Asian Hockey League

Asian League
Nippon     PR of China     South Korea     Russia

                                GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA  PTS
 1. ANYANG HALLA                48 33 2 4 0 3  6  206: 86 114
 2. SAKHALIN                    48 34 1 3 3 0  7  206:111 113
 3. NIPPON PAPER CRANES         48 25 2 2 3 2 14  166:125  88
 4. OJI EAGLES                  48 26 1 1 3 1 16  158:125  86
 5. TOHOKU FREEBLADES           48 20 4 1 2 1 20  138:141  73
 6. NIKKO ICEBUCKS              48 16 3 5 3 4 17  145:150  71
 7. HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM       48 12 2 0 2 3 29  121:170  45
 8. DAEMYUNG SANGMU             48  9 1 2 1 2 33  101:191  36
 9. CHINA DRAGON                48  3 3 1 2 3 36  105:247  22

First Round
Eagles - FreeBlades                    1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 5:7 (3:0, 0:2, 2:5)
Cranes - Icebucks                      9:2 (4:0, 3:0, 2:2), 5:3 (1:1, 1:2, 3:0)

Semifinal
Halla - Freeblades                     6:1 (1:0, 3:1, 2:0), 5:0 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0), 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) 
Sakhalin - Cranes                      2:1ot (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1), 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)

Final
Halla - Sakhalin                       3:2 6:1 (0:1, 2:0, 4:0), 2:3ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1), 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2), 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)

AHL Champion

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   G  A  P
 1 SWIFT,Michael             HG1 31 39 70
 2 EREMIN,Alexey             SHL 20 49 69
 3 TESTWUIDE,Mike            AHL 35 31 66
 4 BERNIKOV,Ruslan           SHL 28 37 65
 5 DERLAGO,Mark              NIB 21 42 63
 6 CHO,Min Ho                AHL 12 48 60
 7 LOVECCHIO,Jeff            NPC 26 30 56
 8 BONK,David                NIB 21 34 55
 8 KIM,Sang Wook             DSM 17 38 55
10 RADUNSKE,Brock            AHL 25 25 50
11 SHIGENO,Shunsuke          NPC 13 34 48
12 NISHIWAKI,Masahito        NPC 16 31 47
12 PARK,Woo Sang             AHL 19 28 47
12 UENO,Hiroki               NPC 34 13 47
15 STAAL,Kim                 TFB 18 28 46
16 SAITO,Takeshi             NIB 15 30 45
16 SONG,Dong Hwan            HG1 17 28 45
18 PARNHAM,Brett             CDR 21 23 44
18 YANADORI,Shinya           NPC  8 36 44
20 NAEAETAENEN,Matti         CDR 14 29 43
20 OBARA,Daisuke             OJI 10 33 43
20 PECURA,Sergejs            SHL 17 26 43
23 KWON,Tae An               HG1 18 23 41
23 RABBIT,Wacey              NPC  7 34 41
23 REGAN,Eric                AHL  9 32 41
23 TAKAHASHI,Seiji           OJI 20 21 41

Goalies                           GP    Time  SoG   GA  SVS  SVS%  GAA   GKC
 1 ONODA,Takuto              OJI  30 29:51:28  915  59  856 93.55 1.98 12.74
 2 SON,Ho Sung               AHL  12 11:57:15  288  19  269 93.40 1.59 10.49
 3 FUKUFUJI,Yutaka           NIB  18 17:16:54  540  36  504 93.33 2.08 13.89
 4 KOROVAEV,Denis            SHL  32 30:12:01  819  58  761 92.92 1.92 13.60
 5 DALTON,Matt               AHL  36 36:22:48  906  65  841 92.83 1.79 12.82
 6 ITOH,Yuto                 TFB  26 25:55:37  790  67  723 91.52 2.58 21.92
 7 ISHIKAWA,Hisashi          NPC  22 22:13:22  635  54  581 91.50 2.43 20.66
 8 PARK,Sung Je              HG1  45 42:03:46 1624 144 1480 91.13 3.42 30.36
 9 INOUE,Mitsuaki            NPC  22 22:12:39  611  55  556 91.00 2.48 22.29
10 CHEREPANOV,Denis          SHL  20 17:37:47  491  48  443 90.22 2.72 26.62
11 HAN,Jae Ik                DSM  23 21:12:46  766  75  691 90.21 3.54 34.62
12 HATA,Michikazu            TFB  22 22:14:53  669  66  603 90.13 2.97 29.27
13 ONO,Kohei                 NIB  18 16:28:27  526  53  473 89.92 3.22 32.42
14 OGINO,Junji               OJI  10 08:40:57  283  30  253 89.40 3.46 36.63
15 HASHIMOTO,Michio          CDR  46 44:02:11 1962 213 1749 89.14 4.84 52.51
16 HWANG,Hyun Ho             DSM  28 26:57:29 1015 111  904 89.06 4.12 45.03
17 HARUNA,Masahito           NIB  15 13:58:57  395  50  345 87.34 3.58 45.26

Powerplay                    GP    TPP PPGF PP% PPGA                 Penalty killing              GP    TSH SHGA PK% SHGF
 1 ANYANG HALLA              48 04:52:37 48 32.88 3                   1 SAKHALIN                  48 06:28:45 28 85.57 6
 2 OJI EAGLES                48 04:56:48 44 29.73 5                   2 OJI EAGLES                48 06:49:35 40 80.39 8
 3 NIPPON PAPER CRANES       48 05:08:09 43 27.92 8                   3 NIPPON PAPER CRANES       48 05:45:34 35 79.65 8
 4 SAKHALIN                  48 07:32:33 63 27.88 4                   4 ANYANG HALLA              48 04:44:21 30 78.87 3
 5 NIKKO ICEBUCKS            48 05:14:27 43 27.39 1                   5 NIKKO ICEBUCKS            48 07:10:05 49 77.21 5
 6 TOHOKU FREEBLADES         48 05:53:28 44 25.00 5                   6 TOHOKU FREEBLADES         48 06:19:10 47 75.13 0
 7 CHINA DRAGON              48 07:11:41 45 20.93 9                   7 HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM     48 05:43:39 49 71.35 7
 8 HIGH1 ICE HOCKEY TEAM     48 05:54:28 31 17.51 8                   8 CHINA DRAGON              48 05:27:06 59 63.80 4
 9 DAEMYUNG SANGMU           48 06:16:01 27 14.36 2                   9 DAEMYUNGSANGMU            48 04:31:57 51 62.22 4
Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   G  A TP
 1 EREMIN,Alexey             SHL  2 10 12
 2 BERNIKOV,Ruslan           SHL  6  5 11
 3 SHIN,Sang Woo             AHL  5  4  9
 4 KIM,Ki Sung               AHL  4  4  8
 5 GOLYSHEV,Andrey           SHL  4  3  7
 5 SHIN,Sang Hoon            AHL  4  3  7 
 5 UENO,Hiroki               NPC  5  2  7
 8 CHO,Min Ho                AHL  4  2  6
 8 GOLOVIN,Aleksandr         SHL  1  5  6
 8 PARK,Jin Kyu              AHL  3  3  6
 8 REGAN,Eric                AHL  0  6  6
 8 SHISHKANOV,Timofey        SHL  3  3  6
 8 YANADORI,Shinya           NPC  0  6  6
14 AHN,Jin Hui               AHL  2  3  5
14 FAKHRUTDINOV,Dmitrii      SHL  1  4  5
14 KIM,Yoon Hwan             AHL  0  5  5
14 NISHIWAKI,Masahito        NPC  1  4  5
14 PARK,Woo Sang             AHL  2  3  5
14 TANAKA,Go                 TFB  2  3  5
14 TESTWUIDE,Mike            AHL  2  3  5
14 TKACHUK,Alexey            SHL  3  2  5
14 YAMASHITA,Takuro          TFB  3  2  5

Goalies                          GP     Time SAG GA SVS  SVS%  GAA  GKC
 1 DALTON,Matt               AHL  8 08:17:12 216 13 203 93.98 1.57  9.44
 2 KOROVAEV,Denis            SHL  8 08:07:09 206 13 193 93.69 1.60 10.10
 3 HATA,Michikazu            TFB  3 01:47:59  66  7  59 89.39 3.89 41.25
 4 ITOH,Yuto                 TFB  4 03:05:21  97 11  86 88.66 3.56 40.38
 5 ISHIKAWA,Hisashi          NPC  5 05:06:54 142 17 125 88.03 3.32 39.79
 6 ONODA,Takuto              OJI  2 01:58:25  61  8  53 86.89 4.05 53.16
 7 FUKUFUJI,Yutaka           NIB  2 01:19:31  54  8  46 85.19 6.04 89.43

Powerplay                    GP    TPP PPGF PP% PPGA                 Penalty killing              GP    TSH SHGA PK% SHGF
RK Team GP TPP PPGF PP% PPGA
 1 TOHOKU FREEBLADES         5 00:25:51 5 41.67 2                     1 SAKHALIN                   8 00:44:39 2 90.91 1
 2 SAKHALIN                  8 00:30:24 6 40.00 0                     2 ANYANG HALLA               8 00:32:40 4 75.00 2
 3 NIPPON PAPER CRANES       5 00:31:58 3 20.00 1                     2 TOHOKU FREEBLADES          5 00:32:07 4 75.00 0
 4 ANYANG HALLA              8 00:43:27 4 19.05 0                     4 NIPPON PAPER CRANES        5 00:32:52 6 62.50 0
 5 NIKKO ICEBUCKS            2 00:23:32 2 18.18 0                     5 NIKKO ICEBUCKS             2 00:11:48 2 60.00 0
 6 OJI EAGLES                2 00:13:09 1 16.67 0                     6 OJI EAGLES                 2 00:14:15 3 57.14 0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Australia

AIHL

                                GP  W  L T wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. Newcastle North Stars       28 19  4 0  1 4 152: 83 63
 2. Melbourne Ice               28 15  7 0  5 1 121: 83 56
 3. Perth Thunder               28 14  9 0  1 4 103: 93 48
 4. CBR Brave                   28 13 10 0  3 2 125:104 47
 5. Adelaide Adrenaline         28 11 11 0  3 3 109:111 42
 6. Melbourne Mustangs          28 11 12 0  3 2 139:105 41
 7. Sydney Bears                28 11 14 0  1 2 110:110 37
 8. Sydney Ice Dogs             28  0 26 1  1 0  39:209  0

Semifinal
CBR Brave - North Stars                3:4 (2:0, 1:1, 0:3)
6:08 K. Geoffrey (K. Mariani, S. Blunden), 12:14 S. Blunden (K. Geoffrey, M. Rummukainen), 
28:59 S. Blunden (J. Peddle, K. Geoffrey) - 32:47 R. Malloy (G. Wudrick), 48:48 G. Wudrick (R. Starke),
54:09, 58:49 G. Wudrick
Referee: Cory Ross - Casper Russell-Huber, Fraser Ohlson, penalties: 6:4 and K. Mariani (CBR), J. Safar (MEL) 
10 min, S. Blunden (CBR) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 2:0, shots: 20:38, 
spectators: 1200

Perth Thunder - Melbourne Ice          0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
43:03 M. Humphries (J. Baclig, T. Graham)
Referee: Jeff Scott - Joe Mayer, Tim Bell, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 28:33, spectators: 1400

2015 AIHL Grand Final
Melbourne Ice - Newcastle North Stars  2:3ot (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18:30 T. Powell, 59:29 M. Humphries (J. Baclig, M. Armstrong) -
13:40 G. Wudrick (B. Bales, R. Malloy), 58:17 J. Safar (S. Swiston, B. Taylor), 62:44 B. Bales 
Referee: Jeff Scott - Tim Bell, Joe Mayer, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 30:31, 
spectators: 2000

AIHL Champion

LEAGUE LEADING PLAYERS                    GP  G A PTS P/G PPG PPA SHG SHA GW PIM
 1 Geordie Wudrick           North Stars  28 44 47 91 3.3 13 13  3  3  3  40
 2 Stephen Blunden           Brave        24 28 51 79 3.3  6 15  1  1  3  46
 3 Luke Moffatt              North Stars  21 33 32 65 3.1  8  6  2  1  7  32
 4 Kelly Geoffrey            Brave        21 28 33 61 2.9  7  9  2  3  2  40
 5 Jan Safar                 North Stars  28 11 45 56 2.0  4 16  0  2  2  44
 6 Joseph Harcharik          Bears        28 27 25 52 1.9  9  7  0  1  5  26
 7 Thomas Powell             Ice          28 21 31 52 1.9  6 10  2  1  2  12
 8 Matt Armstrong            Ice          26 19 32 51 2.0  5  9  0  2  4  28
 9 Patrick O'Kane            Mustangs     28 22 26 48 1.7  7  6  3  1  1   8
10 Wehebe Darge              Adrenaline   26 23 21 44 1.7  4  3  1  1  3  65
11 Scott Pitt                Brave        19 18 24 42 2.2  1 10  2  0  3  18
12 Viktor Gibbs Sjödin       Mustangs     25 11 29 40 1.6  4 11  2  2  3  53
13 Tyler Grove               Adrenaline   24 16 22 38 1.6  4  3  2  1  3 108
14 Toni Kluuskeri            Thunder      26 16 21 37 1.4  7  7  1  0  3  26
15 Michael Schlamp           Bears        28 12 24 36 1.3  2  5  2  0  1  46
16 Corey Banfield            Mustangs     18 11 25 36 2.0  2  4  1  2  1  10
17 Vadim Virjassov           Mustangs     28 18 17 35 1.3  1  3  0  1  1  12
18 Jonathan Boxill           Adrenaline   24 12 23 35 1.5  0  4  1  3  1  46
19 Jamie Bourke              Mustangs     23 16 18 34 1.5  4  5  2  0  1  91
20 Joseph Hughes             Mustangs     21 19 14 33 1.6  2  4  0  0  1  82

Most penalized players                    GP  G A PTS PIM
 1 Sean Hamilton             Ice Dogs     24  4  3  7 150
 2 Jarrod Smith              Ice Dogs     15  0  2  2 123
 3 David Dunwoodie           Brave        20  4 18 22 120
 4 Paul Kurceba              Ice          26 11 12 23 115
 5 Tyler Grove               Adrenaline   24 16 22 38 108
 6 Shannon McGregor          Ice Dogs     27  0  7  7 105
 7 Dávid Harmati             Ice Dogs     19  1  0  1 103
 8 Harrison Byers            Brave        25  4  2  6 102
 9 Andrew White              Adrenaline   26  0  5  5 101
10 Jamie Bourke              Mustangs     23 16 18 34  91
11 Lliam Webster             Ice          26 12  9 21  91
12 Kevin Harvey              Ice Dogs     10  2  8 10  91
13 Greg Hyde                 Thunder      23  2 10 12  85
14 Alec Stephenson           Ice Dogs     23  3  3  6  85
15 Joseph Hughes             Mustangs     21 19 14 33  82
16 Spencer Austin            Bears        23  3  6  9  78
17 Greg Sturrock             Ice          24  1  3  4  74
18 Cassian Delsar            Ice          20  1  3  4  71
19 Luc Daigneault            Thunder      27 19  5 24  67
20 Bradley Young             Thunder      27  0  5  5  66

Goalies                                   GP  W L  T G A PIM SO MP GA GAA  SH  SVS   SV%
 1 Peter Di Salvo            Thunder       6  6  0 0 0 0  0 2  300  8 1.33 142 134 0.944
 2 Alex Leclerc              Ice           9  9  0 0 0 0  2 0  450 18 2.00 293 275 0.939
 3 Josh Unice                Brave        14  6  8 0 0 1  2 0  679 42 3.09 533 491 0.921
 4 Dayne Davis               North Stars  23 18  5 0 0 2 57 0 1074 60 2.79 684 624 0.912
 5 Mark Guggenberger         Thunder      17  9  6 0 0 0 41 0  747 46 3.08 494 448 0.907
 6 Jack Hayes                Mustangs      4  1  0 0 0 0  0 0  131  8 3.05  76  68 0.895
 7 Charlie Smart             Adrenaline   23 11 11 0 0 1  0 2 1031 73 3.54 687 614 0.894
 8 Jaden Pine-Murphy         Ice          18 10  8 0 0 0  0 1  857 57 3.33 534 477 0.893
 9 Kamil Jarina              Bears        26 12 14 0 0 0  8 1 1266 93 3.67 870 777 0.893
10 Nicholas Novysedlak       Ice           4  1  0 0 0 0  0 0   88  5 2.84  46  41 0.891

Playoff MVP:                 Geordie Wudrick, Newcastle North Stars
Australian Player of Year:   Wehebe Darge, Adelaide Adrenaline
League MVP:                  Geordie Wudrick, Newcastle North Stars
Best Rookie:                 Kieran Webster, Perth Thunder
Best Defenseman:             Jan Safar, Newcastle North Stars
Best Goaltender:             Kamil Jarina, Sydney Bears
Coach of the year:           Dave Kenway, Perth Thunder
hokej.sfrp.cz

Österreich

EBEL

EBEL

Basic Part                      GP W L OTW OTL GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Red Bull Salzburg        44 26 10  5 3 168:112 91
 2. EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 44 23 11  6 4 137:107 85
 3. HC Orli Znojmo              44 22 15  4 3 157:116 77
 4. UPC Vienna Capitals         44 20 16  6 2 125:102 74
 5. HCB Südtirol                44 20 15  4 5 120:111 73
 6. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   44 21 15  2 6 126:108 73
 7. EC VSV                      44 21 16  2 5 120:106 72
 8. EC-KAC                      44 18 16  4 6 139:142 68
 9. Fehervar AV 19              44 14 20  6 4 105:123 58
10. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    44 14 22  4 4  94:123 54
11. HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 44 11 26  2 5  98:152 42
12. TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana 44  4 32  5 3  85:172 25

Final Group                     GP W L OTW OTL GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Red Bull Salzburg        10  4  5  1 0  40: 35 20
 2. HC Orli Znojmo              10  5  2  0 3  33: 36 20
 3. UPC Vienna Capitals         10  5  4  0 1  30: 30 17
 4. HCB Südtirol                10  4  4  2 0  38: 32 16
 5. EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz 10  3  5  1 1  32: 35 16
 6. Dornbirner Eishockey Club   10  2  3  3 2  32: 37 14
 
Qualifikations round            GP W L OTW OTL GF:GA PTS
 1. EC VSV                      10  8  0  0 2  34: 15 32
 2. EC-KAC                      10  6  3  1 0  43: 32 24
 3. HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' 10  5  4  1 0  29: 24 17
 4. Fehervar AV 19              10  3  5  1 1  31: 31 14
 5. Moser Medical Graz 99ers    10  3  5  1 1  22: 31 13
 6. TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana 10  0  8  1 1  14: 40  3
 
Quarterfinal
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC-KAC          4-3 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0), 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1), 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3), 2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1), 3:4ot (2:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1), 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 5:2 (3:1, 0:1, 2:0)
HC Orli Znojmo - Dornbirner EC         4-2 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1), 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1), 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0), 3:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0), 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2) 
UPC Vienna Capitals - EC VSV           1-4 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1), 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 2:3ot (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1), 2:3ot (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
Liwest Black Wings Linz - HCB Südtirol 4-2 5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2), 4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 0:0), 4:5ot (2:2, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1), 2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0), 6:4 (0:0, 3:1, 3:3), 3:2ot

Semifinal
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV          4-2 2:1ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0), 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1), 3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:2), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
HC Orli Znojmo - Black Wings Linz      4-2 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1), 5:7 (0:1, 3:2, 2:4), 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1), 5:2 (2:1, 1:0, 2:1) 

Final
EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC Orli Znojmo  4-2 4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2), 3:5 (2:1, 1:1, 0:3), 3:7 (0:2, 1:1, 2:4), 6:2 (2:0, 3:1, 1:1), 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1), 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0)

EBEL Champion

Bacic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                  GP  G  A TP +- PIM
 1 Hughes John               RBS 50 17 49 66 11  38
 1 Kozek Andrew Jacob        EHL 52 40 26 66  0  31
 3 McLean Brett              EHL 52 13 47 60  3  40
 4 Yellow Horn Colton Jaret  ZNO 53 28 29 57  8  36
 5 Duncan Ryan               RBS 54 15 41 56 19  36
 6 Geier Manuel              KAC 54 24 29 53  3  24
 6 Tomas Roman               ZNO 54 23 30 53 19  44
 6 Lundmark Jamie            KAC 54 21 32 53  2  26
 9 Pucher Peter              ZNO 53 10 42 52 23  16
10 Setzinger Oliver          KAC 53 16 35 51  3  55
11 Sterling Brett            RBS 46 33 16 49 16 121
11 Lammers John              HCI 54 18 31 49 -5  20
13 Piche Sebastien           EHL 52 16 32 48  4  62
14 Siddall Matt              DEC 52 22 25 47  2 117
14 D'Alvise Christopher      DEC 54 26 21 47 17  30
16 DaSilva Dan               EHL 39 18 28 46 -6  61
16 Greentree Kyle            DEC 52 18 28 46  5  75
18 Dorion Marc-Andre         EHL 52  6 38 44  3  12
18 Broda Joel                HCB 54 23 21 44  4  44
18 Pollastrone Jerry         HCB 54 20 24 44 27  30
18 Sedivy Ondrej             ZNO 53 13 31 44  8  22
22 Ganahl Manuel             KAC 54 17 26 43  1  38
22 Heinrich Dominique        RBS 53 10 33 43  4  57
22 Gamache Simon             VIC 54 19 24 43 20  34
25 Arniel James              DEC 53 12 30 42 10  20
26 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 42 17 23 40 20  41
27 Koch Thomas               KAC 50 10 29 39 -3  24
27 Rotter Rafael             VIC 45  8 31 39 17  72
29 Jacques Jean-Francois     KAC 42 18 19 37 10  36
29 Vause Taylor              HCB 44 14 23 37 13  10
29 Ulmer Jeff                HCI 54 21 16 37 -4  38

+/- STATISTICS                   GP  G  A TP +/- PIM
 1 Pollastrone Jerry         HCB 54 20 24 44 27  30
 2 Connelly Brian            RBS 51  2 25 27 24  28
 3 Pucher Peter              ZNO 53 10 42 52 23  16
 4 Milam Troy                VIC 54 12 24 36 21  60
 5 Ledin Pehr                RBS 47 13 23 36 20  48
 5 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 42 17 23 40 20  41
 5 Gamache Simon             VIC 54 19 24 43 20  34
 8 Stach Lubomir             ZNO 47 11 23 34 19  22
 8 Tomas Roman               ZNO 54 23 30 53 19  44
 8 Duncan Ryan               RBS 54 15 41 56 19  36
 8 Fiala Ondrej              ZNO 29  4 12 16 19  18
 8 Boruta Antonin            ZNO 46  9 19 28 19  24
13 Popovic Mark              KAC 46  5 10 15 18  31
14 Kapstad Kevin             KAC 49  8 22 30 17  58
14 Rotter Rafael             VIC 45  8 31 39 17  72
14 Aquino Luciano            RBS 28 15 21 36 17  19
14 D'Alvise Christopher      DEC 54 26 21 47 17  30
18 Iberer Florian            VIC 52  8 20 28 16  12
18 Dzieduszycki Matthew      VIC 50 15 21 36 16  83
18 Sterling Brett            RBS 46 33 16 49 16 121
21 Johner Dustin             VSV 54 16 19 35 15  40
21 Kutlak Zdenek             RBS 51  4 29 33 15  35
23 Sharp Macgregor           VIC 49 19 14 33 14  27
23 Strong Steven             KAC 54  5  6 11 14  42
23 Mcbride Brock             VSV 46 11 23 34 14  69

FACEOFF LEADERS                  GP  G  A TP     FO   FO% FO+/-
 1 Reisz Aron Sandor         AVS  2  0  0  0   6/   6 100   6
 2 Poulsen Morten            G99 54 14 17 31   5/   6  83   4
 3 Maxa Felix                VIC 19  0  1  1   8/  12  66   4
 4 Kreuzer Philipp           DEC 14  0  2  2   4/   6  66   2
 5 Ganahl Manuel             KAC 54 17 26 43  54/  86  62  22
 6 Ban Daniel                KAC 50  2  4  6   5/   8  62   2
 7 DaSilva Dan               EHL 39 18 28 46  13/  21  61   5
 8 Hahn Derek                HCI 53 10 25 35 523/ 851  61 195
 9 Ferland Jonathan          VIC 38  8 15 23  34/  57  59  11
10 Jacques Jean-Francois     KAC 42 18 19 37  33/  56  58  10
11 Ulmer Jason               EHL 37 10 19 29 108/ 186  58  30
12 Ulmer Jeff                HCI 54 21 16 37  61/ 104  58  18
13 Pinter Philipp            G99 54  3  9 12 413/ 713  57 113
14 Frischmann Daniel         HCI 51  1  3  4   4/   7  57   1
15 Bois Danny                VIC 48  5 10 15 418/ 730  57 106
16 McLean Kurtis             VIC 39 10 17 27 322/ 571  56  73
17 Dzieduszycki Matthew      VIC 50 15 21 36 234/ 411  56  57
18 Schofield Rick            VSV 48 17 17 34 389/ 692  56  86
19 Hochkofler Peter          RBS 48  3  5  8   9/  16  56   2
20 Sterling Brett            RBS 46 33 16 49  45/  79  56  11
21 Vause Taylor              HCB 44 14 23 37 270/ 475  56  65
22 Koch Thomas               KAC 50 10 29 39 578/1020  56 136
23 Spurgeon Tyler            HCI 53 11 25 36 615/1083  56 147
24 Bernard Anton             HCB 54  4  5  9 229/ 415  55  43
25 Gaffal Stefan             EHL 36  3  0  3   5/   9  55   1
26 McLean Brett              EHL 52 13 47 60 619/1124  55 114
27 Werner Stephen            G99 48 15 14 29 422/ 765  55  79

PENALTY LEADERS                  GP 2 5 10 GA-MI Match PIM/G PIM
 1 Sterling Brett            RBS 46  37 1 2 1 0  2.60 121
 2 Bois Danny                VIC 48  34 2 2 1 0  2.50 118
 3 Siddall Matt              DEC 52  29 3 2 1 0  2.20 117
 4 Baca Martin               ZNO 36  35 0 3 0 0  2.80 100
 5 Schaus Nicholas           HCI 53  41 3 0 0 0  1.80  97
 6 Biro Marek                ZNO 49  24 1 2 1 0  1.90  93
 7 Koger Daniel              AVS 53  35 0 0 1 0  1.70  90
 8 Beach Kyle                G99 30  19 1 2 1 0  2.90  87
 9 Liffiton David            HCI 53  35 1 1 0 0  1.60  85
10 Dzieduszycki Matthew      VIC 50  23 3 0 1 0  1.70  83
11 Martinelli Ryan           AVS 54  40 0 0 0 0  1.50  80
12 Lattner Jan               ZNO 52  12 1 1 2 0  1.50  79
13 Lakos Philippe            VIC 51  34 0 1 0 0  1.50  78
14 Bacher Stefan             VSV 52  21 1 1 1 0  1.50  77
15 Welser Daniel             RBS 42  13 2 0 1 1  1.80  76
15 Magnan Olivier            DEC 52  23 2 0 1 0  1.50  76
15 Nagy Gergö                AVS 52  23 2 2 0 0  1.50  76
18 Greentree Kyle            DEC 52  18 1 1 1 0  1.40  75
19 Trattnig Matthias         RBS 40  24 1 0 1 0  1.80  73
20 Rotter Rafael             VIC 45  29 0 1 0 0  1.60  72
21 Csamango Stepan           ZNO 39   5 2 1 2 0  1.80  70
22 Mcbride Brock             VSV 46  26 3 0 0 0  1.50  69
23 Ferland Jonathan          VIC 38  22 0 2 0 0  1.70  64
23 Ross Nicholas             HCI 49  27 0 1 0 0  1.30  64
25 Reinthaler Kristof        G99 43  19 1 0 1 0  1.50  63
25 Stehlik Jakub             ZNO 52  24 1 1 0 0  1.20  63

GOALTENDING STATISTICS           GP GPI    TOI  GA  GAA   SA SV%
 1 Dahm Sebastian            G99 53 46 2696:07 113 2.51 1626 93.1
 2 Ouzas Michael             EHL 52 46 2791:45 121 2.60 1720 93.0
 3 Lamoureux Jean Philippe   VSV 54 50 3032:15 113 2.24 1561 92.8
 4 Lawson Nathan             VIC 52 40 2336:25  88 2.26 1157 92.4
 5 Rajna Miklos              AVS 52 33 1756:49  79 2.70 1014 92.2
 6 Hardy Florian             DEC 49 37 2187:57  85 2.33 1078 92.1
 7 Hetenyi Zoltan            AVS 54 28 1515:42  71 2.81  849 91.6
 7 Roy Oliver                OLL 43 42 2366:23 128 3.25 1529 91.6
 9 Gracnar Luka              RBS 53 43 2452:31 106 2.59 1250 91.5
10 Nechvatal Patrik          ZNO 53 51 2858:15 126 2.64 1421 91.1
11 Kickert David             VIC 54 17  927:24  41 2.65  437 90.6
11 Hübl Jaroslav             HCB 54 54 3253:06 135 2.49 1436 90.6 
13 Madlener David            DEC 54 19 1095:36  57 3.12  602 90.5
14 Swette René               KAC 27 16  831:35  39 2.81  394 90.1
15 Chiodo Andy               HCI 54 54 3272:15 172 3.15 1728 90.0
16 Weinhandl Fabian          RBS 51 13  703:18  31 2.64  306 89.9
17 Brückler Bernd            KAC 52 30 1643:05  89 3.25  796 88.8
18 Tuokkola Pekka            KAC 24 15  814:35  38 2.80  330 88.5
19 Trelc Tomaz               OLL 43 18  773:12  64 4.97  462 86.1

POWER PLAY                                  PENALTY KILLING
       GP ADV PPGF SHGA PP%                        GP DVG PPGA SHGF PK%
 1 EHL 54 253  63 3 24.9                        1 RBS 54 243 28  5 88.5
 2 ZNO 54 219  46 4 21.0                        2 AVS 54 254 36  4 85.8
 3 HCI 54 214  40 3 18.7                        3 VIC 54 269 39  5 85.5
 3 RBS 54 273  51 4 18.7                        4 VSV 54 197 29  4 85.3
 5 VSV 54 245  45 2 18.4                        5 EHL 54 210 31  1 85.2
 6 KAC 54 241  43 6 17.8                        6 DEC 54 221 36  6 83.7
 7 DEC 54 186  30 2 16.1                        7 G99 54 193 32  4 83.4
 8 VIC 54 229  36 3 15.7                        8 ZNO 54 254 46  3 81.9
 9 HCB 54 230  34 6 14.8                        9 HCI 54 256 47  6 81.6
10 G99 54 195  28 4 14.4                       10 KAC 54 220 46 10 79.1
11 AVS 54 213  29 6 13.6                       11 HCB 54 189 41  2 78.3
12 OLL 54 225  25 7 11.1                       12 OLL 54 217 59  0 72.8

Spectators HOME Att Avg   AWAY Att Avg    TOTAL Att Avg
 1 VIC   27 127253 4713   27 80712 2989   54 207965 3851
 2 EHL   27 124025 4593   27 77403 2866   54 201428 3730
 3 KAC   27  93230 3452   27 85897 3181   54 179127 3317
 4 VSV   27  94205 3489   27 79822 2956   54 174027 3222
 5 ZNO   27  80033 2964   27 76225 2823   54 156258 2893
 6 DEC   27  76938 2849   27 78919 2922   54 155857 2886
 7 RBS   27  67010 2481   27 87612 3244   54 154622 2863
 8 AVS   27  85394 3162   27 68184 2525   54 153578 2844
 9 HCB   27  67194 2488   27 82037 3038   54 149231 2763
10 G99   27  56489 2092   27 73051 2705   54 129540 2398
11 HCI   27  41300 1529   27 75539 2797   54 116839 2163
12 OLL   27  23221  860   27 70891 2625   54  94112 1742
Play off Statistics
POINT LEADERS                    GP  G  A TP +/- PIM
 1 Yellow Horn Colton Jaret  ZNO 18  8 21 29  7  8
 2 Trivino Corey             ZNO 18  6 14 20  0  6
 3 Hughes John               RBS 19  7 11 18  8 10
 4 Tomas Roman               ZNO 18 11  4 15 -2 10
 4 Duncan Ryan               RBS 19  3 12 15  3  2
 6 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 19  4  9 13  6 14
 6 Lattner Jan               ZNO 18  4  9 13 12 10
 6 Sterling Brett            RBS 19  9  4 13  4 71
 6 Boruta Antonin            ZNO 18  3 10 13  7  8
10 Podesva Martin            ZNO 18  7  5 12 -3 16
10 Latendresse Olivier       EHL 12  5  7 12  4 20
12 Lakos Andre               ZNO 16  2  9 11  8  4
12 Welser Daniel             RBS 17  2  9 11  3  8
12 Pance Ziga                VSV 11  2  9 11  5  4
12 Pucher Peter              ZNO 18  2  9 11 -2 12
12 McLean Brett              EHL 12  3  8 11 -5  4
12 Sedivy Ondrej             ZNO 17  5  6 11  4  6
18 Fahey Brian               RBS 19  5  5 10 -1 16
18 Walter Ben                RBS 16  5  5 10  4  0
20 Piche Sebastien           EHL 12  1  8  9  1 22
20 Hofer Fabio               EHL 12  7  2  9  4  2
20 Reid Brodie               HCB  6  6  3  9  7  6
20 Kozek Andrew Jacob        EHL 12  5  4  9 -5 37
20 Schofield Rick            VSV 11  6  3  9  6  2
20 Dorion Marc-Andre         EHL 12  3  6  9  1 10
20 Trattnig Matthias         RBS 19  5  4  9  8 12
20 DaSilva Dan               EHL 12  5  4  9 -1 14
28 Lundmark Jamie            KAC  7  3  5  8 -3  2
28 Ledin Pehr                RBS 19  3  5  8  3 20
30 Heinrich Dominique        RBS 19  2  5  7  6  2
30 Cip Radek                 ZNO 18  3  4  7 -1  4

+/- STATISTICS                   GP G  AT P +/- PIM
 1 Lattner Jan               ZNO 18 4  9 13 12 10
 2 Hughes John               RBS 19 7 11 18  8 10
 2 Lakos Andre               ZNO 16 2  9 11  8  4
 2 Trattnig Matthias         RBS 19 5  4  9  8 12
 5 Reid Brodie               HCB  6 6  3  9  7  6
 5 Yellow Horn Colton Jaret  ZNO 18 8 21 29  7  8
 5 Boruta Antonin            ZNO 18 3 10 13  7  8
 8 Kutlak Zdenek             RBS 19 2  4  6  6 18
 8 Heinrich Dominique        RBS 19 2  5  7  6  2
 8 Schofield Rick            VSV 11 6  3  9  6  2
 8 DiCasmirro Nathan         HCB  6 1  5  6  6  4
 8 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 19 4  9 13  6 14
13 Pance Ziga                VSV 11 2  9 11  5  4
14 Hofer Fabio               EHL 12 7  2  9  4  2
14 Walter Ben                RBS 16 5  5 10  4  0
14 Sterling Brett            RBS 19 9  4 13  4 71
14 Latendresse Olivier       EHL 12 5  7 12  4 20
14 Sedivy Ondrej             ZNO 17 5  6 11  4  6

FACEOFF LEADERS                  GP G A  TPP   FO  FO% FO+/-
 1 Palin Brett               EHL 12 1  4  5   8/  9 88  7
 2 Latendresse Olivier       EHL 12 5  7 12   6/  7 85  5
 3 Lundmark Jamie            KAC  7 3  5  8  18/ 30 60  6
 4 Mcbride Brock             VSV  6 0  1  1  36/ 61 59 11
 5 Schiechl Michael          VIC  5 0  1  1  31/ 53 58  9
 6 Broda Joel                HCB  6 3  1  4  40/ 69 57 11
 7 Greentree Kyle            DEC  6 3  2  5   4/  7 57  1
 8 Pucher Peter              ZNO 18 2  9 11 215/383 56 47
 9 Johner Dustin             VSV 11 4  0  4  55/ 99 55 11
10 Moderer Kevin             EHL 12 0  0  0  15/ 27 55  3
11 McLean Brett              EHL 12 3  8 11 171/310 55 32
12 Hisey Rob                 EHL 12 1  5  6  68/125 54 11
13 Koch Thomas               KAC  4 1  4  5  47/ 87 54  7
14 Duncan Ryan               RBS 19 3 12 15 182/340 53 24
15 Hunter Eric               VSV 11 3  2  5  88/169 52  7
16 Rauchenwald Alexander     RBS 19 2  2  4  65/123 52  7
17 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 19 4  9 13 198/387 51  9
18 Podesva Martin            ZNO 18 7  5 12 116/226 51  6
19 Trivino Corey             ZNO 18 6 14 20 166/321 51 11
20 Lukas Philipp             EHL  3 0  3  3  17/ 33 51  1
21 Seda Jan                  ZNO  3 0  0  0   8/ 16 50  0
23 Fiala Ondrej              ZNO 15 0  4  4   6/ 12 50  0
24 Walter Ben                RBS 16 5  5 10 149/296 50  2
25 Hundertpfund Thomas       KAC  7 2  1  3  63/126 50  0

PENALTY LEADERS                  GP 2 5 10 GA-MI Match PIM/G PIM
 1 Sterling Brett            RBS 19 18 1 1 1 0  3.70  71
 2 Kozek Andrew Jacob        EHL 12  6 1 0 1 0  3.10  37
 3 Latusa Manuel             RBS 15 11 0 1 0 0  2.10  32
 4 Moderer Kevin             EHL 12  5 1 1 0 0  2.10  25
 5 Piche Sebastien           EHL 12 11 0 0 0 0  1.80  22
 6 Bois Danny                VIC  5  5 0 1 0 0  4.00  20
 6 Ledin Pehr                RBS 19 10 0 0 0 0  1.10  20
 6 Latendresse Olivier       EHL 12  5 0 1 0 0  1.70  20
 9 Foster Alexander          HCB  6  2 1 1 0 0  3.20  19
10 Kutlak Zdenek             RBS 19  9 0 0 0 0  0.90  18
10 Hisey Rob                 EHL 12  3 0 1 0 0  1.50  18
10 Hunter Eric               VSV 11  4 0 1 0 0  1.60  18
10 Strong Steven             KAC  7  4 0 1 0 0  2.60  18
14 Fahey Brian               RBS 19  8 0 0 0 0  0.80  16
14 Sulak Libor               ZNO 18  8 0 0 0 0  0.90  16
14 Fiala Ondrej              ZNO 15  8 0 0 0 0  1.10  16
14 Franz David               EHL 11  3 0 1 0 0  1.50  16
14 Podesva Martin            ZNO 18  7 0 0 0 0  0.90  16
14 Sylvester Dustin          DEC  6  3 0 1 0 0  2.70  16
14 Petrik Benjamin           VSV 11  3 0 1 0 0  1.50  16
21 Komarek Konstantin        RBS 19  7 0 0 0 0  0.70  14
21 Kristler Andreas          RBS 17  7 0 0 0 0  0.80  14
21 DaSilva Dan               EHL 12  7 0 0 0 0  1.20  14
24 Setzinger Oliver          KAC  7  6 0 0 0 0  1.70  12
24 Hundertpfund Thomas       KAC  7  1 0 1 0 0  1.70  12
24 Mcbride Brock             VSV  6  1 0 1 0 0  2.00  12
24 Trattnig Matthias         RBS 19  6 0 0 0 0  0.60  12
24 Pucher Peter              ZNO 18  6 0 0 0 0  0.70  12
24 Novak Patrik              ZNO 18  6 0 0 0 0  0.70  12
24 Connelly Brian            RBS 18  6 0 0 0 0  0.70  12

GOALTENDING STATISTICS           GP GPI   TOI GA GAA   SA SV%
 1 Lamoureux Jean Philippe   VSV 11 11 701:02 20 1.71 364 94.5
 2 Hardy Florian             DEC  6  6 340:40 13 2.29 185 93.0
 3 Riksman Juuso             RBS 19 14 851:57 35 2.46 441 92.1
 4 Lawson Nathan             VIC  4  4 271:10 11 2.43 133 91.7
 5 Swette René               KAC  7  6 367:38 18 2.94 211 91.5
 6 Gracnar Luka              RBS 19  5 309:05 16 3.11 181 91.2
 7 Ouzas Michael             EHL 12 12 741:24 40 3.24 449 91.1
 8 Lukas Jan                 ZNO 18 14 770:06 37 2.88 412 91.0
 9 Nechvatal Patrik          ZNO 18  6 304:50 18 3.54 167 89.2
10 Hübl Jaroslav             HCB  6  6 383:16 23 3.60 171 86.5

POWER PLAY                                  PENALTY KILLING  
       GP ADV PPGF SHGA PP%                        GP DVG PPGA SHGF PK%
 1 EHL 12 39 10 2 25.6                       1 VSV 11 31  2 0 93.5
 2 ZNO 18 77 18 2 23.4                       2 VIC  5 25  3 0 88.0
 3 RBS 19 71 14 0 19.7                       3 DEC  6 24  4 0 83.3
 4 DEC  6 27  5 2 18.5                       4 RBS 19 83 14 0 83.1
 5 KAC  7 28  5 0 17.9                       5 EHL 12 62 11 3 82.3
 6 VSV 11 56  6 0 10.7                       6 ZNO 18 66 13 2 80.3
 7 HCB  6 33  3 1  9.1                       7 KAC  7 29  7 0 75.9
 8 VIC  5 15  0 0  0.0                       8 HCB  6 26  7 2 73.1

Spectators HOME Att Avg AWAY Att Avg TOTAL  Att Avg
 1 RBS  10 31494 3149   9 41244 4582   19 72738 3828
 2 ZNO   9 34282 3809   9 35995 3999   18 70277 3904
 3 EHL   6 29190 4865   6 25735 4289   12 54925 4577
 4 VSV   5 22325 4465   6 26635 4439   11 48960 4450
 5 HCB   3 14743 4914   3 14595 4865    6 29338 4889
 6 KAC   3 14090 4696   4 12509 3127    7 26599 3799
 7 VIC   3 17250 5750   2  8825 4412    5 26075 5215
 8 DEC   3 11800 3933   3  9636 3212    6 21436 3572

hokej.sfrp.cz

InterNational League

                                GP W L OTW OTL GF:GA PTS
 1. Lorenz Lift VEU Feldkirch   32 25  5  2 0 155: 71 79
 2. EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau   32 24  5  3 0 135: 75 78
 3. HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice     32 18  9  4 1 118: 76 63
 4. EHC Bregenzerwald           32 18  9  1 4 128: 97 60
 5. EC Stadtwerke Kitzbühel     32 12 15  1 4 104:109 42
 6. EK Zell am See              32 11 15  1 5  81:100 40
 7. HK Celje                    32  9 18  3 2  81:106 35
 8. KSV Eishockeyclub           32  4 23  4 1  83:152 21
 9. HK Playboy Slavija          32  3 25  1 3  61:160 14
 
Lorenz Lift VEU Feldkirch - KSV Eishockeyclub   12:0, 7:1. 4:1, 12:1
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau - HK Celje             3:1, 3:1, 4:3, 4:1
Acroni Jesenice - Die Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbühel 5:4, 3:4ot, 3:2ot, 4:6, 3:2ot, 5:1
EHC Bregenzerwald - EK Zell am See               4:3, 2:3, 4:2, 3:1, 9:2

Lorenz Lift VEU Feldkirch - EHC Bregenzerwald    2:4, 1:2, 2:5
EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau - SIJ Acroni Jesenice  6:2, 5:1, 2:1

EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau - EHC Bregenzerwald    2:5, 4:5ot, 3:2ot, 1:5

INL Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kärntner Liga

Division 1                      GP  W  L wo wp lo lps GF:GA  PTS
 1. ESC RegYou Steindorf        16 12  1  1  2  0  0 113: 51  42
 2. Icebears Toblach            16 13  2  0  0  1  0 103: 39  40
 3. EC Oilers Salzburg          16 11  4  0  0  0  1 108: 58  34
 4. UECR Huben                  16 11  5  0  0  0  0  79: 58  33
 5. EC LiWOdruck Spittal        16  6  9  1  0  0  0  44: 66  20
 6. 1.EHC Althofen              16  5 10  1  0  0  0  59: 83  17
 7. VST Adler Völkermarkt       16  4 11  0  0  0  1  51: 94  13
 8. UEC Sparkasse Lienz         16  3 11  0  0  2  0  45:110  11

Quarterfinal
ESC RegYou Steindorf - UEC Sparkasse Lienz       8:0 (2:0 2:0 4:0), 9:2 (4:0, 1:2, 4:0) 
UECR Huben - 1.EHC Althofen                      7:3 (2:1 2:1 3:1), 6:4 (0:1, 5:1, 1:2)
EC Oilers Salzburg - EC LiWOdruck Spittal        1:3 (1:2 0:1 0:0), 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1), 6:2 (1:1 2:1 3:0)
Icebears Toblach - VST Adler Völkermarkt         3:2ot (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0), 7:2 (4:1, 2:1, 2:0)
 
Semifinal
ESC RegYou Steindorf - UECR Huben                5:4ot (3:1 0:1 1:2, 1:0), 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
Icebears Toblach - EC Oilers Salzburg            3:6 (1:1 1:2 1:3), 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1), 7:3 (4:1 2:2 1:0)

Final
ESC RegYou Steindorf - Icebears Toblach          6:4 (1:1 3:2 2:1), 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0), 11:5 (3:2 5:2 3:1)

Division 2 West

                                GP W L wo wp lo lps GF:GA  PTS
 1. UECR Huben II               10  7 2 1 0 0 0  43: 21 23
 2. EC Virgen                   10  6 1 0 0 3 0  49: 36 21
 3. EC Black Devils Prägraten   10  4 4 1 0 1 0  34: 35 15
 4. UEC Leisach                 10  2 5 3 0 0 0  34: 35 12
 5. AHC Mammuts Toblach         10  3 6 0 0 1 0  27: 43 10
 6. Pontebba Evergreen          10  3 7 0 0 0 0  33: 50  9

Semifinali
UECR Huben II - UEC Leisach            3:1, 6:0
EC Virgen - EC Black Devils Prägraten  0:5, 3:2, 8:1

Finale
UECR Huben II - EC Virgen              2:1, 4:8, 6:2

Division 2 Middle

                                GP W  T L wo wp lo lps GF:GA PTS
 1. Create Sports Carinthian    12  9 0  1 1 0 1 0  92:37 30
 2. EC Paternion                12  9 0  1 0 0 2 0  57:33 29
 3. DSG PULLSTROM Ledenitzen    12  6 0  5 1 0 0 0  45:47 20
 4. EC Feld am See              11  5 0  5 1 0 0 0  50:43 17
 5. EC Nockberge                11  4 0  7 0 0 0 0  30:60 12
 6. EC Arnoldstein              12  3 0  9 0 0 0 0  32:49  9
 7. ASKÖ Göriach                12  2 0 10 0 0 0 0  35:72  6

Finale
Create Sports Carinthian Team  - EC Paternion    8:5 (1:0 3:3 4:2), 3:6 (0:2, 3:0, 0:4, 4:3ot (1:0 0:2 2:1) 1:0

Division 2 East

                                GP W  T L wo wp lo lps GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Tarco Wölfe Klagenfurt   13 13 0  0 0 0 0 0 155: 37 39
 2. HCP Pubersdorf              14  9 0  3 1 0 1 0  74: 61 30
 3. UEC Kiebitz Althofen        12  8 0  4 0 0 0 0  89: 51 24
 4. HC SE Massivhaus Köttern    13  7 0  5 0 0 1 0  63: 62 22
 5. EC Volksbank Ferlach        13  5 0  8 0 0 0 0  72:110 15
 6. WSG Wietersdorf             13  4 0  8 1 0 0 0  54: 58 14
 7. EHC St. Veit/Glan           14  4 0 10 0 0 0 0  45: 98 12
 8. EC ELDO St. Marein          14  1 0 13 0 0 0 0  34:109  3

hokej.sfrp.cz

Tiroler Eliteliga

                                GP  W  L wo lo  GF:GA  PTS
 1. EHC Crocodiles Kundl        21 14  3  1  3 101: 57  47
 2. Swarovski Wattens-Penguins  21 14  6  0  1 114: 68  43
 3. HC Kufstein                 21 12  6  3  0  81: 55  42
 4. SC Hohenems                 21 12  6  1  2 107: 74  40
 5. HC Falcons Woodone          21 11  8  2  0  75: 57  37
 6. EC Zirl                     21  7 12  1  1  89:112  24
 7. SV Silz                     21  3 15  1  2  68:125  13
 8. VEU Feldkirch/EHC Lustenau  21  2 19  0  0  61:148   6
 
EHC Crocodiles Kundl - SC Hohenems     2-0 6:1, 6:2
Wattens–Penguins - HC Kufstein         2-1 5:4, 5:8, 6:3

Crocodiles Kundl - Wattens–Penguins    3-0 7:3, 5:2, 6:2

Landesliga

                                GP W  L wo lo GF: GA PTS
 1. EC Ehrwald                  20 13  5 2 0  90: 53 30
 2. EC Kitzbühel II             20 12  5 1 2  85: 56 28
 3. EHC Immobau Mils            20 11  5 2 2  93: 51 28
 4. EHC Weerberg                20 10  8 1 1 107: 81 23
 5. IEC Imster Eishockeyclub    20  5 14 1 0  58:108 12
 6. HC Kufstein II              20  1 15 1 3  50:134  7

EC Ehrwald - EHC Weerberg                       2:3ps, 4:3, 4:2
EC Kitzbühel II - EHC Immobau Mils              1:2, 1:2

EC Ehrwald - EHC Immobau Mils                   0:4, 3:4ps

hokej.sfrp.cz

NÖ Eliteliga

                                                       GP W L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. EC Amstettner Wölfe                                12  9 1 1 1  63: 39 21
 2. EHC Tulln Hummels                                  12  6 4 1 1  69: 55 15
 3. SPG EV Union Krems Eagles/ESV Zwettler Hurricanes  12  4 8 0 0  49: 63  8
 4. Stockerauer Eissportverein                         12  3 9 0 0  45: 69  6

Semifinal
EC Amstettner Wölfe - Stockerauer Eissportverein Amstetten                          8:3, 5:3
EHC Tulln Hummels - SPG EV Union Krems Eagles/ESV Zwettler Hurricanes Tulln         2:4, 5:11

EHC Tulln Hummels - Stockerauer Eissportverein Tulln                               12:8, 3:11, 9:6

EC Amstettner Wölfe - SPG EV Union Krems Eagles/ESV Zwettler Hurricanes Amstetten   7:1, 2:1

NÖ Landesliga

                                                       GP W L wo lo GF: GA PTS
 1. Raptors Eisenstadt LL                               8  7 0 0 0  61: 23 15
 2. Stormy Storks Rust LL                               8  4 2 0 0  49: 36 10
 3. Stockerauer Eissportverein LL                       8  3 4 0 0  23: 45  7
 4. Eisbären Trautmannsdorf LL                          8  3 5 0 0  36: 44  6
 5. UEHV Hawks St. Pölten LL                            8  0 6 0 0  25: 46  2

for 4th Place
Eisbären Trautmannsdorf LL - UEHV Hawks St. Pölten LL Bruck an der Leitha          10:2, 3:4, 4:5

Final
 1. Raptors Eisenstadt LL                               4  4 0 0 0  34: 10  8
 2. Stormy Storks Rust LL                               4  1 3 0 0  15: 26  2
 3. Stockerauer Eissportverein LL                       4  1 3 0 0  12: 25  2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Steiermark

Elite-Liga

                                                       GP W  L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. Eishockeyverein Zeltweg                            20 17  1 2 0 151: 56 42
 2. ATSE Graz                                          20 11  7 1 1  88: 82 27
 3. Eishockeyclub LE Kings                             20  9  8 1 2 111: 89 25
 4. EC Rattlesnakes                                    20  8 11 0 1  69: 87 20
 5. ATUS Weiz/Sekt.Eishockey                           20  9 11 0 0  69: 93 17
 6. EC Panthers Frohnleiten                            20  1 17 1 1  58:139  5

Semifinal
Eishockeyverein Zeltweg - EC Rattlesnakes Zeltweg          8:2, 7:2, 6:4
ATSE Graz - Eishockeyclub LE Kings Graz-Liebenau           4:2, 13:1, 3:5, 6:2

Final
Eishockeyverein Zeltweg - ATSE Graz Zeltweg                4:6, 4:6, 2:0, 2:4

Landesliga

                                                       GP W L wo lo  GF: GA PTS
 1. TSV Volksbank Hartberg                             14 12  1 1 0 111: 48 38
 2. M-Rast Wölfe Zeltweg                               14 10  3 0 1 124: 43 31
 3. EC Hot Shots Kapfenberg                            14  7  5 1 1 100: 87 24
 4. Eisbären Peggau                                    14  7  6 1 0  71: 66 23
 5. Ice Park Rangers Langenwang                        14  7  7 0 0  80: 85 21
 6. EV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions II                         14  5  8 0 1  69: 69 16
 7. EC Weiz RedDevils                                  14  3 11 0 0  37:102  9
 8. EC Ruffnecks Gratwein                              14  2 12 0 0  47:139  6

Ice Park Rangers Langenwang - Eisbären Peggau Langenwang                            5:3, 5:2
EC Hot Shots Kapfenberg - EV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions II Kapfenberg                     8:3, 6:8, 2:6
TSV Volksbank Hartberg - EC Ruffnecks Gratwein Hartberg                             7:0, 15:1
M-Rast Wölfe Zeltweg - EC Weiz RedDevils Zeltweg                                   12:4, 7:2

TSV Volksbank Hartberg - Ice Park Rangers Langenwang Hartberg                       7:1, 6:1
EV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions II - M-Rast Wölfe Zeltweg Zeltweg                           4:2, 5:7, 4:1
 
TSV Volksbank Hartberg - EV Zeltweg-Murtal Lions II Hartberg                        6:1, 5:1, 3:6, 2:6, 16:1

hokej.sfrp.cz

Vorarlberg

VEHL1

                                                       GP W L wo lo  GF GA  PTS
 1. EHC Aktivpark Montafon                             12 10  1 1 0 105: 19 32
 2. EHC Bischof Feldkirch                              12  7  2 2 1  78: 71 26
 3. Bulldogs Dornbirn                                  12  7  3 0 2  56: 54 23
 4. EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn                    12  7  5 0 0  91: 48 21
 5. EHC Hard                                           12  4  7 0 1  51: 72 13
 6. SC Hohenems 2                                      12  1  9 1 1  32: 81  6
 7. HC Walter Buaba Rankweil                           12  1 10 1 0  33:101  5

EHC Bischof Feldkirch - Bulldogs Dornbirn                                           3:6, 4:5
EHC Aktivpark Montafon - EHC Megafit Ice Tigers Dornbirn                           11:4, 9:2

EHC Aktivpark Montafon - Bulldogs Dornbirn                                          5:2, 6:3

VEHL2

                                                       GP W  L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. SPG Chiefs Feldkirch/Stiera Nenzig                 12 10  1 1 0  63: 26 32
 2. EHC Vaduz - Schellenberg                           12  7  2 1 2  44: 23 25
 3. EHC Aktivpark Montafon 1b                          12  8  3 0 1  37: 32 25
 4. EHC Skorpions 1999 Lustenau                        12  5  6 1 0  39: 48 17
 5. HC Röfix Röthis                                    12  4  8 0 0  44: 61 12
 6. HC SAT 1                                           12  3  9 0 0  27: 37  9
 7. EC Unatic Kings Dornbirn                           12  2 10 0 0  25: 52  6
 
EHC Vaduz - Schellenberg - EHC Aktivpark Montafon 1b                                2:0, 2:1ps
SPG Chiefs Feldkirch/Stiera Nenzig - EHC Skorpions 1999 Lustenau                    6:1, 4:1

SPG Chiefs Feldkirch/Stiera Nenzig - EHC Vaduz - Schellenberg                       2:3ps, 3:4ps

hokej.sfrp.cz

Oberösterreich

1. Landesliga

                                                       GP W L wo lo GF: GA PTS
 1. ASKÖ Linzer Oldies                                  8  7 1 0 0  77: 33 21
 2. ATSV Steyr Panthers                                 8  6 2 0 0  68: 32 18
 3. Puckjäger Traun                                     8  4 4 0 0  49: 54 12
 4. EC WINWIN Wels                                      8  3 5 0 0  34: 55  9
 5. ASKÖ Grizzlies Linz                                 8  0 8 0 0  16: 70  0
 
ASKÖ Linzer Oldies - EC WINWIN Wels                                                11:0, 11:5, 11:6 
ATSV Steyr Panthers - Puckjäger Traun                                              11:5, 4:7, 9:5

EC WINWIN Wels - Puckjäger Traun                                                   5:11, 5:8

ATSV Steyr Panthers - ASKÖ Linzer Oldies                                           6:11, 3:8

2.OÖ LIWEST EHL

                                                       GP W L wo lo GF: GA PTS
 1. Traunsee Sharks Gm                                  8  8 0 0 0 123:  7 24
 2. Puckjäger Traun 2                                   8  6 2 0 0  59: 31 18
 3. Amstettner Wölfe                                    8  4 4 0 0  46: 31 12
 4. ATSV Steyr Panthers 2                               8  2 6 0 0  31: 75  6
 5. Ice Tigers Kirchdorf                                8  0 8 0 0  15:130  0
 
Traunsee Sharks Gm - ATSV Steyr Panthers 2                                         23:0, 11:0
Puckjäger Traun 2 - Amstettner Wölfe                                                2:5, 4:3, 3:0  

Amstettner Wölfe - ATSV Steyr Panthers 2                                           15:1, 4:2

Puckjäger Traun 2 - Traunsee Sharks Gm                                              1:4, 1:7

3.OÖ LIWEST EHL

                                                       GP W L wo lo GF: GA PTS
 1. Traunsee Sharks Gm 2                                8  7 1 0 0  53: 20 21
 2. Innviertel Penguins                                 8  7 1 0 0  35: 12 21
 3. 1.EHC REVA Voralpenkings                            8  3 5 0 0  29: 37  9
 4. ASKÖ Grizzlies Linz 2                               8  3 5 0 0  17: 23  9
 5. EHC Fire on Ice Wels                                8  0 8 0 0   9: 51  0

Traunsee Sharks Gm 2 - ASKÖ Grizzlies Linz 2                                        6:1, 3:2
Innviertel Penguins - 1.EHC REVA Voralpenkings                                      6:5, 13:2
   
1.EHC REVA Voralpenkings - ASKÖ Grizzlies Linz 2                                    4:5OT, 6:4, 3:4

Innviertel Penguins - Traunsee Sharks Gm 2                                          8:0, 6:2
hokej.sfrp.cz

Balkan Ice Hockey League

BIHL

                                GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. HK Spartak Subotica (SRB)   12 12 0 0 0  87: 36 36
 2. HK Metalurg Skopje (MAK)    12  4 2 1 5  53: 58 17
 3. HC Slavia Sofia (BUL)       12  3 1 1 7  44: 68 12
 4. HK Vukovi Sarajevo (BiH)    12  2 0 1 9  41: 63  7

BIHL Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belarus

Extraliga

                                GP W wo wp lo lp l GF:GA PTS
 1. Yunost-Minsk                42  29 0 3 1 1  8 160: 87 95
 2. Shahter Soligorsk           42  29 1 1 0 2  9 130: 76 93
 3. HC Gomel                    42  26 2 1 1 1 11 134: 68 86
 4. Neman Grodno                42  24 0 2 0 1 15 127: 91 77
 5. Dinamo-Molodecno            42  17 1 1 1 3 19 111:124 59
 6. Metallurg-Zhlobin           42  15 0 4 2 3 18 103: 95 58
 
Nation Cup                      GP W wo wp lo lp l GF:GA PTS
 1. HC Lida                     42  18 0 3 2 2 17 153:149 64
 2. Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk      42  12 5 6 1 3 15 116:109 62
 3. HC Brest                    42   9 3 4 0 3 23  92:143 44
 4. Khimvolokno-Mogilev         42  10 2 1 2 3 24  96:185 41
 5. HC Vitebsk                  42   8 1 3 2 6 22 127:174 40
 6. Dinamo U-20                 42   9 0 2 3 3 25 107:155 37

Yunost-Minsk - Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk  4-0 3:0, 3:1, 5:2, 3:2   
Shahter Soligorsk - HC Lida            4-0 6:1, 4:1, 3:0, 4:2   
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Molodecno        4-3 1:0, 3:2, 2:3, 1:3, 3:4OT, 2:0, 6:0    
HC Gomel - Metallurg-Zhlobin           4-2 5:4OT, 3:1, 1:2OT, 3:4, 5:1, 2:0
   
Yunost-Minsk - Neman Grodno            4:1 4:2, 2:3OT, 3:0, 3:2, 3:2OT
Shahter Soligorsk - HC Gomel           4-23:2, 3:2, 0:2, 3:4OT, 2:0, 2:0
   
Yunost-Minsk - Shahter Soligorsk       4-1 2:0, 2:1OT, 0:1, 2:1, 4:3

Belarus Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Vysshaja Liga

                                GP W wo wp lo lp l GF:GA PTS
 1. Shahter-2                   36  33 0 1 1 0  1 166:54 102
 2. HC Gomel-2                  36  26 1 0 0 1  8 154: 86  81
 3. Dinamo-Raubichi             36  18 2 1 0 1 14 111: 92  61
 4. Metallurg-2                 36  14 0 3 5 5  9 104: 88  58
 5. Energija                    36  15 2 3 0 1 15 132:148  56
 6. Neman-2                     36  13 2 1 2 1 17 109:101  48
 7. Junior                      36  11 4 1 0 2 18  92:106  45
 8. HC Brest-2                  36  10 1 2 1 4 18 107:124  38
 9. Khimik-СКА-2                36   6 0 3 2 0 25  74:144  26
10. HC Vitebsk-2                36   6 1 0 2 0 27  73:179  22

