL SOL GF:GA PTS    W    L      W    L  
Amiens        26  13  8  3  2  0  47:33 18     13  6  5  1  1  53:48 14     0    3      1    1    
Angers        26  13 10  1  1  1  58:32 22     13  7  4  1  1  39:34 16     3    2      3    2    
Brest         26  13  7  4  2  0  43:41 16     13  1 10  1  1  30:57  4     1    3      0    1    
Briançon      26  13 10  2  1  0  54:35 21     13  6  6  1  0  40:43 13     2    2      3    0    
Caen          26  13  3  7  2  1  29:48  9     13  3  7  2  1  37:58  9     0    4      0    2    
Chamonix      26  13  9  4  0  0  54:37 18     13  5  3  3  2  42:48 15     4    3      1    2    
Dijon         26  13  4  7  0  2  40:41 10     13  5  8  0  0  32:47 10     1    0      1    2    
Epinal        26  13  8  5  0  0  40:40 16     13  4  8  1  0  38:45  9     5    1      0    0    
Gap           26  13 11  2  0  0  47:31 22     13  7  4  2  0  41:40 16     3    2      1    0    
Grenoble      26  13  9  1  3  0  48:32 21     13  9  3  0  1  46:35 19     1    3      2    1    
HCMAG         26  13  8  5  0  0  50:46 16     13  4  9  0  0  26:56  8     2    0      0    0    
Lyon          26  13  5  7  1  0  41:49 11     13  3  8  0  2  46:66  8     1    1      0    2    
Rouen         26  13 13  0  0  0  72:26 26     13  6  7  0  0  49:47 12     2    0      1    0    
Strasbourg    26  13  5  7  1  0  44:58 11     13  6  6  1  0  30:43 13     1    2      0    0

Playoff

1st round
Amiens - HCMAG                         3-0 2:1ot, 4:0, 6:3
Epinal - Strasbourg                    3-2 4:2, 3:4, 6:2, 1:2ps, 6:2
Chamonix - Dijon                       0-3 3:4ps, 3:4ps, 2:3ot
Briançon - Brest                       3-2 9:5, 1:0, 1:2ot, 1:4, 3:2ot

Quarterfinal
Grenoble - Dijon                       2-3 3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 2:6, 2:3ps
Rouen - Epinal                         1-3 3:0, 2:3ot, 4:5ps, 1:2ps
Gap - Amiens                           3-2 6:2, 3:1, 3:4ot, 1:3, 3:0
Angers - Briançon                      3-0 3:2ot, 2:1, 2:1

Semifinal
Gap - Dijon                            4-1 4:1, 3:2, 0:3, 6:2, 1:0
Angers - Epinal                        3-4 2:0, 4:1, 1:9, 2:3, 5:1, 1:5, 1:4

Final
Gap - Epinal                           4-3 2:3, 9:0, 2:8, 2:3, 3:1, 4:2, 5:3

Play down

Caen - Lyon                            0-4 5:7, 4:5, 2:6, 4:6

Basic Part Statistics

SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   26  9   38  47   Charland, Francis   ROU   26  26   
Charland, Francis   ROU   26  26  18  44   Crowder, Tim        ANG   26  17   
Petit, Felix        GRE   26  7   29  36   Chouinard, Eric     GRE   24  16   
Tifu, Yannick       ANG   26  14  21  35   SEVERAL TIED AT               14   
Lamperier, Loic     ROU   26  12  20  32   
Guenette, Francois  ROU   26  14  17  31   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Biniek, Nicolas     LYO   26  8   23  31   Desrosiers, Julien  ROU   26  38   
Labrecque, Dave     BRI   25  9   22  31   Petit, Felix        GRE   26  29   
Sivic, Mitja        GRE   24  14  17  31   Biniek, Nicolas     LYO   26  23   
Chouinard, Eric     GRE   24  16  15  31   Labrecque, Dave     BRI   25  22   
Gauthier, Jean-Chr  CAE   26  12  18  30   Tifu, Yannick       ANG   26  21   
Champagne, Joel     AMI   26  14  16  30   
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   18  12  18  30   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Bruijsten, Kevin    AMI   26  13  16  29   Dame-Malka, Olivie  DIJ   24  125  
Breault, Benjamin   BRE   26  14  15  29   Lefebvre, Guillaum  ANG   26  110  
Lacroix, Maxime     ROU   26  8   20  28   VanderVeeken, Jami  AMI   26  106  
Campbell, Cody      ANG   26  8   20  28   Barlock, Ryan       CAE   22  88   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       27   Terrier, Matthias   CHA   26  84   

GOALIES             TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Aubin, Jean-Sebast  ANG   22  1290:56  2.37  12  4   2    2    2   2     4    2     6     51  619    .924  
Zajkowski, Michal   GRE   26  1559:23  2.46  18  4   2    1    0   1     2    2     7     64  717    .918  
Riopel, Nicola      ROU   17  980:18   2.51  13  3   0    0    2   1     1    0     3     41  382    .903  
Lavigne, Charles    GAP   26  1574:15  2.59  18  6   2    0    2   1     1    1     4     68  645    .905  
Madolora, Shane     BRI   20  1187:57  2.68  12  4   2    0    1   3     3    2     10    53  542    .911  
Fouquerel, Clement  CHA   23  1434:27  2.76  13  5   3    2    2   1     3    3     10    66  749    .919  
OKeefe, Mitch       AMI   25  1517:33  2.89  13  8   3    1    3   1     2    1     4     73  656    .900  
Buysse, Henri-Core  DIJ   24  1401:04  3.00  8   14  0    2    1   0     2    2     7     70  793    .919  
Lhenry, Fabrice     ROU   10  595:24   3.12  6   4   0    0    1   0     0    0     0     31  250    .890  
Hocevar, Andrej     EPI   25  1469:17  3.27  11  13  1    0    1   0     0    0     0     80  598    .882  
Bertein, Leo        BRE   20  1093:55  3.35  7   8   2    1    0   0     1    2     3     61  681    .918  
Hare, Andrew        MOR   23  1382:41  3.43  12  11  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     79  754    .905  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   26  1479:51  3.49  11  13  2    0    3   0     0    0     0     86  782    .901  
Dupont, Michael     CAE   24  1411:08  3.70  6   13  3    2    1   0     2    2     6     87  831    .905  
Macrez, Landry      LYO   20  1150:24  4.17  6   11  0    2    0   0     2    4     6     80  653    .891

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
  TEAM   GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT             TEAM   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT  
 1 ROU   26   111    31  27.9           1 ANG   26   123    12  90.2  
 2 GRE   26    99    24  24.2           2 DIJ   26   113    14  87.6  
 3 LYO   26   115    26  22.6           3 LYO   26   114    18  84.2  
 4 ANG   26   108    24  22.2           4 ROU   26   124    21  83.1  
 5 AMI   26    87    19  21.8           5 GRE   26   110    19  82.7  
 6 MOR   26   123    23  18.7           6 MOR   26   121    21  82.6  
 7 STR   26   123    22  17.9           7 CHA   26   107    19  82.2  
 8 EPI   26   149    26  17.4           8 AMI   26   125    23  81.6  
 9 CHA   26   134    23  17.2           9 STR   26   109    23  78.9  
10 DIJ   26    94    16  17.0          10 GAP   26   100    22  78.0  
11 GAP   26   136    23  16.9          11 CAE   26   135    30  77.8  
12 BRE   26   106    15  14.2          12 BRI   26   116    26  77.6  
13 CAE   26   100    13  13.0          13 EPI   26   101    24  76.2  
14 BRI   26   115    14  12.2          14 BRE   26   102    27  73.5

ATTENDANCE     TOTAL   GP    AVG  
Grenoble       41,280  13  3,175  
Lyon           37,504  13  2,884  
Amiens         35,019  13  2,693  
Rouen          33,448  13  2,572  
Gap            32,598  13  2,507  
Briançon       21,452  13  1,650  
Strasbourg     20,303  13  1,561  
Epinal         18,929  13  1,456  
Chamonix       17,462  13  1,343  
Brest          13,268  13  1,020  
HCMAG          12,570  13    966  
Caen           11,090  13    853  
Dijon          10,501  13    807  
Angers          7,454  13    573  
TOTAL         312,878 182  1,719

Play off Statistics

SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Plch, Jan           EPI   23  4   16  20   Valchar, Radim      GAP   17  10   
Beron, Gregory      EPI   23  8   11  19   Golicic, Bostjan    GAP   17  10   
Petrak, Michal      EPI   23  9   10  19   Petrak, Michal      EPI   23  9    
Valchar, Radim      GAP   17  10  8   18   Rech, Anthony       DIJ   13  9    
Moisand, Maxime     EPI   23  4   13  17   SEVERAL TIED AT               8    
Kara, Vincent       EPI   23  6   10  16   
Golicic, Bostjan    GAP   17  10  4   14   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Rech, Anthony       DIJ   13  9   5   14   Plch, Jan           EPI   23  16   
Ograjensek, Ken     EPI   23  4   9   13   Moisand, Maxime     EPI   23  13   
Langlais, Chad      GAP   17  2   11  13   Gauthier, Sebastie  DIJ   13  12   
Trabichet, Teddy    GAP   17  3   10  13   Beron, Gregory      EPI   23  11   
Gauthier, Sebastie  DIJ   13  1   12  13   Langlais, Chad      GAP   17  11   
Gascon, Martin      DIJ   13  3   10  13   
Perez, Mickael      GAP   17  4   8   12   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Hordelalay, Pierre  EPI   17  5   7   12   Langlais, Chad      GAP   17  67   
RICHTER, Karl       GAP   17  6   5   11   Coburn, Greg        AMI   8   54   
Arrossamena, Nicol  GAP   17  5   6   11   Pard, Nicholas      GAP   14  48   
Baazi, Aziz         EPI   23  2   8   10   Bault, Romain       AMI   7   47   
Skinnars, Johan     ANG   10  8   2   10   Kuralt, Anze        EPI   16  39   
Stockton, Shayne    AMI   8   6   4   10   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L  OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Madolora, Shane     BRI   8   441:12   2.04  2   4  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     15  189    .926  
Riopel, Nicola      ROU   4   198:38   2.11  1   0  1    1    1   0     1    1     2     7   80     .920  
Zajkowski, Michal   GRE   5   300:03   2.20  2   2  0    1    0   0     1    1     5     11  139    .927  
Fouquerel, Clement  GAP   19  1140:00  2.26  10  5  2    2    3   0     2    3     9     43  459    .914  
Buysse, Henri-Core  DIJ   13  808:53   2.30  7   6  0    0    1   3     3    1     14    31  428    .932  
OKeefe, Mitch       AMI   8   481:42   2.37  5   3  0    0    1   0     0    0     0     19  236    .925  
Aubin, Jean-Sebast  ANG   10  577:35   2.39  6   4  0    0    1   0     0    0     0     23  258    .918  
Bertein, Leo        BRE   5   294:10   2.45  2   1  2    0    1   0     0    0     0     12  172    .935  
Hocevar, Andrej     EPI   23  1397:32  2.58  13  9  0    1    0   2     3    2     10    60  586    .907  
Hare, Andrew        MOR   3   177:57   3.37  0   2  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     10  78     .886  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   5   308:06   3.70  2   3  0    0    0   1     1    0     3     19  137    .878  

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
   TEAM   GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                TEAM  GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT  
 1 GAP   17   86    23  26.7            1 BRI   8   37     2  94.6
 2 AMI    8   43    10  23.3            2 ANG  10   57     6  89.5  
 3 EPI   23  109    18  16.5            3 GAP  17   68     8  88.2  
 4 ROU    4   19     3  15.8            4 CHA   3   15     2  86.7  
 5 CHA    3   15     2  13.3            5 GRE   5   15     2  86.7  
 6 MOR    3   16     2  12.5            6 EPI  23  100    15  85.0  
 7 ANG   10   38     4  10.5            7 BRE   5   25     4  84.0  
 8 DIJ   13   48     5  10.4            8 DIJ  13   56     9  83.9  
 9 BRE    5   21     2   9.5            9 STR   5   24     4  83.3  
10 BRI    8   46     4   8.7           10 ROU   4   22     5  77.3  
11 GRE    5   15     1   6.7           11 AMI   8   46    11  76.1  
12 STR    5   29     0   0.0           12 MOR   3   20     6  70.0
   TOT  104  485    74  15.3              TOT  52  253    74  84.7  

ATTENDANCE    TOTAL    GP  AVG  
Grenoble      9,900     3  3,300  
Rouen         5,492     2  2,746  
Amiens       10,948     4  2,737  
Gap          24,418    10  2,441  
Briançon      7,794     4  1,948  
Chamonix      3,510     2  1,755  
Strasbourg    2,880     2  1,440  
HCMAG         1,278     1  1,278  
Epinal       13,500    11  1,227  
Angers        5,580     6    930  
Brest         1,714     2    857  
Dijon         3,263     5    652  
TOTAL        90,277    52  1,736

S.H.A.

Coupe de France

1er Tour
Toulon - Val Vanoise                   1:8 (0:2 1:4 0:2)
Evry - Asnières                        5:3 (0:0 3:2 2:1)
Deuil / Garges - Chalons               8:1 (2:0 2:0 4:1)
Meudon - Valenciennes                 10:0 (2:0 3:0 5:0)
Viry Chatillon - Dammarie-lès-Lys      7:8ot (1:2 4:2 2:3 0:1)
La Roche sur Yon - Toulouse - Blagnac  5:2 (2:0 1:1 2:1)
Poitiers - Tours                       1:15 (1:6 0:8 0:1)
Marseille - Orcières 1850              7:1 (1:0 1:1 5:0)
Roanne - Villard de Lans               2-6 (0:1 0:2 2:3)

16èmes de finale
Lyon - Dijon                           4:2 (1:0 1:1 2:1)
Villard de Lans - Chamonix             1:7 (1:1 0:4 0:2)
HCMAG - Mont Blanc                     4:2 (4:0 0:0 0:2)
Bordeaux - Anglet                      5:3 (2:2 2:0 1:1)
Epinal - Neuilly / Marne               9:3 (3:0 2:1 4:2)
La Roche sur Yon - Brest               0:9 (0:2 0:5 0:2)
Cholet - Nantes                        5:3 (4:0 0:2 1:1)
Deuil / Garges - Amiens                0:12 (0:3 0:4 0:5)
Nice - Briançon                        1:4 (1:2 0:1 0:1)
Marseille - Gap                        0:14 (0:4 0:9 0:1)
Rouen - Dunkerque                      5:1 (2:1 1:0 2:0)
Val Vanoise - Grenoble                 1:4 (0:0 1:4 0:0)
Evry - Strasbourg                      1:11 (0:2 0:3 1:6)
Dammarie-lès-Lys - Mulhouse            1:14 (0:5 0:2 1:7)
Tours - Angers                         1:8 (0:4 1:2 0:2)
Meudon - Caen                          2:3 (1:1 0:1 1:1)

8èmes de finale
Cholet - Brest                         4:3ot (0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0)
Strasbourg - Amiens                    2:3ot (0:0 2:0 0:2 0:1)
Mulhouse - Rouen                       2:5 (1:2 1:1 0:2)
Gap - Lyon                             5:1 (1:0 0:1 4:0)
Grenoble - HCMAG                       4:1 (0:0 3:0 1:1)
Chamonix - Briançon                    3:5 (0:0 3:0 0:5)
Caen - Epinal                          2:3 (0:0 2:1 0:2)
Angers - Bordeaux                      2:1 (0:0 1:0 1:1)

Quarts de finale
Grenoble - Gap                         2:5 (1:0 1:3 0:2)
Amiens - Cholet                       10:2 (2:0 3:2 5:0)
Rouen - Epinal                         7:4 (3:2 3:2 1:0)
Briançon - Angers                      5:2 (1:1 0:0 4:1)

Demi finale
Rouen - Briançon                       5:2 (1:1 1:0 3:1)
Gap - Amiens                           2:4 (1:0 1:1 0:3)

Finale
Rouen - Amiens                         5:3 (2:0 3:0 0:3)

S.H.A.

Coupe Playoffs 14/15

Quarterfinal
Angers - Epinal                        0-2 2:9, 2:4
Dijon - Grenoble                       0-1 5:5ot, 2:5
Rouen - Brest                          1-1 1:2, 5:1
Gap - Chamonix                         1-1 6:2, 2:4

Semifinal
Grenoble - Epinal                      1-1 3:1, 4:5
Rouen - Gap                            1-1 1:2, 6:0

Final
Grenoble - Rouen                       3:2

Coupe La Ligue

Angers - Briançon                      4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
17:39 Tifu 17:39, 43:48 Crowder (Skinnars, Tifu), 53:58 Lefebvre (Tifu), 53:34 Henderson (Albert) - 
41:08 Bernier (Labrecque, Jensen)
Referee: Laurent Garbay - David Courgeon, Jérémie Douchy, penalties: 7:11, powerplay goals: 2:0, 
SHG: 1:0, shots: 29:35

S.H.A.

Division 1

                                GP W L OTL SOL GF: GA PTS   Home       Road     
 1. Bordeaux                    24 21  3 0 0   96: 45  42   12- 0-0-0   9- 3-0-0   
 2. Anglet                      24 18  4 2 0  119: 68  38    9- 1-2-0   9- 3-0-0    
 3. Nice                        24 16  6 2 0   97: 78  34   10- 2-0-0   6- 4-2-0    
 4. Nantes                      24 14  6 4 0   93: 77  32    6- 3-3-0   8- 3-1-0    
 5. Reims                       24 15  8 0 1   92: 83  31    9- 2-0-1   6- 6-0-0    
 6. Tours                       24 12  9 3 0   82: 89  27    7- 3-2-0   5- 6-1-0    
 7. Mulhouse                    24 12 10 2 0   96: 76  26    7- 3-2-0   5- 7-0-0    
 8. Neuilly-sur-Marne           24 11 11 1 1   84: 94  24    7- 5-0-0   4- 6-1-1    
 9. Mont-Blanc                  24 11 12 0 1   82:103  23    6- 6-0-0   5- 6-0-1    
10. Dunkerque                   24 10 12 1 1   73: 80  22    5- 6-0-1   5- 6-1-0    
11. Cholet                      24  8 15 1 0   71: 86  17    4- 8-0-0   4- 7-1-0    
12. Courbevoie                  24  6 17 1 0   67:109  13    4- 7-1-0   2-10-0-0    
13. Toulouse-Blagnac            24  2 20 2 0   66:130   6    0-11-1-0   2- 9-1-0

                   HOME                        AWAY                        OT          SO
TEAM               GP  W L OTL SOL GF:GA PTS   GP W L OTL SOL GF:GA PTS    W    L      W    L  
Anglet             12  9  1  2  0  60:32 20    12 9  3  0  0  59:36 18     2    2      1    0    
Bordeaux           12 12  0  0  0  57:18 24    12 9  3  0  0  39:27 18     3    0      0    0    
Cholet             12  4  8  0  0  38:52  8    12 4  7  1  0  33:34  9     0    1      0    0    
Courbevoie         12  4  7  1  0  36:55  9    12 2 10  0  0  31:54  4     2    1      0    0    
Dunkerque          12  5  6  0  1  39:38 11    12 5  6  1  0  34:42 11     1    1      0    1    
Mont-Blanc         12  6  6  0  0  35:43 12    12 5  6  0  1  47:60 11     2    0      1    1    
Mulhouse           12  7  3  2  0  50:35 16    12 5  7  0  0  46:41 10     0    2      0    0    
Nantes             12  6  3  3  0  48:45 15    12 8  3  1  0  45:32 17     2    4      1    0    
Neuilly-sur-Marne  12  7  5  0  0  45:39 14    12 4  6  1  1  39:55 10     0    1      1    1    
Nice               12 10  2  0  0  50:31 20    12 6  4  2  0  47:47 14     3    2      0    0    
Reims              12  9  2  0  1  53:38 19    12 6  6  0  0  39:45 12     3    0      0    1    
Toulouse-Blagnac   12  0 11  1  0  32:69  1    12 2  9  1  0  34:61  5     0    2      0    0    
Tours              12  7  3  2  0  40:40 16    12 5  6  1  0  42:49 11     1    3      0    0

Playoff

Quarterfinal
Bordeaux - Neuilly-sur-Marne           2-0 5:2, 3:2ot
Nantes - Reims                         1-2 3:4ot, 3:1, 3:4ot
Nice - Tours                           2-1 6:2, 1:3, 5:1
Anglet - Mulhouse                      2-1 4:5ot, 4:3, 7:2

Semifinal
Bordeaux - Reims                       2-0 2:1, 5:3
Nice - Anglet                          0-2 1:4, 2:7

Final
Bordeaux - Anglet                      3-1 1:2ot, 5:4ps, 7:4, 4:3ot

Basic Part Statistics

SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Blain, Luc-Olivier  ANG   24  17  30  47   Mrna, Pavel         MUL   24  21   
Brockman, Anthony   REI   24  17  23  40   Draper, Jordan      MTB   22  20   
Daramy, Xavier      ANG   24  16  19  35   Fiorentino, Tommy   REI   24  18   
Hovora, Radek       NAN   22  16  18  34   Blain, Luc-Olivier  ANG   24  17   
Draper, Jordan      MTB   22  20  14  34   Brockman, Anthony   REI   24  17   
Decock, Thomas      BOR   24  15  18  33   
Olsson, Alexander   ANG   16  11  22  33   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Labonte, Alexandre  ANG   24  10  22  32   Blain, Luc-Olivier  ANG   24  30   
McIntosh, Colin     MTB   23  7   25  32   McIntosh, Colin     MTB   23  25   
Kubus, Vladimir     NIC   24  9   22  31   Brockman, Anthony   REI   24  23   
Desrosiers, Franci  BOR   23  11  18  29   SEVERAL TIED AT               22   
Pek, Lukas          NEU   24  13  15  28   
Grenier, Dave       ANG   24  6   22  28   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Aquin, Samuel       NIC   24  10  18  28   Beauregard, Alexan  CHO   18  137  
Demers, Alexandre   NAN   23  8   20  28   Bini, Lucas         MUL   23  109  
Perna, Dominic      NAN   19  11  17  28   Mrna, Pavel         MUL   24  97   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       27   Mrkvicka, Tomas     COU   24  90   
                                           Garcia, Quentin     CHO   22  89   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Ylonen, Sebastian   BOR   18  1054:55  1.82  16  2   0    0    3   0     0    0     0     32   66     .673  
Raibon, Sebastien   ANG   23  1374:57  2.62  18  3   2    0    1   1     1    0     3     60   151    .716  
Richard, Guillaume  MUL   21  1173:53  2.91  10  8   2    0    0   0     0    0     0     57   16     .219  
Bozik, Mojmir       NAN   24  1458:57  2.96  14  6   4    0    2   1     1    1     4     72   75     .510  
Maikola, Aku        REI   22  1232:19  2.97  13  8   0    1    1   0     1    2     4     61   24     .282  
Martel, Marc-Andre  DUN   23  1332:11  3.06  9   12  1    1    1   0     1    1     3     68   11     .139  
Sedlacek, Vojtech   NIC   24  1425:33  3.07  16  6   2    0    2   0     0    0     0     73   46     .387  
Saez, Thibault      CHO   19  1127:13  3.25  7   11  1    0    1   0     0    0     0     61   138    .693  
Pek, Thomas         NEU   22  1291:39  3.53  10  9   1    1    2   1     2    1     5     76   46     .377  
Kubis, Filip        TOU   24  1430:54  3.61  12  9   3    0    1   0     0    0     0     86   52     .377  
Charton, Tom        MTB   24  1455:16  4.04  11  12  0    1    0   1     2    2     5     98   32     .246  
Verlic, Jure        COU   24  1446:14  4.48  6   17  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     108  66     .379  
Catelin, Steven     TBH   13  697:45   5.25  0   10  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     61   39     .390  
Kekki, Niklas       TBH   12  649:52   5.26  2   8   1    0    0   0     0    0     0     57   77     .575  
    
Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
         GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                   GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT  
 1 ANG   24   169    38  22.5           1 BOR   24   131    18  86.3  
 2 NAN   24   115    25  21.7           2 NIC   24   152    22  85.5
 3 BOR   24   129    28  21.7           3 CHO   24   149    22  85.2
 4 NEU   24   144    31  21.5           4 NAN   24   141    21  85.1
 5 REI   24   154    32  20.8           5 TOU   24   147    22  85.0
 6 TOU   24   129    25  19.4           6 ANG   24   130    21  83.8
 7 MUL   24   148    25  16.9           7 REI   24   134    22  83.6
 8 NIC   24   118    19  16.1           8 COU   24   163    27  83.4
 9 MTB   24   153    23  15.0           9 MUL   24   126    21  83.3
10 CHO   24   116    16  13.8          10 MTB   24   154    26  83.1
11 TBH   24   126    13  10.3          11 DUN   24    85    17  80.0
12 DUN   24   121    12   9.9          12 NEU   24   127    30  76.4
13 COU   24   143    13   9.1          13 TBH   24   126    31  75.4  

ATTENDANCE          TOTAL    GP    AVG  
Bordeaux            32,570   12  2,714  
Tours               13,400   12  1,116  
Anglet              13,350   12  1,112  
Mulhouse            12,074   12  1,006  
Nice                11,979   12    998  
Nantes              11,374   12    947  
Toulouse-Blagnac    10,794   12    899  
Cholet               9,266   12    772  
Mont-Blanc           5,750   12    479  
Dunkerque            5,472   12    456  
Neuilly-sur-Marne    3,603   12    300  
Courbevoie           3,147   12    262  
Reims                1,959   12    163  
TOTAL              134,738  156    863

Play off Statistics

POINTS              TEAM  GP  G  A  PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Rubes, Tomas        ANG   7   7  7  14   Rubes, Tomas        ANG   7   7    
Olsson, Alexander   ANG   9   7  5  12   Olsson, Alexander   ANG   9   7    
Grenier, Dave       ANG   9   1  8   9   Labonte, Alexandre  ANG   9   6    
Labonte, Alexandre  ANG   9   6  3   9   SEVERAL TIED AT               5    
Blain, Luc-Olivier  ANG   9   2  7   9   
Zeliska, Lukas      BOR   6   3  6   9   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Decock, Thomas      BOR   8   4  4   8   Grenier, Dave       ANG   9   8    
Hampl, Zbynek       BOR   8   3  5   8   Rubes, Tomas        ANG   7   7    
Varga, Milan        NIC   5   5  3   8   Blain, Luc-Olivier  ANG   9   7    
Daramy, Xavier      ANG   9   5  2   7   Zeliska, Lukas      BOR   6   6    
Andre, Mathieu      ANG   9   4  3   7   Laine, Jussi        REI   5   6    
Desrosiers, Franci  BOR   8   5  2   7   
Gillet, Aymeric     BOR   8   4  3   7   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Fournier, Karl      BOR   7   1  5   6   Suzzarini, Maxime   ANG   8   43   
Laine, Jussi        REI   5   0  6   6   Aquin, Samuel       NIC   4   39   
Nattinen, Jussi     REI   5   4  2   6   Mrna, Pavel         MUL   3   38   
Mrna, Pavel         MUL   3   4  2   6   Labonte, Alexandre  ANG   9   30   
SEVERAL TIED AT                      5   Zeliska, Lukas      BOR   6   29   

GOALIE              TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W  L  OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Ylonen, Sebastian   BOR   8   504:05  2.50  7  0  1    0    0   1     1    0     3     21  52     .712  
Bozik, Mojmir       NAN   3   187:02  2.89  1  0  2    0    0   0     0    0     0     9   0      .000  
Raibon, Sebastien   ANG   9   564:14  2.98  5  1  2    1    0   0     1    1     3     28  103    .786  
Maikola, Aku        REI   5   302:57  3.17  2  3  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     16  0      .000  
Sedlacek, Vojtech   NIC   5   289:06  3.32  2  3  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     16  15     .484  
Pek, Thomas         NEU   2   123:21  3.40  0  1  1    0    0   0     0    0     0     7   0      .000  
Kubis, Filip        TOU   3   180:00  4.00  1  2  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     12  0      .000  
Richard, Guillaume  MUL   3   188:20  4.78  1  2  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     15  43     .741  

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
       GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                    GP  TSH  PPGA    PCT  
1 MUL   3   18     5  27.8             1 TOU   3   24     0  100.0
2 ANG   9   53    12  22.6             2 BOR   8   47     4   91.5
3 BOR   8   41     8  19.5             3 NAN   3   17     2   88.2
4 NAN   3   16     2  12.5             4 NEU   2    8     1   87.5
5 REI   5   26     3  11.5             5 NIC   5   24     4   83.3
6 NIC   5   38     2   5.3             6 ANG   9   56    11   80.4
7 NEU   2   10     0   0.0             7 REI   5   25     5   80.0
8 TOU   3   15     0   0.0             8 MUL   3   16     5   68.8  

ATTENDANCE           TOTAL   Gp    AVG  
Bordeaux            12,300    4  3,075  
Tours                1,800    1  1,800  
Mulhouse             1,605    1  1,605  
Anglet               6,650    5  1,330  
Nice                 3,280    3  1,093  
Nantes               1,590    2    795  
Neuilly-sur-Marne      549    1    549  
Reims                  216    2    108  
TOTAL               27,990    19 1,473

S.H.A.

Division 2

Poule A                    GP W wot lot L GF:GA  PTS
 1. La Roche-sur-Yon            16 15  0 0  1  89: 36  30
 2. Cergy-Pontoise              16 12  0 0  4  80: 55  24
 3. Meudon                      16  9  0 0  7  61: 66  18
 4. Clermont-Ferrand            16  9  0 0  7  57: 57  18
 5. Villard de Lans             16  8  2 0  6  56: 42  18
 6. Amneville                   16  8  1 0  7  55: 66  17
 7. Roanne                      16  5  1 0 10  61: 66  11
 8. Evry                        16  5  1 0 10  56: 80  11
 9. Avignon                     16  1  2 0 13  45: 92   4

Poule B
 1. Val Vanoise                 16 15  0 0  1 106: 45  30
 2. Chambery                    16 12  0 1  3  97: 57  25
 3. Français Volants            16 12  0 0  4  82: 53  24
 4. Annecy                      16 10  1 1  4  78: 57  22
 5. Limoges                     16  8  0 0  8  78: 65  16
 6. Asnieres                    16  6  0 0  10 69: 78  12
 7. Valence                     16  6  0 0  10 66: 72  12
 8. ACBB                        16  3  0 0  13 49:123   6
 9. Strasbourg 2                16  0  2 1  13 35:110   3

Amneville - Français Volants           8:4, 1:3 
ACBB - La Roche-sur-Yon                2:7, 3:9 
Limoges - Clermont-Ferrand             5:4, 3:2 
Evry - Val Vanoise                     1:5, 3:4 
Roanne - Chambery                      2:4, 6:7 
Asnieres - Meudon                      2:4, 3:4 
Valence - Cergy-Pontoise               4:2, 1:7 
Villard de Lans - Annecy               1:1, 2:4 

Amneville - Cergy-Pontoise             1:4, 2:5 
Meudon - Chambery                      5:5, 3:11 
Limoges - Val Vanoise                  3:6, 1:4 
Annecy - La Roche-sur-Yon              3:3, 0:3
 
Cergy-Pontoise - Val Vanoise           4:8, 1:5 
Chambery - La Roche-sur-Yon            1:4, 2:8
 
La Roche-sur-Yon - Val Vanoise         3:4ot, 0:3

S.H.A.

Division 3

Poule A
 1. Nantes 2                    14 10  1  3  78: 40 21
 2. Brest 2                     14  8  4  2  86: 34 20
 3. Orléans                     14  9  2  3  79: 53 20
 4. Tours 2                     14  9  2  3  83: 61 20
 5. Rennes                      14  6  0  8  72: 79 12
 6. Bordeaux 2                  14  5  1  8  42: 64 11
 7. Poitiers                    14  4  0 10  42: 69  8
 8. La Roche sur Yon 2          14  0  0 14  34:116  0

Poule B
 1. Char Rouen                  14 12  0  2  94: 27 24
 2. Wasquehal                   14 11  0  3 119: 38 22
 3. Deuil / Garges              14 10  2  2  82: 38 22
 4. Valenciennes                14  8  2  4  83: 49 18
 5. Asnières 2                  14  6  0  8  57: 94 12
 6. Dunkerque 2                 14  2  3  9  48:110  7
 7. Courbevoie 2                14  2  2 10  39: 89  5
 8. Cergy 2                     14  0  1 13  30:107  1
Note: Courbevoie 2 a été pénalisé de 1 point(s)

Poule C
 1. Champigny/Marne             14 12  2  0  68: 21 26
 2. Chalons                     14 11  1  2  96: 36 23
 3. Colmar                      14  8  0  6  97: 56 16
 4. Dammarie-lès-Lys            14  5  4  5  54: 66 14
 5. Dijon 2                     14  5  2  7  40: 58 12
 6. Luxembourg                  14  4  1  9  60: 75  9
 7. Viry Chatillon              14  3  2  9  52: 74  8
 8. Besançon                    14  1  2 11  26:107  4

Poule D
 1. Montpellier                 16 15  1  0 155: 40 31
 2. Marseille                   16 13  1  2 133: 40 27
 3. Orcières 1850               16 12  0  4 107: 71 24
 4. Toulon                      16 11  0  5 100: 39 22
 5. Chambéry 2                  16  5  2  9  66: 94 12
 6. Valence 2                   16  4  2 10  62:113 10
 7. Vanoise 2                   16  4  1 11  68: 96  8
 8. Clermont Ferrand 2          16  2  1 13  43:156  5
 9. Nice 2                      16  2  0 14  48:133  4
Note: Vanoise 2 a été pénalisé de 1 point(s)
 
8èmes de finale
Valenciennes - Nantes 2                2:4, 4:1
Deuil / Garges - Brest 2               6:2, 4:1
Tours 2 - Char Rouen                   5:6, 3:5
Toulon - Colmar                        7:2, 2:8
Orléans - Wasquehal                    3:5, 3:9
Dammarie-lès-Lys - Orcières 1850       6:8, 5:5
Chambéry 2 - Chalons                   4:7, 1:8
Dijon 2 - Marseille                    2:3, 0:8

Quarts de finale
Colmar - Marseille                     4:2, 2:5
Char Rouen - Deuil / Garges            2:2, 4:3ot
Valenciennes - Wasquehal               0:4, 5:3
Orcières 1850 - Chalons                3:2, 1:3

 1. Wasquehal                    3  2  0  0  1  13: 10  6
 2. Marseille                    3  2  0  0  1  13: 10  6
 3. Char Rouen                   3  1  1  0  1  13: 12  5
 4. Chalons                      3  0  0  1  2  13: 20  1

S.H.A.

Great Britain

EIHL

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Sheffield                   52 30 5 4 13 193:134 74 
 2. Braehead                    52 33 2 3 14 190:136 73 
 3. Cardiff                     52 29 5 4 14 210:151 72 
 4. Nottingham                  52 23 6 7 16 166:141 65 
 5. Belfast                     52 25 2 6 19 177:148 60 
 6. Coventry                    52 17 7 3 25 127:145 51 
 7. Hull                        52 16 4 9 23 154:192 49 
 8. Fife                        52 18 4 3 27 170:180 47 
 9. Edinburgh                   52 13 7 6 26 135:215 46 
10. Dundee                      52  6 8 5 33 123:203 33

Quarterfinal
Belfast Giants - Cardiff Devils        2-0 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1)
Fife Flyers - Sheffield Steelers       0-1 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1), 3:3 (0:2, 1:1, 2:0)
Braehead Clan - Hull Stingrays         1-1 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1), 1:3ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
Nottingham Panthers - Coventry Blaze   0-1 3:3 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0), 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)

Semifinal
Sheffield Steelers - Hull Stingrays    3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Belfast Giants - Coventry Blaze        2:3ps (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Bronze Medal Game
Belfast Giants - Hull Stingrays        8:6 (2:2, 3:3, 3:1)

Final
Sheffield Steelers - Coventry Blaze    2:4 (0:1, 0:3, 2:0)

S.H.A.

Challenge Cup

Group A 
 1. Braehead                     8  5 2 0  1  28: 18 14 
 2. Fife                         8  4 1 2  1  27: 14 12 
 3. Belfast                      8  4 1 2  1  31: 21 12 
 4. Dundee                       8  2 1 0  5  19: 32  6 
 5. Edinburgh                    8  0 0 1  7  12: 32  1
                                                      
Group B 
 1. Sheffield                    8  5 1 1  1  25: 17 13 
 2. Cardiff                      8  5 1 0  2  29: 17 12 
 3. Nottingham                   8  3 1 0  4  18: 24  8 
 4. Coventry                     8  2 0 2  4  18: 26  6 
 5. Hull                         8  1 1 1  5  24: 30  5  
 
Quarter-Finals
Coventry - Braehead                    1-11:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 4:1ps (1:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
Belfast - Cardiff                      0-2 3:4 (0:0, 1:3, 2:1), 2:4 (2:0, 0:2, 0:2) 
Fife - Nottingham                      1-12:7 (0:1, 1:4, 1:2), 6:4 (3:3, 1:1, 2:0)
Sheffield - Dundee                     2-0 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0), 11:1 (3:0, 3:1, 5:0)
 
Semi-Finals
Coventry Blaze - Cardiff Devils        0-2 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0), 3:5 (1:3, 2:0, 0:2)
Sheffield Steelers - Nottingham        1-1 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0),7:4ps (3:0, 0:3, 3:1, 0:0)

Final
Sheffield Steelers - Cardiff Devils    1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)

S.H.A.

English Premier Ice Hockey League

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Telford                     48 36 3 3  6 226:119 81 
 2. Guildford                   48 25 5 4 14 177:144 64 
 3. Basingstoke                 48 24 4 5 15 170:155 61 
 4. Peterborough                48 21 6 2 19 167:163 56 
 5. Swindon                     48 24 4 0 20 172:150 56 
 6. Manchester                  48 17 4 7 20 179:165 49 
 7. Milton Keynes               48 16 2 6 24 152:186 42 
 8. Sheffield                   48 12 6 2 28 150:203 38 
 9. Bracknell                   48  7 0 5 36 108:216 19 
 
Quarter-finals
Telford - Sheffield                    2-0 5:0, 6:3
Peterborough - Swindon                 2-0 4:3, 2:1
Basingstoke - Manchester               1-1 5:4, 2:4
Guildford - Milton Keynes              0-2 2:3, 3:4

Semi-finals
Peterborough - Telford                 4:2
Manchester - Milton Keynes             7:4

Final 
Peterborough - Manchester              5:2

S.H.A.

