XXIII Winter Olympic Games 2018 Statistics

hokej.sfrp.cz

World Women’s Championship Division I Group A Statistics

hokej.sfrp.cz

World Women’s Championship Division I Group B Statistics

hokej.sfrp.cz

World Women’s Championship Division II, Group A Statistics

hokej.sfrp.cz

World Women’s Championship Division II, Group B Statistics

hokej.sfrp.cz

World Women’s Championship Division II, Group B Qualifikation Statistics

SCORING LEADERS                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 FILIPEC Ela               CRO  4 6 10 16 2 +17
 2 FRERE Sonja               BEL  4 4  4  8 0 +11
 3 GURKA Vesna               CRO  4 3  5  8 2 +11
 4 RHODE Dalene              RSA  4 6  1  7 0  +5
 5 SIRANOVIC Ana             CRO  4 3  4  7 2 +11
 6 BOSMANS Femke             BEL  4 6  0  6 0  +7
 7 SMOLEC Martina            CRO  4 1  5  6 2  +8
 8 DELIC Tijana              CRO  4 4  1  5 0  +8
 9 FRANCK Axelle             BEL  4 3  1  4 0  +4
10 BOON Cato                 BEL  4 2  2  4 2  +6
10 JENAER Valerie            BEL  4 2  2  4 0  +4
10 SCHUURMAN Chloe           RSA  4 2  2  4 4   0
13 MOREL de WESTGAVER SibylleBEL  4 1  3  4 0  +8
14 CAVKA Eva                 CRO  4 3  0  3 6  +5
14 MAKA Valentine            BEL  4 3  0  3 0  +5
16 BOSMANS Liesa             BEL  4 2  1  3 0  +6
16 VRBANCIC FABIC Marta      CRO  4 2  1  3 8 +10
18 BEDNJANEC Katja           CRO  4 1  2  3 0  +8
18 CLINCKE Ellen             BEL  4 1  2  3 2  +6
20 BRANKIN Claire            RSA  4 0  3  3 0  +4
20 LEYEN Eline               BEL  4 0  3  3 4  +7
22 de GUCHTENAERE Lotte      BEL  4 2  0  2 2  +1
22 MALEK Eva                 CRO  4 2  0  2 0  +5
24 EVSTATIEVA Anna           BUL  4 1  1  2 2 -11
24 METELKO Sara              CRO  4 1  1  2 0  +6
24 MURANIC Sara              CRO  4 1  1  2 0  +4
24 POPOVA Aleksandra         BUL  4 1  1  2 6  -6
24 SCHUURMAN Nicole          RSA  4 1  1  2 4  +1
24 van DOESBURGH Donne       RSA  4 1  1  2 2  +2
30 van CALSTER Chinouk       BEL  4 0  2  2 4 +10
                                          
Plus-Minus Leaders               GP  + - +/-
 1 FILIPEC Ela               CRO  4 17 0 +17
 2 de WOLF Renee             BEL  4 13 0 +13
 3 FRERE Sonja               BEL  4 12 1 +11
 4 GURKA Vesna               CRO  4 11 0 +11
 4 SIRANOVIC Ana             CRO  4 11 0 +11
 6 van CALSTER Chinouk       BEL  4 11 1 +10
 7 VRBANCIC FABIC Marta      CRO  4 10 0 +10
 8 CAVKA Tena                CRO  4  9 0  +9
 9 BEDNJANEC Katja           CRO  4  8 0  +8
 9 DELIC Tijana              CRO  4  8 0  +8
 9 MOREL de WESTGAVER SibylleBEL  4  8 0  +8
 9 SMOLEC Martina            CRO  4  8 0  +8
13 LEYEN Eline               BEL  4  9 2  +7
14 BOSMANS Femke             BEL  4  7 0  +7
14 GORSIC Marta              CRO  4  7 0  +7
16 BOSMANS Liesa             BEL  4  7 1  +6
17 BOON Cato                 BEL  4  6 0  +6
17 CLINCKE Ellen             BEL  4  6 0  +6
17 METELKO Sara              CRO  4  6 0  +6
17 van HOOTEGEM Jennifer     BEL  4  6 0  +6
21 CAVKA Eva                 CRO  4  5 0  +5
21 DUCHATEAU Messaline       BEL  4  5 0  +5
21 MAKA Valentine            BEL  4  5 0  +5
21 MALEK Eva                 CRO  4  5 0  +5
21 RHODE Dalene              RSA  4  5 0  +5
26 FRANCK Axelle             BEL  4  5 1  +4
26 JENAER Valerie            BEL  4  5 1  +4
28 BRANKIN Claire            RSA  4  4 0  +4
28 LIEDTS Sigrid             BEL  4  4 0  +4
28 MURANIC Sara              CRO  4  4 0  +4
28 RIMAJ Nika                CRO  4  4 0  +4