Dinamo Raubichi - Neman-2              3-0 2:0, 4:2, 3:1   
Shahter-2 - HC Brest 2                 3-1 4:1, 0:1, 5:0, 6:1   
Metallurg-2 - Energija                 0-3 2:4, 3:4, 2:6   
Gomel-2 - Junior                       3-2 6:3, 4:2, 3:4OT, 2:3PS, 2:0   

Gomel-2 - Dinamo Raubichi              2-4 0:1, 5:1, 4:2, 1:3, 2:3, 0:2   
Shahter-2 - Energija                   4-1 5:2, 5:4OT, 3:2OT, 3:6, 4:0   

Shahter-2 - Dinamo Raubichi            4-3 2:1OT, 2:5, 0:2, 3:2OT, 2:3OT, 3:2PS, 5:2
hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgique / België

BeNe League

BeNe League

Pool A                          GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Replay Hyc Herentals        22 21 0 0  1 212: 40 63
 2. Unis Flyers                 22 19 1 0  2 137: 42 59
 3. Amstel Tijgers              22 13 3 0  6 111: 81 45
 4. Hijs Hokij                  22 13 2 2  4 108: 62 45
 5. Hotwings Panthers           22 11 2 1  8 118: 88 38
 6. Phantoms                    22  5 2 2 13  81:140 21
 7. Turhnout Tigers             22  7 0 1 13  71:124 20
 8. Proclass Dordrecht Lions    22  1 1 1 19  37:148  6
 
Pool B
 1. Laco Eaters                 22 15 0 0  6 112: 70 45
 2. Tillbug Trappers            22 10 1 2  9  90: 89 34
 3. Bulldogs                    22 10 1 0 10  81: 85 32
 4. Ahoud Leuvens               22  8 3 0 11  64: 83 30
 5. Ihcl Leuven                 22  9 1 0 12  84: 92 29
 6. Dolphin Kemphanen           22  6 0 6 10  87:117 24
 7. Olympia                     22  4 2 2 14  80:151 18
 8. Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 22  2 1 3 16  61:122 11
 
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers - Hijs Hokij  2:3ot, 2:5 
Liege Bulldogs - Unis Flyers           1:9, 0:6
Amstel Tijgers - Laco Eaters           4:3, 3:6
Ahoud Devils - Replay Hyc Herentals    3:12, 1:6 
 
Replay Hyc Herentals - Hijs Hokij      5:2, 7:2
Laco Eaters - Unis Flyers              3:5, 3:8

Hyc Herentals - Unis Flyers            5:4ot, 3:6, 5:1

hokej.sfrp.cz

Belgian Cup

 1. Herentals Hyc               13 13 0 0  0 105: 17 39
 2. Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey   14  8 2 0  4  70: 53 28
 3. Ihc Leuven                  13  7 0 2  4  69: 46 23
 4. Antwerp Phantoms            12  2 1 0  9  33: 86  8
 5. Olympiaheist I.h.c. Vzw     10  2 0 0  8  43: 82  6
 6. Turnhout Tigers             10  1 0 1  8  30: 66  4

hokej.sfrp.cz

National League

 1. Ihc Leuven                  21 17 0  4 176: 87 34
 2. Griffoens                   21 13 2  6 169:112 28
 3. Tigers                      20 11 1  8  83: 93 23
 4. Flash Guns                  21 11 0 10 122:113 22
 5. Charleroi Red Roosters      21 10 1 10 125:114 21
 6. Gullegem Jets               20  9 1 10 102:102 10
 7. Olympia Heist 2             21  5 1 15  94:118 11
 8. Liege Bulldogs Ice Hockey   19  3 0 16  48:180  6
hokej.sfrp.cz

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosanskohercegovačke lige u hokeju na ledu

                                Gp W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Ajkule                      12  6 4 0 2  44: 26 26
 2. Blue Bulls                  12  4 0 3 5  33: 46 15
 3. Vukovi Stari Grad           12  3 1 2 6  32: 37 13

B$H Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Bulgaria

 1. Irbis Skate Sofia           12 12 0 0  0 107:25 36
 2. Slavia Sofia                12  6 0 1  5  44:42 19
 3. CSKA Sofia                  12  4 0 0  8  35:68 12 
 4. NSA Sofia                   12  1 1 0 10  28:79  5
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hrvatska

 1. Mladost Zagreb              12  9 1 0  2 120: 47 29
 2. KHL Zagreb                  12  8 0 1  3  75: 61 25
 3. Medveščak Zagreb            12  6 0 0  6  91: 68 18
 4. KHL Sisak                   12  0 0 0 12  40:150  0
 
Mladost - Sisak                       17:7 (4:1, 6:3, 7:3), 21:2 (6:1, 8:1, 7:0)
Zagreb - Medveščak                     2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2), 1:6 (0:2, 0:1, 1:3)

Mladost - Medveščak                    3:4ot (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1), 4:7 (2:2, 1:1, 1:4

Croatia Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Danmark

28.4.2016, Skalica, Slovakia
Slovakia - Denmark                     4:3ot (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0)
2. Dravecký (Bartánus), 27 Bakoš (Réway, Meszároš), 29 Réway M (Bakos, Sersen), 61. Meszároš (Bakoš, Sersen) - 
51.  Jensen N. (Jensen J. B.), 54. Jensen N. (Storm F., Ehlers N.), 54. Poulsen M. (Storm F., Ehlers N.)
Referee: Baluška, Müllner - Výleta, Šefčík, penalties: 4:6 and Lassen (DEN) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, spectators: 3158
SVK: J. Hudáček – Meszároš, Sersen, Marinčin, Sekera, Graňák, Mikuš, Jaroš, Švarný – Bakoš, Réway, Daňo – Cehlárik, Viedenský, Šťastný – Dravecký, Marcinko, Bartánus – Hrnka, Lušňák, Skalický
DEN: S. Nielsen - J. Jensen, Kristensen, Lassen, Lauridsen, Nicolas Jensen, D. Nielsen, Bödker, Spelling - Storm, Madsen, Niclas Jensen - Hansen, Starkov, Ehlers - Bau Hansen, Green, Bjorkstrand - 
Poulsen, Aagaard, From

30.4.2016, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia - Denmark                     3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) 
1. L. Hudáček (Viedenský), 2. Dravecký (Marcinko, Mikuš), 7. Meszároš (Réway, Daňo) - 31. Green (Christensen). 
Referee: Baluška, J. Konc - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, spectators: 8247
SVK: Konrád - Meszároš, Sersen, Marinčin, Sekera, Graňák, Mikuš, Jaroš, Švarný – Bakoš, Réway, Daňo – Jurčo, Viedenský, L. Hudáček – Dravecký, Marcinko, Bartánus – Hrnka, Šťastný, Lušňák
DEN: Dahm - Nicolas Jensen, J. Jensen, Lassen, M. Lauridsen, O. Lauridsen, D. Nielsen, Bödker - Ehlers, Aagaard, Hansen - Storm, Madsen, Niclas Jensen - Bjorkstrand, Green, Christensen - 
Bau Hansen, Starkov, Poulsen

hokej.sfrp.cz

Metal ligaen

                                GP W  L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1 SønderjyskE                  45 25  9 7 4 147: 89 93
 2 Frederikshavn White Hawks    45 26  9 4 6 186:119 92
 3 Esbjerg Energy               45 22 14 7 2 148:104 82
 4 Herning Blue Fox             45 21 15 4 5 127:100 76
 5 Odense Bulldogs              45 22 18 2 3 191:154 73
 6 Rungsted Seier Capital       45 20 19 2 4 121:133 68
 7 Rødovre Mighty Bulls         45 16 19 6 4 132:125 64
 8 Aalborg Pirates              45 14 24 3 4 129:174 52
 9 Gentofte Stars               45 13 26 2 4 104:166 47
10 Herlev Eagles                45  8 34 1 2 85:206 28

Quarterfinal
SønderjyskE - Aalborg Pirates          4-0 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1), 9:3 (5:0, 3:1, 1:2), 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
Frederikshavn - Rungsted               4-0 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0), 4:2 (1:0, 1:2, 2:0), 5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)   
Esbjerg Energy - Rødovre Mighty Bulls  4-2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0), 3:2ot (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 1:1), 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0), 3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1), 4:3ot (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 1:0ot  
Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs     4-3 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0), 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0), 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0), 1:2ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)    

Semifinal
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy           3-4 4:6 (0:1, 1:4, 3:1), 4:5ot (1:0, 0:2, 3:2, 0:1), 4:1 (2:0, 2:1,0:0), 3:4ot (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1), 1:0ot, 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)  
Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox       3-4 3:1 (1:1, 1:0,1:0), 1:7 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3), 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1), 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1), 5:3 (1:0, 2:2, 2:1), 0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0), 1:3 (1:1,0:1,0:1)

Bronze Medal Games
Frederikshavn - SønderjyskE            1-1 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)

Final
Esbjerg Energy - Herning Blue Fox      4-2 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2), 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0), 0:5 (0:1, 0:1, 0:3), 5:4 (2:1, 0:2, 3:1), 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0), 3:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)

Denmark Champion

Basic part Statistics
SPILLERSTATISTIK                  GP TP  G A GWG + - +/- PEN MIN.
 1 Dale Mitchell             ODE  45 77 34 43 4 66 45 21 37 236
 2 Nicolai Meyer             AAL  45 73 30 43 5 49 53 -4  3   6
 3 Adam Miller               FRE  45 66 19 47 3 56 44 12 20  48
 4 Matthew Pistilli          ESB  45 62 22 40 2 49 27 22 11  22
 5 Mario Lamoureux           ESB  45 61 26 35 5 52 29 23 26  81
 6 Ryan McDonough            ODE  45 60 27 33 3 56 45 11 17  34
 7 Cory Quirk                SøN  45 59 25 34 7 49 25 24 13  47
 8 Olle Liss                 AAL  45 54 25 29 2 46 49 -3  9  18
 9 Sean Wiles                ODE  42 53 31 22 6 45 44  1 16  32
10 Joakim Nettelbladt        ODE  45 53 10 43 1 64 45 19 19  59
11 Thomas Spelling           SøN  45 51 24 27 4 45 23 22  6  12
12 Robin Bergman             FRE  44 50 24 26 7 45 27 18  7  14
13 John Armstrong            ODE  31 50 15 35 1 48 29 19 10  20
14 Colin Vock                FRE  43 49 30 19 3 50 49  1 10  20
15 Roberts Jekimovs          GEN  44 44 20 24 4 44 39  5 10  20
16 Mathias Bau Hansen        FRE  32 44 19 25 3 36 34  2 15  64
17 Jannik Karvinen           RøD  45 43 20 23 4 28 21  7 10  20
18 Tim Kunes                 FRE  45 42  6 36 3 50 45  5  8  16
19 Jordan George             HER  40 42 24 18 4 33 22 11 18  36
20 Scott Campbell            SøN  45 41 26 15 9 30 25  5 10  20
21 Jacob Dahlström           FRE  45 39 17 22 1 50 21 29 13  34
22 Rasmus Bjerrum            ODE  45 38 15 23 3 56 38 18 12  66
23 Kim Lykkeskov             SøN  45 37 12 25 1 32 27  5 10  36
24 Ossi Saarinen             RUN  41 36 16 20 2 33 29  4  4   8
25 Mikael Christensen        RøD  45 36 16 20 2 36 26 10 13  26

MÅLMÆNDSSTATISTIK                 GP     MIP  SVS  GA SVS%  GAA
 1 Nicolaj Henriksen         ESB  44  908.95  358  26 92.74 1.72
 2 Sebastian Feuk            RUN  43 1331.54  717  55 92.33 2.48
 3 Stefan Ridderwall         RøD  38 1960.28  943  75 92.05 2.30
 4 Joni Myllykoski           SøN  44 2440.73  917  74 91.93 1.82
 5 Jon Lee-Olsen             SøN  45  264.37   95   8 91.58 1.82
 6 Simon Nielsen             HER  32 1156.91  438  37 91.55 1.92
 7 Christian Larsen          FRE  44  643.07  261  25 90.42 2.33
 8 Jeff Frazee               ESB  45 1805.10  769  74 90.38 2.46
 9 Teemu Seppänen            GEN  44 2585.59 1433 140 90.23 3.25
10 George Sørensen           FRE  45 2040.06  842  85 89.90 2.50
11 Mike Clemente             RUN  41 1373.47  681  69 89.87 3.01
12 Tadeas Galansky           ODE  45 2648.05 1448 148 89.78 3.35
13 Lubos Pisar               HER  35 1420.65  489  52 89.37 2.20
14 Mathias Andersen          HER  18  120.00   44   5 88.64 2.50
15 Marcus Lundell            AAL  44 2527.12 1229 147 88.04 3.49
16 Frederik Jakobsen         RøD  42  766.97  353  45 87.25 3.52
17 Aaro Peltonen             HER  45 2182.20 1126 163 85.52 4.48
18 Marc Andersson Schlæger   HER  45  509.85  261  38 85.44 4.47
19 Frederik Hansen           GEN  37  118.89   80  12 85.00 6.06
20 Andreas Lauridsen         ODE  40   96.31   32   5 84.38 3.11
21 Jesper Wulff Pedersen     AAL  34  172.43   80  21 73.75 7.31
Play off Statistics
SPILLERSTATISTIK                  GP TP  G A GWG + - +/- PEN MIN
 1 Mathias Bau Hansen        FRE  13 22  7 15 1 16 11  5  6 12
 2 Daniel K. Nielsen         HER  20 19  3 16 1 20 17  3  5 31
 3 Kasper Degn               HER  20 17  4 13 0 14 10  4  1  2
 4 Matthew Pistilli          ESB  19 16  5 11 1 22 18  4  5 10
 5 Kristoffer Lauridsen      HER  20 16 10  6 1 14 11  3  3  6
 6 Cory Quirk                SøN  13 16  8  8 2 16  8  8  2  4
 7 Jordan George             HER  18 16  8  8 3 11 14 -3  0  0
 8 Tim Kunes                 FRE  13 16  6 10 2 14 12  2  2  4
 9 Adam Miller               FRE  13 15  5 10 3 15 11  4  7 14
10 Colin Vock                FRE  13 15  7  8 1 14 11  3  2  4
11 Aaron Lee                 ESB  17 14  7  7 2 18 10  8  8 39
12 Brock Nixon               ESB  19 13  4  9 2 14  9  5  7 32
13 Tyler Gron                ESB  19 13  8  5 2 12 10  2 10 20
14 Tyler Gotto               SøN  13 13  0 13 0 16 14  2  4  8
15 Mario Lamoureux           ESB  18 13  2 11 2 19 16  3 13 26
16 Wade Bergman              ESB  19 13  5  8 1 24 17  7  9 18
17 Thomas Spelling           SøN  13 12  9  3 2 13 10  3  1  2
18 Mark Lee                  SøN  13 12  3  9 0 11  7  4  7 22
19 Steffen Frank             HER  20 11  5  6 2 13  8  5 10 20
20 Kyle Essery               HER  20 11  8  3 2 12 11  1 15 30
21 Darcy Zajac               SøN  11  9  4  5 1 10  5  5  2  4
22 Nicholas B Jensen         ESB  19  9  1  8 0 19 16  3  6 12
23 Scott Campbell            SøN  13  8  3  5 1 12 10  2  2  4
24 Kim Lykkeskov             SøN  13  8  2  6 0  8 12 -4  1  2
25 Mads Larsen               FRE  13  7  1  6 0  7  7  0  1  2

MÅLMÆNDSSTATISTIK                 GP    MIP SVS GA  SVS%  GAA
 1 Stefan Ridderwall         RøD  0  405.72 207 12 94.20 1.77
 2 Tadeas Galansky           ODE  0  420.60 219 14 93.61 2.00
 3 Jeff Frazee               ESB  0  728.39 320 25 92.19 2.06
 4 Simon Nielsen             HER  0 1114.85 447 36 91.95 1.94
 5 George Sørensen           FRE  0  745.00 321 27 91.59 2.17
 6 Nicolaj Henriksen         ESB  0  493.70 205 19 90.73 2.31
 7 Joni Myllykoski           SøN  0  783.99 279 26 90.68 1.99
 8 Marcus Lundell            AAL  0  239.02 126 15 88.10 3.77

hokej.sfrp.cz

DIVISION 1

                                GP  W L  wo lo  GF:GA PTS
 1. AMAGER                      32 23  5  1  3 162: 67 74
 2. HERNING                     32 21  6  2  3 128: 59 70
 3. HVIDOVRE                    32 21  8  2  1 136: 61 68
 4. RØDOVRE                     32 21  8  0  3 186: 97 66
 5. AALBORG                     32 17  9  3  3 133: 84 60
 6. GLADSAXE                    32 15 11  5  1 147:101 56
 7. ODENSE                      32 15 10  1  6 115:122 53
 8. VOJENS                      32 13 13  3  3 121:108 48
 9. HERLEV                      32 12 14  4  2 107:113 46
10. ESBJERG                     32 13 17  1  1 114:132 42
11. RUNGSTED                    32  8 24  0  0  89:156 24
12. ÅRHUS                       32  5 20  2  5  81:175 24
13. FREDERIKSHAVN               32  4 23  4  1  80:195 21
14. GENTOFTE                    32  5 25  2  0  92:221 19

GLADSAXE - HVIDOVRE                    0-3 1:3, 1:2, 3:7
AALBORG - RØDOVRE                      2-3 6:1, 1:4, 4:3, 1:4, 2:4
VOJENS - AMAGER                        3-0 7:4, 2:1, 6:2
ODENSE - HERNING                       1-3 2:1, 2:7, 0:4, 1:5

VOJENS - HERNING                       3-0 3:1, 8:1, 5:0 
RØDOVRE - HVIDOVRE                     1-3 1:2, 2:1, 1:4, 1:3

RØDOVRE- HERNING                       0-1 2:3, 5:5

VOJENS - HVIDOVRE                      3-2 3:1, 3:6, 2:3, 3:2, 4:3
hokej.sfrp.cz

Eesti

MV Mehed 2016

 1. PSK                         14 11 1 0 2  65: 35 35
 2. HC PANTER                   14  5 0 2 7  57: 53 17
 3. VIRU SPUTNIK                14  5 1 0 8  52: 64 17
 4. Noortekoondis                6  1 0 0 5  24: 46  3
hokej.sfrp.cz

Suomi

National team

7.4.2016, Pori, Finland
Finland - Slovakia                     3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
13. T. Sallinen (Koivosto), 43. Elo (Erkinjuntti, Salmela), 43. Virtanen (Erkinjuntti, Asplund) - 55. Graňák (Réway), 59. Lušňák. 
Referee: Pajula, Kaukokari - Saha, Nieminen, penalties: 2:4 and Kozák (SVK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0
FIN: Metsola - Ohtamaa, Salmela, Lehtonen, Kivistö, Virtanen, Ahonen, Lyytinen, Jalvanti - Koivisto, T. Sallinen, J. Sallinen - Erkinjuntti, Malinen, Tyrväinen - Ojamäki, Asplund, Elo - 
Paajanen, Mustonen, Wärn

8.4.2016, Turku, Finland
Finland - Slovakia                     6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
5. Wärn (Asplund, Lyytinen), 23. Erkinjuntti (Malinen, Virtanen), 28. Virtanen (Mustonen, Wärn), 52. J. Sallinen (Salmela, Kivistö), 59. Erkinjuntti (Malinen, Tyrväinen), 
60. Tyrväinen (Malinen, Saarela) - 51. Lušňák (Viedenský, Šťastný). 
Referee: Rantala, Fonselius - Elonen, Hägerström, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 2:0
FIN: Kilpeläinen - Kivistö, Salmela, Lehtonen, Jalvanti, Virtanen, Ahonen, Lyytinen - J. Sallinen, T. Sallinen, Koivisto - Tyrväinen, Malinen, Erkinjuntti - Elo, Saarela, Ojamäki - Wärn, Asplund, 
Mustonen - Paajanen

hokej.sfrp.cz

SM-Liiga

Finland

                                GP  W  T  L  GF:GA (E) PTS (ExtraPoints)
 1. IFK Helsinki                60 37 10 13 186:131  6 127
 2. Kärpät Oulu                 60 33 14 13 178:126  6 119
 3. Tappara Tampere             60 26 20 14 177:136 12 110
 4. JYP Jyväskylä               60 29 12 19 156:139  7 106
 5. SaiPa Lappeenranta          60 27 13 20 178:146  5  99
 6. Lukko Rauma                 60 24 13 23 155:132  9  94
 7. TPS Turku                   60 23 15 22 150:152  6  90
 8. KalPa Kuopio                60 21 17 22 129:127 10  90
 9. Pelicans Lahti              60 24 11 25 145:171  4  87
10. Sport Vaasa                 60 20 16 24 153:156  7  83
11. KooKoo Kouvola              60 16 20 24 129:159 10  78
12. Ässät Pori                  60 20 12 28 143:162  5  77
13. HPK Hämeenlinna             60 18  9 33 125:168  5  68
14. Ilves Tampere               60 16 10 34 124:163  5  63
15. Blues Espoo                 60 13 14 33 108:168  6  59

Home                GP W WO D LO L  GF:GA Pts              Away                GP W WO D LO L  GF:GA Pts                            
 1. Kärpät          30 21 2 0 2  5 101:57 69                1. IFK Helsinki    30 18 3 0 2  7 100:74 62
 2. IFK Helsinki    30 19 3 0 2  6  86:57 65                2. Jyp Jyväskylä   30 15 3 0 3  9  73:62 54
 3. Tappara Tampere 30 15 6 0 3  6  92:60 60                3. Kärpät          30 12 4 0 6  8  77:69 50
 4. Lukko Rauma     30 16 4 0 2  8  80:53 58                4. Tappara Tampere 30 11 6 0 5  8  85:76 50
 5. Jyp Jyväskylä   30 14 4 0 2 10  83:77 52                5. Saipa           30 13 2 0 5 10  91:71 48
 6. Saipa           30 14 3 0 3 10  87:75 51                6. Kalpa Kuopio    30 10 5 0 4 11  64:65 44
 7. TPS Turku       30 13 3 0 5  9  71:72 50                7. Lahti Pelicans  30 11 3 0 5 11  78:91 44
 8. Ässät Pori      30 13 4 0 2 11  96:84 49                8. TPS Turku       30 10 3 0 4 13  79:80 40
 9. Ilves Tampere   30 13 3 0 4 10  79:73 49                9. Lukko Rauma     30  8 5 0 2 15  75:79 36
10. KooKoo Kouvola  30 10 6 0 6  8  70:72 48               10. Sport Vaasa     30  9 2 0 4 15  73:83 35
11. Sport Vaasa     30 11 5 0 5  9  80:73 48               11. Hämeenlinna     30  8 2 0 3 17  61:90 31
12. Kalpa Kuopio    30 11 5 0 3 11  65:62 46               12. KooKoo Kouvola  30  6 4 0 4 16  59:87 30
13. Lahti Pelicans  30 13 1 0 2 14  67:80 43               13. Ässät Pori      30  7 1 0 5 17  47:78 28
14. Hämeenlinna     30 10 3 0 1 16  64:78 37               14. Kiekko Espoo    30  6 2 0 3 19  50:84 25
15. Kiekko Espoo    30  7 4 0 5 14  58:84 34               15. Ilves Tampere   30  3 2 0 1 24  45:90 14

hokej.sfrp.cz

First Round

TPS - Sport                            2-0
TPS - Sport                            4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
3:36 Ilkka Pikkarainen (Ville-Vesa Vainiola, Harri Tikkanen), 14:52 Tomi Kallio (Petteri Nummelin, Jerry Ahtola), 32:20 Jani Forsström (Petteri Nummelin, Tomi Kallio),
58:42 Ilkka Pikkarainen - 13:04 Charles Bertrand (Jake Newton, Sami Blomqvist), 16:56 Teemu Tallberg
Referee: Timo Metsälä, Teemu Salminen - Jani Pesonen, Timo Riikonen. Penalties: 5:3 and Henrik Koivisto, Teemu Tallberg (SPORT) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:0,
SHG: 1:0, shots: 32:19, spectators: 4461

Sport - TPS                            2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
3:41 Tero Koskiranta (Charles Bertrand, Teddy Da Costa), 29:50 Teddy Da Costa (Erik Riska) - 7:25 Henrik Tallinder (Otto Nieminen, Ville-Vesa Vainiola), 
14:40 Harri Tikkanen (Tomi Kallio, Jerry Ahtola), 28:49 Jerry Ahtola (Tomi Kallio, Eric Perrin), 33:41 Eric Perrin (Tomi Kallio), 59:13 Jussi Makkonen (Ilkka Pikkarainen, Jani Forsström)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Jari-Pekka Pajula - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen. Penalties: 2:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 30:21, spectators: 4093

hokej.sfrp.cz

KalPa - Pelicans                       1-2
KalPa - Pelicans                       3:2ot (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
12:11 Joni Nikko (Mikael Ruohomaa), 16:19 Janne Keränen (Niko Mikkola, Jesse Mankinen), 65:01 Sebastian Lauritzen (Joni Nikko, Juuso Riikola) - 
25:14 Juhani Tyrväinen (Vili Sopanen), 59:34 Vili Sopanen (Juhani Tyrväinen, Sebastian Repo)
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Joonas Saha, Daniel Österholm. Penalties: 1:9 and Juha-Pekka Pietilä (PEL) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 30:21, spectators: 3021

Pelicans - KalPa                       4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
16:45 Juha Leimu (Antti Erkinjuntti, Vili Sopanen), 18:01 Juha Leimu (Hannes Björninen), 44:47 Stefan Lassen, 58:21 Nico Manelius (Antti Erkinjuntti, Janne Juvonen) -
58:44 Sebastian Lauritzen (Janne Keränen, Mikael Ruohomaa)
Referee: Jari Levonen, Anssi Salonen - Pasi Nieminen, Sakari Suominen. Penalties: 3:8, powerplay goals: 3:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 28:16, spectators: 2854 

KalPa - Pelicans                       1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
19:05 Mikael Ruohomaa  - 27:30 Juha Leimu (Vili Sopanen), 38:47 Ryan Potulny (Sebastian Repo, Juha-Pekka Pietilä)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jouni Saukkonen - Pasi Nieminen, Sakari Suominen. Penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 30:18, spectators: 3010

Neljännesfinaalit - Quarterfinal

IKFK - Pelicans                        4-2
HIFK - Pelicans                        5:1 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
11:05 Tommi Taimi (Joonas Rask, Tomáš Záborský), 20:35 Jasse Ikonen (Juuso Puustinen, Yohann Auvitu), 24:11 Corey Elkins (Joonas Järvinen, Mika Partanen), 
38:06 Arttu Luttinen (Roope Hintz, Mika Partanen), 59:08 Teemu Ramstedt (Robert Leino, Tommi Taimi) - 22:55 Antti Erkinjuntti
Referee: Timo Favorin, Jari Suorsa - Pasi Nieminen, Tommi Niittylä. Penalties: 1:5 and Stefan Lassen (PEL) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 21:26, spectators: 7512
 
Pelicans - HIFK                        0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
8:43 Arttu Luttinen (Robert Leino, Roope Hintz), 15:32 Teemu Ramstedt (Tomáš Záborský, Jasse Ikonen), 37:23 Jasse Ikonen (Juuso Puustinen, Yohann Auvitu)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 0:3, shots: 18:22, spectators: 4707 

HIFK - Pelicans                        2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
4:54 Jasse Ikonen (Corey Elkins, Arttu Luttinen), 53:08 Joonas Rask (Arttu Luttinen, Tomáš Záborský) - 10:52 Antti Erkinjuntti (Juha Leimu), 13:44 Ryan Potulny (Miika Roine, Stefan Lassen),
34:18 Jan Latvala (Vili Sopanen, Antti Erkinjuntti), 49:37 Aleksi Rekonen (Miika Roine, Ryan Potulny)
Referee: Jari Levonen, Anssi Salonen - Lauri Nikulainen, Daniel Österholm, penalties: 1:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 39:12, spectators: 7281 

Pelicans - HIFK                        3:2ot (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
32:19 Joonas Hurri (Hannes Björninen, Dane Byers), 51:33 Aleksi Rekonen (Ryan Potulny), 62:46 Juhani Tyrväinen (Antti Erkinjuntti, Vili Sopanen) - 
4:23 Corey Elkins (Lauri Taipalus, Matt Generous), 36:26 Yohann Auvitu (Joonas Rask, Teemu Ramstedt)
Referee: Jari Levonen, Jari-Pekka Pajula - Mauri Järvi, Tommi Niittylä, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 18:20, spectators: 4513 

HIFK - Pelicans                        2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
12:21 Tomi Tuomisto (Mika Partanen), 52:06 Teemu Ramstedt (Joonas Rask, Tomáš Záborský) - 25:53 Janne Ritamäki (Hannes Björninen)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Anssi Salonen - Pasi Nieminen, Lauri Nikulainen, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 26:19, spectators: 7574 

Pelicans - HIFK                        1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
32:36 Juhani Tyrväinen (Marko Pöyhönen, Juha Leimu) - 47:13 Tommi Taimi (Roope Hintz, Joonas Järvinen), 59:48 Jasse Ikonen (Corey Elkins, Teemu Ramstedt)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Markus Hägerström, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 20:25, spectators: 5121

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kärpät - TPS                           4-2
Kärpät - TPS                           1:2ot (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
55:55 Mika Pyörälä (Arto Laatikainen, Mika Niemi) - 32:08 Francis Pare (Jussi Makkonen, Elmeri Eronen), 61:13 Kalle Kaijomaa (Francis Pare, Jani Forsström)
Referee: Jussi Leppänen, Jouni Saukkonen - Lasse Lappalainen, Harri Perämäki, penalties: 1:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 32:25, spectators: 5810 

TPS - Kärpät                           1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2)
57:01 Juho Keränen (Saku Mäenalanen) - 12:09 Esa Pirnes (Sakari Manninen, Miro Aaltonen), 14:55 Sebastian Aho (Markus Nutivaara, Sakari Manninen), 18:51 Saku Mäenalanen (Markus Nutivaara, Juuso Ikonen),
20:38 Mika Pyörälä (Lasse Kukkonen, Sebastian Aho), 51:19 Petteri Nummelin (Eric Perrin), 54:54 Sebastian Aho (Juuso Ikonen, Mika Pyörälä)
Referee: Jari-Pekka Pajula, Anssi Salonen - Mauri Järvi, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 8:8 and Patrik Moisio (TPS) 2 x 5 min and game misconduct, Jonne Virtanen, Ilkka Pikkarainen (TPS) 5 min and 
game misconduct, TPS bench game misconduct, Francis Pare, Patrik Moisio (TPS), Simon Suoranta (KAR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:5, shots: 21:29, spectators: 8726 

Kärpät - TPS                           3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
27:21 Markus Nutivaara (Miro Aaltonen, Mika Pyörälä), 41:08 Sakari Manninen (Juuso Ikonen, Sebastian Aho), 43:41 Saku Mäenalanen (Sakari Manninen)
Referee: Aaro Brännare, Teemu Salminen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 1:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:19, spectators: 6070

TPS - Kärpät                           2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
27:26 Niklas Friman (Ville-Vesa Vainiola, Elias Karvonen), 44:47 Eric Perrin (Tomi Kallio) - 9:00 Juuso Ikonen (Markus Nutivaara, Sebastian Aho)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Jari Suorsa - Markus Hägerström, Pasi Nieminen, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 22:25, spectators: 7531 

Kärpät - TPS                           5:2 (0:0, 2:2, 3:0)
27:08 Sebastian Aho (Lasse Kukkonen), 29:10 Lasse Kukkonen (Sebastian Aho, Markus Nutivaara), 40:53 Julius Junttila (Sakari Manninen, Juuso Ikonen), 
53:45 Mika Pyörälä (Arto Laatikainen, Sakari Manninen), 54:30 Jesse Puljujärvi (Sebastian Aho, Mika Pyörälä) - 35:35 Henrik Tallinder (Kalle Kaijomaa, Francis Pare), 
36:17 Tomi Kallio (Henrik Tallinder, Kalle Kaijomaa)
Referee: Timo Metsälä, Teemu Salminen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 3:8 and Francis Pare (TPS) 10 min, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 35:14, spectators: 6614 

TPS - Kärpät                           2:3ot (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
5:53 Francis Pare (Elias Karvonen), 13:21 Henrik Tallinder (Ville-Vesa Vainiola, Elmeri Eronen) - 46:08 Jesse Puljujärvi (Mika Pyörälä, Sebastian Aho), 
53:37 Saku Mäenalanen (Miro Aaltonen, Mika Niemi), 60:16 Sakari Manninen (Adam Masuhr, Juuso Ikonen)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Jari Suorsa - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:21, spectators: 9009

hokej.sfrp.cz

Tappara - Lukko                        4-1
Tappara - Lukko                        3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
10:10 Stephen Dixon (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Tuukka Mäntylä), 47:07 Veli-Matti Savinainen (Kristian Kuusela), 55:48 Jere Karjalainen (Jukka Peltola)
Referee:  Timo Metsälä, Teemu Salminen - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 6:5 and Filip Riska (LUK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 23:37, spectators: 6276 

Lukko - Tappara                        5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)
1:59 Juho Tommila (Toni Koivisto, Filip Riska), 13:49 Turo Asplund (Rony Ahonen, Toni Koivisto), 15:53 Filip Riska (Toni Koivisto, Olli Sipiläinen),
35:29 Teemu Nurmi (Ville Vahalahti, Jesse Virtanen), 49:28 Turo Asplund (Ilkka Mikkola, Jesse Virtanen)
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Joona Elonen, Markus Hägerström, penalties: 5:6 and Nick Plastino (TAP) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 30:18, spectators: 4323 

Tappara - Lukko                        1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
13:36 Kristian Kuusela (Patrik Laine, Nick Plastino)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jani Luoma-Aho - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 3:1, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:34, spectators: 5389 

Lukko - Tappara                        1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
13:28 Toni Koivisto (Peter Tiivola, Janne Niskala) - 15:41 Veli-Matti Savinainen (Nick Plastino, Arttu Ilomäki), 21:41 Jere Karjalainen, 58:51 Jere Karjalainen
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jani Luoma-Aho - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 2:1 and Stephen Dixon (TAP) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:20, spectators: 4475 

Tappara - Lukko                        5:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:0)
21:21 Patrik Laine (Nick Plastino), 40:38 Henrik Haapala (Jani Lajunen), 45:00 Kristian Kuusela (Patrik Laine, Nick Plastino), 55:52 Patrik Laine (Nick Plastino, Kristian Kuusela),
59:40 Jere Karjalainen (Jukka Peltola, Juhani Jasu) - 16:41 Peter Tiivola (Jesse Virtanen, Janne Lahti), 26:48 Ilkka Mikkola (Ville Vahalahti), 28:09 Ville Vahalahti (Janne Niskala, Teemu Nurmi)
Referee: Jari Levonen, Petri Lindqvist - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 28:29, spectators: 7300

hokej.sfrp.cz

JYP - SaiPa                            4-2
JYP - SaiPa                            4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1)
13:23 Markus Nenonen (Mikko Kalteva, Anssi Löfman), 18:52 Jani Tuppurainen (Ryan Glenn, Mikko Luoma), 19:34 Miika Lahti (Tuomas Pihlman, Mikko Salmio), 
38:09 Miika Lahti (Darryl Boyce, Janne Kolehmainen) - 51:42 Sami Venäläinen (Valtteri Virkkunen)
Referee: Jukka Hakkarainen, Lassi Heikkinen - Iikka Kiilunen, Masi Puolakka, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 17:35, spectators: 3531 

SaiPa - JYP                            2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2)
8:26 Brett Carson (Matti Järvinen, Lasse Lappalainen), 16:54  Elmeri Kaksonen (Kalle Maalahti) - 2:29 Mikko Kalteva (Miika Lahti), 30:36 Petr Hubáček (Mikko Kalteva, Janne Tavi), 
42:51 Jani Tuppurainen (Nolan Yonkman, Anssi Löfman), 46:29 Miika Lahti (Janne Kolehmainen, Nolan Yonkman)
Referee: Petri Lindqvist, Jani Luoma-Aho - Joonas Saha, Henri Tukia, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 32:19, spectators: 4480 

JYP - SaiPa                            1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
9:00 Darryl Boyce (Valtteri Hietanen, Mikko Salmio) - 26:41 Chad Rau (David McIntyre, Sam Lofquist), 28:31 Lasse Lappalainen (Ville Hämäläinen, Tomi Leivo)
Referee: Jussi Leppänen, Jouni Saukkonen - Iikka Kiilunen, Masi Puolakka, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 30:13, spectators: 3436 

SaiPa - JYP                            1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
17:31 Ville Vainikainen (Valtteri Virkkunen, Ville Hämäläinen) - 10:43 Janne Tavi (Darryl Boyce, Mikko Kalteva), 15:42 Markus Nenonen (Jani Tuppurainen, Anssi Löfman),
25:00 Anssi Löfman (Valtteri Kemiläinen), 51:19 Darryl Boyce (Valtteri Hotakainen)
Referee: Jukka Hakkarainen, Mikko Kaukokari - Joonas Saha, Henri Tukia, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 29:16, spectators: 4680 

JYP - SaiPa                            2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
14:28 Jani Tuppurainen (Anssi Löfman, Markus Nenonen), 59:28 Darryl Boyce (Ryan Glenn, Mikko Luoma) - 18:55 Chad Rau (Brett Carson, Lasse Lappalainen), 
23:49 Matti Järvinen (Kalle Maalahti, Chad Rau), 59:19 Ville Hämäläinen (Sami Venäläinen)
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Joonas Saha, Daniel Österholm, penalties: 4:5 and Valtteri Kemiläinen (JYP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 36:17, spectators: 4437 

SaiPa - JYP                            1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
13:47 Elmeri Kaksonen (David McIntyre, Tommi Jokinen) - 1:09 Henri Kanninen (Mikko Luoma), 23:27 Mikko Kalteva (Valtteri Kemiläinen, Jani Tuppurainen), 59:28 Jani Tuppurainen
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Iikka Kiilunen. Masi Puolakka, penalties: 3:6 and Johan Larsson (SAI) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 25:26, spectators: 4244

Semifinaalit

HIFK - JYP                             4-2
HIFK - JYP                             4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
15:27 Yohann Auvitu (Joonas Rask, Teemu Ramstedt), 27:06 Roope Hintz (Tommi Taimi, Mika Partanen), 30:17 Roope Hintz, 59:23 Corey Elkins - 3:29 Janne Tavi (Nolan Yonkman, Veini Vehviläinen),
12:18 Tuomas Pihlman (Valtteri Hotakainen, Mikko Salmio)
Referee: Timo Metsälä, Teemu Salminen - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 13:26, spectators: 8007 

JYP - HIFK                             5:2 (3:0, 2:2, 0:0)
5:28 Ryan Glenn (Jani Tuppurainen, Miika Lahti), 12:13 Joonas Nättinen (Tuomas Pihlman, Markus Nenonen), 16:17 Markus Nenonen (Valtteri Hietanen), 22:04 Petr Hubáček (Mikko Luoma), 
28:24 Joonas Nättinen (Petr Hubáček, Henri Kanninen) - 20:50 Tommi Taimi (Mika Partanen, Robert Leino), 38:50 Yohann Auvitu (Siim Liivik)
Referee:  Jari-Pekka Pajula, Anssi Salonen - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 38:30, spectators: 4324

HIFK - JYP                             7:1 (1:0, 6:1, 0:0)
11:24 Juuso Puustinen (Yohann Auvitu, Joonas Rask), 26:14 Teemu Ramstedt, 30:27 Arttu Luttinen (Juuso Puustinen, Teemu Ramstedt), 30:52 Corey Elkins (Jasse Ikonen, Matt Generous),
31:20 Matt Generous (Thomas Nykopp, Lauri Taipalus), 35:42 Joonas Rask (Yohann Auvitu, Miihkali Teppo), 36:49 Tomáš Záborský (Teemu Ramstedt, Joonas Rask) - 
34:50 Mikko Salmio (Mikko Luoma, Darryl Boyce)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Jari Suorsa - Pasi Nieminen, Jani Pesonen, penalties: 6:9 and Nolan Yonkman (JYP) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 15:23, spectators: 7518

JYP - HIFK                             3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
1:26 Valtteri Kemiläinen (Jani Tuppurainen, Joonas Nättinen), 2:05 Jani Tuppurainen (Anssi Löfman, Janne Tavi), 2:52 Janne Kolehmainen (Tuomas Pihlman) - 
19:50 Yohann Auvitu (Juuso Puustinen, Joonas Rask), 38:42 Mika Partanen (Roope Hintz, Juuso Salmi)
Referee: Jari-Pekka Pajula, Anssi Salonen - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 3:4, spectators: 3833

HIFK - JYP                             5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
7:51 Corey Elkins (Jasse Ikonen, Keith Aulie), 11:24 Yohann Auvitu (Tomáš Záborský, Teemu Ramstedt), 15:21 Tomáš Záborský (Mika Partanen, Tommi Taimi), 21:21 Mika Partanen, 
54:56 Jasse Ikonen (Corey Elkins) - 27:56 Mikko Salmio (Valtteri Kemiläinen, Darryl Boyce), 44:27 Janne Tavi (Mikko Luoma), 57:15 Markus Nenonen (Janne Kolehmainen, Mikko Kalteva)
Referee: Jari-Pekka Pajula, Anssi Salonen - Pasi Nieminen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 21:27, spectators: 8200

JYP - HIFK                             0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
24:39 Juuso Puustinen (Yohann Auvitu, Teemu Ramstedt), 27:36 Keith Aulie (Teemu Ramstedt, Joonas Rask), 44:20 Joonas Rask (Teemu Ramstedt, Yohann Auvitu), 
48:19 Arttu Luttinen (Teemu Ramstedt, Joonas Rask)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Stefan Fonselius - Pasi Nieminen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 4:1, powerplay goals: 0:3, shots: 24:19, spectators: 3793

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kärpät - Tappara 3-4
Kärpät - Tappara                       1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2)
5:47 Lasse Kukkonen (Sebastian Aho, Jesse Puljujärvi) - 31:19 Kristian Kuusela (Henrik Haapala, Aleksi Elorinne), 56:56 Jani Lajunen (Henrik Haapala, Markus Kankaanperä),
59:02 Markus Kankaanperä
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 3:4 and Veli-Matti Savinainen (TAP), powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 30:15, spectators: 6011

Tappara - Kärpät                       4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
19:00 Nick Plastino (Kristian Kuusela, Arttu Ilomäki), 41:09 Jani Lajunen (Kristian Kuusela, Jere Karjalainen), 44:05 Patrik Laine (Jani Lajunen, Kristian Kuusela),
58:29 Jukka Peltola (Juhani Jasu, Jani Lajunen) - 35:35 Juuso Ikonen (Sebastian Aho, Arto Laatikainen)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Masi Puolakka, Joonas Saha, penalties: 1:5 and Stephen Dixon (TAP), Ivan Huml (KAR) 5 min and game misconduct, Sami Aittokallio (KAR) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 28:24, spectators: 7044

Kärpät - Tappara                       4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
26:49 Adam Masuhr, 30:25 Mika Pyörälä (Juuso Ikonen, Sebastian Aho), 38:10 Mikko Niemelä (Julius Junttila, Arto Laatikainen), 57:31 Julius Junttila - 29:38 Jani Lajunen (Kristian Kuusela)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 4:9, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:1, shots: 31:28, spectators: 6007

Tappara - Kärpät                       2:3ot (2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
16:55 Patrik Laine (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Veli-Matti Savinainen), 19:56 Patrik Laine (Jani Lajunen) - 5:30 Sebastian Aho (Jani Hakanpää, Mika Niemi), 11:39 Esa Pirnes (Mika Pyörälä, Jani Hakanpää),
80:24 Jesse Puljujärvi (Esa Pirnes, Mika Pyörälä)
Referee: Teemu Salminen, Jari Suorsa - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 3:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:34, spectators: 7124

Kärpät - Tappara                       3:4ot (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
36:28 Taneli Ronkainen (Jesse Puljujärvi, Jani Hakanpää), 40:47 Adam Masuhr (Lasse Kukkonen, Jesse Puljujärvi), 54:02 Ivan Huml (Jari Sailio, Juho Keränen) - 
5:07 Patrik Laine (Nick Plastino, Jere Karjalainen), 29:14 Teemu Aalto (Tuukka Mäntylä, Henrik Haapala), 59:08 Patrik Laine (Juhani Jasu, Kristian Kuusela), 68:17 Henrik Haapala (Kristian Kuusela)
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Joonas Saha, Daniel Österholm, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 32:23, spectators: 6614

Tappara - Kärpät                       2:3ot (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
51:02 Nick Plastino (Kristian Kuusela, Jani Lajunen), 59:59 Patrik Laine (Jan-Mikael Järvinen) - 21:30 Jani Hakanpää, 38:16 Taneli Ronkainen (Jani Hakanpää, Esa Pirnes),
76:58 Mika Pyörälä (Jesse Puljujärvi, Esa Pirnes)
Referee: Mikko Kaukokari, Tom Laaksonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 0:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:23, spectators: 7300

Kärpät - Tappara                       0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
26:24 Teemu Aalto (Jan-Mikael Järvinen, Veli-Matti Savinainen), 38:22 Stephen Dixon (Otto Rauhala)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 27:22, spectators: 6614

hokej.sfrp.cz

Pronssiottelu - Bronze Medal Game

Kärpät - JYP                           1-0
Kärpät - JYP                           3:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:0)
46:43 Jesse Puljujärvi (Sebastian Aho, Mika Pyörälä), 47:06 Arto Laatikainen (Jesse Puljujärvi, Esa Pirnes), 50:38 Taneli Ronkainen (Jani Hakanpää, Sebastian Aho) - 
18:46 Tuomas Pihlman (Jani Tuppurainen, Joonas Nättinen), 27:26 Henri Kanninen (Topi Nättinen, Petr Hubáček)
Referee: Timo Favorin, Anssi Salonen - Pasi Nieminen, Daniel Österholm, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 15:34, spectators: 5112

hokej.sfrp.cz

Finaali

Liiga Finaali

HIFK - Tappara                         2-4
HIFK - Tappara                         4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
0:52 Joonas Rask (Joonas Järvinen, Teemu Ramstedt), 19:44 Jasse Ikonen (Corey Elkins), 23:09 Yohann Auvitu (Joonas Rask, Teemu Ramstedt), 56:51 Tomi Tuomisto (Micke-Max Åsten, Thomas Nykopp)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 19:24, spectators: 8200

Tappara - HIFK                         2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
29:26 Kristian Kuusela (Nick Plastino, Jani Lajunen), 54:24 Juhani Jasu (Jukka Peltola, Patrik Laine) - 49:08 Tomáš Záborský (Daniel Grillfors, Joonas Rask)
Referee:  Stefan Fonselius, Teemu Salminen - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 4:5 and Yohann Auvitu (IFK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:34, spectators: 7300

HIFK - Tappara                         6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
13:36 Arttu Luttinen (Yohann Auvitu), 21:03 Corey Elkins (Arttu Luttinen, Jasse Ikonen), 31:35 Teemu Ramstedt (Joonas Rask, Tomáš Záborský), 52:10 Corey Elkins (Tomáš Záborský, Teemu Ramstedt),
54:59 Juuso Puustinen (Robert Leino, Lauri Taipalus), 57:13 Robert Leino (Juuso Puustinen, Tomi Tuomisto)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Henri Neva, Hannu Sormunen, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 16:24, spectators: 8200

Tappara - HIFK                         3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
13:51 Patrik Laine, 51:34 Jani Lajunen (Patrik Laine), 53:12 Kristian Kuusela (Patrik Laine, Nick Plastino)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 4:6 and Tuukka Mäntylä (TAP), Ville Husso (IFK) 10 min, Tomáš Záborský (IFK) match penalty, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:27, spectators: 7300 

HIFK - Tappara                         1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
11:00 Lauri Taipalus (#45 Micke-Max Åsten) - 35:29 Aleksi Elorinne (Juhani Jasu), 54:45 Jere Karjalainen (Nick Plastino)
Referee: Stefan Fonselius, Jari Levonen - Joona Elonen, Sakari Suominen, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 28:35, spectators: 8200 

Tappara - HIFK                         2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Referee: Teemu Salminen, Jari Suorsa - Jani Pesonen, Teemu Riikonen, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 17:24, spectators: 7300

SM-liiga Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                       GP  G  A TP PIM +  -  ± PPG SHG WG Sh Sh%    FO   FO% T/G
 1. Kuusela, Kristian        Tappara  56 20 39 59 14 49 24  25  2  1  5 165 12,1    9  44,4 19:12
 2. McIntyre, David          SaiPa    58 16 40 56 67 48 29  19  5  0  4 263  6,1  785  56,4 17:58
 3. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK     60  8 44 52 14 50 36  14  3  0  1 131  6,1  982  47,6 19:02
 4. Záborský, Tomáš          HIFK     55 27 21 48 55 47 30  17  5  3  8 316  8,5   37  40,5 19:08
 5. Gagnon, Aaron            Lukko    60 25 23 48 36 42 31  11  7  4  5 227 11,0 1440  57,2 20:18
 6. Vahalahti, Ville         Lukko    55 14 33 47 16 39 32   7  6  0  1 207  6,8    8  87,5 20:04
 7. Rau, Chad                SaiPa    60 28 18 46  0 42 38   4  9  0  6 226 12,4  109  54,1 17:29
 8. Koivisto, Toni           Lukko    58 17 29 46 12 40 37   3  8  0  6 182  9,3    5  60,0 18:24
 9. Aho, Sebastian           Kärpät   45 20 25 45  2 45 19  26  3  2  8 178 11,2  134  50,0 18:34
10. Kallio, Tomi             TPS      60 18 26 44 58 38 43  -5  8  1  2 341  5,3    9  44,4 21:11
11. Green, Josh              KooKoo   58 19 24 43 36 30 44 -14  9  0  5 142 13,4 1318  53,8 19:50
12. Ruohomaa, Mikael         KalPa    59 12 31 43 52 37 29   8  1  0  2 159  7,5 1036  44,3 19:20
13. Malinen, Jarkko          KooKoo   51 12 30 42  8 27 30  -3  4  0  3 105 11,4  702  47,9 19:14
14. Peltola, Jukka           Tappara  59 17 22 39 16 45 28  17  3  1  2 143 11,9   26  15,4 18:43
15. Spina, Dave              TPS      52 16 23 39 63 37 24  13  7  1  5 162  9,9   11  45,5 16:43
16. Ikonen, Juuso            Kärpät   55  9 30 39  8 27 21   6  3  0  1 143  6,3    2   0,0 13:58
17. Bertrand, Charles        Sport    52 19 19 38 16 37 33   4  6  0  3 236  8,1    3  66,7 18:26
18. Niemi, Mika              Kärpät   57 14 24 38 22 46 31  15  2  3  4 106 13,2 1238  51,1 18:28
19. Nurmi, Teemu             Lukko    54 16 21 37 18 31 18  13  5  0  2 225  7,1   49  40,8 15:07
20. Kärki, Jarno             Ässät    55 17 19 36  2 36 38  -2  5  0  2 213  8,0   23  30,4 16:50
21. Potulny, Ryan            Pelicans 60 13 23 36 30 32 34  -2  5  1  3 152  8,6 1024  44,3 19:11
22. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP      48 12 24 36 66 25 18   7  2  0  3 170  7,1   12  25,0 18:18
23. Järvinen, Jan-Mikael     Tappara  59 11 25 36 14 36 24  12  1  0  3 110 10,0  273  46,9 15:22
24. Manninen, Sakari         Kärpät   61 11 25 36 14 28 38 -10  3  0  3 220  5,0  741  50,9 18:20
25. Paajanen, Otto           HPK      60 20 15 35 14 26 47 -21  7  1  1 181 11,0 1092  52,7 19:31
26. Aaltonen, Miro           Kärpät   58 15 20 35 51 28 19   9  8  0  4 170  8,8  434  36,9 16:33
27. Immonen, Jarkko          Sport    57  9 26 35 32 33 38  -5  3  0  0  98  9,2  959  56,9 16:54
28. Karjalainen, Jere        Tappara  58 18 16 34 20 30 17  13  8  2  3 155 11,6    0     - 15:00
29. Vänttinen, Tuomas        Sport    57 18 16 34 18 35 34   1  4  2  4 187  9,6  268  47,8 18:47
30. Leimu, Juha              Pelicans 51 16 18 34 12 29 25   4 13  0  2 214  7,5    1 100,0 16:39
31. Asplund, Turo            Lukko    59 13 21 34 16 31 33  -2  5  0  1 117 11,1  901  55,4 15:51
32. Kiilholma, Juha          Ässät    59 11 23 34 59 30 41 -11  4  0  1 146  7,5  945  49,6 17:25
33. Niskala, Janne           Lukko    56 10 24 34 46 46 40   6  4  0  1 287  3,5    0     - 23:38
34. Perrin, Eric             TPS      46 10 24 34  4 28 26   2  4  0  2 171  5,8 1004  52,2 19:49
35. Saarela, Aleksi          Ässät    51 20 13 33 14 32 28   4  6  1  1 267  7,5  861  50,8 17:54
36. Keränen, Janne           KalPa    56 18 15 33 14 24 27  -3  8  1  2 203  8,9   43  58,1 18:29
37. Laine, Patrik            Tappara  46 17 16 33  6 27 21   6  9  0  4 253  6,7    5  40,0 17:16
38. Lajunen, Jani            Tappara  58 16 17 33 18 50 24  26  3  1  1 151 10,6 1435  54,1 19:35
39. Ojamäki, Niko            Ässät    60 16 17 33  6 39 27  12  2  0  1 223  7,2    2  50,0 17:44
40. Ilomäki, Arttu           Tappara  50 15 18 33 10 34 22  12  2  0  8 131 11,5  656  48,9 16:24
41. Jokinen, Tommi           SaiPa    60 15 18 33 24 37 33   4  5  0  4 162  9,3    4  25,0 16:38
42. Polak, Vojtech           SaiPa    58 14 19 33 30 25 33  -8  3  0  1 264  5,3   12  58,3 17:13
43. Haataja, Juha-Pekka      KooKoo   49 14 19 33  8 21 35 -14  7  0  0 171  8,2    1 100,0 18:29
44. Leino, Robert            HIFK     54 10 23 33 16 28 20   8  4  1  3 130  7,7  538  52,4 15:18
45. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärpät   49 15 17 32 12 34 23  11  6  0  3 152  9,9   39  41,0 18:34
46. Taimi, Tommi             HIFK     43  7 25 32 30 40 31   9  1  0  2 210  3,3    0     - 21:30
47. Partanen, Mika           HIFK     52 16 15 31 26 35 17  18  4  0  2 201  8,0    2  50,0 14:11
48. Haapala, Henrik          Tappara  47 12 18 30 20 31 22   9  2  0  1 112 10,7    6  33,3 16:24
49. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Pelicans 52 12 18 30 14 25 23   2  4  0  3 174  6,9   22  36,4 19:46
50. Elkins, Corey            HIFK     58 10 20 30 16 34 22  12  2  2  3 118  8,5 1091  61,0 17:06

Most Penalized Players                GP O R 2 5 10 20 25 K
 1. Blood, Ben               Pelicans 32 160 25 4 1 4 0 0
 2. Byers, Dane              Pelicans 47 152 16 4 0 5 0 2
 3. Generous, Matt           HIFK     48 134 12 2 2 4 0 4
 4. Tallinder, Henrik        TPS      54 115 15 3 1 3 0 1
 5. Vartiainen, Taavi        Pelicans 40 108 14 2 3 2 0 5
 6. Yonkman, Nolan           JYP      57  97 21 1 3 1 0 4
 7. Kankaanperä, Markus      Tappara  49  88 14 2 1 2 0 1
 8. Gratton, Josh            Ässät    37  81  8 1 2 2 0 2
 9. Tikka, Tommi             Sport    32  80  5 2 0 3 0 3
10. Davis, Patrick           KalPa    59  78 14 2 0 2 0 2
11. Järvinen, Joonas         HIFK     49  73 24 1 0 1 0 1
12. Forsberg, Henrik         HPK      53  71 18 1 1 1 0 2
13. Lassen, Stefan           Pelicans 53  71 18 1 1 1 0 2
14. McIntyre, David          SaiPa    58  67 21 1 0 1 0 1
15. Moisio, Patrik           TPS      41  67 11 1 2 1 0 3
16. Taipalus, Lauri          HIFK     58  67 16 1 1 1 0 2
17. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP      48  66  8 2 0 2 0 1
18. Brookbank, Sheldon       Lukko    38  65 10 1 2 1 0 3
19. Pitkänen, Ilmari         Blues    50  65 15 1 1 1 0 2
20. Keränen, Juho            Kärpät   59  63  9 1 0 2 0 2
21. Riska, Filip             Lukko    59  63 19 1 0 1 0 0
22. Spina, Dave              TPS      52  63 14 1 1 1 0 2
23. Vainonen, Mikko          Ässät    39  63 19 1 0 1 0 1
24. Koskiranta, Tero         Sport    57  62  6 2 0 2 0 1
25. Flinck, Markku           Ilves    48  61 13 1 1 1 0 1
26. Hansen, Jake             Ässät    48  61 18 1 0 1 0 0
27. Ritamäki, Janne          Pelicans 55  61 13 1 1 1 0 2
28. Åsten, Micke-Max         HIFK     48  61 18 1 0 1 0 0
29. Gröndahl, Ari            Sport    58  60 15 0 3 0 0 3
30. Ben-Amor, Semir          Ässät    48  59 12 1 1 1 0 1

Plus Minus Leaders                    GP  G  A TP PIM  +  -  ±
 1. Aho, Sebastian           Kärpät   45 20 25 45   2 45 19 26
 2. Lajunen, Jani            Tappara  58 16 17 33  18 50 24 26
 3. Kuusela, Kristian        Tappara  56 20 39 59  14 49 24 25
 4. Saravo, Pekka            Tappara  60  3  7 10  32 50 27 23
 5. Auvitu, Yohann           HIFK     48  6 15 21   6 44 22 22
 6. Masuhr, Adam             Kärpät   58  8 14 22  12 55 33 22
 7. Pukka, Mikko             Sport    58  5  8 13  26 35 14 21
 8. Järvinen, Joonas         HIFK     49  2 16 18  73 44 25 19
 9. McIntyre, David          SaiPa    58 16 40 56  67 48 29 19
10. Backman, Simon           SaiPa    59  1  8  9  22 43 25 18
11. Carson, Brett            SaiPa    60  5 11 16  16 40 22 18
12. Larsson, Johan           SaiPa    58  3 11 14  34 43 25 18
13. Partanen, Mika           HIFK     52 16 15 31  26 35 17 18
14. Tallinder, Henrik        TPS      54  5 16 21 115 45 27 18
15. Koho, Ville              SaiPa    50 12 11 23  28 36 19 17
16. Peltola, Jukka           Tappara  59 17 22 39  16 45 28 17
17. Záborský, Tomáš          HIFK     55 27 21 48  55 47 30 17
18. Hakanpää, Jani           Kärpät   60  1 11 12  40 32 17 15
19. Hintz, Roope             HIFK     33  8 12 20   4 27 12 15
20. Niemi, Mika              Kärpät   57 14 24 38  22 46 31 15
21. Pentikäinen, Atte        Kärpät   55  1  7  8  30 24  9 15
22. Aalto, Teemu             Tappara  50  4 21 25  18 42 28 14
23. Ahonen, Rony             Lukko    60  6 13 19  18 46 32 14
24. Ikonen, Jasse            HIFK     55 19 10 29  10 31 17 14
25. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK     60  8 44 52  14 50 36 14
26. Salmio, Mikko            JYP      50 11 14 25   4 31 17 14
27. Strömberg, Kim           SaiPa    44 11  8 19   6 25 11 14
28. Grillfors, Daniel        HIFK     43  3 14 17   8 38 25 13
29. Hotakainen, Valtteri     JYP      54  7 11 18  12 34 21 13
30. Karjalainen, Jere        Tappara  58 18 16 34  20 30 17 13
31. Nenonen, Markus          JYP      58 18  8 26  14 32 19 13
32. Nurmi, Teemu             Lukko    54 16 21 37  18 31 18 13
33. Savinainen, Veli-Matti   Tappara  44  7 15 22  18 29 16 13
34. Spina, Dave              TPS      52 16 23 39  63 37 24 13

Goalies                               GP    MIP   SVS  GA SO  GAA  SVS% G A TP PIM
 1. Husso, Ville             HIFK     39 2328:20  945  74  5 1,91 92,74 0 1 1  4
 2. Zapolski, Ryan           Lukko    55 3226:50 1334 105 10 1,95 92,70 0 1 1  2
 3. Kilpeläinen, Eero        KalPa    56 3378:28 1439 114  6 2,02 92,66 0 0 0  0
 4. Rajaniemi, Sami          Kärpät   33 1774:36  716  57  4 1,93 92,63 0 0 0  2
 5. Vehviläinen, Veini       JYP      28 1649:13  695  56  3 2,04 92,54 0 1 1  2
 6. Karhunen, Tomi           Tappara  44 2572:45 1051  87  4 2,03 92,36 0 0 0  2
 7. Järvenpää, Juha          KooKoo   31 1870:48  889  75  2 2,41 92,22 0 0 0  2
 8. Markkanen, Jussi         SaiPa    35 2082:02  795  68  3 1,96 92,12 0 1 1  0
 9. Aittokallio, Sami        Kärpät   33 1921:36  722  63  2 1,97 91,97 0 0 0  0
10. Bernard, Andreas         Ässät    43 2480:02 1134  99  4 2,40 91,97 0 0 0  0
11. Cloutier, Frederic       KooKoo   28 1624:30  728  64  3 2,36 91,92 0 1 1 14
12. Engstrand, Christian     Blues    35 2014:08  909  83  0 2,47 91,63 0 0 0 27
13. Juvonen, Janne           Pelicans 30 1668:27  766  72  1 2,59 91,41 0 0 0  0
14. Järvinen, Mika           Sport    54 3205:20 1348 127  7 2,38 91,39 0 1 1 12
15. Perhonen, Samu           KalPa    26 1455:23  623  59  2 2,43 91,35 0 0 0  2
16. Lassila, Teemu           TPS      35 1823:18  687  69  4 2,27 90,87 0 2 2 29
17. Kähkönen, Kaapo          Blues    27 1581:02  698  71  1 2,69 90,77 0 0 0  2
18. Lankinen, Kevin          HIFK     24 1422:42  547  56  0 2,36 90,71 0 2 2  0
19. Toivonen, Hannu          Ilves    46 2599:33 1034 106  4 2,45 90,70 0 2 2 20
20. Ahonen, Ari              Ässät    21 1123:19  473  49  1 2,62 90,61 0 0 0  0
21. Tarkki, Tuomas           JYP      34 1983:57  713  74  3 2,24 90,60 0 1 1  0
22. Setänen, Oskari          TPS      27 1413:08  552  58  2 2,46 90,49 0 0 0  0
23. Nieminen, Jani           SaiPa    27 1556:12  582  66  2 2,54 89,81 0 0 0  0
24. Myllyniemi, Jere         HPK      29 1609:21  610  77  0 2,87 88,79 0 1 1  4
25. Hovinen, Niko            Pelicans 23 1080:08  416  59  1 3,28 87,58 0 0 0  0
    Hrachovina, Dominik      Tappara  19 1016:52  479  36  3 2,12 93,01 0 1 1  0
    Laurikainen, Eetu        HPK       8  471:36  199  17  1 2,16 92,13 0 0 0  0
    Tarkki, Iiro             Kärpät   12  651:01  259  24  1 2,21 91,52 0 0 0  0
    Kiviaho, Henri           Ilves    19 1001:23  430  46  0 2,76 90,34 0 0 0  0
    Niemi, Timo              Sport     8  427:26  136  18  0 2,53 88,31 0 0 0  0