English Challenge Cup

Group South 
 1. Swindon                     14  9 2 0  3  58: 29 22 
 2. Guildford                   14 10 1 0  3  68: 28 22 
 3. Milton Keynes               14 10 0 2  2  69: 34 22 
 4. Basingstoke                 14 10 0 1  3  66: 33 21 
 5. Bracknell                   14  6 0 0  8  46: 47 12 
 6. Chelmsford A                14  3 0 0 11  34: 58  6 
 7. Invicta A                   14  3 0 0 11  39: 98  6 
 8. Wightlink A                 14  2 0 0 12  24: 77  4 
 
Group North 
 1. Telford                     12 10 1 1  0  84: 26 23 
 2. Manchester                  12  8 1 1  2  79: 35 19 
 3. Sheffield                   12  8 0 0  4  64: 37 16 
 4. Peterborough                12  6 0 0  6  47: 47 12 
 5. Blackburn A                 12  4 0 0  8  47: 63  8 
 6. Solway                      12  3 0 0  9  25: 81  6 
 7. Billingham                  12  1 0 0 11  23: 80  2 
 
Semi-Finals
Telford - Guildford                    2-0 4:3, 5:2
Swindon - Manchester                   0-1 3:3, 5:10

Final
Telford - Manchester                   2-0 3:1, 5:2

S.H.A.

National Ice Hockey League

Group North Moralee 
 1. Blackburn A                 24 21 3  0 155: 45 45 
 2. Billingham                  24 15 1  8 105: 67 31 
 3. Solway                      24 15 0  9 120: 88 30 
 4. Sheffield A                 24  9 6  9  90: 85 24 
 5. Sutton                      24  9 3 12  82: 85 21 
 6. Whitley                     24  7 3 14  80: 99 17 
 7. Manchester                  24  0 0 24  53:216  0 
 
Group North Laidler 
 1. Solihull                    36 36 0  0 330: 82 72 
 2. Telford                     36 26 4  6 188:102 56 
 3. Sheffield B                 36 27 0  9 204:125 54 
 4. Widnes                      36 20 2 14 176:139 42 
 5. Deeside                     36 16 2 18 173:142 34 
 6. Nottingham                  36 14 2 20 156:124 30 
 7. Hull                        36 13 3 20 112:148 29 
 8. Coventry                    36  8 4 24 108:199 20 
 9. Blackburn B                 36  8 3 25 109:170 19 
10. Bradford                    36  2 0 34  83:408  4 
 
Group South 1 
 1. Chelmsford A                36 26 5  5 163: 79 57 
 2. Invicta A                   36 25 0 11 202:140 50 
 3. Streatham                   36 23 2 11 187:141 48 
 4. Wightlink A                 36 20 7  9 164:107 47 
 5. Bracknell                   36 17 4 15 151:135 38 
 6. Milton Keynes               36 16 5 15 127:118 37 
 7. Solent & Gosport            36 13 1 22 151:175 27 
 8. London                      36  9 3 24 120:191 21 
 9. Oxford                      36  7 4 25 143:230 18 
10. Cardiff A                   36  7 3 26 100:192 17 
 
Group South 2E 
 1. Slough                      20 19 0  1 146: 41 38 
 2. Peterborough                20 13 2  5  94: 62 28 
 3. Chelmsford B                20 12 0  8 117: 59 24 
 4. Haringey                    20  8 1 11  70:115 17 
 5. Lee Valley                  20  5 1 14  67:110 11 
 6. Invicta B                   20  1 0 19  40:147  2 
 
Group South 2W 
 1. Bristol                     16 11 2 3 96 38 24 
 2. Basingstoke                 16 10 4 2 84 56 24 
 3. Cardiff B                   16 7 0 9 55 63 14 
 4. Wightlink B                 16 5 1 10 56 88 11 
 5. Swindon                     16 2 3 11 46 92 7 
 
First Round
Chelmsford A - London                  0-2 0:5, 0:5
Wightlink A - Bracknell                2-0 5:3, 6:2
Streatham - Milton Keynes              0-1 2:2, 2:7
Invicta A - Solent & Gosport           1-0 3:3, 8:7
 
Southern D1 Semi-Finals 
Wightlink A win 20-9 on aggregate
London - Wightlink A                   0-2 6:12, 3:8
Milton Keynes - Invicta A              0-2 1:3, 4:6

Southern D2 Semi-Finals 
Bristol - Peterborough                 2-0 5:1, 8:4
Slough - Basingstoke                   2-0 11:3, 3:0

Southern D1 Final 
Wightlink A - Invicta A                2-0 3:2, 6:4

Southern D2 Final 
Bristol win 9-4 on aggregate
Bristol - Slough                       2-0 4:0, 5:4

Northern Moralee Semi-Finals 
Billingham - Solway                    9:6
Blackburn A - Sheffield A              4:2

Northern Laidler Semi-Finals 
Solihull - Widnes                     12:3
Telford - Sheffield B                  5:1

Northern Moralee Final 
Blackburn A - Billingham               6:3

Northern Laidler Final 
Solihull - Telford                     4:3

S.H.A.

OFFICIAL NIHL Cup

Group South 1A 
 1. Chelmsford A                 4  3 0  1  14: 11  6 
 2. Wightlink A                  4  2 1  1  18: 13  5 
 3. Solent & Gosport             4  0 1  3  15: 23  1 
 
Group South 1B 
 1. Invicta A                    4  3 1  0  38: 15  7 
 2. Streatham                    4  2 1  1  22: 21  5 
 3. London                       4  0 0  4  12: 36  0 
 
Group South 2A 
 1. Peterborough                 6  4 2  0  41: 19 10 
 2. Chelmsford B                 6  2 2  2  24: 24  6 
 3. Swindon                      6  1 2  3  19: 35  4 
 4. Bristol                      6  1 2  3  24: 30  4 
 
Group South 2B 
 1. Slough                       6  6 0  0  45: 10 12 
 2. Basingstoke                  6  3 1  2  32: 31  7 
 3. Haringey                     6  2 1  3  26: 26  5 
 4. Wightlink B                  6  0 0  6  16: 52  0 
 
Southern D1 Semi-Finals 
Invicta A - Wightlink A                1-1 2:3, 7:3
Chelmsford A - Streatham               1-1 4:3, 4:5(1:0ps)

Southern D2 Semi-Finals 
Basingstoke - Peterborough             4:2
Slough - Chelmsford B                  4:3

Southern D1 Final 
Invicta A win 9-7 on aggregate
Invicta A - Chelmsford A               1-0 4:4, 5:3

Southern D2 Final
Slough - Basingstoke                   7:2

S.H.A.

Hungary

MOL

                                GP  W  L wo lo pw pl  GF:GA PTS
 1. Miskolci Jegesmedvék        42 24  8  1  0  6  3 178: 88 89
 2. Dab.Docler                  42 25 10  2  1  4  0 141:108 88
 3. HC Nové Zámky               42 21 13  2  1  3  2 171:137 76
 4. ASC Corona Brasov           42 20 10  1  2  1  8 139:123 74
 5. Debreceni HK                42 16 19  0  3  3  1 132:134 58
 6. UTE                         42 12 22  2  1  2  3 122:175 48
 7. Ferencvárosi TC             42 12 23  1  1  2  3 114:151 46
 8. HSC Csíkszereda             42  4 29  2  2  2  3 101:182 42
                                     
Quarterfinal
UTE - HC Nové Zámky                    1-2 3:4ot (0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1), 1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)   
Debreceni Hoki Klub - Corona Braşov    1-2 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0), 0:5 (0:2, 0:2, 0:1), 3:5 (1:2, 2:3, 0:0) 

Semifinal   
Miskolci Jegesmedvék - Corona Braşov   4-0 3:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0), 4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1), 
                                           4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1), 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Dab.Docler - HC Nové Zámky             1-4 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1), 2:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:0), 2:3 (0:1, 2:0, 0:2),
                                           3:4ot (1:3, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1), 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)   

Final   
Miskolc Polar Bears- MIKRON Nové Zámky 4-0 5:0forfeit, 7:0 (0:0, 3:0, 4:0), 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1),
                                           5:4ot (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 1:0)

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                  PTS  GP  G   A  +/-    S    S%    PIM  PPG  SHG  GWG
 1th  Jozef Mihálik          UTE  60  39  19  41  18  171  11.11%   76  6  1  1
 1th  KeeganAshley Dansereau MIS  60  41  33  27  26  159  20.75%   16 11  0  4
 2th  Tihamér Becze          MIS  59  42  24  35  22  149  16.11%   18  8  0  0
 3th  Teemu Kalervo Elomo    UTE  57  39  20  37  19  157  12.74%  111  8  2  1
 4th  Jussi Petteri Tapio    UTE  53  38  25  28  11  182  13.74%   36  7  1  0
 5th  Martin Saluga          BRA  52  40  21  31  15  105  20.00%   53  4  2  0
 6th  Zsolt Azari            DAB  51  41  19  32  10  174  10.92%   60  2  0  0
 7th  Adrián Tóth            MIS  50  42  18  32  22  130  13.85%   51  8  0  2
 8th  Dávid Szappanos        DAB  49  42  21  28  12  135  15.56%   66  7  1  1
 9th  Zachary Scott Cohen    MIS  49  42  20  29  20  114  17.54%   56  7  1  0
10th  Martin Frolík          NZA  48  41  20  28  17  137  14.60%   30  5  2  0
11th  Tyler Metcalfe         MIS  47  34  18  29  19  103  17.48%   38  5  0  1
11th  Danil Kaskov           DHK  47  42  23  24  16  171  13.45%   61  4  0  0
12th  Ákos Berta             DHK  46  42  14  32   1  164   8.54%   40  8  0  0
13th  Albín Podstavek        NZA  45  38  19  26   6   95  20.00%   30  3  0  0
14th  Jesse Ray Dudas        MIS  44  34  11  33  27  145   7.59%  169  4  0  0
14th  Árpád Mihály           BRA  44  42  19  25  14  141  13.48%   44  4  2  0
15th  Juraj Faith            NZA  42  38  23  19  11  123  18.70%   48  6  1  2
15th  Nikandrosz Galanisz    DAB  42  41  15  27   4  118  12.71%   44  6  0  0
15th  Peter Klouda           BRA  42  42  14  28  17  105  13.33%   16  1  1  1
16th  Balázs Ladányi         DHK  41  30  19  22  10  102  18.63%   10  4  0  2
17th  Roland Hajós           MIS  38  41  14  24  18   96  14.58%   12  4  0  0
18th  Tomáš Chrenko          NZA  36  32   9  27  10  113   7.96%   22  4  0  1
18th  Vaclav Novak           FTC  36  34  11  25  25  116   9.48%   16  2  0  0
18th  Michal Satek           HSC  36  37  18  18  -1   94  19.15%   39  7  1  1
19th  Miroslav Durak         UTE  35  40   8  27  11  164   4.88%   78  2  1  0
20th  Marek Uram             NZA  33  22  10  23   4   63  15.87%   46  0  2  1
20th  Erik Spady             HSC  33  39  13  20 -13  178   7.30%  102 10  0  0
20th  Ákos Kiss              DAB  33  41  16  17   3  111  14.41%   44  5  2  1
21th  Erik Caládi            NZA  31  39  19  12   6   99  19.19%   28  6  1  0
21th  Tamás Gröschl          DAB  31  41   9  22  15   75  12.00%   60  1  1  0
22th  Gábor Kiss             FTC  30  35  16  14  -4  100  16.00%   36  5  1  2
22th  Jaroslav Obsut         BRA  30  38  10  20  20  161   6.21%   42  4  0  0
22th  Áron Könczei           DHK  30  42  13  17  -5  107  12.15%   62  4  1  0
23th  Kalvin Sagert          MIS  29  41   4  25  21  100   4.00%   75  1  0  0
23th  Csanád Virág           BRA  29  42  12  17  10  107  11.21%   36  5  2  0
24th  Pavel Kowalczyk        NZA  28  35   6  22   6  139   4.32%   34  2  2  0
25th  Attila Rafaj           FTC  27  38  11  16   3  114   9.65%   64  3  0  0

Plus Minus                        +/- GP   +   -
 1th  Matthew Boyle          MIS  34  42  52  18
 2th  Jesse Ray Dudas        MIS  27  34  47  20
 3th  KeeganAshley Dansereau MIS  26  41  41  15
 4th  Vaclav Novak           FTC  25  34  44  19
 5th  Tihamér Becze          MIS  22  42  46  24
 6th  Adrián Tóth            MIS  22  42  38  16
 7th  Jiri Moravec           FTC  21  26  33  12
 7th  Peter Huba             NZA  21  41  47  26
 8th  Kalvin Sagert          MIS  21  41  46  25
 9th  Jaroslav Obsut         BRA  20  38  50  30
 9th  Zachary Scott Cohen    MIS  20  42  48  28
10th  Tyler Metcalfe         MIS  19  34  42  23
10th  Teemu Kalervo Elomo    UTE  19  39  44  25
11th  Jozef Mihálik          UTE  18  39  45  27
11th  Roland Hajós           MIS  18  41  38  20
12th  Miroslav Guren         FTC  17  25  31  14
12th  Martin Frolík          NZA  17  41  50  33
12th  Peter Klouda           BRA  17  42  48  31
13th  Lubomír Hurtaj         NZA  16  27  32  16
13th  Balázs Somogyi         DAB  16  35  28  12
13th  Richard Filip          BRA  16  42  45  29
14th  Danil Kaskov           DHK  16  42  43  27
15th  Balázs Láda            MIS  15  37  22  7
15th  Martin Saluga          BRA  15  40  46  31
15th  Tamás Gröschl          DAB  15  41  37  22

Most Penalized Players            PIM  GP  PN PN2 PN5 PN10 PN20 PN25
 1th  Jesse Ray Dudas        MIS  169  34  36  27  3  2  4  0
 2th  Nathan Martine         DAB  115  42  43  40  1  1  1  0
 3th  Teemu Kalervo Elomo    UTE  111  39  29  23  1  4  1  0
 4th  Erik Spady             HSC  102  39  39  36  0  3  0  0
 5th  Ádám Zoltán Hegyi      UTE   93  42  34  29  1  1  1  0
 6th  Balázs Gőz             MIS   84  39  21  17  0  3  1  0
 7th  Miroslav Durak         UTE   78  40  24  19  0  4  0  0
 8th  Patrik Popovics        MIS   77  38  20  16  1  2  1  0
 9th  Jozef Mihálik          UTE   76  39  30  28  0  2  0  0
10th  Kalvin Sagert          MIS   75  41  27  25  1  0  1  0
11th  Szabolcs Tibor Papp    HSC   71  41  21  18  1  1  1  0
12th  Ottó-Attila Bíró       HSC   69  42  21  17  1  1  1  0
13th  Attila Pavuk           DAB   67  26  15  11  1  2  1  0
14th  Ádám Hegyi             FTC   66  39  20  18  0  1  1  0
14th  Dávid Szappanos        DAB   66  42  20  18  0  1  1  0
15th  Balázs Láda            MIS   65  37  18  15  1  1  1  0
15th  Ales Cerny             FTC   65  39  22  20  1  0  1  0
16th  Evgenii Pysarenko      BRA   64  28  32  32  0  0  0  0
16th  Attila Rafaj           FTC   64  38  19  17  0  1  1  0
17th  Jiri Moravec           FTC   63  26  18  14  1  1  1  0
18th  Gergő Tóth             UTE   63  26  17  14  1  1  1  0
19th  Dániel Kiss            UTE   62  27  19  16  0  1  1  0
19th  Norbert Hári           DHK   62  34  15  11  0  2  1  0
19th  Áron Könczei           DHK   62  42  27  26  0  1  0  0
20th  Danil Kaskov           DHK   61  42  20  18  1  0  1  0

Goalies                            SV%    GP GPI      TOI   SOG   SV   GAA  GA EGA PGA SGA GWA SO G A
 1th  János Marcell Lajcs    DAB  96.43%   1   1    60:00    28   27  1.0    1   0   1  0  0  0  0  0
 2th  Janis Kalnins          DAB  94.09%  42  30  1764:06  1049  987  2.11  62  42  18  2  0  4  0  0
 3th  Bence Bálizs           MIS  93.75%  41  29  1767:24   960  900  1.97  60  35  20  3  2  2  0  0
 4th  Rajmond Fülöp          BRA  93.48%  37   1    58:22    46   43  3.08   3   2   1  0  0  0  0  0
 5th  Dávid Duschek          MIS  92.78%  39  14   789:59   360  334  1.9   26  17   7  1  1  3  0  0
 6th  Savva Borodin          DHK  92.53%  27  26  1517:00   910  842  2.65  68  42  21  4  1  0  0  0
 7th  Ales Sila              UTE  92.20%   7   7   413:24   205  189  2.32  16   7   9  0  0  1  0  1
 8th  Patrik Polc            BRA  91.42%  41  41  2503:36  1352 1236  2.59 116  75  29  4  8  1  0  0
 9th  Pavel Krajčovič        NZA  91.26%  42  20  1086:57   629  574  3.04  55  39  13  2  0  1  0  0
10th  Robin Blažíček         NZA  90.45%  14  11   612:49   356  322  3.23  34  23   9  0  1  0  0  0
11th  Peter Sevela           DAB  90.34%  29  11   636:25   352  318  3.21  34  24   7  3  0  0  0  0
12th  Lukás Cikánek          NZA  90.22%  26  16   842:22   491  443  3.35  48  35  11  0  1  1  0  1
13th  Robert Marton          FTC  90.20%  39  29  1696:47   918  828  3.11  90  59  30  2  2  1  0  1
14th  Oleg Diatlov           DHK  90.07%   5   5   225:43   141  127  3.72  14   8   5  1  0  0  0  0
15th  Gellért Ruczuj         HSC  89.18%  35  18  1006:13   610  544  3.88  66  46  17  2  1  0  0  0
16th  Zoltán László Tőke     DHK  88.96%  42  18   798:21   453  403  3.76  50  34  11  5  0  0  0  0
17th  Krisztián Budai        FTC  88.69%  41  16   841:16   504  447  3.99  57  39  13  3  1  0  0  0
18th  József Pleszkán        UTE  88.60%  38  23  1238:06   807  715  4.41  92  62  26  3  1  1  0  0
19th  Olivér Ágoston         UTE  88.18%  31  18   891:56   533  470  4.1   63  38  19  2  2  0  0  0
20th  Stanislav Kozuch       HSC  87.00%  32  15   764:23   423  368  4.32  55  37  17  1  0  0  0  0

S.H.A.

Italia

ITAS

SERIE A ITAS CUP 2014/15

1st round                       PG V vo vr so sr S GF:GA PTS
 1. HC Val Pusteria Lupi        22 14 2 0  0 2  4  82: 42 48
 2. Asiago Hockey 1935          22 13 3 1  0 1  4  97: 52 48
 3. Rittner Buam                22 13 0 1  3 2  3  82: 57 46
 4. Hockey Milano Rossoblu      22 11 1 3  3 0  4  85: 67 44
 5. Valpellice Bodino Engineer. 22 13 1 1  0 0  7  89: 56 43
 6. HC Gherdeina valgardena.it  22  9 1 2  0 3  7  67: 57 36
 7. SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan  22  7 4 0  1 0 10  58: 65 30
 8. Hafro SG Cortina            22  7 1 1  2 2  9  62: 67 29
 9. HC Appiano Roi Team         22  6 0 2  1 0 13  68: 95 23
10. HC Egna Riwega              22  6 0 1  1 1 13  55: 88 22
11. SHC Fassa                   22  4 1 0  2 1 14  47: 96 17
12. SV Caldaro Rothoblaas       22  3 0 0  1 0 18  46: 96 10

Master Round                    PG V VO SO S GF:GA PTS
 1. Asiago Hockey 1935          16 12 1 0  3 62: 32 86
 2. HC Val Pusteria Lupi        16 10 1 0  4 68: 32 82
 3. Rittner Buam                16 10 0 2  2 50: 25 81
 4. Hockey Milano Rossoblu      16  7 0 2  5 50: 42 69
 5. Valpell. Bodino Engineering 16  5 0 0  9 48: 65 62
 6. HC Gherdeina valgardena.it  16  1 1 0 14 32: 77 41

Playoff Round
 7. SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan  16  8 2 1  4 48: 38 60
 8. HC Appiano Roi Team         16  7 1 0  6 63: 62 49
 9. Hafro SG Cortina            16  5 1 0  9 47: 43 48
10. HC Egna Riwega              16  7 0 2  5 47: 46 47
11. SHC Fassa                   16  5 0 1  9 36: 52 35
12. SV Caldaro Rothoblaas       16  4 1 0 11 35: 72 24

1st round
HC Gherdëina - SHC Fassa               2-0 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0), 5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0) 
SSI Vipiteno Broncos - Egna Riwega     2-0 2:1ps (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0), 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) 
HC Eppan/Appiano Pirates - SG Cortina  2-0 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1), 4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
 
Quarterfinal
Asiago Hockey 1935 - Appiano Pirates   4-3 3:4 (1:1, 2:3 0:0), 3:2ot (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0),
                                           5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1), 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1), 6:2 (1:1, 0:1, 5:0),
                                           4:5 (0:3, 1:0, 3:2), 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)                                            
Val Pusteria Wölfe - Vipiteno Broncos  4-1 7:3 (5:1, 2:1, 0:1), 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0),
                                           1:0ot, 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) 
SV Ritten/Renon Sport - HC Gherdëina   4-0 5:3 (1:0, 1:2, 3:1), 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1), 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0),
                                           6:3 (2:0, 1:2, 3:1)
Hockey Milano - HC Valpellice Bulldogs 4-1 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0), 
                                           5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0), 3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1), 3:2ot (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0)
                                           
Semifinals
Asiago Hockey - Hockey Milano Rossoblu 4-0 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0), 4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0),
                                           3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0), 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) 
Val Pusteria Wölfe - Renon Sport       2-4 2:3ps (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1), 4:3 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2),
                                           4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1), 2:3ot (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1),
                                           2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2), 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0)
Finals
Asiago Hockey - Ritten/Renon Sport     4-3 2:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1),
                                           5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2), 2:3ps (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1),
                                           5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:0)

Play off Statistics

Classifica Marcatori - Scoring L. PG  G A PTS PIM PPG SHG
 1 Ulmer, Layne              ASI  18  9 19 28 12   2  0 
 2 Bentivoglio, Sean David   ASI  17 14 11 25 16   5  1 
 3 Ansoldi, Luca             RIT  16  6 16 22 22   2  0 
 4 Nigro, Anthony            ASI  18  9 10 19  8   1  0 
   Johansson, Eric           RIT  15  9 10 19  2   2  1
   Borrelli, David Aaron     ASI  16  7 12 19 16   4  1
 7 Miglioranzi, Enrico       ASI  17  5 10 15 18   2  0
 8 Rissmiller, Patrick       RIT  16  8  6 14 34   2  0
   Iori, Diego               ASI  18  6  8 14 49   0  0
10 Oberrauch, Max            VPL  11  8  5 13  2   4  0
   Hotham, Scott             ASI  18  2 11 13 30   0  0
   Sullivan, Daniel Anthony  ASI  18  1 12 13 16   0  0
   Devos, Philip-Michael     VPL  11  1 12 13  6   0  0
14 Scandella, Giulio         VPL  11  3  9 12 16   0  0
15 Devergilio, Kevin         ASI  10  5  6 11 37   0  0
   Vallorani, David          MIL   9  5  6 11  6   1  1
   Lutz, Andreas             MIL   9  4  7 11  6   2  0
18 Borgatello, Christian     RIT  17  2  8 10 16   0  0
   Fontanive, Nicola         MIL   9  2  8 10  8   1  0
   Hazen, Jonathan           APP   7  2  8 10  2   0  0
   Felicetti, Luca           RIT  16  1  9 10 14   1  0
22 Kostner, Simon            RIT  17  6  3  9 18   0  0
   Tudin, Dan                RIT  17  4  5  9 22   1  1
   Marchetti, Stefano        ASI  18  3  6  9 16   0  0
   
Classifica Portieri - Goalies     PG   MIN SO GA  GAA SVS SVS%
 1 Kuhn, Gerald Vale        VPL  11  727:43 2 21 1.73 340 94.2
 2 Weinhandl, Fabian        RIT  14  942:54 1 29 1.85 377 92.9
 3 Marozzi, Vincenzo Paolo  ASI  18 1120:13 0 46 2.46 501 91.6
 4 Puurula, Joni Juho       VIP   5  306:18 0 14 2.74 162 92.0
 5 Sidor, Dusan             VPE   5  308:04 0 15 2.92 174 92.1
 6 Caffi, Alex              MIL   9  510:04 1 26 3.06 264 91.0
 7 Vallini, Gianluca        APP   7  398:18 0 24 3.62 214 89.9
 8 Demetz, Mark             GHE   4  239:02 0 15 3.77 154 91.1

                                Superiorità numerica - Inferiorità numerica
                                 PG PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF
Asiago Hockey 1935               18  14 93 15.05  1    17  85 80.00 2
HC Appiano Roi Team               7   7 36 19.44  1     4  41 90.24 0
HC Gherdeina valgardena.it        4   2 17 11.76  0     5  21 76.19 1
HC Val Pusteria Lupi             11  10 58 17.24  1     4  47 91.49 1
HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering  5   4 17 23.53  1     2  27 92.59 1
Hockey Milano Rossoblu            9   6 47 12.77  2     9  35 74.29 1
Rittner Buam                     17  12 71 16.90  2    10  79 87.34 2
SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan        5   3 26 11.54  0     7  30 76.67 0

Spettatori                      Totale PG   AVG
Hockey Milano Rossoblu          10,090  5 2,018
HC Val Pusteria Lupi            10,020  6 1,670
Asiago Hockey 1935              15,333 10 1,533
Rittner Buam                    11,735  8 1,466
HC Valpellice Bodino Engineering 2,327  2 1,163
HC Gherdeina valgardena.it       2,100  2 1,050
SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan       2,063  2 1,031
HC Appiano Roi Team              2,830  3   943
Totali:                         56,498 38 1,486

S.H.A.

Serie B

                                PG V vo vr so sr S  GF:GA PTS
 1. H.C. Merano Junior          20 17 0  0  0 1  2 108: 35 52
 2. E.V. Bozen 84               20 16 0  0  0 2  2  70: 29 50
 3. Alleghe Hockey              20 14 0  0  0 0  6  88: 57 42
 4. Hockey Pergine Sapiens      21 11 0  3  0 1  6  74: 56 40
 5. Asc Ora Hockey              21 11 1  0  0 2  7  92: 60 37
 6. Asd Como                    20 10 2  0  0 1  7  69: 63 35
 7. Hc Pustertal Junior         20  7 0  2  1 0 10  54: 72 26
 8. Ahc Vinschgau               20  7 0  1  0 0 12  67: 83 23
 9. Hc Varese                   20  4 0  0  1 0 15  53:100 13 
10. Hc Feltreghiaccio           20  2 0  1  0 0 17  43:124  8
11. Hc Chiavenna                20  1 0  1  1 1 16  44: 83  7   

Quarterfinal
Alleghe Hockey - Asd Como              2-0 7:2, 3:2    
E.V. Bozen 84 - Hc Pustertal Junior    0-2 0:1, 2:3ps    
H.C. Merano Junior - Ahc Vinschgau     2-0 4:0, 5:1    
Asc Ora Hockey -Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2-1 3:2, 3:5, 5:4ps
    
Semifinal    
H.C. Merano Junior - Asc Ora Hockey    1-3 3:4ps, 5:2, 1:2, 2:3
Alleghe Hockey - Hc Pustertal Junior   3-0 4:1, 5:1, 5:2
    
Final    
Alleghe Hockey - Asc Ora Hockey        3-0 6:1, 4:3ps, 7:4

S.H.A.

Serie C

Girone Unico                    PG V vo vr so sr S   GF:GA PTS
 1. Real Torino                 15 11  1  0 2  0  1  94: 36 37
 2. Gladiators Aosta            15 11  0  0 1  0  3  67: 38 34
 3. HC Pinerolo                 15  9  1  0 0  0  5  91: 45 29
 4. Diavoli Rossoneri           15  7  1  0 0  0  7  67: 68 23
 5. Torino Bulls 2011           15  4  0  0 0  0 11  35: 79 12
 6. Ambrosiana                  15  0  0  0 0  0 15  16:104  0
 
Semifinal 
Real Torino - Diavoli Rossoneri        9:3
Gladiators Aosta - HC Pinerolo         3:1

Final
Real Torino - Gladiators Aosta         2:3

S.H.A.

Kazakstan

                                GP W wo lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Arlan Kokshetau             54 34  4 5 11 246:142 115
 2. Gornyak Rudny               54 34  4 3 13 194:122 113
 3. Ertis Pavlodar              54 31  4 5 14 223:152 106
 4. Beybarys Atyrau             54 27  8 7 12 139:107 104
 5. HK Almaty                   54 25 11 5 13 170:127 102
 6. Arystan Temirtau            54 23  3 6 22 158:130  81
 7. Nomad Astana                54 18  3 8 25 151:160  68
 8. HK Astana                   54 16  8 2 28 174:161  66
 9. Berkut Karaganda            54 14  2 7 31 133:176  53
10. Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk     54  0  1 0 53  90:401   2

Quarterfinal
Arlan Kokshetau - HK Astana            4-0 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 
                                           5:4ot (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0), 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
Gornyak Rudny - Nomad Astana           4-3 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0), 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1), 
                                           1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 1:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1),
                                           3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0), 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2), 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)   
Ertis Pavlodar - Arystan Temirtau      4-2 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0),
                                           1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1),
                                           7:4 (3:0, 1:1, 3:2), 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)                                            
Beybarys Atyrau - HK Almaty            4-3 0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1), 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2),
                                           0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2), 2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0),
                                           3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1), 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
                                           
Semi-finals
Arlan Kokshetau - Beybarys Atyrau      4-1 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0),
                                           2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0), 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
Gornyak Rudny - Ertis Pavlodar         1-4 2:6 (1:0, 0:4, 1:2), 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0), 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3),
                                           2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2), 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)

Bronze medal game
Gornyak Rudny - Beybarys Atyrau        3-0 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1), 5:3 (2:0, 0:2, 3:1), 3:2ot (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)

Final
Arlan Kokshetau - Ertis Pavlodar       1-4 2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2), 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2), 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1),
                                           4:7 (0:1, 4:5, 0:1), 2:4 (1:1, 0:0, 1:3)

S.H.A.

Latvija

24.4.2015, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Slovakia                      5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
13. Sprukts (Cibulskis, Bukarts), 17. Cipulis (Saulietis, Berzinš), 19. Sprukts (M. Redlihs, Bukarts), 
40. Bukarts (M. Redlihs), 60. Daugavinš - 42. Jurčina (Pánik). 
Referee: Odins, Griskevics - Jakovlevs, Jucers (all LAT), penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 2:0
LAT: Masalskis – K. Redlihs, Jerofejevs, Sotnieks, Galvinš, Cibulskis, Širokovs, Demiters, M. Jass – 
M. Redlihs, Sprukts, Bukarts - Daugavinš, Džerinš, Darzinš - Cipulis, Berzinš, Saulietis - K. Jass, Abols, 
Bajaruns - Lipsbergs

25.4.2015, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Slovakia                      3:2ps (0:0, 1:0, 1:2 - 0:0, 1:0)
36. Daugavinš (Galvinš, Darzinš), 47. Daugavinš (Darzinš, Sotnieks), pen-shot: Darzinš - 
53. L. Hudáček (Ďaloga, Daňo), 59. Surový (L. Hudáček). 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 1:0
LAT: Muštukovs – K. Redlihs, Jerofejevs, Sotnieks, Galvinš, Cibulskis, Širokovs, Ševčenko – M. Redlihs, 
Sprukts, Bukarts - Daugavinš, Džerinš, Darzinš - Cipulis, Berzinš, Saulietis - Jevpalovs, Abols, Jekimovs

Latvijas Virsliga

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS          
 1. HK "MOGO"                   30 23 1 2  4 160: 82 73
 2. HK "Liepāja"                30 18 4 4  4 167: 91 66
 3. HK "Kurbads"                30 20 1 2  7 167: 81 64
 4. "HS Rīga/Prizma"            30 13 3 2 12 114:113 47
 5. HK "Zemgale/LLU"            30 13 2 1 14 103:110 44
 6. "Ogre/Sāga97"               30  3 1 1 25  77:191 12
 7. Jūrmala "HASC"              30  2 1 1 26  73:193  9
 
Quartefinal
HS Rīga/Prizma - HK Zemgale/LLU        2-3 2:1, 4:3ps, 4:5, 4:5, 1:3
Kurbads - Ogre/Sāga97 Ogre             3-0 5:1, 6:5, 6:5
HK Liepāja - HASC Jūrmala Liepāja      3-0 11:3, 13:1, 4:3
 
Semifinal
HK Zemgale/LLU - HK MOGO Jelgava       3-1 0:1, 7:3, 5:1, 10:2
HK Kurbads - HK Liepāja Ogre           3-1 1:2ps, 4:1, 4:2, 5:4

Bronze medal Game
HK Liepāja - HK Zemgale/LLU Liepāja    3-1 6:1, 7:3, 5:6, 4:3

Final
HK MOGO - HK Kurbads                   4-2 2:5, 5:2, 4:3, 0:2, 3:2, 5:0

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM
 1 Bruno Zabis               LIE  29 21 37 58 57
 2 Aleksandrs Macijevskis    KUR  29 23 33 56  2
 3 Vladimirs Mamonovs        MOGO 29 18 29 47 14
 4 Mārtiņš Gipters           LIE  30 20 22 42 24
 5 Renārs Undelis            KUR  27 17 21 38  6
 6 Valters Freijs            LIE  28 17 20 37 22
 7 Edgars Kurmis             MOGO 30 15 22 37 26
 8 Māris Diļevka             LIE  26 14 22 36 36
 9 Juris Ziemiņš             ZEM  30 18 17 35 10
10 Elviss Želubovskis        MOGO 30 18 16 34 74
11 Pauls Hodzko              LIE  28 15 18 33 20
12 Ronalds Cinks             MOGO 26 12 21 33 10
13 Sergejs Durdins           MOGO 27 11 21 32 20
14 Aldis Āboliņš             MOGO 28  7 24 31  6
15 Jānis Straupe             KUR  30 12 18 30  8
16 Sergejs Daņilovs          LIE  26 11 19 30 12
17 Rihards Remiņš            ZEM  27 13 16 29 37
18 Aleksandrs Kerčs jun.     MOGO 29 17 10 27 44
19 Edgars Lipsbergs          JUR  27 16 11 27 12
20 Vitālijs Hvorostiņins     R/P  29 16 11 27 18
21 Ēriks Žohovs              OGRE 30 11 16 27 18
22 Oļegs Sorokins            MOGO 20  4 23 27 18
23 Klāvs Plānics             LIE  27  7 19 26 22
24 Toms Hartmanis            KUR  28 13 12 25 18
25 Miks Lipsbergs            MOGO 19 15  9 24 16

Play off Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP PIM
 1 Bruno Zabis               LIE  11  6 12 18 16
 2 Mārtiņš Gipters           LIE  11  7 10 17  6
 3 Jānis Straupe             KUR  13  9  6 15  6
 4 Edgars Homjakovs          LIE  11  5 10 15  4
 5 Aleksandrs Macijevskis    KUR  13  4 11 15  8
 6 Miks Lipsbergs            MOGO 10  8  6 14  2
 7 Vladimirs Mamonovs        MOGO 10  5  7 12 20
 8 Artūrs Mickevičs          LIE  11  4  8 12  0
 9 Roberts Bukarts           LIE   6  7  4 11  0
10 Māris Miezis              ZEM  13  6  5 11 12
11 Dmitrijs Korņilovs        LIE  10  6  5 11 46
12 Valentīns Feoktistovs     ZEM  13  5  6 11 18
13 Oļegs Sorokins            MOGO 10  2  9 11 12
14 Māris Diļevka             LIE  11  5  5 10 10
15 Artūrs Āboliņš            ZEM  13  3  7 10 14
16 Ronalds Cinks             MOGO 10  2  8 10  6
17 Elviss Želubovskis        MOGO 10  4  5  9 20
18 Renārs Valters            KUR  13  2  7  9 14
19 Romāns Ņekļudovs          LIE  10  0  9  9  6
20 Toms Hartmanis            KUR  13  5  3  8  2
21 Gatis Gricinskis          KUR  13  5  3  8  8
22 Rihards Remiņš            ZEM  11  3  5  8  2
23 Olafs Aploks              ZEM   8  3  5  8  6
24 Aleksejs Širokovs         KUR  13  3  5  8 14
25 Viktors Jasjonis          ZEM  13  3  5  8 30

1.līga

 1. HS Rīga 98                  30 18 1 2  9 147: 98 58
 2. HK Liepāja Juniors          30 16 1 2 11 120: 91 52
 3. HK Tukums/Stiga RM          30 14 1 4 11 119:120 48
 4. Prizma Pārdaugava           30 10 5 1 14 112:136 41
 5. Daugavpils/LDZ CARGO        30 10 4 1 15 109:123 39
 6. HK Valmiera                 30  9 1 3 17 105:144 32
 
HK Liepāja Juniors - HK Tukums/Stiga   4:3, 2:2
HS Rīga 98 - Prizma/Pārdaugava         5:2, 5:2 

Prizma/Pārdaugava - HK Tukums/Stiga RM 4:13, 1:10

HS Rīga 98 - HK Liepāja Juniors        7:6ps, 3:5, 2:3

S.H.A.

Lietuva

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Kaliningrad Delovaja Rus    24 20 1 0  3 197: 88 63
 2. Kauno Baltų-Ainiai          24 15 2 0  7 145:100 49
 3. Elektrėnų Lokiai-Poseidonas 24 11 0 1 12 109:126 34
 4. Juodupės Juodupė            24 10 1 1 12 106:105 33
 5. Vilniaus Hockey Punks       24  9 1 0 14  91:124 31
 6. Rokiškio Rokiškis           24  8 0 1 15 105:139 26
 7. Vilniaus Ober-Haus          24  4 2 0 18 102:173 16
 
Semifinal
21.3.15 - Semi-finals
Kaliningrado Delovaja Rus - Juodupės Juodupė     6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
Kauno Baltų-Ainiai - Elektrėnų-Lokiai-Poseidonas 4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)

Bronze Medal Match
Elektrėnų Lokiai-Poseidonas - Juodepės Juodupė   2:7 (1:2, 1:2, 0:3)

Final
Kaliningrado Delovaja Rus - Kauno Baltų-Ainiai   5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)

S.H.A.