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 VRBANCIC FABIC Marta      CRO  4  8 4 0 0 0 0  2:00
 2 CAVKA Eva                 CRO  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 2 CAVKA Tena                CRO  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 2 GORSIC Marta              CRO  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 2 NIEBUHR Charne            RSA  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 2 POPOVA Aleksandra         BUL  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 2 STOYANOVA Stefani         BUL  4  6 3 0 0 0 0  1:30
 8 DILOVA Nikol              BUL  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 KLEYN Inge                RSA  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 KWOK Hoi Kei              HKG  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 LANGEVELD Liniq           RSA  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 LEYEN Eline               BEL  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 NG Jacqueline Zoe         HKG  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 SCHUURMAN Chloe           RSA  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 SCHUURMAN Nicole          RSA  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
 8 van CALSTER Chinouk       BEL  4  4 2 0 0 0 0  1:00
17 SHEFFIELD Nadine          RSA  3  2 1 0 0 0 0  0:40

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 van ORSHAEGEN Nina        BEL  4 4 180:00  75.00  40  1  39  97.50 0.33 0 1 1
 2 BELOBRK Petra             CRO  4 4 218:12  90.92  57  2  55  96.49 0.55 2 0 2
 3 SWANEPOEL Shaylene        RSA  4 3 180:00  75.00  56  8  48  85.71 2.67 0 1 0
 4 CHAU Nga Sze              HKG  4 4 240:00 100.00 176 33 143  81.25 8.25 1 1 0
 5 GEORGIEVA Paulina         BUL  4 3 152:05  63.69  90 19  71  78.89 7.50 5 0 0
   BAZDAR Julija             CRO  4 2  21:48   9.08   2  0   2 100.00 0.00 0 0 0
   RELLEEN Dominique         RSA  4 1  60:00  25.00  23  0  23 100.00 0.00 0 0 1
   STANKOVA Katrin           BUL  4 2  86:43  36.31  45  8  37  82.22 5.54 3 0 0
   KUYPERS Liesl             BEL  4 2  60:00  25.00   2  1   1  50.00 1.00 0 0 0
   
Scoring Efficiency                          Power Play                                         Penalty Killing
        GP GF SSG SOG  SG%                         GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP   M:S                         GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH  M:S
 1 CRO  4 27 124 151 17.88                   1 CRO  4 10  3 30.00 15:55 05:18                   1 BEL  4  8 0100.00 15:01 00:00
 2 BEL  4 26 123 149 17.45                   2 BEL  4 15  3 20.00 26:47 08:55                   1 RSA  4 13 0100.00 24:33 00:00
 3 HKG  4  4  26  30 13.33                   3 RSA  4 15  2 13.33 23:35 11:47                   3 HKG  4 10 1 90.00 16:17 16:17
 3 RSA  4 12  78  90 13.33                   4 BUL  4 16  2 12.50 28:00 14:00                   4 CRO  4 18 2 88.89 29:38 14:49
 5 BUL  4  3  68  71  4.23                   5 HKG  4 12  1  8.33 15:16 15:16                   5 BUL  4 19 8 57.89 24:04 03:00

Goalkeeping                                                Penalties                                         Attendance 
       GP GA SVS SOG  SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG                   GP 2  5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                          GP Spect AVG
 1 CRO  4  2  57  59 96.61 0.50  0  2  3  0                 1 CRO  4 21 0 0 0 0 42 10:30                      1 BUL  4  757 189
 2 BEL  4  2  40  42 95.24 0.50  1  0  2  0                 2 BUL  4 19 0 0 0 0 38  9:30                      2 HKG  4  574 143
 3 RSA  4  8  71  79 89.87 2.00  1  0  1  0                 3 RSA  4 17 0 0 0 0 34  8:30                      3 CRO  4  495 123
 4 HKG  4 33 143 176 81.25 8.25  1  1  0  0                 4 HKG  4 11 0 0 0 0 22  5:30                      4 BEL  4  458 114
 5 BUL  4 27 108 135 80.00 6.78  0  8  0  0                 5 BEL  4  9 0 0 0 0 18  4:30                      5 RSA  4  448 112
                                                                                                              Total 10 1366 136
hokej.sfrp.cz