Powerplay Eff.               ADV TPP PPGF PPGA M:S    PP%                   Penalty Killing         TSH  TSH SHGA SHGF M:S SH%
 1. Lukko                    196 314:59 50  1  6:18 25.51                    1. Lukko               202 341:15 27  7 12:38 86.63
 2. Kärpät                   214 326:23 52  3  6:17 24.30                    2. KalPa               210 345:40 29  8 11:55 86.19
 3. Pelicans                 229 360:56 47  3  7:41 20.52                    3. Kärpät              196 314:05 30  6 10:28 84.69
 4. TPS                      211 345:58 42  3  8:14 19.91                    4. SaiPa               226 360:09 39  4  9:14 82.74
 5. HPK                      208 343:43 41  5  8:23 19.71                    5. Blues               227 376:09 40  2  9:24 82.38
 6. HIFK                     229 348:24 45  1  7:45 19.65                    6. Ilves               230 363:40 41  2  8:52 82.17
 7. Tappara                  200 316:57 39  4  8:08 19.50                    7. HIFK                206 326:13 37  9  8:49 82.04
 8. SaiPa                    227 359:54 43  4  8:22 18.94                    8. TPS                 237 378:40 43  4  8:48 81.86
 9. JYP                      223 350:53 39  7  9:00 17.49                    9. JYP                 188 311:33 35  1  8:54 81.38
10. Sport                    189 301:55 33  5  9:09 17.46                   10. Pelicans            271 433:42 54  1  8:02 80.07
11. KooKoo                   184 304:03 32  3  9:30 17.39                   11. KooKoo              193 310:49 39  2  7:58 79.79
12. Ässät                    180 299:22 30  6  9:59 16.67                   12. HPK                 189 306:47 39  2  7:52 79.37
13. Ilves                    224 358:32 33  4 10:52 14.73                   13. Ässät               207 337:07 43  2  7:50 79.23
14. KalPa                    250 410:18 29  4 14:09 11.60                   14. Tappara             194 304:18 41  5  7:25 78.87
15. Blues                    209 361:42 24  7 15:04 11.48                   15. Sport               197 293:52 42  5  7:00 78.68
                                                                                          
Spectators                   Home  Tot  AVG   Road             GP  Total  AVG
 1. HIFK                     30 208135 6937   30 138459 4615   60 346594 5776
 2. Kärpät                   30 166923 5564   30 135483 4516   60 302406 5040
 3. Tappara                  30 156775 5225   30 136728 4557   60 293503 4891
 4. TPS                      30 155269 5175   30 127044 4234   60 282313 4705
 5. Ässät                    30 151609 5053   30 122591 4086   60 274200 4570
 6. Ilves                    30 139726 4657   30 127367 4245   60 267093 4451
 7. SaiPa                    30 114557 3818   30 125224 4174   60 239781 3996
 8. KooKoo                   30 111364 3712   30 126729 4224   60 238093 3968
 9. Lukko                    30 108761 3625   30 129427 4314   60 238188 3969
10. Pelicans                 30 103184 3439   30 118856 3961   60 222040 3700
11. JYP                      30 101487 3382   30 126206 4206   60 227693 3794
12. Blues                    30 100991 3366   30 125607 4186   60 226598 3776
13. Sport                    30  98536 3284   30 119456 3981   60 217992 3633
14. KalPa                    30  97564 3252   30 124745 4158   60 222309 3705
15. HPK                      30  97522 3250   30 128481 4282   60 226003 3766

hokej.sfrp.cz

Play off Statiostocs
Scoring Leaders                       GP  G  A TP PIM +  -  ± PPG SHG WG Sh Sh%  FO  FO% T/G
 1. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK     18  5 13 18  2 15 11  4  2  0  2  50 10,0 264  64,4 20:00
 2. Rask, Joonas             HIFK     18  4 13 17  0 13 10  3  2  0  1  43  9,3  62  51,6 16:58
 3. Laine, Patrik            Tappara  18 10  5 15  6  7  6  1  5  0  2 112  8,9   6  50,0 18:32
 4. Kuusela, Kristian        Tappara  17  5 10 15  6 12  7  5  4  0  1  62  8,1   6  50,0 18:00
 5. Aho, Sebastian           Kärpät   14  4 11 15  8  8  9 -1  2  0  1  63  6,3  99  40,4 21:02
 6. Auvitu, Yohann           HIFK     18  6  7 13 14 17  9  8  1  0  0  83  7,2   0     - 19:52
 7. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärpät   14  5  7 12 12 10  7  3  2  0  2  45 11,1  54  46,3 20:33
 8. Elkins, Corey            HIFK     18  7  4 11  6 14  6  8  0  1  0  41 17,1 368  55,4 16:58
 9. Plastino, Nick           Tappara  18  2  9 11 33 11 10  1  0  0  0  70  2,9   0     - 18:21
10. Ikonen, Jasse            HIFK     18  6  4 10  2 12  4  8  2  0  2  45 13,3   4  50,0 16:00
11. Tuppurainen, Jani        JYP      13  5  5 10  4  7 11 -4  2  0  2  40 12,5   2   0,0 16:18
12. Lajunen, Jani            Tappara  18  4  6 10  6 12 10  2  1  1  2  55  7,3 417  51,1 19:53
13. Záborský, Tomáš          HIFK     17  3  7 10 26 13 11  2  1  0  0  74  4,1   2  50,0 18:20
14. Puustinen, Juuso         HIFK     14  4  5  9  6  6  3  3  2  0  1  37 10,8   2   0,0 15:04
15. Puljujärvi, Jesse        Kärpät   10  4  5  9  2  6  9 -3  3  0  1  48  8,3   4  75,0 16:30
16. Luttinen, Arttu          HIFK     18  5  3  8  6  9  7  2  3  0  2  54  9,3   3   0,0 15:23
17. Partanen, Mika           HIFK     16  2  6  8  6  5  3  2  0  0  1  51  3,9   3  33,3 13:41
18. Ikonen, Juuso            Kärpät   13  2  6  8  0  5  5  0  2  0  0  39  5,1   0     - 13:27
19. Karjalainen, Jere        Tappara  18  5  2  7  0  7 11 -4  0  0  2  56  8,9   1   0,0 17:09
20. Boyce, Darryl            JYP      10  3  4  7 10  8  2  6  0  0  0  17 17,6  28  60,7 11:59
21. Manninen, Sakari         Kärpät   13  2  5  7  2  9  6  3  0  0  1  39  5,1 115  55,7 16:13
22. Kallio, Tomi             TPS       8  2  5  7  6  4  4  0  1  0  0  41  4,9   2  50,0 19:25
23. Nenonen, Markus          JYP      13  4  2  6  2  9  5  4  0  0  2  42  9,5   1   0,0 13:18
24. Taimi, Tommi             HIFK     14  3  3  6  8  8  5  3  1  0  0  56  5,4   0     - 20:34
25. Haapala, Henrik          Tappara  18  3  3  6 10  8 10 -2  0  0  2  37  8,1   1 100,0 15:20
26. Pirnes, Esa              Kärpät   11  2  4  6  2  8  2  6  1  0  0  37  5,4 148  49,3 15:32
27. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Pelicans  9  2  4  6  0  7  4  3  1  0  0  39  5,1   6  66,7 22:19
28. Hintz, Roope             HIFK     18  2  4  6  2  5  3  2  1  0  1  42  4,8 168  42,3 14:27
29. Kalteva, Mikko           JYP      13  2  4  6  6  9 11 -2  1  0  1  48  4,2   0     - 20:03
30. Hakanpää, Jani           Kärpät   14  1  5  6  8  7  2  5  0  0  0  43  2,3   0     - 16:59

Most Penalized Players                GP O R 2 5 10 20 25 K
 1. Moisio, Patrik           TPS       3 60  0 2 1 2 0 0
 2. Dixon, Stephen           Tappara  15 52  1 2 0 2 0 1
 3. Plastino, Nick           Tappara  18 33  4 1 0 1 0 1
 4. Savinainen, Veli-Matti   Tappara  18 28  9 0 1 0 0 1
 5. Huml, Ivan               Kärpät    8 27  1 1 0 1 0 1
 6. Pikkarainen, Ilkka       TPS       6 27  1 1 0 1 0 0
 7. Virtanen, Jonne          TPS       8 27  1 1 0 1 0 1
 8. Pare, Francis            TPS       8 26  3 0 2 0 0 2
 9. Záborský, Tomáš          HIFK     17 26  3 0 0 1 0 1
10. Koivisto, Henrik         Sport     1 25  0 1 0 1 0 0
11. Larsson, Johan           SaiPa     6 25  0 1 0 1 0 1
12. Tallberg, Teemu          Sport     1 25  0 1 0 1 0 0
13. Yonkman, Nolan           JYP      13 22  6 0 1 0 0 1
14. Mäntylä, Tuukka          Tappara  18 20  5 0 1 0 0 1
15. Generous, Matt           HIFK     16 16  8 0 0 0 0 0
16. Pietilä, Juha-Pekka      Pelicans  8 16  3 0 1 0 0 1
17. Sailio, Jari             Kärpät   13 16  8 0 0 0 0 0
18. Auvitu, Yohann           HIFK     18 14  2 0 1 0 0 1
19. Kemiläinen, Valtteri     JYP      10 14  2 0 1 0 0 1
20. Lassen, Stefan           Pelicans  9 14  2 0 1 0 0 1
21. Riska, Filip             Lukko     5 14  2 0 1 0 0 1
22. Suoranta, Simon          Kärpät    6 14  2 0 1 0 0 1
23. Bonsaksen, Alexander     Tappara  16 12  6 0 0 0 0 0
24. Luoma, Mikko             JYP      13 12  6 0 0 0 0 0
25. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärpät   14 12  6 0 0 0 0 0
26. Aittokallio, Sami        Kärpät   14 10  0 0 1 0 0 1
27. Boyce, Darryl            JYP      10 10  5 0 0 0 0 0
28. Haapala, Henrik          Tappara  18 10  5 0 0 0 0 0
29. Husso, Ville             HIFK     18 10  0 0 1 0 0 1
30. Kolehmainen, Janne       JYP      13 10  5 0 0 0 0 0

Plus Minus Leaders                    GP  G  A TP PIM  +  -  ±
 1. Auvitu, Yohann           HIFK     18  6  7 13 14 17  9  8
 2. Elkins, Corey            HIFK     18  7  4 11  6 14  6  8
 3. Ikonen, Jasse            HIFK     18  6  4 10  2 12  4  8
 4. Boyce, Darryl            JYP      10  3  4  7 10  8  2  6
 5. Pirnes, Esa              Kärpät   11  2  4  6  2  8  2  6
 6. Hakanpää, Jani           Kärpät   14  1  5  6  8  7  2  5
 7. Kuusela, Kristian        Tappara  17  5 10 15  6 12  7  5
 8. Luoma, Mikko             JYP      13  0  6  6 12 12  7  5
 9. Nutivaara, Markus        Kärpät    7  1  4  5  0  8  3  5
10. Ronkainen, Taneli        Kärpät    7  3  0  3  0  6  1  5
11. Grillfors, Daniel        HIFK      9  0  1  1  2  7  3  4
12. Hietanen, Valtteri       JYP      13  0  2  2  4  6  2  4
13. Laatikainen, Arto        Kärpät   13  1  4  5  6 12  8  4
14. Leino, Robert            HIFK     10  1  4  5  2  5  1  4
15. Nenonen, Markus          JYP      13  4  2  6  2  9  5  4
16. Ramstedt, Teemu          HIFK     18  5 13 18  2 15 11  4
17. Taipalus, Lauri          HIFK     15  1  3  4  8 10  6  4
18. Aaltonen, Miro           Kärpät    8  0  3  3  0  4  1  3
19. Ahtola, Jerry            TPS       8  1  2  3  0  4  1  3
20. Erkinjuntti, Antti       Pelicans  9  2  4  6  0  7  4  3
21. Friman, Niklas           TPS       6  1  0  1  6  4  1  3
22. Generous, Matt           HIFK     16  1  2  3 16  8  5  3
23. Järvinen, Joonas         HIFK     17  0  3  3  8 10  7  3
24. Manninen, Sakari         Kärpät   13  2  5  7  2  9  6  3
25. Piitulainen, Jesper      Lukko     4  0  0  0  4  4  1  3
26. Puustinen, Juuso         HIFK     14  4  5  9  6  6  3  3
27. Pyörälä, Mika            Kärpät   14  5  7 12 12 10  7  3
28. Rask, Joonas             HIFK     18  4 13 17  0 13 10  3
29. Roine, Miika             Pelicans  9  0  2  2  2  4  1  3
30. Salmio, Mikko            JYP      13  2  3  5  0  7  4  3

Goalies                               GP    MIP SVS GA SO  GAA  SVS% G A TP PIM
 1. Karhunen, Tomi           Tappara  16 998:27 450 31  4 1,86 93,56 0 0 0  0
 2. Husso, Ville             HIFK     15 889:28 332 23  4 1,55 93,52 0 0 0 10
 3. Hovinen, Niko            Pelicans  4 240:37 110  8  0 1,99 93,22 0 0 0  0
 4. Zapolski, Ryan           Lukko     5 293:43 111  9  1 1,84 92,50 0 0 0  0
 5. Rajaniemi, Sami          Kärpät   12 732:06 282 23  1 1,88 92,46 0 0 0  0
 6. Lassila, Teemu           TPS       7 401:13 188 18  0 2,69 91,26 0 0 0  0
 7. Tarkki, Tuomas           JYP      11 624:24 255 26  0 2,50 90,75 0 0 0  0
 8. Kilpeläinen, Eero        KalPa     3 183:27  67  7  0 2,29 90,54 0 0 0  0
 9. Juvonen, Janne           Pelicans  5 303:37 119 13  0 2,57 90,15 0 1 1  2
10. Nieminen, Jani           SaiPa     6 348:16 139 17  0 2,93 89,10 0 0 0  0
11. Järvinen, Mika           Sport     2 117:54  53  7  0 3,56 88,33 0 0 0  0
    Hrachovina, Dominik      Tappara   2 120:00  58  4  0 2,00 93,55 0 0 0  0
    Aittokallio, Sami        Kärpät    3 149:10  54  4  0 1,61 93,10 0 0 0 10
    Lankinen, Kevin          HIFK      3 180:06  82 10  0 3,33 89,13 0 0 0  0
    Georgiev, Aleksandar     TPS       2  79:24  30  5  0 3,78 85,71 0 0 0  0
    Vehviläinen, Veini       JYP       3 145:49  35  9  0 3,70 79,55 0 1 1  0

Powerplay Eff.               ADV TPP PPGF PPGA M:S    PP%                   Penalty Killing         TSH  TSH SHGA SHGF M:S SH%
 1. Pelicans                  24  35:51  6  1  5:58 25.00                    1. Tappara              57 94:15  5  1 18:51 91.23
 2. Kärpät                    57  92:46 14  1  6:38 24.56                    2. HIFK                 50 78:37  7  1 11:14 86.00
 3. HIFK                      65  98:43 15  0  6:35 23.08                    3. SaiPa                20 35:42  3  0 11:54 85.00
 4. KalPa                     15  25:09  3  1  8:23 20.00                    4. Kärpät               45 71:45  9  1  7:58 80.00
 5. Tappara                   60  96:50 12  1  8:04 20.00                    5. Pelicans             39 65:46  9  1  7:18 76.92
 6. TPS                       23  37:37  4  1  9:24 17.39                    6. TPS                  43 64:07 10  1  6:25 76.74
 7. JYP                       41  63:08  7  1  9:01 17.07                    7. JYP                  52 78:33 13  0  6:03 75.00
 8. SaiPa                     24  40:18  3  0 13:26 12.50                    8. Lukko                14 19:39  4  0  4:55 71.43
 9. Lukko                     20  30:13  2  0 15:06 10.00                    9. Sport                 7 12:21  2  1  6:10 71.43
10. Sport                     10  15:32  0  1     -  0.00                   10. KalPa                12 15:22  4  1  3:50 66.67
                                                                                                               
Spectators                   Home  Tot  AVG   Road             GP  Total  AVG
 1. HIFK                      9 70692 7854    9 48191 5354   18 118883 6604
 2. Tappara                   9 62333 6925    9 58644 6516   18 120977 6720
 3. Kärpät                    8 48852 6106    6 46734 7789   14  95586 6827
 4. TPS                       4 29727 7431    4 22587 5646    8  52314 6539
 5. JYP                       6 23354 3892    7 42241 6034   13  65595 5045
 6. Pelicans                  4 17195 4298    5 28398 5679    9  45593 5065
 7. SaiPa                     3 13404 4468    3 11404 3801    6  24808 4134
 8. Lukko                     2  8798 4399    3 18965 6321    5  27763 5552
 9. KalPa                     2  6031 3015    1  2854 2854    3   8885 2961
10. Sport                     1  4093 4093    1  4461 4461    2   8554 4277

hokej.sfrp.cz

Mestis

 1. Jukurit                     50 34  4 6  6 207:109 118
 2. Hokki                       50 28  4 4 14 160:128  98
 3. Jokipojat                   50 22 10 4 14 158:122  90
 4. SaPKo                       50 23  7 5 15 169:149  88
 5. KeuPa HT                    50 19  7 5 19 140:126  76
 6. Hermes                      50 22  2 6 20 158:167  76
 7. TUTO Hockey                 50 17  9 6 18 148:149  75
 8. K-Vantaa                    50 17  7 3 23 141:148  70
 9. Peliitat                    50 16  3 9 22 125:165  64
10. LeKi                        50 13  3 8 26 131:168  53
11. JYP-Akatemia                50 13  3 4 30 110:161  50
12. RoKi                        50 12  5 4 29 112:177  50

Jukurit – K-Vantaa                     4-3 5:2, 5:2, 3:2, 3:4ot, 2:3, 3:4ot, 2:1ot
Hokki – TUTO Hockey                    4-3 1:6, 3:4, 4:2, 2:4, 6:3, 2:0, 6:4
Jokipojat – Hermes                     4-3 4:1, 1:2, 2:4, 5:3, 2:1, 3:9, 5:0
SaPKo – KeuPa HT                       1-4 3-4ot, 2:3, 1:2, 4:2, 2:3

Jukurit – KeuPa HT                     4-1 5:0, 1:0, 2:1, 1:2, 4:0
Hokki – Jokipojat                      4-2 3:2ot, 1:0, 1:2ot, 3:1, 1:5, 4:2

Jokipojat – KeuPa HT                   1-0 4:3

Jukurit – Hokki                        4-0 5:2, 4:3, 4:0, 4:3ot
hokej.sfrp.cz

France

22.4.2016, Grenoble, France
France - Slovakia                      1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
39. Da Costa (Fleury, Dieude-Fauvel) - 25. Hrnka (L. Hudáček), 32. Dravecký (L. Hudáček), 44. Lušňák (Daňo, Dravecký), 57. Daňo (Meszároš). 
Referee: Barcelo, Rauline - Barbez, Goncalves, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, 0:0, spectators: 1550 
FRA: Quemener - Moisand, Hecquefeuille, Manavian, Dieude- Fauvel, Janil, Beron - Meunier, Y. Treille, Perret - Fleury, T. Da Costa, S. Treille - Desrosiers, Bozon, Bertrand - Claireaux, 
Lamperier, Ritz

24.4.2016, Grenoble, France
France - Slovakia                      3:2ps (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
26. S. Treille (Raux, Y. Treille), 49. Da Costa (S. Treille), roz. nájazd Bertrand - 11. Cehlárik (Viedenský, Jaroš), 58. Daňo. 
Referee: Garbay, G. Barcelo - Margry, J. Barcelo, penalties: 3:7 and Daňo (SVK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1,  spectators: 3100
FRA: Quemener (31. Hardy) - Moisand, Hecquefeuille, Manavian, Dieude-Fauvel, Janil, Beron, Faure, Raux - Meunier, Y. Treille, Perret - Fleury, T. Da Costa, S. Treille - Berthon, Bozon, Bertrand - 
Claireaux, Lamperier, Ritz - Desrosiers

hokej.sfrp.cz

Coupe de France

Premier tour
Valence - Villard de Lans              1:6 (1:0, 0:2, 0:4) 
Montpellier - Marseille                6:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0)
Dammarie-lès-Lys - Champigny/Marne     5:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:0) 
Valenciennes - Evry / Viry             4:7 (0:1, 1:1, 3:5)
Français Volants - Deuil / Garges      3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)

16ème de finale
Rouen - Neuilly / Marne               10:2 (4:1, 2:0, 4:1)
Anglet - Toulouse-Blagnac             13:4 (4:1, 4:3, 5:0)
Montpellier - Bordeaux                 2:8 (0:1, 1:3, 1:4)
Mulhouse - Strasbourg                  2:3ps (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Nantes - Brest                         1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Caen - Cholet 2                        5:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0) 
Tours - Angers                         0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
Villard de Lans - Grenoble             1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
Val Vanoise - Chamonix                 2:5 (1:1, 0:0, 1:4)
Evry / Viry - Dammarie-lès-Lys        13:3 (7:0, 2:2, 4:1)
Mont Blanc - Briançon                  2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
Nice - Lyon                            1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
Chambéry - HCMAG                       4:15 (0:0, 1:8, 3:7)
Français Volants - Amiens              0:7 (0:3, 0:2, 0:2)

8ème de finale
Rouen - Caen                          11:0 (2:0, 4:0, 5:0)
Grenoble - Gap                         4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
HCMAG - Briançon                       6:5 (1:2, 4:2, 1:1)
Bordeaux - Anglet                      4:2 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Angers - Brest                         3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Strasbourg - Lyon                      4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1)
Chamonix - Dijon                       2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
Evry / Viry - Amiens                   2:6 (1:3, 0:1, 1:2)

Quart de finale
Strasbourg - Grenoble                  2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
Dijon - Amiens                         4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
HCMAG - Rouen                          1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
Angers - Bordeaux                      4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)

Demi-finale
Grenoble - Dijon                       4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Rouen - Angers                         5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)

Finale
Rouen - Grenoble                       4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Coupe de la Ligue

Poule A                         GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Bordeaux                     6  4 1 0 1  27: 19 14
 2. Angers                       6  3 1 1 1  22: 14 12
 3. Brest                        6  3 0 0 3  26: 20  9
 4. Caen                         6  0 0 1 5  10: 32  1

Poule B                         GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Rouen                        6  4 0 1 1  23: 14 13
 2. Strasbourg                   6  3 0 0 3  27: 23  9
 3. Amiens                       6  2 1 0 3  23: 24  8
 4. Epinal                       6  2 0 0 4  13: 25  6

Poule C                         GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Gap                          6  4 1 0 1  27: 16 14
 2. Lyon                         6  4 0 1 1  19: 11 13
 3. Grenoble                     6  2 0 1 3  21: 19  7
 4. Briançon                     6  0 1 0 5   8: 29  2

Poule D                         GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Dijon                        6  4 0 1 1  32: 15 13
 2. HCMAG                        6  4 0 0 2  21: 16 12
 3. Chamonix                     6  3 1 0 2  22: 11 11
 4. France U20                   6  0 0 0 6   6: 39  0

Quarter Finals
Gap - HCMAG                            2:0 4:2, 8:4
Rouen - Angers                         2:0 5:3, 6:2
Dijon - Lyon                           2-0 4:0, 4:1
Bordeaux - Strasbourg                  1-1 2:3, 8:0

Semi-Finals
Bordeaux - Gap                         1-1 3:2, 2:5
Rouen - Dijon                          2-0 6:2, 3:1

Final
Gap - Rouen                            1-0 4:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Ligue Magnus

Ligue Magnus

 1. Gap                         26 17 3 1  5 106: 76 58 
 2. Epinal                      26 16 5 1  4 100: 64 56
 3. Angers                      26 18 0 1  7 110: 84 55
 4. Grenoble                    26 16 1 3  6 110: 75 53
 5. Rouen                       26 16 1 1  8 114: 73 51 
 6. Brest                       26 12 4 0 10  72: 82 44 
 7. Amiens                      26 12 1 2 11  89: 87 40
 8. Strasbourg                  26 10 3 2 11  80: 92 38
 9. Bordeaux                    26  9 3 2 12  87: 89 35 
10. Chamonix                    26  8 0 3 15  71: 84 27 
11. Briançon                    26  6 2 2 16  76:101 24
12. Lyon                        26  6 1 3 16  67:107 23 
13. HCMAG                       26  5 1 3 17  69:107 17
14. Dijon                       26  4 2 3 17  73:103 17

TEAM                 GP     Home  W    L   OTL  SOL  GF:GA PTS       Road  W    L   OTL  SOL  GF:GA PTS  
Amiens               26     13    9    2    2    0   49:34  29       13    3    9    0    0   40:53 11    
Angers               26     13   10    3    0    0   60:40  30       13    8    4    1    0   50:44 25    
Bordeaux             26     13    3    5    2    0   37:42  17       13    6    7    0    0   50:47 18    
Brest                26     13    6    5    0    0   35:45  22       13    6    5    0    0   37:37 22    
Briançon             26     13    4    7    1    0   41:47  15       13    2    9    1    0   35:54  9    
Chamonix             26     13    6    5    2    0   36:31  20       13    2   10    1    0   35:53  7    
Dijon                26     13    3    9    1    0   32:53  10       13    1    8    2    0   41:50  9    
Epinal               26     13   11    1    0    0   60:32  35       13    5    3    1    0   40:32 24    
Gap                  26     13    9    1    1    0   57:41  32       13    8    4    0    0   49:35 26    
Grenoble             26     13    8    4    0    0   57:36  26       13    8    2    3    0   53:39 27    
HCMAG                26     13    3    7    3    0   35:49  12       13    2   10    0    0   34:58  8    
Lyon                 26     13    5    6    2    0   37:49  17       13    1   10    1    0   30:58  6    
Rouen                26     13    9    4    0    0   61:37  27       13    7    4    1    0   53:36 24    
Strasbourg           26     13    5    5    1    0   44:47  20       13    5    6    1    0   36:45 18

Angers - Brest                         4-1 6:2, 5:2, 2:4, 2:0, 3:2ot
Grenoble - Rouen                       1-4 2:4, 3:4, 1:3, 1:0, 1:2ot
Gap - Strasbourg                       4-1 9:2, 4:1, 5:3, 2:3, 2:1
Epinal - Amiens                        4-1 4:2, 7:2, 4:2, 1:2ps, 4:3

Gap - Rouen                            2-4 4:5, 5:2, 2:0, 0:4, 1:3, 6:7ot
Epinal - Angers                        3-4 1:4, 7:1, 3:1, 0:4, 6:2, 3:4ps, 4:5ps

Angers - Rouen                         0-4 2:3ps, 2:4, 2:6, 1:9

France Champion

Basic Part Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Lacroix, Maxime     ANG   26  22  25  47   Chouinard, Eric     GRE   26  23   
Chouinard, Eric     GRE   26  23  20  43   Lacroix, Maxime     ANG   26  22   
Champagne, Joel     AMI   26  16  26  42   Riendeau, Yanick    DIJ   24  19   
Ograjensek, Ken     EPI   26  16  19  35   Lunden, Josh        ANG   15  18   
Krog, Jason         ROU   26  10  24  34   SEVERAL TIED AT               16   
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   26  14  20  34   
Charland, Francis   BOR   26  14  19  33   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Trudeau, Sebastien  STR   26  12  20  32   Champagne, Joel     AMI   26  26   
Desrosiers, Julien  BOR   25  12  20  32   Lacroix, Maxime     ANG   26  25   
Riendeau, Yanick    DIJ   24  19  13  32   Riendeau, Yannick   ANG   19  25   
Riendeau, Yannick   ANG   19  7   25  32   Krog, Jason         ROU   26  24   
Bouchard, Danick    GRE   25  16  15  31   Treille, Yorick     ROU   26  21   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  GAP   24  13  17  30   
X Crowder, Paul     AMI   24  10  20  30   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Treille, Yorick     ROU   26  8   21  29   Albert, Julien      ANG   26  106  
Crowder, Tim        AMI   21  15  14  29   Cescon, Craig       MOR   26  93   
Lunden, Josh        ANG   15  18  11  29   Tomko, Slavomir     LYO   18  86   
Petit, Felix        BOR   26  13  15  28   Brown, Jared        DIJ   11  82   
Gauthier, Sebastie  GRE   25  8   20  28   May, Jeff           ANG   23  77   

GOALIE LEADERS      TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   OTL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Hocevar, Andrej     EPI   23  1373:50  2.27  19  3   1    2   0     1    2     5     52   637    .925  
Mustukovs, Ervins   GRE   17  1043:17  2.47  10  4   3    1   1     2    3     9     43   519    .923  
Girard, Raphael     ANG   12  692:48   2.60  10  2   0    0   0     0    0     0     30   304    .910  
Sabourin, Dany      ROU   24  1442:03  2.70  15  8   1    2   0     1    1     3     65   544    .893  
Mosher, Evan        GAP   20  1175:19  2.71  15  4   1    1   1     1    0     2     53   489    .902  
Buysse, Henri-Core  CHA   24  1440:26  2.83  8   12  3    2   0     2    4     5     68   685    .910  
Bertein, Leo        BRE   17  923:27   2.92  9   5   0    0   0     0    0     0     45   416    .902  
Ylonen, Sebastian   BOR   25  1458:11  3.09  12  11  1    2   3     3    1     8     75   642    .895  
OKeefe, Mitch       AMI   24  1413:40  3.10  13  9   2    3   0     0    0     0     73   644    .898  
Idoff, Sebastian    BRI   20  1178:36  3.21  8   9   2    0   1     1    1     4     63   559    .899  
Bonvalot, Antoine   BRE   12  650:43   3.32  7   5   0    1   0     0    0     0     36   298    .892  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   25  1489:34  3.42  13  10  2    1   0     1    2     3     85   681    .889  
Pintaric, Matija    DIJ   23  1400:35  3.47  6   14  3    0   0     0    0     0     81   826    .911  
Virtanen, Tommi     LYO   22  1210:02  3.67  6   12  2    2   1     2    2     6     74   633    .895  
Neau, Alexis        ANG   13  684:40   3.86  6   5   0    1   0     0    0     0     44   305    .874  
Odrobny, Przemysla  MOR   26  1581:14  3.98  6   17  3    0   0     1    1     3     105  892    .895

Power Play Record                           Overall Penalty Killing Record
           GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                        GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT
 1   MOR   26   115    28  24.3              1   CHA   26    95    10  89.5  
 2   GRE   26    91    22  24.2              2   GRE   26    91    22  24.2  
 3   GAP   26    98    23  23.5              3   GAP   26    92    12  87.0
 4   STR   26   135    29  21.5              4   ANG   26   112    16  85.7
 5   ANG   26   118    24  20.3              5   BRE   26   111    16  85.6  
 6   AMI   26   104    20  19.2              6   DIJ   26   147    27  81.6 
 7   BOR   26   110    20  18.2              7   GRE   26   122    23  81.1 
 8   BRE   26    95    17  17.9              8   BOR   26    92    18  80.4
 9   EPI   26   144    25  17.4              9   BRI   26   115    23  80.0 
10   ROU   26   122    21  17.2             10   MOR   26   151    31  79.5
11   BRI   26   103    17  16.5             11   EPI   26    92    19  79.3 
12   LYO   26    90    12  13.3             12   STR   26    92    19  79.3  
13   CHA   26   130    15  11.5             13   AMI   26   117    25  78.6 
14   DIJ   26   114    10   8.8             14   LYO   26   131    32  75.6

ATTENDANCE                     TOTAL  OPENINGS   AVERAGE  
Grenoble                      39,410        13     3,031  
Bordeaux                      38,408        13     2,954  
Amiens                        37,635        13     2,895  
Lyon                          36,499        13     2,807  
Rouen                         33,642        13     2,587  
Gap                           27,362        13     2,104  
Epinal                        21,728        13     1,671  
Briançon                      19,931        13     1,533  
Strasbourg                    16,774        13     1,290  
Chamonix                      13,593        13     1,045  
HCMAG                         12,750        13       980  
Brest                         12,646        13       972  
Angers                        12,060        13       927  
Dijon                          9,194        13       707  
TOTAL                        331,632       182     1,822   
Playoff Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G  A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Ograjensek, Ken     EPI   12  9  9   18   Ograjensek, Ken     EPI   12  9    
Lacroix, Maxime     ANG   16  6  10  16   Kuralt, Anze        EPI   12  8    
Riendeau, Yannick   ANG   16  6  10  16   Rech, Anthony       GAP   11  7    
Miettinen, Camilo   GAP   11  3  13  16   Guenette, Francois  ROU   15  7    
Campbell, Cody      ANG   16  5  9   14   SEVERAL TIED AT               6    
Lamperier, Loic     ROU   15  4  10  14   
Coulombe, Patrick   ROU   15  2  11  13   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Matheson, Mark      ROU   15  2  11  13   Miettinen, Camilo   GAP   11  13   
Rech, Anthony       GAP   11  7  6   13   Coulombe, Patrick   ROU   15  11   
Guenette, Francois  ROU   15  7  5   12   Matheson, Mark      ROU   15  11   
Krog, Jason         ROU   15  1  10  11   SEVERAL TIED AT               10   
Thinel, Marc-Andre  ROU   15  5  6   11   
Labelle, Olivier    ROU   15  6  5   11   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Plch, Jan           EPI   12  4  7   11   De Concilys, Josep  STR   5   57   
Dame-Malka, Olivie  ROU   12  4  7   11   Kloucek, Tomáš      EPI   12  49   
Kuralt, Anze        EPI   12  8  3   11   Treille, Sacha      ROU   15  48   
Bernier, Marc-Andr  GAP   11  5  6   11   McEachen, Patrick   GAP   11  45   
Treille, Sacha      ROU   15  6  4   10   Crinon, Pierre      GAP   11  44   
Takac, Samuel       GAP   11  3  7   10   
Carter, Matt        GAP   11  4  6   10   

POWERPLAY           TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED          TEAM  GP    SHG    
Ograjensek, Ken     EPI   12    4        Kuralt, Anze         EPI   12    2      
Treille, Yorick     ROU   15    4        SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
Lacroix, Maxime     ANG   16    3      
Campbell, Cody      ANG   16    3      
Treille, Sacha      ROU   15    3      
                    
GOALIE LEADERS      TEAM  GP  MIN     GAA   W   L  OTL  SOL  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Horak, Lukas        GRE   3   188:11  1.59  1   1  1    0    1   0     0    0     0     5   92     .948  
Sabourin, Dany      ROU   15  922:13  2.15  12  3  0    0    1   1     1    0     3     33  375    .919  
Hocevar, Andrej     EPI   12  746:32  2.25  7   2  0    3    0   0     3    6     11    28  303    .915  
Fouquerel, Clement  GAP   11  521:53  2.87  5   3  1    0    1   0     0    0     0     25  193    .885  
OKeefe, Mitch       AMI   5   303:01  3.17  1   4  0    0    0   1     1    0     3     16  145    .901  
Girard, Raphael     ANG   16  929:04  3.36  8   7  0    1    2   2     3    4     11    52  498    .905  
Bertein, Leo        BRE   5   209:15  4.01  1   3  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     14  72     .837  
Hiadlovsky, Vladim  STR   5   277:14  4.33  1   4  0    0    0   0     0    0     0     20  182    .901

ATTENDANCE                     TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Grenoble                       9,500         3         3,166  
Rouen                         19,022         7         2,717  
Amiens                         5,242         2         2,621  
Gap                           13,271         6         2,211  
Epinal                        11,816         7         1,688  
Strasbourg                     2,452         2         1,226  
Angers                         8,190         8         1,023  
Brest                          1,645         2           822  
TOTAL                         71,138        37         1,922  

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
         GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                    GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT    
1   BRE   5   28     6  21.4           1   ROU  15   71     9  87.3    
2   ROU  15   70    15  21.4           2   GAP  11   50     7  86.0
3   GAP  11   60    12  20.0           3   AMI   5   27     4  85.2
4   AMI   5   21     4  19.0           4   ANG  16   86    13  84.9
5   ANG  16   70    12  17.1           5   EPI  12   54     9  83.3
6   EPI  12   71     9  12.7           6   STR   5   25     6  76.0 
7   STR   5   22     2   9.1           7   BRE   5   24     6  75.0
8   GRE   5   23     2   8.7           8   GRE   5   28     8  71.4

hokej.sfrp.cz

Poule de maintien

 1. Bordeaux                    10 4 3 0 3 28:19 40
 2. Chamonix                    10 3 3 1 3 31:32 35
 3. Dijon                       10 6 1 1 2 36:24 30
 4. HCMAG                       10 4 0 3 3 29:31 28 
 5. Lyon                        10 2 1 3 4 32:39 27 
 6. Briançon                    10 2 1 1 6 25:36 20

hokej.sfrp.cz

Barrage LM/D1

HCMAG - Nice                           2-0 5:4, 4:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 1

                                GP    W    L   OTL  SOL  GF:GA  PTS     
 1. Nice                        26   18    3    3    0  131: 68 61         
 2. Cholet                      26   17    4    1    0  110: 72 60         
 3. Mulhouse                    26   19    6    0    0  119: 65 59         
 4. Anglet                      26   18    5    1    0  141: 73 59     
 5. Neuilly-sur-Marne           26   13    8    1    0  103: 73 48     
 6. Dunkerque                   26   11    5    8    0   98: 86 45     
 7. Caen                        26   12   12    1    0   95: 92 39         
 8. Nantes                      26   10   11    3    0   92:107 37        
 9. Val Vanoise                 26    9   14    1    0   94:122 32    
10. Tours                       26    8   16    0    0   80:104 28        
11. Courbevoie                  26    8   15    3    0   92:114 27    
12. La Roche-sur-Yon            26    6   16    1    0   72: 91 25         
13. Mont-Blanc                  26    6   16    3    0   71:115 23        
14. Toulouse-Blagnac            26    1   25    0    0   45:161  3
       
Mulhouse - Neuilly-sur-Marne           1-2 3:4, 3:2ps, 2:3ps
Nice - Nantes                          2-0 5:2, 5:2
Cholet - Caen                          1-2 5:2, 2:3, 2:3ot
Anglet - Dunkerque                     2-1 3:5, 5:2, 5:1

Nice - Neuilly-sur-Marne               2-0 2:1, 3:2
Anglet - Caen                          2-1 3:4ot, 7:4, 5:2

Nice - Anglet                          3-2 3:2, 3:2ot, 2:5, 2:3, 4:1

Play out
Tours - Courbevoie                     2-1 4:6, 5:3, 3:1
Val Vanoise - La Roche-sur-Yon         2-0 7:6ot, 5:2
 
Courbevoie - La Roche-sur-Yon          0-2 0:5, 4:5

Courbevoie - Clermont-Ferrand          2-0 9:2, 5:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 2

Poule A

 1. Cergy-Pontoise              16 12 3 0  1 90:35 42
 2. Villard de Lans             16 10 1 0  5 63:46 32
 3. Limoges                     16  9 0 1  6 70:50 28 
 4. Asnieres                    16  9 0 0  7 73:84 27 
 5. Evry/Viry                   16  9 0 0  7 63:67 27 
 6. Amneville                   16  7 2 1  6 68:64 26 
 7. Wasquehal                   16  4 0 1 11 56:87 13
 8. Chambery                    16  3 0 3 10 55:84 12
 9. Marseille                   16  2 1 1 12 51:72  9

Poule B

 1. Clermont-Ferrand            16 11 1 1  3 109: 59 36
 2. Français Volants            16  9 3 1  3  66: 55 34 
 3. Annecy                      16 10 0 2  4  83: 55 32
 4. Valence                     16  9 1 1  5  66: 48 30 
 5. Meudon                      16  9 0 0  7  78: 68 27              
 6. Roanne                      16  8 1 0  7  97: 71 26 
 7. Avignon                     16  5 0 0 11  50: 93 15 
 8. Rouen 2                     16  4 0 1 11  55: 87 13 
 9. Strasbourg 2                16  1 0 0 15  33:101  3

Clermont-Ferrand - Chamnery            4:1, 8:2
Rouen 2 - Cergy-Pontoise               2:8, 1:5
Avignon - Villard de Lans              0:13, 0:7
Roanne - Limoges                       2:3, 2:6
Meudon - Asnieres                      3:3, 3:4
Evry/Viry - Valence                    7:0, 4:7
Amneville - Annecy                     4:3, 4:4
Wasquehal - Français Volants           5:5, 4:8

Clermont-Ferrand - Asnieres            2:3, 9:4
Evry/Viry - Cergy-Pontoise             1:10, 3:11
Amneville - Villard de Lans            1:1, 6:2
Limoges - Français Volants             4:3, 2:2

Clermont-Ferrand - Amneville           2:1, 10:3
Limoges - Cergy-Pontoise               2:5, 1:8

Clermont-Ferrand - Cergy-Pontoise      5:2, 5:3
 
Playdown
Marseille - Strasbourg                 6:4, 0:4, 3:2, 3:0 

Montpellier - Strasbourg               4:3, 2:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Division 3

Groupe A
 1. Nantes 2                    14 11 2 0  0 110: 35 37
 2. Brest 2                     14 11 0 1  2 100: 40 34
 3. Poitiers                    14  9 0 1  4  85: 54 28
 4. Bordeaux 2                  14  7 0 0  7  59: 49 21
 5. La Roche sur Yon 2          14  7 0 0  7  72: 79 21
 6. Cholet                      14  5 0 0  9  54: 78 15
 7. Rennes                      14  3 0 0 11  48:109  9
 8. Limoges 2                   14  0 0 0 13  28:112  1

Groupe B
 1. Valenciennes                14 14 0 0  0 143: 30 42
 2. Deuil / Garges              14 12 0 0  2 140: 32 36
 3. Caen 2                      14  8 1 0  5  97: 50 26
 4. Tours 2                     14  8 0 0  6  81: 77 24
 5. Orléans                     14  7 0 1  6 111: 74 21
 6. Courbevoie 2                14  2 0 0 12  49:153  6
 7. ACBB                        14  2 0 0 12  45:108  6
 8. Dunkerque 2                 14  2 0 0 12  47:189  6

Groupe C
 1. Chalons                     14 13 1 0  0 105: 50 41
 2. Champigny/Marne             14  9 1 1  3  63: 41 30
 3. Colmar                      14 10 0 0  4  86: 56 30
 4. Dijon 2                     14  7 0 0  7  66: 70 21
 5. Luxembourg                  14  6 0 1  7  63: 81 19
 6. Epinal 2                    14  5 0 0  9  67: 72 15
 7. Dammarie-lès-Lys            14  3 0 0 11  71:108  9
 8. Viry Chatillon              14  1 0 0 13  43: 86  3

Groupe D
 1. Montpellier                 14 13 0 1  0 147: 34 40
 2. Toulon                      14 11 1 0  1 115: 31 36
 3. Annecy 2                    14 10 0 0  4 102: 47 30
 4. Nice 2                      14  6 0 1  7  81: 85 19
 5. Chambéry 2                  14  4 2 0  8  63: 77 16
 6. Vanoise 2                   14  4 1 1  7  77: 90 16
 7. Valence 2                   14  2 0 0 12  40:142  6
 8. Clermont Ferrand 2          14  1 0 1 12  32:151  3

Deuil / Garges - Nantes 2       4:2, 3:1
Champigny/Marne - Montpellier   1:6, 2:2
Brest 2 - Valenciennes          2:6, 1:6
Toulon - Chalons                4:6, 1:6

Carré Final
 1. Montpellier                  3  2 0 0  1  11: 10  6
 2. Chalons                      3  2 0 0  1  16:  9  6
 3. Deuil / Garges               3  1 1 0  1  12: 13  5
 4. Valenciennes                 3  0 0 1  2  10: 17  1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Great Britain

EIHL

                                GP W OW OL  L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Sheffield                   52 27 7  4 14 190:161 72 
 2. Cardiff                     52 27 6  4 15 179:139 70 
 3. Braehead                    52 28 2  7 15 185:145 67 
 4. Belfast                     52 24 7  4 17 184:148 66 
 5. Nottingham                  52 24 6  2 20 185:152 62 
 6. Fife                        52 21 5  3 23 171:164 55 
 7. Dundee                      52 19 3 11 19 200:196 55 
 8. Coventry                    52 18 6  3 25 160:177 51 
 9. Manchester                  52 19 1  4 28 189:227 44 
10. Edinburgh                   52  6 4  5 37 153:287 25

Quarter-Finals
Cardiff - Dundee                       2:4, 4:1
Coventry - Sheffield                   5:3, 3:3
Nottingham - Belfast                   4:3, 3:1
Fife - Breahead                        1:2, 2:1 (1:0 in Overtime

Semi-Finals
Coventry - Cardiff                     6:2
Nottingham - Fife                      4:1

Bronze medal game
Cardiff - Fife                         6:0

Finals
Nottingham - Coventry                  2:0

Elite League Champion

Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G A PTS +/- PIM PPG SHG PT/G PIMPG
 1. JOEY MARTIN              CAR  63 31 53 84  0  38 12  3  1.33 0.60
 2. MATHEW SISCA             MAN  61 34 43 77  0  54  6  2  1.26 0.89
 3. VINNY SCARSELLA          MAN  60 31 43 74  1  38  7  2  1.23 0.63
 4. ALEX LEAVITT             BRA  58 23 50 73  0  40  4  0  1.26 0.69
 5. JURAJ KOLNIK             NOT  61 32 37 69  0  40  4  0  1.13 0.66
 6. TYLER MOSIENKO           SHE  62 30 38 68  0  53  7  2  1.10 0.85
 7. ANDREW HOTHAM            CAR  63 16 52 68  0 142  7  0  1.08 2.25
 8. JUSTIN FARYNA            DUN  59 29 35 64  0 155  9  0  1.08 2.63
 9. CHRIS BRUTON             COV  58 25 38 63  0 132  7  0  1.09 2.28
10. LOU DICKENSON            DUN  61 25 38 63  0  16  3  2  1.03 0.26
11. JAMES DESMARAIS          BEL  64 23 40 63  0  48  6  0  0.98 0.75
12. BRETT ROBINSON           COV  58 24 38 62  1  48  4  0  1.07 0.83
13. LUKE SALAZAR             MAN  61 23 39 62  0  12 11  0  1.02 0.20
14. TREVOR GERLING           EDN  59 27 34 61  0  42  3  0  1.03 0.71
15. SCOTT PITT               BRA  53 26 35 61  1  36  8  2  1.15 0.68
16. STEFAN MEYER             BRA  56 21 40 61  0  43  6  0  1.09 0.77
17. BOBBY CHAUMONT           DUN  61 30 29 59  0  20  2  2  0.97 0.33
18. MICHAEL FORNEY           BEL  62 25 34 59  0  51  8  2  0.95 0.82
19. CURTIS LEINWEBER         DUN  61 17 41 58  1  38  1  1  0.95 0.62
20. RYAN HAYES               SHE  48 28 29 57  1 140  6  0  1.19 2.92
21  JAKE MORISSETTE          CAR  64 24 33 57  0   6  6  2  0.89 0.09
22. RYAN DINGLE              FIF  59 22 35 57  0  34  5  1  0.97 0.58
23  GUILLAUME DOUCET         CAR  64 35 20 55  0  67 12  0  0.86 1.05
24. LEVI NELSON              SHE  61 24 31 55  0  93  4  0  0.90 1.52
25  MATT KEITH               BRA  54 23 32 55  0  79  3  0  1.02 1.46

Goalies                           GP  MIN   SA  SVS GA SO  GAA  SAV% W L OTL SOL
 1  BEN BOWNS                CAR  62 3691 1873 1719 154 4 2.50 0.918 40 20 0 1
 2. CHRIS HOLT               BRA  41 2396 1236 1133 103 4 2.58 0.917 22 15 0 4
 3. MIIKA WIIKMAN            NOT  43 2442 1136 1031 105 3 2.58 0.908 23 18 0 1
 4  BRIAN STEWART            COV  60 3447 2022 1834 188 2 3.27 0.907 24 33 0 1
 5  STEPHEN MURPHY           BEL  63 3762 1599 1434 165 2 2.63 0.897 39 22 0 2
 6  DAVID BROWN              FIF  62 3711 1759 1572 187 5 3.02 0.894 30 31 0 1
 7. MAREK PINC               SHE  43 2457 1062  945 117 1 2.86 0.890 26 12 0 2
 8. ZANE KALEMBA             MAN  61 3661 2243 1996 247 0 4.05 0.890 22 36 0 3
 9. VLASTIMIL LAKOSIL        DUN  44 2644 1344 1192 152 1 3.45 0.887 19 21 0 3
10  CARSEN CHUBAK            EDN  55 3240 2192 1939 253 0 4.69 0.885 12 39 0 2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Challenge Cup

Group A                         GP W OW OL L GF:GA Pts
 1. Belfast                      8  4 2 1 1  25: 18 13 
 2. Braehead                     8  5 0 1 2  29: 19 11 
 3. Dundee                       8  3 1 1 3  21: 23 9 
 4. Fife                         8  2 1 0 5  20: 24 6 
 5. Edinburgh                    8  1 1 2 4  19: 30 6 
 
Group B
 1. Sheffield                    8  7 0 0 1  32: 11 14 
 2. Cardiff                      8  5 1 0 2  34: 30 12 
 3. Nottingham                   8  4 0 1 3  24: 15  9 
 4. Manchester                   8  2 0 0 6  20: 33  4 
 5. Coventry                     8  1 0 0 7  13: 34  2 

Quarter-Finals
Nottingham - Braehead                  5:4, 5:3
Sheffield - Fife                       4:2 3:4
Belfast - Manchester                   5:2, 6:2
Cardiff - Dundee                       3:0, 7:6

Semi-Finals
Nottingham - Sheffield                 8:0, 2:0
Cardiff - Belfast                      5:3, 3:1

Challenge Cup Final
Nottingham - Cardiff                   1:0

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Ice Hockey League

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Basingstoke Bison           54 34 6 2 12 207:124 82 
 2. Peterborough Phantoms       54 32 3 8 11 215:140 78 
 3. Guildford Flames            54 25 9 5 15 204:170 73 
 4. Telford Tigers              54 30 4 1 19 221:152 69 
 5. Milton Keynes Lightning     54 26 6 5 17 197:150 69 
 6. Swindon Wildcats            54 23 7 5 19 195:195 65 
 7. Sheffield Steeldogs         54 20 4 5 25 197:233 53 
 8. Manchester Phoenix          54 16 4 8 26 172:216 48 
 9. Hull Pirates                54  6 5 5 38 134:277 27 
10. Bracknell Bees              54 10 0 4 40 153:238 24 

Quarter-finals
Basingstoke - Manchester               2:1, 5:2
Telford - Milton Keynes                1:3, 1:4
Peterborough - Sheffield               4:1, 5:5
Guildford - Swindon                    1:2, 2:0

Semi-finals
Milton Keynes - Basingstoke            2:1
Peterborough - Guildford               1:4

Final
Guildford - Milton Keynes              6:2

EPIHL Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

English Premier Cup

                                GP W OW OL L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Peterborough                18 12 1 3  2  82: 44 29 
 2. Guildford                   18  8 3 1  6  63: 55 23 
 3. Basingstoke                 18  9 2 1  6  69: 55 23 
 4. Milton Keynes               18  8 3 0  7  72: 52 22 
 5. Swindon                     18  8 2 0  8  69: 66 20 
 6. Telford                     18 10 0 0  8  77: 48 20 
 7. Manchester                  18  8 0 2  8  53: 67 18 
 8. Sheffield                   18  7 0 2  9  61: 84 16 
 9. Bracknell                   18  6 0 1 11  57: 72 13 
10. Hull                        18  1 2 3 12  34: 94 9 

Semi-Finals
Peterborough - Milton Keynes           3:3, 3:0
Basingstoke - Guildford                0:1, 3:4

Final
Peterborough - Guildford               1:9, 5:3

hokej.sfrp.cz

National Ice Hockey League

National Ice Hockey League

North Moralee                   GP  W D  L   F: A Pts
 1. Blackburn Hawks             32 26 3  3 221: 68 55
 2. Whitley Warriors            32 23 3  6 138: 78 49
 3. Solihull Barons             32 20 0 12 160:131 40
 4. Solway Sharks               32 18 2 12 143:105 38
 5. Billingham Stars            32 15 3 14 122:113 33
 6. Telford Tigers              32 12 4 16 120:129 28
 7. Sutton Sting                32 10 3 19  96:118 23
 8. Sheffield Spartans          32 10 1 21 100:166 21
 9. Sheffield Senators          32  0 1 31  58:250  1

North Laidler
 1. Deeside Dragons             28 24 3  1 205: 73 51
 2. Widnes Wild                 28 19 3  6 179: 95 41
 3. Nottingham Lions            28 16 4  8 103: 83 36
 4. Blackburn Eagles            28 16 1 11 145:129 33
 5. Altrincham Aces NIHL        28 13 1 14 120:139 27
 6. Hull Jets                   28  8 2 18 100:140 18
 7. Coventry Blaze              28  4 1 23  71:158  9
 8. Bradford Bulldogs           28  3 3 22  81:187  9

South 1
 1. Chelmsford Chieftains       36 31 3  2 201: 75 65
 2. Invicta Dynamos             36 23 6  7 153: 92 52
 3. Wightlink Raiders           36 23 5  8 166: 95 51
 4. Oxford City Stars           36 18 4 14 154:137 40
 5. Streatham Redskins          36 19 2 15 166:129 39
 6. Solent Devils               36 11 9 16 100:128 32
 7. Milton Keynes Thunder       36 14 2 20 127:149 30
 8. London Raiders S1           36 11 2 23 135:174 24
 9. Bracknell Hornets           36  6 3 27  95:205 15
10. Cardiff Devils              36  4 4 28  84:197 12

South 2E
 1. Chelmsford Warriors         20 19 0  1 171: 44 38
 2. Peterborough Islanders      20 17 0  3 152: 55 34
 3. London Haringey Racers      20 11 0  9 128: 79 22
 4. Lee Valley Lions            20  5 1 14  57:115 11
 5. Slough Jets                 20  4 1 15  77:148  9
 6. Invicta                     20  2 2 16  47:191  6

South 2W
 1. Cardiff Fire South 2        16 11 4  1  80: 22 27
 2. Basingstoke Buffalo         16 10 1  5 100: 52 21
 3. Bristol Pitbulls            16  8 2  6  67: 56 18
 4. Swindon Wildcats 2          16  6 0 10  72: 81 12
 5. Wightlink Tigers            16  1 1 14  51:159  2

hokej.sfrp.cz

ENIHL Championship South

First Round
Chelmsford A - London                  4:1, 5:1
Streatham - Oxford                     0:2, 3:1 (1:0 win in Overtime)
Wightlink A - Solent & Gosport         7:3, 3:1
Invicta A - Milton Keynes              3:4, 4:0

Southern D1 Semi-Finals
Chelmsford A - Streatham               4:4, 6:2
Wightlink A - Invicta A                7:2, 0:0

Southern D2 Semi-Finals
Chelmsford B - Basingstoke             5:0, 5:0
Cardiff B - Peterborough               1:1, 7:2

Southern D1 Final
Chelmsford A - Wightlink A             3:5, 7:0

Southern D2 Final
Chelmsford B - Cardiff B               2:2, 5:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

ENIHL Championship North

Northern Moralee Semi-Finals
Blackburn A - Solway                   5:2
Solihull - Whitley                     5:3
Northern Laidler Semi-Finals
Deeside - Blackburn B                  9:5
Widnes - Nottingham                    3:1

Northern Moralee Final
Blackburn A - Solihull                 7:3

Northern Laidler Final
Deeside - Widnes                       5:3

Promotion
North Promotion
Sheffield Spartans - Widnes            5:0

hokej.sfrp.cz

NIHL Cup

South 1A                        GP W OW OL L GF:GA Pts
 1. Streatham                    4  3 0 0 1  15: 15 6 
 2. Wightlink A                  4  2 0 0 1  16:  9 5 
 3. Solent & Gosport             4  0 0 0 3  12: 19 1 

South 1B
 1. Chelmsford A                 4  4 0 0 0  30:  4 8 
 2. Invicta A                    4  1 0 0 2  12: 24 3 
 3. London                       4  0 0 0 3  11: 25 1
  
South 2A
 1. Swindon                      6  4 0 0 2  29: 27 8 
 2. Bristol                      6  3 0 0 2  30: 26 7 
 3. Haringey                     6  3 0 0 3  38: 28 6 
 4. Slough                       6  1 0 0 4  18: 34 3
  
South 2B
 1. Chelmsford B                 6  4 0 0 1  33: 23 9 
 2. Peterborough                 6  4 0 0 2  42: 18 8 
 3. Basingstoke                  6  3 0 0 2  27: 20 7 
 4. Lee Valley                   6  0 0 0 6  10: 51 0
  
North
 1. Billingham                   6  3 2 1 0  29: 15 11 
 2. Blackburn                    6  4 1 0 1  36: 15 10 
 3. Solway                       6  2 0 2 2  24: 23  6 
 4. Widnes                       6  0 0 0 6  10: 46  0 

Southern D1 Semi-Finals
Streatham - Invicta A                  1:0, 5:3
Chelmsford A - Wightlink A             1:1, 6:0

Southern D2 Semi-Finals
Peterborough - Swindon                 6:4
Chelmsford B - Bristol                 6:5

Southern D1 Final
Chelmsford A - Streatham               7:2, 10:3

Southern D2 Final
Chelmsford B - Peterborough            3:2

hokej.sfrp.cz

Scottish National League

                                GP  W T  L  GF:GA Pts
 1. Kirkcaldy                   18 14 1  3 126: 53 29
 2. Paisley Pirates             18 13 1  4 111: 53 27
 3. Edinburgh Capitals SNL      18 10 3  5 101: 66 23
 4. North Ayrshire              18 11 0  7  99: 90 22
 5. Aberdeen                    18  9 1  8  86: 60 19
 6. Dundee Comets               17  8 1  8  65: 52 17
 7. Dundee City                 17  6 2  9  73: 67 14
 8. Moray                       18  7 0 11  70: 84 14
 9. Solway Sharks               18  5 1 12  59:111 11
10. Kilmarnock                  18  1 0 17  31:185  2

Quarter-Finals
Kirkcaldy - Moray                      8:4, 5:5
Dundee Comets - North Ayrshire         6:2
Aberdeen - Edinburgh Capitals SNL      8:2, 2:6
Paisley Pirates - Dundee City          7:0, 5:1

Semi-Finals
Dundee Comets - Kirkcaldy              3:2
Aberdeen - Paisley Pirates             3:2

Final
Aberdeen - Dundee Comets               2:1

SNL Champion

SNL Scottish Cup

1st Round
Dundee Tigers - Solway Sharks          6:5
Paisley Pirates - North Ayrshire      13:1

Quarter-Finals
Moray - Edinburgh Capitals SNL         0:5
Dundee Comets - Dundee Tigers          2:3
Aberdeen - Kilmarnock                 12:1
Kirkcaldy - Paisley Pirates            1:4

Semi-Finals
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Dundee Tigers 2:1
Paisley Pirates - Aberdeen             2:0

Final
Paisley Pirates - Edinburgh Capitals   9:0

hokej.sfrp.cz

Scottish Autumn Cup

Quarter-Finals
Dundee Comets - Kirkcaldy              8:2, 4:3
Dundee Tigers - Aberdeen               7:5, 4:4
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Solway Sharks 11:0, 4:5
Kilmarnock - Paisley                   2:5, 8:2

Semi-Finals
Dundee Tigers - Dundee Comets          0:0, 2:0
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Paisley       1:2, 7:3

Final
Edinburgh Capitals SNL - Dundee Tigers 6:2, 7:4
hokej.sfrp.cz

Hungary

MOL

                                GP W OTW OTL L GF:GA  PTS
 1. DVTK Jegesmedvék            48  33 8 2  5 220:120 117
 2. MAC Budapest                48  32 5 5  6 227:111 111
 3. Fehérvár AV19               48  25 5 4 14 171:132  89
 4. Debreceni HK                48  19 4 6 19 145:146  71
 5. UTE                         48  16 7 7 18 135:138  69
 6. Ferencváros-ESMTK           48  18 2 4 24 152:172  62
 7. HSC Csíkszereda             48  14 6 5 23 133:166  59
 8. Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák      48  12 2 6 28 128:168  46
 9. ASC Corona Brasov           48   6 2 2 38 102:260  24
                                    
UTE – Debreceni HK                     1-2 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1), 2:6 (1:2, 1:4, 0:0), 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
Ferencváros-ESMTK – Fehérvár AV19      4-30-2 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2), 2:7 (0:3, 2:2, 0:2)

Semifinal - Elődöntők
DVTK Jegesmedvék – Debreceni HK        4-0 5:2 (0:2, 2:0, 3:0), 9:3 (4:1, 5:1, 0:1), 5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1), 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
MAC Budapest – Fehérvár AV19           4-3 5:4 (1:1, 4:2, 0:1), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 4:5ot (1:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:1), 2:8 (1:1, 1:4, 0:3), 
                                           4:3 (1:1, 0:2, 3:0), 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0), 6:2 (1:1, 1:1, 4:0)