Nederland

 1. HYS Hokij Den Haag          18 14 2 1  1 112: 50 33  
 2. Hotwings Panters Zoetermeer 18 13 3 0  2 102: 57 32
 3. IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers        18 11 1 1  5 111: 70 25
 4. GIJS Groningen              18  9 2 1  6  76: 69 23
 5. Ahoud Nijmegen Devils       18  9 0 1  8  56: 50 19
 6. ProClass Dordrecht Lions    18  5 3 2  8  57: 64 18
 7. Eindhoven Kemphanen / NIJA  18  3 2 4  9  60: 77 14
 8. Tilburg Trappers            18  4 0 5  9  64: 83 13
 9. Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch 18  4 2 0 12  53: 77 12
10. UNIS Flyers Heerenveen      19  3 0 0 15  39:133  4

Quarterfinal
Hijs Hokij Den Haag -Tilburg Trappers 10:1 (3:0, 3:1, 4:0), 9:1 (2:0, 3:1, 4:0)
Hotwings Panters  - Dolphin Eindhoven  4:3 (1:2, 3:0, 0:1), 2:7 (1:2, 0:2, 0:3)
GIJS Groningen - AHOUD Devils Nijmegen 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1), 5:8 (2:1, 1:4, 2:3)
Dordrecht Lions - IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers 2:4 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2), 3:5 (1:1, 1:0, 0:4)

Semifinal
Devils Nijmegen - IJ.V. Amstel Tijgers 6:2 (3:0, 3:1, 4:0), 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
Hijs Hokij Den Haag -Dolphin Eindhoven 5:2 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1), 5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0)

Final
Devils Nijmegen - Hijs Hokij Den Haag  4:3ps (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:4 (1:2, 0:1, 2:1)

S.H.A

Norge

National Team

3.4.2015, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Czech Republic                0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) 
17. Svačina (Simon), 33. Růžička (Kolář), 53. Mozík (Jeřábek, Koukal), 58. Zaťovič (Jan Kovář).
Referee: Hansen, Solem - Aasum, Waldejer. penalties: 6:4. Powerplay goals: 0:1. Spectators: 984.
NOR: Haugen - Holos, Bryhnisveen, Mats Trygg, Norstebo, Espeland, Odegaard, Bull - Roymark, Bastiansen, 
Dahlstrom - Froshaug, Ask, Haga - Valkvae Olsen, Roest, Lindahl - Borresen, Stene, S. Thoresen - Heier. 
Coach: Johansen a Stubdal.

4.4.2015, Lillehammer, Norway
Norway - Czech Republic                0:1 (0:0, 0:1,0:0)
30. Simon (Pláněk, Filippi)
Referee: Hansen, Solem - Ausum, Waldejer. penalties: 1:5. No PP goals. Spectators: 350. 
NOR: Soberg - Holos, Bryhnisveen, Mats Trygg, Norstebo, Espeland, Odegaard, Bull - Roymark, Bastiansen, 
Dahlstrom - Froshaug, Roest, Haga - Valkvae Olsen, Stene, Heier - Borresen, S. Thoresen. 
Coach: Johansen a Stubdal.

S.H.A.

Get-ligaen

 1. Stavanger Oilers            45 32 3 0 0 1  9 190: 97 100
 2. Storhamar Dragons           45 29 1 1 4 0 10 200:112  95
 3. Sparta Sarpsborg            45 26 0 0 1 4 14 176:122  83
 4. Lørenskog IK                45 22 2 2 2 2 15 150:123  81
 5. Vålerenga Ishockey          45 24 2 0 2 2 15 182:129  74
 6. Frisk Asker                 45 24 4 1 1 0 15 158:110  71
 7. Lillehammer IK              45 18 2 3 0 1 21 140:137  65
 8. Stjernen Hockey Fredrikstad 45 16 2 1 1 0 25 127:170  47
 9. Manglerud Star              45  4 2 1 4 0 34  82:206  22
10. Kongsvinger Knights         45  2 0 1 3 0 39  73:272  14

Quarterfinal
Stavanger Oilers - Stjernen Hockey     4-0 5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1), 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0), 
                                           3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1), 5:3 (1:3, 1:0. 3:0)
Storhamar Hockey SIL - Lillehammer IK  4-0 5:1 (0:0, 4:1, 1:0), 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1),
                                           4:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0), 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0)
Sparta Sarpsborg - Lørenskog IK        4-2 2:3ot (0:1, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1), 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1),
                                           5:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:0), 1:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1),
                                           4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2), 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) 
IF Frisk Asker - Vålerenga IF          2-4 2:1ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2),
                                           3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0), 3:7 (1:1, 1:2, 1:4),
                                           1:8 (1:3, 0:2, 0:3), 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
Semifinal
Storhamar Hockey - Sparta Sarpsborg    4-1 9:3 (1:2, 4:1, 4:0), 5:4ot (0:1, 1:0, 3:3, 1:0),
                                           3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:0), 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1), 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
Vålerenga IF - Stavanger Oilers        0-4 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2), 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0),
                                           3:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0), 4:5ot (2:1, 1:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:1)
Final
Stavanger Oilers - Storhamar Hockey    4-3 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0), 3:5 (1:1, 2:3, 0:1), 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1),
                                           5:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:0), 3:2ot (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0), 
                                           1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0), 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP G  A PTS +/- PIM PP SH SHOTS S%
 1 Ihnacak, Brian            VIF  44 22 55 77 +19  60  7 0 147 .150
 2 Castonguay, Èric          F/A  41 22 51 73  +7  20 10 3 157 .140
 3 Larriveé, Christian       STO  45 25 45 70 +43  40 10 1 146 .171
 4 Kearney, Denny            F/A  45 29 39 68 +22  76 10 0 181 .160
 5 Malmstrom, Henrik         SPA  45 21 42 63 +25  20  6 0 153 .137
 6 Kissel, Dan               OIL  44 23 37 60 +31  20  6 1 212 .108
 7 Knelsen, Dion             SPA  44 25 33 58 +14  26  9 1 181 .138
   Sørvik, Daniel            VIF  45 19 39 58  +2  60 11 0 156 .122
 9 Jensen, Joakim            STO  45 30 27 57 +32  14  5 0 156 .192
   Soares, Josh              OIL  45 30 27 57 +34  42  7 1 160 .188
11 George, Jordan            STJ  44 20 35 55  -7  90  5 0 115 .174
12 Skadsdammen, Eirik B      STO  45 24 30 54 +37  18  6 0 159 .151
13 Berglund, Jacob           STO  39 24 28 52 +22  39  7 2 120 .200
14 Zettergren, Mikael        LIL  45 18 32 50 +16   6  8 0 135 .133
15 Trettenes, Mathias        OIL  44 19 27 46 +25  12  5 1 130 .146
   Rose, Erik de la          STO  45  4 42 46 +37  26  0 0 119 .034
17 Arnold, Derek             LIL  45 21 24 45 +16  50  3 3 125 .168
18 Moffatt, Luke             STO  33 20 24 44 +26  26  3 0 123 .163
19 Johansson, Linus          STO  31 12 30 42 +23  81  1 1  89 .135
20 Dickenson, Lou            STJ  36 22 19 41 -14  30  8 2 116 .190
21 Söderström, Christian     LOR  40 18 22 40 +12  54  9 1 100 .180
   Roest, Niklas             SPA  40 17 23 40  +9  80  5 0  96 .177
   Wennerstrom, Peter        STJ  37 15 25 40  -2  45  4 0 112 .134
   Plastino, Nick            OIL  42 12 28 40 +25  14  3 3 148 .081
   Olsson, Simon             LOR  42 10 30 40  +8 110  1 0 130 .077
  
Goalies                           GP    MIN SO  GA  GAA  SVS SVS%
 1 Engelage, Andrew          STO  37 2116:08 2  75 2.13  958 92.7
 2 Dahlberg, Nicklas         F/A  43 2587:26 5  98 2.27 1229 92.6
 3 D Plante, Tyler           LOR  27 1532:46 2  60 2.35  675 91.8
 4 Johansson, Anders         SPA  16  917:22 1  38 2.49  407 91.5
 5 Smith, Ruben              OIL  28 1620:14 4  54 2.00  572 91.4
 6 Johansen, Tommy           SPA  30 1796:29 0  74 2.47  743 90.9
   Holm, Henrik              OIL  19 1087:54 1  41 2.26  408 90.9
 8 Foster, Brian             LIL  43 2550:08 4 125 2.94 1187 90.5
 9 Haukeland, Henrik         STJ  42 2417:58 2 144 3.57 1300 90.0
10 Søberg, Steffen           VIF  41 2473:50 3 116 2.81  956 89.2
11 Svendsen, Joachim         LOR  17  813:14 2  40 2.95  328 89.1
12 Nielsen, Simon            LOR   7  381:08 1  20 3.15  154 88.5
13 Lindgren, David           M/S  10  447:28 0  29 3.89  222 88.4
14 Hjelle, Brady             M/S  12  716:57 0  46 3.85  346 88.3
15 Furseth, Ole Morten       KIL  27 1537:20 0 139 5.42  937 87.1
16 Nordh, Simon              M/S  12  615:06 0  49 4.78  319 86.7
17 Helgeson, Kenneth         M/S  21  937:43 0  76 4.86  492 86.6
18 Jørgensen, Daniel         STO  13  600:32 0  36 3.60  225 86.2
19 Ekeberg, Jesper           KIL  22 1173:30 1 133 6.80  729 84.6

                                     POWER PLAY         PENALTY KILLING
                                  GP PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF
Frisk Asker                       45  55 249 22.09  7   23 204 88.73  7
Kongsvinger Knights               45  19 146 13.01  4   76 264 71.21  1
Lillehammer IK                    45  31 213 14.55  4   42 195 78.46  3
Lørenskog IK                      45  37 205 18.05  4   34 219 84.47  7
Manglerud Star                    45  18 211  8.53  4   60 250 76.00  4
Sparta Sarpsborg                  45  55 231 23.81  4   31 202 84.65  4
Stavanger Oilers                  45  47 193 24.35  4   34 182 81.32  9
Stjernen Hockey                   45  35 215 16.28  8   49 234 79.06  3
Storhamar Dragons                 45  45 217 20.74  3   31 192 83.85  4
Vålerenga Ishockey                45  72 249 28.92  6   34 187 81.82  6

ATTENDANCE                        TOTAL Games AVERAGE
Stavanger Oilers                  94,199  23  4,095
Storhamar Dragons                 68,041  22  3,092
Vålerenga Ishockey                60,883  23  2,647
Sparta Sarpsborg                  46,815  22  2,127
Stjernen Hockey                   35,464  23  1,541
Lillehammer IK                    34,827  23  1,514
Lørenskog IK                      29,804  22  1,354
Frisk Asker                       26,597  22  1,208
Kongsvinger Knights               13,886  23    603
Manglerud Star                     9,254  22    420
TOTALS:                          419,770 225  1,865

Play off Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP G  A PTS +/- PIM PP SH SHOTS S%
 1 Larriveé, Christian       STO  16 10 13 23  +9  10 4 0 43 .233
 2 Berglund, Jacob           STO  16  8 11 19  +2  16 2 1 48 .167
 3 Jensen, Joakim            STO  16  6 12 18  +4   2 3 0 34 .176
   Johansson, Linus          STO  16  6 12 18  +5  14 0 0 44 .136
 5 Soares, Josh              OIL  15  7  8 15  +9  73 2 0 56 .125
 6 Moffatt, Luke             STO  16  6  8 14  +3   4 1 0 54 .111
   Skadsdammen, Eirik B      STO  16  5  9 14 +10  14 1 0 39 .128
   Kissel, Dan               OIL  15  5  9 14  +8   4 2 1 70 .071
 9 Knelsen, Dion             SPA  11  6  6 12  -2   2 2 0 39 .154
   Malmstrom, Henrik         SPA  11  4  8 12  +2   6 2 0 41 .098
   Gamache, Simon            VIF  10  5  7 12  +4   6 2 0 21 .238
12 Bäärnhielm, Patrik        STO  16  2  9 11  +2   8 2 0 26 .077
   Forsberg, Kristian        OIL  15  4  7 11  +6   4 1 1 38 .105
   Østli, Lars Løkken        STO  15  5  6 11  +5   6 4 0 30 .167
15 Rose, Erik de la          STO  16  4  6 10  +3   2 2 0 34 .118
   Dahl-Andersen, Christian  OIL  15  3  7 10  +2   2 0 0 18 .167
   Daoust, Jean-Michel       OIL  15  4  6 10   0  14 0 0 32 .125
   Kristiansen, Tommy        OIL  14  5  5 10  +4  12 2 0 32 .156
   Lindstrom, Tobias         VIF  10  6  4 10  +3   6 1 0 28 .214
20 Plastino, Nick            OIL  15  3  6  9  +5   4 2 0 53 .057
21 Trettenes, Mathias        OIL  15  2  6  8  +3  16 0 0 36 .056
   Lorentzen, Peter          OIL  15  6  2  8  +7   2 0 0 23 .261
   Condon, Nathan            SPA  11  4  4  8   0   8 3 0 26 .154
24 Hanson, Christian         OIL  15  3  4  7  +4  18 1 1 21 .143
   Roest, Niklas             SPA  11  3  4  7  -7  16 0 0 21 .143
   Ihnacak, Brian            VIF  10  0  7  7  -2   8 0 0 26 .000
   Sørvik, Daniel            VIF  10  4  3  7  -2   6 3 0 30 .133
   Lystad Jacobsen, Fredrik  SPA   8  3  4  7  +4  12 0 1 18 .167
   
Goalies                           GP   MIN SO GA  GAA SVS SVS%
 1 Engelage, Andrew          STO  16 977:25 1 38 2.33 481 92.7
 2 Smith, Ruben              OIL  15 859:17 1 31 2.16 345 91.8
 3 Søberg, Steffen           VIF  10 630:21 1 24 2.28 263 91.6
   Haukeland, Henrik         STJ   4 234:57 0 13 3.32 141 91.6
 5 Dahlberg, Nicklas         F/A   6 347:25 1 21 3.63 218 91.2
 6 Johansen, Tommy           SPA  11 660:14 1 30 2.73 278 90.3
 7 D Plante, Tyler           LOR   6 355:48 0 18 3.04 157 89.7
 8 Foster, Brian             LIL   4 245:52 0 17 4.15 123 87.9


                                     POWER PLAY         PENALTY KILLING
                                  GP PPGF ADV PP% SHGA PPGA TSH PK% SHGF
Frisk Asker                        6   2 24  8.33  0    7 34 79.41 0
Lillehammer IK                     4   5 14 35.71  1    6 20 70.00 0
Lørenskog IK                       6   1 26  3.85  1    8 31 74.19 2
Sparta Sarpsborg                  11  12 52 23.08  2    9 55 83.64 1
Stavanger Oilers                  15  10 57 17.54  0    8 70 88.57 3
Stjernen Hockey                    4   2 30  6.67  2    4 22 81.82 0
Storhamar Hockey                  16  19 70 27.14  0   11 52 78.85 1
Vålerenga Ishockey                10   8 53 15.09  1    6 42 85.71 0

ATTENDANCE                         TOTAL GP   AVG
Storhamar Hockey                  42,131  8  5,266
Stavanger Oilers                  30,993  8  3,874
Vålerenga Ishockey                15,819  5  3,163
Lillehammer IK                     4,351  2  2,175
Sparta Sarpsborg                   9,090  5  1,818
Lørenskog IK                       4,321  3  1,440
Frisk Asker                        4,050  3  1,350
Stjernen Hockey                    2,444  2  1,222
TOTALS:                          113,199 36  3,144

Kval.serie GET

 1. Manglerud Star Elite         6  5 0 1  27: 14 14
 2. Kongsvinger Elite            6  3 0 3  19: 22 10
 3. Tønsberg Elite               6  3 0 3  21: 23  8
 4. Comet Halden Elite,          6  1 0 5  18: 26  4

S.H.A.

1. div

 1. Tønsberg Elite              36 28 0  8 239:119 86
 2. Comet Halden Elite,         36 26 0 10 153:116 77
 3. Ringerike IHK               36 25 0 11 164:111 74
 4. Narvik Ishockeyklubb        36 24 0 12 147:114 71
 5. Grüner Ishockey IL          36 23 0 13 159:122 68
 6. Hasle/Løren IL - Ish        36 14 0 22 154:159 43
 7. Furuset Ishockey IF         36 13 0 23 125:162 42
 8. Bergen Ishockeyklubb        36 13 0 23 147:173 38
 9. Kråkene, IL - Ishock        36  8 0 28 130:220 21
10. Nes Ishockeyklubb           36  6 0 30 115:237 20

Kval.serie 1 div

 1. Kråkene, IL - Ishock         3  2 0  1  15: 11  7
 2. Nes Ishockeyklubb            3  2 0  1  14: 10  5
 3. Astor Ishockeyklubb          3  1 0  2  17: 15  4
 4. Gjøvik Hockey                3  1 0  2  10: 20  2

S.H.A.

2. div senior

 1. Astor Ishockeyklubb         21 17 3  1 208: 45 49
 2. Ski IL - Ishockey           21 12 1  8 124:126 36
 3. Gjøvik Hockey               21 12 4  5 145: 82 35
 4. Fana Ishockeyklubb          21 14 4  3 173: 87 34
 5. Prinsdal Ishockeyklu        21 10 2  9 100: 98 30
 6. Grüner Ishockey IL          21  5 0 16  81:152 15
 7. Jutul, IL - Ishockey        21  3 1 17  55:146  9
 8. Narvik 2                    21  3 1 17  60:210  7

S.H.A.

3 div

øst A
 1. Skedsmo IHK                 21 17 0  4 140: 62 51
 2. Oppsal IF Ishockey          21 16 2  3 170: 67 48
 3. Nesøya IL - Ishockey        21 15 3  3 148: 70 45
 4. Comet Halden, Ishock        21  9 1 11  73: 96 27
 5. Rasta Ishockeyklubb         21  7 0 14  98:135 21
 6. Hasle/Løren 2               20  6 3 11  93:114 18
 7. Holmen Hockey               20  5 1 14  70:129 15
 8. Skien Ishockeyklubb         21  3 0 18  70:189  9

øst B
 1. Eiksmarka Ishockeykl        21 18 1  2 162: 52 54
 2. Jar IL - Ishockey           21 13 1  7 108: 91 39
 3. Gjøvik 2                    21  9 3  9  88:108 27
 4. Kongsvinger IL - Ish        21  8 2 11 119:117 24
 5. Ringerike 2                 21  8 2 11  93:114 24
 6. Tønsberg 2                  21  7 2 12 101:151 21
 7. Kongsberg IF - Ishoc        21  7 2 12  81:124 21
 8. Nes 2                       21  7 1 13 118:113 21

vest
 1. Haugesund Ishockeykl        12  6 3  3  60: 55 18
 2. Kristiansand Ishocke        12  5 1  6  68: 76 15
 3. Lyderhorn Ishockeykl        12  5 2  5  65: 60 15
 4. Forus/Sandnes Ishock        12  3 4  5  65: 67  9

S.H.A.

Polska

Ekstraliga

Part I                          GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. GKS Tychy                   36 26 1 2  7 175: 80 82
 2. KH Sanok                    36 25 1 3  7 179: 77 80
 3. JKH Jastrzębie              36 24 2 2  8 153: 61 78
 4. Cracovia                    36 23 2 2  9 175: 91 75
 5. Podhale Nowy Targ           36 19 2 2 13 138: 81 63
 6. Unia Oświęcim               36 16 2 2 16 136: 92 54
 7. Orlik Opole                 36 13 5 1 17 100:112 50
 8. Naprzód Janów               36 12 2 2 20 116:140 42
 9. Polonia Bytom               36  4 0 1 31  91:238 13
10. HC GKS Katowice             36  1 0 0 35  60:351  3

"Szóstka"                       GP W wo wp lo lps L  GF:GA  PTS 
 1  JKH GKS Jastrzębie          46 31 2  2  0  2  9 189: 87 103
 2  Ciarko PBS Bank Sanok       46 32 0  1  1  3  9 221: 99 102
 3  GKS Tychy                   46 31 1  1  1  1 11 215:110  99
 4  Comarch Cracovia            46 27 0  2  1  1 15 204:128  87
 5  MMKS Podhale  Nowy Targ     46 21 1  1  1  3 19 162:114  71
 6  TH Unia Oświęcim            46 17 0  3  1  2 23 156:135  60

"Czwórka"
 5  Orlik Opole                 48 21 0  5  0  2 20 151:139  75
 7  MUKS Naprzód Janów          48 19 3  1  0  2 23 171:180  67
 9  TMH Polonia                 48 10 0  0  2  0 36 145:283  32
10  HC GKS                      48  2 0  0  0  0 46  95:434   6

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  TP   G   A PIM PPG SHG PPA SHA +/-
 1  Jordan Pietrus           SAN  45  66  28  38  30  5  1  11  0  33
 2  Petr Šinágl              SAN  42  64  20  44  50  6  2  16  3  43
 3  Leszek Laszkiewicz       JKH  45  59  23  36  20  4  3  14  1  42
 4  Branislav Fabry      POL/ORL  45  57  22  35  54  2  0  11  1   5
 5  Damian Kapica            POD  46  54  28  26  22 10  1  10  0  22
 6  Joseph Harcharik         ORL  48  52  23  29  34  1  2   5  1   7
 7  Mike Danton              SAN  42  52  18  34 166  3  1   9  2  33
 8  Martin Vozdecký          SAN  41  50  25  25  70  9  1   9  2  33
 9  Grzegorz Pasiut          CRA  40  50  21  29  14  3  3   8  1  35
10  Sebastian Kowalówka      CRA  45  47  16  31  12  2  0   7  0  21
11  Damian Słaboń            CRA  42  46  19  27  47  5  0   6  0  20
12  Błażej Salamon           POL  48  45  13  32  58  2  1  11  1 -31
13  Marcin Słodczyk          POL  48  44  17  27  16  5  0  12  1 -26
14  Marcin Frączek           JAN  47  44  17  27  26  7  0   4  0   9
15  Kacper Guzik             TYCH 43  43  22  21  51  4  1   1  1  39
16  Mariusz Jakubik          JAN  44  43  18  25  24  3  0   9  0   1
17  Patrik Valčák            CRA  32  43  10  33  77  0  1   5  2   8
18  Marek Kalus              CRA  45  42  19  23  24  5  1   3  2  26
19  Dariusz Gruszka          POD  39  41  19  22  50  7  0   8  1  16
20  Jurij Kuzin              TYCH 39  41  12  29  36  1  0   5  3  25
21  Petr Polodna             GKS  41  40  17  23   0  2  1   7  0  27
22  Marcin Kolusz            TYCH 42  40  16  24  10  3  1   4  0  25
23  Adam Bagiński            TYCH 45  40  11  29  12  1  0   6  1  15
24  Michael Cichy            SAN  33  39  21  18  10  7  2   5  0  21

Most Penalized Players            GP  TP  G  A  PIM
 1  Mike Danton              SAN  42  52 18 34  166
 2  Filip Wielkiewicz        POD  40  13  5  8  103 
 3  Dennis McCauley          CRA  41  38 21 17  103
 4  Matt Williams            SAN  45  30  6 24  96  
 5  Maciej Rompkowski        ORL  40  20 10 10  92 
 6  Michał Krokosz           KAT  48  23 10 13  90 
 7  Lukáš Piják              KAT  27   9  6  3  79  
 8  Mateusz Sordon           ORL  40  17  6 11  79
 9  Bartłomiej Bychawski     ORL  45  18  3 15  79
10  Adrian Kurz              JAN  40  12  1 11  77
11  Patrik Valčák            CRA  32  43 10 33  77
12  Bartosz Ciura            OSW  44  14  1 13  73 
13  Martin Vozdecký          SAN  41  50 25 25  70
14  Bogusław Rąpała          SAN  42   7  1  6  67  
15  Anton Klemientjew    SAN/JAN  41  23  1 22  67
16  Mateusz Adamus           OSW  46  32 10 22  67
17  Błażej Salamon           POL  48  45 13 32  58
18  Robert Mrugała           POD  43   7  3  4  57  
19  Rafał Dutka              SAN  45  18  2 16  57
20  Tomáš Protivný           GKS  38  19  4 15  56
21  Łukasz Sznotala          ORL  43  10  5  5  55 
22  Lukáš Endál              SAN  30  31 21 10  55
23  Matúš Vizváry            OSW  45  17  2 15  54 
24  Kryštof Kafan            KAT  24  17 10  7  54 
25  Wojciech Stachura        JAN  45  32 16 16  54
26  Branislav Fabry      POL/ORL  45  57 22 35  54

Goalies                           GP  G  A PIM  Sh  SVS  GA     MIP   SVS/G   GAA   SVS%                 
 1  Przemysław Witek         OSW   9  0  0  0  204  191  13   459:26  21.22  1.44  0.936
 2  Bryan Pitton             SAN  44  0  4  4 1294 1209  85  2589:28  27.48  1.93  0.934
 3  Ondřej Raszka            POD  44  0  0  2 1510 1409 101  2540:6   32.02  2.3   0.933
 4  Przemysław Odrobny       GKS  26  0  0  8  683  636  47  1502:17  24.46  1.81  0.931
 5  John Murray              ORL  44  0  0 36 1542 1419 123  2625:28  32.25  2.8   0.92
 6  Štefan Žigárdy           TYCH 35  0  1  6 1047  960  87  2055:50  27.43  2.49  0.917
 7  David Zabolotny          GKS  22  0  0  0  474  434  40  1247:24  19.73  1.82  0.916
 8  Michal Fikrt             OSW  39  0  1  2 1352 1238 114  2303:31  31.74  2.92  0.916
 9  Rafał Radziszewski       CRA  44  0  0  8 1370 1251 119  2556:43  28.43  2.7   0.913
10  Robert Kowalówka         CRA   6  0  0  0   68   62   6   151:59  10.33  1     0.912
11  Arkadiusz Sobecki        TYCH  6  0  0  0  124  112  12   298:50  18.67  2     0.903
12  Michał Elżbieciak        JAN  36  0  0 12 1291 1166 125  2078:47  32.39  3.47  0.903
13  Jewhen Napnenko          JAN  14  0  0  0  421  378  43   735:00  27     3.07  0.898
14  Pawieł Suczkow           POL  12  0  0  0  411  359  52   614:25  29.92  4.33  0.873
15  Dominik Kraus            POL  22  0  0  0  706  616  90  1057:40  28     4.09  0.873
16  Krzysztof Burda    TYCHY/KAT  25  0  0  0  720  616 104  1043:59  24.64  4.16  0.856
17  Łukasz Białek            KAT  13  0  0  0  431  362  69   512:32  27.85  5.31  0.84
18  Tomasz Zdanowicz         POL  24  0  0  0  825  688 137  1172:3   28.67  5.71  0.834
19  Johannes Selin           KAT  19  0  1  0  798  641 157   875:41  33.74  8.26  0.803
20  Mateusz Domogała         KAT  14  0  0  0  398  315  83   433:57  22.5   5.93  0.791

S.H.A.

I liga

                                GP  TP  W  L wo wp lo lps  GF:GA  
 1  Nesta Toruń                 32  86 28  3  1  0  0  0  182: 61
 2  HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec       32  77 23  4  3  0  2  0  179: 84
 3  Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdańsk    32  58 19 12  0  0  0  1  160:101
 4  1928 KTH Krynica-Zdrój      32  55 15 11  1  3  2  0  138: 97
 5  PPWSZ Podhale               32  52 15 13  2  1  1  0  136:115
 6  SMS I PZHL Sosnowiec        32  42 13 16  0  0  0  3  100:119
 7  Legia Warszawa              32  24  6 22  1  1  2  0   95:171
 8  SMS II PZHL Sosnowiec       32  22  7 24  0  0  0  1   80:165
 9  UKH Dębica                  32  16  5 26  0  0  1  0   76:233

S.H.A.

Puchar Polski 2014/15

Quarterfinal
Stoczniowiec 2014 - Comarch Cracovia   1:9 (1:1, 0:3, 0:5)
Comarch Cracovia - Stoczniowiec 2014  10:2 (3:1, 3:0, 4:1)

Semifinal
JKH GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy         1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
Ciarko PBS Bank - Comarch Cracovia     3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)

Finał
GKS Tychy - Ciarko PBS Bank            3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)

Superpuchar

Ciarko PBS Bank - KH Sanok             4:6 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3)

S.H.A

Romania

Cupa Romaniei

GRUPA A    
 1. ASC Corona 2010 Braşov      ASC   8:3   4:1   2 2 0 0 0 12: 4 6    
 2. CSA Steaua Bucureşti        3:8   CSA   4:3ot 2 0 1 0 1  7:11 2    
 3. CSM Dunărea Galaţi          1:4   3:4ot CSM   2 0 0 1 1  4: 8 1
     
GRUPA B     
 1. Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc   SC    5:2  25:1   2 2 0 0 0 30: 3 6    
 2. Progym Gheorgheni           2:5   PRO   9:2   2 1 0 0 1 11: 7 3    
 3. Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti1:25  2:9   SSB   2 0 0 0 2  3:34 0
     
Bronze Medal Game 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti - Progym Gheorgheni    6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0)

FINALA
Corona 2010 Braşov - SC Miercurea Ciuc      3:2 (0:2, 1:0, 2:0)

S.H.A.

Campionatul National de Seniori

1st round - Regulat 6 echipe 14-15
 1. Steaua Bucureşti            10  8 0 1  1  90: 37 25
 2. ASC Corona Braşov           10  8 0 0  2  72: 26 24
 3. Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc   10  7 1 0  2  75: 21 23
 4. CSM Dunărea Galaţi          10  4 0 0  6  67: 60 12
 5. Progym Gheorgheni           10  2 0 0  8  55: 65  6
 6. Sportul Studenţesc          10  0 0 0 10  17:167  0

2nd round - Regulat 4 echipe 14-15
 1. Steaua Bucureşti            27 23 1 0  3 223: 76 96
 2. CSM Dunărea Galaţi          27 16 1 1  9 237:106 63
 3. Progym Gheorgheni           27 11 2 2 12 165:132 45
 4. Sportul Studenţesc          27  0 0 1 26  83:394  1 
 
For 5th Place - locurile 5 şi 6   
SC Miercurea Ciuc - Sportul Studenţesc 3-0 8:2 (3:1, 3:0, 2:1), 13:3 (5:0, 4:1, 4:2), 12:1 (2:0, 6:1, 4:0)

Semifinale      
Steaua Bucureşti - Progym Gheorgheni   3-2 2:1ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2),
                                           2:4 (1:0, 0:4, 1:0), 2:4 (2:0, 0:0, 0:4), 5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1)  
Dunărea Galaţi - ASC Corona Brasov     3-2 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0), 4:3ot (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 1:0),
                                           1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1), 1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1), 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
Bronze Medal Game                                           
CS Progym Gheorgheni - Corona Braşov   3-0 6:5 (1:0, 2:3, 3:2), 6:4 (0:0, 2:3, 4:1), 5:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0)                                            

Final
Steaua Bucureşti - CSM Dunărea Galaţi  1-4 3:6 (0:2, 2:1, 1:3), 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0), 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0),
                                           0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3), 1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 0:0)

S.H.A.

Rossija

5.4.2015, Oberhausen, Germany
Germany - Russia                       0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
11:48 Sergei Mozyakin (Danis Zaripov, Alexander Popov), 28:39 Alexander Popov (Sergei Mozyakin, Danis Zaripov),
50:29 Sergei Mozyakin (Danis Zaripov, Alexander Popov)
Referee: Markus Krawinkel, Markus Schutz - Joep Leermakers, Andreas Kowert, penalties: 10:10 and 
Sergei Plotnikov (RUS) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:3, spectators: 5372

6.4.2015, Oberhausen, Germany
Germany - Russia                       2:3ps (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
45:15 Yasin Ehliz (Patrick Reimer, Daniel Pietta), 47:39 Patrick Reimer (Michael Wolf) -
8:108 Pavel Koledov (Yegor Averin, Evgeny Timkin), 39:29 Albert Yarullin (Denis Kokarev, Daniil Apalkov),
penalty-shot: Dmitry Kagarlitsky 
Referee: Eric Daniels, Ramin Yazdi - Nikolas Neutzer, Markus Seessle, penalties: 12:9, powerplay goals: 2:1, 
spectators: 4321

K.H.L.

Bobrov division                 GP W wo pw pl ol L GF:GA  PTS
 1. SKA Sankt-Peterburg         60 36 2 3  3 2 14 210:136 123
 2. Jokerit Helsinki            60 35 3 2  2 2 16 171:136 119 
 3. Dinamo Minsk                60 27 3 4  4 1 21 171:159 100 
 4. Atlant Moscow Region        60 23 1 3  5 3 25 158:161  85
 5. Dinamo Riga                 60 22 0 3  3 2 30 136:160  77
 6. Medvescak Zagreb            60 17 3 3  3 2 32 147:191  68
 7. Slovan Bratislava           60 15 0 5  6 2 32 136:188  63

Tarasov division 
 1. CSKA Moscow                 60 39 4 6  1 1  9 207: 98 139 
 2. Dynamo Moscow               60 35 5 1  6 0 13 172:120 123
 3. Lokomotiv Jaroslavl         60 24 4 4  7 2 19 155:143  97 
 4. Torpedo Nizhnyj Novgorod    60 22 1 7  5 3 22 153:144  90 
 5. HC Sochi                    60 23 3 2  6 3 23 164:170  88
 6. Severstal Cherepovets       60 19 1 7  6 6 21 157:168  85
 7. Vityaz Moscow Region        60 20 2 4  1 5 28 152:186  78

Kharlamov division
 1. Ak Bars Kazan               60 34 2 4  6 0 14 169:115 120
 2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk      60 32 4 4  2 3 15 174:129 117
 3. Traktor Chelyabinsk         60 21 2 6  3 4 24 144:154  86
 4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  60 21 2 3  6 2 26 134:147  81
 5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     60 17 2 6  4 2 29 165:199  73
 6. Lada Togliatti              60 16 3 5  2 2 32 130:158  68
 7. Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk        60 14 5 2  5 3 31 134:176  64

Chernyshev division
 1. Sibir Novosibirsk Region    60 34 2 1  1 2 20 176:125 111 
 2. Avangard Omsk               60 30 2 3  2 6 17 172:139 108 
 3. Barys Astana                60 24 2 4  6 3 21 170:165  93 
 4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa          60 25 2 1  4 1 27 158:173  86
 5. Admiral Vladivostok         60 20 4 4  3 1 28 162:172  80
 6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk      60 10 3 7  1 2 37 115:190  53
 7. Amur Khabarovsk             60 11 0 3  4 2 40 117:207  45

Home               GP W wo pw pl ol L GF:GA PTS       Road               GP W wo pw pl ol L GF:GA PTS
 1. CSKA           30 22 2 1  1 0  4 111: 46 73        1. CSKA           30 17 2 5  0 1  5  96: 52 66
 2. SKA            30 21 2 1  1 0  5 115: 68 70        2. Dynamo Moscow  30 19 1 0  3 0  7  82: 62 62 
 3. Ak Bars        30 20 0 0  3 0  7  75: 53 63        3. Jokerit        30 16 3 1  2 1  7  82: 73 59
 4. Sibir          30 19 0 1  1 1  8  94: 53 61        4. Metallurg Mg   30 16 1 2  2 2  7  70: 56 58
 5. Dynamo Moscow  30 16 4 1  3 0  6  90: 58 61        5. Ak Bars        30 14 2 4  3 0  7  94: 62 57
 6. Jokerit        30 19 0 1  0 1  9  89: 63 60        6. SKA            30 15 0 2  2 2  9  95: 68 53
 7. Dinamo Minsk   30 16 1 4  2 0  7  85: 66 60        7. Sibir          30 15 2 0  0 1 12  82: 72 50
 8. Avangard       30 18 0 1  0 3  8  91: 64 59        8. Avangard       30 12 2 2  2 3  9  81: 75 49
 9. Metallurg Mg   30 16 3 2  0 1  8 104: 73 59        9. Severstal      30 11 1 3  1 4 10  90: 93 46
10. Lokomotiv      30 15 2 2  3 1  7  80: 68 57       10. HC Sochi       30 10 2 1  3 3 11  71: 83 42
11. Barys          30 14 2 3  2 2  7  90: 70 56       11. Neftekhimik    30  9 1 4  3 1 12  85:100 41
12. Admiral        30 14 1 4  2 1  8  90: 77 55       12. Dinamo Mn      30 11 2 0  2 1 14  86: 93 40
13. Dinamo Riga    30 15 0 2  2 0 11  75: 63 51       13. Lokomotiv      30  9 2 2  4 1 12  75: 75 40
14. Traktor        30 13 1 3  1 3  9  83: 74 51       14. Atlant         30  9 1 3  4 1 12  72: 82 40
15. Torpedo        30 12 1 3  5 2  7  75: 67 51       15. Vityaz         30 11 0 2  1 1 15  82:101 39
16. Salavat Yulaev 30 15 0 0  3 1 11  91: 84 49       16. Torpedo        30 10 0 4  0 1 15  78: 77 39
17. HC Sochi       30 13 1 1  3 0 12  93: 87 46       17. Salavat Yulaev 30 10 2 1  1 0 16  67: 89 37
18. Avtomobilist   30 11 2 2  4 1 10  70: 65 46       18. Barys          30 10 0 1  4 1 14  80: 95 37
19. Atlant         30 14 0 0  1 2 13  86: 79 45       19. Avtomobilist   30 10 0 1  2 1 16  64: 82 35
20. Vityaz         30  9 2 2  0 4 13  70: 85 39       20. Traktor        30  8 1 3  2 1 15  61: 80 35
21. Ugra           30  8 2 2  4 3 11  71: 78 39       21. Slovan         30  8 0 2  3 1 16  58: 97 32
22. Severstal      30  8 0 4  5 2 11  67: 75 39       22. Medvescak      30  7 2 2  2 0 17  70: 96 31
23. Lada           30  9 2 3  0 1 15  77: 83 38       23. Lada           30  7 1 2  2 1 17  53: 75 30
24. Medvescak      30 10 1 1  1 2 15  77: 95 37       24. Dinamo R       30  7 0 1  1 2 19  61: 97 26
25. Neftekhimik    30  8 1 2  1 1 17  80: 99 32       25. Admiral        30  6 3 0  1 0 20  72: 95 25
26. Slovan         30  7 0 3  3 1 16  78: 91 31       26. Ugra           30  6 3 0  1 0 20  63: 98 25
27. Metallurg Nk   30  6 2 4  0 1 17  71: 99 31       27. Metallurg Nk   30  4 1 3  1 1 20  44: 91 22
28. Amur           30  6 0 2  1 1 20  55: 93 24       28. Amur           30  5 0 1  3 1 20  62:114 21

Playoff

K.H.L.