Final - Döntő
DVTK Jegesmedvék – MAC Budapest        4-0 4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0), 5:4ot (0:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:0), 3:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:0), 5:2 (3:0, 2:2, 0:0)

MOL Liga Champion

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders              GP  G  A TP Sh  Sh%  +  - +/-  Egyesület
 1. McDonald Ian             47 25 68 93 198 12.6 95 30  65 MAC Budapest
 2. Klempa Tomás             48 25 51 76 156 16   86 27  59 MAC Budapest
 3. Hayes Jeffrey            48 39 33 72 201 19.4 91 31  60 MAC Budapest
 4. Holmberg Mitchell        48 37 35 72 221 16.7 58 38  20 Fehérvár AV19
 5. Booras Jon               42 35 34 69 153 22.8 61 26  35 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 6. Galanisz Nikandrosz      45 22 38 60 127 17.3 56 23  33 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 7. Tambijevs Kirils         35 27 31 58 119 22.6 40 29  11 Sport Club Csíkszereda
 8. Somogyi Balázs           47 28 28 56 171 16.3 53 21  32 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 9. Manninen Joona           47 21 35 56 115 18.2 56 48   8 Ferencvárosi TC
10. Saarenpaa Niko           46 24 30 54 178 13.4 59 22  37 MAC Budapest
11. Tendler Jereme           35 29 24 53 144 20.1 58 38  20 Ferencvárosi TC
12. Dudas Jesse Ray          36 13 39 52 158  8.2 67 23  44 DVTK Jegesmedvék
13. Orban Brance             26 15 36 51 110 13.6 39 14  25 Fehérvár AV19
14. Bushbacher Philip        44 25 25 50 236 10.5 36 47 -11 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
15. Dansereau Keegan         48 24 25 49 158 15.1 47 26  21 DVTK Jegesmedvék
16. Shupe Preston            48 19 28 47 121 15.7 42 44  -2 Fehérvár AV19
17. Berlev Anton             36 17 29 46 133 12.7 43 26  17 Sport Club Csíkszereda
18. Hietamaki Juhamatti      47 13 33 46 129 10   61 57   4 Ferencvárosi TC
19. Sagert Kalvin Ryan       45 13 32 45 147  8.8 82 27  55 DVTK Jegesmedvék
20. Hajós Roland             43 12 31 43 113 10.6 47 22  25 DVTK Jegesmedvék
21. Mihalik Jozef            47 16 26 42 173  9.2 36 29   7 UTE
22. Berta Ákos               43 22 18 40 176 12.5 41 35   6 Debreceni HK
23. Tóth Adrián              35 20 20 40  98 20.4 46 16  30 DVTK Jegesmedvék
24. Krogh Devon              32  9 31 40 101  8.9 35 25  10 Fehérvár AV19
25. Nagy Krisztián           45 16 23 39 123 13   56 26  30 MAC Budapest

Most Penalized Players       GP  2 5 10 G M PIM Egyesület
 1. Dudas Jesse Ray          36 24  2 4 2 1 163 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 2. Hietamaki Juhamatti      47 39  0 5 0 1 153 Ferencvárosi TC
 3. Kovács Bronson Zoltán    44 30  3 1 3 0 145 Debreceni HK
 4. Troshin Vladislav        40 23  0 4 1 1 131 Debreceni HK
 5. Quinn Michael            46 17  0 4 2 0 114 MAC Budapest
 6. Popovics Patrik          43 17  2 3 2 0 114 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 7. Könczei Áron             42 25  2 1 2 0 110 Debreceni HK
 8. Pysarenko Evgenii        30 39  0 0 0 1 103 ASC Corona Brasov
 9. Nagy Krisztián           45 28  0 2 0 1 101 MAC Budapest
10. Pavuk Attila             47 19  2 1 2 0  98 DVTK Jegesmedvék
11. Sagert Kalvin Ryan       45 23  2 0 2 0  96 DVTK Jegesmedvék
12. Bíró Tamás Áron          44 18  1 3 1 0  91 Sport Club Csíkszereda
13. Bíró Mátyás              40 13  1 4 1 0  91 ASC Corona Brasov
14. Roczanov Dezső           42  5  1 1 2 1  90 MAC Budapest
15. Krogh Devon              32 15  1 3 1 0  85 Fehérvár AV19
16. Bíró Gergő               39 20  1 2 1 0  85 ASC Corona Brasov
17. Booras Jon               42 20  1 2 1 0  85 DVTK Jegesmedvék
18. Kiss Dániel              47 23  1 1 1 0  81 UTE
19. Olson Drew               41 12  1 1 2 0  79 MAC Budapest
20. Fliszár Zalán            46 22  1 1 1 0  79 Ferencvárosi TC
21. Emanuelsson Kasper       24  7  0 2 2 0  74 Debreceni HK
22. Heffernan Kyle           12  9  0 1 1 1  73 Sport Club Csíkszereda
23. Tambijevs Kirils         35 23  1 0 1 0  71 Sport Club Csíkszereda
24. Láday Tamás              20  9  1 0 1 1  68 Fehérvár AV19

Goalies                      GKD GPI   MIP  SOG  SVS  GA SVS%  GAA Egyesület
 1. Vay Ádám                 45 39 2286:11 1423 1318 105 92.62 2.75 Debreceni HK
 2. Bálizs Bence             48 38 2278:21 1173 1085  88 92.49 2.31 MAC Budapest
 3. Kalnins Janis            43 31 1722:34  928  856  72 92.24 2.5  Fehérvár AV19
 4. Sila Ales                41 31 1807:55  949  874  75 92.09 2.48 UTE
 5. Adorján Attila           43 33 1896:35  949  873  76 91.99 2.4  DVTK Jegesmedvék
 6. Duschek Dávid            42 34 1880:54 1185 1087  98 91.72 3.12 Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
 7. Ágoston Olivér           42 24 1298:47  703  643  60 91.46 2.77 Ferencvárosi TC
 8. Peksa Marek              35 34 1999:35 1126 1024 102 90.94 3.06 Sport Club Csíkszereda
 9. Scola Alex               44 23 1301:30  652  589  63 90.33 2.9  Fehérvár AV19
10. Tőke Zoltán-László       41 37 2038:54 1312 1177 135 89.71 3.97 ASC Corona Brasov
11. Budai Krisztián          48 29 1531:56  851  751 100 88.24 3.91 Ferencvárosi TC
Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders              GP G  A TP Sh  Sh%  + - +/- Egyesület
 1. Booras Jon                8 7 12 19 39 17.9 14  4 10 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 2. Holmberg Mitchell         9 6 11 17 42 14.2 16 11  5 Fehérvár AV19
 3. Somogyi Balázs            8 7  8 15 34 20.5 18  2 16 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 4. Orban Brance              9 6  8 14 31 19.3 15 11  4 Fehérvár AV19
 5. Dansereau Keegan          8 4 10 14 29 13.7 13  2 11 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 6. Shupe Preston             9 8  4 12 16 50   15 11  4 Fehérvár AV19
 7. Saarenpaa Niko           10 4  8 12 50  8   13  6  7 MAC Budapest
 8. Hayes Jeffrey            10 6  5 11 39 15.3 16 14  2 MAC Budapest
 9. McDonald Ian             10 1 10 11 31  3.2 15 10  5 MAC Budapest
10. Cseter Justin             8 4  5  9 23 17.3 11  2  9 DVTK Jegesmedvék
11. Sagert Kalvin Ryan        8 2  7  9 17 11.7 17  9  8 DVTK Jegesmedvék
12. Nagy Krisztián           11 4  4  8 33 12.1  9 14 -5 MAC Budapest
13. Klempa Tomás              7 3  4  7 29 10.3 10  8  2 MAC Budapest
14. Piatak Erik               7 2  5  7 13 15.3  7  9 -2 Debreceni HK
15. Hajós Roland              8 2  5  7 16 12.5  7  4  3 DVTK Jegesmedvék
16. Galanisz Nikandrosz       8 2  5  7 23  8.6  8  5  3 DVTK Jegesmedvék
17. Terbócs István           11 1  6  7 35  2.8  7 13 -6 MAC Budapest
18. Vaszjunyin Artyom         7 3  3  6 26 11.5  6  7 -1 Debreceni HK
19. Dancsfalvi Norbert        7 3  3  6 32  9.3  5  6 -1 Debreceni HK
20. Pavuk Attila              7 4  1  5 16 25    6  5  1 DVTK Jegesmedvék
21. Olson Drew               11 4  1  5 43  9.3 12 12  0 MAC Budapest
22. Mestyán István           11 4  1  5 16 25   12  8  4 MAC Budapest
23. Saluga Martin             6 3  2  5 18 16.6  5  6 -1 Debreceni HK
24. Quinn Michael            11 3  2  5 36  8.3  9 17 -8 MAC Budapest
25. Krogh Devon               9 2  3  5 23  8.6 14 11  3 Fehérvár AV19

Most Penalized Players       GP  2 5 10 G M PIM Egyesület
 1. Clarke Garrett            8 15 1 1 1 0 65 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 2. Hári Norbert              5  2 0 1 1 1 59 Debreceni HK
 3. Luomala Marko             2  2 0 2 1 0 44 Ferencvárosi TC
 4. Terbócs István           11  5 1 0 1 0 35 MAC Budapest
 5. Schellin Linus            2  3 0 0 0 1 31 Ferencvárosi TC
 6. Láday Tamás               8  3 1 0 1 0 31 Fehérvár AV19
 7. Becze Tihamér             9  3 1 0 1 0 31 Fehérvár AV19
 8. Roczanov Dezső           11  2 1 0 1 0 29 MAC Budapest
 9. Nemes Benjamin Zoltán     3  1 1 0 1 0 27 UTE
10. Vay Ádám                  4  0 0 0 0 1 25 Debreceni HK
11. Varga Arnold              9  6 0 1 0 0 22 Fehérvár AV19
12. Kiss Dániel               3  4 0 1 0 0 18 UTE
13. Hayes Jeffrey            10  3 0 1 0 0 16 MAC Budapest
14. Mestyán István           11  6 0 0 0 0 12 MAC Budapest
15. Berta Ákos                7  1 0 1 0 0 12 Debreceni HK
16. Tokaji Viktor            11  5 0 0 0 0 10 MAC Budapest
17. Kiss Ákos                 3  0 0 1 0 0 10 UTE
18. Bushbacher Philip         3  0 0 1 0 0 10 UTE
19. Szappanos Dávid          11  4 0 0 0 0  8 MAC Budapest
20. Nagy Krisztián           11  4 0 0 0 0  8 MAC Budapest
21. Láda Balázs               8  4 0 0 0 0  8 DVTK Jegesmedvék
22. Grieve Alexander          9  4 0 0 0 0  8 Fehérvár AV19
23. Sagert Kalvin Ryan        8  3 0 0 0 0  6 DVTK Jegesmedvék
24. Rasulov Timur             3  3 0 0 0 0  6 Debreceni HK
25. Olson Drew               11  3 0 0 0 0  6 MAC Budapest

Goalies                      GKD GPI   MIP  SOG  SVS  GA SVS%  GAA Egyesület
 1. Gyenes Dávid              8  8 484:42 231 216 15 93.5  1.85 DVTK Jegesmedvék
 2. Borodin Savva             4  4 220:53 144 134 10 93.05 2.71 Debreceni HK
 3. Kalnins Janis             9  4 180:34  94  87  7 92.55 2.32 Fehérvár AV19
 4. Rajna Miklós              7  6 378:54 247 228 19 92.3  3    Fehérvár AV19
 5. Bálizs Bence             11 11 687:11 395 353 42 89.36 3.66 MAC Budapest
 6. Pleszkán József           3  3 177:37  96  85 11 88.54 3.71 UTE
 7. Nagy Péter                6  3  55:30  47  41  6 87.23 6.48 Debreceni HK
 8. Vay Ádám                  4  3 141:58  90  78 12 86.66 5.07 Debreceni HK
 9. Budai Krisztián           2  2  99:09  52  42 10 80.76 6.05 Ferencvárosi TC
hokej.sfrp.cz

INDIA

Semifinal
JK-Blue - LSRC                         3:0
Army-LSRC - ITBP                       2:1

Bronze Medal game
JK-Blue - ITBP                         0:2

Final
Army (LSRC) - LSRC                     5:1
hokej.sfrp.cz

Iceland

                                GP W OTW OTL L GS:GA PTS
 1. SA Víkingar                 24 14 2 2  6 109: 76 48
 2. UMFK Esja                   24 11 3 2  8  89: 86 41
 3. Björninn                    24 10 2 1 11  95: 89 35
 4. SR                          24  4 2 4 13  67:109 20

Final
SA Víkingar - UMFK Esja                3-0 3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 0:0), 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1), 6:3 (0:0, 4:3, 2:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Israel

Senior A

                                GP W L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. Horses Kfar Saba             9 8 0  1 0  59: 20 26
 2. Monfort Maalot               9 7 2  0 0  59: 19 21
 3. Devils Rishon                9 7 2  0 0  58: 29 21
 4. HC Bat Yam                   9 6 3  0 0  79: 27 18
 5. CIHS                         9 6 3  0 0  45: 24 18
 6. Dragons Nes Ziona            9 4 5  0 0  30: 42 12
 7. Devils Rishon-2              9 2 5  0 2  23: 39  8
 8. Hawks Haifa                  9 2 7  0 0  27: 34  6
 9. Raanana HITMAN               9 1 7  1 0  16: 63  5
10. CIHS Metula-2                9 0 9  0 0  10:109  0

Quarterfinal
‘Devils’ Rishon Le Zion - ‘Dragons’ Nes Ziona    14:0
CIHS - HC Bat Yam                                 0:1
‘Monfort’ Maalot - ‘Devils’ Rishon-2              5:1
‘Hawks’ Haifa - ‘Horses’ Kfar Saba                1:9

SemiFinal
‘Devils’ Rishon Le Zion - ‘Monfort’ Maalot        2:3
‘Horses’ Kfar Saba - HC Bat Yam                   2:7
 
Bronze Medal Game
‘Devils’ Rishon Le Zion - ‘Horses’ Kfar Saba      8:5

Final
HC Bat Yam - ‘Monfort’ Maalot                     6:3

hokej.sfrp.cz

Senior B

                                GP W L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. Dragons Nes Ziona-2          9 9 0  0 0  66: 19 27
 2. Holon Ninjas                 9 8 1  0 0  90: 18 24
 3. Rishon Monsters              9 7 2  0 0  49: 19 21
 4. Turtles Bat Yam              9 5 3  1 0  53: 34 17
 5. Yehud Silver Fox             9 4 3  1 1  46: 38 15
 6. Tel-Mond White Bears         9 3 5  0 1  39: 51 10
 7. Legion - Rishon              9 3 6  0 0  25: 33  9
 8. Dragons Nes Ziona-3          9 3 6  0 0  33: 50  9
 9. Gedera Ice Tigers            9 1 8  0 0  17: 84  3
10. CIHS                         9 0 9  0 0   8: 80  0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Italia

Serie A

                                GP W wo wp lo lp L  GF:GA  PTS        
 1. Rittner Buam                42 29  3 2 1 2   5 153: 68 100
 2. HC Val Pusteria Lupi        42 27  4 0 1 1   9 167:111  91
 3. Asiago Hockey 1935          42 19  3 0 5 0  15 154:133  68
 4. SSI Vipiteno Weihenstephan  42 18  2 2 3 2  15 126:119  67
 5. Fassa Falcons               42 14  1 2 7 0  18 118:131  55
 6. HC Valpellice Bodino Engin. 42 11  3 1 2 2  23  92:140  45
 7. HC Gherdeina valgardena.it  42  9  5 1 1 4  22  98:156  44
 8. Hafro SG Cortina            42  8  1 3 2 0  28 111:161  34
 
Quarterfinal
Rittner Buam - Hafro SG Cortina        4-0 1:0ot, 5:0, 9:1, 5:2   
Val Pusteria Lupi - HC Gherdeina       4-1 5:3, 5:4ot, 1:2ot, 4:2, 6:1   
SSI Vipiteno - Fassa Falcons           4-1 3:1, 3:4, 6:2, 6:1, 2:1ot   
Asiago Hockey 1935 - HC Valpellice     4-3 4:7, 3:2, 6:2, 3:1, 1:5, 2:5, 6:2

Semifinal
Rittner Buam - SSI Vipiteno            4-0 3:1, 5:2, 7:1, 3:2ot   
HC Val Pusteria Lupi - Asiago Hockey  4-0 5:0, 4:3ot, 6:2, 4:1
   
Final   
Rittner Buam - HC Val Pusteria Lupi    4-2 2:3ot, 4:1, 1:2, 4:3ot, 6:2, 3:1

Serie A Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Copa Italiana

Gherdeina valgardena.it – Rittner Buam 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2), 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
Cortina – Val Pusteria                 5:5 (3:1, 1:3, 1:1), 0:0
Asiago – Vipiteno                      6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0), 6:4 (1:2, 2:1, 3:1)
Valpellice – Fassa                     5:3 (3:3, 1:0, 1:0), 4:4 (1:1, 2:1, 1:2)

Semifinale
Rittner Buam - HC Valpellice Bodino    3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 2:3)
HC Wölfe Pustertal - Asiago Hockey     2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1)

Final
HC Val Pusteria Lupi – HC Valpellice   1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

Asiago Hockey 1935 – Rittner Buam      2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Serie B

                                PG w wo wp lo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. SV Caldaro Rothoblaas       30 24  0 2 1 0  3 133: 54 77
 2. HC Egna Riwega Neumarkt     30 21  2 0 1 2  4 171: 59 70
 3. HC Merano Junior            30 22  0 1 0 1  6 159: 73 69
 4. ASC Ora Hockey              30 21  1 1 0 1  6 149: 69 68
 5. HC Appiano Roi Team         30 20  1 2 1 0  6 155: 64 67
 6. HC Nuovo Fiemme 97          30 20  0 2 0 1  7 122: 85 65
 7. Hockey Milano Rossoblu      30 19  0 0 0 1 10 139: 84 58
 8. Hockey Pergine Sapiens      30 16  1 1 1 1 10 130: 93 54
 9. Rittner Buam                30 16  0 1 0 1 12 102: 77 51
10. Alleghe Hockey              30 11  0 0 1 1 17  75:101 35
11. HC Chiavenna                30  5  1 2 0 2 20  76:170 23
12. HC Pustertal Junior         30  7  0 1 0 0 22  83:147 23
13. Hockey Como                 30  5  0 1 1 2 21  68:177 20
14. AHC Vinschgau               30  6  0 0 0 0 24  85:162 18
15. HC Varese                   30  4  0 0 0 1 25  77:181 13
16. HC Feltreghiaccio           30  3  0 0 0 0 27  53:181  9

HC Neumarkt - Hockey Milano            7:4, 7:4, 2:1
HC Merano - Hockey Fiemme              7:3, 5:6, 9:2, 4:1
SV Caldaro - Hockey Pergine            4:2, 4:6, 0:1, 3:10
ASC Ora - HC Appiano                   2:5, 0:5, 3:5

HC Neumarkt - HC Merano                4:3, 1:4, 3:5, 2:4
HC Appiano - Hockey Pergine            3:4, 2:3, 2:5

HC Merano - Hockey Pergine             2:1, 4:2, 2:0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Kazakstan

Kazakhstan Cup, 22 -29 August 2015

Kazakstan Cup

Group A
 1. Arlan Kokshetau             ARL   4:1   3:1   5:1   3:0   4 4 0 0 0 15: 1 12
 2. Beybarys Atyrau             1:4   BEY   3:2ps 4:3   4:1   4 2 1 0 1 12:10  8
 3. HK Temirtau                 1:3   2:3ps HKT   5:0   5:1   4 2 0 1 1 13: 7  7
 4. SHKO Ust-Kamenogorsk        1:5   3:4   0:5   U-K   4:3ps 4 0 1 0 3  8:17  2
 5. HK Almaty                   0:3   1:4   1:5   3:4ps HKA   4 0 0 1 3  5:16  1

Group B
 1. Yertis Pavlodar             YER   3:2ps 3:2ps 4:3ps 3:2   4 0 4 0 0 13: 9  8
 2. Gornyak Rudny               2:3ps GOR   2:3ot 3:2   5:0   4 2 0 2 0 12: 8  8
 3. Nomad Astana                2:3ps 3:2ot NOM   3:4ot 8:3   4 1 1 2 0 16:12  7
 4. Kulager Petropavlovsk       3:4ps 2:3   4:3ot KUL   5:2   4 1 1 1 1 14:12  6
 5. HK Astana                   2:3   0:5   3:8   2:5   HKA   4 0 0 1 3  7:21  1

Yertis Pavlodar lost game against Gornyak Rudny 5-0 forfeit 

Bronze match
Nomad Astana - Beybarys Atyrau         1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)

Championship
Arlan Kokshetau - Gornyak Rudny        1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

kazakhstan

                                G  W W-OT L-OT L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Arlan Kokshetau             54 42 1 1 1 1  8 204: 95 132
 2. Beybarys Atyrau             54 31 2 3 2 2 14 198:114 107
 3. Kulager Petropavlovsk       54 26 2 4 4 3 15 176:141  97
 4. Nomad Astana                54 27 2 4 2 0 19 177:125  95
 5. Ertis Pavlodar              54 25 3 2 4 0 20 157:124  89
 6. HK Temirtau                 54 25 1 3 2 3 20 150:121  88
 7. Gornyak Rudny               54 21 0 2 6 1 24 166:168  74
 8. HK Almaty                   54 19 2 4 3 1 25 130:164  73
 9. SHKO Ust-Kamenogorsk        54 12 1 2 3 3 33 120:167  48
10. HK Astana                   54  1 0 2 0 0 51  67:326   7

Quarterfinal
Arlan - HK Almaty                      3-0 3:2, 5:0, 4:0
Beybarys - Gornyak                     3-0 3:1, 3:0, 2:1
Kulager - Temirtau                     3-0 1:0, 2:0, 4:1
Nomad - Ertis                          2-3 5:4, 1:2ps, 4:6, 5:4, 1:3

Semifinal
Arlan - Ertis                          4-3 1:4, 2:1, 3:2, 2:3ОТ, 3:4ОТ, 4:2, 2:1PS
Beybarys - Kulager                     4-1 2:1ОТ, 5:4ОТ, 1:0, 3:4ОТ, 1:0

Final
Arlan - Beybarys                       3-4 3:1, 2:3, 2:3OT, 3:0, 0:1, 2:0, 1:3

Kazakhstan Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kyrgyzstan

Champion: Arstan Shumkar Bishkek

hokej.sfrp.cz

Latvija

Virslīga

Virslīga

 1. HK Liepāja                  30 22 1 2  5 165: 93 70
 2. HK MOGO                     30 19 4 2  5 169: 83 67
 3. HK Kurbads                  30 18 4 3  5 162: 74 65
 4. HK Zemgale/LLU              30 17 1 1 11 137: 87 54
 5. HK Prizma                   30 12 1 1 16 110:101 39
 6. HS Rīga                     30  4 0 2 24  59:164 14
 7. HS Rīga99/HK Tukums         30  2 0 0 28  59:259  6

Quarterfinal
HK Zemgale/LLU - HK Prizma             1-3 2:3, 2:1, 2:3, 3:4
HS Rīga - HK Kurbads                   0-3 2:7, 3:10, 2:11

Semifinal
HK Liepāja - HK Prizma                 3-1 7:5, 7:1, 3:5, 4:1
HK Kurbads - HK MOGO                   3-1 1:5, 7:4, 3:2, 4:1

Bronze Medal Game
HK Prizma - HK MOGO                    1-3 1:3, 2:0, 2:8, 1:4

Final
HK Liepāja - HK Kurbads                4-3 3:5, 3:2, 4:2, 6:4, 1:5, 2:5, 4:3

Latvia Champion

Rezultatīvākie spēlētāji                    GP  G  A TP PIM
 1 Māris Diļevka             HK Liepāja     30 23 31 54 16
 2 Gatis Gricinskis          HK Kurbads     29 20 27 47 30
 3 Aleksandrs Macijevskis    HK Kurbads     28 13 34 47 14
 4 Edgars Lipsbergs          HK MOGO        26 26 20 46 12
 5 Miks Lipsbergs            HK MOGO        28 18 28 46 12
 6 Sandis Zolmanis           HK Zemgale/LLU 28  9 33 42 32
 7 Bruno Zabis               HK Liepāja     23 12 29 41 16
 8 Rustams Begovs            HK MOGO        30 15 23 38 16
 9 Juris Ziemiņš             HK Zemgale/LLU 27 22 13 35  8
10 Elviss Želubovskis        HK MOGO        30 19 16 35 38
11 Edgars Kurmis             HK MOGO        29 17 18 35 32
12 Klāvs Plānics             HK Liepāja     28 11 23 34 91
13 Toms Bluks                HK Kurbads     27  9 25 34 45
14 Vitālijs Hvorostiņins     HK Prizma      29 22 11 33 31
15 Olafs Aploks              HK Zemgale/LLU 26 12 19 31 34

Playoff Stats                               GP  G  A TP PIM
 1 Bruno Zabis               HK Liepāja     11  7 12 19 10
 2 Aleksandrs Macijevskis    HK Kurbads     14  5 14 19  2
 3 Toms Hartmanis            HK Kurbads     14  9  8 17 10
 4 Gatis Gricinskis          HK Kurbads     14  6 11 17  6
 5 Juris Štāls               HK Kurbads     14  9  7 16 12
 6 Egils Kalns               HK Liepāja     11  8  5 13  6
 7 Renārs Valters            HK Kurbads     14  1 12 13 10
 8 Miks Lipsbergs            HK MOGO         8  8  4 12  6
 9 Jurijs Kļujevskis         HK Prizma      12  5  7 12  0
10 Toms Bluks                HK Kurbads     14  4  8 12  6
11 Rustams Begovs            HK MOGO         8  5  6 11  8
12 Artūrs Salija             HK Kurbads     12  3  7 10 26
13 Toms Zeltiņš              HK Kurbads     14  2  8 10 12
14 Eduards Hugo Jansons      HK Prizma      11  5  3  8  6
15 Jānis Straupe             HK Kurbads     11  5  2  7  8

hokej.sfrp.cz

1.līga

 1. HK Liepāja Juniors          24 20 2 0  2 149: 71 64
 2. Daugavpils/LDZ CARGO        24 17 2 2  3 155: 62 57
 3. Prizma/Pārdaugava           24 12 2 1  9 103: 79 41
 4. HK Tukums/Stiga RM          24  8 3 0 13  85:123 30
 5. Valmieras HK/BSS            24  7 2 4 11  83:103 29
 6. Venta 2002                  24  9 0 2 13  63: 76 29
 7. Ogre                        24  0 0 2 22  65:189  2

Final 
 1. Daugavpils/LDZ CARGO         6  5 0 0 1  41: 20 15
 2. HK Liepāja Juniors           6  3 0 0 3  24: 35  9
 3. HK Tukums/Stiga RM           5  2 0 1 2  19: 22  7
 4. Prizma/Pārdaugava            5  0 1 0 4  18: 25 - 2
hokej.sfrp.cz

Lietuva

                                GP W OTW OTL L GS:GA PTS
 1. Energija Elektrénai         24 24 0 0  0 280: 64 72
 2. Hockey Punks                24 16 0 2  6 130: 89 50
 3. Rokiškis                    24 13 2 0  9 122: 72 43
 4. Kauno Baltu-Ainiai          24 12 1 2  9 108:105 40
 5. Juodupés LRK                24 10 1 0 13  83:115 32
 6. Geležinis Vilkas Vilnius    24  4 1 0 19  81:207 14
 7. ESSM-2000 Elektrénai        24  0 0 1 23  76:228  1

Semifinals
Energija Elektrenai - Kauno Baltu Ainai 7:1
Hockey Punks - Rokiskio Rokiskis        5:3

Bronze game 
Rokiskis - Kauno Baltu-Ainiai           3:2ot (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) 

Final
Energija Elektrenai-Vilnius Hockey      4:2 (2:2, 0:1, 2:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Nederland

BeNe League

Pool A                          GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Replay Hyc Herentals        22 21 0 0  1 212: 40 63
 2. Unis Flyers                 22 19 1 0  2 137: 42 59
 3. Amstel Tijgers              22 13 3 0  6 111: 81 45
 4. Hijs Hokij                  22 13 2 2  4 108: 62 45
 5. Hotwings Panthers           22 11 2 1  8 118: 88 38
 6. Phantoms                    22  5 2 2 13  81:140 21
 7. Turhnout Tigers             22  7 0 1 13  71:124 20
 8. Proclass Dordrecht Lions    22  1 1 1 19  37:148  6
 
Pool B
 1. Laco Eaters                 22 15 0 0  6 112: 70 45
 2. Tillbug Trappers            22 10 1 2  9  90: 89 34
 3. Bulldogs                    22 10 1 0 10  81: 85 32
 4. Ahoud Leuvens               22  8 3 0 11  64: 83 30
 5. Ihcl Leuven                 22  9 1 0 12  84: 92 29
 6. Dolphin Kemphanen           22  6 0 6 10  87:117 24
 7. Olympia                     22  4 2 2 14  80:151 18
 8. Red Eagles 's-hertogenbosch 22  2 1 3 16  61:122 11
 
Tilburg Tilburg Trappers - Hijs Hokij  2:3ot, 2:5 
Liege Bulldogs - Unis Flyers           1:9, 0:6
Amstel Tijgers - Laco Eaters           4:3, 3:6
Ahoud Devils - Replay Hyc Herentals    3:12, 1:6 
 
Replay Hyc Herentals - Hijs Hokij      5:2, 7:2
Laco Eaters - Unis Flyers              3:5, 3:8

Hyc Herentals - Unis Flyers            5:4ot, 3:6, 5:1

hokej.sfrp.cz

Bekercompetitie

 1 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen        8  7 0 0 1  54: 14 21
 2 Laco Eaters Limburg           8  7 0 0 1  48: 25 21
 3 Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam 8  4 0 0 4  27: 31 12
 4 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen         8  2 0 0 6  17: 38  6
 5 ProClass Dordrecht Lions      8  0 0 0 8  19: 57  0
  
Halve finale
Laco Eaters Limburg - Tilburg Trappers 2-1 7:2, 1:4, 6:2
AHOUD Devils Nijmegen - UNIS Flyers    0-2 1:2, 1:3

Bekerfinale
UNIS Flyers Heerenveen - Laco Eaters   4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Eerste divisie

 1 GIJS Groningen               24 21 0 0  2 260: 58 64
 2 Tilburg Trappers 3           24 19 0 0  5 129: 53 57
 3 Hijs Hokij Den Haag          24 18 0 1  5 148: 93 55
 4 Smoke Eaters Geleen 1e divis 24 14 3 0  7 113: 85 48
 5 Tilburg Trappers Promotiet.  24 12 1 3  8 107:101 41
 6 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen Toek  24 12 0 1 11  99: 99 37
 7 Kemphanen Toekomstteam       24 10 2 1 11 117:116 35
 8 Dordrecht Lions Toekomstteam 24 10 0 0 14  73:117 28
 9 Amstel Tijgers Toekomstteam  24  7 2 2 13  80:137 27
10 Zoetermeer Panters Toekomstt 24  8 1 0 15  88:105 26
11 AHOUD Devils Nijmegen        24  7 1 1 14  88:127 25
12 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch2 24  5 0 2 17  64:124 17
13 Nationale Vrouwen Team       24  1 1 0 22  33:184  5
Dordrecht Lions Toekomst team lost 2 poits

Halve finale
Halve finale Serie A Eindstand Game 1 Game 2 Stand
Hijs Hokij Den Haag - Tilburg Trappers3 0-2 1:2, 0:4
GIJS Groningen - Smoke Eaters Geleen 1e 2-0 10:2, 7:0

Finale
Tilburg Trappers 3 - GIJS Groningen     1-1 7:6, 4:5
GIJS Groningen Wint basis van wedstrijdpunten

hokej.sfrp.cz

Tweede divisie

poule A
 1 Amstel Tijgers Cool Mokum    12  8 3  1 85: 69 19
 2 Saints Nijmegen              12  5 2  5 70: 61 12
 3 The Outlaws Zoetermeer       12  4 2  6 61: 68 10
 4 Amstel Tijgers HCA Amsterdam 12  3 4  5 56: 58 10
 5 Leiden Islanders             12  3 3  6 73: 89  9
 
poule B
 1 Ugly Faces Heerenveen        12 11 0  1 105: 46 22
 2 Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen 12  9 1  2  98: 62 19
 3 Luttikhuis Enschede Lions 1  12  3 2  7  53: 67  8
 4 IJCCL Vikings Leeuwarden     12  3 1  8  48: 93  7
 5 IJCCL Warriors Leeuwarden    12  2 0 10  40: 76  4

Halve finale
Ugly Faces Heerenveen - Saints Nijmegen                                        7:5 (3:2, 3:2, 1:1)
Amstel Tijgers Cool Mokum Amsterdam - Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen             9:4 (2:0, 5:3, 2:1)

Finale
Heerenveen Ugly Faces Heerenveen - Amstel Tijgers Cool Mokum Amsterdam         5:4ot (2:0, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

New Zealand
NZIHL

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. Southern Stampede           16 13 2 1  0 112: 55 44
 2. Canterbury Red Devils       16  9 1 2  4  98: 64 31
 3. Botany Swarm                16  4 1 2  9  67: 87 16
 4. Dunedin Thunder             16  5 0 0 11  66:108 15
 5. West Auckland Admirals      16  4 1 0 11  65: 94 14

Southern Stampede - Canterbury Red Devils   2-1 3:5 (0:0, 3:4, 0:1), 4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1), 4:3 (1:0, 3:2, 0:1)

New Zealand Champion

Finals MVP: Matt Schneider (Stampede)
League MVP: Greg Collins (Stampede)
League Top Rookie: Shaun Brown (Red Devils)

SCORING LEADERS                   GP  G A PTS PIM +/-
 1 PORTWOOD Jade             STP  16 22 24 46 10 +19
 2 COLLINS Greg              STP  16 15 30 45 24 +28
 3 MCRAE Mike                STP  16 10 35 45 28 +29
 4 SCHNEIDER Matthew         STP  16 22 21 43  8 +33
 5 FREY Lucas                STP  16 13 28 41 24 +38
 6 TONKS Dean                CRD  16 22 18 40 14 +18
 7 TRACY Tom                 WAA  16 20 19 39 24  +3
 8 HEYD Paris                DNT  16 18 20 38 36  +2
 9 EADEN Christopher         CRD  16 19 18 37  8 +23
10 HAMBURG Andrew            BSW  16  8 27 35 22  -3
11 CONTRATTO Brandon         BSW  15 13 19 32 32  -6
12 KOPECKY Peter             CRD  16 11 18 29  4 +30
13 SMITH Braden              WAA  16 12 15 27 14  +2
14 OJANEN Antti              CRD  14  9 17 26  0 +19
15 MCMASTER Travis           WAA  16 10 15 25  4  +8

GOALKEEPERS                      GKD GPI   MIP  MIP% SOG GA SVS  SVS% GAA PPGA SHGA SO
 1 BROOKES Aston             STP  16 15 870:46 89.70 483 46 437 90.48 3.17 16 0 0
 2 McCLENDON Frankie         BSW  12 10 507:13 52.37 391 39 352 90.03 4.61 10 2 0
 3 PYROCHTA Jakub            DNT  12 12 606:59 63.45 500 50 450 90.00 4.94 11 2 0
 4 PARRY Rick                WAA  12 10 514:31 53.62 397 40 357 89.92 4.66 13 1 0
 5 COLEMAN Michael           CRD  16 11 580:56 60.12 288 39 249 86.46 4.03  8 3 0
 6 KERCSO-MAGOS Csaba        WAA  16  9 433:19 45.16 360 51 309 85.83 7.06 10 0 0

Power Play                                  Penalty Killing
        GP ADV PPGF PP%   TPP M:S                   GP DVG PPGA PK% TSH M:S
 1 STP  16 68 25 36.76  98:40 03:56         1 STP 16 68 18 73.53 108:01 06:00
 2 BSW  16 64 21 32.81 104:05 04:57         2 CRD 16 63 17 73.02  95:11 05:35
 3 CRD  16 73 23 31.51 113:52 04:57         3 BSW 16 70 20 71.43 111:18 05:33
 4 DNT  16 62 16 25.81  99:05 06:11         4 DNT 16 72 21 70.83 111:50 05:19
 5 WAA  16 63 14 22.22 104:34 07:28         5 WAA 16 57 23 59.65  93:56 04:05
hokej.sfrp.cz

Norge

GET-Ligaen

GET-Ligaen

                                GP W OTW SOW OTL SOL L GF:GA  PTS         
 1. Stavanger Oilers            45 29  1  1  5  3  6  181: 82 99    
 2. Lørenskog IK                45 29  1  2  2  0 11  162:106 95    
 3. Frisk Asker                 45 24  1  4  4  0 12  139:105 86    
 4. Sparta Sarpsborg            45 24  2  3  0  4 12  172:138 86    
 5. Vålerenga Ishockey          45 21  1  5  1  1 16  122: 98 77    
 6. Storhamar Hockey            45 22  1  1  1  3 17  146:111 74    
 7. Stjernen Hockey             45 15  2  2  2  3 21  145:164 58    
 8. Manglerud Star              45 11  1  2  0  4 27  109:175 43    
 9. Lillehammer IK              45  9  5  1  1  2 27  118:157 42    
10. Kongsvinger Knights         45  4  1  0  0  1 39   67:225 15

                                Home W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    Road  W    L   OTL  SOL  PTS    GF    GA    W    L    W    L    FG    W    L   OTL  SOL  
Frisk Asker                     23   13    4    3    0    48    75    54    22   11    8    1    0    38    64    51    0    4    4    0    22   17    3    2   0    
Kongsvinger Knight              22    3   18    0    0    11    35   101    23    1   21    0    1    4     32   124    0    0    0    1    10    2    7    0   1    
Lillehammer IK                  22    7   13    0    1    24    58    74    23    2   14    1    1    18    60    83    0    1    1    2    20    7    9    0   1    
Lørenskog IK                    23   16    6    0    0    50    88    50    22   13    5    2    0    45    74    56    0    2    2    0    27   22    3    1   0    
Manglerud Star                  23    5   12    0    3    24    60    75    22    6   15    0    1    19    49   100    0    0    2    4    15    7    5    0   1    
Sparta Sarpsborg                23   14    3    0    3    51   105    63    22   10    9    0    1    35    67    75    0    0    3    4    24   18    2    0   2    
Stavanger Oilers                22   16    3    2    1    51   104    35    23   13    3    3    2    48    77    47    0    5    1    3    32   21    3    4   2    
Stjernen Hockey                 22    4   14    0    1    19    57    85    23   11    7    2    2    39    88    79    0    2    2    3    22   10    8    1   3    
Storhamar Hockey                23   12    8    0    2    40    77    47    22   10    9    1    1    34    69    64    0    1    1    3    30   19    6    1   2    
Vålerenga Ishockey              22   10    7    1    1    38    67    51    23   11    9    0    0    39    55    47    0    1    5    1    23   17    2    0   1

Stavanger Oilers - Manglerud Star      4-0 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1), 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0), 2:1OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0), 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)  
Lørenskog IK - Stjernen Hockey         4-2 7:1 (1:1, 5:0, 1:0), 4:7 (2:4, 1:0, 1:3), 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1), 4:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0), 2:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0), 4:3OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)  
Frisk Asker - Vålerenga Ishockey       2-4 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3), 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1), 3:2OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 3:5 (2:1, 0:3, 1:1), 1:4 (0:3, 0:0, 1:1), 2:3OT (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)  
Sparta Sarpsborg - Storhamar Hockey    2-4 3:6 (1:0, 0:4, 2:2), 2:4 (0:0, 2:0, 0:4), 7:4 (0:2, 3:0, 4:2), 3:2OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0), 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0), 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1)

Semifinal
Stavanger Oilers - Storhamar Hockey    4-3 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1), 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1), 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1), 5:4 (2:0, 1:3, 2:1), 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0), 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2), 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) 
Lørenskog IK - Vålerenga Ishockey      4-1 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0), 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1), 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0), 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0), 5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)

Final
Stavanger Oilers - Lørenskog IK        4-2 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0), 3:4OT (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1), 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1), 3:2OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)

Norway Champion

Basic Part Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G   A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Soares, Josh        OIL   44  21  46  67   Knelsen, Dion       SPA   44  30   
Knelsen, Dion       SPA   44  30  34  64   Gedig, Curtis       STJ   43  26   
Berglund, Jacob     STO   43  24  32  56   Berglund, Jacob     STO   43  24   
Romano, Tony        LOR   39  17  38  55   Hallström, David    STJ   40  23   
Gedig, Curtis       STJ   43  26  26  52   Valkvæ Olsen, Thom  F/A   44  23   
Lognpre, Nathan     LOR   42  14  35  49   
Kissel, Dan         OIL   37  15  33  48   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Jubinville, Jeff    SPA   36  16  32  48   Soares, Josh        OIL   44  46   
Bröms, Niklas       STJ   45  12  34  46   Romano, Tony        LOR   39  38   
Hallström, David    STJ   40  23  23  46   Lognpre, Nathan     LOR   42  35   
Bastiansen, Anders  F/A   45  11  33  44   Knelsen, Dion       SPA   44  34   
Jensen, Joakim      STO   45  19  22  41   Bröms, Niklas       STJ   45  34   
Valkvæ Olsen, Thom  F/A   44  23  18  41   
Dahl-Andersen, Chr  OIL   45  16  24  40   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Karterud, Jørgen    VIF   45  20  20  40   Cocozza, Cato       M/S   44  162  
Dahlstrøm, Robin    LOR   41  20  19  39   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   41  128  
Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   44  19  19  38   Gunnarsson, Filip   VIF   44  112  
Malmstrom, Henrik   SPA   43  14  24  38   Ødegaard, Henrik    LOR   40  104  
SEVERAL TIED AT                       37   Nøkleby Svendsen,   SPA   36  97   

POWERPLAY GOALS     TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED GOALS    TEAM  GP    SHG    
Gedig, Curtis       STJ   43    12       Hallström, David    STJ    40    4      
Karterud, Jørgen    VIF   45    8        Kissel, Dan          OIL   37    3      
Gaarder, Connor     F/A   45    8        Sundelius, Joacim    LOR   29    3      
Cornet, Philippe    OIL   33    8        SEVERAL TIED AT                  2      
Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   41    8      

MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-  
Cocozza, Cato       M/S   44    46       Bruneteau, Nick      OIL   45    +43    
Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   41    34       Sertich, Andy        OIL   45    +33    
Nøkleby Svendsen,   SPA   36    31       Løvold Sveum, Denn   OIL   39    +32    
Bakken, Stein Tore  LIL   45    26       Trettenes, Mathias   OIL   42    +31    
Sterner, Robin      LOR   40    24     
                    
GOALIE LEADERS      TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L   T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA   SAVES  SPCT  
Holm, Henrik        OIL   33  1876:39  1.85  21  11  0  5   1     4    5     11    58   738    .927  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   43  2605:21  2.16  26  17  0  2   5     6    5     27    94   1137   .924  
Östlund, Oskar      STO   29  1710:05  2.18  16  11  0  6   1     3    6     15    62   705    .919  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   40  2417:30  2.26  25  15  0  3   2     2    1     10    91   1122   .925  
Jakaitis, Jeff      LOR   40  2389:16  2.46  27  13  0  6   2     2    0     6     98   968    .908  
Hestmann, Robert    STO   18  1011:10  2.61  8   10  0  2   0     1    2     3     44   469    .914  
Johansen, Tommy     SPA   35  1974:17  2.80  24  10  0  3   3     5    5     14    92   769    .893  
Zajkowski, Michal   LIL   33  1883:32  3.25  11  20  0  0   1     3    4     16    102  869    .895  
Hare, Andrew        M/S   39  2302:20  3.34  12  27  0  1   2     6    8     32    128  1082   .894  
Hjelle, Brady       STJ   42  2506:02  3.38  17  24  0  0   2     5    6     23    141  1233   .897  
Furseth, Ole Morte  KIL   40  2294:31  4.94  3   36  0  1   0     1    1     2     189  1356   .878

Overall Power Play Record                    Overall Penalty Killing Record
           GP   ADV  PPGF   PCT                         GP   TSH  PPGA   PCT    
 1   OIL   45   171    41  24.0               1   F/A   45   180    22  87.8  
 2   SPA   45   209    49  23.4               2   VIF   45   181    24  86.7  
 3   F/A   45   201    42  20.9               3   OIL   45   188    25  86.7
 4   STJ   45   220    43  19.5               4   LOR   45   196    32  83.7  
 5   STO   45   192    36  18.8               5   STO   45   183    32  82.5  
 6   LOR   45   184    34  18.5               6   SPA   45   192    37  80.7
 7   LIL   45   191    35  18.3               7   M/S   45   210    41  80.5  
 8   VIF   45   186    30  16.1               8   LIL   45   195    41  79.0  
 9   M/S   45   198    27  13.6               9   STJ   45   202    45  77.7  
10   KIL   45   170    13   7.6              10   KIL   45   195    51  73.8

ATTENDANCE                              TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Stavanger Oilers                       89,743        22         4,079  
Storhamar Hockey                       86,732        23         3,770  
Vålerenga Ishockey                     60,901        22         2,768  
Sparta Sarpsborg                       50,567        23         2,198  
Stjernen Hockey                        31,343        22         1,424  
Lillehammer IK                         30,916        22         1,405  
Lørenskog IK                           30,535        23         1,327  
Frisk Asker                            28,174        23         1,224  
Kongsvinger Knights                    14,289        22           649  
Manglerud Star                         11,819        23           513  
TOTAL                                 435,019       225         1,933
Play Off Statistics
SCORING LEADERS     TEAM  GP  G  A   PTS  GOALS               TEAM  GP  G    
Berglund, Jacob     STO   13  9  11  20   Berglund, Jacob     STO   13  9    
Gustafsson, Hampus  STO   13  8  11  19   Gustafsson, Hampus  STO   13  8    
Soares, Josh        OIL   17  6  10  16   Zettergren, Mikael  STO   13  7    
Espeland, Stefan    LOR   17  4  11  15   Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   11  7    
Romano, Tony        LOR   17  6  9   15   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  7    
Sixsmith, James     LOR   16  4  9   13   
Rose, Erik de la    STO   13  3  10  13   ASSISTS             TEAM  GP  A    
Zettergren, Mikael  STO   13  7  6   13   Berglund, Jacob     STO   13  11   
Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   11  7  5   12   Gustafsson, Hampus  STO   13  11   
Cornet, Philippe    OIL   17  6  5   11   Espeland, Stefan    LOR   17  11   
Ylven, Martin Laum  VIF   11  5  6   11   Soares, Josh        OIL   17  10   
Trygg, Mats         LOR   17  4  6   10   Rose, Erik de la    STO   13  10   
Balcers, Rudolfs    OIL   17  6  4   10   
Dahl-Andersen, Chr  OIL   17  3  6    9   PIM                 TEAM  GP  PIM  
Frøshaug, Mats      LOR   17  3  6    9   Strøm, Villiam      LOR   17  59   
Larsson, Alexander  LOR   16  4  5    9   Larsson, Alexander  LOR   16  43   
Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  7  2    9   Tam, Mikaël         SPA   6   43   
SEVERAL TIED AT                       8   Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16  40   
                                          Ylven, Martin Laum  VIF   11  37   

POWERPLAY           TEAM  GP    PPG      SHORTHANDED          TEAM  GP    SHG    
Lindstrom, Tobias   VIF   11    4        Ylven, Martin Laum   VIF   11    2      
Sixsmith, James     LOR   16    3        Dokken, Mikael       F/A   6     2      
SEVERAL TIED AT                 2        SEVERAL TIED AT                  1      
                    
MINORS              TEAM  GP    MIN      PLUS MINUS           TEAM  GP    +/-    
Kristiansen, Tommy  OIL   16    14       Gustafsson, Hampus   STO   13    +14      
Gustafsson, Hampus  STO   13    11       Zettergren, Mikael   STO   13    +14
Østli, Lars Løkken  STO   13    9        Johannesen, Johann   OIL   17    +12
SEVERAL TIED AT                 8        Berglund, Jacob      STO   13    +10

GOALIE LEADERS      TEAM  GP  MIN      GAA   W   L  T  SO  SHOW  SHO  SHOG  SHOA  GA  SAVES  SPCT  
Smith, Ruben        OIL   12  728:44   1.56  9   3  0  3   0     0    0     0     19  282    .937  
Holm, Henrik        OIL   5   310:04   1.74  3   2  0  1   0     0    0     0     9   128    .934  
Jakaitis, Jeff      LOR   17  1056:15  2.04  10  7  0  1   0     0    0     0     36  475    .930  
Östlund, Oskar      STO   9   535:54   2.24  5   4  0  1   0     0    0     0     20  303    .938  
Søberg, Steffen     VIF   11  669:51   2.69  5   6  0  0   0     0    0     0     30  317    .914  
Dahlberg, Nicklas   F/A   6   370:07   2.92  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     18  147    .891  
Hare, Andrew        M/S   4   245:07   3.18  0   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     13  136    .913  
Johansen, Tommy     SPA   6   358:05   3.35  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     20  152    .884  
Hestmann, Robert    STO   4   241:43   3.48  2   2  0  0   0     0    0     0     14  116    .892  
Hjelle, Brady       STJ   6   367:03   3.92  2   4  0  0   0     0    0     0     24  209    .897  

Overall Power Play Record              Overall Penalty Killing Record
         GP  ADV  PPGF   PCT                    GP  TSH  PPGA   PCT  
1   SPA   6   24     7  29.2           1   OIL  17   71     6  91.5  
2   VIF  11   47    13  27.7           2   LOR  17   67     6  91.0  
3   LOR  17   74    13  17.6           3   VIF  11   51     8  84.3  
4   F/A   6   32     5  15.6           4   STJ   6   28     6  78.6  
5   STO  13   58     9  15.5           5   STO  13   50    11  78.0  
6   OIL  17   54     8  14.8           6   SPA   6   25     7  72.0  
7   STJ   6   28     2   7.1           7   M/S   4   12     4  66.7  
8   M/S   4   11     0   0.0           8   F/A   6   24     9  62.5

ATTENDANCE                             TOTAL  OPENINGS       AVERAGE  
Storhamar Hockey                      28,741         6         4,790  
Stavanger Oilers                      32,813         9         3,645  
Vålerenga Ishockey                    15,978         5         3,195  
Sparta Sarpsborg                       6,525         3         2,175  
Lørenskog IK                          17,870         9         1,985  
Frisk Asker                            4,538         3         1,512  
Stjernen Hockey                        3,079         3         1,026  
Manglerud Star                           676         2           338  
TOTAL                                110,220        40         2,755

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kval til Get-ligaen 16/17

 1. Lillehammer                 LIL   5:0   2:0   5:2   6 5 0 0 26: 7 15
 2. Kongsvinger Elite           1:5   KON   7:1   6:3   6 4 0 2 24:18 11
 3. Tønsberg Elite              1:0   2:3   TON   7:1   6 2 0 4 14:21  7
 4. Bergen                      3:9   2:7   8:3   BER   6 1 0 5 19:37  3

hokej.sfrp.cz

1 div

 1 Tønsberg Elite               36 27 0 0 0 1  8 168: 71 82
 2 Bergen                       36 22 2 0 1 1 10 155:111 72
 3 Grüner                       36 21 0 2 2 1 10 153:106 70
 4 Hasle/Løren                  36 20 3 0 1 1 11 169:109 68
 5 Narvik                       36 19 2 2 1 0 12 131:112 66
 6 Ringerike                    36 16 3 3 2 2 10 127:115 64
 7 Comet Halden Elite           36 11 2 2 2 0 19 130:130 43
 8 Kråkene                      36 10 2 0 3 0 21 124:158 37
 9 Furuset                      36  9 0 0 2 3 22 104:176 32
10 Nes Elite                    36  2 0 0 0 0 34  69:242  6

hokej.sfrp.cz

Kval til 1 div

 1 Nidaros                       3 17: 9  7
 2 Nes Elite                     3  7: 8  5
 3 Furuset                       3  5:11  3
 4 Gjøvik                        3 12:13  3

hokej.sfrp.cz

2 div

 1 Nidaros                      24 21 0  3 247: 44 42
 2 Gjøvik                       24 19 2  3 176: 60 40
 3 Prinsdal                     24 16 2  6 150: 81 34
 4 Jutul                        24 10 0 14  81:132 20
 5 Haugesund                    24  9 1 14  82:178 19
 6 Ski                          24  3 1 20  76:204  7
 7 Grüner 2                     24  3 0 21  63:176  6

hokej.sfrp.cz

3 div avd øst A

 1 Eiksmarka                    14 14 0  0 117: 25 28
 2 Hasle/Løren 2                13  8 1  4  78: 41 17
 3 Nesøya                       14  8 0  6  53: 56 16
 4 Holmen                       14  7 1  6  79: 60 15
 5 Oppsal                       14  6 2  6  69: 51 14
 6 Comet 2                      13  6 0  7  77: 68 12
 7 Rasta                        14  4 0 10  53: 84  8
 8 Tromsø                       14  0 0 14  21:162  0

hokej.sfrp.cz

3 div øst B

 1 Skedsmo                      14 13 0  1 137: 39 26
 2 Ullensaker Issportkl         14 13 0  1 127: 47 26
 3 Kongsberg                    14  7 1  6  80: 88 15
 4 Skien Ishockeyklubb          14  6 2  6  76: 83 14
 5 Kongsvinger 2                14  6 0  8  68: 89 12
 6 Jar                          14  4 1  9  65:104  9
 7 Gjøvik 2                     14  3 1 10  52:103  7
 8 Ringerike 2                  14  1 1 12  51:103  3

hokej.sfrp.cz

3 div vest

 1 Hafrsfjord                   12 12 0 0 120: 40 24
 2 Forus/Sandnes                12  6 1 5  66: 65 13
 3 Kristiansand                 12  2 2 8  49: 78  6
 4 Lyderhorn Ishockeyklubb      12  2 1 9  52:104  5
hokej.sfrp.cz

Philippines

Manila IHL

                                GP W T lot L  GF:GA PTS 
 1. Cricket Lighters            23 15 0 0  8 156:113 30
 2. Omni                        23 13 0 1  9 122:111 27
 3. Griffins                    23 12 0 2  9 106:110 26
 4. Sharps                      23  6 0 2 15  89:139 14
 
Play off 
 1. Omni                         6  4 0 0  2  26: 26  8
 2. Cricket Lighters             5  3 0 0  2  32: 15  6
 3. Griffins                     3  1 0 1  1  10: 15  3
 4. Sharps                       2  0 0 0  2   4: 16  0
hokej.sfrp.cz

Polska

Polish Supercup 2015, 4 September 2015, Tychy

GKS Tychy – Comarch Cracovia           6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:0)
8:42 Kolusz (Bryk), 17:35 Komorski (Bepierszcz, Kalinowski), 18:48 Rzeszutko (Bagiński, Łopuski), 32:12 Rzeszutko (Kuzin, Łopuski), 36:29 Rzeszutko (Łopuski), 41:25 Bagiński (Witecki, Pociecha) - 
22:34 Šinágl (Svitana)
Ref.: Wolas, Kępa - Polak, Smura. Penalties: 3:5 and Kuzin (GKS) 5 min and game misdoncuct, PPGoals: 2:0. Att.: 2500 
GKS Tychy: Kosowski – Bryk, Kotlorz; Kogut, Kartoszkin, Kolusz – Pociecha, Sokół; Witecki, Galant, Bagiński – Kolarz, Ciura; Łopuski, Rzeszutko, Kuzin - Bepierszcz, Kalinowski, Komorski.
Comarch Cracovia: Radziszewski – Rompkowski, Maciejewski; Svitana, Dziubiński, Šinágl – Dąbkowski, Dutka; Urbanowicz, Pasiut, Guzik – Noworyta, Kruczek; Drzewiecki, Słaboń, Kapica - Novajovský, 
Wajda; Kisielewski, Wróbel, Domogała.

hokej.sfrp.cz

Puchar Polski 2015/16

Półfinały
Comarch Cracovia - JKH GKS Jastrzębie  3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ - GKS Tychy 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1)

Finał
Podhale Nowy Targ - Comarch Cracovia   0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extraklasa

1st Phase
 1. Cracovia                    22 17 1 1  3 116: 38 54
 2. Podhale Nowy Targ           22 16 2 1  3 116: 43 53
 3. GKS Tychy                   22 17 0 0  5 119: 49 51
 4. JKH Jastrzębie              22 14 2 2  4  74: 41 48
 5. Unia Oświęcim               22 11 2 1  8  79: 66 38
 6. STS Sanok                   22 11 1 2  8  69: 50 37
 7. Orlik Opole                 22 11 1 1  9  80: 62 36
 8. Polonia Bytom               22 10 1 1 10  84: 71 33
 9. Zagłębie Sosnowiec          22  6 0 1 15  49: 94 19
10. Nesta Toruń                 22  3 1 2 16  61:109 13
11. Naprzód Janów               22  2 2 1 17  45:118 11
12. SMS u20 Sosnowiec           22  1 0 0 21  26:177  3

2nd Phase
 1. Cracovia                    42 31 3 2  6 190: 85 101
 2. GKS Tychy                   42 29 2 2  9 183: 89  93
 3. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ  42 25 2 1 14 194:124  79
 4. JKH GKS Jastrzębie          42 18 4 6 14 126:108  68
 5. Ciarko PBS Bank STS Sanok   42 17 4 6 16 123:108  63
 6. KS Unia Oświęcim            42 16 4 1 21 129:147  57
Group 2
 7. ZMH Polonia Bytom           42 25 2 1 14 194:124  80
 8. Orlik Opole                 42 25 1 2 14 192:135  79
 9. Naprzód Janów Katowice      42 15 4 1 22 129:182  54
10. HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec       42 13 1 2 27 130:188  43
11. Nesta Mires Toruń           42  9 2 4 28 149:216  35
12. SMS u20 Sosnowiec PZHL      42  1 1 2 38  69:304   7

JKH GKS Jastrzębie - STS Sanok         0-3  1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2), 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1), 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1),
GKS Tychy – Polonia Bytom              3-0 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0), 4:2 (2:0, 2:1, 0:1), 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0),
Comarch Cracovia - Orlik Opole         3-0 12:1 (4:1, 2:0, 6:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0), 6:5 (1:1, 2:2, 3:2), 
Podhale Nowy Targ – Unia Oświęcim      3-2 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0), 4:1 (3:0, 1:0, 0:1), 3:4ps (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0), 3:4 (0:0, 3:3, 0:1), 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)

Semifinal
GKS Tychy – TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4-0 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0), 7:1 (4:1, 0:0, 3:0), 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0), 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1)
Comarch Cracovia - STS Sanok           4-3 7:5 (3:2, 2:1, 2:2), 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3), 3:2ps (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) 3:5 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4), 4:3ps (0:1, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0), 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0), 9:2 (3:1, 4:0, 2:1)

Bronze Medal game
TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ – STS Sanok 2-1 5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1), 3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2), 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)

Final
Comarch Cracovia - GKS Tychy           4-3 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0), 4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0), 1:2ps (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0), 3:6 (1:1, 0:3, 2:2), 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2), 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1), 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)   

Play-out
 1. Naprzód Janów               50 17 3 2 1 1 26 159:220 63
 2. Zagłębie Sosnowiec          50 15 0 2 2 1 30 156:217 52
 3. Nesta Toruń                 50 14 2 0 3 1 30 186:242 50

Poland Champion

Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                         GP  G  A TP  PPG PIM +/-
 1 Michael CICHY             Opole      42 33 60 93 2.21 22 +52
 2 Alex SZCZECHURA           Opole      42 34 35 69 1.64 18 +53
 3 Adrian PARZYSZEK          Janów      50 30 38 68 1.36 66   0
 4 Sergiej KUKUSHKIN         Toruń      46 32 35 67 1.46 24 +14
 5 Błażej SALAMON            Bytom      42 28 33 61 1.45 24 +47
 6 Jarmo JOKILA              Nowy Targ  41 18 40 58 1.41 62 +36
 7 Martin PRZYGODZKI         Bytom      42 35 22 57 1.36 48 +55
 8 Leszek LASZKIEWICZ        Jastrzębie 41 23 31 54 1.32  8 +29
 9 Michał KALINOWSKI         Toruń      49 26 27 53 1.08 14 +26
10 Michał GRYC               Janów      48 25 28 53 1.10 38  -3
11 Daniel MINGE              Toruń      46 17 36 53 1.15 45 +18
12 Edgars CGOJEVS            Opole      42 24 25 49 1.17 35 +47
13 Marcin SŁODCZYK           Bytom      42 12 37 49 1.17  4 +42
14 Maciej URBANOWICZ         Kraków     42 25 22 47 1.12 38 +42
15 Sebastian KOWALÓWKA       Oświęcim   42 15 31 46 1.10 16 +21

Most Penaliued Players                  GP  G  A TP  PPG PIM +/-
 1 Mateusz SORDON            Opole      34  4 15 19 0.56 130 +22
 2 Mikmal KOZLOV             Janów      28  3  4  7 0.25 101  +1
 3 Filip WIELKIEWICZ         Nowy Targ  37 10 20 30 0.81  87 +21
 4 Yauhen ZHYLINSKI          Toruń      50 14 26 40 0.80  83  +4
 5 Bartłomiej BYCHAWSKI      Opole      33  5 13 18 0.55  77 +28
 6 Oskar KRAWCZYK            Zagłębie   50  3  3  6 0.12  75 -22
 7 Marcin WIŚNIEWSKI         Toruń      47  4 12 16 0.34  74 -24
 8 Marek KOSAKOWSKI          Janów      48  2  4  6 0.13  73 -25
 9 Marek STRZYŻOWSKI         Sanok      41 11 13 24 0.59  70   0
10 Adrian KURZ               Janów      45  8 10 18 0.40  70  +1
11 Piotr HUZARSKI            Toruń      50  5 10 15 0.30  70 -15
12 Adrian PARZYSZEK          Janów      50 30 38 68 1.36  66   0
13 Arkadiusz NOWAK           SMS        40  1  5  6 0.15  66 -58
14 Marek INDRA               Janów      40 20 20 40 1.00  64  +1
15 Michal PLICHTA            Jastrzębie 35 13 17 30 0.86  63 +16

Plus Minus Leaders                      GP  G  A TP  PPG PIM +/-
 1 Martin PRZYGODZKI         Bytom      42 35 22 57 1.36 48 +55
 2 Alex SZCZECHURA           Opole      42 34 35 69 1.64 18 +53
 3 Michael CICHY             Opole      42 33 60 93 2.21 22 +52
 4 Matej CUNIK               Bytom      40  3 22 25 0.63 14 +48
 5 Błażej SALAMON            Bytom      42 28 33 61 1.45 24 +47
 6 Edgars CGOJEVS            Opole      42 24 25 49 1.17 35 +47
 7 Michał DZIAŁO             Bytom      42  7 15 22 0.52 40 +47
 8 Maciej URBANOWICZ         Kraków     42 25 22 47 1.12 38 +42
 9 Grzegorz PASIUT           Kraków     36 16 26 42 1.17 28 +42
10 Marcin SŁODCZYK           Bytom      42 12 37 49 1.17  4 +42
11 Maciej KRUCZEK            Kraków     42  9 15 24 0.57 30 +39
12 Mateusz BRYK              Tychy      40  5 14 19 0.48 12 +39
13 Patryk WAJDA              Kraków     42  0 12 12 0.29 16 +37
14 Jarmo JOKILA              Nowy Targ  41 18 40 58 1.41 62 +36
15 Joni HAVERINEN            Nowy Targ  41 11 18 29 0.71 34 +34

Goalies                                 GP  Mip  SVS  GA   SVS%
 1 Stefan ZIGARDY            Tychy      39 1232  498  35 92.97%
 2 Ondrej RASZKA             Nowy Targ  41 2342 1314  95 92.77%
 3 Rafał RADZISZEWSKI        Kraków     36 2105  967  70 92.76%
 4 Filip LANDSMAN            Bytom      36 1291  804  60 92.54%
 5 Mateusz SKRABALAK         Sanok      41 1232  583  44 92.45%
 6 Michal FIKRT              Oświęcim   41 1247  702  56 92.02%
 7 Frank SLUBOWSKI           Opole      42 1815  976  91 90.68%
 8 Kamil KOSOWSKI            Tychy      41 1284  493  47 90.47%
 9 David ZABOLOTNY           Jastrzębie 40 1785  791  76 90.39%
10 Michał KIELER             Zagłębie   48 2373 1415 156 88.98%
11 Przemysław WITEK          Oświęcim   42 1280  765  87 88.63%
12 Michał ELŻBIECIAK         Janów      42 1815 1114 133 88.06%
13 Jakub CECH                Sanok       4  133   63   8 87.30%
14 Krzysztof BOJANOWSKI      Toruń      50 1292  757 100 86.79%
15 Michał PLASKIEWICZ        Toruń      44 1708 1026 136 86.74%
16 Mateusz STUDZIŃSKI        SMS        37 1625 1280 186 85.47%
Play off Statistics
Scoring Leaders                         GP  G  A TP  PPG PIM +/-
 1 Krystian DZIUBIŃSKI       Kraków     17 12  6 18 1.06 24  +3
 2 Michael CICHY             Sanok      13  9  9 18 1.38  8  +5
 3 Petr SINAGL               Kraków     17  5 13 18 1.06  8  +8
 4 Patrik SVITANA            Kraków     17  4 14 18 1.06  6  +3
 5 Martin VOZDECKY           Tychy      14  7  8 15 1.07  8 +13
 6 Maciej URBANOWICZ         Kraków     17  5  9 14 0.82 51  +8
 7 Josef VITEK               Tychy      14  6  7 13 0.93  8 +12
 8 Alex SZCZECHURA           Sanok      13  7  5 12 0.92 10  +3
 9 Damian SŁABOŃ             Kraków     15  5  7 12 0.80  6  +7
10 Damian KAPICA             Kraków     17  6  5 11 0.65  6  +8
11 Patryk WRONKA             Nowy Targ  12  5  6 11 0.92  6  +3
12 Michael DANTON            Sanok      13  3  8 11 0.85  4  +2
13 Filip DRZEWIECKI          Kraków     17  3  8 11 0.65 10   0
14 Marcin KOLUSZ             Tychy      14  2  9 11 0.79  4  +3
15 Dariusz GRUSZKA           Nowy Targ  12  3  7 10 0.83 27  +1

Goalies                                 GP  Mip  SVS  GA   SVS%
 1 Stefan ZIGARDY            Tychy      14 842 388 23 94.07%
 2 Rafał RADZISZEWSKI        Kraków     17 897 508 40 92.13%
 3 Ondrej RASZKA             Nowy Targ  12 671 396 33 91.67%
 4 Filip LANDSMAN            Bytom       3 177 108  9 91.67%
 5 Jason MISSIAEN            Sanok      13 690 421 37 91.21%
 6 Mate TOMLJENOWIĆ          Jastrzębie  3 119  72  7 90.28%
 7 Michal FIKRT              Oświęcim    5 304 159 18 88.68%
 8 Frank SLUBOWSKI           Opole       3 119 144 22 84.72%
hokej.sfrp.cz

Romania

LNH

 1. Csíkszeredai SportKlub/SCMC 40 28 4 1  7 304:101 93
 2. Dunărea Galaţi              40 21 4 3 12 257:149 74
 3. Corona Brașov               40 23 1 2 14 195:153 73
 4. Steaua Rangers              40 19 0 5 16 288:148 62
 5. Progym Gheorgheni           40 18 2 0 20 250:165 58
 6. Sportul Studenţesc          40  0 0 0 40  67:635  0

Semifinale Play Offs
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua București      3-0 6:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:0), 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1), 5:1(2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
CSM Dunărea Galați - ASC Corona 2010 Brașov           3-1 4:3ps (3:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0), 3:6 (2:1, 1:2, 0:3), 3:2ot (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0)

For 5th Place
Progym Gheorgheni - Sportul Studenţesc                3-0 14:2 (5:0, 2:2, 7:0), 12:1 (4:0, 2:0, 6:1), 15:3 (4:0, 4:1, 7:2)

Bronze Medal Game
CSA Steaua București - ASC Corona 2010 Brașov         1-3 1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3), 8:2 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1), 4:6 (1:1, 2:3, 1:2), 4:5ps (3:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0)

Final
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Dunărea Galați        2-4 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1), 5:6 (0:1, 2:3, 3:2), 1:4 (1:0, 0:4, 0:0), 4:2 (0:1, 0:1, 4:0), 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3), 3:4ot (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 0:1)

Romania Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

CUPEI ROMÂNIEI

GRUPA A      
 1. Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc    2 1 0 1 14: 8 3       
 2. CSM Dunărea Galaţi           2 1 0 1 11:12 3      
 3. ASC Corona 2010 Braşov       2 1 0 1  4: 9 3
        
GRUPA B       
 1. CSA Steaua Bucureşti         2 2 0 0 25: 5 6      
 2. Progym Gheorgheni            2 1 0 1 21: 8 3      
 3. Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti 2 0 0 2  2:35 0
       
Bronze Medal Game         
CSM Dunărea Galaţi - Progym Gheorgheni                7:6ot (1:3, 2:1, 3:2, 1:0)    
    
FINALA Cupa României       
Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc - CSA Steaua Bucureşti      3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Rossija

National Team

14.4.2016, Košice, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      0:6 (0:0, 0:3, 0:3)
28. Shalunov (Averin, Voynov), 30. Voynov (Shipachev, Gusev), 37. Averin (Apaljkov), 46. Averin (Yakovlev), 53. Shumakov (Yakovlev, Lyubushkin), 59. Karpov (Dyblenko, Voynov). 
Referee: Kubuš, Jonák - Korba, Šefčík (all SVK), penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, spectators: 7620.
RUS: Shestyorkin - Paygin, Yarullin, Lyubushkin, Yakovlev, Voynov, Belov, Dyblenko - Karpov, Loktionov, Kartayev - Averin, Galuzin, Apaljkov - Dadonov, Shipachev, N. Gusev - Sannikov, Shalunov, 
Shumakov

15.4.2016, Poprad, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      1:2ps (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
41. Sersen (Réway) - 9. Galuzin (Yakovlev), pen-shot: Gusev
Referee: Kubuš, D. Konc - M. Korba, Gajan (all SVK), penalties: 4:7 and Dravecký (SVK) a Lyubushkin (RUS) 5min and game misconduct. powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 4640
RUS: Shestyorkin - Lyubushkin, Yakovlev, Belov, Voynov, Yarulin, Dyblenko, Paygin - Averin, Galuzin, Apaljkov - Dadonov, Shipachev, Gusev - Sannikov, Shalunov, Shumakov - Karpov, Loktionov, Kartayev

K.H.L.

Bobrov division                 GP W  wo wp lp  lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Jokerit Helsinki            60 31  1  4  4  1  19 167:140 108
 2. SKA St. Peterburg           60 27  5  1  2  5  20 176:149 100
 3. Slovan Bratislava           60 21  3  8  1  3  24 154:148  89
 4. Dinamo Minsk                60 20  2  5  4  5  24 147:168  83
 5. Medvescak Zagreb            60 19  4  2  4  5  26 144:172  78
 6. Spartak Moscow              60 20  3  2  5  2  28 139:172  77
 7. Dinamo Riga                 60 17  3  5  4  4  27 129:151  75
                                                   
Tarasov division                GP W  wo wp lp  lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. CSKA Moscow                 60 38  2  3  2  1  14 163: 87 127
 2. Lokomotiv Jaroslavl         60 37  2  4  2  0  15 155: 94 125
 3. HC Sochi                    60 30  0  4  5  5  16 175:149 108
 4. Dynamo Minsk                60 27  3  5  6  2  17 167:126 105
 5. Torpedo Nizhnyj Novgorod    60 23  4  6  7  4  16 163:137 100
 6. Vityaz Moscow Region        60 17  4  4  3  0  32 129:166  70
 7. Severstal Cherepovets       60 12  4  4  1  5  34 124:167  58
                                                   
Kharlamov division              GP W  wo wp lp  lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk      60 25  3 10  2  0  20 180:138 103
 2. Ak Bars Kazan               60 25  1  5  8  1  20 143:127  96
 3. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg  60 21  4  5  7  4  19 145:158  92
 4. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk     60 20  4  3  8  4  21 130:135  86
 5. Traktor Chelyabinsk         60 17  3  9  4  4  23 132:151  83
 6. Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk        60 19  3  3  2  1  32 120:178  72
 7. Lada Togliatti              60 17  1  4  5  3  30 120:153  69
                                                   
Chernyshev division             GP W  wo wp lp  lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. Avangard Omsk               60 27  1  5  8  5  14 156:120 106
 2. Sibir Novosibirsk Region    60 24  4  8  6  3  15 155:133 105
 3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa          60 29  3  2  1  3  22 179:156 101
 4. Admiral Vladivostok         60 25  2  6  3  1  23 157:163  95
 5. Barys Astana                60 21  4  4  4  2  25 167:184  85
 6. Amur Khabarovsk             60 17  3  3  6  0  31 112:143  69
 7. Metallurg Novokuznetsk      60 13  1  0 10  4  32 128:191  55
 
Home             GP W wo wp lp lp l GF:GA PTS    Road             GP W wo wp lp lp l GF:GA PTS    
 1. Lokomotiv    30 23 0 2  1 0  4  92:43 74      1. CSKA         30 17 1 3  2 1  6 74: 43 62
 2. Sibir        30 18 2 3  2 1  4  91:63 67      2. Avangard     30 15 1 1  3 3  7 68: 54 55
 3. CSKA         30 21 1 0  0 0  8  89:44 65      3. Lokomotiv    30 14 2 2  1 0 11 63: 51 51
 4. Jokerit      30 17 1 2  3 1  6  90:66 61      4. Metallurg Mg 30 13 1 4  1 0 11 91: 78 50
 5. HC Sochi     30 17 0 2  1 4  6  96:74 60      5. Salavat      30 13 2 1  1 2 11 98: 92 48
 6. Barys        30 15 4 3  0 0  8 100:83 59      6. HC Sochi     30 13 0 2  4 1 10 79: 75 48
 7. Dynamo Moscw 30 15 3 2  3 1  6  87:61 59      7. Jokerit      30 14 0 2  1 0 13 77: 74 47
 8. Torpedo      30 13 1 5  4 3  4  93:65 56      8. Dynamo Mosc  30 12 0 3  3 1 11 80: 65 46
 9. Ak Bars      30 17 0 1  3 0  9  82:62 56      9. Slovan       30 10 1 6  0 1 12 72: 72 45
10. SKA          30 16 2 0  2 2  8  94:69 56     10. SKA          30 11 3 1  0 3 12 82: 80 44
11. Salavat      30 16 1 1  0 1 11  81:64 53     11. Admiral      30 10 0 5  3 1 11 85: 88 44
12. Metallurg Mg 30 12 2 6  1 0  9  89:60 53     12. Spartak      30 11 2 0  4 2 11 76: 86 43
13. Avtomobilist 30 13 2 1  5 2  7  71:68 52     13. Torpedo      30 10 3 1  3 1 12 70: 72 42
14. Admiral      30 15 2 1  0 0 12  72:75 51     14. Neftekhimik  30  9 3 1  3 3 11 63: 66 41
15. Avangard     30 12 0 4  5 2  7  88:66 51     15. Dinamo Riga  30  9 1 4  1 3 12 66: 70 41
16. Dinamo Minsk 30 12 0 4  4 1  9  77:76 49     16. Dinamo Minsk 30 12 0 4  4 1  9  77:76 49     
17. Ugra         30 13 2 2  1 0 12  68:71 48     17. Ak Bars      30  8 1 4  5 1 11 61: 65 40
18. Medvescak    30 10 4 2  2 3  9  75:72 47     18. Lada         30  9 0 3  4 1 13 67: 74 38
19. Traktor      30  8 3 7  2 1  9  71:65 47     19. Sibir        30  6 2 5  4 2 11 64: 70 38
20. Neftekhimik  30 11 1 2  5 1 10  67:69 45     20. Traktor      30  9 0 2  2 3 14 61: 86 36
21. Slovan       30 11 2 2  1 2 12  82:76 44     21. Dinamo Minsk 30  8 2 1  0 4 15 70: 92 34
22. Vityaz       30  8 4 3  2 0 13  65:79 40     22. Medvescak    30  9 0 0  2 2 17 69:100 31
23. Amur         30 10 2 1  2 0 15  62:75 38     23. Metallurg Nk 30  8 1 0  4 1 16 63: 94 31
24. Spartak      30  9 1 2  1 0 17  63:86 34     24. Amur         30  7 1 2  4 0 16 50: 68 31
25. Dinamo Riga  30  8 2 1  3 1 15  63:81 34     25. Vityaz       30  9 0 1  1 0 19 64: 87 30
26. Lada         30  8 1 1  1 2 17  53:79 31     26. Severstal    30  6 3 1  0 3 17 61: 89 29
27. Severstal    30  6 1 3  1 2 17  63:78 29     27. Barys        30  6 0 1  4 2 17 67:101 26
28. Metallurg Nk 30  5 0 0  6 3 16  65:97 24     28. Ugra         30  6 1 1  1 1 20 52:107 24

Gagarin Cup

Gagarin Cup

CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava             4-0
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava             2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
31:47 Petrov Kirill (Stolyarov Gennady), 34:16 Platt Geoff (Da Costa Stephane, Radulov Alexander)
Referee: Maxim Sidorenko, Rafael Kadyrov - Nikita Shalagin, Dmitry Shishlo, penalties: 7:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 27:24, spectators: 4463

CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava            3:2OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
44:08 Petrov Kirill, 51:23 Da Costa Stephane (Telegin Ivan, Radulov Alexander), 62:31 Pihlstrom Antti (Andronov Sergei) - 13:20 Nedorost Václav (Kašpar Lukáš, Barker Cam), 
39:33 Starosta Tomáš (Surový Tomáš)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Maxim Sidorenko - Tornike Kuchava, Nikita Novikov, penalties: 4:5 and Panin Grigory (CSKA), Skalicky Pavol (BRA) 5 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 33:31, spectators: 5073

Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow            1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
32:58 Viedenský Marek (Nedorost Václav, Kašpar Lukáš - 55:40 Petrov Kirill, 59:15 Da Costa Stephane (Kiselevich Bogdan, Platt Geoff)
Referee: Antti Boman, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 7:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 36:28, spectators: 10055

Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow            1:3 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3)
12:49 Surový Tomáš - 42:52 Radulov Alexander (Svetlakov Andrei, Kiselevich Bogdan), 45:52 Da Costa Stephane (Hjalmarsson Simon, Radulov Alexander), 
59:41 Zaitsev Nikita (Radulov Alexander, Svetlakov Andrei)
Referee: Antti Boman, Yury Tsyplakov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 8:9 and M. Sersen (Slovan) 5 min and game misconduct, K. Petrov (CSKA) 10min, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 17:38, spectators: 10055

hokej.sfrp.cz

Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  2-4 
Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  4:6 (0:2, 3:1, 1:3)
21:20 Joensuu Jesse (Pelletier Pascal, Regin Peter), 25:08 Hagman Niklas (Lajunen Ville, Pelletier Pascal), 32:28 Joensuu Jesse (Kozun Brandon), 53:07 Regin Peter (Larsen Philip, Joensuu Jesse) -
14:50 Zherdev Nikolai (Galuzin Vladimir, Pepelyayev Alexei), 16:56 Zherdev Nikolai (Galuzin Vladimir, Yegorshev Stanislav), 24:51 Daugavins Kaspars (Semin Dmitry), 49:10 Frolov Alexander,
52:51 Sopin Alexei (Klingberg Carl), 59:56 Kulyomin Vyacheslav (Galuzin Vladimir, Sergiyenko Yury)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Eduard Odins - Stanislav Raming, Yakov Palei, penalties: 5:3 and J. Joensuu (JOK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 30:32, spectators: 8478

Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
13:07 Kapanen Niko (Pelletier Pascal, Jaakola Topi), 46:50 Larsen Philip (Pelletier Pascal, Regin Peter), 47:40 Lajunen Ville (Jaakola Topi, Kapanen Niko), 58:56 Kozun Brandon (Kapanen Niko) - 
12:46 Kostitsyn Sergei (Budkin Alexander), 21:05 Zherdev Nikolai (Galuzin Vladimir, Videll Linus), 59:50 Potapov Alexei (Videll Linus, Dvurechensky Nikita)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Yury Tsyplakov - Stanislav Raming, Yakov Palei, penalties: 6:6 and K. Daugavins (TOR) 5 min and game misconduct, Torpedo team match penalty, powerplay goals: 3:2, shots: 35:16, 
spectators: 9371

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki  1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
8:57 Alyayev Artyom (Osipov Maxim, Semin Dmitry)
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Antonin Jerabek - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 11:8 and V. Kuljomin (TOR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:31, spectators: 5530

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki  3:2ot (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
35:54 Mozer Evgeny (Daugavins Kaspars, Semin Dmitry), 43:43 Semin Dmitry (Osipov Maxim, Alyayev Artyom), 63:41 Daugavins Kaspars (Budkin Alexander, Galuzin Vladimir) - 
21:58 Larsen Philip (Jensen Jesper B., Kozun Brandon), 29:34 Larsen Philip (Kozun Brandon)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Alexei Ravodin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 6:10 and C. Ashton, A. Pepeljajev, A. Sopin (TOR), T. Jaakola (JOK) 5 min and game misconduct, 
J. Joensuu (JOK) 10min, powerplay goals: 3:2, shots: 31:26, spectators: 5530

Jokerit Helsinki - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod  3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
10:15 Regin Peter (Joensuu Jesse, Jormakka Pekka), 30:51 Kozun Brandon (Jormakka Pekka), 46:22 Hagman Niklas (Aaltonen Juhamatti, Todd Daine) - 26:20 Galuzin Vladimir (Pepelyayev Alexei),
59:08 Potapov Alexei (Semin Dmitry, Kostitsyn Sergei)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Konstantin Olenin - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 7:8, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 24:31, spectators: 9608

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit Helsinki  3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
32:35 Osipov Maxim (Alyayev Artyom), 50:14 Frolov Alexander (Daugavins Kaspars, Semin Dmitry), 55:53 Kulyomin Vyacheslav (Mozer Evgeny) - 
51:06 Jensen Jesper B. (Regin Peter), 53:22 Kozun Brandon (Joensuu Jesse, Regin Peter)
Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Maxim Sidorenko - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 5:7 and P. Pelletier, J. Joensuu (JOK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 26:28, spectators: 5530

hokej.sfrp.cz

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg  1-4
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg  3:2OT (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
24:57 Mosalyov Denis (Galimov Emil, Kartayev Vladislav), 39:19 Gavrikov Vladislav (Chistov Stanislav, Loktionov Andrei), 74:56 Novotný Jiří (Kronwall Staffan, Apalkov Daniil) - 
15:19 Shipachyov Vadim (Dadonov Evgeny, Gusev Nikita), 30:48 Koskiranta Jarno (Lindstrom Joakim, Belov Anton)
Referee: Antti Boman, Antonin Jerabek - Alexei Mikhel, Evgeny Streltsov, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 38:30, spectators: 9071

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg  2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
40:31 Apalkov Daniil (Hersley Patrik, Kronwall Staffan), 45:14 Kronwall Staffan (Hersley Patrik, Apalkov Daniil) - 14:39 Barabanov Alexander (Buchnevich Pavel),
27:20 Shirokov Sergei (Belov Anton, Barabanov Alexander), 36:49 Koskiranta Jarno (Moses Steve)
Referee: Antti Boman, Antonin Jerabek - Alexei Mikhel, Evgeny Streltsov, penalties: 3:4 and Y. Averin (LOK), Shirokov (SKA) 10 min, P. Buchnevich (SKA) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 41:21, spectators: 9073

SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14:17 Shirokov Sergei (Barabanov Alexander, Buchnevich Pavel), 25:56 Shipachyov Vadim (Kuteikin Andrei, Dadonov Evgeny), 46:59 Chudinov Maxim (Dadonov Evgeny)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Stanislav Raming, Yakov Palei, penalties: 7:10 and M. Pashnin (LOK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:29, spectators: 12281

SKA Saint Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
23:38 Gusev Nikita (Shipachyov Vadim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Stanislav Raming, Yakov Palei, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:25, spectators: 12295

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA Saint Petersburg  0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
15:04 Shipachyov Vadim (Dadonov Evgeny, Gusev Nikita), 36:04 Buchnevich Pavel (Barabanov Alexander)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Alexei Ravodin - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 21:23, spectators: 9071

hokej.sfrp.cz

HC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow                    0-4
HC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow                    1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
58:35 Morozov Yegor (Mamashev Renat, Glazkov Ivan) - 13:47 Hietanen Juuso (Barantsev Denis, Gorovikov Konstantin), 18:56 Vishnevsky Dmitry, 38:48 Vishnevsky Dmitry, (Shipov Ilya, Igumnov Ivan),
55:19 Shipov Ilya (Fyodorov Artyom, Karpov Maxim)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Mikhail Buturlin - Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 6:4 and A. Semenov (SOCH) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 32:32, 
spectators: 9137

HC Sochi - Dynamo Moscow                    2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
14:15 Kazionov Denis (Jalasvaara Janne, Kazionov Dmitry), 56:28 Petersson Andre (Anisin Mikhail) - 1:41 Tarasov Daniil (Osipov Alexander, Koryagin Gleb), 
29:02 Bryukvin Vladimir (Tereshchenko Alexei), 55:59 Karpov Maxim
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Alexei Vasilyev - Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 36:18, spectators: 8326

Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi                    3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
19:18 Shipov Ilya (Karpov Maxim), 56:14 Galimov Ansel (Tsvetkov Alexei, Fyodorov Artyom), 58:34 Galimov Ansel (Tsvetkov Alexei, Fyodorov Artyom)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Andris Ansons - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 11:10 and M. Anisin (SOCH) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:23, spectators: 8126

Dynamo Moscow - HC Sochi                    1:0OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0
93:09 Tereshchenko Alexei (Kokarev Denis, Mironov Andrei)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Andris Ansons - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 37:44, spectators: 10167

hokej.sfrp.cz

Avantgard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk    4-0
Avantgard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk    2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
24:12 Lauta Artur (Petrov Yury, Chernikov Alexander), 35:00 Perezhogin Alexander (Zubov Ilya, Erat Martin) - 29:31 Shchitov Nikita (Lyamin Kirill, Grigorenko Evgeny)
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Pavel Ovchinnikov - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Nesterov, penalties: 3:4 and P. Khokhryakov (OMSK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:31, spectators: 10180

Avantgard Omsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk    4:2
4:52 Petrov Yury (Chernikov Alexander), 29:53 Zubov Ilya (Alexandrov Yury, Parshin Denis), 30:59 Erat Martin (Zubov Ilya, Pervyshin Andrei), 59:56 Lemtyugov Nikolai (Pervyshin Andrei, Erat Martin) -
34:56 Sergeyev Andrei (Ryasensky Evgeny, Zhukov Mikhail), 44:12 Taffe Jeff (Grigorenko Evgeny)
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Denis Naumov - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Nesterov, penalties: 8:6, powerplay goals: 2:2, shots: 345:26, spectators: 9870

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk     1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
49:50 Yakimov Bogdan - 19:00 Burdasov Anton, 21:22 Alexandrov Yury (Sobotka Vladimír, Mikheyev Ilya)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Artur Kulyov - Nikita Shalagin, Dmitry Shishlo, penalties: 1:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 47:22, spectators: 5500

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk     2:3OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
2:14 Sergeyev Andrei (Yakimov Bogdan, Stoa Ryan), 16:39 Grigorenko Evgeny (Polygalov Igor) - 34:59 Alexandrov Yury (Sobotka Vladimír, Erat Martin), 46:59 Perezhogin Alexander (Zubov Ilya),
102:39 Parshin Denis (Lekomtsev Ivan)
Referee: Denis Bondar, Roman Shchenyov - Dmitry Shishlo, Nikita Shalagin, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 53:49, spectators: 5500

hokej.sfrp.cz

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist       4-2
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist       1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
2:08 Semin Alexander (Kovář Jan) - 5:05 Pankov Alexander (Popov Vitaly), 25:54 Pankov Alexander (Alexeyev Andrei, Simakov Alexei)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Roman Shchenyov - Dmitry Parfyonov, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 3:4 and E. Timkin (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 28:27, spectators: 7500

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist       2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
43:17 Osala Oskar (Wolski Wojtek, Kosov Yaroslav), 59:58 Kovář Jan (Biryukov Evgeny)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Artur Kulyov - Dmitry Parfyonov, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 38:20, spectators: 6840

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg      0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1)
12:23 Semin Alexander (Osipov Denis, Filippi Tomáš), 13:01 Kosov Yaroslav (Osala Oskar, Wolski Wojtek), 15:17 Osala Oskar (Kosov Yaroslav), 20:47 Kosov Yaroslav (Bereglazov Alexei, Osala Oskar),
39:44 Platonov Denis (Timkin Evgeny), 59:32 Osala Oskar (Platonov Denis)
Referee: Sergei Belyayev, Pavel Ovchinnikov - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Nesterov, penalties: 4:5 and A. Golyshev (YEK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 29:42, spectators: 5570

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Metallurg      3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:0)
25:59 Vasilevsky Alexei (Timashov Nikolai, Koukal Petr), 29:57 Gareyev Artyom, 36:53 Vasilevsky Alexei (Timashov Nikolai) - 22:01 Semin Alexander (Lee Chris, Mozyakin Sergei)
Referee: Denis Naumov, Sergei Belyayev - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Nesterov, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 28:34, spectators: 5570

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avtomobilist       4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
19:01 Antipin Viktor (Lee Chris, Zaripov Danis), 31:07 Mozyakin Sergei (Lee Chris, Zaripov Danis), 48:46 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei, Kovář Jan), 59:59 Platonov Denis (Filippi Tomáš) - 
5:39 Zhuravlyov Yegor (Koukal Petr, Pankov Alexander), 51:57 Vasilevsky Alexei (Simakov Alexei)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Andris Ansons - Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:25, spectators: 7250

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk   2:5 (2:0, 0:1, 0:4)
12:00 Golyshev Anatoly (Tryamkin Nikita, Vasilevsky Alexei), 17:06 Yemelin Sergei (Kivisto Tommi, Megalinsky Dmitry) - 30:40 Tereshchenko Sergei (Kaigorodov Alexei, Potekhin Bogdan),
42:17 Potekhin Bogdan (Khabarov Yaroslav), 46:57 Kovář Jan (Lee Chris, Mozyakin Sergei), 53:28 Filippi Tomáš (Semin Alexander), 58:13 Filippi Tomáš (Wolski Wojtek)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Antti Boman - Alexander Sysuyev, Dmitry Parfyonov, penalties: 5:6 and R. Batyrshin (MAG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 22:31, spectators: 5570

hokej.sfrp.cz

Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok     4-1
Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Admiral          4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
18:02 Vereshchagin Ivan (Menshikov Vitaly, Vincour Tomáš), 21:22 Bobrov Viktor (Okulov Konstantin, Voroshilo Artyom), 26:19 Sannikov Stepan (Shumakov Sergei), 
40:30 Alexeyev Konstantin (Sannikov Stepan, Shalunov Maxim) - 23:20 Kuznetsov Alexander (Makarov Konstantin), 29:11 Makarov Konstantin (Kinrade Geoffrey, Podshendyalov Artyom)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Sergei Kulakov - Alexei Maitak, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 7:6 and A. Ugarov (ADM) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 32:32, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Admiral          4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
8:19 Bobrov Viktor (Okulov Konstantin), 26:14 Ridderwall Calle (Ullstrom David, Vincour Tomáš), 28:38 Shumakov Sergei (Sannikov Stepan, Shalunov Maxim), 57:26 Shalunov Maxim (Shumakov Sergei)
Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Roman Gofman - Alexei Maitak, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 6:5 and D. Ullstrom (SIB) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 38:36, spectators: 7400

Admiral Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk     1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
14:14 Makarov Konstantin (Bartulis Oskars, Kuznetsov Alexander) - 13:20 Okulov Konstantin, 31:39 Shumakov Sergei (Vereshchagin Ivan), 38:00 Naumov Vladislav (Shalunov Maxim, Shumakov Sergei)
Referee: Viktor Gashilov, Yury Oskirko - Nikita Novikov, Tornike Kuchava, penalties: 9:9 and D. Sayustov, S. Mnatsyan (ADM) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 22:23, 
spectators: 5550

Admiral Vladivostok  - Sibir Novosibirsk    2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
25:07 Makarov Konstantin (Blum Jonathon, Podshendyalov Artyom), 59:06 Dugin Yegor (Gorshkov Alexander)
Referee:  Alexei Vasilyev, Yury Oskirko - Nikita Novikov, Tornike Kuchava, penalties: 6:6 and S. Mnatsyan (ADM), A. Kopeikin (SIB) 5 min, M. Mamin (ADM) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 17:22, spectators: 5500

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Admiral          4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
21:05 Zhafyarov Damir (Gubin Oleg), 24:41 Shumakov Sergei (Sannikov Stepan, Shalunov Maxim), 25:21 Voroshilo Artyom (Meszároš Andrej, Belyakov Fyodor), 55:02 Okulov Konstantin (Misharin Georgy)
Referee: Alexei Belov, Sergei Belyayev - Alexander Otmakhov, Sergei Misyur, penalties: 6:7 and M. Ignatovich (SIB) 5 min and game misconduct, A. Kuznetsov, Y. Alshevsky (ADM) 10 min, 
powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 29:52, spectators: 7400

hokej.sfrp.cz

Ufa Salavat Yulaev - Ak Bars Kazan          4-3
Ufa - Ak Bars                               4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
14:14, 38:22 Grigorenko Igor (Engqvist Andreas, Omark Linus), 59:00 Hartikainen Teemu (Arzamastsev Zakhar, Prokhorkin Nikolai), 59:34 Khlystov Denis (Khripunov Stepan) - 
59:52 Obukhov Dmitry (Tokranov Vasily, Varnakov Mikhail)
Referee: Alexei Belov, Konstantin Olenin - Sergei Misyur, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 5:4 and R. Wilson (KAZ) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 30:23, spectators: 8070

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars                5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
12:11 Loginov Alexander (Omark Linus), 13:47 Bodrov Denis (Omark Linus), 25:53 Saprykin Oleg (Bodrov Denis), 33:22 Prokhorkin Nikolai (Lisin Enver, Lepisto Sami),
52:22 Khlystov Denis (Loginov Alexander, Lisin Enver) - 20:47 Lukoyanov Artyom (Tkachyov Vladimir), 31:14 Wilson Ryan (Zakharchuk Stepan, Tkachyov Vladimir)
Referee: Sergei Belyayev, Konstantin Olenin - Sergei Misyur, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 8:8 and M. Goncharov (UFA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:33, spectators: 8070

Ak Bars - Salavat Yulaev Ufa                3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
17:22 Tkachyov Vladimir (Ďaloga Marek, Lukoyanov Artyom), 22:42 Arkhipov Dmitry, 33:07 Lukoyanov Artyom (Chibisov Andrei, Tkachyov Vladimir)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Sergei Kulakov - Alexei Mikhel, Evgeny Streltsov, penalties: 8:7 and M. Goncharov (UFA) 10 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 25:34, spectators: 8460

Ak Bars - Salavat Yulaev Ufa                1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)
50:21 Yarullin Albert - 1:37 Omark Linus (Lepisto Sami, Loginov Alexander), 10:26 Soin Sergei (Nesterov Alexander, Bodrov Denis), 39:12 Engqvist Andreas (Goncharov Maxim, Omark Linus),
59:05 Lazarev Anton (Nesterov Alexander)
Referee: ergei Gusev, Sergei Kulakov - Alexei Mikhel, Evgeny Streltsov, penalties: 5:5 and R. Wilson (KAZ) 5 min, M. Goncharov (UFA) 5 min and 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 33:25, 
spectators: 8460

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars                3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
3:56 Omark Linus (Vishnevsky Ivan, Engqvist Andreas), 25:23 Omark Linus (Loginov Alexander, Lepisto Sami), 49:36 Lazarev Anton (Nesterov Alexander, Loginov Alexander) - 
15:15 Golubev Denis (Arkhipov Dmitry, Tokranov Vasily), 16:01 Yarullin Albert (Sjogren Mattias, Azevedo Justin), 35:14 Azevedo Justin (Varnakov Mikhail), 41:11 Tkachyov Vladimir (Moller Oscar)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Eduard Odins - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 3:3 and S. Soin (UFA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 26:27, spectators: 8070

Ak Bars - Salavat Yulaev Ufa                8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0)
15:01 Tkachyov Vladimir (Belov Nikolai, Yarullin Albert), 24:27 Tkachyov Vladimir, 25:01 Lukoyanov Artyom (Yarullin Albert), 25:38 Lukoyanov Artyom (Tkachyov Vladimir),
31:13 Wilson Ryan (Golubev Denis, Obukhov Dmitry), 44:29 Tkachyov Vladimir (Tokranov Vasily), 57:38 Golubev Denis (Svitov Alexander), 58:03 Malykhin Fyodor (Varnakov Mikhail, Obukhov Dmitry)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Alexei Ravodin - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 5:4 and D. Makarov (UFA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 40:25, spectators: 8402

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars                3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
1:05 Lisin Enver (Khlystov Denis, Makarov Dmitry), 15:09 Goncharov Maxim (Hartikainen Teemu, Lisin Enver), 38:43 Makarov Dmitry (Mayorov Maxim) - 0:38 Arkhipov Dmitry (Yarullin Albert),
57:57 Obukhov Dmitry (Zakharchuk Stepan,Malykhin Fyodor)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Roman Gofman - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 10:11, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 26:30, spectators: 8070

Conference Semifinal

CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod       4-1
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod       1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
8:17 Radulov Alexander (Platt Geoff) - 3:58 Videll Linus (Zherdev Nikolai), 34:47 Sergiyenko Yury (Yegorshev Stanislav)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Antonin Jerabek - Dmitry Parfyonov, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 9:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 29:18, spectators: 5547

CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod       5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
5:10 Telegin Ivan (Denisov Denis, Radulov Alexander), 17:25 Platt Geoff (Petrov Kirill, Ozhiganov Igor), 31:25 Ozhiganov Igor (Platt Geoff), 33:45 Platt Geoff (Zaitsev Nikita, Lyubimov Roman), 
44:07 Zharkov Vladimir (Zaitsev Nikita, Pihlstrom Antti) - 27:27 Yegorshev Stanislav (Galuzin Vladimir, Mozer Evgeny)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Maxim Sidorenko - Dmitry Parfyonov, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 12:15 and D. Denisov (CSKA) 5 min and 10 min, G. Panin (CSKA) 5 min and game misconduct, 
N. Zherdev(TOR) 10 min, powerplay goals: 3:1, shots: 39:19, spectators: 4687

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow       1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
47:19 Budkin Alexander (Pepelyayev Alexei, Galuzin Vladimir) - 8:13 Da Costa Stephane (Denisov Denis, Ozhiganov Igor), 45:54 Denisov Denis (Zharkov Vladimir), 59:20 Korotkov Evgeny (Pivtsakin Nikita)
Referee: Sergei Gusev, Alexei Belov - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 9:8 and S. Andronov (CSKA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 17:30, spectators: 5530

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow       3:5 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
20:29 Kostitsyn Sergei (Galuzin Vladimir, Zherdev Nikolai), 51:24 Sopin Alexei (Kostitsyn Sergei, Osipov Maxim), 54:16 Frolov Alexander - 8:01 Pihlstrom Antti (Kutuzov Alexander, Radulov Alexander),
25:54 Ozhiganov Igor (Kutuzov Alexander, Radulov Alexander), 26:59 Petrov Kirill (Zharkov Vladimir, Sergeyev Artyom), 34:37 Lyubimov Roman (Zaitsev Nikita), 
59:12 Zharkov Vladimir (Denisov Denis, Korotkov Evgeny)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Denis Bondar - Pyotr Alyoshin, Yury Ivanov, penalties: 10:9 and C. Ashton (TOR), A. Sergeyev (CSKA) 5 min, I. Makarov (CSKA) 5 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 20:29, spectators: 5530

CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod       3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
14:31 Hjalmarsson Simon (Yunkov Mikhail, Naumenkov Mikhail), 42:40 Lyubimov Roman (Pivtsakin Nikita, Petrov Kirill), 49:15 Hjalmarsson Simon (Yunkov Mikhail) - 
3:54 Kulyomin Vyacheslav (Sergiyenko Yury, Ilyin Daniil), 53:51 Daugavins Kaspars (Osipov Maxim, Alyayev Artyom)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Roman Shikhanov, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 35:24, spectators: 4545

hokej.sfrp.cz

Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg        2-4
Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg        2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
20:42 Mironov Andrei A. (Karpov Maxim), 37:23 Tarasov Daniil (Kokarev Denis, Osipov Alexander) - 10:54 Dadonov Evgeny (Kuteikin Andrei, Gusev Nikita),
32:46 Dadonov Evgeny (Chudinov Maxim, Shipachyov Vadim), 50:23 Gusev Nikita (Dadonov Evgeny, Shipachyov Vadim)
Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Alexei Ravodin - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 3:4 and D. Barantsev (DYN) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:3, shots: 30:26, spectators: 10721

Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg        4:3OT (2:0, 1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
3:23 Karpov Maxim (Robinson Mat), 12:32 Shipov Ilya (Vishnevsky Dmitry, Igumnov Ivan), 24:06 Bryukvin Vladimir (Tereshchenko Alexei, Pestushko Maxim), 
76:18 Osipov Alexander (Kokarev Denis, Gorovikov Konstantin) - 23:15 Gusev Nikita (Shipachyov Vadim), 24:59 Kablukov Ilya (Shirokov Sergei, Voynov Vyacheslav),
34:50 Shipachyov Vadim (Chudinov Maxim, Gusev Nikita)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Antonin Jerabek - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 43:35, spectators: 10116

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow        0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
15:43 Igumnov Ivan (Vishnevsky Dmitry), 23:12 Pestushko Maxim (Bryukvin Vladimir, Tereshchenko Alexei), 36:23 Gorovikov Konstantin (Osipov Alexander, Robinson Mat), 57:20 Tarasov Daniil
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Konstantin Olenin - Sergei Misyur, Yakov Palei, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 34:26, spectators: 12222

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow        4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
2:45 Shipachyov Vadim (Chudinov Maxim (Gusev Nikita), 30:39 Dadonov Evgeny (Gusev Nikita, Shipachyov Vadim), 37:59 Shipachyov Vadim (Gusev Nikita), 
59:49 Shipachyov Vadim (Chudinov Maxim, Gusev Nikita)
Referee: Konstantin Olenin, Maxim Sidorenko - Yakov Palei, Sergei Misyur, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 38:25, spectators: 12336

Dynamo Moscow - SKA Saint Petersburg        1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
27:29 Gorovikov Konstantin - 24:56 Khafizullin Dinar (Dadonov Evgeny, Shipachyov Vadim), 34:17 Moses Steve (Shipachyov Vadim, Gusev Nikita), 43:06 Gusev Nikita (Khafizullin Dinar, Shipachyov Vadim),
56:11 Koskiranta Jarno (Moses Steve)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Konstantin Olenin - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 5:7 and D. Tarasov (DYN) 5 min and game misconduct, E. Ketov (SKA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:3, 
shots: 23:27, spectators: 11103

SKA Saint Petersburg - Dynamo Moscow        2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
23:12 Gusev Nikita (Shipachyov Vadim), 23:37 Belov Anton (Moses Steve, Lindstrom Joakim)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Maxim Sidorenko - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 2:4 and A. Osipov (DYN) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 20:31, spectators: 12264

hokej.sfrp.cz

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa          3-4
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa          2:3OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
1:57 Lemtyugov Nikolai (Glukhov Alexei), 40:48 Parshin Denis (Kempny Michal, Zubov Ilya) - 15:59 Mayorov Maxim (Prokhorkin Nikolai), 51:14 Omark Linus (Vishnevsky Ivan, Makarov Dmitry),
72:34 Soin Sergei
Referee:  Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 2:3 and A. Lauta (OMSK), O. Saprykin (UFA) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, 
shots: 36:30, spectators: 10190

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa          5:4 (1:1, 4:3, 0:0)
9:40 Burdasov Anton (Khokhryakov Pyotr), 25:01 Perezhogin Alexander (Ahnelov Jonas, Pyanov Valentin), 32:51 Zubov Ilya (Popov Alexander, Parshin Denis), 34:36 Lauta Artur (Burdasov Anton), 
38:50 Perezhogin Alexander (Pyanov Valentin, Erat Martin) - 13:44 Hartikainen Teemu (Lisin Enver, Vishnevsky Ivan), 30:29 Vishnevsky Ivan (Grigorenko Igor, Omark Linus),
35:26 Grigorenko Igor (Lepisto Sami, Makarov Dmitry), 39:37 Hartikainen Teemu (Mayorov Maxim, Prokhorkin Nikolai)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Andris Ansons - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 29:35, spectators: 9980

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk          3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
7:56 Vishnevsky Ivan (Omark Linus), 32:30 Hartikainen Teemu, 59:50 Lepisto Sami - 45:40 Lemtyugov Nikolai (Alexandrov Yury)
Referee: Sergei Kulakov, Eduard Odins - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 3:3 and A. Pervyshin (OMSK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 31:30, spectators: 8070

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk          2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
38:16 Lepisto Sami (Khlystov Denis (Makarov Dmitry), 56:51 Omark Linus (Grigorenko Igor, Engqvist Andreas) - 7:36 Khokhryakov Pyotr (Burdasov Anton)
Referee: Antti Boman, Eduard Odins - Gleb Lazarev, Alexander Otmakhov, penalties: 1:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:19, spectators: 8070

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa          3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2)
10:18 Lekomtsev Ivan (Kempny Michal, Zubov Ilya), 34:08 Zubov Ilya (Lemtyugov Nikolai, Chernikov Alexander), 43:40 Lemtyugov Nikolai (Lauta Artur, Erat Martin) - 
49:59 Vishnevsky Ivan (Prokhorkin Nikolai, Arzamastsev Zakhar), 55:57 Grigorenko Igor (Goncharov Maxim, Omark Linus)  
Referee: Roman Gofman, Sergei Kulakov - Alexander Zakharenkov, Sergei Misyur, penalties: 7:8 and A. Burdasov (OMSK) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 19:29, spectators: 9920

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Avangard Omsk          1:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0)
53:24 Engqvist Andreas (Grigorenko Igor, Omark Linus)- 20:29 Popov Alexander (Erat Martin), 25:25 Kempny Michal (Perezhogin Alexander, Erat Martin), 35:59 Kempny Michal (Popov Alexander, Zubov Ilya)
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Denis Naumov - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 32:18, spectators: 8070

Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa          1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
12:51 Perezhogin Alexander (Popov Alexander, Zubov Ilya) - 22:34 Soin Sergei (Nesterov Alexander, Lepisto Sami), 32:04 Mayorov Maxim (Svedberg Niklas)
Referee: Antti Boman, Sergei Belyayev - Alexander Otmakhov, Gleb Lazarev, penalties: 5:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 19:27, spectators: 10318

hokej.sfrp.cz

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk  4-1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk  3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0)
3:48 Semin Alexander (Wolski Wojtek, Bereglazov Alexei), 5:41 Mozyakin Sergei (Lee Chris, Zaripov Danis), 59:00 Semin Alexander (Wolski Wojtek) - 30:30 Meszároš Andrej (Bobrov Viktor)
Referee:  Konstantin Olenin, Eduard Odins - Alexander Zakharenkov, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 3:4 and O. Gubin (SIB) 5 min and game misconduct, A. Kopeikin (SIB) 10 min and game misconduct, 
powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 28:31, spectators: 6752

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk  1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
43:41 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei, Kovář Jan) - 16:15 Shumakov Sergei (Sannikov Stepan), 21:08 Ullstrom David (Meszároš Andrej, Ignatovich Maxim), 
38:03 Vincour Tomáš (Ullstrom David, Meszároš Andrej)
Referee: Antti Boman, Eduard Odins - Alexander Zakharenkov, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 9:9 and Salak A. (SIB) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 28:28, spectators: 7120

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg        1:5 (0:1, 1:3, 0:1)
21:20 Ignatovich Maxim (Ridderwall Calle) - 13:45 Antipin Viktor (Kovář Jan), 20:29 Kovář Jan (Mozyakin Sergei), 33:33 Kovář Jan (Antipin Viktor, Mozyakin Sergei),
34:37 Potekhin Bogdan (Kaigorodov Alexei, Kosov Yaroslav), 45:21 Mozyakin Sergei (Zaripov Danis, Kovář Jan)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Alexei Ravodin - Sergei Shelyanin, Dmitry Sivov, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 26:30, spectators: 7400

Sibir Novosibirsk Region - Metallurg        3:4OT (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
36:04 Gubin Oleg (Shumakov Sergei), 44:24 Gimayev Sergei (Gubin Oleg), 59:34 Ridderwall Calle (Vincour Tomáš, Shumakov Sergei) - 11:44 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei, Kovář Jan),
25:53 Filippi Tomáš (Semin Alexander, Potekhin Bogdan), 51:34 Wolski Wojtek (Bereglazov Alexei, Filippi Tomáš), 60:52 Mozyakin Sergei (Biryukov Evgeny)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Andris Ansons - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 7:5 and Salak A. (SIB) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 37:35, spectators: 7400

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sibir Novosibirsk  2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
4:44 Lee Chris (Antipin Viktor, Zaripov Danis), 7:46 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovář Jan, Biryukov Evgeny) - 48:47 Shalunov Maxim (Shumakov Sergei, Menshikov Vitaly)
Referee: Sergei Belyayev, Antonin Jerabek
Konstantin Gordenko, Viktor Tomilov, penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 21:30, spectators: 7500

Conference finals

CSKA Moscow - SKA SKA Saint Petersburg      4-0
CSKA Moscow - SKA SKA Saint Petersburg      3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
10:27 Lyubimov Roman (Telegin Ivan), 29:15 Da Costa Stephane, 59:35 Kugryshev Dmitry (Telegin Ivan, Lyubimov Roman)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Konstantin Olenin - Gleb Lazarev, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 24:27, spectators: 5407

CSKA Moscow - SKA SKA Saint Petersburg      3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1)
43:51 Platt Geoff (Zaitsev Nikita, Da Costa Stephane), 52:08 Platt Geoff (Zaitsev Nikita, Radulov Alexander), 56:12 Radulov Alexander (Da Costa Stephane) - 
29:08 Moses Steve (Voynov Vyacheslav, Koskiranta Jarno), 48:11 Koskiranta Jarno (Dergachyov Alexander)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Vyacheslav Bulanov - Alexander Otmakhov, Roman Shikhanov, penalties: 7:7, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 32:20, spectators: 5600

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow          0:1OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
111:12 Platt Geoff (Hjalmarsson Simon)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Konstantin Gordenko, Alexander Sysuyev, penalties: 6:10, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 52:51, spectators: 12381

SKA Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow          1:2OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
52:03 Belov Anton (Moses Steve, Yakovlev Yegor) - 9:06 Telegin Ivan (Lyubimov Roman, Panin Grigory), 61:02 Andronov Sergei (Zaitsev Nikita)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Mikhail Buturlin - Yakov Palei, Dmitry Sivov, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 37:31, spectators: 12230

hokej.sfrp.cz

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4-1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) 
37:58 Kovář Jan (Lee Chris, Mozyakin Sergei), 44:24 Kaigorodov Alexei (Potekhin Bogdan), 89:37 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovář Jan, Bereglazov Alexei) - 27:02 Lepisto Sami (Engqvist Andreas, Omark Linus),
53:13 Grigorenko Igor (Lepisto Sami, Omark Linus)
Referee: Antti Boman, Antonin Jerabek - Sergei Shelyanin, Dmitry Sivov, penalties: 7:10, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 50:49, spectators: 7500

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
10:40 Osipov Denis (Kaletnik Vladislav, Semin Alexander), 22:08 Potekhin Bogdan (Lee Chris, Kaigorodov Alexei), 31:06 Mozyakin Sergei (Zaripov Danis), 
32:34 Semin Alexander (Wolski Wojtek, Bereglazov Alexei), 48:39 Filippi Tomáš (Semin Alexander), 50:42 Kosov Yaroslav - 51:50 Lepisto Sami (Lisin Enver)
Referee: Eduard Odins, Antti Boman - Alexander Zakharenkov, Dmitry Sivov, penalties: 10:9 and L. Omark (UFA) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 31:42, spectators: 7500

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
7:14 Lepisto Sami (Soin Sergei), 29:27 Prokhorkin Nikolai (Mayorov Maxim, Hartikainen Teemu), 57:43 Lepisto Sami (Hartikainen Teemu, Mayorov Maxim) - 
14:00 Mozyakin Sergei (Antipin Viktor, Kovář Jan), 18:36 Kovář Jan (Semin Alexander, Mozyakin Sergei)
Referee: Roman Gofman, Alexei Ravodin - Eduard Metalnikov, Alexander Sirotkin, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 24:31, spectators: 8070

Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
40:17 Grigorenko Igor (Soin Sergei) - 5:10 Antipin Viktor (Kovář Jan, Mozyakin Sergei), 47:57 Semin Alexander (Tereshchenko Sergei, Lee Chris), 59:15 Wolski Wojtek 
Referee: Antti Boman, Roman Gofman - Sergei Misyur, Eduard Metalnikov, penalties: 4:3 and A. Loginov (UFA), W. Wolski (MAG) 5 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 32:33, spectators: 8070

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
26:21 Zaripov Danis (Semin Alexander, Kovář Jan), 43:52 Bereglazov Alexei (Semin Alexander, Filippi Tomáš), 81:37 Kosov Yaroslav (Kaigorodov Alexei, Potekhin Bogdan) - 
20:42 Goncharov Maxim (Lisin Enver, Prokhorkin Nikolai), 22:39 Mayorov Maxim (Lepisto Sami, Loginov Alexander)
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Konstantin Olenin - Gleb Lazarev, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 43:30, spectators: 7500

Championship Final

CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk        3-4
CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk        5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
21:41 Andronov Sergei (Pihlstrom Antti), 30:06 Radulov Alexander (Hjalmarsson Simon, Da Costa Stephane), 35:43 Ozhiganov Igor (Lyubimov Roman, Radulov Alexander), 
53:36 Zaitsev Nikita (Da Costa Stephane, Sergeyev Artyom), 55:23 Denisov Denis (Zaitsev Nikita) - 3:08 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovář Jan) 
Referee: Vyacheslav Bulanov, Konstantin Olenin - Gleb Lazarev, Stanislav Raming, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 3:0, shots: 38:22, spectators: 5600

CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk        1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
12:06 Zaitsev Nikita (Denisov Denis, Radulov Alexander) - 23:10 Zaripov Danis (Mozyakin Sergei), 41:30 Bereglazov Alexei) 
Referee: Alexei Belov, Eduard Odins - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 3:3 and B. Kiselevich (CSKA) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 26:24, spectators: 5600

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow        2:3OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
36:16 Zaripov Danis (Lee Chris, Mozyakin Sergei), 59:43 Kovář Jan (Zaripov Danis, Semin Alexander) - 49:19 Da Costa Stephane (Zaitsev Nikita), 51:55 Zaitsev Nikita (Telegin Ivan, Radulov Alexander),
78:12 Da Costa Stephane (Denisov Denis, Zaitsev Nikita)
Referee: Mikhail Buturlin, Roman Gofman - Alexander Sirotkin, Eduard Metalnikov, penalties: 9:10, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 27:37, spectators: 7700

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow        1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
47:34 Filippi Tomáš (Wolski Wojtek, Antipin Viktor)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Alexei Ravodin - Roman Shikhanov, Alexander Zakharenkov, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 33:30, spectators: 7700

CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk        1:2OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
44:28 Lyubimov Roman (Kutuzov Alexander, Kiselevich Bogdan) - 54:25 Mozyakin Sergei (Bereglazov Alexei, Kovář Jan), 65:09 Mozyakin Sergei (Kovář Jan)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Eduard Odins - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 4:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 31:24, spectators: 5600

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow        2:3OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
54:31 Lee Chris (Wolski Wojtek, Mozyakin Sergei), 58:57 Kovář Jan (Mozyakin Sergei, Zaripov Danis) - 4:33 Yunkov Mikhail (Kutuzov Alexander, Kiselevich Bogdan), 
23:14 Telegin Ivan (Radulov Alexander), 61:40 Yunkov Mikhail (Hjalmarsson Simon, Mamin Maxim)
Referee: Alexei Ravodin, Eduard Odins - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 3:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 30:33, spectators: 7700 

CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk        1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
35:54 Mamin Maxim (Platt Geoff, Kiselevich Bogdan) - 12:55 Timkin Evgeny (Lee Chris), 38:57 Lee Chris (Kovář Jan, Zaripov Danis), 59:17 Timkin Evgeny)
Referee: Antonin Jerabek, Konstantin Olenin - Dmitry Sivov, Sergei Shelyanin, penalties: 1:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 37:16, spectators: 5600

KHL Champion

Golden hockey stick (best basic part player): Sergei Mozyakin (Magnitogorsk) 
Scoring Leader:                               Sergei Mozyakin (Magnitogorsk)
Goal Scoring Leader:                          Sergei Mozyakin (Magnitogorsk)
Gentleman on ice:                             Sergei Mozyakin (Magnitogorsk)
Defenceman Scoring Leader:                    Cam Barker (Slovan Bratislava)
Playoff MVP:                                  Sergei Mozyakin (Magnitogorsk)
Iron Man:                                     Danis Zaripov (Magnitogorsk) 227 games in 3 years 
Vsevolod Bobrova Trophy:                      Metallurg Magnitogorsk (244 goals in basic part and play-off
Viktor Tichonov Trophy: Winner of basic part: CSKA Moscow
Best Coach:                                   Dmitrii Kvartalnov (CSKA Moscow)
Best Goalie                                   Ilya Sorokin  (CSKA Moscow)
Golden helmet: All star Team:                 Ilya Sorokin - Nikita Zaycev (CSKA), Chris Lee (Magnitogorsk) - Alexander Radulov (CSKA), Sergei Mozyakin, Jan Kovář (Magnitogorsk)
Best Rookie:                                  Artyom Aliayev (Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod)
Fidelity for hockey:                          Konstantin Gorokovikov (Dinamo Moscow)
Basic Part Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           MAG  57 32 35 67  11  0 21:01
 2 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 53 23 42 65  28 73 21:06
 3 Bochenski Brandon         BAR  60 20 41 61  16 48 20:51
 4 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  54 17 43 60  -8 63 20:05
 5 Omark Linus               UFA  60 18 39 57  12 40 18:15
 6 Ellison Matt              MIN  54 26 29 55 -10 54 21:42
 7 Zaripov Danis             MAG  60 22 32 54   9 26 18:27
 8 Dawes Nigel               BAR  55 31 22 53  15 16 18:26
 9 Azevedo Justin            KAZ  59 17 36 53   6 26 18:26
10 Kovář Jan                 MAG  58 20 32 52   7 61 20:37
11 Gusev Nikita         SKA/Ugra  56 20 29 49  15 14 16:24
12 Kovalchuk Ilya            SKA  50 16 33 49  -3 24 21:16
13 Kozun Brandon             JOK  58 15 34 49   7 67 17:57
14 Regin Peter               JOK  60 17 31 48   5 32 19:21
15 Wolski Wojtek             MAG  54 18 29 47  19 22 18:38
16 Kašpar Lukáš              BRA  58 16 31 47  15 39 17:38
17 Dadonov Evgeny            SKA  59 23 23 46  -1  4 19:54
18 Golyshev Anatoly          YEK  56 25 19 44   5 26 17:14
19 Petersson Andre          SOCH  45 22 22 44   8 26 16:38
20 Grigorenko Igor           UFA  55 18 26 44   6 30 18:10
21 Apalkov Daniil            LOK  59 16 27 43  27 46 17:07
22 Boyd Dustin               BAR  51 20 21 41  14 45 21:01
23 Kostitsyn Andrei     TOR/SOCH  54 20 21 41   7 65 14:21
24 Burdasov Anton       OMSK/SKA  56 15 25 40  11 26 15:37
25 Barker Cam                BRA  55  9 31 40   0 75 19:53
26 Dallman Kevin             BAR  60  8 32 40   0 16 25:22
27 Daugavins Kaspars     DYN/TOR  52 15 24 39   4 14 17:00
28 Hartikainen Teemu         UFA  54 10 29 39  16 22 17:30
29 Tsvetkov Alexei           DYN  58  7 32 39  11 61 16:45
30 Cheechoo Jonathan         MIN  54 16 22 38 -15 28 18:18

Plus/Minus Leaders                GP G  А PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Robinson Mat              DYN  58 14 24 38 31 18 22:11
 2 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 53 23 42 65 28 73 21:06
 3 Apalkov Daniil            LOK  59 16 27 43 27 46 17:07
 4 Pashnin Mikhail           LOK  39  3  5  8 26 42 16:44
 5 Mursak Jan                CSKA 51 14 22 36 25 30 16:40
 6 Lee Chris                 MAG  60  9 28 37 24 38 25:01
 7 Filippi Tomáš             MAG  60 10 20 30 24 30 17:11
 8 Galimov Emil              LOK  49  9 14 23 22 52 14:24
 9 Kokarev Denis             DYN  59 12 14 26 22 15 16:49
10 Kronwall Staffan          LOK  60  3 22 25 22 16 20:49
11 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 46  8 18 26 21 20 21:01
12 Perezhogin Alexander      OMSK 56 15 21 36 21 50 15:29
13 Platt Geoff               CSKA 55 21 14 35 20 46 15:21
14 Kugryshev Dmitry          CSKA 57 16 18 34 20 16 14:57
15 Averin Yegor              LOK  49 21 15 36 19 28 16:32

Most Penalized Players            GP  G А PTS PIM PIM/G
 1 Golovkov Igor             VIT  57  1  3  4 122 2:08
 2 Parlett Blake             ZAG  38  0  7  7 113 2:58
 3 Ryspayev Damir            BAR  16  0  0  0 111 6:56
 4 Morrisonn Shaone          ZAG  51  1  6  7 107 2:05
 5 Perkovich Nathan          ZAG  44  2  5  7 105 2:23
 6 Galuzin Vladimir          TOR  42 10 18 28  95 2:15
 7 Kazionov Denis           SOCH  50 13  8 21  94 1:52
 8 Brule Gilbert             ZAG  54 13 11 24  94 1:44
 9 Prokhorkin Nikolai        UFA  55 19 17 36  91 1:39
10 Semenov Alexei           SOCH  44  0  5  5  87 1:58
11 Chudinov Maxim            SKA  56  8 10 18  87 1:33
12 Ivanov Andrei        KAZ/Ugra  57  3 13 16  86 1:30
13 Jamtin Andreas            ZAG  55  6  4 10  85 1:32
14 Petrov Alexei             TRA  60  5  7 12  85 1:25
15 Shafigulin Grigory        SPA  33  0  4  4  82 2:29
16 Ignatovich Maxim          SIB  58  5  3  8  82 1:24
17 Panin Grigory             CSKA 45  1  2  3  79 1:45
18 Sallinen Jere             JOK  50  8 11 19  79 1:34
19 Mamin Maxim               ADM  37  3  5  8  78 2:06
20 Komaristy Alexander       NIZ  50  8  9 17  78 1:33
21 Pushkaryov Konstantin     BAR  55  7 10 17  77 1:24
22 Fisenko Mikhail           ADM  57  7 13 20  77 1:21
23 Stastny Andrej            BRA  43 13  9 22  76 1:46
24 Ketov Evgeny              SKA  55  8  6 14  76 1:22
25 Osala Oskar               MAG  60 12 15 27  76 1:16
26 Barker Cam                BRA  55  9 31 40  75 1:21
27 Batyrshin Rafael          MAG  55  1  4  5  74 1:20
28 Radulov Alexander        CSKA  53 23 42 65  73 1:22
29 Tryamkin Nikita           YEK  53  4  7 11  71 1:20
30 Joensuu Jesse             JOK  54  9 16 25  70 1:17