Conference Quarterfinal

CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi                 4-0 
CSKA Moscow - HC Sochi                 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Antonin Jerabek - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 5:5, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 40:23, spectators: 3244
0:47 Hjalmarsson Simon (Da Costa Stephane), 56:38 Artyukhin Evgeny (Zhafyarov Damir), 
59:51 Mursak Jan (Hjalmarsson Simon)

CSKA - HC Sochi                        3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) 
0:49 Makarov Igor (Hjalmarsson Simon), 37:51 Da Costa Stephane (Lalande Kevin, Radulov Alexander),
50:30 Volkov Igor (Stas Andrei) - 41:00 Anisin Mikhail (Schastlivy Pyotr)
Referee: Sergei Belyayev, Denis Bondar - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, 
penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 42:19, spectators: 4213  

  
HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow                 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
4:58 Anisin Mikhail (Schastlivy Pyotr) - 39:51 Radulov Alexander (Zharkov Vladimir,
7:26 Korotkov Evgeny (Volkov Igor, Makarov Igor)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Denis Naumov - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, 
penalties: 2:4 and Denisov D. (CSKA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:37, spectators: 7728  
  
HC Sochi - CSKA Moscow                 2:6 (1:3, 1:0, 0:3)
16:55 Petersson Andre (Whitney Ryan, Kostitsyn Andrei), 32:35 Krikunov Ilya (Radulov Igor) -
10:30 Radulov Alexander (Grigorenko Igor), 12:11 Zhafyarov Damir (Korotkov Evgeny, Zharkov Vladimir),
17:09 Mursak Jan (Artyukhin Evgeny, Denisov Denis), 46:16 Grigorenko Igor (Da Costa Stephane),
48:24 Grigorenko Igor (Radulov Alexander, Da Costa Stephane), 48:49 Artyukhin Evgeny (Hjalmarsson Simon)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Roman Gofman - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 7:5, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 23:34, spectators: 7731

SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   4-1
SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   6:3 (3:1, 3:0, 0:2)
1:09 Shipachyov Vadim (Kuteikin Andrei, Dadonov Evgeny), 5:18 Martensson Tony (Thoresen Patrick),
10:26 Kablukov Ilya (Burdasov Anton), 23:24 Cervenka Roman (Martensson Tony), 
33:06 Ericsson Jimmie (Cervenka Roman, Chudinov Maxim), 39:47 Dadonov Evgeny - 
19:33 Immonen Jarkko (Wolski Wojtek, Salminen Sakari), 45:46 Wolski Wojtek (Immonen Jarkko, Makarov Alexander),
50:57 Immonen Jarkko (Wolski Wojtek)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Konstantin Olenin - Sergei Misyur, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 5:9, 
powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 28:21, spectators: 12337
  
SKA Saint Petersburg) - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
12:22 Rukavishnikov Roman (Ketov Evgeny) - 7:16 Mozer Evgeny (Kazionov Dmitry),
9:29 Blazhiyevsky Artyom (Malevich Vladimir, Stolyarov Gennady)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Konstantin Olenin - Sergei Misyur, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 3:7, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 30:22, spectators: 12336

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg   2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0)
27:22 Wolski Wojtek (Immonen Jarkko), Pepelyaev Alexei), 30:06 Krasnoslobodtsev Vadim (Filatov Nikita) -
12:32 Dadonov Evgeny (Panarin Artemy, Shipachyov Vadim), 
18:13 Kovalchuk Ilya (Thoresen Patrick, Chudinov Maxim), 
35:48 Kovalchuk Ilya (Ericsson Jimmie, Chudinov Maxim), 35:54 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Viktor Birin, Alexei Medvedev, penalties: 10:8, 
powerplay goals: 2:3, shots: 26:28, spectators: 5600 

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Saint Petersburg   1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
55:02 Potapov Alexei (Pepelyaev Alexei) - 13:31 Martensson Tony (Thoresen Patrick),
33:54 Kovalchuk Ilya (Ericsson Jimmie, Belov Nikolai), 38:00 Dadonov Evgeny (Panarin Artemy, Shipachyov Vadim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Viktor Birin, Alexei Medvedev, penalties: 8:9, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:18, spectators: 5650 

SKA Saint Petersburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod   2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
14:18 Martensson Tony (Thoresen Patrick, Alexandrov Yury), 
16:52 Thoresen Patrick (Cervenka Roman, Chudinov Maxim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Dmitry Golyak, Ivan Dedyulya, 
penalties: 3:4 and Dvurechensky Nikita (TOR) 5 min and gane misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 35:22, 
spectators: 12398

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    4-2
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
23:22 Mosalyov Denis, 23:54 Bryukvin Vladimir (Novak Filip), 
48:43 Gorovikov Konstantin (Robinson Mat, Mosalyov Denis) - 1:06 Thornberg Martin (Loktionov Andrei)
Referee: Jyri Ronn, Denis Naumov - Dmitry Golyak, Ivan Dedyulya, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 30:25, spectators: 6662 
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
48:25 Karsums Martins (Vishnevsky Dmitry) - 16:39 Plotnikov Sergei (Kronwall Staffan, Averin Yegor),
51:44 Platt Geoff (Gorokhov Ilya)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Eduard Odins - Dmitry Golyak, Ivan Dedyulya, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, 
shots: 37:27, spectators: 7468 

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0)
14:32 Thornberg Martin (Konkov Sergei, Galimov Emil), 70:26 Apalkov Daniil (Averin Yegor, Yakovlev Yegor) -
38:11 Soin Sergei (Markovin Dmitry, Sopin Alexei)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Konstantin Olenin - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 5:10 and 
Plotnikov Sergei (LOK) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:31, spectators: 8772 

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
28:27 Osipov Alexander (Tsvetkov Alexei), Jalasvaara Janne), 37:16 Bryukvin Vladimir (Volkov Konstantin),
55:33 Kokarev Denis
Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Vladislav Kiselyov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 7:8 and
Kronwall Staffan (LOK), Jalasvaara Janne (DYN) 5 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:33, spectators: 9063 

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl    7:3 (2:1, 4:0, 1:2)
13:47 Soin Sergei (Babenko Yury), 16:58 Tsvetkov Alexei (Robinson Mat, Karpov Maxim), 
29:56 Jalasvaara Janne (Karsums Martins, Karpov Maxim), 33:57 Karsums Martins,
35:08 Tereshchenko Alexei (Kokarev Denis, Pestushko Maxim), 37:58 Robinson Mat (Soin Sergei, Kokarev Denis),
41:32 Bryukvin Vladimir (Novak Filip, Daugavins Kaspars) - 14:50 Novotny Jiri (Grachyov Evgeny), 
44:17 Apalkov Daniil (Konkov Sergei, Gorokhov Ilya), 48:39 Thornberg Martin (Holos Jonas, Galimov Emil)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Antonin Jerabek - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:1,
shots: 18:22, spectators: 7486

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow    0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
5:10 Karsums Martins (Daugavins Kaspars, Robinson Mat), 9:20 Osipov Alexander (Soin Sergei, Babenko Yury),
31:38 Pestushko Maxim (Karsums Martins, Jalasvaara Janne), 
56:28 Tereshchenko Alexei (Novak Filip, Daugavins Kaspars)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Alexei Anisimov - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 7:6 and
Pashnin Mikhail (LOK) 5 min and game misconduct, Gorokhov Ilya (LOK) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:3, shots: 15:34, spectators: 9090

Jokerit Helsinki  - Dinamo Minsk       4-1
Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Minsk        2:3OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
8:30 Ohtamaa Atte (Hahl Riku, Poysti Eetu), 29:56 Koukal Petr (Omark Linus) - 
51:08 Vesce Ryan (Ellison Matt), 58:33 Linglet Charles (Cheechoo Jonathan, Bailen Nick),
72:17 Ellison Matt (Linglet Charles, Bailen Nick)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vladislav Kiselyov - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 5:6, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 49:36, spectators: 11728

Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Minsk        4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
22:10 Moses Steve (Koukal Petr, Ohtamaa Atte), 26:41 Korpikari Oskari (Todd Daine, Omark Linus),
30:57 Huhtala Tommi, 59:12 Maki Tomi (Wirtanen Petteri) - 23:54 Bailen Nick (Linglet Charles, Vesce Ryan)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Roman Gofman - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 31:19, spectators: 12661 

Dinamo Minsk - Jokerit Helsinki        0:5 (0:0, 0:5, 0:0)
21:51 Omark Linus, 29:00 Omark Linus (Koukal Petr), 31:48 Huhtala Tommi (Vaananen Ossi, Omark Linus),
32:59 Aaltonen Juhamatti, 35:02 Moses Steve (Omark Linus)
Referee: Yury Oskirko, Eduard Odins - Sergei Misyur, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 4:6 and 
Cheechoo Jonathan (MIN) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 27:19, spectators: 15086

Dinamo Minsk  - Jokerit Helsinki       1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)
21:28 Krajicek Lukas (Szczechura Paul, Kalyuzhny Alexei) - 25:39 Aaltonen Juhamatti (Kapanen Niko),
28:28 Hagman Niklas (Huhtala Tommi, Kapanen Niko)
Referee: Alexei Belov, Eduard Odins - Sergei Misyur, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 4:3 
and Aaltonen Juhamatti (JOK) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 18:34, spectators: 15086

Jokerit Helsinki - Dinamo Minsk        7:1 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
2:15 Moses Steve (Omark Linus, Hahl Riku), 5:25 Maki Tomi (Korpikari Oskari, Gunderson Ryan),
19:37 Sallinen Jere (Koukal Petr, Ohtamaa Atte), 37:04 Moses Steve (Omark Linus, Gunderson Ryan),
39:14 Aaltonen Juhamatti (Gunderson Ryan), 39:59 Huhtala Tommi (Sallinen Jere, Todd Daine),
55:00 Koukal Petr (Moses Steve, Gunderson Ryan) - 57:01 Linglet Charles (Vesce Ryan, Bailen Nick)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 3:6, 
powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 30:22, spectators: 10856

Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  4-1
Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  3:2OT (2:1, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0)
7:48 Svitov Alexander (Lukoyanov Artyom), 18:56 Mirnov Igor (Rylov Yakov, Vrana Petr),
61:26 Moller Oscar (Nikulin Ilya, Kostitsyn Sergei) -  
7:21 Viklund Tobias (Lazarev Anton, Simakov Alexei), 22:41 Golyshev Anatoly (Gareyev Artyom, Yemelin Sergei) 
Referee: Vladimir Bukin, Alexander Sergeyev - Viktor Birin, Dmitry Golovlyov, penalties: 2:4, 
powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 36:24, spectators: 7552

Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  3:2OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1; 1:0)
57:45 Lukoyanov Artyom (Rylov Yakov, Musin Damir), 58:04 Azevedo Justin, 
62:19 Moller Oscar (Mirnov Igor, Varnakov Mikhail) - 
28:58 Lewandowski Eduard (Megalinsky Dmitry, Mikhnov Alexei), 
41:25 Gareyev Artyom (Golyshev Anatoly, Yemelin Sergei)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Alexander Sergeyev - Viktor Birin, Dmitry Golovlyov, penalties: 4:7, 
powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 38:24, spectators: 6410

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan  2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
7:57 Nesterov Alexander (Mikhnov Alexei), 49:38 Rybakov Alexander (Simakov Alexei, Viklund Tobias)
Referee: Alexei Vasilyev, Andrei Rogachyov - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 5:6, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 16:34, spectators: 5570

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Ak Bars Kazan  1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
54:35 Simakov Alexei - 22:07 Obukhov Dmitry (Burmistrov Alexander, Petrov Kirill),
29:57 Azevedo Justin (Nikulin Ilya)
Referee: Alexei Vasilyev, Alexander Soin - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 5:4, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 19:20, spectators: 5570

Ak Bars Kazan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
1:00 Moller Oscar (Azevedo Justin), 19:15 Moller Oscar (Denisov Vladimir), 
33:38 Petrov Kirill (Obukhov Dmitry, Burmistrov Alexander) - 5:36 Popov Vitaly,
41:20 Viklund Tobias (Simakov Alexei)
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Mikhail Buturlin - Alexander Zakharenkov, Alexander Sadovnikov, 
penalties: 4:7 and Tryamkin Nikita, Simakov Alexei (AVT) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 28:23, 
spectators: 6965

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk   4-2
Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk   1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
5:33 Koskiranta Jarno (Kugryshev Dmitry, Vereshchagin Ivan) - 
14:15 Quint Deron (Chistov Stanislav, Panov Konstantin), 14:59 Pare Francis (Osnovin Vyacheslav),
25:24 Davydov Ilya (Quint Deron, Chistov Stanislav), 56:23 Quint Deron
Referee: Yury Tsyplakov, Jyri Ronn - Sergei Morozov, Ivan Sazonov, penalties: 3:5 
and Pestunov Dmitry (TRA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 34:26, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk   5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
19:24 Sannikov Stepan (Gimayev Sergei, Gubin Oleg), 26:30 Shalunov Maxim (Hersley Patrik, Bobrov Viktor),
42:55 Koskiranta Jarno, 44:47 Koskiranta Jarno (Kopeikin Alexei, Kugryshev Dmitry),
51:29 Shalunov Maxim (Bobrov Viktor, Gimayev Sergei) -
35:22 Ruzicka Martin (Quint Deron, Borodkin Artyom), 40:44 Quint Deron (Chistov Stanislav)
Referee: Alexander Soin, Jyri Ronn - Ivan Sazonov, Sergei Morozov, penalties: 7:9 and 
Shumakov Sergei (SIB) 5 min and game misconduct, Butuzov Vladimir (SIB), Vasilchenko Alexei (TRA) 5 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 2:0, shots: 36:24, spectators: 7400

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Region   3:7 (2:1, 0:5, 1:1)
12:22 Popov Andrei (Pestunov Dmitry), 16:37 Chistov Stanislav, 
58:52 Kondratyev Maxim (Osnovin Vyacheslav, Penkovsky Artyom) - 
1:17 Hersley Patrik (Enlund Jonas, Ullstrom David), 23:01 Shalunov Maxim (Bobrov Viktor),
32:27 Enlund Jonas (Kugryshev Dmitry), 32:44 Sannikov Stepan (Gubin Oleg, Ignatovich Maxim),
33:21 Monya Dmitry (Hersley Patrik, Enlund Jonas), 34:12 Shumakov Sergei (Belov Vyacheslav),
54:16 Shalunov Maxim (Hersley Patrik, Monya Dmitry)
Referee: Anatoly Zakharov, Sergei Gusev - Alexander Otmakhov, Yakov Palei, penalties: 4:4 and 
Pestunov Dmitry (TRA), Kopeikin Alexei (SIB) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:5, 
shots: 27:27, spectators: 7500

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Region   2:1OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1; 1:0)
15:08 Glinkin Anton (Quint Deron, Chistov Stanislav), 64:59 Davydov Ilya (Glinkin Anton) - 
49:33 Ullstrom David (Hersley Patrik, Ozhiganov Igor)
Referee: Anatoly Zakharov, Vladimir Bukin - Yakov Palei, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 4:3, 
powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 25:18, spectators: 7500

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Traktor Chelyabinsk   3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
10:21 Ullstrom David (Enlund Jonas), 24:54 Sannikov Stepan (Menshikov Vitaly, Butuzov Vladimir),
36:46 Koskiranta Jarno (Kugryshev Dmitry, Alexeyev Konstantin) - 
31:20 Kokuyov Semyon (Atyushov Vitaly, Pare Francis)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Viktor Gashilov - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, 
penalties: 1:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:20, spectators: 7400

Traktor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Region   1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
39:05 Glinkin Anton (Popov Andrei, Pestunov Dmitry) - 11:03 Ullstrom David (Enlund Jonas, Ozhiganov Igor),
52:51 Koskiranta Jarno (Gimayev Sergei)
Referee: Anatoly Zakharov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Parfyonov, Viktor Tomilov, 
penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 24:21, spectators: 7500

Metallurg Magnitogorsk  - Salavat Yulaev Ufa     4-1 
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
33:08 Mozyakin Sergei (Zaripov Danis, Kovar Jan), 36:16 Stapleton Tim (Brent Tim)
Referee: Anatoly Zakharov, Yakov Deyev - Alexander Zakharenkov, Alexander Sadovnikov, 
penalties: 5:2 and  Skachkov Evgeny (Ufa) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 37:24, 
spectators: 6228

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1)
50:06 Zaripov Danis (Antipin Viktor, Kovar Jan) - 6:07 Hartikainen Teemu (Makarov Dmitry, Slepyshev Anton),
54:29 Pihlstrom Antti (Makarov Dmitry, Hartikainen Teemu)
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Anatoly Zakharov - Alexander Zakharenkov, Alexander Sadovnikov, 
penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 36:27, spectators: 6329 

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
17:26 Stepanov Alexander (Glukhov Alexei, Zubarev Andrei) - 29:31 Osala Oskar,
36:14 Antipin Viktor (Mozyakin Sergei, Kovar Jan)
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Jyri Ronn - Sergei Morozov, Ivan Sazonov, 
penalties: 3:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 30:28, spectators: 7800

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      4:6 (3:2, 0:3, 1:1)
4:35 Hartikainen Teemu, 7:19 Khlystov Denis (Slepyshev Anton, Makarov Dmitry),
16:04 Vishnevsky Ivan (Kaigorodov Alexei), 55:56 Vishnevsky Ivan (Makarov Dmitry, Hartikainen Teemu) -
12:30 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovar Jan, Lee Chris), 18:11 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovar Jan, Zaripov Danis),
26:26 Kamenev Vladislav (Potekhin Bogdan), 31:03 Zaripov Danis (Antipin Viktor, Mozyakin Sergei),
35:37 Stapleton Tim, 57:31 Mozyakin Sergei
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Yury Tsyplakov - Sergei Morozov, Ivan Sazonov, penalties: 7:5 
and Stepanov Alexander (Ufa), Malenkikh Vladimir (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 39:35, 
spectators: 7550

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa      3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
5:56 Antipin Viktor (Zaripov Danis, Biryukov Evgeny), 18:50 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovar Jan, Tereshchenko Sergei), 
59:17 Stapleton Tim (Osala Oskar) - 5:15 Pihlstrom Antti (Vishnevsky Ivan, Kaigorodov Alexei)
Referee: Jyri Ronn, Alexander Sergeyev - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, 
shots: 29:32, spectators: 7508

Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana    4-3
Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana    5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
15:10 Kulyash Denis (Shirokov Sergei, Popov Alexander), 22:38 Schutz Felix (Sobotka Vladimir), 
46:52 Sobotka Vladimir (Parshin Denis), 59:16 Khomitsky Vadim, 
59:49 Perezhogin Alexander (Gustafsson Erik, Kolarik Chad) - 
5:17 Pushkaryov Konstantin (Zhailauov Talgat, Upper Dmitry), 59:33 Pushkaryov Konstantin (Savchenko Roman)
Referee: Alexei Vasilyev, Alexei Ravodin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 4:4 and 
Dallman Kevin (BAR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 33:28, spectators: 9760

Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana    0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0)
5:39 Upper Dmitry (Savchenko Roman, Rudenko Konstantin), 14:14 Polishchuk Fyodor (Zhailauov Talgat)
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Andrei Rogachyov - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 1:4 and 
Schutz Felix (OMSK) 5 min and game misconduct, Nepryayev Ivan (OMSK), Pushkaryov Konstantin (BAR) 5 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 37:16, spectators: 8240

Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region    3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6:16 Rudenko Konstantin (Lundin Mike, Dallman Kevin), 28:51 Dawes Nigel (Dallman Kevin),
55:49 Boyd Dustin (Pushkaryov Konstantin, Dawes Nigel)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Alexander Sergeyev - Dmitry Parfyonov, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 5:2, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:41, spectators: 4070

Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region    3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
27:16 Boyd Dustin (Dawes Nigel, Pushkaryov Konstantin), 47:18 Starchenko Roman (Rudenko Konstantin), 
59:05 Dawes Nigel (Boyd Dustin) - 3:23 Kulyash Denis (Perezhogin Alexander),
7:51 Kolarik Chad (Popov Alexander), 48:23 Fischenko Ivan (Semyonov Kirill), 
51:16 Kuryanov Anton (Popov Alexander)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Viktor Gashilov - Dmitry Parfyonov, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 4:3, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 33:27, spectators: 4070

Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana    2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
0:34 Kolarik Chad (Popov Alexander, Perezhogin Alexander), 
30:32 Perezhogin Alexander (Popov Alexander, Kolarik Chad) 
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Anatoly Zakharov - Alexander Otmakhov, Yakov Palei, penalties: 4:5 and 
Goncharov Maxim (OMSK) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 35:32, spectators: 8270

Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk Region    4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
24:38 Savchenko Roman (Rudenko Konstantin, Litvinenko Alexei), 26:49 Starchenko Roman (Antropov Nikolai),
55:30 Dawes Nigel (Boyd Dustin), 59:34 Pushkaryov Konstantin (Dawes Nigel) - 
44:59 Semyonov Kirill (Goncharov Maxim, Lyamin Kirill)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Alexei Ravodin - Alexei Medvedev, Sergei Morozov, penalties: 1:3 and 
Glukhov Nikolai, Khomitsky Vadim (OMSK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 14:27, spectators: 4070

Avangard Omsk Region - Barys Astana    3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
9:43 Kolarik Chad (Popov Alexander, Perezhogin Alexander), 
35:18 Perezhogin Alexander (Lyamin Kirill, Kolarik Chad), 
57:22 Kolarik Chad (Popov Alexander, Gustafsson Erik) - 4:47 Dawes Nigel (Boyd Dustin)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 5:6, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 32:27, spectators: 9840

Conference Semifinal

CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki         4-1
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki         3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
44:28 Moses Steve (Gunderson Ryan, Ohtamaa Atte), 50:19 Radulov Alexander (Zaitsev Nikita, Grigorenko Igor),
57:51 Grigorenko Igor (Zaitsev Nikita), Radulov Alexander), Grigorenko Igor (Zaitsev Nikita, Radulov Alexander)-
25:12 Hagman Niklas (Gunderson Ryan, Aaltonen Juhamatti)
Referee: Anatoly Zakharov, Alexei Ravodin - Sergei Morozov, Alexander Sadovnikov, penalties: 5:5 and 
Vaananen Ossi (JOK) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 43:23, spectators: 5440

CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki         4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
26:39 Grigorenko Igor (Radulov Alexander), 28:08 Hjalmarsson Simon (Mursak Jan, Makarov Igor),
35:26 Radulov Alexander (Zaitsev Nikita, Mursak Jan), 54:19 Grigorenko Igor (Artyukhin Evgeny)
Referee: Denis Naumov, Alexei Ravodin - Alexei Medvedev, Ivan Sazonov, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 35:25, spectators: 5600

Jokerit Helsinki - CSKA Moscow         3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
35:37 Lajunen Ville (Aaltonen Juhamatti, Jaakola Topi), 45:27 Huhtala Tommi (Sallinen Jere, Poysti Eetu),
47:47 Huhtala Tommi (Jaakola Topi, Sallinen Jere) - 35:11 Hjalmarsson Simon (Mursak Jan, Panin Grigory), 
56:41 Grigorenko Igor (Zaitsev Nikita, Denisov Denis) 
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Denis Bondar - Yakov Palei, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
SHG: 0:1, shots: 30:26, spectators: 13217

Jokerit Helsinki - CSKA Moscow         0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
9:15 Hjalmarsson Simon (Da Costa Stephane, Mursak Jan), 
51:23 Hjalmarsson Simon (Denisov Denis, Mursak Jan), 55:08 Grigorenko Igor (Radulov Alexander, Mursak Jan)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Denis Bondar - Yakov Palei, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 7:5, powerplay goals: 0:3, 
shots: 17:32, spectators: 13446

CSKA Moscow - Jokerit Helsinki         4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0)
33:44 Zharkov Vladimir (Zhafyarov Damir), 40:47 Grigorenko Igor (Radulov Alexander), 
55:38 Zhafyarov Damir (Mursak Jan), 59:15 Panin Grigory (Zharkov Vladimir) - 
20:08 Aaltonen Juhamatti, 35:46 Omark Linus (Moses Steve, Koukal Petr)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Denis Bondar - Alexander Zakharenkov, Alexander Sadovnikov, penalties: 4:4, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 25:19, spectators: 5600

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow   4-1 
SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow   3:2OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0; 1:0)
22:55 Ketov Evgeny (Martensson Tony, Burdasov Anton, 32:41 Thoresen Patrick (Ericsson Jimmie, Kovalchuk Ilya), 
60:49 Panarin Artemy (Cervenka Roman) - 16:14 Robinson Mat (Lazushin Alexander, Pestushko Maxim),
27:03 Tsvetkov Alexei (Pestushko Maxim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 3:4, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 27:25, spectators: 12278

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow   1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
29:36 Shipachyov Vadim (Panarin Artemy) - 11:19 Bryukvin Vladimir, 
38:50 Karpov Maxim (Tsvetkov Alexei, Mironov Andrei), 47:37 Daugavins Kaspars (Zherdev Nikolai, Novak Filip),
57:40 Tsvetkov Alexei (Robinson Mat, Karpov Maxim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 7:8, 
powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 35:17, spectators: 12304

Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg   0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26:44 Burdasov Anton (Kalinin Dmitry, Rukavishnikov Roman), 58:50 Kovalchuk Ilya (Cervenka Roman)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Alexei Ravodin - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 2:3 and 
Babenko Yury (DYN) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:30, spectators: 8024

Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg   1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
12:52 Dugin Yegor (Jalasvaara Janne), 24:02 Shipachyov Vadim (Dadonov Evgeny, Panarin Artemy),
24:35 Kablukov Ilya (Ketov Evgeny), 41:01 Dadonov Evgeny (Kovalchuk Ilya, Shipachyov Vadim),
41:35 Thoresen Patrick (Martensson Tony), 50:20 Tikhonov Viktor (Martensson Tony) -  
7:27 Thoresen Patrick (Martensson Tony)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Jyri Ronn - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 5:3, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 21:28, spectators: 7998

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow   3:2OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2; 1:0)
0:37 Shipachyov Vadim (Cervenka Roman, Kovalchuk Ilya), 43:09 Belov Anton (Tikhonov Viktor, Thoresen Patrick),
69:31 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim, Panarin Artemy) - 
42:49 Karpov Maxim (Osipov Alexander, Kokarev Denis), 52:16 Soin Sergei (Dugin Yegor, Robinson Mat)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Jyri Ronn - Sergei Morozov, Yakov Palei, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, 
shots: 33:36, spectators: 12385

Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region   4-1 
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region   3:4OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1; 0:0, 0:1)
10:47 Svitov Alexander, 37:56 Brookbank Sheldon (Azevedo Justin), 
58:59 Svitov Alexander (Mirnov Igor, Moller Oscar) - 19:04 Shirokov Sergei, 
27:21 Perezhogin Alexander (Kolarik Chad), 57:18 Semyonov Kirill (Berdnikov Roman),
97:19 Shirokov Sergei (Gustafsson Erik, Perezhogin Alexander)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Alexander Soin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 6:1, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 42:34, spectators: 7766

Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region   4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
2:23 Koltsov Konstantin (Nikulin Ilya, Svitov Alexander), 
18:37 Zakharchuk Stepan (Koltsov Konstantin, Lukoyanov Artyom),
33:14 Mirnov Igor (Nikulin Ilya, Azevedo Justin), 53:25 Lukoyanov Artyom (Svitov Alexander, Rylov Yakov)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Alexander Soin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 30:33, spectators: 8425

Avangard Omsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan   0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
26:34 Nikulin Ilya (Svitov Alexander, Koltsov Konstantin),
51:27 Azevedo Justin (Mirnov Igor, Rylov Yakov)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Mikhail Buturlin - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 2:3, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:18, spectators: 9890

Avangard Omsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan   1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
58:15 Semyonov Kirill (Shirokov Sergei, Fischenko Ivan) - 1:41 Glukhov Mikhail (Zakharchuk Stepan),
27:50 Kostitsyn Sergei (Glukhov Mikhail), 31:45 Zakharchuk Stepan (Rylov Yakov, Kostitsyn Sergei)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Eduard Odins - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, 
penalties: 2:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 24:16, spectators: 9540

Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region   2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
33:48 Moller Oscar, 34:47 Burmistrov Alexander
Referee: Alexei Belov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 1:2, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:21, spectators: 8204

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk     4-1
Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk     2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
37:27 Ullstrom David (Enlund Jonas, Shalunov Maxim), 
50:14 Kopeikin Alexei (Kugryshev Dmitry, Belov Vyacheslav)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Roman Gofman - Dmitry Golyak, Ivan Dedyulya, penalties: 3:3 and 
Stapleton Tim (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:38, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk     3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
11:43 Bobrov Viktor (Vereshchagin Ivan), 29:45 Sannikov Stepan (Gubin Oleg, Vereshchagin Ivan), 
54:52 Hersley Patrik (Kugryshev Dmitry, Kopeikin Alexei) - 27:28 Kovar Jan (Lee Chris, Zaripov Danis),
56:58 Zaripov Danis (Antipin Viktor)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Roman Gofman - Dmitry Golyak, Ivan Dedyulya, penalties: 6:5, powerplay goals: 1:2, 
shots: 32:32, spectators: 7400

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Region     5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
1:07 Stapleton Tim (Malenkikh Vladimir, Brent Tim), 8:15 Mozyakin Sergei (Lee Chris),
15:35 Mozyakin Sergei (Antipin Viktor, Zaripov Danis), 22:14 Brent Tim (Lee Chris, Osala Oskar), 
53:31 Kovar Jan (Mozyakin Sergei) - 21:32Ullstrom David (Monya Dmitry, Hersley Patrik),
53:11 Monya Dmitry (Hersley Patrik, Enlund Jonas)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Alexander Soin - Alexander Otmakhov, Sergei Misyur, penalties: 5:6 and 
Khabarov Yaroslav (MAG) 10 min, Salak Alexander (NOV) match penalty, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 38:29, 
spectators: 6550

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk Region     2:3OT (1:2, 1:0, 0:0; 0:1)
18:48 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei, Kovar Jan), 36:12 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei) - 
1:46 Kugryshev Dmitry (Gubin Oleg), 16:38 Hersley Patrik (Enlund Jonas, Ozhiganov Igor),
60:22 Mamashev Renat
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Viktor Gashilov - Alexander Otmakhov, Sergei Misyur, penalties: 5:8 and 
Ignatovich Maxim (NOV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 34:30, spectators: 7130

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg Magnitogorsk     3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
29:43 Shumakov Sergei (Sannikov Stepan), 58:04 Gubin Oleg (Voroshilo Artyom),
58:57 Ozhiganov Igor - 26:27 Mozyakin Sergei (Antipin Viktor, Zaripov Danis)
Referee: Denis Naumov, Alexei Ravodin - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 3:3, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:27, spectators: 7400

Conference finals

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     3-4
CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6:06 Radulov Alexander (Lyubimov Roman), 23:37 Lyubimov Roman (Hjalmarsson Simon, Radulov Alexander),
48:07 Mursak Jan (Hjalmarsson Simon, Radulov Alexander)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:25, spectators: 5600

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     3:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
22:00 Zaitsev Nikita (Lyubimov Roman, Grigorenko Igor), 
52:22 Lyubimov Roman (Zaitsev Nikita, Radulov Alexander), 
101:39 Lyubimov Roman (Grigorenko Igor, Radulov Alexander) - 
12:15 Dadonov Evgeny (Kuteikin Andrei, Panarin Artemy), 45:50 Panarin Artemy (Shipachyov Vadim, Chudinov Maxim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 5:4 and 
Mamin Maxim (CSKA), Martensson Tony (SKA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, 
shots: 46:51, spectators: 5600

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
51:39 Chudinov Maxim (Kovalchuk Ilya, Belov Anton) - 36:28 Lyubimov Roman (Grigorenko Igor, Radulov Alexander), 
50:30 Denisov Denis (Grigorenko Igor, Radulov Alexander), 
58:57 Radulov Alexander (Zharkov Vladimir, Korotkov Evgeny)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, 
penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 24:23, spectators: 12390

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     4:1 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1)
6:35 Thoresen Patrick (Kovalchuk Ilya), 10:11 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim, Panarin Artemy),
26:28 Shipachyov Vadim (Panarin Artemy, Dadonov Evgeny), 
32:58 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim, Panarin Artemy) - 
43:13 Grigorenko Igor (Zaitsev Nikita, Radulov Alexander)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, 
penalties: 6:12, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 30:14, spectators: 12310

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     2:6 (0:2, 2:2, 0:2)
20:36 Radulov Alexander (Da Costa Stephane), 32:42 Da Costa Stephane (Nemec Ondrej, Grigorenko Igor) - 
8:27 Panarin Artemy (Dadonov Evgeny, Shipachyov Vadim), 
11:32 Dadonov Evgeny (Rukavishnikov Roman, Panarin Artemy), 
30:15 Kuteikin Andrei (Belov Nikolai, Kovalchuk Ilya), 39:29 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim),
47:18 Panarin Artemy (Shipachyov Vadim, Dadonov Evgeny), 83:34 Burdasov Anton (Belov Nikolai, Thoresen Patrick)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 8:6 
and Makarov Igor (CSKA), Belov Anton (SKA) 5 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 29:26, spectators: 5600

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow     2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0; 1:0)
8:02 Kovalchuk Ilya (Panarin Artemy, Shipachyov Vadim), 69:01 Thoresen Patrick (Kablukov Ilya, Belov Anton) -  
24:21 Da Costa Stephane (Bondarev Alexei, Hjalmarsson Simon) 
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 4:6 
and Lyubimov Roman (CSKA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 26:28, spectators: 12330

CSKA Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg     2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
36:07 Radulov Alexander (Stas Andrei, Grigorenko Igor), 
39:15 Da Costa Stephane (Grigorenko Igor, Bondarev Alexei) - 
11:20 Kovalchuk Ilya (Thoresen Patrick, Martensson Tony), 27:33 Dadonov Evgeny (Panarin Artemy),
50:41 Thoresen Patrick (Belov Anton, Chudinov Maxim) 
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 37:22, spectators: 5600 
 
Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk Region    4-1
Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk Region    2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
11:16 Moller Oscar (Azevedo Justin), 19:06 Koltsov Konstantin (Svitov Alexander, Zakharchuk Stepan)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Jyri Ronn - Alexei Medvedev, Ivan Sazonov, penalties: 5:4 
and Zakharchuk Stepan (KAZ) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:21, spectators: 8505

Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk Region    2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
7:52 Petrov Kirill (Nikulin Ilya, Burmistrov Alexander), 26:55 Moller Oscar (Vrana Petr, Medvedev Evgeny) -
51:24 Butuzov Vladimir (Sannikov Stepan)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Eduard Odins - Alexei Medvedev, Ivan Sazonov, penalties: 6:6 
and Yefimenko Alexei (NOV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 18:29, spectators: 8448

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan    2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
29:55 Kugryshev Dmitry (Koskiranta Jarno, Ignatovich Maxim), 39:14 Ozhiganov Igor (Gubin Oleg) - 
34:06 Koltsov Konstantin (Rylov Yakov, Lukoyanov Artyom)
Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Alexander Sadovnikov, Alexander Zakharenkov, 
penalties: 4:4 and Bobrov Viktor (NOV), powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:30, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Ak Bars Kazan    0:1ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 0:1)
67:51 Moller Oscar (Mirnov Igor, Vrana Petr)
Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Eduard Odins - Alexander Sadovnikov, Alexander Zakharenkov, 
penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:37, spectators: 7400

Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk Region    1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0; 1:0)
66:22 Glukhov Mikhail (Varnakov Mikhail)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Alexei Ravodin - Konstantin Gordenko, Ivan Dedyulya, 
penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 41:25, spectators: 8508

Championship Final

KHL

SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan        4-1 
Ak Bars - SKA Saint Petersburg              2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
50:45 Azevedo Justin (Mirnov Igor, Moller Oscar), 57:35 Zakharchuk Stepan (Glukhov Mikhail, Varnakov Mikhail) -
16:01 Panarin Artemy, 20:23 Thoresen Patrick (Kovalchuk Ilya, Belov Anton),
21:05 Dadonov Evgeny (Shipachyov Vadim, Rukavishnikov Roman), 45:28 Shipachyov Vadim (Panarin Artemy)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 7:8, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 32:27, spectators: 8585

Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg        0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
19:01 Burdasov Anton (Rukavishnikov Roman)
Referee: Jyri Ronn, Antonin Jerabek - Alexander Zakharenkov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 19:20, spectators: 8285 

SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan        1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
14:07 Martensson Tony (Chudinov Maxim) - 46:44 Medvedev Evgeny (Moller Oscar, Azevedo Justin),
55:55 Svitov Alexander (Koltsov Konstantin, Zakharchuk Stepan)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antonin Jerabek - Konstantin Gordenko, Roman Shikhanov, 
penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 22:24, spectators: 12171

SKA Saint Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan        3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
0:38 Thoresen Patrick (Kovalchuk Ilya), 33:36 Ericsson Jimmie (Kovalchuk Ilya, Koskinen Mikko),
40:44 Dadonov Evgeny (Kovalchuk Ilya) - 30:00 Moller Oscar (Azevedo Justin, Nikulin Ilya), 
59:19 Azevedo Justin (Zakharchuk Stepan, Lukoyanov Artyom)
Referee: Jyri Ronn, Konstantin Olenin - Roman Shikhanov, Ivan Dedyulya, 
penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 23:30, spectators: 12477

Ak Bars Kazan - SKA Saint Petersburg        1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
21:17 Glukhov Mikhail (Vrana Petr, Medvedev Evgeny) - 1:13 Ericsson Jimmie,
6:31 Kovalchuk Ilya (Panarin Artemy, Shipachyov Vadim), 10:44 Dadonov Evgeny,
14:05 Ponikarovsky Alexei (Khokhryakov Pyotr, Belov Anton), 22:03 Kovalchuk Ilya (Thoresen Patrick),
58:57 Cervenka Roman (Panarin Artemy, Belov Anton)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Konstantin Olenin - Alexander Zakharenkov, Sergei Shelyanin, 
penalties: 4:3 and Zakharchuk Stepan (KAZ) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:36, spectators: 8152