Goaltenders                       GP W  L SOP SOG   GA  SvS SvS%  GAA G А SO PIM TOI
 1 Murygin Alexei            LOK  34 22  8  3  802  37  765 95.4 1.13 0 0 13  2 1962:29
 2 Sorokin Ilya              CSK  28 17  7  4  618  29  589 95.3 1.06 0 0 10  0 1638:53
 3 Galimov Stanislav     AKB/CSKA 28 18  6  4  678  42  636 93.8 1.51 0 0  7  0 1669:11
 4 Lisutin Ivan          NIZ/TOR  23  8 10  0  592  37  555 93.8 1.86 0 0  2  2 1195:34
 5 Salak Alexander           SIB  52 26 15  2 1531  95 1436 93.8 1.89 0 2  6 34 3023:24
 6 Yeryomenko Alexander      DYN  23 11  4  7  641  41  600 93.6 1.77 0 0  2  0 1392:08
 7 Pechursky Alexander       AMUR 18  6  7  2  472  30  442 93.6 1.92 0 1  1  6  936:04
 8 Furch Dominik             OMSK 49 23 14  5 1305  88 1217 93.3 1.78 0 0  8  2 2974:35
 9 Sudnitsin Alexander       NIZ  44 15 16 11 1215  82 1133 93.3 2.03 0 0  6  2 2424:41
10 Kostin Denis              OMSK 17  5  5  7  267  19  248 92.9 1.81 0 1  2  0  630:07
11 Sateri Harri              VIT  45 15 23  6 1469 104 1365 92.9 2.43 0 0  4  6 2564:31
12 Sedlacek Jakub            RIGA 31 11 14  3  901  65  836 92.8 2.29 0 2  3  2 1700:44
13 Metsola Juha              AMUR 44 14 21  7 1226  90 1136 92.7 2.15 0 1  5  0 2512:32
14 Biryukov Mikhail          TOR  23  9  7  1  515  38  477 92.6 1.81 0 0  3  0 1258:36
15 Lazushin Alexander        DYN  29 14 11  4  698  52  646 92.6 1.82 0 1  3  2 1711:00
16 Ezhov Ilya                SKA  16  7  5  3  390  29  361 92.6 2.16 0 1  0  2  805:32
17 Barulin Konstantin        SOCH 53 24 15  9 1396 103 1293 92.6 2.22 0 0  4 26 2786:55
18 Samsonov Ilya             MAG  19  6  4  3  386  29  357 92.5 2.04 0 0  2  0  853:20
19 Koshechkin Vasily         MAG  50 22 15  9 1297  97 1200 92.5 2.12 0 2  4  4 2747:31
20 Masalskis Edgars          LADA 38 15 18  5 1075  81  994 92.5 2.22 0 0  3  4 2189:07
21 Garipov Emil              KAZ  31 11 13  4  778  59  719 92.4 2.00 0 0  1  0 1769:31
22 Karlsson Henrik           JOK  45 25 14  4 1174  89 1085 92.4 2.07 0 1  4 18 2579:24
23 Francouz Pavel            TRA  18  3  7  3  381  29  352 92.4 2.21 0 0  0  0  787:28
24 Taylor Danny              ZAG  38 16 14  3 1037  79  958 92.4 2.28 0 2  3  0 2078:59
25 Demchenko Vasily          TRK  48 16 20 10 1383 108 1275 92.2 2.32 0 0  3 16 2796:53
26 Fasth Viktor              CSK  20 13  4  1  392  31  361 92.1 1.66 0 0  3  2 1122:04
27 Proskuryakov Ilya         TOR  40 16  7 13  848  67  781 92.1 2.05 0 1  2  2 1957:04
28 Rynnas Jussi              AKB  19  7  6  5  480  38  442 92.1 2.19 0 0  3  2 1041:23
29 Fokin Vladislav           UGR  32 12 11  3  908  72  836 92.1 2.66 0 1  4  0 1625:32
30 Brust Barry               BRA  37 16 11  7  929  74  855 92.0 2.08 0 1  5 40 2130:42
31 Ustinsky Igor             YEK  25 11  6  5  638  51  587 92.0 2.35 0 0  3  0 1299:29
32 Kolesnik Vitaly           LOK  26 15  7  3  621  50  571 91.9 1.99 0 0  2  0 1505:51
33 Smiryagin Roman           SEV  10  2  7  0  258  21  237 91.9 2.28 0 0  1  0  552:14
34 Eriksson Joacim           RIGA 34  9 17  6  964  78  886 91.9 2.42 0 0  2  6 1934:53
35 Saprykin Igor             VIT  19  6  9  1  602  49  553 91.9 2.86 0 1  0  6 1028:08
36 Bespalov Nikita           SIB  20  2  3 12  352  29  323 91.8 2.68 0 0  0  2  648:51
37 Kasutin Ivan              LADA 25  3 15  4  746  62  684 91.7 2.60 0 0  2  4 1429:50
38 Svedberg Niklas           UFA  53 29 19  3 1445 121 1324 91.6 2.37 0 2  5 32 3058:18
39 Koskinen Mikko            SKA  41 20 18  0 1130  96 1034 91.5 2.42 0 0  3  4 2378:38
40 Kovar Jakub               YEK  42 14 17  7 1053  91  962 91.4 2.32 0 1  1  2 2349:15
41 Laco Jan                  BAR  43 16 17  5 1247 107 1140 91.4 2.68 0 3  1  2 2395:52
42 Podyapolsky Vladislav     NOV  35  5 17  6  873  76  797 91.3 2.88 0 0  0  2 1584:24
43 Poluektov Pavel           BAR  20  8  7  2  534  47  487 91.2 3.16 0 0  0  0  891:00
44 Milchakov Dmitry          MIN  17  6  7  1  378  34  344 91.0 2.27 0 0  0  2  898:37
45 Glass Jeff                DMN  31 12 14  4  900  81  819 91.0 2.77 0 0  4  6 1755:37
Playoff Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G  A TP +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           MAG  23 11 14 25 14  2 21:16
 2 Kovář Jan                 MAG  23  8 15 23 13 10 20:57
 3 Shipachyov Vadim          SKA  15  7  9 16 -2 12 20:11
 4 Omark Linus               UFA  19  5 11 16  6 20 18:52
 5 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 20  4 12 16  5 26 21:42
 6 Semin Alexander           MAG  23  7  8 15  9 20 16:49
 7 Zaripov Danis             MAG  23  6  9 15 12 14 19:02
 8 Gusev Nikita              SKA  15  5  9 14 -2  0 17:44
 9 Lepisto Sami              UFA  19  6  7 13  6 16 25:26
10 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 20  4  9 13  7 10 22:32
11 Lee Chris                 MAG  22  3 10 13  7  8 27:59
12 Da Costa Stephane         CSKA 18  7  5 12  3  6 18:32
13 Platt Geoff               CSKA 12  6  4 10  4 12 15:40
14 Shumakov Sergei           SIB  10  4  6 10  6  4 15:21
15 Zubov Ilya                OMSK 11  3  7 10  3  6 19:25
16 Wolski Wojtek             MAG  23  2  8 10 10 25 17:49
17 Grigorenko Igor           UFA  18  6  3  9  4 12 18:47
18 Tkachyov Vladimir         KAZ   7  5  4  9  3  0 15:36
19 Filippi Tomáš             MAG  23  5  4  9  7 10 17:16
20 Dadonov Evgeny            SKA  15  3  6  9 -2  2 20:28
21 Galuzin Vladimir          NIZ  11  1  8  9  0 12 17:40
22 Lyubimov Roman            CSKA 15  4  4  8 -1  8 13:50
23 Bereglazov Alexei         MAG  22  2  6  8  9  4 18:22
24 Erat Martin               OMSK 10  1  7  8  4 14 18:04
25 Hartikainen Teemu         UFA  19  4  3  7 -2 14 17:58
26 Kosov Yaroslav            MAG  23  4  3  7  4  6 11:54
27 Mayorov Maxim             UFA  16  3  4  7 -4  4 13:59
28 Telegin Ivan              CSKA 18  3  4  7  1  8 17:45
29 Potekhin Bogdan           MAG  20  3  4  7  4  6 11:30
30 Antipin Viktor            MAG  23  3  4  7 10  8 23:16

Plus/Minus Leaders                GP G  А PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1 Mozyakin Sergei           MAG  23 11 14 25 14  2 21:16
 2 Biryukov Evgeny           MAG  23  0  3  3 14 26 20:58
 3 Kovář Jan                 MAG  23  8 15 23 13 10 20:57
 4 Zaripov Danis             MAG  23  6  9 15 12 14 19:02
 5 Wolski Wojtek             MAG  23  2  8 10 10 25 17:49
 6 Antipin Viktor            MAG  23  3  4  7 10  8 23:16
 7 Bereglazov Alexei         MAG  22  2  6  8  9  4 18:22
 8 Semin Alexander           MAG  23  7  8 15  9 20 16:49
 9 Perezhogin Alexander      OMSK 11  5  1  6  7  6 16:58
10 Kempny Michal             OMSK 11  2  2  4  7 12 24:01
11 Zaitsev Nikita            CSKA 20  4  9 13  7 10 22:32
12 Lee Chris                 MAG  22  3 10 13  7  8 27:59
13 Filippi Tomáš             MAG  23  5  4  9  7 10 17:16
14 Kiselevich Bogdan         CSKA  9  0  5  5  6 20 20:45
15 Shumakov Sergei           SIB  10  4  6 10  6  4 15:21
16 Robinson Mat              DYNM 10  0  2  2  6 12 22:56
17 Hjalmarsson Simon         CSKA 14  2  4  6  6 10 14:56
18 Omark Linus               UFA  19  5 11 16  6 20 18:52
19 Lepisto Sami              UFA  19  6  7 13  6 16 25:26
20 Loginov Alexander         UFA  19  1  5  6  6 13 26:09
21 Okulov Konstantin         SIB   9  2  2  4  5  4 10:05
22 Osala Oskar               MAG  11  3  2  5  5  8 14:57
23 Zharkov Vladimir          CSKA 19  2  2  4  5  6 11:17
24 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 20  4 12 16  5 26 21:42
25 Arkhipov Dmitry           KAZ   5  2  1  3  4  2 10:10
26 Koryagin Gleb             DYNM  6  0  1  1  4  0  9:45
27 Karpov Maxim              DYNM  8  2  3  5  4  0 16:03
28 Erat Martin               OMSK 10  1  7  8  4 14 18:04
29 Shalunov Maxim            SIB  10  2  4  6  4  8 18:23
30 Shipov Ilya               DYNM 10  3  1  4  4  6 15:30

Most Penalized Players            GP  G А PTS PIM PIM/G
 1 Goncharov Maxim           UFA  18  2  2  4 69  3:50
 2 Panin Grigory             CSKA 17  0  1  1 56  3:17
 3 Joensuu Jesse             JOK   6  2  3  5 54  9:00
 4 Ignatovich Maxim          SIB  10  1  1  2 45  4:30
 5 Mnatsyan Samvel           ADM   4  0  0  0 40 10:00
 6 Kopeikin Alexei           SIB  10  0  0  0 39  3:54
 7 Ashton Carter             NIZ   9  0  0  0 38  4:13
 8 Wilson Ryan               KAZ   7  2  0  2 36  5:08
 9 Saprykin Oleg             UFA  10  1  0  1 35  3:30
10 Makarov Dmitry            UFA  19  1  4  5 35  1:50
11 Salak Alexander           SIB   9  0  0  0 34  3:46
12 Pepelyayev Alexei         NIZ  11  0  3  3 33  3:00
13 Soin Sergei               UFA  18  3  2  5 33  1:50
14 Semenov Alexei            SOCH  4  0  0  0 31  7:45
15 Barantsev Denis           DYNM  5  0  1  1 31  6:12
16 Andronov Sergei           CSKA 18  2  1  3 31  1:43
17 Sersen Michal             BRA   4  0  0  0 29  7:15
18 Makarov Igor              CSKA  8  0  0  0 29  3:37
19 Tarasov Daniil            DYNM 10  3  0  3 29  2:54
20 Buchnevich Pavel          SKA  14  1  2  3 29  2:04
21 Osipov Alexander          DYNM 10  1  3  4 28  2:48
22 Mamin Maxim               ADM   3  0  0  0 27  9:00
23 Anisin Mikhail            SOCH  4  0  1  1 27  6:45
24 Sayustov Dmitry           ADM   4  0  0  0 27  6:45
25 Gubin Oleg                SIB  10  1  2  3 27  2:42
26 Burdasov Anton            OMSK 11  2  2  4 27  2:27
27 Radulov Alexander         CSKA 20  4 12 16 26  1:18
28 Biryukov Evgeny           MAG  23  0  3  3 26  1:07
29 Ugarov Alexei             ADM   3  0  0  0 25  8:20
30 Jaakola Topi              JOK   5  0  2  2 25  5:00

Goaltenders                       GP  W  L  SVS% GAA SO   MIP
 1 Koskinen Mikko            SKA  15  8  7 94.9 1.47 5  980:32
 2 Koshechkin Vasily         MAG  19 14  5 94.8 1.57 3 1182:40
 3 Sorokin Ilya              CSKA 20 15  5 94.5 1.32 3 1270:23
 4 Salak Alexander           SIB   9  5  4 94.2 1.83 2  523:46
 5 Furch Dominik             OMSK 11  7  4 94.1 1.86 0  711:26
 6 Yeryomenko Alexander      DYNM 10  6  4 94.0 1.76 3  646:24
 7 Ustinsky Igor             YEK   5  1  3 92.9 2.37 0  278:14
 8 Brust Barry               BRA   4  0  4 92.8 2.25 0  240:01
 9 Sudnitsin Alexander       NEFT  3  0  3 92.2 2.36 0  178:13
10 Garipov Emil              KAZ   3  2  1 92.2 2.02 1  178:30
11 Bobkov Igor               ADM   2  1  1 92.2 2.02 1  118:41
12 Murygin Alexei            YAR   5  1  4 91.5 2.12 0  310:37
13 Svedberg Niklas           UFA  19  9 10 91.2 2.54 0 1110:44
14 Proskuryakov Ilya         TORP 10  5  4 91.2 2.67 1  538:27
15 Galimov Stanislav         KAZ   4  1  3 90.7 2.77 1  238:14
16 Kovar Jakub               YEK   2  1  1 90.7 3.19 0   75:17
17 Barulin Konstantin        SOCH  4  0  4 89.9 2.43 0  271:35
18 Karlsson Henrik           JOK   6  2  4 89.4 2.83 0  360:19
19 Nalimov Ivan              VLAD  3  0  3 89.1 3.44 0  174:32

8th All-Star Game, 23 January 2016, Moscow

KHL ASG

Team West - Team East                  28:23(10:6, 7:12, 11:5)
8:58 Kozun Brandon (Paigin Ziyat, Ellison Matt), 10:49 Ellison Matt (Robinson Mat, Kozun Brandon), 12:07  Ellison Matt (Radulov Alexander, Murygin Alexei), 14:08 Shipachyov Vadim (Gusev Nikita), 
14:23 Kagarlitsky Dmitry (Kozun Brandon), 15:02 Da Costa Stephane (Jurcina Milan, Paigin Ziyat), 15:52 Kozun Brandon (Da Costa Stephane, Kagarlitsky Dmitry),  
17:41 Da Costa Stephane (Radulov Alexander, Zaitsev Nikita), 19:05 Shipachyov Vadim (Gusev Nikita, Barker Cam), 19:34 Kozun Brandon (Kagarlitsky Dmitry, Paigin Ziyat), 
26:04 Gusev Nikita, 27:23 Jurcina Milan (Kagarlitsky Dmitry), 28:37 Radulov Alexander, 33:01 Ellison Matt (Radulov Alexander), 34:47 Dawes Nigel (Zaripov Danis, Dallman Kevin), 
36:42 Larsen Philip (Apalkov Daniil, Shipachyov Vadim), 37:30 Kozun Brandon (Kagarlitsky Dmitry), 38:52 Ellison Matt (Kagarlitsky Dmitry), 41:39 Ellison Matt (Da Costa Stephane, Radulov Alexander), 
41:52 Apalkov Daniil (Shipachyov Vadim), 45:22 Kozun Brandon, 47:40 Ellison Matt (Da Costa Stephane), 49:04 Shipachyov Vadim (Gusev Nikita, Apalkov Daniil), 
49:50 Ellison Matt (Kagarlitsky Dmitry, Kozun Brandon), 52:34 Da Costa Stephane (Radulov Alexander), 54:18 Gusev Nikita (Shipachyov Vadim), 54:47 Gusev Nikita (Apalkov Daniil, Barker Cam), 
57:30 Da Costa Stephane (Kozun Brandon), 59:59 Apalkov Daniil (Jurcina Milan, Radulov Alexander) - 0:22 Omark Linus (Mozyakin Sergei, Sobotka Vladimír), 0:59 Mozyakin Sergei (Omark Linus),   
1:58 Dallman Kevin (Zaripov Danis), 8:12 Zaripov Danis (Golyshev Anatoly, Dallman Kevin), 12:58 Zaripov Danis (Golyshev Anatoly, Dallman Kevin), 16:47 Mozyakin Sergei (Omark Linus),
21:27 Mozyakin Sergei (Omark Linus), 22:31 Zaripov Danis (Golyshev Anatoly, Kovář Jan), 23:43 Varnakov Mikhail (Kaprizov Kirill), 24:45 Omark Linus (Mozyakin Sergei), 
28:07 Golyshev Anatoly (Zaripov Danis), 29:12 Dawes Nigel, 29:44 Kaprizov Kirill (Dawes Nigel, 30:34 Mozyakin Sergei, 32:17 Mozyakin Sergei, 32:40 Golyshev Anatoly (Kovář Jan), 
37:12 Kaprizov Kirill (Varnakov Mikhail), 40:18 Denisov Vladimir (Omark Linus), 42:59 Golyshev Anatoly), 53:14 Kaprizov Kirill (Varnakov Mikhail), 
56:09 Mozyakin Sergei (Omark Linus, Denisov Vladimir), 58:52 Zaripov Danis    
Referee: Alexei Anisimov, Rafael Kadyrov - Gleb Lazarev, Dmitry Sivov. Penalties: 0:0. Shots: 71:73. Spectators: 11753
West: Alexei Murygin (Lokomotiv), Ilya Sorokin (CSKA) - Mat Robinson (Dynamo Moscow), Nikita Zaitsev (CSKA), Philip Larsen (Jokerit), Cam Barker (Slovan), Milan Jurcina (Medvescak), 
Ziyat Paigin (HC Sochi)- Alexander Radulov (CSKA), Ilya Kovalchuk (SKA), Matt Ellison (Dinamo Minsk), Nikita Gusev (SKA), Vadim Shipachyov (SKA), Daniil Apalkov (Lokomotiv), 
Kaspars Daugavins (Torpedo), Dmitry Kagarlitsky (Severstal), Brandon Kozun (Jokerit) - Coaches: Dmitri Kvartalnov (CSKA), Alexei Kudashov (Lokomotiv)  
East: Alexander Salak (Sibir), Juha Metsola (Amur) - Alexander Loginov (Salavat Yulaev), Vladimir Denisov (Traktor), Oskars Bartulis (Admiral), Kevin Dallman (Barys), Tobias Viklund (Lada),
Jonathon Blum (Admiral) - Sergei Mozyakin (Metallurg Mg), Linus Omark (Salavat Yulaev), Vladimír Sobotka (Avangard), Danis Zaripov (Metallurg Mg), Anatoly Golyshev (Avtomobilist), 
Jan Kovář (Metallurg Mg), Kirill Kaprizov (Metallurg Nk), Mikhail Varnakov (Ak Bars), Nigel Dawes (Barys). Coaches: Ilya Vorobyov (Metallurg Magnitogorsk), Andrei Skabelka (Sibir)

hokej.sfrp.cz

VHL

                                GP W wo pw pl ol L  GF:GA PTS
 1. THC Tver                    49 31  0 3 3 1  11 133: 73 103
 2. HC Ryazan                   49 29  2 1 7 0  10 132: 85 100
 3. Toros Neftekamsk            49 28  0 2 6 2  11 151:100  96
 4. Neftyanik Almetyevsk        49 26  1 5 1 2  14 136:109  93
 5. Buran Voronezh              49 27  3 1 1 1  16 145:113  91
 6. Yermak Angarsk              49 25  2 3 3 0  16 144:111  88
 7. SKA-Neva Saint Petersburg   49 24  0 4 5 2  14 123: 94  87
 8. SaryArka Karaganda          49 22  5 2 4 3  13 133:103  87
 9. Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk     49 22  4 5 3 0  15 130:100  87
10. Izhstal Izhevsk             49 22  2 6 3 2  14 130:106  87
11. Zauralye Kurgan             49 22  1 4 6 1  15 117: 99  83
12. Dynamo Balashikha           49 20  1 6 5 2  15 123:113  81
13. HC Sarov                    49 21  1 4 3 1  19 111:111  77
14. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil        49 17  4 7 3 1  17 143:131  77
15. Molot-Prikamye Perm         49 22  1 2 3 1  20 136:124  76
16. Chelmet Chelyabinsk         49 20  1 4 5 1  18 118:123  76
17. Yuzhny Ural Orsk            49 19  1 7 1 2  19 127:115  76
18. Sokol Krasnoyarsk           49 16  0 3 5 5  20 107:123  64
19. Rubin Tyumen                49 15  1 4 2 1  26  95:135  58
20. Dizel Penza                 49 13  1 2 8 2  23  92:125  55
21. Zvezda Cechov               49 14  3 2 0 1  29 109:142  53
22. Ariada Volzhsk              49 13  1 1 4 3  27 106:141  50
23. Bars Kazan                  49 10  1 4 1 2  31  75:136  43
24. Khimik Voskresensk          49  9  1 4 4 1  30 102:146  42
25. Kristall Saratov            49  8  1 3 2 0  35  97:190  34
26. Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov          25  2  0 1 2 1  19  27: 94  11

Toros - Sputnik                        4-3 3:0, 3:0, 2:4, 1:4, 2:1, 2:3, 4:2   
THC - Chelmet                          4-3 2:3OT, 3:1, 1:4, 1:0OT, 5:4, 2:4, 3:2  
Buran - Dynamo                         3-4 5:4OT, 5:4OT, 3:2, 1:2, 2:3, 2:3OT, 1:3
SKA-Neva - Izhstal                     1-4 3:0, 1:4, 4:5, 1:3, 2:4   
Yermak - Zauralye                      4-1 1:0, 3:2, 1:3, 2:1OT, 5:2   
SaryArka - Torpedo                     4-2 1:2, 2:3, 5:3, 2:1OT, 4:1, 2:1OT
Neftyanik - HC Sarov                   4-0 3:1, 3:1, 2:0, 5:1   
HC Ryazan - Molot-Prikamye             4-2 2:3OT, 4:1, 4:3, 3:4, 2:1OT, 3:2OT   

Toros - SaryArka                       2-4 1:2, 4:1, 1:3, 2:1, 1:2, 2:3OT   
THC - Dynamo                           4-1 3:1, 3:2OT, 1:3, 1:0, 2:1   
HC Ryazan - Izhstal                    1-4 1:2, 0:3, 0:3, 2:1, 1:3   
Neftyanik - Yermak                     4-1 3:1, 1:3, 2:0, 4:3OT, 4:1   

THC - Izhstal                          2-4 1:2OT, 5:1, 2:5, 2:3OT, 2:1OT, 0:2   
Neftyanik - SaryArka                   4-0 3:2, 2:0, 2:1OT, 3:2OT   

Neftyanik - Izhstal                    4-1 4:1, 4:2, 2:3, 3:2, 4:1

VHL Champion

Basic Part Statistics
Player                                                 GP  G A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1. Raisov Aslan             Buran (Voronezh)          44 14 25 39  6  4 17:01
 2. Muzychko Roman           Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)        48 22 15 37  8 22 17:26
 3. Shin Alexander           Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 47 13 24 37 14  4 16:19
 4. Kiselyov Ivan            Zauralye (Kurgan)         48 10 26 36  6 20 16:12
 5. Zakharchuk Ivan          Molot-Prikamye (Perm)     49 16 19 35 14 24 16:35
 6. Chesalin Evgeny          HC Ryazan (Ryazan)        48 12 23 35 12 16 17:13
 7. Mingaleyev Denis         Toros (Neftekamsk)        48 16 18 34 26  8 15:51
 8. Voronkov Andrei          Buran (Voronezh)          46 12 20 32 11 10 15:49
 9. Knyazev Alexei           Buran (Voronezh)          45 15 16 31  2 26 17:06
10. Ivanov Ivan A.           THC (Tver)                48 12 19 31 11 16 16:55
11. Karlin Ruslan            Molot-Prikamye (Perm)     49 18 12 30  4 28 16:46
12. Kurepanov Denis          Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)    51 14 16 30 12 28 16:50
13. Yushkov Maxim            Yermak (Angarsk)          49 13 17 30 12 84 17:50
14. Demidov Andrei           Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    37 11 19 30  5 44 15:47
15. Kisly Artyom             Toros (Neftekamsk)        49 11 19 30 26 32 17:12

Goalies                                                GP W  L  SvS%  GAA SO   MIP
 1. Shestyorkin Igor         SKA-Neva (Saint Peters.)  25 16  6 95.4 1.19 6 1512:56
 2. Denisov Sergei           Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)    17  7  5 94.6 1.73 0  867:47
 3. Petrov Yury              HC Ryazan (Ryazan)        29 21  6 94.5 1.52 6 1615:35
 4. Kislitsyn Anton          Izhstal (Izhevsk)         28 13  8 94.4 1.69 6 1564:18
 5. Khoroshun Sergei         THC (Tver)                28 17  6 94.3 1.55 4 1545:11
 6. Bilyalov Timur           Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    38 21 11 94.3 1.79 4 2013:39
 7. Gafiullin Ilyas          Zauralye (Kurgan)         41 19 13 94.0 1.70 5 2330:44
 8. Belov Sergei             HC Ryazan (Ryazan)        23 10  4 93.8 1.59 4 1322:08
 9. Nazarov Oleg             Dizel (Penza)             25  6 10 93.7 1.94 2 1236:11
10. Zalivin Alexander        Dynamo (Balashikha)       20 11  3 93.6 2.11 2 1138:24
11. Khakimov Rafael          Toros (Neftekamsk)        22 13  5 93.5 1.69 4 1312:10
12. Bocharov Ivan            Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)       17  5  9 93.3 2.05 3 1022:46
13. Serebryakov Nikita       Dynamo (Balashikha)       24  6 11 93.3 2.22 2 1430:25
14. Nazarov Yegor            Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)     29 11 10 93.2 2.22 1 1755:18
15. Reizvikh Eduard          SaryArka (Karaganda)      32 15 11 93.2 1.83 4 1771:05
Playoff Statistics
Player                                                 GP G A PTS +/- PIM TOI/G
 1. Nasybullin Daniel        Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    17 11  7 18 14 14 15:12
 2. Mingaleyev Denis         Toros (Neftekamsk)        13  7  6 13  3  2 17:12
 3. Baikeyev Bulat           Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    17  5  8 13  9 16 12:42
 4. Sidlyarov Dmitry         Dynamo (Balashikha)       12  3 10 13  2  8 19:41
 5. Belyayev Maxim           SaryArka (Karaganda)      16  2 11 13 -1  4 19:02
 6. Yadroyets Nikita         Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    18  5  7 12 12 10 15:29
 7. Ivanov Ivan A.           THC (Tver)                16  3  9 12  6  8 19:50
 8. Demidov Andrei           Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    18  8  3 11  3 43 13:01
 9. Chernikov Alexander      Izhstal (Izhevsk)         21  6  5 11  5 20 13:51
10. Vikharev Denis           Izhstal (Izhevsk)         20  3  8 11  7  2 17:14
11. Yefremov Vladislav       Dynamo (Balashikha)       12  3  7 10  2  6 21:20
12. Kisly Artyom             Toros (Neftekamsk)        13  2  8 10  3 12 18:10
13. Kazakov Maxim            SaryArka (Karaganda)       9  5  4  9  0  2 19:41
14. Kuptsov Sergei           Izhstal (Izhevsk)         17  5  4  9  4 41 16:04
15. Valitsky Isaak           SaryArka (Karaganda)      16  3  6  9  2  2 17:18

Goalies                                                GP  W  L SvS%  GAA SO MIP
 1. Bilyalov Timur           Neftyanik (Almetyevsk)    18 16  2 95.9 1.28 3 1121:48
 2. Shilin Oleg              THC (Tver)                 7  4  3 94.8 1.59 1  415:23
 3. Franskevich Denis        Yermak (Angarsk)           9  5  4 94.4 1.62 1  555:57
 4. Zalivin Alexander        Dynamo (Balashikha)       11  5  6 94.3 1.82 0  756:50
 5. Ageyev Sergei            Zauralye (Kurgan)          3  1  1 94.2 1.82 0  165:12
 6. Smiryagin Roman          Izhstal (Izhevsk)         19 12  6 94.1 1.88 3 1052:27
 7. Reizvikh Eduard          SaryArka (Karaganda)       7  3  4 93.9 1.62 0  444:47
 8. Saprykin Igor            THC (Tver)                11  4  4 93.6 1.91 0  564:13
 9. Alyapkin Maxim           HC Sarov (Sarov)           3  0  3 93.3 2.01 0  178:57
10. Belov Sergei             HC Ryazan (Ryazan)         7  2  3 93.0 1.58 0  342:32
11. Lobanov Evgeny           Toros (Neftekamsk)        13  6  7 92.9 1.84 2  781:38
12. Peretyagin Denis         SaryArka (Karaganda)       9  5  4 92.7 2.07 0  551:48
13. Gafiullin Ilyas          Zauralye (Kurgan)          3  0  3 92.4 2.94 0  142:49
14. Lozhkin Nikita           Molot-Prikamye (Perm)      5  1  4 92.3 2.26 0  372:17
hokej.sfrp.cz

Serbija

 1. Crvena zvezda               10  9 0 0  1 101: 15 27
 2. Partizan Beograd            10  8 0 0  2  76: 18 24
 3. Tisa Volan Szeged           10  7 0 0  3  65: 40 21
 4. NS Stars                    10  4 0 0  6  49: 50 12
 5. Vitez                       10  2 0 0  8  22: 94  5
 6. Vojvodina                   10  0 0 0 10  11:107  0

Bronze game
Tisza Volan Szeged - HK NS Stars       6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1), 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2), 6:5 (2:1, 4:2, 0:2)

Final - Prvenstvo Srbije
HK Crvena Zvezda - HK Partizan Beograd 1-3 4:5 (0:2, 3:0, 1:3), 5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0), 1:6 (0:4, 0:1, 1:1), 2:3OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)

Serbia Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovensko

National team

7.4.2016, Pori, Finland
Finland - Slovakia                     3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2)
13. T. Sallinen (Koivosto), 43. Elo (Erkinjuntti, Salmela), 43. Virtanen (Erkinjuntti, Asplund) - 55. Graňák (Réway), 59. Lušňák. 
Referee: Pajula, Kaukokari - Saha, Nieminen, penalties: 2:4 and Kozák (SVK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0
SVK: Konrád - Graňák, Sersen, Čerešňák, Švarný, Kotvan, Kozák, Luža, Jánošík - Šťastný, Réway, Dravecký - Skalický, Viedenský, Lušňák - Špirko, Marcinko, Vandas - Dej, Hudáček, Hlinka

8.4.2016, Turku, Finland
Finland - Slovakia                     6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
5. Wärn (Asplund, Lyytinen), 23. Erkinjuntti (Malinen, Virtanen), 28. Virtanen (Mustonen, Wärn), 52. J. Sallinen (Salmela, Kivistö), 59. Erkinjuntti (Malinen, Tyrväinen), 
60. Tyrväinen (Malinen, Saarela) - 51. Lušňák (Viedenský, Šťastný). 
Referee: Rantala, Fonselius - Elonen, Hägerström, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 2:0
SVK: Tomek - Graňák, Sersen, Kotvan, Švarný, Čerešňák, Jánošík, Rosandič, Kozák - Dravecký, Réway, Šťastný - Lušňák, Viedenský, Hudáček - Špirko, Marcinko, Dej - Stupka, Galamboš, Handlovský

14.4.2016, Košice, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      0:6 (0:0, 0:3, 0:3)
28. Shalunov (Averin, Voynov), 30. Voynov (Shipachev, Gusev), 37. Averin (Apaljkov), 46. Averin (Yakovlev), 53. Shumakov (Yakovlev, Lyubushkin), 59. Karpov (Dyblenko, Voynov). 
Referee: Kubuš, Jonák - Korba, Šefčík (all SVK), penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 0:1, spectators: 7620.
SVK: J. Hudáček - Meszároš, Sersen, Graňák, Švarný, Rosandič, Kozák, Čerešňák, Jánošík - Dravecký, Réway, Šťastný - Lušňák, Viedenský, Skalický - Hrnka, Marcinko, Bartánus - 
Hlinka, L.Hudáček, Handlovský
RUS: Shestyorkin - Paygin, Yarullin, Lyubushkin, Yakovlev, Voynov, Belov, Dyblenko - Karpov, Loktionov, Kartayev - Averin, Galuzin, Apaljkov - Dadonov, Shipachev, N. Gusev - Sannikov, Shalunov, 
Shumakov

15.4.2016, Poprad, Slovakia
Slovakia - Russia                      1:2ps (0:1, 0:0, 1:0 - 0:0, 0:1)
41. Sersen (Réway) - 9. Galuzin (Yakovlev), pen-shot: Gusev
Referee: Kubuš, D. Konc - M. Korba, Gajan (all SVK), penalties: 4:7 and Dravecký (SVK) a Lyubushkin (RUS) 5min and game misconduct. powerplay goals: 1:1, spectators: 4640
SVK: Konrád - Meszároš, Sersen, Graňák, Švarný, Čerešňák, A. Jánošík, M. Rosandič, L. Kozák - Dravecký, Réway, Bartánus - Lušňák, Viedenský, L. Hudáček - Hrnka, T. Marcinko, A. Šťastný - 
Handlovský, Michal Hlinka, Skalický
RUS: Shestyorkin - Lyubushkin, Yakovlev, Belov, Voynov, Yarulin, Dyblenko, Paygin - Averin, Galuzin, Apaljkov - Dadonov, Shipachev, Gusev - Sannikov, Shalunov, Shumakov - Karpov, Loktionov, Kartayev 

22.4.2016, Grenoble, France
France - Slovakia                      1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
39. Da Costa (Fleury, Dieude-Fauvel) - 25. Hrnka (L. Hudáček), 32. Dravecký (L. Hudáček), 44. Lušňák (Daňo, Dravecký), 57. Daňo (Meszároš). 
Referee: Barcelo, Rauline - Barbez, Goncalves, penalties: 4:2, powerplay goals: 1:0, 0:0, spectators: 1550 
FRA: Quemener - Moisand, Hecquefeuille, Manavian, Dieude- Fauvel, Janil, Beron - Meunier, Y. Treille, Perret - Fleury, T. Da Costa, S. Treille - Desrosiers, Bozon, Bertrand - Claireaux, 
Lamperier, Ritz
SVK: J. Hudáček - Sekera, Jaroš, Meszároš, Sersen, Graňák, Švarný, Jánošík, Kotvan - Dravecký, Réway, L. Hudáček - Daňo, Viedenský, Cehlárik - Hrnka, Marcinko, Bartánus - Lušňák, Šťastný, Skalický

24.4.2016, Grenoble, France
France - Slovakia                      3:2ps (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
26. S. Treille (Raux, Y. Treille), 49. Da Costa (S. Treille), roz. nájazd Bertrand - 11. Cehlárik (Viedenský, Jaroš), 58. Daňo. 
Referee: Garbay, G. Barcelo - Margry, J. Barcelo, penalties: 3:7 and Daňo (SVK) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1,  spectators: 3100
FRA: Quemener (31. Hardy) - Moisand, Hecquefeuille, Manavian, Dieude-Fauvel, Janil, Beron, Faure, Raux - Meunier, Y. Treille, Perret - Fleury, T. Da Costa, S. Treille - Berthon, Bozon, Bertrand - 
Claireaux, Lamperier, Ritz - Desrosiers
SVK: Konrád - Meszároš, Sersen, Sekera, Jaroš, Graňák, Švarný, Kozák, Kotvan - Lušňák, Réway, L. Hudáček - Daňo, Viedenský, Cehlárik - Hrnka, Marcinko, Bartánus - Hlinka, Šťastný, Skalický

28.4.2016, Skalica, Slovakia
Slovakia - Denmark                     4:3ot (1:0, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0)
2. Dravecký (Bartánus), 27 Bakoš (Réway, Meszároš), 29 Réway M (Bakos, Sersen), 61. Meszároš (Bakoš, Sersen) - 
51.  Jensen N. (Jensen J. B.), 54. Jensen N. (Storm F., Ehlers N.), 54. Poulsen M. (Storm F., Ehlers N.)
Referee: Baluška, Müllner - Výleta, Šefčík, penalties: 4:6 and Lassen (DEN) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:1, spectators: 3158
SVK: J. Hudáček – Meszároš, Sersen, Marinčin, Sekera, Graňák, Mikuš, Jaroš, Švarný – Bakoš, Réway, Daňo – Cehlárik, Viedenský, Šťastný – Dravecký, Marcinko, Bartánus – Hrnka, Lušňák, Skalický

30.4.2016, Bratislava, Slovakia
Slovakia - Denmark                     3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0) 
1. L. Hudáček (Viedenský), 2. Dravecký (Marcinko, Mikuš), 7. Meszároš (Réway, Daňo) - 31. Green (Christensen). 
Referee: Baluška, J. Konc - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, spectators: 8247
SVK: Konrád - Meszároš, Sersen, Marinčin, Sekera, Graňák, Mikuš, Jaroš, Švarný – Bakoš, Réway, Daňo – Jurčo, Viedenský, L. Hudáček – Dravecký, Marcinko, Bartánus – Hrnka, Šťastný, Lušňák

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extraliga

                                GP W wo lo  L  GF:GA  PTS
 1. HC Košice s.r.o.            50 28 9  4  9 156: 85 106
 2. Hokejový klub Nitra, a.s.   50 30 3  1 16 160:129  97
 3. HKM a.s Zvolen              50 24 7  6 13 171:131  89
 4. ‘05 iClinic BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 50 25 4  5 16 155:115  88
 5. Hokejový klub DUKLA Trenčín 50 16 7  7 20 114:143  69
 6. HK Poprad, s.r.o.           50 18 3 11 18 139:149  68
 7. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina, a.s.   50 18 4  6 22 117:138  68
 8. MHC Martin, a.s.            50 14 4  5 27 106:126  55
 9. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     50 11 7  4 28 115:156  51
    HK VSR Slovakia U20, s.r.o. 18  1 1  0 16  22: 83   5
    HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.        retired from extraleague
    
HKM Zvolen lost 3 points due unauthorized start of player Jakub Žilka in 52nd round.    

Home                                        Road
 1 HC Košice   24 18 3 0  3 92:42 60         1 HC Košice   26 10 6 4  6 64:43 46
 2 Nitra, a.s. 25 19 0 1  5 83:55 58         2 HKM Zvolen  25 11 4 3  7 87:68 44
 3 B. BYSTRICA 25 17 1 1  6 91:53 54         3 Nitra, a.s. 25 11 3 0 11 77:74 39
 4 Zvolen      25 13 3 3  6 84:63 48         4 B. BYSTRICA 25  8 3 4 10 64:62 34
 5 Poprad      25 11 1 6  7 77:63 41         5 HK Poprad   25  7 2 5 11 62:86 30
 6 Žilina      25 10 3 4  8 63:62 40         6 Trenčín     25  7 2 4 12 51:79 29
 7 Trenčín     25  9 5 3  8 63:64 40         7 Žilina      25  8 1 2 14 54:76 28
 8 MHC Martin  25  9 3 5  8 62:52 38         8 Piešťany    25  5 2 2 16 54:87 21
 9 Piešťany    25  6 5 2 12 61:69 30         9 MHC Martin  25  5 1 0 19 44:74 17
   Slovakia 20 10  0 0 0 10  9:47  0           Slovakia 20  8  1 1 0  6 13:36  5

Quarterfinal

HC Košice - MHC Martin                           4-0
HC Košice - MHC Martin                           4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
6. Boltun (Deyl, Cebák), 11. Šedivý (Deyl, Jenčík), 28. Spilar (Cebák), 56. Jenčík (Spilar) - 8. Surovka (Cipulis, Galamboš).
Referee: Konc, Snášel - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 2:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3603 
KOŠ: Halász - Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Šedivý, Jankovič, Mikuš - Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš - Bicek, Suja, Hrnka - Šoltés, Češík, Varga - Hričina, Boltun, Milý
MAR: Dzubina - Rusina, Tabaček, Dvořák, Jáchym, Dlouhý, Matejka, Trávniček, T. Varga - Cipulis, Galamboš, Surovka - Jass, Sprukts, Pokrivčák - Nemček, Murček, Kabáč - Poliaček, Dírer, Uhrík

HC Košice - MHC Martin                           3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
6. Boltun (Hričina, Dudáš), 16. Spilar (Bartoš, Deyl), 50. Hričina (Deyl) - 23. Nemček (Murček, Dlouhý), 60. Murček (Jass). 
Referee: Müllner, T. Orolin - Kacej, Stanzel, penalties: 4:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4096 
KOŠ: Halász - Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Šedivý, Jankovič, Mikuš, Chovan, Macejko - Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš - Bicek, Suja, Hrnka - Šoltés, Češík, Tibor Varga - Hričina, Boltun, Milý
MAR: Dzubina - Rusina, Tabaček, Trávniček, Jáchym, Dvořák, Dlouhý, Tomáš Varga, Vyskoč - Cipulis, Galamboš, Surovka - Róbert Varga, Sprukts, Dírer - Nemček, Murček, Kabáč - Poliaček, Uhrík, Jass

MHC Martin - HC Košice                           2:3ot (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
22. Tabaček (Rusina), 47. Cipulis (Surovka, Galamboš) - 13. Tibor Varga (Mikuš), 43. Spilar (Bartoš, Češík), 65. Suja (Bicek, Deyl). 
Referee: J. Konc, M. Novák - Kacej, M. Orolin, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2800 
MAR: Dzubina – Rusina, Tabaček, Dvořák, Matejka, Dlouhý, Trávniček,– Vyskoč, Tomáš Varga – Surovka, Galamboš, Cipulis – Rzavský, Sprukts, Dírer – Nemček, Murček, Jass – Uhrík, R. Varga, Poliaček
KOŠ: Halász – Jankovič, Deyl, Cebák, Šedivý, Macejko, Mikuš – Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš – Bicek, Suja, Bartánus – Lapšanský, Hrnka, Tibor Varga – Hričina, Milý, Boltun

MHC Martin - HC Košice                           1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2)
45. Rzavský (Sprukts) - 9. Mikuš (Bartánus, Bicek), 11. Bartánus (Bicek, Suja), 50. Bartoš (Češík, Lapšanský), 60. Suja (Bicek).
MAR: Dzubina - Rusina, Tabaček, Dvořák, Matejka, Dlouhý, Trávniček, Tomáš Varga, Vyskoč - Surovka, Galamboš, Cipulis - Rzavský, Sprukts, Dírer - Nemček, Murček, Kabáč - Jass, Uhrík, Poliaček
KOŠ: Halász - Cebák, Deyl, Pavúk, Jankovič, Macejko, Mikuš, Chovan, Šoltés - Spilar, Češík, Bartoš - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Lapšanský, Hrnka, Tibor Varga - Hričina, Milý, Boltun

hokej.sfrp.cz

HK Nitra - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina                   4-0
HK Nitra - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina                   4:3ot (0:0, 1:2, 2:1 - 1:0)
29. König (Štefanka, Stloukal), 42. Slovák (Podhradský, Ordzovenský), 51. Milam (Laliberté, Slovák), 64. Ručkay (Baker, Kutálek) – 32. Rób. Huna (Brejčák, Zaťko), 38. Rób. Huna (Brejčák), 
55. Rób. Huna (Konečný, Novotný). 
Referee: Jonák, Lauff – Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 4:3, presilovky 3:3, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3058 
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Bajtek, Bene, Pupák - Piačka
ŽIL: Tomek – Brejčák, Zaťko, Homer, Kurali, Leško, Makovský, Mendrej – Novotny, Huna, Konečný – Stupka, Škoda, Handlovský – Drevenák, Ježek , Valášek – Ondruš, Rehák, Rogoň - Švec

HK Nitra - MsHK DOXXbet Žilina                   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) 
13. Blackwater (Laliberté, Slovák), 33. Štefanka (Milo, Kutálek). 
Referee: Baluška, Štefik – Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 4:6 and Ježek (Žilina) 10 min, presilovky 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2892 
NIT: Lakosil – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Bajtek, Bene, Pupák - Piačka
ŽIL: Tomek – Brejčák, Zaťko, Ťavoda, Kurali, Leško, Makovský, Mendrej – Novotny, Huna, Konečný – Stupka, Škoda, Handlovský – Drevenák, Ježek , Valášek – Ondruš, Rehák, Rogoň - Švec

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina – HK Nitra                   3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1)
3. Novotný (Brejčák, Ró. Huna), 21. Valášek, 51. Stupka (Zaťko, Handlovský) – 10. Macík (Pupák, Ordzovenský), 21. Kutálek (Beca, Podhradský), 24. Blackwater (Bajtek, Pupák), 
28. Macík (Blackwater, Ordzovenský), 58. Laliberté. 
Referee: T. Orolin, Jonák – Smrek, Gajan, penalties: 6:7 and Zaťko (Žilina) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 2879
ŽIL: Tomek – Brejčák, Zaťko, Ťavoda, Kurali, Leško, Makovský, Mendrej – Konečný, Róbert Huna, Novotný – Handlovský, Škoda, Stupka – Valášek, Ježek, Drevenák – Rogoň, Dominik Rehák, Ondruš.
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König, Kuzma – Laliberté, M. Slovák, Blackwater – H. Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek – Macík, Štefanka, Pupák – Bajtek, Bene, Piačka.

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina - HK Nitra                   2:3ps (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:1)
11. Konečný (Róbert Huna, Zaťko), 54. Novotný (Konečný) – 23. König (Pupák, Štefanka), 39. Blackwater (Laliberté, M. Slovák), pen-shot: Kutálek. 
Referee: Lokšík, Müllner - Bogdaň, Korba, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1236 .
ŽIL: Tomek – Brejčák, Zaťko, Ťavoda, Kurali, Leško, Makovský, Mendrej – Konečný, Róbert Huna, Novotný – Handlovský, Valášek, Stupka – E. Švec, Ježek, Drevenák – Rogoň, Dominik Rehák, Ondruš
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König, Kuzma – Laliberté, M. Slovák, Blackwater – H. Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek – Macík, Štefanka, Pupák – Bajtek, Bene, Piačka

hokej.sfrp.cz

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                           4-1
HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                           3:2ot (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
11. L. Jurík (Obdržálek, Krejčí), 12. Škvaridlo (Mráz), 64. Semorád (Obdržálek) - 36. Paukovček (Koyš, Rapáč), 59. Kroták (Fabian, Paločko)
Referee: Jonák, Lokšík – Holienka, Orolin. Spectators: 2105
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Juraško, D. Krejčí, Andersons, Demiters, Pokovič, Hataš, Habšuda - Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš - Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Brendl – J. Jurík, Mráz, Klhůfek - Ďaloga, V. Fekiač, Škvaridlo
POP: Kostúr – Jaborník, Fabian, Suchý, Dinda, Malina, Kasík, Pařízek, Šterbák - Kroták, Heizer, Matúš Paločko – R. Rapáč, Paukovček, Koyš – O. Mikula, Lantoš, Štrauch – Achs, Toma, Števuliak

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                           1:0ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, - 1:0)
61. Brabenec (Bagin). 
Referee: Baluška, Müllner - Junek, Šefčík, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1748 
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Juraško, Krejčí, Andersons, Demiters, Pokovič, Hataš, Habšuda – Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš – Obdržálek, L. Jurík, Brendl – J. Jurík, Mráz, Klhůfek – Ďaloga, V. Fekiač, Škvaridlo
POPO: Kostúr – Jaborník, Fabian, Suchý, Dinda, Malina, Kasík, Pařízek, Šterbák – Kroták, Heizer, Paločko – Rapáč, Paukovček, Koyš – Mikula, Lantoš, Štrauch – Achs, Toma, Števuliak

HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen                           6:5 (3:0, 1:5, 2:0)
13. Lantoš (Koyš), 16. Lantoš (Mikula, Jaborník), 19. Heizer (Kasík), 39. Koyš (Rapáč, Števuliak), 41. Kroták (Heizer), 43. Števuliak (Suchý) - 
22. J. Jurík (Puliš, Ďaloga), 24. Brabenec (Puliš, Semorád), 25. Obdržálek (J. Jurík), 28. L. Jurík (Obdržálek, J. Jurík), 31. J. Jurík (L. Jurík, Habšuda). 
Referee: D. Konc, Lauff - Rovenský, Smrek, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2215 .
POP: Kostúr (31. Svoboda) - Jaborník, Fabian, Suchý, Dinda, Malina, Kasík, D. Šterbák - Kroták, Heizer, Paločko - R. Rapáč, Paukovček, Koyš - Mikula, Lantoš, Štrauch - Achs, Toma, Števuliak - Rusnák
ZVO: Baroš - Bagin, Juraško, D. Krejčí, Andersons, Demiters, Pokovič, Hataš, Habšuda - Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš - Obdržálek, L. Jurík, J. Jurík - Brendl, Mráz, Klhůfek - Ďaloga, V. Fekiač, Škvaridlo

HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen                           1:6 (0:2, 0:0, 1:4)
50. Koyš (Rapáč, Suchý) - 4. Obdržálek (L. Jurík, J. Jurík), 19. Ďaloga (Krejčí), 48. Brendl, 57. Brabenec (Puliš, Semorád), 60. L. Jurík (Obdržálek), 60. Klhůfek (Brendl). 
Referee: J. Konc , M. Novák - Rovenský, Korba, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2360 .
POP: Kostúr – Jaborník, Fabian, Suchý, Dinda, Malina, Kasík, Pařízek, D. Šterbák – Kroták, Heizer, Paločko – Rapáč, Rusnák, Koyš – Mikula, Lantoš, Štrauch – Achs, Toma, Števuliak
ZVO: Baroš – Bagin, Pokovič, Krejčí, Andersons, Habšuda, Juraško, Hataš – Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš – Obdržálek, L. Jurík, J. Jurík – Brendl, Mráz, Klhůfek – Ďaloga, V. Fekiač, Škvaridlo

HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad                           7:1 (1:0, 4:0, 2:1)
17. Andersons (L. Jurík), 23. Puliš (L. Jurík), 24. Obdržálek (J. Jurík), 25. J. Jurík, 34. Puliš (Brabenec), 41. L. Jurík (Obdržálek) - 58. Kasík (Kroták, Fabian)
ZVO: Baroš - Pokovič, Bagin, Andersons, Krejči, Juraško, Habšuda, F. Fekiač, Hataš - Puliš, Brabenec, Semorád - J. Jurík, L. Jurík, Obdržálek - Klhůfek, Mráz, Brendl - Škvaridlo, V. Fekiač, Ďaloga
POP: Kostúr - Fabian, Jaborník, Dinda, Suchý, Kasík, Malina, Šterbák, Gaborčík - Paločko, Heizer, Kroták - Koyš, Paukovček, R. Rapáč - Štrauch, Lantoš, Mikula - Števuliak, Rusnák, Achs

hokej.sfrp.cz

HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica – HK Dukla Trenčín 4-1
HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica – HK Dukla Trenčín 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
1. Tománek (Hvila, Majdan), 7. Majdan (Sandgren, Hvila), 37. Majdan (Tománek, Bast). 
Referee: J. Konc, M. Novák – Junek, P. Šefčík, penalties: 11:11 and Gillies - Hlinka, M. Novák 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2487 
BB: Bacashihua - Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Roussel, Pujacs, Sandgren, I. Majeský – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Lunter, Bortňák, Lucenius
TRE: Chábera – M. Novák, Drtina. D. Rehák, Drgoň, Ryzák, Holenda – Hlinka, R. Dlouhý, Sojčík - Gašparovič, Stümpel, Šišovský – D. Hudec, V. Nemec, Melichárek – Švec, Troliga, D. Novák – Briestenský

HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica – HK Dukla Trenčín 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Gól: 34. Švec (Troliga). 
Referee: Kubuš, D. Konc - Smrek, Gajan, penalties: 2:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2010 
BB: Bacashihua – I. Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Roussel, Pujacs, Sandgren, I. Majeský – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Lunter, Bortňák, Lucenius
TRE: Chábera – M. Novák, Drtina, D. Rehák, Drgoň, Ryzák, Holenda – Hlinka, R. Dlouhý, Sojčík - Gašparovič, Stümpel, Šišovský – D. Hudec, V. Nemec, Melichárek – Švec, Troliga, D. Novák

HK Dukla Trenčín - HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica  1:2ps (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, - 0:0, 0:1)
32. Dlouhý (Sojčík) - 19. Bast (Roussel, Kytnár), pen-shot: Tománek. 
Referee: M. Novák, Jonák - Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 2:6 and Hlinka (Tre) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4538 .
TRE: Chábera – M. Novák, Drtina, Drgoň, Rehák, Holenda, Ryzák, Hatala – Sojčík, Dlouhý, Hlinka – Gašparovič, Stümpel, Šišovský – Hudec, Nemec, Melichárek – Švec, Troliga, D. Novák – Briestenský
BB: Bacashihua – Šmach, Ďatelinka, Pujacs, Roussel, Čížek, Gründling, Sandgren, Majeský – Tománek, Bortňák, Majdan – Bast, Kytnár, Hvila – Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Lunter, Handzuš, Gillies

HK Dukla Trenčín - HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica  0:1ot (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, - 0:1)
Gól: 62. Roussel. 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Kacej, Stanzel, penalties: 6:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 5183 .
TRE: Chábera – M. Novák, Drtina, Drgoň, Rehák, Holenda, Ryzák, Hatala – Hlinka, R. Dlouhý, Sojčík – Gašparovič, Stümpel, Šišovský – Melichárek, Nemec, Hudec – D. Novák, Troliga, Švec – Pataky
BB: Bacashihua – Šmach, Ďatelinka, Pujacs, Roussel, Čížek, Gründling, Sandgren, Majeský – Tománek, Bortňák, Majdan – Bast, Kytnár, Hvila – Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Lunter, Handzuš, Gillies

HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica - HK Dukla Trenčín 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
4. Gillies (Ďatelinka, Kytnár), 19. Hvila (Majdan, Handzuš), 59. Bortňák. 
Referee: Jonák, D. Konc – Junek, P. Šefčík, penalties: 2:2 and 33. M. Novák (Tre) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2518 
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Gründling, Čížek, Pujacs, Roussel, I. Majeský, Sandgren – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Majdan, Bast, Tománek – Lunter, Handzuš, Bortňák
TRE: Chábera – M. Novák, Drtina, D. Rehák, Drgoň, Ryzák, Holenda – Hlinka, R. Dlouhý, Sojčík – Gašparovič, Stümpel, Šišovský – Melichárek, Nemec, D. Hudec – D. Novák, Troliga, Švec

Semifinal

HC Košice - HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica        4-2
HC Košice - HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica        1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
4. Lapšanský (Deyl, Češík) - 23. Ďatelinka (Kytnár, Matoušek), 35. Bortňák (Zigo), 46. Bast (Tománek, Majdan).
Referee: Jonák, Konc - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 5689 .
KOŠ: Halász - Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Pavúk, Mikuš, Macejko - Spilar, Češík, Bartoš - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Lapšanský, Hrnka, Varga - Hričina, Milý, Šoltés
BB: Bacashihua - Ďatelinka, Šmach, Roussel, Pujacs, Čížek, Gründling, Sandgren, Majeský - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Gillies, Kytnár, Hvila - Lunter, Handzuš, Bortňák

HC Košice - HC '05 iClinic Banská Bystrica       1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) 
8. Hrnka (Spilar, Cebák) - 5. Lunter (Handzuš), 9. Hvila, 11. Lamper (Zigo), 38. Tománek (Majdan, Bast), 60. Lunter (Bortňák, Handzuš). 
Referee: Konc, Kubuš - Kacej, Stanzel, penalties: 3:7 and Deyl (KOŠ) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4780.       
KOŠ: Halász (11. Melicherčík) - Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Pavúk, Mikuš, Macejko - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Spilar, Hrnka, Bartoš - Lapšanský, Češík, Varga - Hričina, Boltun, Milý
BB: Bacashihua - Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Pujacs, Roussel, Majeský, Sandgren - Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies - Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Bortňák, Handzuš, Lunter

HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica - HC Košice         1:2ps (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, - 0:0, 0:1)
13. Zigo (Bast, Šmach) - 24. Jenčík (Cebák), pen-shot: Bartoš. 
Referee: J. Konc, Baluška - Smrek, Gajan, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2841 
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Pujacs, Majeský, Sandgren – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Lamper, Zigo, Matoušek – Majdan, Bast, Tománek – Bortňák, Handzuš, Lunter
KOŠ: Melicherčík – Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Macejko, Mikuš, Pavúk – Bicek, Suja, Bartánus – Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš – Lapšanský, Hrnka, Varga – Milý, Češík, Boltun

HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica - HC Košice         3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
1. Matoušek (Zigo, Čížek), 13. Kytnár (Gillies, Hvila), 37. Tománek (Bast) – 31. Lapšanský (Hrnka), 40. Lapšanský (Jankovič, Cebák). 
Referee: Jonák, Kubuš - J. Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 3:4, Powerplay goals and SHG: 0:0,  spectators: 2841
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Pujacs, Majeský, Sandgren – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Lunter, Zigo, Matoušek – Majdan, Bast, Tománek – Bortňák, Handzuš, Lucenius
KOŠ: Melicherčík – Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Pavúk, Mikuš – Bicek, Suja, Bartánus – Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš – Lapšanský, Hrnka, Varga – Milý, Češík, Boltun

HC Košice - HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica        3:2ps (2:0, 0:1, 0:1 - 0:0, 1:0)
13. Suja (Hričina), 15. Češík (Mikuš, Varga), pen-shot: Hrnka - 29. Bast (Tománek, Majdan), 60. Tománek (Handzuš, Pujacs). 
Referee: Baluška, Jonák - Gajan, Smrek, penalties: 2:3 and Matoušek (BB) 5 min and game misconduct, Ďatelinka (BB) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 5196
KOŠ: Melicherčík - Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Pavúk, Mikuš, Macejko - Bicek, Suja, Bartánus - Spilar, Jenčík, Bartoš - Lapšanský, Hrnka, Boltun - Hričina, Češík, Varga
BB: Bacashihua - Ďatelinka, Šmach, Majeský, Pujacs, Čížek, Gründling, Bajaruns, Sandgren - Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies - Matoušek, Zigo, Lunter - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Bezúch, Handzuš, Bortňák

HC'05 iClinic Banská Bystrica - HC Košice        4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
21. Tománek (Majdan, Handzuš), 24. Ďatelinka (Tománek), 28. Hvila (Ďatelinka, Gillies), 51. Hvila (Kytnár, Gillies) - 59. Boltun (Macejko, Deyl). 
Referee: Kubuš, J. Konc - Šefčík, Tvrdoň, penalties: 1:8, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2841 
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Pujacs, Majeský, Sandgren – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Lunter, Zigo, Matoušek – Bortňák, Handzuš, Bezúch - Majdan, Bast, Tománek
KOŠ: Melicherčík – Dudáš, Deyl, Cebák, Jankovič, Macejko, Mikuš, Mat. Chovan – Bicek, Suja, Bartánus – Šoltés, Hrnka, Boltun – Lapšanský, Jenčík, Bartoš - Hričina, Češík, Varga

hokej.sfrp.cz

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                            4-3
HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                            4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
16. Pupák (Bajtek), 22. Ručkay (Beca, Kutálek), 34. Pupák (Bene, König), 48. Laliberté (Blackwater, Slovák) - 33. Puliš (Semorád, Krejčí). 
Referee: Baluška, Lauff – Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 5:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3473 .
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Bajtek, Bene, Pupák - Piačka
ZVO: Baroš – Pokovič, Bagin, Andersons, Krejčí, Juraško, Habšuda, Hataš, F. Fekiač – Puliš, Brabenec, Semorád – J. Jurík, L. Jurík, Obdržálek – Klhůfek, Mráz, Brendl - Škvaridlo, V. Fekiač, Ďaloga

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                            2:3ot (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, - 0:1)
25. Laliberté (Milam, Slovák), 33. Kutálek (Pupák, König) - 23. Brendl (Habšuda), 32. Puliš (Semorád), 66. Krejčí. 
Referee: Jonák, Müllner - Šefčík, J. Tvrdoň, penalties: 5:7, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3209 
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, König – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Bajtek, Bene, Pupák - Piačka
ZVO: Baroš – Pokovič, Bagin, Andersons, Krejčí, Juraško, Habšuda, Hataš, F. Fekiač – Puliš, Brabenec, Semorád – J. Jurík, L. Jurík, Obdržálek – Klhůfek, Mráz, Brendl - Škvaridlo, V. Fekiač, Ďaloga

HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra                            2:5 (1:3, 0:2, 1:0)
15. Brendl (Semorád), 42. L. Jurík (J. Jurík, Obdržálek) - 8. Macík (Stloukal, Štefanka), 17. Slovák (Blackwater), 20. Laliberté (Slovák), 26. Kutálek (Ručkay, Milam), 33. Ručkay (Podhradský). 
Referee: Baluška, Lauff - Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 3:8, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 4490 .
ZVO: Baroš (26. Cibuľa) – Bagin, Pokovič, Krejčí, Andersons, Habšuda, Juraško, Demiters, Hataš – Puliš, Brabenec, Semorád – J. Jurík, L. Jurík, Obdržálek - Klhůfek, Mráz, Brendl - Škvaridlo, 
V. Fekiač, Ďaloga
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Kuzma, König, Piačka - Laliberté, Slovák, Blackwater – Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek - Macík, Štefanka, Stloukal - Bajtek, Bene, Pupák

HKM Zvolen – HK Nitra                            1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
3. Puliš (Juraško). 
Referee: Kubuš, M. Novák – Kacej, Stanzel, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3580 
ZVO: Baroš – Demiters, Juraško, D. Krejčí, Andersons, F. Fekiač, Habšuda – Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš – Brendl, T. Klíma, Obdržálek – J. Jurík, Mráz, Klhůfek – P. Zuzin, L. Jurík, Žilka    
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Kuzma, König, Piačka – Laliberté, Slovák, Blackwater – H. Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek – Macík, J. Štefanka, Stloukal – Pupák, Bene, Bajtek

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                            2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
11. Stloukal (Macík, Štefanka), 36. Kutálek (Milam) – 8. Zuzin (Semorád, Juraško), 9. Klhůfek (Mráz), 11. Obdržálek (Klíma), 33. Obdržálek (Klíma), 60. Puliš. 
Referee: Jonák, Müllner - Výleta, Šefčík, penalties: 10:7, powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:1, spectators: 3380.
NIT: Valent – Ordzovenský, Milam, Mezei, Podhradský, Milo, Baker, Piačka, Kuzma – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, H. Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Pupák, Bene, Bajtek
ZVO: Baroš – Juraško, Demiters, Andersons, Pokovič, Habšuda, Fekiač, Hataš, Misenev – Puliš, Zuzin, Semorád – Škvaridlo, Klíma, Obdržálek – Brendl, Mráz, Klhůfek – Žilka, Jurík, Ďaloga

HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra                            2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
46. Brendl (J. Jurík, Andersons), 52. Brendl (Mráz, F. Fekiač) - 10. Bajtek (Podhradský), 12. Podhradský, 32. Kutálek (Ručkay, Beca), 37. Štefanka (Stloukal, Macík), 59. Ručkay. 
Referee: Baluška, Kubuš - Korba, Rovenský, penalties: 3:7, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3590.
ZVO: Baroš (37. Cibuľa) – Demiters, Juraško, Hataš, Andersons, Fekiač, Pokovič – Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš – Obdržálek, Klíma, J. Jurík – Brendl, Mráz, Klhůfek – Zuzin, L. Jurík, Škvaridlo
NIT: Valent – Milam, Ordzovenský, Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Kuzma – Laliberté, Slovák, Blackwater – Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek – Macík, Štefanka, Stloukal – Pupák, Bene, Bajtek

HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen                            4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
2. Kutálek (Beca, H. Ručkay), 10. Laliberté (Blackwater, Slovák), 42. Beca (Kutálek, H. Ručkay), 60. Štefanka (Laliberté, Stloukal). 
Referee: Baluška, Jonák - Tvrdoň, Výleta, penalties: 1:2, Powerplay goals and SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600 .
NIT: Valent – Ordzovenský, Milam, Mezei, Podhradský, Baker, Kuzma, Milo, Piačka – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, H. Ručkay – Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Pupák, Bene, Bajtek
ZVO: Baroš – Juraško, Demiters, Andersons, Hataš, F. Fekiač, Zuzin - Semorád, Brabenec, Puliš – Obdržálek, L. Jurík, J. Jurík – Brendl, Mráz, Klhůfek – Ďaloga, Klíma, Škvaridlo - V. Fekiač, Žilka

Final

HK Nitra - HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica         4-2
HK Nitra - HC 05 iClinic Banská Bystrica         3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
11. Kutálek (Beca, Mezei), 44. Milam (Ordzovenský, Laliberté), 56. Slovák (Laliberté, Milam) - 31. Hvila (Šmach, Bast). 
Referee: Lauff, Kubuš – M. Korba, Gajan., penalties: 4:6 and Kytnár (BB) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, spectators: 3600 
NIT: Valent – Ordzovenský, Milam, Mezei, Podhradský, Kuzma, Baker, König, Milo – Stloukal, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Bajtek, Štefanka, Macík – Pupák, Bene, Piačka
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Majeský, Pujacs, Gründling, Čížek, Bajaruns, Sandgren – Majdan, Bast, Tománek – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Matoušek, Zigo, Lunter – Bezúch, Handzuš, Bortňák

HK Nitra - HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica          3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
10. Bajtek (Štefanka, Baker), 26. Laliberté (Slovák, Ordzovenský), 49. Kutálek (Beca, Ručkay) - 35. Zigo (Bast), 51. Tománek (Sandgren). 
Referee: Jonák, Müllner – Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 3:3 and Mezei (Nitra) 5 min and game misconduct, Bajaruns (Banská Bystrica) na 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600 
NIT: Valent – Ordzovenský, Milam, Mezei, Podhradský, Kuzma, Baker, König, Milo – Stloukal, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, Ručkay – Bajtek, Štefanka, Macík – Pupák, Bene, Piačka
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Majdan, Majeský, Hvila, Gründling, Matoušek, Roussel, Bajaruns, – Šmach, Bast, Tománek – Pujacs, Kytnár, Gillies – Čížek, Zigo, Lunter – Sandgren, Handzuš, Bortňák

HC05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra                  5:3 (3:0, 1:0, 1:3)
2. Kytnár (Gründling, Matoušek), 3. Gillies (Kytnár, Šmach), 3. Bast (Tománek), 40. Majeský (Pujacs, Bortňák), 55. Bortňák (Lunter, Majeský) - 42. Blackwater (Laliberté), 
50. Macík (Bajtek, Štefanka), 56. Baker (Beca). 
Referee: Jonák, Lauff - Šefčík, Tvrdoň, penalties: 6:7 and Zigo (BB), Blackwater (NIT) 5 min, 10 min and game misconduct, Laliberté DKZ za údery, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0.
BB: Bacashihua – Pujacs, Majeský, Čížek, Gründling, Ďatelinka, Šmach, Sandgren, Petran – Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Lunter, Zigo, Matoušek - Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Bortňák, Handzuš, Bajaruns
NIT: Valent (3. Lakosil) – Baker, Milo, Ordzovenský, Milam, Kuzma, Podhradský, König – Bajtek, J. Štefanka, Macík - Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Kutálek, Beca, H. Ručkay – Pupák, Bene, Stloukal

HC ’05 iClinic Banská Bystrica – HK Nitra        4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
4. Tománek (Hvila, Handzuš), 6. Lunter (Matoušek, Šmach), 23. Tománek (Hvila), 31. Bast (Majdan, Majeský) – 6. Milam (Laliberté), 44. Laliberté (Slovák, Blackwater). 
Referee: Müllner, Kubuš – Šefčík, Výleta, penalties: 5:4, powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 2841.
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Pujacs, Majeský, Čížek, Gründling, Petran, Sandgren – Lunter, Zigo, Matoušek - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Bajaruns, Handzuš, Bortňák
NIT: Valent – Podhradský, Mezei, Baker, Milo, Milam, Kuzma – H. Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek - Bajtek, J. Štefanka, Macík - Blackwater, M. Slovák, Laliberté – Pupák, Bene, Stloukal

HK Nitra - HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica          6:4 (2:0, 2:3, 2:1)
2. Blackwater (Laliberté, Slovák), 7. Mezei (Podhradský, Stloukal), 26. Mezei (Beca, Bajtek), 32. Blackwater (Laliberté, Slovák), 52. Blackwater (Slovák), 59. Štefanka – 
22. Gillies, 31. Lunter (Sandgren, Zigo), 39. Majdan (Bast), 50. Bast (Tománek, Ďatelinka)
Referee: Jonák, Müllner – Šefčík, Gajan, penalties: 4:8, powerplay goals: 3:0, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 3600 .
NIT: Valent (31. Lakosil) – Kuzma, Milam, Mezei, Podhradský, Milo, Baker, König, Ondrušek – Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté – Ručkay, Beca, Bajtek - Stloukal, Štefanka, Macík – Pupák, Bene, Piačka
BB: Bacashihua – Ďatelinka, Šmach, Majeský, Petran, Gründling, Čížek, Bezúch, Sandgren – Majdan, Bast, Tománek – Hvila, Kytnár, Gillies – Matoušek, Zigo, Lunter – Bajaruns, Handzuš, Bortňák

HC05 iClinic Banská Bystrica – HK Nitra          2:3ps (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 – 0:0, 0:1)
20. Handzuš (Sandgren, Ďatelinka), 53. Lunter (Zigo) - 2. Blackwater (Milam, Laliberté), 49. Blackwater (M. Slovák, Laliberté), pen-shot: 70. Milam
Referee: Kubuš, Jonák – Šefčík, Výleta. penalties: 4:4. powerplay goals: 0:1. SHG: 0:0. Spectators: 2841.
BB: Bacashihua – Majeský, Petran. Ďatelinka, Šmach, Čížek, Gründling, Sandgren – Hvila, Kytnár, Bortňák - Lunter, Zigo, Matoušek - Majdan, Bast, Tománek - Bajaruns, Handzuš, Gillies - Bezúch
HK: Lakosil - Baker, Milo, Milam, Kuzma, Podhradský, Mezei – Macík, J. Štefanka, Bajtek - Blackwater, Slovák, Laliberté - H. Ručkay, Beca, Kutálek - Pupák, Bene, Stloukal

Slovakia Champion

Tipsport league golden helmet (most beautiful goal): Jozef Tibenský (Piešťany)
Best Shooter:                                        Lukáš Hvila (Banská Bystrica) 66 games - 34 goals
Scoring Leader:                                      Juraj Majdan (Banská Bystrica) 65 points
Best Goalie:                                         Patrik Rybár (Piešťany) SVS%: 93,35
Best Rookie:                                         Marián Studenič (Skalica/Dukla Trenčín)
Playoff MVP:                                         David Laliberté (HK Nitra)
All Season Statistics
Scoring Leaders                   GP  G A PTS PIM +/-
 1. Juraj MAJDAN             BB   71 25 40 65  36 29
 2. David LALIBERTÉ          NIT  54 26 37 63  48 25
    Kamil BRABENEC           ZVO  66 22 41 63 103 22
 4. Lukáš HVILA              BB   66 34 24 58  30  4
 5.  Marek SLOVÁK            NIT  71 15 42 57  70 29
 6. Radovan PULIŠ            ZVO  56 28 27 55  71 18
 7. Jan SEMORÁD              ZVO  66 23 29 52  70 24
    Petr OBDRŽÁLEK           ZVO  65 19 33 52  50 10
 9. Roman TOMÁNEK            BB   47 22 29 51  14 19
10. Jakub RUČKAY             PIS  63 19 31 50  44  4
    Juraj ŠTEFANKA           NIT  69 18 32 50  50  6
12. Peter BARTOŠ             KOS  64 21 28 49  38 28
13. Pavel KLHUFEK            ZVO  67 21 25 46  46 12
    Juraj JURÍK              ZVO  66 18 28 46  76 27
15. Radoslav MACÍK           NIT  71 22 23 45  34  9
16. Tibor VARGA              KOS  64 18 26 44  22 -2
    Arne KROTÁK              POP  54 16 28 44  85  3
    Jiří BICEK               KOS  57 13 31 44  10  9
19. Judd BLACKWATER          NIT  51 19 24 43  63 29
    Richard JENČÍK           KOS  61 12 31 43  14 26
21. Pavel BRENDL             ZVO  64 27 15 42  86 -6
    Tibor KUTÁLEK            NIT  71 20 22 42  14  8
23. Henrich RUČKAY           NIT  54 23 17 40  52  8
    Tomáš ZIGO               BB   64 18 22 40  71 18
    Marcel HOLOVIČ           PIS  45 15 25 40  34  2

Plus/minus Leaders                GP  G A PTS PIM   +/-
 1. Ivan ĎATELINKA           BB   68 11 13 24  98 +65/-27 38
 2. Juraj CEBÁK              KOS  59  1 18 19   6 +51/-21 30
 3. Juraj MAJDAN             BB   71 25 40 65  36 +54/-25 29
    Marek SLOVÁK             NIT  71 15 42 57  70 +61/-32 29
    Judd BLACKWATER          NIT  51 19 24 43  63 +48/-19 29
 6. Peter BARTOŠ             KOS  64 21 28 49  38 +41/-13 28
    Lubor POKOVIČ            ZVO  64  2  3  5  44 +54/-26 28
 8. Juraj JURÍK              ZVO  66 18 28 46  76 +52/-25 27
 9. Richard JENČÍK           KOS  61 12 31 43  14 +35/ -9 26
    Martin DUDÁŠ             KOS  59  5 12 17  78 +43/-17 26
11. David LALIBERTÉ          NIT  54 26 37 63  48 +50/-25 25
12. Jan SEMORÁD              ZVO  66 23 29 52  70 +54/-30 24
13. Kamil BRABENEC           ZVO  66 22 41 63 103 +57/-35 22
    Radek DEYL               KOS  53  5 28 33  43 +47/-25 22
15. Ondřej ŠMACH             BB   72  3 21 24  18 +52/-33 19
    Fredrik SANDGREN         BB   72  6 24 30  38 +39/-20 19
    Roman TOMÁNEK            BB   47 22 29 51  14 +34/-15 19
    Branislav MEZEI          NIT  59  6  8 14  91 +49/-30 19
    Bruno MRÁZ               ZVO  67 13 26 39  28 +46/-27 19
20. Radovan PULIŠ            ZVO  56 28 27 55  71 +51/-33 18
    Daniel KREJČI            ZVO  63 13 20 33  48 +59/-41 18
    Tomáš ZIGO               BB   64 18 22 40  71 +43/-25 18
    Miroslav MACEJKO         KOS  61  3  8 11  20 +32/-14 18
    Richard LELKEŠ           KOS  44  6 16 22  36 +31/-13 18
25. Matej ČEŠÍK              KOS  63  8 23 31  16 +34/-17 17

Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 20 25
 1. Martin BELLUŠ            PIS  59 176 23 1 4 3 1
 2. Michal HLINKA            TRE  47 148 19 1 6 1 1
 3. Aleš JEŽEK               ZIL  46 143 29 1 6 1 0
 4. Colton GILLIES           BB   45 141 23 1 2 1 2
 5. Richard RAPÁČ            POP  52 132 36 0 6 0 0
 6. Marek RYZÁK              TRE  54 120 20 2 3 2 0
 7. Lukáš NOVÁK              NZO  50 114 22 0 5 1 0
 8. Ján ŤAVODA               ZIL  52 107 21 1 2 2 0
 9. Kamil BRABENEC           ZVO  66 103 29 0 2 0 1
10. Michal NOVÁK             TRE  58 100 15 2 2 2 0
11. Ivan ĎATELINKA           BB   68  98 29 0 4 0 0
12. Lukáš PAUKOVČEK          POP  58  92 31 0 1 1 0
13. Branislav MEZEI          NIT  59  91 33 0 0 0 1
14. Miroslav ĎURÁK           SKL  27  88 14 0 4 1 0
15. Pavel BRENDL             ZVO  64  86 33 0 2 0 0
16. Arne KROTÁK              POP  54  85 20 0 0 1 1
17. Jaroslav KASÍK           POP  56  79 22 0 1 0 1
18. Martin DUDÁŠ             KOS  59  78 34 0 1 0 0
19. Martin GRŰNDLING         BB   64  77 21 1 1 1 0
20. Juraj JURÍK              ZVO  66  76 23 0 1 1 0
21. Tomáš MATOUŠEK           BB   60  73 19 1 1 1 0
22. Miroslav ZAŤKO           ZIL  60  72 31 0 1 0 0
23. Tomáš ZIGO               BB   64  71 18 1 1 1 0
    Radovan PULIŠ            ZVO  56  71 18 1 1 1 0
25. Jan SEMORÁD              ZVO  66  70 15 0 2 1 0

Goalies                           GP     MIP  SOG  GAA  GA  SVS  SVS%
 1. Patrik RYBÁR             PIS  43 2513:00 1610 2.55 107 1503 93.35%
 2. Jason BACASHIHUA         BB   57 3445:16 1640 1.99 114 1526 93.05%
 3. Michal VALENT            NIT  61 3521:22 1913 2.27 133 1780 93.05%
 4. Richard SABOL            BAR   6  341:10  153 1.93  11  142 92.81%
 5. Marcel MELICHERČÍK       KOS  32 1838:11  699 1.73  53  646 92.42%
 6. Jan CHÁBERA              TRE  54 3077:59 1639 2.51 129 1510 92.13%
 7. Tomáš TOMEK              ZIL  56 3231:12 1720 2.56 138 1582 91.98%
 8. Michal DZUBINA           MAR  54 3129:08 1446 2.32 121 1325 91.63%
 9. Samuel BAROŠ             ZVO  65 3792:00 1931 2.61 165 1766 91.46%
10. Matúš KOSTÚR             POP  53 3092:34 1494 2.64 136 1358 90.90%
11. Patrik ROMANČÍK          SKL  22 1167:23  750 3.55  69  681 90.80%
12. Peter ŠEVELA             SKL  24 1322:19  795 3.58  79  716 90.06%
13. Stanislav ŠKORVÁNEK      BAR  20 1055:24  618 3.87  68  550 89.00%
    Vlastimil LAKOSIL        NIT   6  301:27  159 1.99  10  149 93.71%
    Tomáš HALÁSZ             KOS  25 1401:18  530 1.54  36  494 93.21%
    Andrej KOŠARIŠŤAN        BB   22 1165:15  804 3.19  62  742 92.29%
    Peter KUTEJ              TRE  10  429:54  195 2.37  17  178 91.28%
    Igor CIBUĽA              ZVO  10  468:21  271 3.07  24  247 91.14%
    Dominik RIEČICKÝ         KOS  12  678:28  293 2.30  26  267 91.13%
    Mathieu CORBEIL          BB   14  806:46  308 2.23  30  278 90.26%
    Adam TRENČAN             NIT  10  529:31  254 3.29  29  225 88.58%
    René SVOBODA             POP  13  552:29  258 4.34  40  218 84.50%


Powerplay Efficiency                                                 Penalty Killing
                             GP TPP PPGF PPGA PP% PP_TIME                                         GP TSH SHGF SHGA SH% SH_TIME
 1. HK Poprad, s.r.o.        60 254 49  5 19.29% 398:53               1. iClinic BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  72 307  2 41 86.65% 499:59
 2. Hokejový klub Nitra      72 302 58  3 19.21% 484:44               2. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina      59 250  4 36 85.60% 384:49
 3. iClinic BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  72 287 53  2 18.47% 443:54               3. HKM a.s                  67 275  7 42 84.73% 449:18
 4. HC Košice s.r.o.         65 256 47  3 18.36% 418:21               4. MHC Martin, a.s.         60 216  4 33 84.72% 346:54
 5. HKM a.s                  67 281 51  1 18.15% 424:25               5. HC Košice s.r.o.         65 225  1 35 84.44% 366:11
 6. MHC Martin, a.s.         60 262 43 10 16.41% 420:51               6. Hokejový klub Nitra      72 313  8 49 84.35% 506:16
 7. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina      59 239 36  1 15.06% 368:05               7. DUKLA Trenčín, a.s.      60 253  4 40 84.19% 390:22
 8. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.  68 240 35  4 14.58% 393:29               8. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.  68 258  5 41 84.11% 415:07
 9. DUKLA Trenčín, a.s.      60 256 31  2 12.11% 413:52               9. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.    49 216  2 41 81.02% 348:52
10. HK 36 Skalica, s.r.o.    49 173 16  7  9.25% 287:47              10. HK Poprad, s.r.o.        60 249  6 48 80.72% 386:50
11. HK VSR SR 20, s.r.o.     20  97  5  7  5.15% 164:50              11. HK VSR SR 20, s.r.o.     20  91  1 20 78.02% 139:45

hokej.sfrp.cz

Extraluegue Qualifikation

 1. HC Nové Zámky               NZA   8:4   1:2   8 4 0 1 3 26:22 13
                                      4:2   2:4
 2. ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o.     4:3   PIS   3:5   8 2 3 0 3 23:25 12
                                3:2ps       3:1
 3. Hokejový club 46 Bardejov   1:2   1:2ps BAR   8 3 0 2 3 17:19 11
                                2:4   1:2ps
                                
HC Nové Zámky and ŠHK 37 Piešťany are promoted to Extraleague

hokej.sfrp.cz

1st League

                                GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov       41 28 2 1  3 2  5 182: 95 95
 2. HK Nové Zámky               41 26 2 3  2 0  8 167: 98 90
 3. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš    41 23 0 2  3 1 12 154:108 77
 4. HC 07 Detva                 41 21 1 2  0 2 15 124:113 71
 5. HC Prešov Penguins          41 18 1 4  3 3 12 152:127 70
 6. HK Dukla Michalovce         41 17 3 1  1 1 18 150:141 61
 7. Dukla Senica                41 16 1 0  4 1 19 135:158 55
 8. HC Topoľčany                41 13 1 3  1 1 22 111:129 49
 9. HK Spišská Nová Ves         41 11 3 0  1 2 24 123:179 42
10. HK Gladiators Trnava        40  8 2 2  1 3 24 104:167 36
11. HK 95 Považská Bystrica     40  7 2 1  0 2 28  89:175 29
12. HK Orange U20               11  4 0 1  1 0  5  32: 33 15

Team MHK BEMACO Humenné resigned from competition due problems with roof on stadium. All their results are forfeited.

Home                                        Road
 1. Bardejov      21 16 2 1  2 87:40 53      1. Bardejov      20 12 1 4  3 95:55 42
 2. L. Mikuláš    21 16 0 1  4 87:46 49      2. Nové Zámky    20 13 1 1  5 86:47 42
 3. DETVA         21 15 2 0  4 72:38 49      3. L. Mikuláš    20  7 2 3  8 67:62 28
 4. Nové Zámky    21 13 4 1  3 81:51 48      4. PREŠOV        20  6 2 3  9 65:71 25
 5. PREŠOV        21 12 3 3  3 87:56 45      5. Senica        20  7 1 1 11 58:77 24
 6. Michalovce    21 11 3 1  6 96:67 40      6. DETVA         20  6 1 2 11 52:75 22
 7. TOPOĽČANY     21  9 2 1  9 69:62 32      7. Michalovce    20  6 1 1 12 54:74 21
 8. Senica        21  9 0 4  8 77:81 31      8. TOPOĽČANY     20  4 2 1 13 42:67 17
 9. Trnava        21  7 3 3  8 63:75 30      9. HK Orange U20 11  4 1 1  5 32:33 15
10. Sp. Nová Ves  21  9 0 1 11 74:84 28     10. Sp. Nová Ves  20  2 3 2 13 49:95 14
11. Pov. Bystrica 21  5 2 1 13 58:78 20     11. Pov. Bystrica 20  3 1 1 15 37:97 12
                                            12. Trnava        20  1 1 1 17 41:98  6 

Quarterfinal

HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HC Topoľčany   3-1 
HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HC Topoľčany   8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0)
1:37 Ľ. Fajčák (M. Pichnarčík, R. Ihnaťo), 2:27 V. Solomonchak (A. Valentín, M. Mikolášek), 22:53 R. Ihnaťo (M. Takáč, Ľ. Fajčák), 27:11 J. Linet (Ľ. Fajčák, R. Ihnaťo),
30:34 J. Linet (R. Ihnaťo, M. Pichnarčík), 33:39 Ľ. Fajčák (O. Jokeľ, J. Linet), 40:54 M. Baláž (O. Gmitter), 53:52 M. Baláž (O. Gmitter) 
Shots: 45:14. Penalties: 8:6 and ŠČURKO (BAR) 10min. SHG: 1:0. Spectators: 698.

HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topoľčany          5:4ot (0:3, 2:0, 2:1 - 1:0)
20:45 L. Ščurko (F. Vaško, O. Jokeľ), 30:59 M. Baláž (M. Pichnarčík, O. Gmitter), 40:19 M. Baláž (D. Všetečka, M. Kalináč), 50:12 M. Mikolášek (M. Bednár), 61:09 L. Ščurko (A. Valentín, O. Jokeľ) - 
2:51 J. Perniš (P. Jarab, T. Paleček), 5:20 L. Káčer (M. Šalka, M. Bystričan), 15:46 T. Paleček (A. Lipovský, J. Niník), 47:23 F. Nemček (J. Niník, M. Ryzák)
Shots: 42:24. Penalties: 6:7, Powerplay goals: 1:3, SHG: 0:0, Spectators: 872

HC Topoľčany - HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov   5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1)
4:47 M. Kluka (M. Bystričan, A. Jurášek), 12:10 P. Bosák (L. Káčer), 14:23 L. Káčer (M. Bystričan, M. Mihalik), 30:00 M. Záborský (D. Mihalik, P. Palovič), 44:48 T. Paleček (P. Jarab, A. Lipovský) - 
38:38 M. Kalináč (M. Bednár, A. Valentín), 39:00 M. Kalináč (O. Gmitter, A. Valentín), 47:34 F. Vaško (O. Jokeľ, A. Valentín)
Shots: 26:35. Penalties: 7:12 and MIKOLÁŠEK (BAR) 10min. Powerplay goals: 1:2. Spectators: 1100.

HC Topoľčany - HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov   1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1)
45:01 P. Bosák (L. Káčer) - 5:00 M. Kalináč (O. Gmitter, R. Ihnaťo), 24:00 Ľ. Fajčák, 48:34 V. Solomonchak (Ľ. Fajčák, M. Takáč)
Shots: 23:36. Penalties: 6:6. Spectators: 1276.

HK Nové Zámky - Dukla Senica           3-1  
HK Nové Zámky - Dukla Senica           2:1ot (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
13:17 A. Podstavek (E. Čaládi, J. Ďurčo), 60:31 L. Novák (M. Chovan, J. Svoboda) - 10:33 R. Vereš (E. Weissmann, J. Reho)
Shots: 55:36. Penalties: 5:8. Spectators: 1389.

HC Nové Zámky - HC Dukla Senica        1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
30:54 A. Havlík - 33:24 G. Saliji, 55:03 D. Schmidt
Shots: 38:25. Penalties: 10:6 and Svoboda (NZ), Romančík, Dobrý, G. Saliji, Holiga (SEN) 10 min, no PP Goals, spectators: 1753

Dukla Senica - HK Nové Zámky           2:3ps (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
13:59 E. Weissmann (M. Zukal), 24:15 V. Knyazev (R. Vereš, E. Weissmann) - 27:44 M. Dubec (D. Hegyi, P. Korytko), 51:23 M. Dubec (J. Zlocha), GWG: L. Novák
Shots: 31:55. Penalties: 10:5. Powerplay goals: 1:0. Spectators: 892.

Dukla Senica - HK Nové Zámky           2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
9:11 V. Knyazev (G. Saliji, E. Weissmann), 41:16 D. Schmidt (P. Poláček, R. Jurák) - 31:27 J. Svoboda (A. Podstavek, M. Dubec), 35:06 L. Novák (A. Havlík, M. Hudec),
36:19 A. Sucharda (I. Bobček, T. Török)
Shots: 27:41. Penalties: 5:7. Powerplay goals: 1:2. Spectators: 769.

Liptovský Mikuláš - Dukla Michalovce   3-2  
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
18:17 - M. Drotár (L. Bašič, M. Ďurák)
Shots: 27:19. Penalties: 4:7. Powerplay goals: 0:1. Spectators: 1620.

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  8:3 (1:1, 3:0, 4:2)
12:52 A. Lištiak (A. Laco, M. Piatka), 26:42 P. Lichanec (T. Nádašdi, O. Burzala), 34:40 P. Lichanec (M. Uram, O. Burzala), 37:23 M. Uram (M. Šiška), 43:58 J. Sukeľ (M. Uram, P. Lichanec), 
44:25 A. Lištiak (M. Piatka), 48:40 M. Uram (J. Sukeľ), 59:39 A. Lištiak (M. Piatka) - 10:55 P. Klouda (J. Faith, M. Drotár), 55:39 J. Faith (D. Hančák, P. Klouda), 
57:11 P. Čížek (D. Hančák, M. Schnelly)
Shots: 41:23. Penalties: 4:4 and Faith (MICH) 10 min, Powerplay goals: 2:0, SHG: 1:0. 

HK Dukla Michalovce - L. Mikuláš       4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1)
20:32 T. Banovský (J. Faith, P. Klouda), 23:58 G. Luchnikov (M. Drotár, A. Voronov), 44:41 G. Shangin (A. Voronov, G. Luchnikov), 56:17 M. Ďurák (P. Klouda, J. Faith) -
42:34 A. Lištiak (M. Piatka, A. Laco)
Shots: 23:25. Penalties: 8:8. Powerplay goals: 2:1. Spectators: 1280.

HK Dukla Michalovce - L. Mikuláš       0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
34:30 J. Sukeľ (P. Lichanec, M. Uram)
Shots: 27:28. Penalties: 4:4. Spectators: 1985.

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce  2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
46:27 M. Uram (F. Mezovský), 59:38 J. Cibuľa
Shots: 23:10. Penalties: 4:9. Powerplay goals: 1:0. Spectators: 2387.

HC 07 Detva - HC Prešov Penguins       3-1  
HC 07 Detva - HC Prešov Penguins       1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
3:21 B. Parkhouse (M. Hussey) - 26:44 J. Dancsák (G. Bylina, J. Obšut), 69:19 J. Obšut (I. Halás)
Shots: 35:38. Penalties: 4:4. Powerplay goals: 0:1. Spectators: 500.

HC 97 Orin Detva - HC Prešov Penguins  3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
9:59 B. Srnka (L. Říha, A. Mačkovič), 36:40 Ľ. Balko (S. Buda, P. Fekiač), 59:23 B. Srnka - 1:14 I. Halás (M. Tkáč, G. Bylina). 
Shots: 40:37. Penalties: 3:6, no PP Goals, spectators: 561

HC Prešov Penguins - HC 07 Detva       4:5 (1:0, 3:0, 0:5)
17:59 I. Halás (S. Chalupa, M. Nagy), 23:14 K. Horvát (P. Schroner, J. Obšut), 25:30 J. Prokop (J. Kubiš, J. Obšut), 30:29 M. Nagy (I. Halás, S. Chalupa) - 41:00 I. Busilko (M. Hussey), 
45:30 M. Hussey (D. Graham, B. Parkhouse), 52:44 M. Síkela (L. Říha, J. Sládok), 54:59 D. Graham (M. Hussey, J. Predajniansky), 59:28 M. Hussey (I. Busilko)
Shots: 37:27. Penalties: 4:7. Powerplay goals: 1:1. Spectators: 1301.

HC Prešov Penguins - HC 07 Detva       3:4 (0:0, 0:2, 3:2)
44:07 K. Horvát (M. Kivader, J. Dancsák), 50:19 J. Dancsák (K. Horvát, M. Kivader), 57:03 S. Chalupa (F. Podsedlý, M. Nagy) - 23:08 D. Graham (M. Hussey, J. Predajniansky), 
25:58 P. Fekiač (J. Sládok, L. Říha), 47:14 B. Srnka (L. Říha, I. Busilko), 53:30 D. Graham (B. Parkhouse)
Shots: 34:35. Penalties: 4:4. Spectators: 874

hokej.sfrp.cz

Semifinal

HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HC 07 Detva     3-0
HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HC 07 Detva    3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
8:38 R. Cútt (R. Ihnaťo, V. Solomonchak), 24:55 O. Jokeľ (M. Bednár, F. Vaško), 39:15 M. Mikolášek (V. Solomonchak, M. Kalináč) - 57:33 P. Fekiač (M. Síkela, B. Srnka)
Shots: 43:30. Penalties: 4:7 and HUSSEY (DET) 10min. Powerplay goals: 2:0. Spectators: 1300.

HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HC 07 Detva    5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
13:25 M. Baláž (M. Kalináč, O. Gmitter), 22:37 R. Cútt (R. Ihnaťo, M. Valjent), 28:17 R. Cútt (R. Ihnaťo, V. Solomonchak), 34:42 M. Baláž (L. Ščurko, M. Takáč),
58:59 L. Ščurko (J. Linet, O. Jokeľ) - 14:00 B. Srnka (I. Zorvan, M. Síkela), 24:44 M. Síkela (J. Predajniansky, B. Srnka), 43:54 B. Parkhouse (M. Hussey, J. Predajniansky),
44:57 M. Síkela (B. Srnka, I. Zorvan)
Shots: 44:39. Penalties: 6:6. Powerplay goals: 2:2. Spectators: 1219.

HC 07 DETVA - HC 46 Bardejov           0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
1:32 Linet J. (Ščurko L.), 7:44 Vaško F. (Škorvánek S.), 18:40 Cútt R. (Bednár M., Solomonchak V.), 49:20 Cútt R. (Ihnaťo R., Solomonchak V.)
Penalties: 4:8 and Sládok J. (DET) match penalty, mackovič A. (DET) 5 mmin and game misconduct, Jendroľ D. (DET) 10 min, Mikolášek M. (BAR) game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 27:17, 
spectators: 795 

HK Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš      3-0  
HK Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš      5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
15:31 L. Novák (M. Hudec), 18:57 J. Svoboda (M. Chovan, A. Podstavek), 27:38 A. Havlík (M. Hudec, L. Novák), 41:12 L. Novák (M. Hudec, A. Havlík), 57:17 I. Bobček (A. Sucharda, M. Baron) -
28:10 A. Lištiak (M. Krčula, P. Gula)
Shots: 39:28. Penalties: 1:4 and OŠKO (LM) 10min. Powerplay goals: 2:0. Spectators: 2489.

HK Nové Zámky - Liptovský Mikuláš      4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
9:44 J. Svoboda (A. Podstavek, M. Frolík), 33:22 L. Novák (M. Baron, M. Hudec), 40:20 J. Zlocha (A. Podstavek, M. Chovan), 58:31 T. Török (M. Hudec, M. Baron) - 45:48 M. Piatka (A. Laco)
Shots: 39:29. Penalties: 8:7. Spectators: 2352.

MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - Nové Zámky  4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1)
1:42 Lištiak A. (Burzala O.), 12:54 Lichanec P. (Uram M., Nádašdi T), 24:17 Uram M. (Sukeľ J., Lichanec P.), 32:55 Lištiak A. (Lichanec P.) - 5:11 Korytko P. (Tábi L.), 
16:13 Tábi L. (Sucharda A.), 19:41 Hudec M. (Ďurčo J., Chovan M.), 31:50 Chovan M. (Ďurčo J., Novák L.), 59:34 Hudec M. (Chovan M.)
Penalties: 6:5 and Krčula M. (LM) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:3, SHG: 1:0, shots: 21:32, spectators: 2850

hokej.sfrp.cz

Final

HC 46 Bardejov - HC Nové Zámky         2-3
HC 46 Bardejov - HC Nové Zámky         1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
54. Valjent (Linet) - 25. Tábi (Havlík), 42. Zlocha.
Referee: Korba - D. Konc, Bogdaň, penalties: 2:7 and Jakovlevs (Nové Zámky) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:1, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 1650

HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HK Nové Zámky  2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
0:30 M. Baláž (O. Gmitter, M. Kalináč), 41:35 O. Jokeľ - 46:30 A. Podstavek (P. Korytko, D. Opalek)
Penalties: 6:8, No PP Goals, SHG: 1:0, shots: 32:28, spectators:: 1327.

HK Nové Zámky - HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov  4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
2:23 T. Török (L. Tábi, M. Dubec), 13:38 M. Chovan (T. Török), 44:41 A. Podstavek (M. Chovan, J. Ďurčo), 46:31 A. Podstavek (M. Dubec, P. Korytko) - 
40:48 V. Solomonchak (M. Bednár, O. Gmitter), 46:12 M. Kalináč (M. Baláž)
Penalties: 7:8 and HAVLÍK (NZ) 10 min, MIKOLÁŠEK, POLAČEK (BAR) 2x10 min, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 40:41

HK Nové Zámky - HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov  4:6 (2:0, 1:4, 1:2)
6:37 J. Zlocha (T. Török, L. Tábi), 8:27 L. Novák (M. Hudec, M. Chovan), 27:33 L. Novák (A. Havlík, J. Reichel), 40:24 L. Novák (J. Reichel, P. Kousalík) - 34:05 M. Baláž (M. Bednár, O. Gmitter),
35:45 M. Baláž (O. Gmitter, A. Valentín), 36:36 O. Jokeľ (V. Solomonchak, R. Cútt), 38:28 R. Cútt (V. Solomonchak, O. Jokeľ), 43:58 R. Cútt (A. Valentín, M. Bednár), 59:59 O. Gmitter (M. Baláž)
Penalties: 7:9 and PICHNARČÍK 10 min. shots: 29:22. powerplay goals: 1:1. spectators:: 2560.

HC 46 Bemaco Bardejov - HK Nové Zámky  0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
47:08 M. Frolík (A. Podstavek, M. Dubec)
Penalties: 3:5. No PP Goals. Shots: 29:22. Spectators:: 1874.

Best Players of 1st League

Best Goalie:                      Ján Chovan (HC Nové Zámky)
Best Defender:                    Martin Chovan (HC Nové Zámky)
Best Forward:                     Igor Halás (Prešov)
Michal Polóni Trophy (fair play): Žigmund Pálffy

hokej.sfrp.cz

2nd League

Group A
 1. HK 96 Nitra                 18 13 1 1  3 103: 57 42
 2. HC PRIEVIDZA                18 10 2 1  5  92: 76 35
 3. HK Levice                   18  9 2 2  5  99: 65 33
 4. ŠHK Púchov                  18 10 0 1  7 102: 86 31
 5. HK Iskra Partizánske        18  7 1 1  9  85:109 24
 6. Organizácia AHL Bratislava  18  5 1 1 11  70: 86 18
 7. HC ‘05 BANSKÁ BYSTRICA B    18  1 1 1 15  55:127  6

Group B
 1. MŠK HVIEZDA Dolný Kubín     18 15 0 0  3  97: 34 45
 2. HK Sabinov                  18 10 3 2  3  75: 54 38
 3. MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B  18  9 0 2  7  76: 80 29
 4. HK Brezno                   18  6 1 3  8  68: 92 23
 5. HK HC Rebellion Levoča      18  5 3 1  9  68: 73 22
 6. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA         18  6 1 0 11  68: 74 20
 7. MHK Ružomberok              18  4 0 0 14  50: 95 12

Quarterfinal
HK 96 Nitra – HK Brezno                                         2-0 6:5 (4:1, 2:3, 0:1), 6:2 (0:2, 5:0, 1:0)
HC Prievidza – Liptovský Mikuláš "B"                            0-2 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 0:0), 3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)
ŠHK Púchov – MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín                               1-2 7:4 (3:2, 2:2, 2:0), 2:7 (0:1, 1:4, 1:2), 2:4  (1:4, 1:0, 0:0)
HK Levice – HK Sabinov                                          0-2 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1), 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)

For 5th-8th Place
Iskra Partizánske – Rimavská Sobota                             2-0 4:3ot (2:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Rebellion Gelnica – OAHL Bratislava                             2-1 4:6 (2:2, 2:1, 0:3), 9:4 (2:3, 1:1, 6:0), 8:1 (3:0, 3:1, 2:0)

For 7th Place
HKM Rimavská Sobota – Organizácia amatérskej hokejovej ligy     2-0 5:0f, 6:2 (3:1, 3:0, 0:1)

For 5th Place
HK Iskra Partizánske – HC Rebellion Gelnica                     2-1 3:7 (2:2, 0:4, 1:1), 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1), 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) 

Semifinal
HK 96 Nitra – HK Sabinov                                        2-1 4:5 (1:1, 1:4, 2:0), 7:3 (2:1, 3:1, 2:1), 3:2ot (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)  
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" – MŠK Hviezda D. Kubín             2-1 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1), 4:9 (1:1, 2:4, 1:4), 2:1ot (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)

Final
HK 96 Nitra - MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B"                      5:4ot (1:1, 2:2, 1:1 - 1:0)
8. Ostertág, 29. Marián Tvrdoň, 34. Tarnóczy, 48. T. Daniška, 61. Vasiľko - 40. a 56. Legerský, 10. Potocký, 26. Martínek
Referee: Štefik, Valach - Jakubec, D. Konc ml., penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 0:2, SHG: 2:1, spectators: 222 

MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš "B" - HK 96 Nitra                     5:6ot (2:1, 1:2, 2:2 - 0:1)
11. a 52. M. Oravec, 7. Pida, 30. Fiala, 57. Legerský (tr. strieľanie) - 24., 30. a 52. Bafrnec, 15. Molnár, 50. Vasiľko, 63. Ostertág
Referee: Valach, Snášel - Bednár, Vyšný, penalties: 17:17 and Koniar (L. Mikuláš) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:2, SHG: 0:0, spectators: 325
hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovenija

Skupina A                       GP W wo T lo L GF:GA PTS
 1 Hk Triglav                   12  9 0 0 0  3 52: 29 27
 2 Hk Crvena Zvezda             12  8 0 0 2  2 56: 39 26
 3 KHL Mladost                  12  6 1 0 0  5 62: 54 20
 4 HDK Maribor                  12  3 3 0 1  5 52: 54 16
 5 Hk MK Bled                   12  5 0 0 1  6 45: 38 16
 6 KHL Zagreb                   12  4 1 0 0  7 44: 67 14
 7 KHL Medveščak                12  2 0 0 1  9 33: 63  7

Skupina B
 1 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice       4  4 0 0 0  0 12:  4 12
 2 Hk ECE Celje                  4  1 0 0 0  3 12: 13  3
 3 Hk Playboy Slavija            4  1 0 0 0  3  9: 16  3

Part 2
 1 HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice      10  9 1 0 0  0 62: 13 32
 2 Hk ECE Celje                 10  6 2 0 1  1 52: 27 25
 3 Hk Triglav                   10  5 0 0 0  5 36: 34 18
 4 Hk Playboy Slavija           10  5 0 0 1  4 40: 34 17
 5 Hk MK Bled                   10  2 0 0 1  7 37: 71  8
 6 HDK Maribor                  10  0 0 0 0 10 18: 66  2

Quarter-finals
HDD JESENICE - HDK MARIBOR             9:0 (0:0, 4:0, 5:0), 7:3 (1:0, 4:2, 2:1)
HK CELJE - HkMk BLED                   6:3 (1:2, 3:1, 2:0), 13:4 (4:0, 3:0, 6:4) 
HK TRIGLAV - HK SLAVIJA                2:5 (0:0, 0:4, 2:1), 1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2) 

Semi-finals
HDD JESENICE - HK CELJE                0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1), 2:1OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0), 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)  
HDD OLIMPIJA - HK SLAVIJA              3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0), 8:1 (0:0, 5:0, 3:1) 

Bronze medal Game 
Hk Celje - HK SLAVIJA                  0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
 
Final
HDD OLIMPIJA - HDD JESENICE            3-2 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1), 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1), 0:1PS, 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

Slovakia Champion

Statistics
STATISTIKA IGRALCEV                       GP G A  PTS  GGA AGA PPG SHG PIM
 1 JAKOPIČ, Rok              Hk MK Bled   21 18 16 34 0.85 0.76 5 2 6
 2 VODNJOV, Jernej           Hk MK Bled   20  7 20 27 0.35 1    1 1 30
 3 HOČEVAR, Nejc             Hk Triglav   20 12 14 26 0.6  0.7  3 0 10
 4 POPRAVKA, Pavel           Hk Crvena Z  10 13 11 24 1.3  1.1  0 1  6
 5 KADIĆ, Denis              HDK Maribor  22 12 12 24 0.54 0.54 2 0 16
 6 DROZG, Klemen             HDK Maribor  18 10 12 22 0.55 0.66 3 1 20
 7 TRSTENJAK, Petar          KHL Mladost   9  7 15 22 0.77 1.66 0 0  7
 8 OGRIZEK, Aljaž            Hk ECE Celje 12 13  8 21 1.08 0.66 0 2 10
 9 KAIMEL, Klemen            Hk MK Bled   21 11  9 20 0.52 0.42 0 0  6
10 BLAGUS, Mislav            KHL Zagreb   10 10 10 20 1    1    2 0  2
11 BASSANESE, Jaka           Hk MK Bled   21  5 15 20 0.23 0.71 2 0 51
12 BURAZIN, Tadej            Hk MK Bled   18  8 11 19 0.44 0.61 3 0  4
13 JAČMENJAK, Igor           KHL Zagreb    9  8 11 19 0.88 1.22 2 1 16
14 SMERDELJ, Miro            KHL Mladost  10 13  5 18 1.3  0.5  2 0 14
15 JEZOVŠEK, Žan             Hk ECE Celje 12  9  9 18 0.75 0.75 1 3 16
16 POTOČNIK, Krištof         Hk Triglav   16 10  7 17 0.62 0.43 2 1 14
17 SODJA, Urban              HDD Acroni   15  7 10 17 0.46 0.66 2 0  8
18 ČUNKO, Mario              KHL Mladost   8  5 12 17 0.62 1.5  1 0  4
19 VOVK, Nejc                Hk Triglav   19  5 12 17 0.26 0.63 1 0 33
20 BAN, Matevž               Hk Triglav   18  9  7 16 0.5  0.38 1 0  6

Most penalized Players                    GP PIM 2  5 P/G
 1 POGAČNIK, Mitja           Hk MK Bled   15 75 20 55 5
 2 CRNOGORAC, Dominik        Hk Crvena Z  10 57 22 35 5.7
 3 BASSANESE, Jaka           Hk MK Bled   21 51 16 35 2.42
 4 POTOČNIK, Mihael          Hk Triglav   19 48  8 40 2.52
 5 POLAŠEK, Krešimir         KHL Zagreb   10 46  6 40 4.6
 6 MIRIĆ, Tadija             KHL Mladost  10 41  6 35 4.1
 7 ČIMŽAR, Tadej             HDD Acroni   14 39  4 35 2.78
 8 RAUŠL, Matic              HDK Maribor  19 39 14 25 2.05
 9 BAN, Urban                Hk Triglav   14 37 12 25 2.64
10 NARDIN, Mateo             Medveščak     5 35 10 25 7
11 TADIĆ, Marko              Medveščak     7 34  4 30 4.85
12 VOVK, Nejc                Hk Triglav   19 33  8 25 1.73
13 IVANUŠA, Borut            HDK Maribor  16 32 12 20 2
14 KRIVOŠIĆ, Domagoj         Medveščak     7 31  6 25 4.42
15 LJUBIĆ, Marko             KHL Mladost  10 31  6 25 3.1
16 VODNJOV, Jernej           Hk MK Bled   20 30 20 10 1.5
17 NOVOTNY, Jan              KHL Zagreb   11 29  4 25 2.63
18 ZAJŠEK, Matic             Hk MK Bled    7 28  8 20 4
19 PLAHUTAR, Danijel         KHL Mladost  10 28 18 10 2.8
20 SVETE, Žiga               Hk ECE Celje 11 28 18 10 2.54

STATISTIKA VRATARJEV - Goalies            GP     MIP  GA GAA  SOG SVS SVS% PIM PPGA SHGA
 1 ROY, Oliver               HDD Olimpija  7  408:51   3 0.44 161 158 98,14% 0  0 0
 2 US, Žan HDD               Sij Acroni    9  542:07  10 1.1  275 265 96,36% 0  5 0
 3 STOJANOVIČ, Rok           Hk ECE Celje 10  536:10  14 1.56 242 228 94,21% 0  3 0
 4 PAVLIČ, Jure              Sij Acroni    4  199:16   5 1.5   77  72 93,51% 2  2 2
 5 RAIŠP, Jakob              Hk Slavija    9  518:22  20 2.31 302 282 93,38% 0  5 1
 6 VILMAN, Grega             Sij Acroni    4  143:30   4 1.67  47  43 91,49% 0  0 0
 7 VILMAN, Grega             Hk MK Bled    3  100:19   5 2.99  51  46 90,20% 0  1 0
 8 STEPANOVIĆ, Petar         Hk Crvena Z   9  447:02  25 3.35 225 200 88,89% 0  6 1
 9 ŠTIMAC ROSTINIĆ, Ivan     KHL Mladost   7  419:03  27 3.86 242 215 88,84% 0  7 0
10 ŠENK, Kristjan            Hk Triglav   20 1139:19  65 3.42 569 504 88,58% 0  9 4
11 DUH, Matej                HDK Maribor   5  172:31  14 4.86 110  96 87,27% 4  5 0
12 JÜNKER ĐURIĆ, Leon        Medveščak     3  128:40   8 3.73  60  52 86,67% 0  1 0
13 KRPES, Ivan               KHL Mladost   3  178:25  15 5.04 110  95 86,36% 0  3 0
14 FILIPEC, Tihomir          KHL Zagreb   11  609:41  51 5.01 369 318 86,18% 0  9 3
15 NIKOLIĆ, Vito             HDK Maribor  13  662:41  71 6.42 488 417 85,45% 0  3 4
16 RUŽIĆ, Ivan               Medveščak     5  292:09  29 5.95 195 166 85,13% 2  4 1
17 KAIMEL, Mitja             Hk MK Bled   21 1121:54 114 6.09 755 641 84,90% 2 13 5
18 PICELJ, Nejc              Hk ECE Celje  4  169:13  11 3.9   71  60 84,51% 0  5 0

hokej.sfrp.cz

Slovenian Cup

Qualification Game
HDK Maribor - Hk Playboy Slavija       3:4PS (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)

Quarterfinals
Hk MK Bled - Hk ECE Celje              2:6 (0:1, 2:2, 0:3)
Hk Playboy Slavija - Hk Triglav        3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)

Semifinals
Playboy Slavija - Olimpija Ljubljana   1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
Hk ECE Celje - Sij Acroni Jesenice     1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)

Finals
Sij Acroni - Olimpija Ljubljana        0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Spain

1ª DIVISIÓN

                                GP  W L wo lo GF:GA PTS
 1. CHH TXURI URDIN             12  9  1 2 0 65: 31 31
 2. CH JACA                     12  8  2 1 1 60: 36 27
 3. FC BARCELONA                12  5  5 1 1 51: 47 18
 4. SAD MAJADAHONDA             12  3  7 0 2 51: 59 11
 5. CG PUIGCERDÀ                12  1 11 0 0 36: 90  3

SEMIFINAL
CHH TXURI URDIN - SAD MAJADAHONDA      3-0 4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1), 6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0), 7:4 (2:2, 2:0, 3:2)
CH JACA - FC BARCELONA                 3-0 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1), 4:2 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2), 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)

FINAL
CHH TXURI URDIN - CH JACA              2-3 4:3ot (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0), 3:6 (0:3, 1:1, 2:2), 3:4ot (0:3, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1), 2:1ot (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0), 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)

Spain Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

COPA DE S.M. EL REY

CUARTOS DE FINAL
FC BARCELONA - CH BOADILLA            15:0 (9:0, 1:0, 5:0), 8:0 (2:0, 5:0, 1:0)
SAD MAJADAHONDA - CG PUIGCERDÀ         4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1), 6:4 (2:0, 1?4, 3:0)

FINAL A 4
CH JACA - FC BARCELONA                 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0)
CHH TXURI URDIN - SAD MAJADAHONDA      6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)

CH JACA - CHH TXURI URDIN              1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)

Copa Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

2ª DIVISIÓN

 1. CH BOADILLA                 12  9  2 1 0 76: 29 29
 2. SAD MAJADAHONDA II          12  6  3 2 1 76: 46 23
 3. MILENIO PANTHERS LOGROÑO    12  6  4 0 2 84: 44 20
 4. STEEL ACORNS VALDEMORO      12  0 12 0 0 20:137  0

SEMIFINAL
STEEL ACORNS VALDEMORO - CH BOADILLA   3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2), 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1), 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
MILENIO LOGROÑO - SAD MAJADAHONDA II   5:9 (1:2, 3:3, 1:4), 3:2 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1), 1:0ps

FINAL 
CH BOADILLA - MILENIO LOGROÑO PANTHERS 6:8 (2:2, 4:2, 0:4), 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Schweiz

NLA

                                GP W wo wp lp lo L  GF:GA PTS
 1. ZSC Lions                   50 29  2 0 6 1  12 173:125 98
 2. HC Davos                    50 25  4 3 1 1  16 181:142 91
 3. Genève-Servette HC          50 25  3 3 1 1  17 160:138 89
 4. EV Zug                      50 24  3 2 3 3  15 161:138 88
 5. HC Lugano                   50 21  2 4 1 4  18 157:150 80
 6. Fribourg-Gottéron           50 22  0 2 3 2  21 148:154 75
 7. Kloten Flyers               50 20  2 3 0 2  23 154:150 72
 8. SC Bern                     50 16  3 2 5 4  20 152:162 67
 9. Lausanne HC                 50 17  2 4 2 2  23 123:143 67
10. HC Ambri-Piotta             50 18  1 1 4 4  22 144:166 66
11. SCL Tigers                  50 14  3 3 1 2  27 135:173 57
12. EHC Biel                    50 11  4 2 2 3  28 128:175 50

Quarterfinal

ZSC LIONS - SC BERN                    0-4
ZSC Lions * SC Bern                    3:4ps (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) 
0:39 Shannon Ryan (Blindenbacher Severin, Künzle Mike), 30:23 Suter Pius, 56:49 Bergeron Marc-André (Matthews Auston, Rundblad David) - 8:19  Helbling Timo (Berger Alain, Randegger Gian-Andrea),
21:35 Untersander Ramon (Roy Derek, Conacher Cory), 55:01 Wiedmer Sandro (Bodenmann Simon, Ebbett Andrew), penalty-shot: Bodenmann Simon
Marcus Vinnerborg, Tobias Wehrli - Balazs Kovacs, Peter Küng, penalties: 3:3, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 46:44, spectators: 10066

SC Bern - ZSC Lions                    2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)    
36:37 Randegger Flurin (Gerber Beat, Hischier Luca), 44:10 Scherwey Tristan (Randegger Flurin) - 10:59 Nilsson Robert (Bergeron Marc-André, Matthews Auston)
Referee: Andreas Fischer, Daniel Stricker - Balazs Kovacs, Peter Küng, penalties: 2:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 23:27, spectators: 17031

ZSC Lions - SC Bern                    3:4ot (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)   
14:30 Herzog Fabrice (Trachsler Morris), 27:02 Herzog Fabrice (Geering Patrick, Baltisberger Chris), 42:40 Blindenbacher Severin (Nilsson Robert, Matthews Auston) - 
27:24 Ebbett Andrew (Bodenmann Simon, Moser Simon), 31:00 Berger Pascal (Moser Simon, Untersander Ramon), 41:09 Helbling Timo (Scherwey Tristan, Hischier Luca), 
67:26 Ebbett Andrew (Moser Simon, Bodenmann Simon)
Referee: Danny Kurmann, Ken Mollard - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 3:2, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 37:31, spectators: 11200

SC Bern - ZSC Lions                    3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)    
2:58 Ebbett Andrew (Bodenmann Simon, Moser Simon), 28:30 Berger Alain (Randegger Gian-Andrea), 47:07 Ruefenacht Thomas (Untersander Ramon) 
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Andreas Koch - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 3:4, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 26:25, spectators: 17031

hokej.sfrp.cz

HC DAVOS - KLOTEN FLYERS               4-0
HC Davos - Kloten Flyers               4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) 

13:47 Setoguchi Devin (Aeschlimann Marc, Wieser Dino), 25:42 Setoguchi Devin (Picard Alexandre, Forster Beat), 28:30 Lindgren Perttu (Axelsson Dick), 
51:05 Lindgren Perttu (Wieser Marc, Du Bois Felicien) - 38:57 Praplan Vincent (Hollenstein Denis, Santala Tommi)
Referee: Andreas Fischer, Daniel Stricker - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 3:4 and Collenberg Franco (KLO) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 40:15, spectators: 5597

Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               3:5 (1:2, 2:2, 0:1)    
9:42 Kellenberger Steve (Lemm Romano), 21:00 Kolarik Chad (Hollenstein Denis, Stoop Lukas), 30:28 Frick Lukas (Praplan Vincent, Santala Tommi) - 
3:04 Ambühl Andres (Kessler Tino), 18:07 Wieser Marc (Picard Alexandre), 30:34 Lindgren Perttu, 37:13 Wieser Marc (Axelsson Dick), 59:37 Picard Alexandre (Forster Beat)
Referee: Ken Mollard, Danny Kurmann - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 1:1, shots: 34:35, spectators: 6900

HC Davos - Kloten Flyers               3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)    
10:03 Ambühl Andres, 17:06 Setoguchi Devin (Schneeberger Noah, Wieser Dino), 59:09 Axelsson Dick (Lindgren Perttu) - 56:51 Frick Lukas (Liniger Michael)
Referee: Marco Prugger, Marc Wiegand - Franco Espinoza, Andreas Kohler, penalties: 3:6 and Picard Alexandre (DAV) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 38:31, spectators: 5363

Kloten Flyers - HC Davos               1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)    
56:17 Sheppard James (Leone Robin, Schelling Philippe) - 6:15 Wieser Dino (Setoguchi Devin, Paulsson Marcus), 31:32 Wieser Marc (Lindgren Perttu, Axelsson Dick),
59:11 Wieser Dino, 59:58 Lindgren Perttu (Ambühl Andres, Axelsson Dick)
Referee: Daniel Stricker, Marcus Vinnerborg - Balazs Kovacs, Peter Küng, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 0:2, shots: 29:27, spectators: 6146

hokej.sfrp.cz

GENÈVE-SERVETTE - HC FRIBOURG-GOTTÉRON 4-1
Genève-Servette - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)   
9:30 D'Agostini Matt (Rod Noah, Simek Juraj), 24:07 Kast Timothy (Rubin Daniel, Iglesias Frédéric), 57:21 Lombardi Matthew (Romy Kevin, Bezina Goran) - 
59:26 Sprunger Julien (Pouliot Marc-Antoine, Genoway Colby)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Andreas Koch - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 4:5, powerplay goals: 1:1, SHG: 1:0, shots: 34:30, spectators: 6527

Fribourg-Gottéron - Genève-Servette HC 3:4ot (2:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)   
7:26 Genoway Colby (Pouliot Marc-Antoine, Picard Alexandre), 13:17 Mauldin Greg (Pouliot Marc-Antoine, Picard Alexandre), 21:17 Schilt Sebastian (Pouliot Marc-Antoine) -
25:25 Wick Jeremy (Loeffel Romain, Rubin Daniel), 27:41 Slater Jim (D'Agostini Matt, Bezina Goran), 59:20 Romy Kevin (Loeffel Romain), 74:13 Jacquemet Arnaud (Kast Timothy, Romy Kevin)
Referee: Nadir Mandioni, Marc Wiegand - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 3:7 and Schilt Sebastian (F-G) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:1, SHG: 0:1, shots: 41:49, spectators: 6500

Genève-Servette - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)    
2:57 Rod Noah (Loeffel Romain, Simek Juraj), 18:46 D'Agostini Matt (Romy Kevin, Rod Noah), 25:29 Traber Tim (Heinimann Thomas, Bezina Goran), 34:55 D'Agostini Matt (Romy Kevin, Kast Timothy) -
20:56 Mottet Killian (Mauldin Greg, Rathgeb Yannick)  
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Tobias Wehrli - Balazs Kovacs, Peter Küng, penalties: 7:5 and  Rivera Christopher (F-G) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 29:42, spectators: 7135

Fribourg-Gottéron - Genève-Servette HC 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)    
33:19 Abplanalp Marc (Pouliot Marc-Antoine, Glauser Andrea), 36:34 Genoway Colby (Mauldin Greg, Pouliot Marc-Antoine), 58:51 Pouliot Marc-Antoine (Gardner Ryan, Ngoy Michael) 
Referee: Andreas Fischer, Danny Kurmann - Nicolas Fluri, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 3:5 and Mottet Killian (F-G) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 39:21, spectators: 6104

Genève-Servette - HC Fribourg-Gottéron 4:1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0    
8:52 Slater Jim (Bezina Goran, Gerber Roland), 12:50 Simek Juraj (Lombardi Matthew, Pedretti Marco), 29:00 Douay Floran (Romy Kevin), 56:32 Romy Kevin (Pedretti Marco, Bezina Goran) -
11:23 Bykov Andrey (Fritsche John, Schilt Sebastian) 
Referee: Daniel Stricker, Marcus Vinnerborg - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 2:1, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 1:0, shots: 25:37, spectators: 6975

hokej.sfrp.cz

EV ZUG - HC LUGANO                     0-4
EV Zug - HC Lugano                     1:2ps (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)  
41:45 Holden Josh (Martschini Lino, Bouchard Pierre-Marc) - 29:53 Bertaggia Alessio, penalty-shot: Klasen Linus
Referee: Didier Massy, Marco Prugger - Nicolas Fluri, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 3:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 51:38, spectators: 7015

HC Lugano - EV Zug                     4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)    
18:37 Martensson Tony (Klasen Linus, Pettersson Fredrik), 22:30 Brunner Damien (Bertaggia Alessio), 34:07 Martensson Tony (Lapierre Maxim, Pettersson Fredrik), 52:17 Kienzle Lorenz - 
15:19 Schlumpf Dominik (Martschini Lino, Suri Reto), 30:50 Bouchard Pierre-Marc (Martschini Lino, Immonen Jarkko)
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Tobias Wehrli - Nicolas Fluri, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 5:5, powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 25:34, spectators: 6746

EV Zug - HC Lugano                     2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)    
35:17 Bouchard Pierre-Marc (Grossmann Robin, Martschini Lino), 55:11 Blaser Yannick (Lüthi Simon, Zangger Sandro) - 1:25 Vauclair Julien (Klasen Linus, Pettersson Fredrik),
5:41 Bertaggia Alessio (Brunner Damien, Morini Giovanni), 38:07 Martensson Tony (Klasen Linus, Pettersson Fredrik), 39:38 Furrer Philippe (Lapierre Maxim, Pettersson Fredrik),
42:34 Sannitz Raffaele
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Andreas Koch - Andreas Abegglen, Gilles Mauron, penalties: 3:2 and Bouchard Pierre-Marc (ZUG), Lapierre Maxim (LUG) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:2, shots: 35:35, 
spectators: 7015

HC Lugano - EV Zug                     5:4 (1:2, 3:1, 1:1)
11:39 Hofmann Gregory (Vauclair Julien, Ulmer Stefan), 25:43 Hofmann Gregory (Klasen Linus), 27:01 Ulmer Stefan (Klasen Linus, Brunner Damien), 27:13 Fazzini Luca (Morini Giovanni),
57:12 Brunner Damien (Martensson Tony, Klasen Linus) - 3:53 Grossmann Robin (Suri Reto, Holden Josh), 9:02 Suri Reto (Martschini Lino, Schlumpf Dominik), 38:02 Blaser Yannick (Bouchard Pierre-Marc),
56:51 Bouchard Pierre-Marc (Ramholt Tim, Immonen Jarkko)
Referee: Nadir Mandioni, Marc Wiegand - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 4:7, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 34:36, spectators: 6761