Best Players

Golden Stick - Best Players:  Alexander Radulov (CSKA Moscow)
All Stars:   Anders Nilsson - Nikita Zaicev, Maxim Chudinov - Steve Moses, Artemy Panarin, Alexander Radulov
Best Goalie: Mikko Koskinen (SKA Petrohrad)
Best Rookie: Maxim Mamin  (CSKA Moscow)
Best Coach:  Vyacheslav Bykov (SKA Petrohrad)
Best progress until 24 years: Artemy Panarin
Loyalty to hockey:            Vyacheslav Kozlov (Atlant)

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP   G   А PTS +/- PIM  TOI/G
 1 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 46  24  47  71  37  43  19:16
 2 Kovar Jan                 MAG  60  24  44  68  15  50  21:30
 3 Zaripov Danis             MAG  60  24  40  64  13  40  20:37
 4 Da Costa Stephane         CSKA 46  30  32  62  26  12  16:28
 5 Panarin Artemy            SKA  54  26  36  62  18  37  15:59
 6 Linglet Charles           MINS 54  22  36  58  -2  59  18:06
 7 Moses Steve               JOK  60  36  21  57  11  20  16:23
 8 Ellison Matt              MINS 58  24  33  57  -2  38  19:42
 9 Dawes Nigel               ASTA 60  32  24  56  18  48  19:07
10 Parshin Denis             OMSK 60  25  31  56  18  40  17:36
11 Bochenski Brandon         ASTA 60  20  36  56  14  60  21:12
12 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA  54  25  30  55   4  69  19:23
13 Mozyakin Sergei           MAG  49  27  27  54   8  14  21:37
14 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  49  12  42  54  21  20  18:02
15 Boyd Dustin               ASTA 58  19  33  52  14  24  21:36
16 Azevedo Justin            KAZ  58  17  33  50  28  48  17:31
17 Cheechoo Jonathan         MINS 49  24  24  48   9  34  19:15
18 Koltsov Kirill            UFA  60  18  30  48   7  30  17:26
19 Sexton Dan                NIŽN 49  19  28  47  14  12  16:22
20 Salminen Sakari           NOVG 60  18  29  47  12  30  17:56
21 Omark Linus               JOK  60  16  31  47  19  26  16:55
22 Dadonov Evgeny            SKA  53  19  27  46  15  10  16:42
23 Kugryshev Dmitry          SIB  49  17  29  46  20  51  16:41
24 Lee Chris                 MAG  60   9  37  46  12  55  23:40
25 Grigorenko Igor           CSKA 55  23  22  45  32  44  16:49
26 Enlund Jonas              SIB  52  17  28  45   9   4  18:36
27 Koskiranta Jarno          SIB  58  13  32  45  18  18  18:39
28 Bergfors Niclas           VLAD 60  21  23  44  -1  14  18:46
29 Vesce Ryan                MINS 56  17  27  44  -9  32  18:37
30 Kagarlitsky Dmitry        ČERE 60  12  32  44  18  16  16:21
 
Plus Minus Leaders                GP   G  А  PTS  +/-
 1 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 46  24  47  71  37 
 2 Grigorenko Igor           CSKA 55  23  22  45  32
 3 Azevedo Justin            KAZ  58  17  33  50  28
 4 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 57  12  20  32  27
 5 Belov Anton               SKA  36   3   5   8  26
 6 Misharin Georgy           CSKA 39   1  11  12  26
 7 Da Costa Stephane         CSKA 46  30  32  62  26
 8 Martensson Tony           SKA  56  12  20  32  25
 9 Cervenka Roman            SKA  55  13  23  36  24
10 Denisov Vladimir          KAZ  56   3  10  13  24
11 Lukoyanov Artyom          KAZ  55  10  13  23  23
12 Kolar Jan                 VLAD 56   8  14  22  23
13 Thoresen Patrick          SKA  48  17  20  37  21
14 Panin Grigory             CSKA 48   0   9   9  21
15 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  49  12  42  54  21

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM  PIM/G
 1 Artyukhin Evgeny          CSKA 48 153  3:11
 2 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 46 143  3:06
 3 Afinogenov Maxim          VITJ 54 124  2:17
 4 Fedorov Fedor             LADA 41  92  2:14
 5 Rudenko Konstantin        ASTA 60  92  1:32
 6 Golovkov Igor             VITJ 56  90  1:36
 7 Osala Oskar               MAG  55  85  1:32
 8 Seleznyov Yakov           VITJ 60  85  1:25
 9 Ryspayev Damir            ASTA  7  83 11:51
10 Kazionov Dmitry           NOVG 58  81  1:23
11 Sersen Michal             BRAT 59  79  1:20
12 Konev Andrei          ČERE/SIB 23  78  3:23
13 Morrisonn Shaone          ZAGR 48  78  1:37
14 Perkovich Nathan          ZAGR 50  78  1:33
15 Fisenko Mikhail           AMUR 59  76  1:17
16 Murley Matt               BRAT 46  75  1:37
17 Hutchinson Andrew         ZAGR 53  75  1:24
18 Glumac Mike               ZAGR 52  72  1:23
19 Stajnoch Martin           BRAT 49  71  1:26
20 Plotnikov Sergei          JAR  56  71  1:16
21 Malinovsky Vladimir       NOVO 47  69  1:28
22 Valentenko Pavel     NOVG/UGRA 48  69  1:26
23 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA  54  69  1:16
24 Golubev Denis             LADA 55  68  1:14
25 Yezhov Denis              AMUR 60  68  1:08
 
Goalies                           GP SVS%   GAA  SO  TOI
 1 Lazushin Alexander        DYN  21 94.6  1.45  5  1156:59
 2 Nilsson Anders            KAZ  38 93.6  1.71  5  2247:52
 3 Koshechkin Vasily         MAG  51 93.4  1.86  5  2897:30
 4 Murygin Alexei       AMUR/MAG  25 93.4  2.38  1  1286:36
 5 Lalande Kevin             CSKA 23 93.4  1.39  6  1297:10
 6 Garipov Emil              KAZ  23 93.3  1.78  1  1383:26
 7 Kolesnik Vitaly           JAR  28 93.2  1.81  1  1456:22
 8 Salak Alexander       SIB/SKA  40 93.1  1.98  3  2365:26
 9 Ezhov Ilya           LADA/SKA  35 93.0  2.27  2  2061:13
10 Garnett Michael           ČELJ 36 92.6  2.20  1  2156:48
11 Brust Barry          ZAGR/UGRA 41 92.4  2.43  4  2317:31
12 Kovar Jakub               JEKA 60 92.3  2.20  8  3513:45
13 Koskinen Mikko         SIB/SKA 50 92.3  2.07  4  2834:26
14 Barulin Konstantin        OMSK 44 92.3  2.07  5  2402:16
15 Sedlacek Jakub            RIGA 39 92.3  2.22  5  2242:55
16 Yeryomenko Alexander      DYN  32 92.3  2.13  4  1742:31
17 Laco Jan                  ASTA 43 92.2  2.66  3  2484:47
18 Karlsson Henrik           JOK  39 92.2  2.10  3  2340:09
19 Haugen Lars               MINS 30 92.2  2.39  3  1729:06
20 Ivannikov Evgeny      LADA/SKA 30 92.2  2.16  0  1753:48
21 Galimov Stanislav         CSKA 35 91.9  1.78  6  2055:31
22 Sanford Curtis            JAR  38 91.8  2.44  2  2191:55
23 Helenius Riku             JOK  22 91.8  2.36  2  1272:02
24 Engren Atte               ATLA 56 91.5  2.50  2  3145:34
25 Kasutin Ivan              NOVG 42 91.5  2.16  5  2358:20
26 Biryukov Mikhail     NOVG/UGRA 35 91.4  2.48  1  1936:52
27 Stepanek Jakub            ČERE 55 91.3  2.43  4  3263:40
28 Popperle Tomas            SOČI 45 91.2  2.68  2  2417:45
29 Sudnitsin Alexander       NIŽN 35 91.2  3.04  2  1915:57
30 Sateri Harri              VITJ 45 91.1  2.95  3  2603:09

Power plays & Penalty Killing
                 GP  PP  PPG   %PP SHGA TS PPGA  %PK SHG
 1. CSKA         60  264  70  26.5  1  272  40  85.3  3
 2. Dinamo Mn    60  222  56  25.2  7  212  37  82.5  5
 3. Jokerit      60  237  57  24.1  4  231  42  81.8  3
 4. SKA          60  239  56  23.4  1  233  33  85.8  2
 5. Sibir        60  259  60  23.2  5  247  39  84.2  4
 6. Barys        60  241  52  21.6  3  248  45  81.9  6
 7. Metallurg Mg 60  232  49  21.1  0  249  33  86.7  2
 8. Salavat      60  251  51  20.3  5  254  45  82.3  1
 9. Torpedo      60  240  46  19.2  2  249  39  84.3  3
10. Avangard     60  259  49  18.9  2  234  38  83.8  6
11. Lokomotiv    60  224  42  18.8  3  204  42  79.4  1
12. HC Sochi     60  240  42  17.5  4  233  41  82.4  6
13. Ak Bars      60  242  42  17.4  2  247  49  80.2  6
14. Neftekhimik  60  225  38  16.9  3  238  60  74.8  4
15. Amur         60  237  40  16.9  5  278  72  74.1  3
16. Ugra         60  226  38  16.8  4  247  36  85.4  1
17. Dynamo Msk   60  258  43  16.7  1  222  30  86.5  4
18. Traktor      60  241  40  16.6  2  211  32  84.8  3
19. Dinamo Riga  60  235  39  16.6  5  211  44  79.1  4
20. Atlant       60  248  40  16.1  2  214  47  78.0  5
21. Avtomobilist 60  248  39  15.7  1  238  42  82.4  4
22. Medvescak    60  223  35  15.7 12  296  53  82.1  4
23. Slovan       60  241  37  15.4  3  265  40  84.9  3
24. Admiral      60  266  41  15.4  5  236  55  76.7  3
25. Vityaz       60  265  37  14.0  3  301  60  80.1  7
26. Lada         60  245  32  13.1  2  255  40  84.3  2
27. Severstal    60  256  30  11.7  5  217  47  78.3  2
28. Metallurg Nk 60  239  25  10.5  6  261  45  82.8  1

Play off Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP G  А PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 16  8 13 21  7 20 21:05
 2 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  22  6 15 21 11  2 19:24
 3 Dadonov Evgeny            SKA  22 15  5 20 12  8 17:45
 4 Panarin Artemy            SKA  20  5 15 20  9  4 17:27
 5 Grigorenko Igor           CSKA 14 10  9 19  6  8 17:43
 6 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA  22  8 11 19  6 12 21:50
 7 Thoresen Patrick          SKA  22  9  8 17  8 14 17:01
 8 Mozyakin Sergei           MAG  10  8  5 13  1  0 21:49
 9 Moller Oscar              KAZ  20  9  3 12  5  4 17:03
10 Zaripov Danis             MAG  10  5  6 11  1  2 21:07
11 Hjalmarsson Simon         CSKA 16  5  6 11  5  4 17:13
12 Azevedo Justin            KAZ  20  5  6 11  3 18 19:09
13 Martensson Tony           SKA  22  4  6 10 10 29 16:05
14 Mursak Jan                CSKA 16  3  7 10  2  2 17:03
15 Omark Linus               JOK  10  3  6  9  4 12 17:04
16 Hersley Patrik            SIB  12  3  6  9  1  6 19:57
17 Kovar Jan                 MAG  10  2  7  9  1 16 21:06
18 Chudinov Maxim            SKA  21  1  8  9 13 20 23:21
19 Da Costa Stephane         CSKA 11  4  4  8  5  8 17:37
20 Kolarik Chad              OMSK 12  4  4  8  0  8 18:09
21 Svitov Alexander          KAZ  20  4  4  8  6  8 14:46
22 Kugryshev Dmitry          SIB  16  2  6  8  0  2 15:45
23 Mirnov Igor               KAZ  20  2  6  8  0 10 16:38
24 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 16  1  7  8  6  2 21:34
25 Enlund Jonas              SIB  16  1  7  8  0  4 19:14
26 Moses Steve               JOK  10  5  2  7  3  6 16:52
27 Dawes Nigel               ASTA  7  4  3  7  2 10 19:51
28 Perezhogin Alexander      OMSK 12  4  3  7  4  8 17:24
29 Zakharchuk Stepan         KAZ  18  3  4  7  9 47 20:15
30 Ericsson Jimmie           SKA  22  3  4  7 -3 16 16:5

Plus Minus Leaders                GP G  А PTS +/-
 1 Chudinov Maxim            SKA  21  1  8  9 13
 2 Dadonov Evgeny            SKA  22 15  5 20 12
 3 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  22  6 15 21 11
 4 Denisov Denis             CSKA 16  1  3  4 10
 5 Martensson Tony           SKA  22  4  6 10 10
 6 Zakharchuk Stepan         KAZ  18  3  4  7  9
 7 Panarin Artemy            SKA  20  5 15 20  9
 8 Belov Anton               SKA  20  1  6  7  8
 9 Thoresen Patrick          SKA  22  9  8 17  8
10 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 16  8 13 21  7
11 Gunderson Ryan            JOK  10  0  6  6  6
12 Robinson Mat              DYN  11  2  4  6  6
13 Grigorenko Igor           CSKA 14 10  9 19  6
14 Yegorshev Stanislav       CSKA 14  0  0  0  6
15 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 16  1  7  8  6
16 Shalunov Maxim            SIB  16  4  1  5  6
17 Rukavishnikov Roman       SKA  16  1  4  5  6
18 Zharkov Vladimir          CSKA 16  1  3  4  6
19 Svitov Alexander          KAZ  20  4  4  8  6
20 Nikulin Ilya              KAZ  20  1  6  7  6
21 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA  22  8 11 19  6
22 Kablukov Ilya             SKA  22  2  1  3  6

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM  PIM/G
 1 Zakharchuk Stepan         KAZ  18 47 2:36
 2 Pestunov Dmitry           ČELJ  6 39 6:30
 3 Plotnikov Sergei          JAR   5 33 6:36
 4 Vaananen Ossi             JOK  10 33 3:18
 5 Ignatovich Maxim          SIB  16 30 1:52
 6 Pashnin Mikhail           JAR   5 29 5:48
 7 Goncharov Maxim           OMSK 12 29 2:25
 8 Lyubimov Roman            CSKA 12 29 2:25
 9 Kopeikin Alexei           SIB  15 29 1:56
10 Martensson Tony           SKA  22 29 1:19
11 Shumakov Sergei           SIB  12 27 2:15
12 Mamin Maxim               CSKA 14 27 1:55
13 Dvurechensky Nikita       NOVG  5 25 5:00
14 Skachkov Evgeny           UFA   5 25 5:00
15 Babenko Yury              DYN   7 25 3:34
16 Schutz Felix              OMSK 11 25 2:16
17 Salak Alexander           SIB  14 25 1:47
18 Makarov Igor              CSKA 14 23 1:38
19 Aaltonen Juhamatti        JOK  10 22 2:12
20 Panin Grigory             CSKA 14 22 1:34
21 Bobrov Viktor             SIB  16 20 1:15
22 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 16 20 1:15
23 Yudin Dmitry              SKA  19 20 1:03
24 Chudinov Maxim            SKA  21 20 0:57
25 Cheechoo Jonathan         MINS  5 18 3:36

Goalies                           GP SVS%   GAA  SO  TOI
 1 Laco Jan                  ASTA  7 94.8 1.74 2  414:28
 2 Salak Alexander           SIB  14 94.3 1.57 1  803:14
 3 Lazushin Alexander        DYN  10 93.7 1.63 2  587:23
 4 Koskinen Mikko            SKA  22 93.6 1.61 3 1376:41
 5 Nilsson Anders            KAZ  20 93.5 1.54 6 1206:41
 6 Galimov Stanislav         CSKA  8 93.3 1.67 2  394:55
 7 Koshechkin Vasily         MAG  10 93.1 2.02 1  594:03
 8 Lalande Kevin             CSKA 11 92.9 1.67 2  611:42
 9 Kovar Jakub               JEKA  5 92.9 2.19 1  300:46
10 Shikin Dmitry             SOČI  3 92.5 2.99 0  160:22
11 Karlsson Henrik           JOK   9 92.4 2.18 1  549:23
12 Sokhatsky Vladimir        UFA   5 92.1 2.64 0  295:31
13 Kostin Denis              OMSK  7 91.3 2.10 1  399:56
14 Kasutin Ivan              NOVG  4 91.3 2.65 0  226:15
15 Barulin Konstantin        OMSK  7 90.5 2.41 0  348:52
16 Sanford Curtis            JAR   4 90.5 2.87 0  230:20
17 Demchenko Vasily          ČELJ  3 89.1 2.39 0  150:52
18 Gavrilov Andrei           SOČI  2 89.1 3.94 0   76:12
19 Haugen Lars               MINS  3 88.4 4.15 0  144:31
20 Milchakov Dmitry          MINS  4 88.2 3.26 0  165:34

Power plays & Penalty Killing
                 GP PP PPG PP% SHGA TS PPGA PK% SHG
 1 Metallurg Mg  10 42 11 26.2 0 41  7 82.9 1
 2 Avtomobilist   5 16  4 25.0 0 25  4 84.0 0
 3 Sibir         16 60 14 23.3 0 60 12 80.0 2
 4 Torpedo        5 13  3 23.1 0 24  7 70.8 0
 5 Jokerit       10 39  8 20.5 2 39  7 82.1 0
 6 CSKA          16 64 13 20.3 0 76  9 88.2 2
 7 SKA           22 99 20 20.2 0 68 14 79.4 0
 8 Traktor        6 21  4 19.0 2 23  8 65.2 0
 9 Dynamo Msk    11 35  5 14.3 0 39  5 87.2 0
10 Ak Bars       20 70  9 12.9 0 67  9 86.6 0
11 Dinamo Mn      5 17  2 11.8 0 18  5 72.2 0
12 Barys          7 21  2  9.5 1 26  2 92.3 0
13 Lokomotiv      6 21  2  9.5 0 22  3 86.4 0
14 Salavat Yulaev 5 23  2  8.7 1 21  4 81.0 0
15 Avangard      12 40  2  5.0 0 31  4 87.1 1
16 HC Sochi       4 16  0  0.0 0 17  1 94.1 0

S.H.A.

VHL

                           GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA  PTS
 1. SaryArka Karaganda          52 32 2  4 0 2 12 178:108 110
 2. Izhstal Izhevsk             52 26 2  4 4 1 15 142:118  95
 3. THC Tver                    52 20 2 12 2 2 14 132:107  92
 4. Molot-Prikamye Perm         52 23 3  7 0 0 19 139:116  89
 5. HC Lipetsk                  52 22 4  4 5 2 15 134:121  89
 6. HC Ryazan                   52 24 3  3 2 2 18 132:122  88
 7. Buran Voronezh              52 23 1  4 5 0 19 129:129  84
 8. Toros Neftekamsk            52 22 3  1 8 2 16 138:120  84
 9. Zauralye Kurgan             52 22 2  3 4 3 18 116: 94  83
10. Dizel Penza                 52 21 3  2 4 6 16 118:114  83
11. Rubin Tjumen                52 20 4  3 5 1 19 115:115  80
12. Yermak Angarsk              52 21 2  3 1 3 22 116:127  77
13. Sputnik Nizhnij Tagil       52 20 3  2 2 4 21 122:144  76
14. Kuban                       52 20 2  4 1 2 23 136:133  75
15. Kazzinc-ToTpedo             52 19 2  3 5 3 20 126:143  75
16. Chelmet Chelyabinsk         52 20 2  2 5 1 22 112:127  74
17. Dynamo Balashicha           52 17 3  5 3 1 23 141:146  71
18. Yuzhny Ural                 52 18 2  3 3 3 23 127:144  70
19. Neftyanik Almetyevsk        52 18 0  4 4 4 22 140:140  70
20. Ariada                      52 15 4  3 7 2 21 119:129  68
21. SKA-Kareliya                52 17 3  2 4 2 24 109:121  67
22. Sokol Krasnyarsk            52 17 0  4 6 2 23 109:130  67
23. HC Sarov                    52 13 0  5 7 1 26 109:130  57 
24. Bars Kazan                  52 11 1  3 3 4 30 109:170  48

SaryArka - Chelmet                     4-2 2:1, 5:0, 4:1, 2:4, 1:3, 7:1  
HC Lipetsk - Yermak                    1-4 1:5, 3:4 OT, 0:2, 4:2, 3:6   
THC - Kuban                            4-3 1:3, 4:3 OT, 4:3, 1:2 OT, 2:3, 2:0, 3:2   
Buran - Dizel                          2-4 2:4, 3:1, 2:5, 3:2 OT, 3:4 OT, 1:2   
Molot-Prikamye - Sputnik               4-3 5:1, 1:4, 5:2, 1:2, 1:2, 2:1, 3:0   
Toros - Zauralye                       4-2 1:3, 3:0, 1:2, 2:1 OT, 4:1, 5:1   
Izhstal - Kazzinc-Torpedo              4-0 3:1, 4:3, 2:1, 4:3 OT   
HC Ryazan - Rubin                      1-4 0:4, 1:2 OT, 2:3 OT, 1:0, 2:3


SaryArka - Yermak                      4-3 3:2, 3:4 OT, 1:2, 3:2, 2:1 OT, 4:5, 4:0   
THC - Dizel                            4-3 0:1, 5:2, 3:2, 3:4, 2:5, 2:1 OT, 4:3    
Molot-Prikamye - Toros                 1-4 2:3, 1:0 OT, 2:3, 1:4, 2:3 OT   
Izhstal - Rubin                        4-2 3:1, 4:1, 4:6, 4:3, 0:3, 3:2   

SaryArka - Toros                       0-4 2:3 OT, 1:2, 2:3 OT, 0:2   
Izhstal - TH                           4-0 5:1, 5:1, 3:2 OT, 3:2 OT   

Izhstal - Toros                        2-4 3:1, 2:5, 1:4, 2:5, 4:3, 0:2

S.H.A.

Serbija

S.H.A

Slovensko

National Team

2.4.2015, Trenčín, Slovakia
Slovakia - Sweden                      3:4 (2:0, 1:2, 0:2)
12. Lušňák (Dej, Haščák), 16. Nagy (Hudáček), 33. Hudáček (Švarný) - 24. Bengtsson, 
29. Petterson (Aslund, Wallmark), 53. Ridderwall (Kronwall, Andersson), 59:47 Kronwall (Wallmark, Petterson) . 
Referee: Baluška, Müllner - P. Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:2, spectators: 5680 
SVK: Laco - Švarný, Sloboda, Baranka, Podhradský, Graňák, Jurčina, Kozák, Čerešnák - Nagy, Marcinko, Hudáček - 
Tybor, Viedenský, Sýkora - Bartovič, Bližňák, Miklík - Dej, Lušňák, Haščák

4.4.2015, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia - Sweden                      3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
26. Graňák (Bartovič), 29. Haščák (Lušňák), 59. Gríger - 20. Gunnarsson. 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Korba, Rovenský (all SVK), penalties: 6:2, no PP Goals, spectators: 7033
SVK: J. Hudáček – Sersen, Baranka, Čerešňák, Švarný, Podhradský, Graňák, Jaroš, Kozák – L. Hudáček, Marcinko, 
Nagy – Haščák, Lušňák, Dej – Gríger, Bližňák, Bartovič – Vandas, Šťastný, Cehlárik

16.4.2015, Košice, Slovakia
Slovakia - Belarus                     4:5ps (1:2, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
1. Baranka (Nagy, Marcinko), 22. Ďaloga (Miklík), 32. Miklík (Viedenský, Mikuš), 56. Podhradský - 
2. Kaljuzhny (A. Kostitsyn), 20. Kovyrshin (Drozd, Kuljakov), 48. Stepanov (Yefimenko), 
51. Demagin (Gavrus, A. Kostitsyn), pen-shot: A. Kostitsyn. 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Gajan, Smrek (all SVK), penalties: 9:5 and Nagy (SVK), Stasenko (BLR) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 1:3, spectators: 7045
SVK: J. Hudáček - Baranka, Podhradský, Mikuš, Ďaloga, Graňák, Čerešňák, Jánošík, Jurčina - Nagy, Marcinko, 
Sýkora - Tybor, Viedenský, Miklík - Bartovič, Bližňák, L. Hudáček - Cehlárik, Lušňák, Haščák 

18.4.2015, Poprad, Slovakia
Slovakia - Belarus                     5:2 (4:0, 0:2, 1:0)
2. Bližňák (Bartovič), 8. Miklík (Réway, Ďaloga), 10. Lušňák (Tybor, Haščák), 15. Mikuš (Réway), 
49. L. Hudáček (Jurčina, Haščák) - 29. Kostitsyn (Gavrus, Kaljuzhny), 39. Kovyrshin. 
Referee: Baluška, Jonák - Kacej, Smrek (all SVK), penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, spectators: 4172
SVK: Laco - Jaroš, Graňák, Ďaloga, Mikuš, Jánošík, Švarný, Jurčina, Sersen - Haščák, Lušňák, Tybor - Miklík, 
Viedenský, Réway - L. Hudáček, Bližňák, Bartovič - Vandas, Šťastný, Dej

24.4.2015, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Slovakia                      5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
13. Sprukts (Cibulskis, Bukarts), 17. Cipulis (Saulietis, Berzinš), 19. Sprukts (M. Redlihs, Bukarts), 
40. Bukarts (M. Redlihs), 60. Daugavinš - 42. Jurčina (Pánik). 
Referee: Odins, Griskevics - Jakovlevs, Jucers (all LAT), penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 2:0
SVK: Laco – Meszároš, Graňák, Ďaloga, Mikuš, Jurčina, Sersen, Jaroš, Baranka - Nagy, Kopecký, Réway - Tybor, 
Viedenský, Miklík - Pánik, Bližňák, Bartovič - Sýkora, Surový, L. Hudáček 

25.4.2015, Riga, Latvia
Latvia - Slovakia                      3:2ps (0:0, 1:0, 1:2 - 0:0, 1:0)
36. Daugavinš (Galvinš, Darzinš), 47. Daugavinš (Darzinš, Sotnieks), pen-shot: Darzinš - 
53. L. Hudáček (Ďaloga, Daňo), 59. Surový (L. Hudáček). 
Penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 1:0
SVK: Laco – Ďaloga, Graňák, Meszároš, Baranka, Sersen, Jurčina, Švarný, Jánošík - Daňo, Surový, L. Hudáček - 
Réway, Kopecký, Miklík - Pánik, Bližňák, Bartovič - Dej, Lušňák, Haščák

Extraleague

                                GP W wot lot L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. HC Košice                   56 35  6  6  9 166:105 123
 2. HK Nitra                    56 30  7  6 13 201:141 110
 3. HC 05 Banská Bystrica       56 29  6  7 14 188:142 106
 4. HK mesta Zvolen             56 28  4  7 17 173:161  99
 5. HK Poprad                   56 27  8  1 20 168:124  98
 6. Dukla Trenčín               56 21 11  3 21 141:120  88
 7. MHC Mountfield Martin       56 17  6 10 23 140:157  73
 8. ŠHK 37 Piešťany             56 17  5  6 28 148:201  67
 9. HK 36 HANT Skalica          56 14  2  6 34 136:217  52
10. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina         56 12  2  7 35 128:184  47
11. HK Orange 20                20  1  2  0 17  29: 66   7

Home                                                  Road
 1. HK Nitra           28 19 3 2  4 118: 62 65         1. HC Košice          28 17 2 4  5 75: 59 59
 2. HC Košice          28 18 4 2  4  91: 46 64         2. Banská Bystrica    28 13 4 3  8 93: 82 50
 3. HK Poprad          28 16 5 1  6  97: 55 59         3. HK mesta Zvolen    28 14 0 3 11 84: 85 45
 4. Banská Bystrica    28 16 2 4  6  95: 60 56         4. HK Nitra           28 11 4 4  9 83: 79 45
 5. Dukla Trenčín      28 15 5 1  7  82: 56 56         5. HK Poprad          28 11 3 0 14 71: 69 39
 6. HK mesta Zvolen    28 14 4 4  6  89: 76 54         6. Mountfield Martin  28  5 6 5 12 68: 84 32
 7. ŠHK 37 Piešťany    28 12 3 2 11  81: 89 44         7. Dukla Trenčín      28  6 6 2 14 59: 64 32
 8. Mountfield Martin  28 12 0 5 11  72: 73 41         8. ŠHK 37 Piešťany    28  5 2 4 17 67:112 23
 9. HK 36 HANT Skalica 28  9 2 3 14  77:105 34         9. HK 36 HANT Skalica 28  5 0 3 20 59:112 18
10. DOXXbet Žilina     28  7 2 5 14  70: 79 30        10. DOXXbet Žilina     28  5 0 2 21 58:105 17
11. HK Orange 20       10  0 0 0 10  12: 33  0        11. HK Orange 20       10  1 2 0  7 17: 33  7

Play off

HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            4-2
HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
43. Sojčík (Češík) - 7. Románek (Bučka, Rais), 10. Petráš (Haring, Peško), 60. Pašek. 
Referee: Müllner, Stano - Bednár, Gajan, penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3209  
KOŠ: Hylák - Černák, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Rachůnek, 
Lapšanský - Kutálek, Chovan, Hrnka - Bondra, Češík, Sojčík - 28. Suja
PIE: Šúrek – Leppänen, Brňák, Škadra, Šedivý, Kotaška, Leško, Bučka, Rais – Petráš, Peško, Haring – Stupka, 
Pašek, Holovič – Klempa, Mišura, Konečný – Románek, Vaculín, Hudec

HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
3. Jánošík (Spilar, Jenčík), 30. Sojčík (Kutálek, Černák), 32. Jenčík (Jánošík), 36. Kutálek (Jánošík), 
45. Jenčík (Spilar) - 31. Klempa (Mišura, Leško), 51. Kotaška (Konečný). 
Referee: Kubuš, T. Orolin - M. Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 5:7 and Šedivý (Piešťany) 10 min and game misconduct,
powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0,  spectators: 3872.
KOŠ: Hylák - Černák, Philipp, Jánošík, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko, Drgoň - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Hrnka, 
Lapšanský - Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík - Bondra, Suja, Hinďoš
PIE: Rybár – Leppänen, Brňák, Škadra, Šedivý, Kotaška, Leško, Bučka, Rais – Petráš, Peško, Haring – Stupka, 
Pašek, Holovič – Klempa, Mišura, Konečný – Románek, Vaculín, Hudec

HK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice             3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
39. Klempa (Konečný), 47. Stupka (Pašek), 56. Klempa (Mišura, Leško) - 19. Spilar (Bartoš, Jenčík), 
22. Kutálek (Sojčík, Chovan), 36. Suja (Macejko, Bondra), 60. Sojčík. 
Referee: J. Konc, Müllner - Kacej, Výleta, penalties: 2:3, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2027. 
PIE: Šúrek – Brňák, Leppänen, Šedivý, Škadra, Leško, Kotaška, Bučka, Rais, Hudec – Petráš, Peško, Haring – 
Stupka, Holovič, Pašek – Konečný, Mišura, Klempa – Románek, Vaculín, Hudec
KOŠ: Hylák – Černák, Philipp, Jánošík, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko, Drgoň, Markuš – Spilár, Bartoš, Jenčík – Bicek, 
Hrnka, Lapšanský – Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík – Bondra, Suja, Hinďoš

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice            3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14. Petráš (Peško, Leppänen), 37. Mišura (Konečný), 59. Pašek - 57. Spilar (Bartoš). 
Referee: Baluška, Lokšík - Sčensný, Stanzel, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 2203.
PIE: Šúrek – Brňák, Leppänen, Šedivý, Škadra, Leško, Kotaška, Bučka, Rais – Petráš, Peško, Haring – Stupka, 
Holovič, Pašek – Konečný, Mišura, Klempa – Románek, Vaculín, Hudec
KOŠ: Hylák – Černák, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Drgoň, Šeda – Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík – Bicek, 
Hrnka, Lapšanský – Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík – Bondra, Suja, Hinďoš

HC Košice - ŠHK 37 Piešťany            7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0)
13. Chovan (Bicek, Sojčík), 18. Štrbák (Spilar, Jánošík), 24. Bartoš (Jenčík, Spilar), 39. Bicek (Chovan), 
41. Bartoš (Spilar, Štrbák), 43. Bartoš (Jenčík, Spilar), 50. Jánošík (Štrbák, Jenčík). 
Referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 2:7, powerplay goals: 3:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 5064
KOŠ: Hylák - Černák, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - 
Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík - Bicek, Hrnka, Lapšanský - Bondra, Suja, Bartánus
PIE: Šúrek (41. Rybár) – Leppänen, Brňák, Škadra, Šedivý, Kotaška, Leško, Rais, Bučka – Petráš, Peško, Haring – 
Stupka, Pašek, Holovič – Konečný, Mišura, Klempa – Románek, Vaculín, Hudec

ŠHK 37 Piešťany - HC Košice            0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
25. Jenčík (Spilar, Bartoš), 49. Spilar (Štrbák), 53. Bondra (Macejko, Bartánus). 
Referee: Orolín, Müllner - Výleta, Junek, penalties: 5:3 and Bartoš (Košice) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, spectators: 2531 
PIE: Šúrek - Brňák, Leppänen, Šedivý, Škadra, Leško, Kotaška, Bučka, Rais - Petráš, Peško, Haring - 
Stupka, Pašek, Holovič - Konečný, Mišura, Klempa - Románek, Vaculín, Hudec
KOŠ: Hylák - Černák, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - 
Kutálek, Hrnka, Sojčík - Bicek, Chovan, Lapšanský - Bondra, Suja, Bartánus 

HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin       4-1
HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin       9:2 (2:0, 2:2, 5:0)
8. Stümpel (Tománek, L. Novák), 12. Bajtek (Tománek, Ordzovenský), 30. Stümpel (Tománek, L. Novák), 
38. Mráz (L. Novák), 50. L. Novák (König, Stümpel), 51. H. Ručkay (Školiak, Slovák), 
53. Stümpel (König, Tománek), 57. Lelkeš (Mráz, Mezei), 59. Lelkeš (M. Novák, J. Ručkay) - 
32. Fujerík, 37. Brcko (Macho, Zucker). 
Referee: Lokšík, Jonák - Kacej, Výleta, penalties: 7:10, powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3175 
NIT: Lakosil - Odrzovenský, König, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - Tománek, Stümpel, L. Novák - 
Lelkeš, Štefanka, Pupák - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay
MAR: Čech - Ďatelinka, Matejka, Dlouhý, Brcko, Kolba, Rusina, Dírer, Dvořák - Markovič, Galamboš, Važan - 
Zucker, Macho, Varga - Török, Svoboda, Bílek - Jokeľ, Fujerík, Podzinš

HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin       6:2 (2:1, 4:0, 0:1)
9. Štefanka (Pupák, Bajtek), 20. J. Ručkay (Mráz), 22. H. Ručkay (Slovák), 25. Tománek (Stümpel), 
30. Stümpel (Tománek, L. Novák), 32. Slovák (H. Ručkay) - 3. Varga (Dlouhý, L. Novák), 47. Svoboda. 
Referee: Hradil, Mikula (CZE) - P. Šefčík, Stanzel, penalties: 9:10 and Bajtek (Nitra) 5 min and 
game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:0. spectators: 3056. 
NIT: Lakosil - Ordzovenský, König, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - Tománek, Stümpel, L. Novák - 
Lelkeš, Štefanka, Pupák - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay - Piačka
MAR: Dzubina (25. Čech) - Ďatelinka, Dlouhý, Smrek, Matejka, Kolba, Brcko, Dvořák, Rusina - Zucker, Svoboda, 
Bílek - Markovič, Galamboš, Varga - Török, Fujerík, Važan - Jokeľ, Dírer, Pokrivčák

MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra       4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
20. Török (Važan, Fujerík), 51. Bílek (Varga, Svoboda), 54. Varga (Török, Macho), 57. Bílek (Fujerík, Török) - 
25. Štefanka (H. Ručkay, Lakosil). 
Referee: Lauff, Novák - Bednár, Smrek, penalties: 13:11 and Ďatelinka (MAR), Mezei, M. Novák (NIT) 5 min and 
game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4000 (sold-ou)
MAR: Čech - Ďatelinka, Dlouhý, Smrek, Dvořák, Kolba, Brcko, Rusina, Fillo - Zucker, Svoboda, Bílek - 
Török, Fujerík, Važan - Jokeľ, Macho, Varga - Pokrivčák, Dírer, Podzinš
NIT: Lakosil - König, Ordzovenský, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - 
Pupák, Štefanka, Lelkeš - H. Ručkay, Školiak, Slovák - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay - Piačka

MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra       0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
1. Lelkeš (Štefanka), 16. H. Ručkay (Stümpel, König), 22. Školiak, 23. Slovák (Školiak), 
26. Tománek (L. Novák), 27. Bajtek (M. Novák), 47. Lelkeš (Kuzma, M. Novák). 
Referee: Jonák, Orolin - Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 10:12 and Kolba (MAR) 10 min, Varga (MAR) 5 min 
and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3500. 
MAR: Čech (23. Dzubina) - Ďatelinka, Dlouhý, Smrek, Dvořák, Kolba, Rusina, Fillo - Zucker, Svoboda, Važan - 
Török, Fujerík, Bílek - Varga, Macho, Podzinš - Jokeľ, Dírer, Pokrivčák
NIT: Valent - Ordzovenský, König, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár, Piačka - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - 
Pupák, Štefanka, Lelkeš - H. Ručkay, Školiak, Slovák - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay

HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin       5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
4. Richard Mráz (Bednár, Ordzovenský), 10. Pupák, 32. Stümpel (Tománek, L. Novák), 41. Lelkeš (Milo), 
51. Richard Mráz (J. Ručkay). 
Referee: Baluška, Lokšík - Kacej, J. Tvrdoň, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 3600
NIT: Valent - Milo, Mezei, Ordzovenský, König, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - Lelkeš, Štefanka, Pupák - 
Tománek, Stümpel, L. Novák - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay
MAR: Dzubina - Kolba, Brcko, Ďatelinka, Dlouhý, Smrek, Dvořák, Jurášek, Fillo - Markovič, Macho, Varga - 
Zucker, Svoboda, Važan - Bílek, Galamboš, Fujerík - Jokeľ, Dírer, Šugár