Semifinal

HC DAVOS - SC BERN                     1-4
HC Davos - SC Bern                     4:5ot (0:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:1)
22:06 Jörg Mauro (Walser Samuel, Simion Dario), 41:20 Wieser Marc, 44:02 Ambühl Andres (Forster Beat), 55:42 Ambühl Andres (Lindgren Perttu, Du Bois Felicien) - 
3:26 Roy Derek (Untersander Ramon, Conacher Cory), 30:17 Roy Derek (Ruefenacht Thomas, Untersander Ramon), 31:28 Berger Pascal, 35:10 Ruefenacht Thomas (Roy Derek, Ebbett Andrew),
66:47 Berger Alain (Jobin David, Ruefenacht Thomas)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 11:14 and Axelsson Dick, Setoguchi Devin (DAV) 10 min, powerplay goals: 2:3, SHG: 1:0, shots: 26:41, 
spectators: 5425
SC Bern - HC Davos                     2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)    
8:20 Blum Eric-Ray (Plüss Martin), 23:47 Moser Simon (Berger Pascal, Plüss Martin) - 57:20 Corvi Enzo (Schneeberger Noah, Jörg Mauro)
Referee: Didier Massy, Danny Kurmann - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 4:6 and  Forster Beat (DAV) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 25:14, spectators: 17031

HC Davos - SC Bern                     7:1 (4:1, 1:0, 2:0)    
3:42 Axelsson Dick (Heldner Fabian, Wieser Marc), 4:16 Simion Dario (Paulsson Marcus), 8:53 Setoguchi Devin, 16:56 Setoguchi Devin (Wieser Dino, Aeschlimann Marc),
38:27 Jörg Mauro (Setoguchi Devin, Wieser Marc), 49:49 Paulsson Marcus (Heldner Fabian), 52:41 Ambühl Andres (Corvi Enzo) - 3:15 Conacher Cory (Ruefenacht Thomas, Roy Derek)
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 8:9 and Roy Derek (BERN), powerplay goals: 2:0, shots: 37:32, spectators: 5796

SC Bern - HC Davos                     3:2ot (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)  
2:11 Bodenmann Simon (Ebbett Andrew, Untersander Ramon), 17:21 Berger Alain (Randegger Gian-Andrea, Berger Pascal), 79:02 Scherwey Tristan (Helbling Timo) - 
7:22 Lindgren Perttu (Wieser Marc, Du Bois Felicien)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 50:30, spectators: 17031 

HC Davos - SC Bern                     3:4 (2:3, 0:1, 1:0)    
9:28 Lindgren Perttu (Ambühl Andres), 14:48 Walser Samuel (Setoguchi Devin, Du Bois Felicien), 52:56 Ambühl Andres (Du Bois Felicien) - 2:44 Krueger Justin (Moser Simon, Berger Pascal),
4:16 Scherwey Tristan (Blum Eric-Ray, Plüss Martin), 10:10 Blum Eric-Ray (Conacher Cory, Roy Derek), 32:33 Conacher Cory (Ebbett Andrew, Untersander Ramon)
Referee: Danny Kurmann, Didier Massy - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 6:7, powerplay goals: 1:2, SHG: 1:0, shots: 25:31, spectators: 6800

hokej.sfrp.cz

GENÈVE-SERVETTE HC - HC LUGANO         2-4
Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)    
0:57 Klasen Linus, 14:46 Martensson Tony (Brunner Damien, Klasen Linus), 39:59 Klasen Linus (Furrer Philippe, Brunner Damien), 48:10 Walker Julian, 59:31 Morini Giovanni (Kostner Diego)
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 6:9 and  Lapierre Maxim (LUG), Slater Jim (G-S) 5 min and game misconduct, powerplay goals: 0:0, SHG: 0:2, 
shots: 44:18, spectators: 6662

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         1:2ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)   
17:49 Martensson Tony (Hofmann Gregory, Brunner Damien) - 38:40 Pyatt Tom, 67:23 Antonietti Eliot (D'Agostini Matt, Romy Kevin)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: 2:5, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 29:44, spectators: 7405

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         3:4ot (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1)  
25:26 Loeffel Romain (Riat Damien, Romy Kevin), 30:49 Loeffel Romain (Romy Kevin, Fransson Johan), 55:50 Pedretti Marco (Antonietti Eliot) - 35:36 Martensson Tony (Klasen Linus, Ulmer Stefan),
38:56 Brunner Damien (Martensson Tony, Chiesa Alessandro), 47:34 Klasen Linus (Martensson Tony), 61:12 Brunner Damien
Referee: Didier Massy, Danny Kurmann - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 5:6, powerplay goals: 2:1, shots: 50:34, spectators: 7135

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         1:6 0:3, 1:1, 0:2    
24:46 Reuille Sebastien (Walker Julian, Ulmer Stefan) - 9:04 Slater Jim (Mercier Jonathan), 12:16 Kast Timothy (Bezina Goran), 18:10 Romy Kevin (Riat Damien, Loeffel Romain),
31:40 Riat Damien, 48:58 Loeffel Romain (Pyatt Tom, Kast Timothy), 59:54 Kast Timothy
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 9:11 and Lapierre Maxim (LUG) game misconduct, Sannitz Raffaele (LUG) 5 min and game misconduct, 
Chiesa Alessandro, Lapierre Maxim, Sannitz Raffaele  (LUG),  Romy Kevin (G-S) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:3, SHG: 0:1, shots: 28:45, spectators: 7524

Genève-Servette HC - HC Lugano         2:3ot (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1)   
40:15 Vukovic Daniel, 44:44 Romy Kevin (Antonietti Eliot, Pyatt Tom) - 21:54 Pettersson Fredrik (Bertaggia Alessio, Ulmer Stefan), 59:45 Hofmann Gregory (Brunner Damien, Pettersson Fredrik),
61:22 Martensson Tony (Klasen Linus, Vauclair Julien)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 6:8, powerplay goals: 0:1, shots: 40:36, spectators: 7135

HC Lugano - Genève-Servette HC         4:3ot (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) 
6:10 Kostner Diego (Bertaggia Alessio), 31:13 Pettersson Fredrik (Klasen Linus, Ulmer Stefan), 42:48 Brunner Damien (Hofmann Gregory, Chiesa Alessandro) - 
23:02 Antonietti Eliot (Traber Tim, Slater Jim), 29:07 Romy Kevin (Pyatt Tom), 40:13 Rod Noah (Slater Jim, Traber Tim), 73:37 Furrer Philippe
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 5:8 and  Fransson Johan (G-S) 10 min, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 50:36, spectators: 7625

Final

HC LUGANO - SC BERN                    1-4
HC Lugano - SC Bern                    5:4 (2:0, 2:3, 1:1) 
5:44 Klasen Linus (Martensson Tony, Chiesa Alessandro), 17:43 Klasen Linus (Pettersson Fredrik, Brunner Damien), 38:47 Brunner Damien (Martensson Tony, Klasen Linus), 
39:58 Brunner Damien (Martensson Tony, Pettersson Fredrik), 50:16 Hofmann Gregory (Bertaggia Alessio) - 23:26 Untersander Ramon (Roy Derek, Ebbett Andrew), 
26:25 Conacher Cory (Ebbett Andrew, Roy Derek), 30:24 Untersander Ramon (Roy Derek, Ebbett Andrew), 47:06 Scherwey Tristan (Plüss Martin, Stepanek Jakub)  
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 6:6, powerplay goals: 3:3, shots: 22:36, spectators: 7800

SC Bern - HC Lugano                    1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)    
55:38 Ruefenacht Thomas (Roy Derek)
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 4:6, powerplay goals: 0:0, shots: 48:17, spectators: 17031

HC Lugano - SC Bern                    2:3ot (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)   
25:35 Martensson Tony (Ulmer Stefan, Pettersson Fredrik), 37:11 Lapierre Maxim (Chiesa Alessandro, Sannitz Raffaele) - 20:34 Bodenmann Simon (Ebbett Andrew, Untersander Ramon),
46:01 Ebbett Andrew (Moser Simon, Jobin David), 69:25 Scherwey Tristan (Plüss Martin)
Referee: Danny Kurmann, Didier Massy - Roger Bürgi, Simon Wüst, penalties: and  Roy Derek (BERN) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 33:30, spectators: 7800

SC Bern - HC Lugano                    2:1ot (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)   
55:24 Moser Simon (Ebbett Andrew, Bodenmann Simon), 76:07 Conacher Cory (Untersander Ramon, Ebbett Andrew) - 16:22 Stapleton Tim (Klasen Linus, Furrer Philippe)
Referee: Marcus Vinnerborg, Marc Wiegand - Cedric Borga, Roman Kaderli, penalties: 5:9, powerplay goals: 1:0, shots: 42:29, spectators: 17031

HC Lugano - SC Bern                    2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1)    
5:05 Vauclair Julien (Hofmann Gregory, Fazzini Luca), 44:42 Fazzini Luca (Lapierre Maxim, Chiesa Alessandro) - 20:35 Ebbett Andrew (Conacher Cory, Untersander Ramon),
24:03 Conacher Cory (Ruefenacht Thomas, Roy Derek), 51:40 Roy Derek
Referee: Stefan Eichmann, Daniel Stricker - Balazs Kovacs, Michael Tscherrig, penalties: 3:7 and Lapierre Maxim (LUG),  Roy Derek (BERN) 10 min, powerplay goals: 1:0, SHG: 0:1, shots: 27:17, 
spectators: 7800

Swiss Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Playout

 1. Lausanne HC                  6 3 0 0 0 0 3 140:155  76
 2. HC Ambri-Piotta              6 3 0 0 0 0 3 164:188  75
 3. EHC Biel                     6 5 0 0 0 0 1 143:185  65
 4. SCL Tigers                   6 1 0 0 0 0 5 153:199  60

EHC BIEL - SCL TIGERS                  2-4 6:1 (1:1, 3:0, 2:0), 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0), 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0), 5:6 (0:0, 1:3, 4:3), 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 3:4ot (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
Basic Part Statistics
Spieler                           GP  G  A PTS PPG PIM +/-
 1 Bouchard Pierre-Marc      ZUG  49 12 55 67 1,37 20   6
 2 Lindgren Perttu           DAV  50 22 40 62 1,24 20  34
 3 Martschini Lino           ZUG  50 26 28 54 1,08  6   6
 4 Conacher Cory             BERN 48 22 30 52 1,08 68   0
 5 Nilsson Robert            ZSC  48 12 40 52 1,08 16  22
 6 Wieser Marc               DAV  50 24 25 49 0,98 20  24
 7 Klasen Linus              LUG  49 14 35 49 1,00 18   7
 8 Pettersson Fredrik        LUG  50 26 22 48 0,96 52   4
 9 Holden Josh               ZUG  48 18 30 48 1,00 20  7
10 Matthews Auston           ZSC  36 24 22 46 1,28  6  16
11 Pesonen Harri             LAUS 50 22 24 46 0,92 18   3
12 Immonen Jarkko            ZUG  49 24 17 41 0,84 22   5
13 Ambühl Andres             DAV  50 14 27 41 0,82 30  11
14 D'Agostini Matt           G-S  46 20 20 40 0,87 47   3
15 Pestoni Inti              A-P  50 15 25 40 0,80 12   0
16 Santala Tommi             KLO  48 13 26 39 0,81 50   6
17 Axelsson Dick             DAV  38 10 29 39 1,03 62  23
18 DiDomenico Christopher    SCL  46 12 26 38 0,83 42 -11
19 Sondell Daniel            ZUG  48  4 34 38 0,79 10   1
20 Clark Kevin               SCL  42 18 19 37 0,88 53 -10
21 Hollenstein Denis         KLO  43 14 23 37 0,86 38   7
22 Mäenpää Mikko             A-P  46  6 31 37 0,80 16  14
23 Sprunger Julien           F-G  43 25 11 36 0,84 20   0
24 Giroux Alexandre          A-P  48 17 19 36 0,75 28   4
25 Emmerton Cory             A-P  49 15 21 36 0,73 10   1
26 Danielsson Nicklas        LAUS 49 12 23 35 0,71 20  -1
27 Martensson Tony           LUG  42 11 24 35 0,83 22  15
28 Shannon Ryan              ZSC  42  9 26 35 0,83  6   4
29 Suri Reto                 ZUG  48 18 16 34 0,71 73   7
30 Brunner Damien            LUG  36 13 21 34 0,94 18  16

Most penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP
 1 Morant Johan              ZUG  47 116 18 2 1 3 0
 2 Forster Beat              DAV  44 116 23 0 3 2 0
 3 Rivera Christopher        F-G  44  99 17 1 2 2 0
 4 Koistinen Ville           SCL  46  78 14 2 0 2 0
 5 Schilt Sebastian          F-G  44  75 15 1 0 2 0
 6 Chiesa Alessandro         LUG  44  74 12 2 0 2 0
 7 Suri Reto                 ZUG  48  73 19 1 1 1 0
 8 Joggi Mathias             BIEL 37  73 19 1 1 1 0
 9 Bezina Goran              G-S  50  73 24 1 0 1 0
10 Zgraggen Jesse            A-P  39  70 10 2 0 2 0
11 Vauclair Tristan          F-G  43  70 10 2 0 2 0
12 Conacher Cory             BERN 48  68 29 0 1 0 0
13 Sheppard James            KLO  37  67 16 1 1 1 0
14 Wieser Dino               DAV  43  63 14 1 1 1 0
15 Brejcak Jan               DAV  28  63 14 1 1 1 0
16 Mottet Killian            F-G  50  62 26 0 1 0 0
17 Marchon Marc              ZUG  27  62  6 2 0 2 0
18 Axelsson Dick             DAV  38  62 11 0 2 1 0
19 Schneeberger Noah         DAV  41  57 11 1 1 1 0
20 Herzog Fabrice            ZSC  34  57 11 1 1 1 0
21 Macenauer Maxime          BIEL 36  55 15 1 0 1 0
22 Maurer Marco              BIEL 50  54 22 0 1 0 0
23 Helbling Timo             BERN 50  54 22 0 1 0 0
24 Wick Jeremy               G-S  45  53 14 1 0 1 0
25 Vauclair Julien           LUG  42  53  9 1 1 1 0
26 Clark Kevin               SCL  42  53 14 1 0 1 0
27 Weisskopf Dan             SCL  43  52 21 0 1 0 0
28 Pettersson Fredrik        LUG  50  52 16 0 0 1 0
29 Loeffel Romain            G-S  50  52 11 0 1 1 0
30 Steiner Daniel            BIEL 45  51 13 1 0 1 0

+/- Leaders                       GP  G A PTS PPG  PIM TOTAL +/-
 1 Lindgren Perttu           DAV  50 22 40 62 1,24  20 34
 2 Forster Beat              DAV  44  8 13 21 0,48 116 25
 3 Wieser Marc               DAV  50 24 25 49 0,98  20 24
 4 Axelsson Dick             DAV  38 10 29 39 1,03  62 23
 5 Seger Mathias             ZSC  50  4 12 16 0,32  24 22
 6 Nilsson Robert            ZSC  48 12 40 52 1,08  16 22
 7 Bergeron Marc-André       ZSC  43  7 18 25 0,58  22 20
 8 Heldner Fabian            DAV  45  0  6  6 0,13  14 19
 9 Pedretti Marco            G-S  41  7  5 12 0,29  45 18
10 Ramholt Tim               ZUG  50  7 11 18 0,36  36 17
11 Berger Sven               A-P  45  1  5  6 0,13  38 17
12 Siegenthaler Jonas        ZSC  40  3  5  8 0,20  28 16
13 Matthews Auston           ZSC  36 24 22 46 1,28   6 16
14 Brunner Damien            LUG  36 13 21 34 0,94  18 16
15 Vukovic Daniel            G-S  40  4  6 10 0,25  22 15
16 Martensson Tony           LUG  42 11 24 35 0,83  22 15
17 Herzog Fabrice            ZSC  34  9 13 22 0,65  57 15
18 Paschoud Claude-C.        DAV  50  0  8  8 0,16  12 14
19 Mäenpää Mikko             A-P  46  6 31 37 0,80  16 14
20 Blindenbacher Severin     ZSC  46  3 22 25 0,54  28 13
21 Suter Pius                ZSC  45 14 10 24 0,53  14 12
22 Schneeberger Noah         DAV  41  3 13 16 0,39  57 11
23 Grossmann Robin           ZUG  49  3 10 13 0,27  30 11
24 Bertaggia Alessio         LUG  45 14 13 27 0,60  12 11
25 Baltisberger Chris        ZSC  20  6  4 10 0,50  10 11
26 Ambühl Andres             DAV  50 14 27 41 0,82  30 11
27 Wick Roman                ZSC  38 11 14 25 0,66  12 10
28 Praplan Vincent           KLO  50 18 15 33 0,66   4 10
29 Lammer Dominic            ZUG  45 12  7 19 0,42  32 10
30 Keller Ryan               ZSC  47 18 12 30 0,64  22 10

Goalies                           GP GPI GA GAA    SA SVS   SVS%   MIP  PIM G A
 1 Schlegel Niklas           ZSC  39 38  81 2,13 1099 1018 92,63 2276:45  0 0 2
 2 Merzlikins Elvis          LUG  46 44 125 2,76 1609 1484 92,23 2713:26  4 0 1
 3 Mayer Robert              G-S  46 45 115 2,56 1467 1352 92,16 2699:20  8 0 5
 4 Genoni Leonardo           DAV  47 47 125 2,68 1492 1367 91,62 2797:21  2 0 2
 5 Stephan Tobias            ZUG  49 49 128 2,59 1513 1385 91,54 2962:29  6 0 1
 6 Zurkirchen Sandro         A-P  48 47 136 2,89 1607 1471 91,54 2826:57  0 0 0
 7 Huet Cristobal            LAUS 46 46 112 2,43 1248 1136 91,03 2768:28  4 0 2
 8 Punnenovs Ivars           SCL  23 19  64 3,11  703  639 90,90 1234:13  0 0 0
 9 Conz Benjamin             F-G  48 48 132 2,79 1419 1287 90,70 2834:57 24 0 3
10 Ciaccio Damiano           SCL  32 31  98 3,31 1047  949 90,64 1778:44  6 0 1
11 Gerber Martin             KLO  47 47 137 2,95 1404 1267 90,24 2789:54  6 0 2
12 Rytz Simon                BIEL 34 32 103 3,26  963  860 89,30 1896:20  0 0 0
   Flüeler Lukas             ZSC   7  7  16 2,43  211  195 92,42  394:17  0 0 0
   Stepanek Jakub            BERN 17 17  49 2,82  488  439 89,96 1041:55  2 0 0
   Meili Lukas               BIEL 21 18  66 3,51  647  581 89,80 1126:59  0 0 1
   Descloux Gauthier         G-S   7  5  18 3,43  172  154 89,53  315:12  0 0 1
   Schwendener Janick        BERN 19 16  53 3,14  474  421 88,82 1011:27  0 0 0
   Bührer Marco              BERN 17 16  40 2,58  354  314 88,70  930:52  2 0 0
   
Power Play PP PP/G PPGF GF/G PP%    PPT PPt/GP PPGA        Penalty Kill PK PK/G GA GA/G PK%   PKT  PKt/GP SHG
 1 G-S  50 175 3,50 44 0,88 25,14 277:42 05:33 5            1 DAV  50 190 3,80 26 0,52 86,32 308:20 06:10 10
 2 ZSC  50 179 3,58 45 0,90 25,14 278:23 05:34 2            2 G-S  50 207 4,14 35 0,70 83,09 320:19 06:24  6
 3 BERN 50 212 4,24 51 1,02 24,06 319:24 06:23 3            3 ZUG  50 188 3,76 34 0,68 81,91 309:17 06:11  3
 4 ZUG  50 195 3,90 43 0,86 22,05 307:13 06:08 3            4 LUG  50 179 3,58 33 0,66 81,56 294:48 05:53  4
 5 KLO  50 159 3,18 35 0,70 22,01 269:32 05:23 2            5 BERN 50 190 3,80 37 0,74 80,53 290:28 05:48  4
 6 BIEL 50 200 4,00 44 0,88 22    311:08 06:13 5            6 SCL  50 210 4,20 43 0,86 79,52 339:10 06:47  0
 7 F-G  50 197 3,94 40 0,80 20,30 295:31 05:54 6            7 LAUS 50 172 3,44 36 0,72 79,07 278:37 05:34  1
 8 DAV  50 176 3,52 33 0,66 18,75 285:06 05:42 3            8 ZSC  50 170 3,40 36 0,72 78,82 284:27 05:41  6
 9 LAUS 50 179 3,58 30 0,60 16,76 286:26 05:43 7            9 A-P  50 182 3,64 40 0,80 78,02 278:31 05:34  4
10 LUG  50 189 3,78 31 0,62 16,40 297:15 05:56 5           10 KLO  50 168 3,36 39 0,78 76,79 269:53 05:23  6
11 A-P  50 175 3,50 28 0,56 16    277:58 05:33 6           11 F-G  50 165 3,30 41 0,82 75,15 253:19 05:03  5
12 SCL  50 182 3,64 29 0,58 15,93 304:38 06:05 5           12 BIEL 50 197 3,94 53 1,06 73,10 283:07 05:39  3

Attendance    Total  AVG
 1 BERN 25  403623 16145
 2 ZSC  25  245461  9818
 3 LAUS 25  167295  6692
 4 G-S  25  163912  6556
 5 ZUG  25  162157  6486
 6 F-G  25  153893  6156
 7 BIEL 25  147397  5896
 8 SCL  25  146710  5868
 9 LUG  25  144572  5783
10 A-P  25  132456  5298
11 DAV  25  120552  4822
12 KLO  25  119750  4790
Total  300 2107778  7026
Playoff Statistics
Spieler                           GP  G  A PTS PPG PIM +/-
 1 Klasen Linus              LUG  15 5 12 17 1,13  8  5
 2 Ebbett Andrew             BERN 14 5 10 15 1,07  0  4
 3 Martensson Tony           LUG  15 8  6 14 0,93  4  2
 4 Brunner Damien            LUG  14 7  7 14 1,00 12  7
 5 Romy Kevin                G-S  11 5  8 13 1,18 16  4
 6 Roy Derek                 BERN 13 3  9 12 0,92 42  5 
 7 Untersander Ramon         BERN 14 3  9 12 0,86  4  2
 8 Pettersson Fredrik        LUG  10 2  9 11 1,10  4 -4
 9 Lindgren Perttu           DAV   9 7  3 10 1,11  8  6
10 Conacher Cory             BERN 14 5  4  9 0,64 20  2
11 Ambühl Andres             DAV   9 6  2  8 0,89 10  1
12 Setoguchi Devin           DAV   7 5  3  8 1,14 10  4
13 Wieser Marc               DAV   9 4  4  8 0,89 12  5
14 Moser Simon               BERN 14 2  6  8 0,57  8  3
15 Hofmann Gregory           LUG  13 4  3  7 0,54  6  1
16 Loeffel Romain            G-S  11 3  4  7 0,64 10 -2
17 Ruefenacht Thomas         BERN 14 3  4  7 0,50 20  4
18 Axelsson Dick             DAV   9 2  5  7 0,78 18  5
19 Bodenmann Simon           BERN 13 2  5  7 0,54  2  2
20 Pouliot Marc-Antoine      F-G   5 1  6  7 1,40  2  1
21 Ulmer Stefan              LUG  12 1  6  7 0,58 12  2
22 Scherwey Tristan          BERN 14 5  1  6 0,43  6  1
23 Kast Timothy              G-S  11 3  3  6 0,55  2  4
24 Bertaggia Alessio         LUG  15 2  4  6 0,40  8  0
25 Bezina Goran              G-S  11 0  6  6 0,55  8 -1
26 D'Agostini Matt           G-S   7 3  2  5 0,71  6 -2
27 Bouchard Pierre-Marc      ZUG   4 3  2  5 1,25 14  0
28 Slater Jim                G-S  10 3  2  5 0,50 41  3
29 Berger Pascal             BERN 14 2  3  5 0,36  2  3
30 Wieser Dino               DAV   9 2  3  5 0,56 18  1

+/- Leaders                       GP  G A PTS PPG PIM +/-
 1 Schneeberger Noah         DAV   9 0  2  2 0,22  8 8
 2 Jobin David               BERN 12 0  2  2 0,17  0 7
 3 Brunner Damien            LUG  14 7  7 14 1,00 12 7
 4 Vauclair Julien           LUG  12 2  2  4 0,33 10 6
 5 Lindgren Perttu           DAV   9 7  3 10 1,11  8 6
 6 Antonietti Eliot          G-S  11 2  2  4 0,36  2 6
 7 Wieser Marc               DAV   9 4  4  8 0,89 12 5
 8 Roy Derek                 BERN 13 3  9 12 0,92 42 5
 9 Klasen Linus              LUG  15 5 12 17 1,13  8 5
10 Gerber Beat               BERN 13 0  1  1 0,08  4 5
11 Du Bois Felicien          DAV   9 0  5  5 0,56  6 5
12 Axelsson Dick             DAV   9 2  5  7 0,78 18 5
13 Setoguchi Devin           DAV   7 5  3  8 1,14 10 4
14 Ruefenacht Thomas         BERN 14 3  4  7 0,50 20 4
15 Romy Kevin                G-S  11 5  8 13 1,18 16 4
16 Paschoud Claude-C.        DAV   9 0  0  0 0,00  4 4
17 Kast Timothy              G-S  11 3  3  6 0,55  2 4
18 Guerra Samuel             DAV   9 0  0  0 0,00  4 4
19 Fazzini Luca              LUG  14 2  1  3 0,21  2 4
20 Ebbett Andrew             BERN 14 5 10 15 1,07  0 4
21 Bergeron Marc-André       ZSC   3 1  1  2 0,67  0 4
22 Traber Tim                G-S  11 1  2  3 0,27 12 3
23 Slater Jim                G-S  10 3  2  5 0,50 41 3
24 Pyatt Tom                 G-S   5 1  3  4 0,80  0 3
25 Moser Simon               BERN 14 2  6  8 0,57  8 3
26 Morini Giovanni           LUG   6 1  2  3 0,50  2 3
27 Kostner Diego             LUG  14 1  1  2 0,14  0 3
28 Jacquemet Arnaud          G-S  11 1  0  1 0,09  0 3
29 Furrer Philippe           LUG  15 2  2  4 0,27 16 3
30 Chiesa Alessandro         LUG  15 0  5  5 0,33 24 3                                                                  
                                                                  
Most Penalized Players            GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP
 1 Lapierre Maxim            LUG  15 88 14 0 4 1 0
 2 Sannitz Raffaele          LUG  15 47  6 1 1 1 0
 3 Roy Derek                 BERN 13 42  6 0 3 0 0
 4 Slater Jim                G-S  10 41  8 1 0 1 0
 5 Picard Alexandre          DAV   4 29  2 1 0 1 0
 6 Forster Beat              DAV   8 29  2 1 0 1 0
 7 Collenberg Franco         KLO   2 25  0 1 0 1 0
 8 Helbling Timo             BERN 13 24 12 0 0 0 0
 9 Chiesa Alessandro         LUG  15 24  7 0 1 0 0
10 Ruefenacht Thomas         BERN 14 20 10 0 0 0 0
11 Conacher Cory             BERN 14 20 10 0 0 0 0
12 Wieser Dino               DAV   9 18  9 0 0 0 0
13 Fransson Johan            G-S  11 18  4 0 1 0 0
14 Blum Eric-Ray             BERN 10 18  9 0 0 0 0
15 Axelsson Dick             DAV   9 18  4 0 1 0 0
16 Romy Kevin                G-S  11 16  3 0 1 0 0
17 Furrer Philippe           LUG  15 16  8 0 0 0 0
18 Schilt Sebastian          F-G   5 14  2 0 1 0 0
19 Rivera Christopher        F-G   5 14  2 0 1 0 0
20 Mottet Killian            F-G   4 14  2 0 1 0 0
21 Krueger Justin            BERN 13 14  7 0 0 0 0
22 Bouchard Pierre-Marc      ZUG   4 14  2 0 1 0 0
23 Wieser Marc               DAV   9 12  6 0 0 0 0
24 Ulmer Stefan              LUG  12 12  6 0 0 0 0
25 Traber Tim                G-S  11 12  6 0 0 0 0
26 Brunner Damien            LUG  14 12  6 0 0 0 0
27 Vauclair Julien           LUG  12 10  5 0 0 0 0
28 Setoguchi Devin           DAV   7 10  0 0 1 0 0
29 Riat Damien               G-S   4 10  5 0 0 0 0
30 Loeffel Romain            G-S  11 10  5 0 0 0 0

Goalies                           GP GPI GA GAA  SA SVS   SVS%   MIP  PIM G A
 1 Merzlikins Elvis          LUG  15 15 36 2,32 567 531 93,65 929:34 0 0 0
 2 Mayer Robert              G-S  11 11 25 2,19 379 354 93,40 685:03 4 0 0
 3 Genoni Leonardo           DAV   9  9 21 2,23 288 267 92,71 564:21 2 0 0
 4 Stepanek Jakub            BERN 14 14 34 2,22 395 361 91,39 917:45 0 0 1
 5 Boltshauser Luca          KLO   4  4 12 3,02 138 126 91,30 238:09 0 0 0
 6 Conz Benjamin             F-G   5  5 14 2,69 157 143 91,08 311:44 0 0 0
 7 Flüeler Lukas             ZSC   3  3  9 2,89  80  71 88,75 186:35 0 0 0
 8 Stephan Tobias            ZUG   4  4 15 3,48 132 117 88,64 258:15 0 0 0
                                  
Power Play PP PP/G PPGF GF/G PP%    PPT PPt/GP PPGA        Penalty Kill PK PK/G GA GA/G PK%   PKT  PKt/GP SHG
 1 DAV   9 42 4,67 11 1,22 26,19  64:20 07:08  0            1 ZSC   4  10 2,50  1 0,25 90    18:06 04:31  0
 2 G-S  11 43 3,91  8 0,73 18,60  63:27 05:46  3            2 G-S  11  57 5,18  7 0,64 87,72 93:34 08:30  5
 3 BERN 14 57 4,07 10 0,71 17,54  90:32 06:28  3            3 DAV   9  45 5,00  6 0,67 86,67 71:55 07:59  3
 4 F-G   5 23 4,60  4 0,80 17,39  38:06 07:37  3            4 LUG  15  60 4,00 10 0,67 83,33 96:19 06:25  2
 5 LUG  15 73 4,87 11 0,73 15,07 113:43 07:34  4            5 BERN 14  56 4,00 10 0,71 82,14 84:32 06:02  2
 6 ZUG   4 14 3,50  2 0,50 14,29  23:11 05:47  0            6 ZUG   4  16 4,00  4 1,00 75    24:15 06:03  0
 7 KLO   4 16 4,00  1 0,25  6,25  28:29 07:07  0            7 F-G   5  15 3,00  4 0,80 73,33 19:19 03:51  1
 8 ZSC   4  8 2,00  0 0,00  0     16:00 04:00  0            8 KLO   4  17 4,25  5 1,25 70,59 29:48 07:27  0                                                                   
                                                                  
Attendance GP Total  AVG
 1 BERN  6 102186 17031
 2 ZSC   2  21266 10633
 3 LUG   8  59464  7433
 4 ZUG   2  14030  7015
 5 G-S   6  41569  6928
 6 KLO   2  13046  6523
 7 F-G   2  12604  6302
 8 DAV   5  28981  5796
Total   33 293146  8883

hokej.sfrp.cz

NLB

                                GP W wo wp lp lo L GF:GA PTS
 1 SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers    45 27 3 3 1 1 10  162:105 95
 2 SC Langenthal                45 26 0 3 4 2 10  164:122 90
 3 EHC Olten                    45 22 4 2 6 2  9  178:124 86
 4 HC La Chaux-de-Fonds         45 23 4 2 2 0 14  157:125 83
 5 HC Ajoie                     45 24 1 1 1 1 17  171:131 78
 6 EHC Visp                     45 18 1 3 1 4 18  164:161 67
 7 HC Red Ice                   45 17 2 1 3 1 21  113:128 61
 8 Hockey Thurgau               45 14 0 4 1 1 25  124:164 52
 9 GCK Lions                    45 11 0 2 1 1 30  107:183 39
10 EHC Winterthur               45  6 0 1 2 2 34   99:196 24

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Hockey Thurgau  4-3 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0), 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1), 2:3ot (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1), 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1), 5:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0), 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0), 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
SC Langenthal - HC Red Ice                  2-4 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1), 2:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0), 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1), 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1), 0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:4), 2:3ps (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)  
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds - HC Ajoie             2-4 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1), 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1), 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0), 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 1:6 (0:4, 0:0, 1:2), 1:5 (0:4, 0:0, 1:1)
EHC Olten - EHC Visp                        4-3 6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0), 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0), 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1), 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1), 9:4 (3:1, 0:3, 6:0), 2:5 (2:3, 0:0, 0:2), 4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0) 

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Red Ice      4-0 4:3ot (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0), 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1), 2:1ot (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)   
EHC Olten - HC Ajoie                        2-4 4:3ps (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0), 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0), 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2), 1:6 (1:3, 0:3, 0:0), 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1), 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)

SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Ajoie        2-4 6:2 (3:0, 2:2, 1:0), 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2), 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1), 1:5 (0:2, 1:1, 0:2), 4:3ot (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0), 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)

NLB Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

1. Liga

Ost

Qualifikation
 1 EHC Dübendorf                22 17 1 0  4 122: 50 53
 2 HCC Biasca                   22 14 1 4  3  98: 53 48
 3 EHC Arosa                    22 13 3 0  6  83: 62 45
 4 EHC Wetzikon                 22 13 1 1  7  80: 54 42
 5 EHC Chur Capricorns          22 12 2 0  8  99: 64 40
 6 EHC Frauenfeld               22 11 1 2  8  64: 68 37
 7 EHC Bülach                   22  8 3 4  7  67: 72 34
 8 EHC Seewen                   22  9 1 1 11  73: 70 30
 9 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau        22  7 2 3 10  67: 80 28
10 GDT Bellinzona               22  4 2 0 16  57: 91 16
11 SC Weinfelden                22  3 1 3 15  40:102 14
12 EC Wil                       22  2 1 1 18  39:123  9

Masterround
 1 EHC Dübendorf                10  8 2 0  0 169: 68 55
 2 HCC Biasca                   10  5 0 0  5 136: 84 39
 3 EHC Chur Capricorns          10  3 3 1  3 133: 99 36
 4 EHC Frauenfeld               10  4 0 3  3  94:102 34
 5 EHC Wetzikon                 10  2 2 2  4 108: 88 33
 6 EHC Arosa                    10  1 0 1  8 107:111 27

Quali-Masterround
 1 EHC Seewen                   10  6 1 1  2 111: 96 36
 2 GDT Bellinzona               10  7 1 1  1  96:115 32
 3 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau        10  4 2 0  4 102:110 30
 4 EHC Bülach                   10  4 0 1  5 100: 98 30
 5 SC Weinfelden                10  2 1 0  7  65:145 15
 6 EC Wil                       10  1 1 3  5  62:167 13

Relegation Group
 1 EHC Bülach                    6  4 1 0  1 125:112 44
 2 PIKES EHC Oberthurgau         6  3 1 0  2 127:135 41
 3 SC Weinfelden                 5  1 1 2  1  84:165 22
 4 EC Wil                        5  0 0 1  4  78:190 14
 
EHC Chur Capricorns - EHC Arosa        3-0 4:3 (1:2,1:1,2:0), 2:1ot (0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0), 5:0 (2:0,2:0,1:0)  
EHC Frauenfeld - EHC Wetzikon          3-2 3:4ot (0:1,2:0,1:2,0:1), 2:3 (0:2,0:2,2:1), 2:0 (1:0,1:0,0:0), 5:4ot (1:3,2:1,1:0,1:0), 5:1 (3:0,1:0,1:1)   
EHC Dübendorf - GDT Bellinzona         3-0 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0), 4:1 (2:0, 1:1,1:0),4:0 (0:0,1:0,3:0)  
HCC Biasca - EHC Seewen                3-2 2:1ot (1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0), 2:3 (1:0,1:2,1:0), 6:0 (1:0,2:0,3:0), 2:5 (0:2,2:1,0:2), 6:2 (1:0,5:2,0:0)

EHC Dübendorf - EHC Frauenfeld         3-0 3:2ot (1:0,1:1,0:1,1:0), 5:4 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3), 6:1 (1:0,3:1,2:0)  
HCC Biasca - EHC Chur Capricorns       3-2 3:2ot (2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0), 2:3ot (1:1,0:0,1:1,0:1), 1:3 (0:0,1:2,0:1), 3:0 (3:0,0:0,0:0), 6:2 (1:0,2:2,3:0) 

EHC Dübendorf - HCC Biasca             1-3 1:4 (0:1,1:1,0:2), 5:2 (1:2,1:0,3:0), 1:2 (0:1,0:1,1:0), 1:2 (1:1,0:0,0:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Zentral

Qualifikation
 1 EHC Brandis                  20 16 0 1  3 106: 54 49
 2 EHC Thun                     20 14 2 1  3  83: 47 47
 3 EHC Zuchwil Regio            20 11 0 0  9  87: 53 33
 4 EHC Wiki-Münsingen           20 11 0 0  9  91: 66 33
 5 SC Lyss                      20  9 3 0  8  86: 65 33
 6 Argovia Stars                20 10 0 1  9  74: 83 31
 7 EHC Burgdorf                 20  9 1 1  9  73: 76 30
 8 SC Unterseen-Interlaken      20  7 2 2  9  85: 79 27
 9 EHC Basel/KLH                20  8 0 2 10  64: 66 26
10 EHC Adelboden                20  7 0 0 13  57: 67 21
11 EHC Belp                     20  0 0 0 20  27:177  0

Masterround
 1 EHC Brandis                   8  8 0 0  0  44: 24 49
 2 EHC Thun                      8  3 1 1  3  31: 31 36
 3 SC Lyss                       8  2 2 0  4  20: 27 27
 4 EHC Wiki-Münsingen            8  2 1 1  4  23: 25 26
 5 EHC Zuchwil Regio             8  1 0 2  5  24: 35 22

Quali-Masterround
 1 Argovia Stars                10  6 1 1  2 39: 24 37
 2 EHC Basel/KLH                10  7 1 0  2 44: 20 36
 3 EHC Burgdorf                 10  6 0 1  3 45: 24 34
 4 EHC Adelboden                10  5 1 0  4 31: 25 28
 5 SC Unterseen-Interlaken      10  3 0 1  6 34: 40 24
 6 EHC Belp                     10  0 0 0 10  7: 67  0
 
SC Lyss - Argovia Stars                3-0 7:2 (2:0,3:1,2:1), 6:3 (1:0,3:3,2:0), 5:4ot (1:3,2:0,1:1,1:0)   
EHC Wiki-Münsingen - EHC Zuchwil Regio 3-0 2:1 (1:1,0:0,1:0), 3:1 (0:0,0:1,3:0), 5:3 (3:2,2:0,0:1) 
EHC Brandis - EHC Burgdorf             3-0 6:2 (1:0,4:2,1:0), 4:3ot (0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0), 3:2 (1:1,1:0,1:1)   
EHC Thun - EHC Basel/KLH               3-0 2:3 (1:0,1:2,0:1), 3:4 (1:1,2:0,0:3), 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0), 4:3ot (0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0), 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0) 

EHC Brandis - EHC Wiki-Münsingen       3-2 3:4 (2:2,1:0,0:2), 9:0 (5:0,3:0,1:0), 5:0 (3:0,0:0,2:0), 3:5 (1:1,2:2,0:3), 7:2 (3:0,3:1,1:1)    
EHC Thun - SC Lyss                     3-2 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0), 1:2 (0:0,0:1,1:1), 4:3 (0:1,1:1,3:1), 0:9 (0:2,0:3,0:4), 6:2 (0:1,4:0,2:1)

EHC Brandis - EHC Thun                 2-3 3:5 (1:1,0:3,2:1), 3:5 (0:1,2:2,1:2), 5:1 (1:0,3:0,1:1), 6:3 (2:1,3:1,1:1), 2:3 (1:0,0:1,1:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

West

Qualifikation
 1 HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées     22 21 1 0  0 125: 33 65
 2 Forward-Morges               22 13 2 0  7  83: 55 43
 3 HC Franches-Montagnes        22 13 1 2  6 102: 72 43
 4 HC Düdingen Bulls            22 13 1 0  8  79: 52 41
 5 HC Sierre                    22 12 1 1  8 103: 82 39
 6 Genève-Servette HC Ass.      22 11 0 2  9  90: 88 35
 7 EHC Saastal                  22 10 1 1 10  76: 74 33
 8 HC Université Neuchâtel      22 10 1 0 11  97: 87 32
 9 HC Saint-Imier               22  9 0 2 11  68: 80 29
10 HC Star-Lausanne             22  6 2 1 13  68: 97 23
11 HC Vallée de Joux            22  3 1 1 17  62:135 12
12 HC Moutier                   22  0 0 1 21  41:139  1

Masterround
 1 HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées     10  6 2 1  1 49: 24 88
 2 HC Düdingen Bulls            10  5 4 0  1 43: 24 64
 3 HC Franches-Montagnes        10  6 0 1  3 30: 29 62
 4 Forward-Morges               10  4 1 2  3 33: 33 59
 5 HC Sierre                    10  1 0 2  7 22: 41 44
 6 Genève-Servette HC Ass.      10  1 0 1  8 23: 49 39
 
Quali-Masterround
 1 HC Université Neuchâtel      10  8 0 1  1 54: 25 57
 2 EHC Saastal                  10  6 1 1  2 39: 27 54
 3 HC Saint-Imier               10  3 2 0  5 27: 34 42
 4 HC Star-Lausanne             10  5 1 0  4 35: 26 40
 5 HC Vallée de Joux            10  1 1 1  7 22: 43 18
 6 HC Moutier                   10  2 0 2  6 28: 50  9
 
Franches-Montagnes - Genève-Servette   3-2 2:4 (2:1,0:1,0:2), 5:2 (2:1,2:1,1:0), 3:1 (2:1,0:0,1:0), 2:4 (1:2,1:2,0:0), 5:1 (0:0,3:1,2:0)
HC Düdingen Bulls - HC Université      3-0 4:2 (0:1,1:0,3:1), 3:1 (0:0,1:1,2:0), 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0) 
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 - EHC Saastal         3-1 2:3 (2:3,0:0,0:0), 7:2 (1:0,5:1,1:1), 4:0 (0:0,1:0,3:0), 5:1 (0:0,3:0,2:1), 
Forward-Morges - HC Sierre             3-2 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0), 2:6 (0:2,1:2,0:3), 3:4ot (0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1), 6:5ot (2:2,0:3,3:0,1:0), 5:2 (2:0,0:0,3:2) 

Düdingen Bulls - Franches-Montagnes    3-1 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1), 1:5 (0:4,1:0,0:1), 4:2 (2:2,2:0,0:0), 4:1 (0:0,2:1,2:0)   
HC Sion-Nendaz 4 - Forward-Morges      3-1 4:3 (2:2,0:1,2:0), 1:4 (1:2,0:1,0:1), 8:3 (2:1,4:2,2:0), 5:0 (0:0,3:0,2:0)  

HC Sion-Nendaz 4 - HC Düdingen Bulls   3-1 3:4 (2:1,0:2,1:1), 3:2 (1:1,1:1,1:0), 6:2 (3:0,2:2,1:0), 3:2 (1:0,1:0,1:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Final Group

 1 HCC Biasca                   HCC   4:1   4:3   4 3 0 0 1 12: 8 9
 2 EHC Thun                     3:2   EHC   6:3   4 3 0 0 1 15:11 9
 3 HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées     1:2   2:5   HC    4 0 0 0 4  9:17 0

Final  
EHC Thun - HCC Biasca                  2:4 (1:0,0:3,1:1)

hokej.sfrp.cz

2. Liga

Ost

Group 1
 1 EHC Dürnten Vikings          18 12 1 1  4  72: 53 39
 2 EHC Illnau-Effretikon        18 13 0 0  5  75: 45 39
 3 SC Küsnacht                  18 11 1 1  5  64: 50 36
 4 HCB Chiasso                  18  7 2 3  6  62: 67 28
 5 EHC Bassersdorf              18  7 2 1  8  61: 57 26
 6 HC Luzern                    18  8 1 0  9  65: 71 26
 7 EHC Schaffhausen             18  7 0 2  9  60: 66 23
 8 GDT Bellinzona               18  5 1 2 10  45: 67 19
 9 EV Zug                       18  6 0 0 12  46: 57 18
10 EHC Urdorf                   18  4 2 0 12  39: 56 16

Group 2
 1 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft      18 15 0 1  2 107: 38 46
 2 SC Herisau                   18 13 1 0  4  82: 45 41
 3 EHC Uzwil                    18 10 2 0  6  70: 48 34
 4 EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz     18  9 2 2  5  70: 62 33
 5 SC Rheintal                  18  9 2 1  6  77: 61 32
 6 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli     18  7 1 0 10  67: 71 23
 7 EHC St. Moritz               18  6 1 2  9  65: 77 22
 8 EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella     18  6 0 1 11  53: 85 19
 9 EHC Wallisellen              18  3 1 2 12  62: 87 13
10 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers       18  2 0 1 15  28:107  7 

Relegation Group
 1 EV Zug                        6  4 2 0  0  31: 10 16
 2 EHC Wallisellen               6  3 0 1  2  14: 19 10
 3 EHC Urdorf                    6  1 1 1  3  17: 22  6
 4 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers        6  1 0 1  4  10: 21  4

EHC Dürnten Vikings - EHC Lenzerheide  3-0 8:2 (2:1,4:0,2:1), 6:4 (3:0,2:2,2:1), 6:1 (0:0,4:0,2:1)  
HC Prättigau - GDT Bellinzona          3-0 7:2 (0:0,4:0,3:2), 2:1 (0:1,2:0,0:0), 8:2 (2:0,3:1,3:1  
SC Herisau - EHC Schaffhausen          3-1 7:2 (1:2,1:0,5:0), 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0), 2:3ot (0:0,2:2,0:0,0:1), 2:1 (0:0,0:1,2:0)  
EHC Uzwil - HC Luzern                  1-3 3:4 (1:2,2:1,0:1), 6:1 (2:0,2:0,2:1), 1:2 (1:0,0:2,0:0), 3:4 (0:3,1:1,2:0)  
HCB Chiasso - SC Rheintal              3-0 5:3 (0:2,3:1,2:0), 6:2 (0:1,5:0,1:1), 9:1 (2:0,5:1,2:0)  
EHC Kreuzlingen - EHC Bassersdorf      3-0 5:2 (2:0,2:2,1:0), 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0), 4:0 (0:0,3:0,1:0)  
EV Dielsdorf - SC Küsnacht             2-3 7:5 (3:2,2:3,2:0), 1:5 (1:2,0:1,0:2), 2:4 (1:1,0:0,1:3), 6:1 (2:0,2:1,2:0), 4:5ot (1:0,2:1,1:3,0:1)  
EHC Illnau - EHC St. Moritz            2-3 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0), 2:3ot (1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1), 4:0 (0:0,2:0,2:0), 3:5 (0:3,2:1,1:1), 1:3 (0:0,1:3,0:0)
 
EHC Dürnten Vikings - EHC Kreuzlingen  3-0 7:1 (2:1,3:0,2:0), 4:2 (1:0,2:1,1:1), 6:3 (2:0,2:1,2:2) 
EHC Uzwil - EHC St. Moritz             2-3 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0), 1:5 (0:2,1:2,0:1), 0:2 (0:0,0:2,0:0), 7:4 (1:0,2:1,4:3), 1:2ot (1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1)   
HC Prättigau - HCB Chiasso             3-0 4:0 (1:0,1:0,2:0), 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1), 7:1 (2:0,3:0,2:1)  
SC Herisau - SC Küsnacht               1-3 4:1 (1:0,3:0,0:1), 1:4 (0:0,0:1,1:3), 4:5 (1:3,1:0,2:2), 1:5 (0:1,1:2,0:2)

EHC Dürnten Vikings - SC Küsnacht      3-0 5:3 (3:0,1:2,1:1), 4:1 (1:1,3:0,0:0), 6:3 (1:2,1:0,4:1)  
HC Prättigau - EHC St. Moritz          3-1 6:5 (0:1,5:3,1:1), 3:2 (2:1,0:1,1:0), 2:3 (0:0,2:3,0:0), 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)  

EHC Dürnten Vikings - HC Prättigau     3-1 6:1 (1:0,2:0,3:1), 3:4 (2:2, 1:2,0:0), 3:2 (1:0,2:1,0:1), 2:1 (1:1,0:0,1:0)

hokej.sfrp.cz

Zentral

Group 3
 1 EHC Rheinfelden              18 12 1 3  2 102: 50 41
 2 SC Altstadt Olten            18  9 2 1  6  94: 84 32
 3 EHC Laufen                   18  9 2 1  6  89: 74 32
 4 EHC Koppigen                 18  9 1 1  7  71: 72 30
 5 EHC Bucheggberg              18  7 2 3  6  80: 81 28
 6 EHC Brandis                  18  8 2 0  8  75: 69 28
 7 EHC Meinisberg I             18  7 0 2  9  91: 83 23
 8 Argovia Stars                18  6 2 1  9  66: 75 23
 9 EHC Zunzgen-Sissach          18  6 2 1  9  66: 77 23
10 SC Langenthal                18  3 0 1 14  38:107 10

Group 4
 1 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf   18 15 2 0  1 121: 50 49
 2 EHC Mirchel                  18 10 1 3  4  72: 55 35
 3 SC Freimettigen              18  9 3 1  5  77: 51 34
 4 SC Bönigen                   18 10 0 1  7  76: 60 31
 5 HC Mühlethurnen              18  9 1 1  7  62: 58 30
 6 EHC Oberlangenegg            18  8 1 1  8  54: 52 27
 7 SC Lyss                      18  6 1 2  9  57: 94 22
 8 EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz    18  5 2 0 11  47: 70 19
 9 EHC Boll                     18  5 0 2 11  71: 84 17
10 EHC Schwarzenburg            18  2 0 0 16  30: 93  6

Relegation
 1 EHC Zunzgen-Sissach           6  4 1 0  1  31: 20 14
 2 EHC Boll                      6  3 0 1  2  29: 22 10
 3 SC Langenthal                 6  3 0 0  3  21: 28  9
 4 EHC Schwarzenburg             6  1 0 0  5  12: 23  3
 
EHC Rheinfelden - SC Lyss              10:1 (3:0,4:1,3:0), 8:3 (2:3,5:0,1:1),   
SC Freimettigen - EHC Meinisberg I     6:7ot (3:1,2:3,1:2,0:1), 0:4 (0:0,0:2,0:2)  
EHC Mirchel - Argovia Stars            4:3ot (0:1,2:1,1:1,1:0), 4:3 (1:1,2:0,1:2)  
EHC Laufen - EHC Brandis               3:6 (1:2,0:2,2:2), 1:2 (1:0,0:2,0:0)  
SC Bönigen - EHC Bucheggberg           2:4 (1:2,0:1,1:1), 2:4 (1:3,0:1,1:0)  
HC Münchenbuchsee - EHC Rot-Blau       2:1 (2:1,0:0,0:0), 4:3 (0:1,3:2,1:0)  
HC Mühlethurnen - EHC Koppigen         2:5 (1:0,1:0,0:5), 2:4 (0:1,2:2,0:1)  
SC Altstadt Olten - EHC Oberlangenegg  2:6 (1:3,1:1,0:2), 6:5ot (1:2,1:2,3:1,1:0), 10:3 (4:1,4:0,2:2)  

EHC Rheinfelden - EHC Brandis          6:4 (2:1,3:1,1:2), 4:3 (1:0,2:2,1:1)  
HC Münchenbuchsee - EHC Meinisberg I   7:0 (3:0,3:0,1:0), 6:8 (2:2,3:2,1:4), 9:2 (4:0,2:1,3:1)  
EHC Mirchel - EHC Bucheggberg          9:3 (1:1,6:1,2:1), 1:4 (0:1,1:2,0:1), 2:1 (1:0,1:0,0:1)  
SC Altstadt Olten - EHC Koppigen       5:7 (1:5,2:1,2:1), 2:5 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)  

HC Münchenbuchsee - EHC Koppigen       4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0), 5:2 (1:1,1:0,3:1)  
EHC Rheinfelden - EHC Mirchel          6:4 (3:0,2:2,1:2), 5:4ot (2:1,1:2,1:1,1:0)  

HC Münchenbuchsee - EHC Rheinfelden    3:6 (0:2,3:0,0:4), 7:4 (2:1,2:1,3:2), 4:5 (1:1,2:1,1:3), 3:5 (2:3,0:1,0:2)

hokej.sfrp.cz

West

Gruop 5
 1 HC Star Chaux-de-Fonds       18 13 0 2  3 102: 52 41
 2 HC Sarine-Fribourg           18  9 4 1  4  83: 62 36
 3 HC Yverdon les Bains         18 11 0 1  6  85: 60 34
 4 HC Université Neuchâtel II   18 11 0 1  6  81: 65 34
 5 EHC SenSee                   18 10 1 1  6  67: 65 33
 6 CP Fleurier                  18  7 2 0  9  43: 58 25
 7 HC Tramelan                  18  6 1 0 11  97: 89 20
 8 HC Franches-Montagnes        18  6 0 2 10  61: 95 20
 9 HC Le Locle                  18  5 2 1 10  67: 85 20
10 Hockey Club Bulle-La Gruyère 18  2 0 1 15  49:104  7

 1 HC Star Chaux-de-Fonds        4  3 0 0  1  17: 13 50
 2 HC Sarine-Fribourg            4  2 0 0  2  19: 17 42
 3 HC Yverdon les Bains          4  2 0 0  2  17: 16 40
 4 HC Université Neuchâtel II    4  2 0 0  2  12: 13 40
 5 EHC SenSee                    4  1 0 0  3  10: 16 36

 1 CP Fleurier                   4  2 1 0  1  23: 17 33
 2 HC Tramelan                   4  4 0 0  0  25: 11 32
 3 HC Le Locle                   4  2 0 1  1  22: 19 27
 4 HC Franches-Montagnes         4  1 0 0  3  14: 21 23
 5 Hockey Club Bulle-La Gruyère  4  0 0 0  4  15: 31  7

HC Université - EHC SenSee             0-3 2:4 (1:1,1:2,0:1), 2:4 (0:1,0:0,2:3), 4:6 (1:4,1:1,2:1)  
HC Yverdon les - CP Fleurier           3-1 5:4 (1:0,1:3,3:1), 3:2 (2:0,1:1,0:1), 2:4 (1:0,0:3,1:1), 4:2 (2:1,1:1,1:0)  
HC Star Chaux-de - HC Le Locle         3-0 5:2 (1:1,3:0,1:1), 5:0 (1:0,2:0,2:0), 5:4ot (1:3,2:0,1:1,1:0)  
HC Sarine-Fribourg - HC Tramelan       1-3 7:5 (3:1,3:3,1:1), 4:10 (1:3,1:3,2:4), 4:5 (2:0,0:2,2:3), 2:5 (0:1,0:3,2:1),   

HC Yverdon les - EHC SenSee            3-0 8:5 (2:2,5:2,1:1), 6:0 (2:0,3:0,1:0), 4:3 (1:1,1:2,2:0)   
HC Star Chaux-de - HC Tramelan         3-2 4:7 (2:2,1:3,1:2), 3:1 (0:0,3:1,0:0), 4:3 (2:2,1:1,1:0), 2:7 (1:3,1:3,0:1), 3:2ot (1:2,0:0,1:0,1:0)

HC Star Chaux-de - HC Yverdon les      3-0 2:1 (0:1,0:0,1:0,1:0), 5:4ot (2:2,2:2,0:0,1:0), 7:6 (1:2,2:2,4:2)  

Group 6
 1 HC Villars                   16 15 1 0  0 133: 47 47
 2 HC Monthey-Chablais          16 12 1 1  2  72: 43 39
 3 CP de Meyrin                 16 10 2 0  4  83: 44 34
 4 HC RED ICE/Mart.-Verb.-Entr. 16  8 0 2  6  68: 67 26
 5 EHC Raron                    16  6 2 0  8  68: 78 22
 6 HC Prilly Black Panthers     16  4 2 1  9  59: 75 17
 7 HC Château-d'Oex             16  5 0 1 10  35: 70 16
 8 HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées     16  3 0 1 12  54: 79 10
 9 HC3Chêne                     16  1 0 2 13  42:111  5

Masterround
 1 HC Villars                    4  2 0 0  2 15: 12 53
 2 HC Monthey-Chablais           4  3 0 0  1 10:  7 48
 3 CP de Meyrin                  3  1 1 0  1  7:  5 39
 4 HC RED ICE/Mart.-Verb.-Entr.  4  2 0 1  1 13: 10 33
 5 EHC Raron                     3  0 0 0  3  6: 17 22

Quali-Masterround
 1 HC Château-d'Oex              3  2 0 1  0 12:  9 23
 2 HC Prilly Black Panthers      3  1 0 0  2 12: 13 20
 3 HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées      3  0 2 0  1 13: 13 14
 4 HC3Chêne                      3  1 0 1  1 10: 12  9

HC RED ICE/Mart.-V - EHC Raron         3-1 2:1ot (0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0), 2:5 (0:2,1:1,1:2), 6:1 (0:1,3:0,3:0), 6:3 (1:1,2:0,3:2)  
CP de Meyrin - HC Château-d'Oex        3-0 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1), 3:2 (0:1,1:1,2:0), 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)   
HC Monthey-Chablais - HC Prilly Black  3-0 8:0 (1:0,5:0,2:0), 6:3 (1:2,2:1,3:0), 6:0 (0:0,4:0,2:0)   
HC Villars - HC Sion-Nendaz 4 V        3-0 5:4 (1:1,2:2,2:1), 4:3 (2:2,2:0,0:1), 5:4 (2:2,0:1,3:1)

HC Monthey-Chablais - CP de Meyrin     3-0 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0), 4:1 (0:1,2:0,2:0), 6:4 (2:2,1:0,3:2)   
HC Villars - HC RED ICE/Mart.-V        3-1 7:6 (3:1,0:2,4:3), 7:1 (0:1,4:0,3:0), 5:6ot (0:3,0:2,5:0,0:1), 6:5ot (2:2,1:1,2:1,1:0)  

HC Villars - HC Monthey-Chablais       2-3 4:3 (1:0,1:2,2:1), 3:6 (0:2,2:2,1:2), 3:1 (0:0,2:1,1:0), 2:4 (0:1,1:2,1:1), 2:3ot (0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1)

GR 5 & 6 Playoff Final
HC Star Chaux-de-F - Monthey-Chablais  0-3 3:4ot (0:1,2:1,1:1,0:1), 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1), 2:3ot (0:2,1:0,1:0,0:1)
hokej.sfrp.cz

Turkey

Süper Lig

                                GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1 Izmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi  10  8 1 0 1 133: 20 26
 2 Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SK    10  8 0 1 1 146: 20 25
 3 Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi10  7 0 0 3  94: 29 21
 4 Koç Üniversitesi İstanbul    10  4 0 0 6  42: 96 12
 5 Gümüs Patenler SK Ankara      8  0 0 0 8  22:132  0
 6 Ankara Büyuksehir Belediyesi  8  0 0 0 8  15:155  0

Yarı Final Serisi 
İzmir İzmir BBGSK - Koç Üniversitesi SK Bitti   17:0, 25:1,
Erzurum Erzurum BB GSK - Zeytinburnu BSK Bitti   2:5, 2:12, 4:5

3.lük-4.lük Maçı 
Erzurum Erzurum BB GSK - Koç Üniversitesi       12:1, 16:1

Final Serisi 
İzmir İzmir BBGSK - Zeytinburnu BSK Bitti        1:3, 8:5, 9:2, 8:6, 7:8

Turkey Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

TURKMENISTAN

Champion: HC Galkan Ashgabat

hokej.sfrp.cz

Ukraine

Ukraine

Hockey Extra League

Hockey Extra League

                                GP W wo lo L  GF:GA  PTS
 1 Donbas Donets’k              42 36 2 1  3 461: 44 113
 2 Generals Kyiv                42 34 1 2  5 348: 53 106
 3 HC Kremenchuk                42 33 2 1  6 335: 70 104
 4 Vytyaz’ Kharkiv              42 21 1 1 19 220:153  66
 5 Bilyỹ Bars Bila Tserkva      42 19 0 1 22 150:214  58
 6 Rapid Kyiv                   42  7 1 1 33  89:385  24
 7 Companion Kyiv               42  5 2 2 33  51:359  21
 8 Yunist’ Kharkiv              42  2 2 2 36  83:459  12

Generals - HC Kremenchuk               3-2 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2), 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0), 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0), 2:3ot (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1), 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)   
Donbas - Vytyaz                        3-0 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0), 6:1 (3:0, 3:1, 0:0), 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1), 

Donbas - Generals                      4-0 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0), 3:2ot (1:1, 0:1, 1:0), 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0), 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)

Ukraine Champion

hokej.sfrp.cz

Dawlat al-Imārāt al-‘Arabīyah al-Muttaḥidah

Emirates Hockey League

EHL

                                GP W wo lo L GF:GA PTS
 1. Mighty Camels               12  9 1 0 2  95: 50 29
 2. White Bears                 12  8 1 1 2  96: 72 27
 3. Scorpions                   12  5 1 0 6  61: 64 17
 4. Oilers                      12  5 0 1 6  53: 61 16
 5. Storms                      12  4 1 0 7  52: 77 14
 6. THEEBS                      12  4 0 1 7  52: 60 13
 7. Aeros                       12  3 0 1 8  55: 80 10
 
Scorpions - THEEBS                     0-2 3:4, 1:4 
Oilers - Storms                        2-1 5:4ot, 7:8, 5:4 
White Bears - Aeros                    2-1 5:2, 3:8, 8:3 

Mighty Camels - THEEBS                 2-0 8:6, 9:5 
White Bears - Oilers                   0-2s 2:10, 2:11

Mighty Camels - Oilers                 3:2ot, 4:8

UAE Champion