HC'05 B. Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín      4-1
HC'05 B. Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín      1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
26. Kudrna (Kousalík). 
Referee: D. Konc, M. Novák - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 3:4 and Handlovský (BB), Novajovský (TRE) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2123
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, Gründling, Kousalík, Bambúch, Guimond, Biro, M. Rosandič - M. Hudec, Handzuš, Kudrna - 
White, Kytnár, Surový - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Kadura, Zigo, Matoušek - Lamper
TRE: Konrád - Bokroš, Kozák, Andersons, Dudáš, Hatala, Novajovský, Hochel, Habšuda - Melichárek, Nemec, 
Šišovský - Petrovický, Hlinka, Mikula - Razingar, Stantien, Koyš - Briestenský, Daniška, D. Hudec

HC'05 B. Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín      4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
3. Kadura (Zigo), 22. Surový, 39. Kudrna, 46. Surový (Guimond, Hudec). 
Referee: Lauff, Baluška - M. Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 2438
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, Gründling, Kousalík, Bambúch, Guimond, Biro, M. Rosandič - M. Hudec, Handzuš, Kudrna - 
White, Kytnár, Surový - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Kadura, Zigo, Matoušek
TRE: Konrád - Bokroš, Kozák, Andersons, Dudáš, Hatala, Novajovský, Hochel, Habšuda - Melichárek, Nemec, 
Šišovský - Petrovický, Hlinka, Mikula - Zlocha, Stantien, Koyš - Briestenský, Daniška, D. Hudec

Dukla Trenčín - HC'05 Banská Bystrica  2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
40. Koyš (Filo), 43. Filo (Habšuda, Stantien) - 9. Kudrna (Bambúch), 28. White (Handzuš, Guimond), 
60. Kousalík (Kafka, Heizer). 
Referee: D. Konc, Kubuš - Orolin, J. Tvrdoň, penalties: 7:8 and Dudáš (TRE), Biro (BB) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3891 
TRE: Konrád - Bokroš, Kozák, Andersons, Dudáš, Habšuda, Novajovský, Hochcel - Melichárek, Nemec, Šišovský - 
Petrovický, Hlinka, Mikula - Filo, Stantien, Koyš - Daniška, Zlocha, Hudec
BB: Košarišťan - Rosandič, Gründling, Bambúch, Kousalík, Guimond, Biro - Kudrna, Hanzduš, Hudec - 
Surový, Kytnár, White - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Matoušek, Zigo, Kadura - Lamper 

Dukla Trenčín - HC'05 Banská Bystrica  5:4ps (1:0, 2:2, 1:2 - 0:0, 1:0)
18. Petrovický (Mikula, Dudáš), 24. Petrovický, 25. Filo (Dudáš, Koyš), 59. Melichárek (Hlinka, Dudáš), 
pen-shot: Dudáš - 22. Surový (Kytnár, White), 38. Guimond (Hudec, Handzuš), 41. Kudrna (Handzuš, Hudec), 57. 
Kafka (Handlovský, Rosandič)
TRE: Konrád - Bokroš, Kozák, Andersons, Dudáš, Habšuda, Novajovský, Hochcel - Melichárek, Hlinka, Šišovský - 
Filo, Stantien, Koyš - Petrovický, Zlocha, Mikula - Hudec, Daniška, Berák
BB: Košarišťan - Rosandič, Gründling, Bambúch, Kousalík, Guimond, Biro - Kudrna, Hanzduš, Hudec - 
Surový, Kytnár, White - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Matoušek, Zigo, Kadura - Lamper

HC'05 B. Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín      4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
17. Handlovský (Rosandič, Kafka), 32. Handlovský (Kudrna, Kafka), 40. Handzuš (Hudec, Kudrna), 
58. Surový (Bambúch) - 14. Koyš (Filo, Dudáš), 22. Šišovský (Bokroš). 
Referee: Jonák, Lauff - Sčensný, Stanzel, penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2392
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, Kousalík, Gründling, M. Rosandič, Guimond, Biro, Bambúch - M. Hudec, Handzuš, Kudrna - 
White, Kytnár, Surový - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Kadura, Zigo, Matoušek - Lamper
TRE: Konrád - Bokroš, Kozák, Andersons, Dudáš, Habšuda, Novajovský, Hochel - Melichárek, Hlinka, Šišovský - 
Filo, Stantien, Koyš - Petrovický, Zlocha, Mikula - Berák, Daniška, D. Hudec 

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                 3-4
HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                 3:4 (1:1, 2:1, 0:2)
15. Chovan (Obdržálek), 25. L. Jurík (Michal Chovan, Fekiač), 33. Škvaridlo (Juraško, Bortňák) - 
12. Fabián, 31. Matis (Štrauch), 44. Kroták, 45. Gríger (Sýkora, Takáč). 
Referee: J. Konc, Jura - M. Orolin, Tvrdoň, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, spectators: 1896 
ZVO: Šimko – Bagin, Juraško, F. Fekiač, Hraško, Pichnarčík, Ťavoda, Popela – Podkonický, Brabenec, Puliš – 
Obdržálek, Jurík, Michal Chovan – Sloboda, Bortňák, Škvaridlo – Ďaloga, Kentoš, Síkela
POP: Kostúr – Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Makovský, Kasík, Malina, Dinda, Gáborčík – Sýkora, Paukovček, Gríger – 
Paločko, Takáč, Kroták – Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč – Štrauch, Stals, Matis

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
19. Jurík (Obdržálek, Chovan), 53. Chovan (Obdržálek, Hraško) - 46. Fabian (Takáč). 
Referee: Lokšík, Stano - P. Šefčík, Holienka, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1762.
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Juraško, Hraško, Sloboda, Pichnarčík, F. Fekiač, Popela, Ťavoda – Jaroš, Brabenec, Puliš – 
Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Chovan – Podkonický, Bortňák, Škvaridlo – Ďaloga, Kentoš, Síkela
POP: Kostúr – Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Makovský, Kasík, Malina, Dinda, Gáborčík– Sýkora, Paukovček, Gríger – 
Paločko, Takáč, Kroták – Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč – Štrauch, Stals, Matis

HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen                 2:3ps (2:0, 0:2, 0:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
8. Kroták, 18. Gríger (Takáč, Kasík) - 25. Brabenec (Puliš), 26. Bortňák (Podkonický), pen-shot: Michal Chovan. 
Referee: J. Konc, Jura - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 8:12 and Rapáč (Poprad) 10 minút, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3089
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali - Fabian, Makovský - Kasík, D. Brejčák - Malina, Dinda - Sýkora, Paukovček, 
Bartečko - Paločko, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč - Gríger, Stals, Matis
ZVO: Baroš - Bagin, Juraško - Hraško, Sloboda - Pichnarčík, F. Fekiač - Popela, Pokovič - Jaroš, Brabenec, 
Puliš - Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan - Podkonický, Bortňák, Škvaridlo - Martin Ďaloga, Kentoš, Síkela

HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen                 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
23. Boltun (Kasík, Hvila), 36. R. Rapáč (Hvila, Boltun), 52. Kroták (Kašík, Fabian) - 28. Puliš (Brabenec). 
Referee: Jonák, Mullner – Junek, Šefčík, penalties: 9:12 and Brabenec (Zvolen) 10 minút, powerplay goals: 1:1, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2693
POP: Kostúr – Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Makovský, Kasík, D. Brejčák, Malina, Dinda – Gríger, Paukouček, Bartečko – 
Matúš Paločko, S. Takáč, A. Kroták – Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč – T. Sýkora, Štals, Matis
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Juraško, Hraško, M. Sloboda, Pichnarčík, F. Fekiač, Popela, Pokovič – Jaroš, Brabenec, 
Puliš – Obdržálek, Jurík, Michal Chovan – Podkonický, Bortňák, Škvaridlo – Martin Ďaloga, Kentoš, Síkela

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                 4:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 1:0)
20. Škvaridlo (Podkonický, Bagin), 32. Puliš (Brabenec), 58. Puliš, 66. Chovan - 
6. Paločko (Takáč), 22. Rapáč (Suchý, Bartečko), 55. Hvila. 
Referee: Konc, Stano - Holienka, Šefčík, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2482 
ZVO: Baroš - Bagin, Juraško, Hraško, Pokovič, Pichnarčík, Ťavoda, Popela, F.Fekiač - Sloboda, Brabenec, Puliš -
Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Mich.Chovan - Podkonický, Síkela, Škvaridlo - Martin Ďaloga, Kentoš, Jaroš
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Makovský, Kasík, D. Brejčák, Malina, Dinda - Gríger, Paukovček, Bartečko - 
Paločko, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč - Sýkora, Stals, Matis

HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen                 5:4 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3)
12. Kroták (Makovský), 21. Kroták (Hvila), 31. Kroták (Štals, Kasík), 35. Bartečko (Gríger), 
52. Gríger (Kasík, S. Takáč) - 16. Puliš (Sloboda, Juraško), 42. Síkela, 53. Kentoš, 60. Hraško. 
Referee: J. Konc, Jonák – Holienka, Kacej, penalties: 6:9, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 2799 
POP: Kostúr – Suchý, Kurali, D. Brejčák, Makovský, Kasík, Malina, Gáborčík, Dinda – Gríger, Paukouček, 
Bartečko – Matúš Paločko, S. Takáč, Kroták – Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč – T. Sýkora, Štals, Matis
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Juraško, Hraško, Pokovič, F. Fekiač, Ťavoda, Popela, Pichnarčík – Sloboda, Brabenec, 
Puliš – Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Michal Chovan – Podkonický, Síkela, Škvaridlo – Martin Ďaloga, Kentoš, V. Fekiač

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                 0:1ps (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, -0:0, 0:1)
penalty-shot: Rapáč. 
Referee: Müllner, Lokšík - Šefčík, Junek, penalties: 3:2, and Bartečko 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, 
spectators: 4235
ZVO: Baroš - Bagin, Juraško, Hraško, Pokovič, Pichnarčík, Ťavoda - Puliš, Brabenec, Sloboda - Obdržálek, 
L. Jurík, M. Chovan - Škvaridlo, Síkela, Podkonický - Jaroš, Kentoš, Ďaloga
POP: Kostúr - Kurali, Suchý, Fabian, Makovský, Kasík, Brejčák - Gríger, Paukovček, Bartečko - Matis, Takáč, 
Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, Rapáč - Štrauch, Stals, T. Sýkora

Semifinal

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  4-1
HC Košice - HK Poprad                  5:4 (0:2, 2:2, 3:0)
27. Jenčík (Cebák), 33. Sojčík (Kutálek, Hrnka), 56. Bartánus (Suja, Bicek), 58. Suja (Štrbák), 
59. Jenčík (Bartoš) - 3. Rapáč (Boltun), 16. Gríger (Suchý, Paukovček), 31. Štrauch (Brejčák), 
35. Suchý (Paukovček, Bartečko). 
Referee: Baluška, Lokšík - Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 1:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4339
KOŠ: Melicherčík (35. Hylák) - Černák, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, 
Jenčík - Kutálek, Hrnka, Sojčík - Bicek, Chovan, Lapšanský - Bondra, Suja, Bartánus - 43. Hinďoš
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, Brejčák, Makovský, Kasík, Malina, Gáborčík, Dinda - Gríger, Paukovček, Bartečko - 
Matis, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, Rapáč - Toma, Štals, Štrauch 

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
17. Hrnka (Spilar, Cebák), 30. Bicek (Suja, Bartánus) - 1. Matis (Kroták). 
Referee: Jonák, J. Konc - Gajan, M. Korba, penalties: 3:1 and Spilar (Košice) 10 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 5633
KOŠ: Hylák - Drgoň, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Kutálek, Hrnka, 
Sojčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Bondra, Chovan, Lapšanský
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, Brejčák, Makovský, Kasík, Malina, Gáborčík, Dinda - Gríger, Paukovček, Bartečko - 
Matis, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, Rapáč - Štrauch, Štals

HK Poprad - HC Košice                  1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
25. Kroták (Takáč, Hvila) - 10. Spilar, 40. Bicek (Suja), 57. Spilar (Bartoš, Štrbák). 
Referee: Jonák, Müllner - Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0,  spectators: 3724
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, D. Brejčák, Malina, Kasík, Dinda, Gáborčík, Makovský - Gríger, Paukovček, 
Bartečko - Matis, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč - Štrauch, Štals, Toma
KOŠ: Hylák - Drgoň, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Jenčík, Bartoš, Spilar - Sojčík, Hrnka, 
Kutálek - Bartánus, Suja, Bicek - Bondra, Matúš Chovan, Lapšanský - Hinďoš 

HK Poprad - HC Košice                  6:2 (1:0, 3:1, 2:1)
17. Paukovček (Bartečko, Kurali), 22. Takáč (Matis, Kroták), 24. Paukovček (Suchý, Gríger), 
25. Rapáč (Malina, Takáč), 49. Kroták (Matis), 54. Boltun (Hvila) - 30. Spilar (Bartoš), 
50. Štrbák (Jánošík, Bartoš). 
Referee: J. Konc, Lokšík - M. Orolin, Tvrdoň, penalties: 6:3, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 0:0,  spectators: 3395
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Dinda, D. Brejčák, Malina, Gáborčík, Makovský - Gríger, Paukovček, 
Bartečko - Matis, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, R. Rapáč - Štrauch, Štals, Toma - 48. Hinďoš
KOŠ: Hylák - Cebák, Macejko, Drgoň, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Šeda - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Spilar, Bartoš, 
Jenčík - Kutálek, Hrnka, Sojčík - Lapšanský, Matúš Chovan, Bondra

HC Košice - HK Poprad                  3:2 (0:2, 0:0, 3:0)
43. Štrbák (Spilar), 46. Spilar (Bartoš, Philipp), 59. Bartánus (Cebák) - 
6. Paukovček (Štrauch, Suchý), 17. Kroták (Matis, Fabian). 
Referee: D. Konc, Novák - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 6098
KOŠ: Hylák - Drgoň, Štrbák, Jánošík, Philipp, Cebák, Macejko, Šeda - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Kutálek, Hrnka, 
Sojčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Bondra, Chovan, Lapšanský
POP: Kostúr - Suchý, Kurali, Fabian, Dinda, Brejčák, Malina, Gáborčík, Makovský - Gríger, Paukovček, Bartečko - 
Matis, Takáč, Kroták - Hvila, Boltun, Rapáč - Štrauch, Štals, Toma

HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       3-4
HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
3. Slovák (Školiak), 17. L. Novák (Stümpel), 57. Slovák (Školiak), 60. Lelkeš (Mezei) - 22. Rosandič, 
33. Hudec (Surový, Handzuš). 
Referee: Baluška, Lauff - Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600
NIT: Valent - Ordzovenský, P. König, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár, Piačka - Tománek, Stümpel, 
L. Novák - Lelkeš, Štefanka, Pupák - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - Mráz, Bajtek, J. Ručkay
BB: Košarišťan - Kousalík, Čížek, Rosandič, Gründling, Bambúch, Jaborník, Guimond - Hudec, Handzuš, Kudrna - 
Surový, Kytnár, White - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Matoušek, Zigo, Kadura

HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       3:4ps (2:1, 1:0, 0:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
3. H. Ručkay (König, Stümpel), 14. Kuzma (Školiak), 37. Stümpel (Tománek, L. Novák) - 
10. Surový (Kudrna, Rosandič), 53. Surový (Biro, Handzuš), 54. White (Kytnár, Kudrna), pen-shot Kafka. 
Referee: Jonák, Orolin - Kacej, Tvrdoň, penalties: 6:9, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600
NIT: Valent - König, Ordzovenský, Mezei, Milo, Kuzma, M. Novák, Piačka, Bednár - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - 
Pupák, Štefanka, Lelkeš - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - J. Ručkay, Bajtek, Mráz
BB: Košarišťan - Kousalík, Čížek, Rosandič, Gründling, Bambúch, Jaborník, Guimond - Hudec, Handzuš, Kudrna - 
Surový, Kytnár, White - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Matoušek, Zigo, Kadura

HC'05 B. Bystrica - HK Nitra           2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
36. Handlovský (Čížek), 44. Kytnár (Kudrna) - 10. L. Novák (Tománek), 32. Bajtek (Pupák), 51. Milo (Pupák), 
Referee: Kubuš, Müllner - Gajan, Kacej, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, spectators: 2841
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, Kousalík, Gründling, M. Rosandič, Jaborník, Bambúch, Guimond, Biro - Hudec, Handzuš, 
Kudrna - White, Kytnár, Surový - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Matoušek, Zigo, Kadura
NIT: Valent - Milo, Mezei, Ordzovenský, König, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár, Bačík - Pupák, Štefanka, Bajtek - 
L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - H. Ručkay, Školiak, Slovák - J. Ručkay, Lelkeš, Piačka

HC'05 B. Bystrica - HK Nitra           4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
6. Kafka (Handlovský, Preisinger), 33. Surový (Handzuš), 43. Matoušek (Gründling), 
46. Kafka (Matoušek, Kousalík) - 3. H. Ručkay (Slovák, R. Školiak), 56. König (Stümpel). 
Referee: Baluška, Lokšík - M. Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2826
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, M. Rosandič, Gründling, Biro, Kousalík, Bambúch, Jaborník, Guimond - White, Kytnár, 
Kudrna - Hudec, Handzuš, Surový - Kafka, Preisinger, Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek
NIT: Valent (46. Lakosil) - Milo, Mezei, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, Kuzma - Pupák, Štefanka, Bajtek - 
L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - J. Ručkay, Lelkeš, Piačka

HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
9. König (Tománek), 13. L. Novák (Tománek, König), 22. Tománek (Stümpel, L. Novák), 
32. L. Novák (Stümpel, Kuzma), 52. H. Ručkay (Slovák, Milo) - 1. Hudec (Surový, Handzuš), 56. Kudrna (Kytnár). 
Referee: Jonák, Müllner - Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 5:5 and M. Novák (NIT) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600
NIT: Lakosil - Milo, Mezei, König, Ordzovenský, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - 
Pupák, Štefanka, Bajtek - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - J. Ručkay, Lelkeš, Mráz - Piačka
BB: Košarišťan (32. Andersson) - Čížek, Gründling, Kousalík, Bambúch, Jaborník, Guimond, Biro, M. Rosandič - 
Hudec, Handzuš, Surový - Kudrna, Kytnár, White - Kafka, Preisinger, Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek

HC'05 B. Bystrica - HK Nitra           4:3ot (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, -1:0)
2:22 Zigo (Rosandič, Kafka), 5. Kafka (Heizer), 43. Kadura (Lamper, Čížek), 63. Kafka ((Zigo, Čížek) - 
23. Školiak (Kuzma), 27. L. Novák (Tománek, Stümpel), 59. Tománek (Štefanka, L. Novák). 
Referee: Kubuš, Müllner - Rovenský, M. Korba, penalties: 7:5, and Zigo, Hudec (BB), Bajtek (NIT) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2841
BB: Andersson (27. Corbeil) - Čížek, M. Rosandič, Gründling, Guimond, Kousalík, Bambúch, Jaborník - Hudec, 
Handzuš, Surový - White, Kytnár, Kudrna - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek - Kadura
NIT: Lakosil - König, Ordzovenský, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma - L. Novák, Stümpel, Tománek - Pupák, 
Štefanka, Bajtek - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - J. Ručkay, Lelkeš, Mráz 

HK Nitra - HC'05 Banská Bystrica       1:2ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:1)
22. König (Stümpel, Tománek) - 3. Lamper (Zigo, Matoušek), 62. Kytnár (Rosandič, Čížek). 
Referee: Baluška, Jonák - Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 0:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600
NIT: Valent - Ordzovenský, König, Milo, Mezei, M. Novák, Kuzma, Bednár - Tománek, Stümpel, L. Novák - Pupák, 
Štefanka, Bajtek - Slovák, Školiak, H. Ručkay - Piačka, Lelkeš, J. Ručkay - Mráz
BB: Corbeil - Rosandič, Čížek, Gründling, Guimond, Bambúch, Kousalík, Jaborník - Kudrna, Kytnár, White - 
Surový, Handzuš, Hudec - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Matoušek, Zigo, Lamper - Kadura

Final

HC Košice - HC'05 Banská Bystrica      4-2
HC Košice - HC'05 Banská Bystrica      3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
5. Suja (Bicek, Sojčík), 14. Cebák (Sojčík, Lapšanský), 38. Bicek (Suja, Bartánus). 
Referee: Kuboš, T. Orolin - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 7373
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Philipp, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko, Drgoň - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Lapšanský, 
Hrnka, Sojčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Kutálek, Chovan, Bondra
BB: Corbeil - Rosandič, Čížek, Gründling, Guimond, Bambúch, Kousalík, Jaborník - Hudec, Handzuš, Surový - 
Kudrna, Kytnár, White - Handlovský, Heizer, Kafka - Kadura, Matoušek, Lamper - Preisinger

HC Košice - HC'05 Banská Bystrica      4:3sn (0:0, 3:1, 0:2 - 0:0, 1:0)
24. Suja, 27. Jánošík (Kutálek, Bondra), 31. Bartánus (tr. str.), pen-shot: Bicek - 
37. Kudrna (Surový, Kytnár), 57. Hudec (Handzuš), 60. White (Kudrna, Kytnár). 
Referee: Jonák, J. Konc - M. Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 3:5, no PP goals, spectator: 8034  
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Philipp, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Lapšanský, Hrnka, 
Sojčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Kutálek, Chovan, Bondra
BB: Corbeil - Čížek, Rosandič, Gründling, Guimond, Biro, Kousalík - Hudec, Handzuš, White - Kudrna, Kytnár, 
Surový - Handlovský, Preisinger, Kafka - Kadura, Matoušek, Lamper - 28. Heizer

B. Bystrica - HC Košice                3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
31. Handlovský (Heizer, Kafka), 36. Čížek (Kudrna, Kytnár), 60. Hudec (Biro, Heizer) - 
6. Lapšanský (Hrnka). 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 2:4, no PP goals, spectator: 2841 
BB: Corbeil - Grundling, Guimond, Čížek, Rosandič, Kousalík, Biro - Kudrna, Kytnár, Surový - Hudec, Handzuš, 
White - Kafka, Preisinger (16. Heizer), Handlovský - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Philipp, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko - Lapšanský, Hrnka, Sojčík - Spilar, Bartoš, 
Jenčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Mat. Chovan, Rachůnek, Kutálek

HC 05 B. Bystrica - HC Košice          2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
29. Handzuš (White, Hudec), 37. Heizer (Kafka, Rosandič) - 33. Lapšanský. 
Referee: Kubuš, J. Konc - Gajan, M. Smrek, penalties: 3:4 and Corbeil (BB) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 0:1, spectator: 2841
BB: Corbeil (1. Košarišťan) - Čížek, Rosandič, Guimond, Gründling, Kousalík, Biro, Jaborník - Lamper, Zigo, 
Matoušek - Hudec, Handzuš, White - Kudrna, Kytnár, Surový - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - Kadura
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Philipp, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Rachůnek, 
Bartánus - Lapšanský, Hrnka, Suja - Bondra, Mat. Chovan, Sojčík 

HC Košice - HC'05 Banská Bystrica      3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
13. Bartánus (Cebák), 42. Lapšanský (Hranka, Rachůnek), 52. Bicek (Bartánus, Suja) - 
45. Zigo (Lamper, Matoušek), 58. Kafka (Čížek, Rosandič). 
Referee: Baluška, J. Konc - Kacej, Šefčík, penalties: 5:4 and Cebák (KOŠ), White (BB) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, divákov: 8347
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Philipp, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - 
Lapšanský, Rachůnek, Sojčík - Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík
BB: Košarišťan - Gründling, Guimond, Čížek, Rosandič, Biro, Kousalík- Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek- Kudrna, Kytnár, 
Surový - Hudec, Handzuš, White - Kafka, Heizer, Handlovský - 32. Kadura

HC'05 B. Bystrica - HC Košice          1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) 
60. Handzuš (Surový, White) - 53. Sojčík (Kutálek), 59. Lapšanský. 
Referee: Baluška, P. Jonák - Gajan, M. Smrek, penalties: 4:3, no PP goals, spectator: 2841 
BB: Košarišťan - Čížek, Rosandič, Gründling, Guimond, Kousalík, Biro, Jaborník - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek - 
Kudrna- Kytnár, Heizer - Hudec, Handzuš, White - Kafka, Surový, Handlovský - Kadura 
KOŠ: Hylák - Jánošík, Štrbák, Phillip, Šeda, Cebák, Macejko - Spilar, Bartoš, Jenčík - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - 
Lapšanský, Rachúnek, Hrnka - Kutálek, Chovan, Sojčík

HC Košice

Extraleague Qualifikation

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 07 Orin Detva 4-1
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 07 Orin Detva 7:2 (4:0, 1:2, 2:0)
6. Procházka (Demel, Ďurkech), 11. Drábek (Grman, Krčula), 14. Bobček (Drevenák, Jabrocký), 
19. Procházka (Demel), 25. Kanko (Šeliga, Hudec), 46. Demel (Grman, Krajči), 55. Kanko (Drábek, Valášek) - 
21. Hataš (Petro, Predajniansky), 23. Hájnik (Jakubík). 
Referee: Kubuš, T. Orolin – Bednár, Výleta, penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1029 
ŽIL: Križan – Krčula, Grman, Bobček, Nádašdi, Ďurkech, Hudec, Šimko, Šeliga – Krajči, Demel, Procházka – 
Drevenák, Jabrocký, Velecký – Kanko, Drábek, Valášek – Bezák, Staněk, Lipovský
DET: Volentier – Hatas, Pač, Sládok, Zorvan, Predajnianský, Mackovič, Buda, Pinka – Petro, Srnka, Žilka – 
Parkhouse, Kanaet, Graham – Říha, Jakubík, Themár – Hájnik, Fekiač, Buda

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 07 Orin Detva 5:6 (1:1, 0:3, 4:2)
4. Hudec (Drevenák), 45. Ďurkech (Hudec, Drábek), 50. Krajči (Grman, Demel), 58. Krajči (Hudec, Procházka), 
60. Drevenák (Demel, Nádašdi) – 14. Themár (Petro, Predajniansky), 31. Fekiač (Zorvan), 
39. Parkhouse (Graham, Kanaet), 40. Fekiač (Themár, Říha), 46. Themár (Říha), 59. Petro (Žilka) 
Referee: Baluška, Štefik – M. Orolin, Tvrdoň. penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 1165 
ŽIL: Križan - Krčula, Grman, Bobček, Nádašdi, Ďurkech, Hudec, Šimko, Mravec – Krajči, Demel, Procházka – 
Drevenák, Jabrocký, Velecký – Kanko, Drábek, Valášek – Bezák, Staněk, Lipovský
DET: Volentier - Hataš, Pač, Sládok, Zorvan, Predajnianský, Mackovič, Buda – Petro, Srnka, Žilka – Parkhouse, 
Kanaet, Graham – Říha, Fekiač, Themár – Hájnik, Jakubík, Buda

HC 07 Orin Detva - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina 1:6 (0:4, 1:0, 0:2)
40. Graham (Fekiač, Parkhouse) - 6. Krčula (Cibuľa, Grman), 8. Procházka, 11. Kanko (Demel), 
11. Drevenák (Nádašdi), 44. Krajči (Jabrocký), 49. Drevenák (Jabrocký). 
Referee: Lauff, Štefik – Jobbágy, Rovenský. penalties: 10:13 and Drábek (Žilina) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
SHG: 0:2, spectators: 1600
DET: Volentier – Hataš, Páč, Sládok, Zorvan, Predajniansky, Mačkovič, Pinka – Petro, Srnka, Žilka – Parkhouse, 
Kanaet, Graham – Říha, P. Fekiač, Themár – Hájnik, Jakubík, Buda
ŽIL: Cibuľa – Krčula, Grman, S. Hudec, Nádašdi, Bobček, Ďurkech, A. Lipovský, Mravec – Kanko, Demel, Procházka–
Drevenák, Jabrocký, Krajči – Velecký, Drábek, Staněk – Bezák, Valášek, Šimko

HC 07 Orin Detva - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina 1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
18. Říha (Pač, Hataš) - 12. Kanko (Procházka), 16. Nádašdi, 22. Kanko (Procházka, Grman). 
Referee: Novák, D.Konc – Junek, Stanzel, penalties: 8:5 and Kanaet - Jabrocký 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 955
DET: Volentier – Hataš, Pač, Sládok, Zorvan, Predajnianský, Mackovič, Pinka – Petro, Srnka, Žilka – 
Parkhouse, Kanaet, Graham – Říha, Fekiač, Themár – Hájnik, Jakubík, Buda
ŽIL: Cibuľa – Krčula, Grman, Hudec, Nádašdi, Bobček, Ďurkech, Rogoň, Mravec – Kanko, Demel, Procházka – 
Drevenák, Jabrocký, Krajči – Velecký, Drábek, Staněk, – Bezák, Valášek, Šimko

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HC 07 Detva      3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
29. Krajči (Jabrocký, Drevenák), 36. Demel (Procházka, Nádašdi), 45. Drevenák (Nádašdi, Demel) - 
8. Parkhouse (Graham, Srnka), 60. Říha (Srnka). 
Referee: J. Konc, Müllner - Bednár, Holienka, penalties: 4:10, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 1012 
ŽIL: Cibuľa - Krčula, Grman, Hudec, Nádašdi, Bobček, Ďurkech, Mravec - Kanko, Demel, Procházka - Drevenák, 
Jabrocký, Krajči - Valášek, Drábek, Staněk - Bezák, Paleček, Šimko - Lipovský
DET: Volentier - Hataš, Pač, Sládok, Zorvan, Predajniansky, Mačkovič, Pinka - Buda, Fekiač, Žilka - 
Parkhouse, Srnka, Graham - Říha, Petro, Themár - Hajnik, Kanaet, Jakubík

Basic Part Statistics

Scoring Leaders                      GP  G   A  PTS PIM +/-
 1. Kamil BRABENEC              ZVO  55  17  46  63  58  22
 2. Roman TOMÁNEK               NIT  55  29  33  62  28  34
 3. Radovan PULIŠ               ZVO  53  30  26  56  34  17
 4. Petr KAFKA                  BBS  54  29  25  54  10  15
 5. Jaroslav MARKOVIČ           MAR  54  22  32  54  38  -6
 6. Jozef STÜMPEL               NIT  49  20  31  51   8  30
 7. Lukáš JURÍK                 ZVO  56  21  29  50  84  -3
 8. Lukáš NOVÁK                 NIT  52  19  29  48  42  21
 9. Tomáš SÝKORA                POP  56  24  23  47  12  -2
10. Tibor KUTÁLEK               KOŠ  55  23  23  46  24  -7
11. Michal CHOVAN               ZVO  43  13  31  44  32   0
12. Henrich RUČKAY              NIT  53  23  20  43  57  22
13. Michal HUDEC                BBS  51  18  25  43  24  15
14. René ŠKOLIAK                NIT  45   6  37  43  60 -10
15. Arne KROTÁK                 POP  52  16  25  41  54  16
16. Vladimír NEMEC              TRE  56  12  29  41   6  11
17. Dušan PAŠEK                 PIE  50  19  21  40  24  -6
18. Lukáš HANDLOVSKÝ            BBS  55  16  24  40  36  14
19. Tibor MELICHÁREK            TRE  56  19  20  39  30  13
20. Peter BARTOŠ                KOŠ  56   8  31  39  32  21
21. Milan KYTNÁR                BBS  53  20  18  38  46  11
22. Gabriel SPILÁR              KOŠ  44  17  21  38  12  10
23. Juraj ŠTEFANKA              NIT  55  16  22  38  60  15
24. Matúš PALOČKO               POP  56  25  12  37  51  17
25. Richard JENČÍK              KOŠ  56  20  17  37  10  16 
  
Most Penalties Players               GP PIM  P2 P5 P10 P20 P25
 1. Lukáš PAUKOVČEK             POP  54 126  13  2  3  3  0
 2. Ján ŤAVODA                  ZVO  44 124  27  2  2  2  0
 3. Martin DUDÁŠ                TRE  47 123  29  1  4  1  0
 4. Martin GRŰNDLING            BBS  55 123  19  1  4  2  0
 5. Stanislav HUDEC             ŽIL  36  93   9  0  1  2  1
 6. Emil BAGIN                  ZVO  55  90  15  0  4  1  0
 7. Andrej PODKONICKÝ           ZVO  55  88  19  0  5  0  0
 8. Lukáš JURÍK                 ZVO  56  84  32  0  2  0  0
 9. Peter SMREK                 MAR  35  73  19  1  1  1  0
10. Tomáš HRNKA                 KOŠ  53  73  19  0  1  0  1
11. Peter ŠIŠOVSKÝ              TRE  51  72  11  2  0  2  0
12. Jan DRESLER                 SKA  43  71  18  1  1  1  0
13. Lukáš KOZÁK                 TRE  39  66  18  0  3  0  0
14. Marek KOLBA                 MAR  48  66  23  0  2  0  0
15. Branislav MEZEI             NIT  40  65  20  1  0  1  0
16. Ivan ĎATELINKA              MAR  54  64  27  0  1  0  0
17. Juraj ĎURKECH               ŽIL  56  64  22  0  2  0  0
18. Lukáš BAMBÚCH               BBS  54  63  19  1  0  1  0
19. Adam JÁNOŠÍK                KOŠ  56  63  9  1  2  1  0
20. Michal NOVÁK                NIT  49  62  16  0  3  0  0 

Plus - mínus Leaders                 GP   G  A  PTS PIM    + / -   +/-
 1. Roman TOMÁNEK               NIT  55  29  33  62  28  +58 / -24  34
 2. Jozef STÜMPEL               NIT  49  20  31  51   8  +54 / -24  30
 3. Tomáš BOKROŠ                TRE  53   3  16  19  38  +47 / -19  28
 4. Kamil BRABENEC              ZVO  55  17  46  63  58  +56 / -34  22
 5. Henrich RUČKAY              NIT  53  23  20  43  57  +51 / -29  22
 6. Dušan MILO                  NIT  55   1  15  16  14  +49 / -28  21
 7. Lukáš NOVÁK                 NIT  52  19  29  48  42  +47 / -26  21
 8. Martin ŠTRBÁK               KOŠ  54   4  22  26  40  +38 / -17  21
 9. Peter BARTOŠ                KOŠ  56   8  31  39  32  +39 / -18  21
10. Mislav ROSANDIČ             BBS  47   1   6   7  49  +41 / -20  21
11. Juraj CEBÁK                 KOŠ  53   3   8  11  20  +49 / -29  20
12. Tomáš NÁDAŠDI               ŽIL  56   3  18  21  44  +66 / -47  19
13. Lubor POKOVIČ               ZVO  44   3  13  16  20  +45 / -26  19
14. Marek SLOVÁK                NIT  53  14  22  36  60  +39 / -20  19
15. Marek BIRO                  BBS  55   4  16  20  46  +48 / -30  18
16. Radovan PULIŠ               ZVO  53  30  26  56  34  +48 / -31  17
17. Štefan FABIAN               POP  56   6  10  16  24  +39 / -22  17
18. Matúš PALOČKO               POP  56  25  12  37  51  +42 / -25  17
19. Arne KROTÁK                 POP  52  16  25  41  54  +41 / -25  16
20. Richard JENČÍK              KOŠ  56  20  17  37  10  +39 / -23  16
21. Miroslav MACEJKO            KOŠ  48   0   7   7  22  +27 / -11  16
22. Peter ORDZOVENSKÝ           NIT  43   2  10  12   4  +45 / -29  16
23. Michal NOVÁK                NIT  49   4   9  13  62  +33 / -17  16 
  
Goalies                              GP      MIN  SOGA   GAA  GA   SVS   SVS%
 1. Branislav KONRÁD            TRE  51  3022:40  1525  2.00 101  1424  93.38 %
 2. Alexandr HYLÁK              KOŠ  24  1349:03   612  1.82  41   571  93.30 %
 3. Marcel MELICHERČÍK          KOŠ  38  2052:14   882  1.78  61   821  93.08 %
 4. Andrej KOŠARIŠŤAN           BBS  26  1412:55   620  2.08  49   571  92.10 %
 5. Matúš KOSTÚR                POP  54  3217:51  1413  2.11 113  1300  92.00 %
 6. Jakub ČECH                  MAR  44  2580:51  1369  2.58 111  1258  91.89 %
 7. Vlastimil LAKOSIL           NIT  45  2614:16  1262  2.41 105  1157  91.68 %
 8. Miika WIIKMAN               BBS  32  1753:40   901  2.57  75   826  91.68 %
 9. Marek ŠIMKO                 ZVO  50  2901:17  1653  2.90 140  1513  91.53 %
10. Patrik ROMANČÍK             SKA  35  1905:24  1327  4.00 127  1200  90.43 %
11. Martin ŠÚREK                PIE  35  1829:55  1027  3.34 102   925  90.07 %
12. Patrik RYBÁR                PIE  27  1373:38   855  3.76  86   769  89.94 %
13. Karol KRIŽAN                ŽIL  33  1610:56   766  3.02  81   685  89.43 %
--------------------------------
14. Roman PETRÍK                ZVO   1    08:39     4  0.00   0     4 100.00 %
15. Samuel BAROŠ                ZVO   6   257:45   144  1.86   8   136  94.44 %
16. Adam NAGY                   TRE   8   380:41   215  2.21  14   201  93.49 %
17. Matej KUSY                  NIT   1    29:33    15  2.03   1    14  93.33 %
18. Marek PEKSA                 SKA   3   179:55   126  3.00   9   117  92.86 %
19. Denis GODLA                 PIE  20   965:27   613  3.17  51   562  91.68 %
20. Juraj SEDLAČKO              POP   1    26:52    12  2.23   1    11  91.67 %
21. Michal VALENT               NIT  11   618:08   307  2.52  26   281  91.53 %
22. Michael ĎURIŠ               SKA   3    38:19    23  3.13   2    21  91.30 %
23. Michal DZUBINA              MAR  16   829:01   439  2.82  39   400  91.12 %
24. Dávid OKOLIČÁNY             O20   9   435:09   279  3.58  26   253  90.68 %
25. Miroslav LIPOVSKÝ           SKA  23  1242:24   767  3.48  72   695  90.61 %
26. Filip LANDSMAN              POP  13   582:51   362  3.71  36   326  90.06 %
27. Igor CIBUĽA                 ŽIL  27  1194:56   575  3.16  63   512  89.04 %
28. Josh UNICE                  BBS   2    72:06    31  3.33   4    27  87.10 %
29. Kamil KOSOWSKI              ŽIL   5   221:05   116  4.07  15   101  87.07 %
30. Filip ORČÍK                 ZVO   5   172:18    78  3.83  11    67  85.90 %
31. Mathieu CORBEIL             BBS   2    65:00    34  4.62   5    29  85.29 %
32. Andreas ANDERSSON           BBS   2    62:33    30  4.80   5    25  83.33 %
33. Vilim ROSANDIČ              BBS   1    38:11    17  4.71   3    14  82.35 %
34. Samuel KOŠÚT                SKA   1    20:00    15 12.00   4    11  73.33 % 

Powerplay efficency             GP   PP PPGF PPGA  PP%  PP_TIME
 1. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s.56  226  43  6  19.03 %  352:48
 2. HK POPRAD, s.r.o            56  227  41  3  18.06 %  377:07
 3. HC Košice s.r.o.            56  211  37  3  17.54 %  336:32
 4. HKM a.s. Zvolen             56  224  38  3  16.96 %  355:16
 5. HK DUKLA Trenčín, a.s.      56  204  31  2  15.20 %  340:34
 6. MHC Martin, a.s.            56  278  42  6  15.11 %  444:23
 7. Hokejový klub Nitra, a.s.   56  249  37  6  14.86 %  378:28
 8. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.       56  200  28  9  14.00 %  326:48
 9. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     56  238  32  4  13.45 %  390:58
10. MsHK Žilina, a.s.           56  219  24  4  10.96 %  350:57
11. HK VSR SR 20                20   80   4  0   5.00 %  139:51 

Penalty Killing                 GP   SH SHGF SHGA  SH%  SH_TIME
 1. HK POPRAD, s.r.o            56  172  2  16  90.70 %  285:17
 2. HC Košice s.r.o.            56  195  4  19  90.26 %  327:09
 3. MHC Martin, a.s.            56  262  5  31  88.17 %  430:23
 4. HK DUKLA Trenčín, a.s.      56  219  3  26  88.13 %  363:13
 5. HKM a.s. Zvolen             56  239  5  35  85.36 %  376:52
 6. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA, a.s 56  246  9  38  84.55 %  389:05
 7. Hokejový klub Nitra, a.s.   56  256  4  40  84.38 %  390:55
 8. HK VSR SR 20                20   74  2  12  83.78 %  115:34
 9. MsHK Žilina, a.s.           56  239  3  42  82:43 %  396:57
10. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     56  210  9  42  80.00 %  337:37
11. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.       56  244  0  56  77.05 %  380:40

S.H.A

1st league

                                GP W wo lo P  GF:GA  PTS
 1. HK Spišská Nová Ves         40 26 5 2  7 164:105  90
 2. HC 07 Detva                 40 25 2 5  8 146:102  84
 3. HC 46 Bardejov              40 24 3 4  9 151: 79  82
 4. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    40 21 6 0 13 158:113  75
 5. HK Dukla Michalovce         40 22 3 1 14 162:117  73
 6. Dukla Senica                40 19 2 3 16 157:115  64
 7. HK Trnava                   40 18 1 3 18 110:123  59
 8. PHK 3b Prešov               40 17 1 4 18 117:122  57
 9. HC Topoľčany                40  9 3 4 24 103:184  37
10. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     40  7 0 2 31  82:178  23
11. Slovakia U18                40  3 3 1 33  65:177  16
MšHK Prievidza Bulldogs withdrew from competition

Home                                                  Road
 1. Spišská Nová Ves  20 16 3 0  1 91:42 54            1. HC 46 Bardejov    20 10 3 3  4 69: 45 39
 2. HC 07 Detva       20 17 0 2  1 80:42 53            2. Spišská Nová Ves  20 10 2 2  6 73: 63 36
 3. Liptovský Mikuláš 20 14 4 0  2 93:49 50            3. HC 07 Detva       20  8 2 3  7 66: 60 31
 4. Dukla Michalovce  20 13 2 1  4 98:49 44            4. Dukla Michalovce  20  9 1 0 10 64: 68 29
 5. HC 46 Bardejov    20 14 0 1  5 82:34 43            5. Dukla Senica      20  8 0 2 10 78: 66 26
 6. HK Trnava         20 12 1 1  6 66:50 39            6. Liptovský Mikuláš 20  7 2 0 11 65: 64 25
 7. Dukla Senica      20 11 2 1  6 79:49 38            7. PHK 3b Prešov     20  5 1 3 11 56: 70 20
 8. PHK 3b Prešov     20 12 0 1  7 61:52 37            8. HK Trnava         20  6 0 2 12 44: 73 20
 9. HC Topoľčany      20  7 1 3  9 66:85 26            9. HC Topoľčany      20  2 2 1 15 37: 99 11
10. Slovakia 18       20  3 3 1 13 38:74 16           10. Považská Bystrica 20  3 0 0 17 34: 91  9
11. Považská Bystrica 20  4 0 2 14 48:87 14           11. Slovakia 18       20  0 0 0 20 27:103  0

Quarterfinal

HK Spišská Nová Ves - PHK 3b Prešov    0-3
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC Prešov 07     8:4 (0:0, 5:1, 3:3)
23. Vaic, 23. Krempaský, 28. Findura, 33. Gurčík, 35. Hamrák, 46. Koky, 50. Gurčík, 50. Rojkovič - 
31. Lipovský, 45. Kivader, 54. Kobeľa, 57. Fusek. 
Referee: Majling, Kollár, Vyšný, penalties: 11:7 and Matejka (Prešov) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 4:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1290 

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC Prešov        6:4 (0:1, 2:2, 4:1)
44., 59. Vaic, 26. Gurčík, 27. Rojkovič, 42. Hamráček, 52. Cvengroš - 
6. Matejka, 25. Lipovský, 31. Kivader, 53. Komloš. 
Referee: Jakubec - Jobbágy, Vido, penalties: 7:11 and Sabol (Prešov) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1327 

PHK 3b Prešov - HK Spišská Nová Ves    2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
10:14 F. Pekarčík (J. Tomčák, D. Gaborčík), 45:12 M. Nagy (D. Gaborčík, L. Potoček) -
2:18 F. Koky (M. Leskovjanský, L. Vartovník), 15:36 B. Cvengroš (M. Hamrák, R. Smotrila),
26:11 Ľ. Vaic (R. Smotrila, M. Hamrák)
Shots: 37:40, penalties: 5:11, powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 688.

HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava                3-2
HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava                1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
51. Hajnik - 41., 52. Lisoň, 11. Schmidt, 33. Môcik. 
Referee: Jakubec - Farkaš, Vyoral, penalties: 9:11, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 500 

HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava                6:1 (1:0, 4:0, 1:1)
20., 34., 36. Parkhouse, 26. Kanaet, 35. Predajniansky, 60. Petro - 55. Hluch. 
Referee: Valach - Kollár, Valko, penalties: 7:13, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 403 

HK Trnava  - HC 07 Detva               6:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:0)
10:49 M. Lisoň, 11:42 M. Kovaľ, 14:04 P. Barinka (O. Burzala), 18:41 M. Lisoň (M. Baran), 
46:16 P. Barinka (M. Čunderlík, P. Poláček), 48:11 O. Burzala (M. Lisoň, M. Baran) -
7:13 P. Fekiač (S. Buda), 29:02 B. Parkhouse (D. Kanaet, D. Graham)
Shots: 29:45, penalties: 9:7 Tupý (DET) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0. SHG: 0:1. spectators: 750.

HK Trnava - HC 07 Detva                0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
6:24 T. Tupý (D. Graham, B. Srnka), 48:46 J. Petro (B. Srnka, L. Říha)
Shots: 35:43. Penalties: 2:3. spectators: 935.

HC 07 Detva - HK Trnava                4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
3. Srnka, 8. Srnka, 50. Parkhouse, 60. Petro - 20. Jurák, 32. Kalináč, 54. Schmidt. 
Referee: Novák - Junek, Nosek, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 297 

HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica       3-0
HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica       4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
12., 45., 54. S. Saliji, 24. Gmitter - 25. Vereš. 
Referee: Korba - Beniač, Riš, penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0

HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica       6:1 (2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
8. Segľa, 15. S. Saliji, 33. Gmitter, 34. Šimčák, 45. Cútt, 60. Lučnikov - 58. Janík. 
Referee: Korba - Beniač, Riš, penalties: 9:8, powerplay goals: 4:1, SHG: 0:0

Dukla Senica - HC 46 Bardejov          0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
13:51 A. Hruška (M. Baláž, R. Cútt), 24:30 M. Segľa (O. Gmitter, A. Hruška), 
27:04 R. Cútt (M. Baláž, V. Polaček)
Shots: 32:30. Penalties: 8:11 and Vereš (SEN) 5 min and game misconduct. powerplay goals: 0:1. spectators: 802.

Liptovský Mikuláš - Dukla Michalovce   3-2 
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  4:5ps (1:1, 0:1, 3:2 - 0:0, 0:1)
11. Devečka, 50. Sukľ, 51. Kadlubiak, 58. Roháč - 20. Podsedlý, 31. Halás, 57. Bednár, 59. Čížek, 
pen-shot: Halás. 
Referee: Valach - Číž, Valko, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1140 

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  5:4ot (1:1, 1:1, 2:2 - 1:0)
5. Bartík, 34. Macík, 43. Piatka, 48. Trochta, 62. Uhrík - 10. Schnelly, 38. Čížek, 46. Linet, 60. Boboš. 
Referee: Štefik - Frimmel, Mráz, penalties: 5:11 and Bartík (Liptovský Mikuláš) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:2, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1020 

HK Dukla Michalovce - Lipt. Mikuláš    4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
25:35 R. Šechný (M. Drotár), 37:46 P. Čížek (M. Boboš, R. Šechný), 39:35 Š. Majerník (P. Čížek),
51:28 Š. Majerník (R. Šechný, P. Čížek) - 17:05 I. Roháč (J. Kadlubiak, M. Trochta),
34:24 T. Devečka (R. Macík), 55:39 M. Trochta (S. Hriňa, P. Števuliak)
Shots: 31:31. Penalties: 5:12 and Janči a Kuric (LM) 10 min. powerplay goals: 2:0. SHG: 1:1. spectators: 1400.

HK Dukla Michalovce - Lipt. Mikuláš    2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
36:23 M. Drotár (M. Bednár, R. Šechný), 58:06 M. Tkáč (P. Čížek, Š. Majerník) - 
11:21 I. Roháč (M. Sukeľ, P. Števuliak), 21:18 M. Trochta (I. Roháč, J. Kadlubiak),
51:42 M. Trochta (M. Uhrík, P. Števuliak)
Shots: 39:30. Penalties: 8:7 and Šterbák, Boboš (MICH), Janči, Roháč (LM) 10 min, no PP goals, 
spectators: 1550.

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
34. Bartík, 52. Bartík - 53. Podsledlý. 
Referee: Orolin - Bednár, Gavalier, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2100 

Semifinal

Spišská Nová Ves - Liptovský Mikuláš   3-2   
Spišská Nová Ves - Liptovský Mikuláš   0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
52:27 S. Hriňa (R. Macík, M. Sukeľ)
Shots: 25:31. Penalties: 19:22 and Mezovský (LM) 10 min. spectators: 1974.

Spišská Nová Ves - Liptovský Mikuláš   6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
6. Krempaský, 15. Vartovník, 16. Vaic, 31. Horváth, 39. Findura, 43. Koky - 11. Bartík. 
Referee: Korba - Jobbágy, Bogdaň, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 1757 

Liptovský Mikuláš - Spišská Nová Ves   1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
36. Macík - 5. Leskovjanský, 9. Krempaský, 60. Findura. 
Referee: Štefik - Nosek, Vyoral, penalties: 3:8, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2600.

Liptovský Mikuláš - Spišská Nová Ves   6:5ot (1:2, 1:3, 3:0 - 1:0)
41. a 50. Sukeľ, 7. Devečka, 34. Roháč, 52. Trochta, 62. Školiak - 
11. Smotrila, 19. Horváth, 27. Krempaský, 28. Gurčík, 39. Vartovník. 
Referee: Valach - Holienka, Smrek, penalties: 3:4 and Hamrák (SNV) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1900.

HK Spišská Nová Ves - Lipt. Mikuláš    5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
3. Podsedlý, 12. Smotrila, 26. Vartovník, 52. Leskovjanský, 56. Klinga - 17. Roháč. 
Referee: Lauff, Jura - Korba, Riš, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3300 

HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov           3-2         
HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov           7:5 (2:0, 4:4, 1:1)
1:09 L. Říha (A. Mačkovič, M. Hajnik), 12:30 B. Parkhouse (D. Kanaet, D. Graham),
22:05 L. Říha (J. Predajniansky, A. Themár), 27:01 M. Hataš (L. Říha, J. Petro),
32:40 J. Sládok (D. Kanaet, J. Predajniansky), 34:02 L. Říha (J. Predajniansky),
59:13 P. Fekiač (B. Parkhouse) - 31:12 F. Vaško (J. Prokop, L. Hopkovič), 31:42 R. Cútt (S. Saliji, M. Baláž),
37:47 M. Mikolášek (J. Prokop, M. Gajdoš), 39:37 F. Vaško (M. Korenko), 52:44 O. Gmitter (J. Prokop)
Shots: 25:30. Penalties: 2:7. powerplay goals: 2:1. spectators: 630.

HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov           5:3 (3:1, 2:1, 0:1)
7. Parkhouse, 15. Kanaet, 16. Srnka, 29. Themár, 36. Themár - 7. Vaško, 49. Baláž, 44. Prokop. 
Referee: Štefik - Kollár, Vido, penalties: 10:4 and Kanaet (DET) 10 min, Mikolášek (BAR) 5 min 
and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 630.

Bardejov – Detva                       4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2). 
22. Baláž (S. Saliji, Cútt), 37. Mikolášek (Hopkovič, Vaško), 43. Mikušovič (Mikulášek, Vaško), 
60. Baláž (S. Saliji, Cútt) - 56. Řiha (Srnka, Themár), 59. Tupý (Themár, Graham), 
Referee: Jura – Riš, Smerek. Penalties: 9:11, powerplay goals: 1:1. Shots: 41:30. Spectators: 1750.

HC 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva           4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
22. a 22. Segľa, 2. Mikušovič, 30. Lučnikov - 10. Srnka. 
Referee: T. Orlin - Bogdaň, M. Korba, penalties: 7:9 and Mikušovič (BAR) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0.

HC 07 Detva - HC 46 Bardejov           3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
9. Hajnik, 41. Hajnik, 58. Parkhouse. 
Referee: D. Konc, Novák - Orolin, Tvrdoň, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1103.

Final

HC 07 Detva - HK Spišská Nová Ves      4-1
Spišská Nová Ves - Detva               2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
7. Hrubý, 14. Vartovník (Hamrák, Findura) - 11. Petro (Srnka, Hajnik). 
Referee: Štefik, Valach - Bdnár, Smrek, penalties: 8:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3069 

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva      2:3ps (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 - 0:0, 0:1)
8. Findura (Vaic, Smotrila), 38. Koky (Horváth, Rojkovič) - 40. Themár (P. Fekiač), 51. Themár (Tupý, Říha), 
pen-shot: Themár. Referee: Snášel, Lauff - M. Korba, Riš, penalties: 4:4 and Volentier (Detva) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3624.

HC 07 Detva - HK Spišská Nová Ves      4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
23. Kanaet (Zorvan, Parkhouse), 29. Žilka (Hataš), 29. Themár (Říha), 48. Themár (Říha). 
Referee: Štefik, Lokšík - Sčensný, Junek, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1050
 
HC 07 Detva - HK Spišská Nová Ves      9:2 (4:1, 4:0, 1:1)
3. Sládok (Buda, Hajnik), 4. Graham (Parkhouse, Kanaet), 7. Petro (Hataš, Srnka), 
7. Parkhouse (Graham, Kanaet), 22. Zorvan (Buda, Parkhouse), 23. Pač (Říha, Themár), 
24. Parkhouse (Graham, Kanaet), 38. Srnka (Hataš, Petro), 46. Buda (Říha, Predajniansky) - 
1. Findura, 57. Klinga (Rojkovič, Hamrák). 
Referee: D. Konc, Novák - Kacej, Stanzel, penalties: 4:5 and Petro (DET) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, 
SHG: 0:0. spectators: 940 

HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva      2:3ot (0:0, 1:0, 1:2 - 0:1)
23. Klinga (Krempaský), 57. Vaic (Gurčík) - 
53. Hataš (Pač, Hajnik), 58. Zorvan (Hajnik), 61. Hataš (Predajniansky). 
Referee: Štefik, Lauff - Holienka, Bogdaň, penalties: 10:11 and Vartovník (SNV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, 
SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3500.                                                    

S.H.A

2nd League

Group A
 1.  HC Nové Zámky s.r.o.       24 21  0  0  3 171: 70  63
 2.  Hokejový klub Levice       24 15  1  2  6 117: 74  49
 3.  MHK Dubnica nad Váhom      24 15  1  1  7 137: 97  48
 4.  Hokejový klub 96 Nitra     24 12  4  0  8 124:101  44
 5.  Športový hokejový klub     24 11  1  3  9 132:111  38
 6.  HK Iskra Partizánske, o.z. 24  8  1  2 13  87:107  28
 7.  HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA     24  7  0  1 16  76:143  22
 8.  Hockey club Petržalka 2010 24  6  0  2 16  81:126  20
 9.  HAMIKOVO O.Z.              24  2  3  0 19  72:168  12 

Group B
 1. MHK Humenné                 24 21  2  0  1 214: 52  67
 2. MŠK HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín     24 17  1  3  3 210: 64  56
 3. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA         24 15  1  2  6 129: 63  49
 4. MHK Ružomberok              24 11  1  0 12  92:107  35
 5. MHK BLESKY Detva            24 10  2  0 12 129:153  34
 6. Hokejový klub Sabinov       24 10  0  1 13  98:110  31
 7. HK SLOVAN Gelnica           24  9  1  2 12  72: 93  31
 8. Hokejový klub Brezno        24  6  1  1 16  78:141  21
 9. Hokejový club Lučenec       24  0  0  0 24  40:279   0

Final
HC Nové Zámky - MHK Humenné            2-1 6:3 (0:0, 2:1, 4:2), 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0), 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

S.H.A.

Slovenija

S.H.A.

Republic of South Africa

S.H.A.

Spain

S.H.A.

Schweiz

National team

1:4.2015, Kloten, Switzerland
Switzerland - Finland                  4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
19:13 Denis Hollenstein (Robin Grossmann, Gaetan Haas), 21:21 Fabrice Herzog,
25:11 Julian Walker (Matthias Bieber, Robin Grossmann), 57:58 Denis Hollenstein (Raffaele Sannitz) - 
51:32 Juha-Pekka Hytönen (Harri Pesonen)
Referee: Andreas Koch, Tobias Wehrli - Cedric Borga, Balazs Kovacs, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, 
shots: 27:20, spectators: 2521

3:4.2015, Basel, Switzerland
Switzerland - Finland                  0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
14:36 Teemu Hartikainen (Max Wärn), 52:02 Mika Niemi (Sami Lepistö, Max Wärn)
Referee: Mark Wiegand, Tobias Wehrli - Balazs Kovacs, Marc-Henri Progin, penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 34:31, spectators: 4150

National League A

                                GP W ow pw pl ol L   GF:GA  PTS
 1. ZSC Lions                   50 27  1 2  5 5  10 148:106  97
 2. SC Bern                     50 27  2 3  5 0  13 158:120  96
 3. HC Lugano                   50 24  2 6  2 3  13 155:127  93
 4. EV Zug                      50 24  2 5  4 2  13 166:126  92
 5. HC Davos                    50 23  3 3  5 1  15 164:132  87
 6. Genève-Servette HC          50 19  3 3  6 3  16 154:154  78
 7. Lausanne HC                 50 19  1 4  4 2  20 105:116  73
 8. EHC Biel                    50 15  4 3  2 5  21 142:164  66
 9. HC Fribourg-Gottéron        50 11  3 6  3 5  22 144:177  59
10. Kloten Flyers               50 13  4 4  3 1  25 117:144  59
11. HC Ambri-Piotta             50 11  4 5  4 2  24 124:167  57
12. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers      50  7  3 4  5 3  28 121:165  43

Quarter-finals

ZSC Lions Zürich - EHC Biel/Bienne     4-3
ZSC Lions - EHC Biel/Bienne            0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 0:0)
7:08 A.Spylo (Kamber), 11:30 P. Arlbrandt (Herburger), 19:58 J. Samson (Spylo), 22:36 M. Rossi (Kamber, Moser),
29:13 R. Herburger (Olausson, Tschantré)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 31:27, spectators: 10,067

EHC Biel/Bienne - ZSC Lions            1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
50:21 M. Rossi (Haas, Arlbrandt) - 5:10 Baltisberger (Wick, Malgin), 
35:17 Baltisberger (Blindenbacher, Geering), 58:12 L. Cunti (Schäppi, Geering)
Penalties: 6:9 and R. Wick (ZSC) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 24:29, spectators: 5783

ZSC Lions - EHC Biel/Bienne            2:3ps (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
10:56 D. Malgin (Bergeron), 36:29 R. Wick (Nilsson, Shannon) - 2:16 E. Peter (Tschantré, Jecker),
15:54 K. Fey (Olausson, Arlbrandt), penalty shot: A. Spylo 
Penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 40:28, spectators: 10,170

EHC Biel/Bienne - ZSC Lions            2:3ot (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)
26:43 R. Herburger (Arlbarndt), 32:36 P.Arlbarndt (Herburger, Jelovac) - 42:2 L. Cunti (Bärtschi, R.Wick),
59:00 R. Keller (R.Wick, Shannon), 69:15 M. Künzle (Schäppi, Trachsler)
Penalties: 2:8 and H. Tallinder (ZSC) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 43:35, spectators: 6200

ZSC Lions - EHC Biel/Bienne            3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
15:54 P. Bärtschi (Cunti, Tallinder), 40:28 R. Keller, 58:12 R. Shannon 
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 31:20, spectators: 9475

EHC Biel/Bienne - ZSC Lions            3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
29:36 P. Arlbrandt (Olausson, Herburger), 52:04 P. Wetzel, 59:44 P. Arlbrandt (Olausson, Haas) - 
44:49 P. Geering (Nilsson, Tallinder)
Penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 26:30, spectators: 6123

ZSC Lions - EHC Biel/Bienne            5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
6:08 P. Bärtschi (Geering, Wick), 13:59 R. Wick (Bergeron, Nilsson), 28:06 M. Künzle (Trachsler, Tallinder), 
30:47 M. Trachsler (Künzle, Bergeron), 59:23 R. Shannon - 18:02 G. Haas (Berthon, Wetzel),
47:47 P. Arlbrandt (Olausson, Haas)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 42:23, spectators: 11,200

SC Bern - Lausanne HC                  4-3
SC Bern - Lausanne HC                  1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
10:34 B. Ritchie (Kobasew, Moser)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 24:26, spectators: 16,873

Lausanne HC - SC Bern                  2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
30:18 O. Louhivaara (Mieville, Stalder), 34:12 A. Mieville (Genazzi, Pesonen) - 
44:24 M.-A. Gragnan (Ruefenacht, Holloway)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 22:19, spectators: 7470

SC Bern - Lausanne HC                  1:2ps (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0-0:1)
14:14 E.-R. Blum (Randegger) - 39:11 L. Leeger (Pesonen), penalty shot: ??????  
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 37:12, spectators: 16,534

Lausanne HC - SC Bern                  1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
26:31 E. Froidevaux (Lardi, Antonietti) - 33:28 B. Holloway (Gerber, Gragnani), 
47:40 Plüss (Joensuu, Blum)
Penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:23, spectators: 7600

SC Bern - Lausanne HC                  3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
23:29 P. Furrer (Blum, Bertschy), 41:01 M. Plüss (Scherwey), 53:24 E.-R. Blum (Furrer, Ruefenacht)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 30:14, spectators: 16,436

Lausanne HC - SC Bern                  2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
45:12 Y. Herren (Conz, Hytönen), 47:44 E. Froidevaux (Pesonen, Louhivaara) - 38:52 P. Berger (Furrer, Blum)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 28:20, spectators: 7600

SC Bern - Lausanne HC                  2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
4:39 Ch. Bertschy (Scherwey, Plüss), 69:47 J. Joensuu (Gragnani, Holloway) - 
59:10 H. Pesonen (Hytönen, Froidevaux)
Penalties: 1:3 and A. Mieville (LHC) 5ga, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 33:22, spectators: 17,131

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         2-4
HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
35:05 D. Kostner (Reuille, Kienzle), 36:23 S. Hirschi (Steinmann, Klasen) - 19:27 Ta. Pyatt (Antonietti),
25:51 R. Loeffel (D'Agostini, Ta.Pyatt), 51:44 Ta. Pyatt(Lombardi, Loeffel)
Penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:2, SHG: 0:1, shots: 29:36, spectators: 6285

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
34:02 A. Jacquemet (Picard), 54:20 D. Rubin (To.Pyatt, Loeffel) - 27:31 B. McLean (Simek, Pettersson)
Penalties: 2:4 and J. Wick (G-S) 5ga, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 36:25, spectators: 6929

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
15:40 L. Klasen (Andersson, Filppula), 58:21 S. Reuille (Sannitz, Hirschi)
Penalties: 3:5 and J. Simek (LUG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:30, spectators: 5822

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         2:7 (0:0, 2:5, 0:2)
30:36 Ta. Pyatt (Loeffel, Picard), 31:45 D. Vukovic (Almond) - 21:25 F. Pettersson (Hirschi, Filppula),
21:54 F. Pettersson (Klasen, Andersson), 26:04 A. Chiesa (Fazzini, Walker), 
26:51 I. Filppula (Klasen, Pettersson), 28:41 R. Sannitz (Kostner, Reuille),
57:50 S. Reuille (Kostner, Vauclair), 58:49 J. Walker (Chiesa, Kienzle)
Penalties: 8:5, powerplay goals: 1:3, SHG: 1:0, shots: 42:22, spectators: 7135

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
21:33 B. McLean (Pettersson, Andersson), 55:50 B. McLean (Klasen, Filppula) - 
7:44 J. Mercier (Rod, Tom Pyatt), 16:23 M. D'Agostini (To.Pyatt, Almond), 39:14 C. Almond (Wick, Bezina),
44:22 M. D'Agostini (Almond, Bezina)
Penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG:0:2, shots: 3:6, spectators: 6311 

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2)
9:50 M. D'Agostini ( Loeffel, Almond), 19:42 M. D'Agostini(Almond, Vukovic), 
37:23 To.Pyatt (Almond, Antonietti), 39:35 Ta. Pyatt (To.Pyatt, Loeffel), 58:14 Cody Almond - 
49:31 M. Maurer (Filppula, Brunner), 59:21 J. Steinmann (Kparghai, Walker)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 24:30, spectators: 7057

EV Zug - HC Davos                      2-4
EV Zug - HC Davos                      1:6 (1:1, 0:1, 0:4)
11:23 S. Lüthi (Repik, Bouchard) - 15:11 D. Simion (Walser, Paschoud), 
36:41 Felicien Du Bois (Redenbach, Sciaroni), 42:43 D. Simion (Schneeberger, Jörg), 
46:37 M. Wieser (Redenbach), 47:41 D. Wieser (J.von Arx), 48:47 P. Lindgren (M.Wieser)
Penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 21:44, spectators: 7015

HC Davos - EV Zug                      0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
51:58 P.-M. Bouchard (Repik, Lüthi)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 44:31, spectators: 5008

EV Zug - HC Davos                      3:4ot (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
9:36 J. Holden (Suri, Martschini), 17:59 J. Holden (Alatalo, Martschini), 56:44 L. Martschini (Holden, Suri) - 
7:05 M. Wieser (Lindgren, Axelsson), 37:40 D. Axelsson (Schneeberger, Lindgren), 
42:56 G. Sciaroni (Du Bois, Hofmann), 63:29 G. Sciaroni
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 37:32, spectators: 7015

HC Davos - EV Zug                      3:4 (1:1, 1:3, 1:0)
18:36 D. Axelsson, 22:01 A. Ambühl (Du Bois, Corvi), 45:20 S. Walser (Forster) - 14:32 N. Diem (Lammer, Herzog),
21:22 D. Bürgler (Sutter), 28:37 N. Diem (Bürgler, Schnyder), 37:48 R. Earl (Bouchard, Martschini)
Penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 39:29, spectators: 6800

EV Zug - HC Davos                      1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
22:16 N. Diem (Herzog) - 24:50 G. Hofmann (Sciaroni, Lindgren), 43:51 D. Simion (Paschoud, Ambühl),
48:55 S. Walser (Wieser, Paschoud)
Penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 42:30, spectators: 7015

HC Davos - EV Zug                      4:3 (0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
24:20 P. Lindgren (Axelsson), 34:57 M. Paulsson (Redenbach, Forster), 36:56 M. Paulsson (Sciaroni), 
42:45 D. Axelsson (Schneeberger) - 1:27 J. Holden (Martschini, |Schlumpf), 
17:56 P.-M. Bouchard (Earl, Sondell), 48:34 P.-M. Bouchard (Herzog, Grossmann)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 2:0, shots: 38:26, spectators: 5117

Semi-finals

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         4-2
ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         5:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:0)
25:13 R. Wick (Bärtschi, Blindenbacher), 43:03 P. Bärtschi (Cunti, Geering), 44:30 R. Nilsson,
48:05 R. Nilsson (Keller, Bergeron), 49:12 Mark Bastl (Cunti) - 11:25 Tom Pyatt (D'Agostini, Mercier),
38:30 M. D'Agostini
Penalties: 6:10, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 30:34, spectators: 9368

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         6:3 (4:0, 1:1, 1:2)
10:13 R. Loeffel (Bezina), 11:28 Matt D'Agostini (Loeffel, Tom Pyatt), 11:47 G. Bezina,
16:19 N. Rod (Picard, Iglesias), 23:10 M. D'Agostini(To.Pyatt, Loeffel), 58:05 J. Wick (Gerber, Tom Pyatt) - 
29:37 R. Keller (Shannon, Nilsson), 42:45 P. Bärtschi (Bergeron, Trechsler), 49:17 M. Seger (Bärtschi)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 28:36, spectators: 6742

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         1:2ot (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
41:01 D. Malgin (Wick, Seger) - 42:50 N. Rod (Kast, Wick), 61:18 A. Picard (D'Agostini, Rubin)
Penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 36:26, spectators: 10,930

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         0:8 (0:1, 0:3, 0:4)
0:40 R. Keller (Blindenbacher, Siegenthaler), 28:59 R. Nilsson (Geering), 32:57 R. Wick (Baltisberger, Smith),
34:57 R. Wick (Shannon), 41:35 R. Nilsson (Bärtschi, Seger), 46:09 M. Künzle (Schäppi, Trachsler),
49:23 S. Blindenbacher (Keller), 53:09 J. Neuenschwander (Bastl, Baltisberger)
Penalties: 8:7, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 26:39, spectators: 7135

ZSC Lions - Genève-Servette HC         4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2)
4:22 D. Malgin (Baltisberger, Neuenschwander), 17:35 L. Cunti (Bärtschi, Bastl), 37:17 R. Wick (Cunti, Seger),
37:37 M. Bastl - 53:13 G. Bezina (To.Pyatt, Antonietti), 56:53 C. Almond (Rubin, Loeffel)
Penalties: 7:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 31:44, spectators: 9660

Genève-Servette HC - ZSC Lions         1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
39:04 J. Wick (Romy, Rubin) - 28:41 M. Seger (Wick, Nilsson), 40:58 M. Künzle (Trachsler, Schäppi),
44:34 R. Shannon (Nilsson, Gerring)
Penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 34:21, spectators: 7045

SC Bern - HC Davos                     0-4
SC Bern - HC Davos                     2:3ot (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
1:11 B. Holloway (Furrer), 30:49 B. Holloway (Gragnani, Plüss) - 17:16 P. Lindgren, 
59:49 F. Du Bois (Paulsson, Ambühl), 68:08 S. Guerra (Ambühl, Paulsson)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:24, spectators: 16,053

HC Davos - SC Bern                     6:2 (2:0, 2:2, 2:0)
9:22 G. Hofmann (M.Wieser), 14:43 S. Kindschi (Redenbach), 23:47 D. Wieser (Guerra, Schneeberger), 
25:27 M. Wieser (Lindgren, Ambühl), 40:46 P. Lindgren (D.Wieser, Paulsson), 41:33 M. Jörg (Simion, Guerra) -
26:52 R. Gardner (Holloway, Gragnani), 34:57 B. Holloway (Bertschy, Ritchie)
Penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 24:36, shots: 34:36, spectators: 5057

SC Bern - HC Davos                     0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
46:51 N. Schneeberger (Jörg, Simio), 59:59 P. Lindgren
Penalties: 2:8, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:17, spectators: 17,131

HC Davos - SC Bern                     3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:0)
27:27 M. Paulsson (Lindgren), 32:06 D. Axelsson (Simion, Guerra), 38:14 M. Paulsson (Sciaroni, Forster) - 
16:27 J. Joensuu (Holloway)
Penalties: 5:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 19:33, spectators: 6018

Final

ZSC Lions - HC Davos                   1-4
ZSC Lions - HC Davos                   3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
26:55 R. Shannon (Nilsson, Keller), 38:21 R. Schäppi (Trachsler), 50:16 R. Keller (Geering, Flüeler)
Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:28, spectators: 11,200

HC Davos - ZSC Lions                   5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
0:31 D. Axelsson (Hofmann, Heldner), 31:12 D. Simion (Schneeberger, Corvi), 
34:49 G. Hofmann (Lindgren, Axelsson), 42:27 M. Jörg (Corvi, Simion), 48:08 G. Sciaroni (Walser) - 
1:33 M. Trachsler (Siegenthaler), 22:18 Baltisberger (Neuenschwander)
Penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 31:19, spectators: 6850

ZSC Lions - HC Davos                   2:3ps (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0-0:1)
45:40 R. Shannon (Keller, Nilsson), 47:28 P. Geering (Malgin, Wick) - 35:00 A. Ambühl (Forster), 
36:27 E. Corvi (Schneeberger), penalty shot: S. Walser 
Penalties: 3:7, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 50:17, spectators: 11,200

HC Davos - ZSC Lions                   4:3ot (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
17:20 D. Simion (Forster, Lindgren), 31:44 M. Paulsson (Ambühl, Du Bois), 
47:57 M. Paulsson (J.von Arx, Walser), 66:40 S. Walser (Paulsson, Ambühl) - 
6:32 D. Malgin (Baltisberger, Wick), 10:30 R. Nilsson (Bergeron, Keller), 
42:39 M. Trachsler (Blindenbacher, Wick)
Penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 43:38, spectators: 6800

ZSC Lions - HC Davos                   0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
49:04 R. van Arx (Wieser, Schneeberger), 56:41 D. Axelsson (Du Bois), 59:55 C. Paschoud (R.von Arx)
Penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 39:22, spectators: 11,200

Relegation Group

1. Fribourg-Gottéron            56 15  9  9 23 160:186 72
2. Kloten Flyers                56 17  8  4 27 131:150 71
3. Ambrì-Piotta                 56 12 10  6 28 136:188 62
4. Rapperswil-Jona              56  9  7  8 32 133:183 49

Relegation Final
Ambrì-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers      4-2 2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0), 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1),
                                               4:3ps (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0-1:0), 4:0 (3:0,1:0,0:0),
                                               3:4ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1), 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
League Qualification
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Langnau Tigers 0-4 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2), 3:4ot (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1),
                                               3:4ot (1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:1), 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)

Regular Season Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG
 1 Pettersson Fredrik        LUG  49 33 36 69 36   5 208
 2 Klasen Linus              LUG  46 20 35 55 10   5 155
 3 Bouchard Pierre-Marc      ZUG  49 17 34 51 16  18  92
 4 Martschini Lino           ZUG  50 23 24 47  2  27 160
 5 Danielsson Nicklas        R-J  46 19 28 47 50 -11 202
 6 Plüss Martin              BERN 50 23 22 45 18   8 124
 7 Earl Robbie               ZUG  48 19 26 45 34  16 164
 8 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      F-G  49 19 24 43 66   5 165
 9 Ritchie Byron             BERN 50 14 29 43 38   4 101
10 Wick Roman                ZSC  49 16 25 41 36  16 136
11 Giroux Alexandre          A-P  49 27 13 40 28  -9 161
12 Sprunger Julien           F-G  50 14 26 40 18  -3 143
13 Arlbrandt Pär             BIEL 48 17 22 39 12  -5 133
14 Persson Niklas            R-J  43 17 22 39 16  -9  84
15 Suri Reto                 ZUG  50 15 24 39 48  20 164
16 Johansson Mikael          R-J  40  6 33 39 44  -7  80
17 D'Agostini Matt           G-S  40 14 23 37 30  11 141
18 Holloway Bud              BERN 42 13 24 37 24   8 114
19 Kamber Oliver             BIEL 50  9 28 37 10  -5  60
20 Gragnani Marc-André       BERN 49  8 29 37 18  14  86
21 Sondell Daniel            ZUG  46  6 30 36  6  17  95
22 Mauldin Greg              F-G  40 18 17 35  8   6 144
23 Paulsson Marcus           HCD  41 14 21 35 20  15  99
24 Shannon Ryan              ZSC  49 10 25 35 18  19 114
25 Lindgren Perttu           HCD  42 11 23 34  4  13 105
26 Romy Kevin                G-S  48 18 15 33 16   1 100
27 Wieser Marc               HCD  47 16 17 33 82  22 105
28 Axelsson Dick             HCD  45 14 19 33 30  13  84
29 Filppula Ilari            LUG  37 12 21 33 10   2  71
30 Pyatt Tom                 G-S  50 11 22 33 10   9  85
31 Hall Adam                 A-P  50 14 18 32 34  -3 106
32 Walser Derrick            R-J  39 11 21 32 26  -5 109
33 Spylo Ahren               BIEL 45 20 11 31 58  -6 156
34 Holden Josh               ZUG  34 15 16 31 68  19  82
35 Nilsson Robert            ZSC  44 11 20 31 18   7  73
36 Olausson Niklas           BIEL 37  8 23 31 12  -7  54
37 Aucoin Keith              A-P  41  7 24 31 18 -13  87
38 Bertschy Christoph        BERN 44 14 16 30 26  14 105
39 Umicevic Dragan           BIEL 44 10 20 30 26 -13  95
40 McLean Brett              LUG  47  9 21 30 14   2  84

Most Penalized Players            GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG
 1 Helbling Timo             F-G  45  2 10 12 86  -1  56
 2 Grossmann Robin           ZUG  50  4 22 26 83  13  72
 3 Wieser Marc               HCD  47 16 17 33 82  22 105
 4 Maurer Marco              LUG  38  2  7  9 80   7  34
 5 Gobbi John                LHC  50  3 15 18 70  -1 112
 6 Alatalo Santeri           ZUG  47  3  6  9 69   7  60
 7 Scherwey Tristan          BERN 45  7 15 22 68  18  71
 8 Holden Josh               ZUG  34 15 16 31 68  19  82
 9 Kwiatkowski Joel          F-G  42  3 10 13 67  -5 102
10 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      F-G  49 19 24 43 66   5 165
11 Chiesa Alessandro         LUG  49  5  8 13 63  18  64
12 Wieser Dino               HCD  38  7 12 19 59  12  67
13 Mieville Alain            LHC  49 10 12 22 59   4  89
14 Spylo Ahren               BIEL 45 20 11 31 58  -6 156
15 Walker Julian             LUG  47  4 11 15 55   7  63
16 Leeger Larri              LHC  50  0  9  9 54   0  49
17 Ruefenacht Thomas         BERN 45  8  9 17 53   1  61
18 Danielsson Nicklas        R-J  46 19 28 47 50 -11 202
19 Pesonen Harri             LHC  48 10 19 29 49  -1 154
20 Suri Reto                 ZUG  50 15 24 39 48  20 164

Plus Minus Leaders                GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG
 1 Martschini Lino           ZUG  50 23 24 47  2 27 160
 2 Ramholt Tim               ZUG  50  9 10 19 48 23  79
 3 Blindenbacher Severin     ZSC  46  3 11 14 22 23  62
 4 Wieser Marc               HCD  47 16 17 33 82 22 105
 5 Suri Reto                 ZUG  50 15 24 39 48 20 164
 6 Shannon Ryan              ZSC  49 10 25 35 18 19 114
 7 Holden Josh               ZUG  34 15 16 31 68 19  82
 8 Scherwey Tristan          BERN 45  7 15 22 68 18  71
 9 Chiesa Alessandro         LUG  49  5  8 13 63 18  64
10 Bouchard Pierre-Marc      ZUG  49 17 34 51 16 18  92
11 Sondell Daniel            ZUG  46  6 30 36  6 17  95
12 Paschoud Claude-C.        HCD  50  1  8  9  6 17  42
13 Wick Roman                ZSC  49 16 25 41 36 16 136
14 Vukovic Daniel            G-S  50  5 10 15 34 16  63
15 Schneeberger Noah         HCD  46  1 13 14 24 16  45
16 Künzle Mike               ZSC  47 12 11 23 28 16  93
17 Earl Robbie               ZUG  48 19 26 45 34 16 164
18 Randegger Flurin          BERN 50  2  3  5 22 15  41
19 Paulsson Marcus           HCD  41 14 21 35 20 15  99
20 Hollenstein Denis         KLO  35  8 21 29 28 15  97

Goalies                           GP  GA  SVS  SOG  SVS%  MIP  GAA  PIM  A
 1 Flüeler Lukas             ZSC  33  59  950 1009 94.15 1998 1.77  4 0
 2 Huet Cristobal            LHC  37  67  911  978 93.15 2157 1.86  4 2
 3 Manzato Daniel            LUG  29  65  838  903 92.80 1728 2.26  0 1
 4 Stephan Tobias            ZUG  50 116 1418 1534 92.44 2995 2.32  6 1
 5 Boltshauser Luca          ZSC  12  22  268  290 92.41  564 2.34  2 0
 6 Schaefer Nolan            BERN  9  19  227  246 92.28  521 2.19  0 0
 7 Genoni Leonardo           HCD  49 121 1401 1522 92.05 2957 2.45  4 3
 8 Zurkirchen Sandro         A-P  25  69  787  856 91.94 1430 2.89  2 0
 9 Schwendener Janick        G-S  13  32  344  376 91.49  732 2.62  0 1
10 Gerber Martin             KLO  33  79  847  926 91.47 1888 2.51  4 1
11 Merzlikins Elvis          LUG  22  57  602  659 91.35 1309 2.61  8 3
12 Bührer Marco              BERN 43  93  938 1031 90.98 2511 2.22  2 0
13 Punnenovs Ivars           R-J  14  38  376  414 90.82  801 2.84  0 0
14 Masalskis Edgars          A-P   7  23  223  246 90.65  419 3.29  2 0
15 Mayer Robert              G-S  20  54  519  573 90.58 1177 2.75  4 0
16 Caminada Pascal           LHC  15  39  368  407 90.42  856 2.73  0 0
17 Rytz Simon                BIEL 39 104  980 1084 90.41 2205 2.83  2 1
18 Nyffeler Melvin           F-G  15  40  367  407 90.17  728 3.29  0 0
19 Wolf Tim                  R-J  38 112 1009 1121 90.01 2160 3.11  2 0
20 Flückiger Michael         A-P  16  45  382  427 89.46  799 3.38  0 0
21 Bays Christophe           G-S  19  56  468  524 89.31 1083 3.10  0 0
22 Conz Benjamin             F-G  41 129 1061 1190 89.16 2323 3.33 14 1
23 Müller Jonas              KLO  17  45  352  397 88.66  895 3.01  0 0
24 Meili Lukas               BIEL 16  53  321  374 85.83  818 3.88  0 0

Play off Statistics

Scoring Leaders                   GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG
 1 Wick Roman                ZSC  18 6 9 15 22   1 67
 2 Nilsson Robert            ZSC  18 5 8 13  4  -1 40
 3 Lindgren Perttu           HCD  15 5 7 12  4   5 30
 4 D'Agostini Matt           G-S  12 7 3 10  8   3 45
 5 Paulsson Marcus           HCD  15 6 4 10  2   3 43
 6 Keller Ryan               ZSC  18 5 5 10 10  -2 43
 7 Pyatt Tom                 G-S  11 2 8 10  0   3 21
 8 Loeffel Romain            G-S  12 2 8 10  2 -11 37
 9 Axelsson Dick             HCD  13 6 3  9  8   4 28
10 Shannon Ryan              ZSC  18 5 4  9  6  -1 40
11 Simion Dario              HCD  15 5 4  9  4   1 21
12 Bärtschi Patrik           ZSC  18 4 5  9  6   9 42
13 Almond Cody               G-S  12 3 6  9 16   3 23
14 Trachsler Morris          ZSC  18 3 6  9  4   4 25
15 Geering Patrick           ZSC  18 2 7  9  6   4 31
16 Arlbrandt Pär             BIEL  7 5 3  8  6   1 19
17 Holloway Bud              BERN 11 4 4  8  4  -1 38
18 Ambühl Andres             HCD  15 2 6  8 10   9 27
19 Schneeberger Noah         HCD  15 1 7  8  0   6 11
20 Cunti Luca                ZSC  17 3 4  7  2   6 33
21 Wieser Marc               HCD  12 3 4  7  8   4 23
22 Baltisberger Chris        ZSC  17 3 4  7 16   1 27
23 Sciaroni Gregory          HCD  15 3 4  7  8   4 30
24 Malgin Denis              ZSC  18 4 2  6  4   3 25
25 Walser Samuel             HCD  15 3 3  6  6   5 23

Most Penalized Players            GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG 
 1 Wick Jeremy               G-S  11 2 2  4 31 -4 24
 2 Wieser Dino               HCD  15 2 1  3 30  4 42
 3 Mieville Alain            LHC   7 1 1  2 25 -1 8
 4 Tallinder Henrik          ZSC  18 0 3  3 24  0 32
 5 Wick Roman                ZSC  18 6 9 15 22  1 67
 6 Simek Juraj               LUG   6 0 1  1 18 -3  3
 7 Rubin Daniel              G-S  12 1 3  4 18 -4 18
 8 Baltisberger Chris        ZSC  17 3 4  7 16  1 27
 9 Almond Cody               G-S  12 3 6  9 16  3 23
10 Plüss Martin              BERN 11 2 2  4 14  1 31
11 Künzle Mike               ZSC  17 4 1  5 14 -1 23
12 Picard Alexandre          G-S   8 1 3  4 12  0 17
13 Kindschi Simon            HCD  10 1 0  1 12  3 10
14 Blindenbacher Severin     ZSC  18 1 4  5 12  3 38
15 Bezina Goran              G-S  12 2 3  5 12 -3 22
16 Seger Mathias             ZSC  12 2 3  5 10  8 15
17 Schäppi Reto              ZSC  18 1 4  5 10  3 33
18 Keller Ryan               ZSC  18 5 5 10 10 -2 43
19 Forster Beat              HCD  15 0 5  5 10  1 10
20 Bergeron Marc-André       ZSC  13 0 6  6 10 -2 25

Plus Minus Leaders                GP  G A PTS PIM +/- SOG 
 1 Bärtschi Patrik           ZSC  18 4 5  9  6 9 42
 2 Ambühl Andres             HCD  15 2 6  8 10 9 27
 3 Seger Mathias             ZSC  12 2 3  5 10 8 15
 4 Du Bois Felicien          HCD  15 2 4  6  4 8 34
 5 Guerra Samuel             HCD  15 1 3  4  6 7 18
 6 Schneeberger Noah         HCD  15 1 7  8  0 6 11
 7 Paschoud Claude-C.        HCD  15 1 3  4  4 6 13
 8 Cunti Luca                ZSC  17 3 4  7  2 6 33
 9 Walser Samuel             HCD  15 3 3  6  6 5 23
10 Smith Derek               ZSC   5 0 1  1  6 5  7
11 Lindgren Perttu           HCD  15 5 7 12  4 5 30
12 Wieser Marc               HCD  12 3 4  7  8 4 23
13 Wieser Dino               HCD  15 2 1  3 30 4 42
14 Trachsler Morris          ZSC  18 3 6  9  4 4 25
15 Steinmann Janick          LUG   6 1 1  2  2 4  6
16 Sciaroni Gregory          HCD  15 3 4  7  8 4 30
17 Herburger Raphael         BIEL  7 2 3  5  0 4 15
18 Geering Patrick           ZSC  18 2 7  9  6 4 31
19 Axelsson Dick             HCD  13 6 3  9  8 4 28
20 Walker Julian             LUG   6 1 2  3  4 3  9

Goalies                           GP  GA  SVS  SOG  SVS%  MIP  GAA  PIM  A
 1 Genoni Leonardo           HCD  15 28 462 490 94.29  936 1.79 0 0
 2 Huet Cristobal            LHC   7 11 176 187 94.12  447 1.48 2 0
 3 Rytz Simon                BIEL  7 15 223 238 93.70  448 2.01 0 0
 4 Manzato Daniel            LUG   6 13 173 186 93.01  313 2.49 0 0
 5 Bührer Marco              BERN 11 17 210 227 92.51  655 1.56 0 0
 6 Flüeler Lukas             ZSC  18 38 466 504 92.46 1082 2.10 0 1
 7 Stephan Tobias            ZUG   6 17 194 211 91.94  314 3.24 0 0
 8 Mayer Robert              G-S  11 30 269 299 89.97  584 3.08 6 0
 9 Descloux Gauthier         G-S   4  9  52  61 85.25  130 4.12 0 0

S.H.A.

National League B

                                GP W ow pw pl ol L   GF:GA  PTS
 1. SCL Tigers                  48 29  4 2  2 2   9 182:126 103
 2. HC Red Ice                  48 21  3 4  2 1  17 147:133  80
 3. HC La Chaux-de-Fonds        48 22  2 1  5 1  17 157:148  78
 4. EHC Visp                    48 19  4 3  2 3  17 190:162  76
 5. EHC Olten                   48 20  2 1  0 4  21 160:156  70
 6. SC Langenthal               48 15  5 3  2 4  19 140:147  67
 7. HC Ajoie                    48 15  3 1  6 3  20 137:152  62
 8. Hockey Thurgau              48 13  2 4  1 4  24 112:156  56
 9. GCK Lions                   48 11  3 4  3 6  21 124:169  56

S.H.A.

1. Liga

Ost

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. EHC Winterthur              22 15 2 1  4  97: 47 50
 2. EHC Dübendorf               22 15 1 1  5  86: 55 48
 3. HCC Biasca                  22 10 7 2  3  96: 56 46
 4. EHC Chur Capricorns         22 12 1 5  4  83: 62 43
 5. GDT Bellinzona              22 10 3 1  8  71: 74 37
 6. EHC Frauenfeld              22 11 1 1  9  73: 63 36
 7. EHC Bülach                  22  9 2 3  8  81: 68 34
 8. SC Weinfelden               22  7 2 1 12  50: 82 26
 9. EHC Wetzikon                22  8 0 2 12  68: 74 26
10. EHC Seewen                  22  7 0 3 12  67: 88 24
11. PIKES EHC Oberthurgau       22  5 3 1 13  57: 84 22
12. EHC Arosa                   22  1 0 1 20  40:116 4

Masterround
 1. EHC Winterthur              10  7 0 1  2 130: 63 47
 2. EHC Dübendorf               10  7 0 0  3 122: 77 45
 3. EHC Chur Capricorns         10  5 1 0  4 116: 88 39
 4. HCC Biasca                  10  4 0 0  6 129: 98 35
 5. GDT Bellinzona              10  3 0 0  7  89:110 28
 6. EHC Frauenfeld              10  3 0 0  7  95: 96 27

Quali-Masterround
 1. EHC Bülach                  10  8 1 0  1 117: 85 43
 2. SC Weinfelden               10  6 1 0  3  85:105 33
 3. EHC Wetzikon                10  4 0 2  4 101:106 27
 4. EHC Seewen                  10  5 0 0  5 101:119 27
 5. PIKES EHC Oberthurgau       10  4 0 0  6  86:112 23
 6. EHC Arosa                   10  1 0 0  9  56:168  5

1/4 - Final
EHC Chur Capricorns - EHC Frauenfeld   3-0 4:1 (2:0,1:0,1:1), 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0), 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0) 
HCC Biasca - GDT Bellinzona            2-3 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0), 0:3 (0:1,0:2,0:0), 5:1 (2:0,2:0,1:1),
                                           0:2 (0:1,0:0,0:1), 4:5ot (0:1,3:1,1:2,0:1)    
EHC Winterthur - SC Weinfelden         3-0 7:3 (4:1,2:1,1:1), 9:2 (2:2,3:0,4:0), 8:1 (1:1,2:0,5:0)   
EHC Dübendorf - EHC Bülach             3-1 6:1 (3:1,2:0,1:0), 0:2 (0:0,0:0,0:2), 4:3ot (0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0), 
                                           3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)
  
1/2 - Final
EHC Winterthur - GDT Bellinzona        3-1 3:0 (1:0,0:0,2:0), 1:2ot (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1), 7:1 (2:0,4:1,1:0)
                                           6:1 (2:1,1:0,3:0)  
EHC Dübendorf - EHC Chur Capricorns    0-3 1:3 (0:1,0:2,1:0), 3:5 (1:3,1:0,1:2), 2:5 (0:3,1:2,1:0)  

Play Off Final
EHC Winterthur - EHC Chur Capricorns   3-0 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0), 2:1(1:0,1:1,0:0), 5:4 (1:1,3:3,1:0)

Relegation Group
 1. EHC Wetzikon                 6  5 1 0  0 141:129 44
 2. EHC Seewen                   6  2 0 2  2 125:147 35
 3. PIKES EHC Oberthurgau        6  1 1 0  4 106:135 28
 4. EHC Arosa                    6  2 0 0  4  73:195 11

Zentral

 1. EHC Thun                    20 13 2 1  4  88: 47 44
 2. EHC Brandis                 20 11 4 2  3  94: 59 43
 3. EHC Zuchwil Regio           20 13 1 1  5  88: 55 42
 4. SC Lyss                     20 11 2 1  6  73: 52 38
 5. Argovia Stars               20 10 1 3  6  77: 60 35
 6. EHC Basel/KLH               20 10 2 1  7  83: 64 35
 7. EHC Burgdorf                20  9 1 2  8  85: 76 31
 8. EHC Wiki-Münsingen          20  8 3 1  8  81: 75 31
 9. SC Unterseen-Interlaken     20  5 2 4  9  59: 75 23
10. EHC Adelboden               20  2 0 1 17  38: 88  7
11. EHC Belp                    20  0 0 1 19  42:157  1

Masterround
 1. SC Lyss                      8  6 1 1  0  36: 22 40
 2. EHC Zuchwil Regio            8  3 2 1  2  31: 31 35
 3. EHC Brandis                  8  2 1 2  3  28: 26 32
 4. EHC Thun                     8  2 1 2  3  29: 25 32
 5. Argovia Stars                8  0 2 1  5  24: 44 23

Quali-Masterround
 1. EHC Basel/KLH               10  6 1 1  2  50: 32 39
 2. EHC Wiki-Münsingen          10  7 0 1  2  47: 28 38
 3. EHC Burgdorf                10  6 1 1  2  53: 38 37
 4. SC Unterseen-Interlaken     10  4 2 0  4  33: 26 28
 5. EHC Adelboden               10  2 0 1  7  36: 43 11
 6. EHC Belp                    10  1 0 0  9  16: 68  4

1/4 - Final
EHC Brandis - EHC Basel/KLH            3-2 1:3 (0:2,0:0,1:1), 2:6 (1:0,1:4,0:2), 2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1),
                                           3:2ot (0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0), 3:2ot (1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0)  
SC Lyss - EHC Burgdorf                 3-1 4:3 (2:1,1:1,1:1), 2:5 (0:2,1:1,1:2), 9:4 (3:2,5:1,1:1),
                                           5:2 (0:0,2:0,3:2)  
EHC Thun - Argovia Stars               3-0 5:0 (2:0,1:0,2:0), 7:3 (2:0,3:3,2:0), 7:1 (1:0,3:1,3:0)
EHC Zuchwil Regio - EHC Wiki-Münsingen 1-3 2:3ot (0:1,2:0,0:1,0:1), 1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1), 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0),
                                           0:5 (0:1,0:3,0:1)
1/2 - Final
SC Lyss - EHC Thun                     0-3 3:5 (0:2,2:1,1:2), 3:4 (0:0,2:1,1:3), 1:6 (1:1,0:2,0:3)   
EHC Brandis - EHC Wiki-Münsingen       0-3 3:9 (1:0,1:9,1:0), 3:7 (3:3,0:2,0:2), 7:8 (3:2,1:4,3:2)

Final
EHC Thun - EHC Wiki-Münsingen          0-3 3:7 (0:4,3:3,0:0), 4:5ot (0:1,2:1,2:2,0:1), 4:5 (1:0,2:2,1:3)

West

 1. Forward-Morges              22 18 0 0  4 103: 38 54
 2. HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées    22 16 1 2  3 116: 60 52
 3. HC Düdingen Bulls           22 15 2 0  5  84: 45 49
 4. HC Franches-Montagnes       22 14 1 1  6  99: 57 45
 5. HC Université Neuchâtel     22 14 1 0  7 116: 72 44
 6. HC Star-Lausanne            22 12 0 1  9  85: 66 37
 7. Genève-Servette HC Ass.     22 10 0 0 12  59: 72 30
 8. EHC Saastal                 22  7 0 0 15  71:102 21
 9. HC Yverdon les Bains        22  6 1 1 14  46: 92 21
10. HC Saint-Imier              22  6 0 0 16  63: 86 18
11. HC Moutier                  22  5 1 0 16  66:120 17
12. HC Vallée de Joux           22  2 0 2 18  40:138  8

Masterround
 1. HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées    10  6 0 0  4  40: 29 70
 2. Forward-Morges              10  4 1 0  5  39: 33 68
 3. HC Düdingen Bulls           10  6 0 1  3  36: 31 68
 4. HC Franches-Montagnes       10  7 0 1  2  34: 24 67
 5. HC Université Neuchâtel     10  4 2 0  4  38: 49 60
 6. HC Star-Lausanne            10  0 0 1  9  27: 48 38

Quali
 1 Genève-Servette HC Ass.      10  4 0 2  4  34: 28 44
 2 EHC Saastal                  10  6 1 3  0  43: 24 44
 3 HC Saint-Imier               10  6 2 0  2  35: 23 40
 4 HC Yverdon les Bains         10  3 3 1  3  34: 28 37
 5 HC Moutier                   10  3 1 1  5  31: 43 29
 6 HC Vallée de Joux            10  0 1 1  8  16: 47 11

1/4 - Final
HC Düdingen Bulls - HC Star-Lausanne   3-2 3:2 (0:0,1:1,2:1), 1:2ot (0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1), 6:0 (4:0,0:0,2:0)
                                           4:7 (1:3,1:1,2:3), 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)   
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 V. - EHC Saastal      3-2 0:5f, 2:4 (1:1,1:2,0:1), 5:0 (3:0,1:0,1:0), 4:1 (0:0,1:1,3:0),
                                           7:0 (1:0,2:0,4:0)
HC Franches-Montag. - HC Université    3-1 5:2 (3:0,2:0,0:2), 1:0ot, 2:4 (0:3,1:0,1:1), 5:2 (1:0,1:0,3:2)  
Forward-Morges - Genève-Servette HC.   3-0 4:2 (3:0,0:1,1:1), 6:5 (1:1,2:2,3:2), 3:2 (1:0,1:0,1:2)

1/2 - Final
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 V. - Franches-Montag. 3-2 3:5 (1:0,2:0,0:5), 1:4 (0:1,0:1,1:4), 6:2 (2:0,4:0,0:2),
                                           3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1), 3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)   
Forward-Morges - HC Düdingen Bulls     3-1 1:3 (0:2,1:0,0:1), 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1), 5:4ot (0:1,2:2,2:1,1:0),
                                           3:0 (0:0,1:0,2:0)
                                           
Play Off Final
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 V. - Forward-Morges   3-1 1:8 (1:4,0:1,0:3), 2:1 (0:1,2:0,0:0), 3:2 (0:0,1:2,2:0),
                                           3:2 (0:0,1:1,2:1)
                                           
Relegation Games
HC Saint-Imier - HC Vallée de Joux     3-0 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1), 3:2ot (1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0), 3:2 (0:1,2:1,1:0)   
HC Yverdon les Bai. - HC Moutier       3-0 4:2 (2:1,1:1,1:0), 5:4ot (2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0), 5:1 (1:0,3:0,1:1)

1. Liga, Schweizermeisterschaft

 1. EHC Winterthur               4  4 0 0  0 16:  8 12
 2. EHC Wiki-Münsingen           4  1 0 1  2 13: 13  4
 3. HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallée      4  0 1 0  3 13: 21  2
 
Finalissima
EHC Winterthur - EHC Wiki-Münsingen    7:2 (2:0,2:0,3,2)

S.H.A.

2. Liga

Ost

Group 1
 1. EHC Dürnten Vikings         20 17 1 1  1 115: 53 54
 2. EHC Illnau-Effretikon       20 11 3 1  5  86: 78 40
 3. EHC Schaffhausen            20 12 0 2  6  72: 59 38
 4. HC Luzern                   20 10 1 2  7  79: 62 34
 5. EHC Bassersdorf             20  8 4 1  7  64: 66 33
 6. EV Zug                      20  8 2 1  9  68: 64 29
 7. SC Küsnacht                 20  7 1 4  8  79: 81 27
 8. HCB Chiasso                 20  7 2 1 10  62: 66 26
 9. EHC Urdorf                  20  5 1 1 13  53: 96 18
10. GDT Bellinzona              20  4 1 2 13  48: 74 16
11. KSC Küssnacht am Rigi       20  4 1 1 14  55: 82 15

Gruppe 2
 1. HC Prättigau-Herrschaft     22 18 0 2  2 143: 53 56
 2. EHC St. Moritz              22 15 2 0  5  97: 67 49
 3. SC Herisau                  22 14 2 2  4  87: 57 48
 4. EC Wil                      22 12 2 4  4  95: 68 44
 5. SC Rheintal                 22 12 2 2  6  95: 85 42
 6. EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella    22 10 1 0 11  91: 83 32
 7. EHC Wallisellen             22  9 2 0 11  94: 87 31
 8. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz    22  7 1 3 11  74: 87 26
 9. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli    22  6 2 3 11  72:110 25
10. EHC Uzwil                   22  6 3 0 13  77: 89 24
11. Club da hockey Engiadina    22  4 0 1 17  76:115 13
12. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers      22  1 1 1 19  42:142  6

1/8 - Final
HC Prättigau-Herrs. - HCB Chiasso      3-0 7:3 (1:0,2:0,4:3), 5:3 (1:2,0:1,4:0), 4:3ot (2:0,1:3,0:0,1:0)   
EHC Dürnten Vikings - Kreuzlingen-Ko.  3-0 4:2 (2:0,1:2,1:0), 4:1 (0:0,1:1,3:0), 3:2ot (1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0)   
EHC St. Moritz - SC Küsnacht           3-1 3:2 (1:2,2:0,0:0), 1:3 (0:0,1:2,0:1), 6:1 (1:1,0:0,5:0),
                                           6:0 (1:0,3:0,2:0)  
EC Wil - EHC Bassersdorf               3-0 3:2 (1:1,2:1,0:0), 4:3ot (1:1,0:0,2:2,1:0), 6:4 (1:1,2:2,3:1)    
HC Luzern - SC Rheintal                1-3 6:5ot (1:0,2:3,2:2,1:0), 4:5ot (0:1,2:1,2:2, 0:1),
                                           1:2ot (1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1), 3:6 (0:1,2:1,1:4)
SC Herisau - EV Zug                    3-2 2:1 (2:0,0:0,0:1), 1:2 (0:2,0:0,1:0), 2:3 (1:0,0:3,1:0),
                                           3:2ot (1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0), 5:2 (0:0,2:0,3:2)    
EHC Schaffhausen - EHC Lenzerheide-Va. 3-0 5:4 (1:0,3:1,1:3), 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1), 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0)   
EHC Illnau-Effreti. - EHC Wallisellen  0-3 2:4 (1:1,0:1,1:2), 3:5 (1:1,0:1,2:3), 2:6 (1:2,0:1,1:3)

1/4 - Final
EHC St. Moritz - EHC Schaffhausen      3-1 8:4 (0:1,4:1,4:2), 1:5 (1:3,0:1,0:1), 5:3 (3:1,1:1,1:1),
                                           2:1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)   
EHC Dürnten Vikings - EC Wil           3-2 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0), 5:4ot (1:2,1:1,2:1,1:0), 2:3 (0:1,0:2,2:0)
                                           2:3 (0:1,2:0,0:2), 5:2 (2:0,0:0,3:2)   
SC Herisau - EHC Wallisellen           3-1 5:3 (1:2,1:1,3:0), 1:5 (1:2,0:3,0:0), 7:2 (1:1,4:0,2:1),
                                           5:2 (3:0,0:1,2:1)   
HC Prättigau-Herrs. - SC Rheintal      3-0 10:3 (3:1,5:0,2:2), 7:1 (2:0,2:1,3:0), 7:0 (2:0,1:0,4:0)  

1/2 - Final
HC Prättigau-Herrs. - SC Herisau       3-0 6:4 (1:1,2:1,3:2), 3:2OT (0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0), 5:4 (2:1,2:3,1:0)   
EHC Dürnten Vikings - EHC St. Moritz   3-0 6:2 (1:1,4:1,1:0), 7:3 (2:0,2:3,3:0), 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)  

Final
HC Prättigau-Herrs. - Dürnten Vikings  1-3 6:2 (3:1,3:0,0:1), 2:5 (1:2,1:1,0:2), 3:7 (0:3,1:3,2:1),
                                           3:5 (0:2,1:1,2:2)
Abstiegsspiele
 1. Rapperswil-Jona Lakers       4  3 0 1  0  12:  9 10
 2. Club da hockey Engiadina     4  1 1 0  2  14: 15  5
 3. KSC Küssnacht am Rigi        4  1 0 0  3  10: 12  3

Zentral

Gruppe 3
 1. Argovia Stars               18 14 0 0  4  73: 49 42
 2. EHC Brandis                 18 12 0 1  5  97: 66 37
 3. EHC Laufen                  18  9 0 1  8  80: 78 28
 4. SC Langenthal               18  8 1 1  8  76: 78 27
 5. SC Altstadt Olten           18  6 3 2  7  71: 83 26
 6. EHC Meinisberg I            18  8 0 1  9  65: 71 25
 7. EHC Zunzgen-Sissach         18  7 1 0 10  81: 84 23
 8. EHC Rheinfelden             18  6 1 2  9  69: 86 22
 9. EHC Bucheggberg             18  5 2 1 10  81: 81 20
10. EHC Koppigen                18  5 2 1 10  74: 91 20

Gruppe 4
 1. SC Freimettigen             18 13 2 0  3  89: 43 43
 2. EHC Oberlangenegg           18 12 1 2  3  90: 43 40
 3. Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf  18 11 3 0  4 100: 63 39
 4. EHC Mirchel                 18 11 0 1  6  86: 63 34
 5. SC Bönigen                  18  9 1 1  7  70: 68 30
 6. EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz   18  8 1 3  6  76: 68 29
 7. HC Mühlethurnen             18  7 2 0  9  68: 73 25
 8. EHC Boll                    18  6 0 2 10  60: 65 20
 9. EHC Bern 96                 18  3 0 1 14  49:102 10
10. EHC Schwarzenburg           18  0 0 0 18  33:133  0

1/8 - Final
EHC Brandis - HC Mühlethurnen          2-0 6:2 (3:1,2:0,1:1), 3:2 (1:1,2:1,0:0),   
EHC Rot-Blau Bern-. - EHC Laufen       2-0 3:4ot (1:0,1:0,1:3,0:1), 3:8 (1:5,1:1,1:2)  
HC Münchenbuchsee-. - Meinisberg I     2-0 11:1 (6:0,3:0,2:1), 5:1 (1:0,1:1,3:0)  
EHC Oberlangenegg - Zunzgen-Sissac..   2-0 4:2 (1:0,1:2,2:0), 2:1ot (0:1,1?0,0:0,1:0)  
EHC Mirchel - SC Altstadt Olten        2-0 7:4 (1:1,4:1,2:2), 4:1 (3:0,0:1,1:0)  
SC Bönigen - SC Langenthal             2-1 3:2 (3:2,0:0,0:0), 4:5 (0:2,2:3,2:0), 4:3 (2:0,1:1,1:2)  
SC Freimettigen - EHC Boll             2-0 2:5 (0:0,1:1,1:4), 1:3 (1:1,0:2,0:0)  
Argovia Stars - EHC Rheinfelden        2-0 6:3 (3:1,2:0,1:2), 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)  

1/4 - Final
Argovia Stars - EHC Boll               2-0 11:2 (5:1,2:0,4:1), 6:0 (1:0,3:0,2:0)  
HC Münchenbuchsee-. - SC Bönigen       2-0 10:1 (3:1,4:0,3:0), 5:0 (2:0,1:0,2:0)  
EHC Oberlangenegg - EHC Laufen         1-2 8:3 (4:0,2:1,2:2), 3:6 (2:3,1:2,0:1), 3:6 (1:1,0:4,2:1)   
EHC Brandis - EHC Mirchel              2-1 3:4 (1:2,0:2,2:0), 9:6 (1:3,4:0,4:3), 10:4 (2:1,5:2,3:1)   

1/2 - Final
Argovia Stars - EHC Laufen             2-1 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0), 3:4ot (2:1,0:1,1:1,0:1), 5:4 (3:2,1:2,1:0)  
HC Münchenbuchsee-. - EHC Brandis      2-1 7:4 (1:0,4:2,2:2), 3:6 (2:1,1:3,0:2), 5:4ot (1:2,0:1,3:1,1:0) 

Final
Argovia Stars - HC Münchenbuchsee-.    0-3 3:6 (1:1,1:4,1:1), 2:3 (0:0,2:1,0:2), 1:4 (1:1,0:2,0:1) 

Relegationsrunde
 1. EHC Bucheggberg              6  4 0 0  2  26: 17 12
 2. EHC Koppigen                 6  3 1 0  2  22: 17 11
 3. EHC Schwarzenburg            6  2 0 1  3  12: 21  7
 4. EHC Bern 96                  6  2 0 0  4  16: 21  6

West

Gruppe 5
 1. HC Star Chaux-de-Fonds      16 14 1 0  1 120: 45 44
 2. EHC SenSee                  16 11 1 0  4  65: 50 35
 3. HC Université Neuchâtel II  16  9 1 0  6  71: 64 29
 4. HC Tramelan                 16  9 0 1  6  80: 58 28
 5. CP Fleurier                 16  7 0 1  8  51: 46 22
 6. HC Sarine-Fribourg          16  6 1 0  9  65: 70 20
 7. HC Franches-Montagnes       16  5 0 2  9  47: 61 17
 8. HC Le Locle                 16  4 1 1 10  49: 83 15
 9. HC Vallorbe                 16  2 0 0 14  39:110  6

Masterround
 1. HC Star Chaux-de-Fonds       4  3 0 0  1  24: 11 53
 2. EHC SenSee                   4  2 0 0  2  10: 13 41
 3. HC Université Neuchâtel II   4  2 0 0  2  16: 19 35
 4. HC Tramelan                  4  1 0 1  2  15: 21 32
 5. CP Fleurier                  4  1 1 0  2   9: 10 27
 
Quali-Masterround
 1. HC Franches-Montagnes        3  3 0 0  0  12:  8 26
 2. HC Sarine-Fribourg           3  1 0 1  1  18: 17 24
 3. HC Le Locle                  3  1 1 0  1  19: 10 20
 4. HC Vallorbe                  3  0 0 0  3  11: 25  6

1/4-Final
HC Université Neuc. - Franches-Montag. 3-0 6:0 (1:0,3:0,2:0), 5:2 (0:0,3:1,2:1), 6:0 (1:0,4:0,1:0)  
HC Tramelan - CP Fleurier              3-1 2:1 (2:0,0:0,0:1), 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0), 2:4 (0:1,0:2,2:1),
                                           5:2 (1:0,3:1,1:1)   
HC Le Locle - HC Star Chaux-de-F.      1-3 3:1 (0:0,2:0,1:1), 2:4 (1:0,0:3,1:1), 1:9 (1:4,0:2,0:3),
                                           4:7 (1:2,1:2,2:3)
EHC SenSee - HC Sarine-Fribourg        3-0 7:6ot (2:1,2:3,2:2,1:0), 5:4 (2:1,0:3,3:0), 8:3 (4:0,2:1,2:2)
  
1/2 - Final
HC Star Chaux-de-F. - HC Tramelan      3-0 9:2 (0:1,4:0,5:1), 7:3 (1:1,4:2,2:0), 7:4 (1:1,6:2,0:1)  
EHC SenSee - HC Université Neuc.       2-3 5:4 (2:2,3:1,0:1), 1:8 (1:3,0:4,0:1), 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0),
                                           5:6 (0:1,3:2,2:3), 3:4ot (1:1,1:0,1:2,0:1) 
Final
HC Star Chaux-de-F. - Université Neuc. 3-0  8:6 (2:2,1:2,5:2), 6:4 (0:2,1:1,5:1), 4:3 (1:2,2:0,1:1)

Gruppe 6
 1. HC Villars                  18 14 0 3  1 106: 52 45
 2. HC Sierre                   18 12 2 1  3 100: 52 41
 3. HC Monthey-Chablais         18 11 2 2  3  92: 54 39
 4. HC RED ICE/Mart.-Verb.-Entr 18 12 1 1  4  82: 55 39
 5. CP de Meyrin                18 12 0 0  6  76: 59 36
 6. EHC Raron                   18  8 2 0  8  69: 63 28
 7. HC Château-d'Oex            18  7 0 1 10  74: 95 22
 8. HC Prilly Black Panthers    18  3 2 0 13  53: 78 13
 9. HC3Chêne                    18  1 0 1 16  38:130  4
10. HC Renens                   18  0 1 1 16  33: 85  3

Masterround
 1. HC Villars                   4  1 1 1  1  14: 16 51
 2. HC Monthey-Chablais          4  3 0 1  0  16: 10 49
 3. HC Sierre                    4  1 1 1  1  10: 11 47
 4. HC RED ICE/Mart.-Verb.-Entr. 4  1 1 0  2  20: 14 44
 5. CP de Meyrin                 4  1 0 0  3  11: 20 39

Quali-Masterround            
 1. EHC Raron                    4  3 0 0  1  25: 14 37
 2. HC Château-d'Oex             4  3 0 0  1  22: 14 31
 3. HC Prilly Black Panthers     4  1 1 0  2  18: 18 18
 4. HC Renens                    4  2 0 1  1  19: 16 10
 5. HC3Chêne                     4  0 0 0  4   6: 28  4

1/4-Final
HC Sierre - EHC Raron                  3-0 11:3 (4:1,2:2,5:0), 6:3 (5:0,0:2,1:1), 12:4 (3:0,7:4,2:0)   
HC Villars - HC Prilly Black Pa.       3-0 6:2 (1:2,3:0,2:0), 4:3 (1:1,1:1,2:1), 4:2 (0:1,1:1,3:0)   
HC Monthey-Chablais - HC Château-d'Oex 3-0  5:4 (1:2,1:1,3:1), 6:2 (0:0,3:1,3:1), 3:2ot (1:0,0:1,1:1,1:0)   
CP de Meyrin - HC RED ICE/Mart.-V.     1-3 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0), 3:6 (1:3,1:1,1:2), 1:4 (0:1,0:2,1:1),         
                                           2:6 (0:3,1:1,1:2)
1/2 - Final
HC Monthey-Chablais - HC Sierre        1-3 5:4 (4:1,0:3,1:0), 0:4 (0:2,0:1,0:1), 0:5 (0:2,0:0,0:3),
                                           0:4 (0:1,0:1,0:2)   
HC Villars - HC RED ICE/Mart.-V.       3-2 4:1 (0:1,2:0,2:0), 4:5ot (1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1), 1:3 (0:0,1:1,0:2),
                                           6:3 (3:0,2:1,1:2), 6:2 (0:1,1:1,5:0)
Final
HC Villars - HC Sierre                 2-3 5:4ot (2:2,2:1,0:1,1:0), 2:7 (0:3,2:3,0:1), 2:3 (1:1,1:0,0:2),
                                           4:3ot (0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0), 5:6ot (1:3,1:1,3:1,0:1)

GR 5 & 6 promotion Play Off Final
HC Star Chaux-de-F. - HC Sierre        0-3 2:5 (0:1,0:1,2:3), 3:4 (0:1,2:2,1:1), 3:5 (0:1,1:3,2:1)

S.H.A.

Ukraine

Ukraine

Semifinal
ATEK - General                         2-0 4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2), 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Vitjaz - HK Kremenchuk                 1-2 3:2ps (0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0), 3:6 (0:1, 2:2, 1:3),
                                           4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3)                                          
Final
ATEK - HK Kremenchuk                   2-1 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0), 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0),
                                           4:3ot (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)