U18 Women World Championship Statistics

Scoring Leaders                     GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 RUEDI Lisa                SUI  F  5 6 5 11  0  0
 2 ENZLER Rahel              SUI  F  5 3 6  9  0 +2
 3 WEBSTER Makenna           USA  F  5 2 7  9  0 +8
 4 CURL Britta               USA  F  5 4 4  8  2 +6
 4 HEISE Taylor              USA  F  5 4 4  8 12 +7
 6 PETRIE Dominique          USA  F  5 3 5  8  8 +7
 7 KALTOUNKOVA Kristyna      CZE  F  5 3 4  7 10 +6
 8 HOLOPAINEN Elisa          FIN  F  5 1 6  7  0 +7
 9 GUAY Alexie               CAN  D  6 1 6  7 10 +2
10 MURPHY Abigail            USA  F  5 4 2  6  2 +6
11 LIIKALA Julia             FIN  F  5 3 3  6  0 +6
12 LERCHOVA Laura            CZE  F  5 1 5  6  6 +5
13 LJUNGBLOM Lina            SWE  F  5 4 1  5 10 -5
14 O BRIEN Casey             USA  F  5 3 2  5  0 +9
15 WETLI Stefanie            SUI  D  5 2 3  5  4 +3
16 BOUVENG Josefin           SWE  F  5 1 4  5  0  0
17 BRATISHEVA Oxana          RUS  F  6 1 4  5  8  0
17 FILLIER Sarah             CAN  F  6 1 4  5  6 +3
19 LEEMANN Sinja             SUI  F  5 2 2  4  2 +3
19 VAINIKKA Viivi            FIN  F  5 2 2  4  0 +2
19 WELCKE Lilli              GER  F  5 2 2  4  4 -1
19 WELCKE Luisa              GER  F  5 2 2  4  6 -1
23 ALEXANDROVA Maria         RUS  F  6 2 2  4  2 +2
24 RYHNER Noemi              SUI  F  5 1 3  4  2  0
25 ADZIJA Allexis            CAN  F  6 1 3  4  6 +2
26 LAITINEN Nelli            FIN  D  5 0 4  4  0 +9
27 GOSLING Julia             CAN  F  6 3 0  3  2 +2
28 MACHALOVA Barbora         CZE  F  5 2 1  3  0 +4
29 BELOGLAZOVA Daria         RUS  F  6 2 1  3  6  0
30 ANTONSSON Jenny           SWE  F  5 1 2  3 12 -3
30 BILKA Hannah              USA  F  5 1 2  3  0 +1

Face off Leaders                    GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 ENZLER Rahel              SUI  F  5 31 12  19 72.09
 2 FILLIER Sarah             CAN  F  6 73 45  28 61.86
 3 MEZENTSEVA Yelena         RUS  F  6 22 14   8 61.11
 4 O BRIEN Casey             USA  F  5 43 29  14 59.72
 5 EXNEROVA Martina          CZE  F  5 16 11   5 59.26
 6 RUEDI Lisa                SUI  F  5 57 40  17 58.76
 7 VEILLETTE Audrey-Anne     CAN  F  6 15 11   4 57.69
 8 VAINIKKA Viivi            FIN  F  5 46 34  12 57.50
 9 DALTON Claire             CAN  F  6 18 14   4 56.25
10 BROWNE Kelly              USA  F  5 32 25   7 56.14
11 KALTOUNKOVA Kristyna      CZE  F  5 73 59  14 55.30
12 LUNDIN Sofie              SWE  F  5 55 49   6 52.88
13 SCHLEGEL Jessica          SUI  F  5 38 35   3 52.05
14 SEIKKULA Kiti             FIN  F  5 39 36   3 52.00
15 RASANEN Anna Lotta        FIN  F  5 16 15   1 51.61
16 McQUIGGE Brooke           CAN  F  6 50 47   3 51.55
17 HEISE Taylor              USA  F  5 42 40   2 51.22
18 MLYNKOVA Natalie          CZE  F  5 52 51   1 50.49
19 FORCEY Jessica            CAN  F  6 17 17   0 50.00
20 WELCKE Lilli              GER  F  5 43 44  -1 49.43
21 BUDANOVA Alexandra        RUS  F  6 16 19  -3 45.71
22 BRATISHEVA Oxana          RUS  F  6 57 69 -12 45.24
23 PETRIE Dominique          USA  F  5 15 19  -4 44.12
24 ANTONSSON Jenny           SWE  F  5 25 34  -9 42.37
25 LJUNGBLOM Lina            SWE  F  5 22 31  -9 41.51
26 PESTOVA Anastasia         RUS  F  6 27 40 -13 40.30
27 BAR Naemi                 GER  F  5 19 29 -10 39.58
28 HAIDER Celina             GER  F  5 51 78 -27 39.53
29 NOUSIAINEN Kiia           FIN  F  5 24 37 -13 39.34
30 BOUVENG Josefin           SWE  F  5 11 17  -6 39.29

Plus-Minus Leaders               GP  + - +/-
 1 O BRIEN Casey             USA  F  5 10 1 +9
 2 LAITINEN Nelli            FIN  D  5  9 0 +9
 3 WEBSTER Makenna           USA  F  5  9 1 +8
 4 RANTALA Sanni             FIN  D  5  8 0 +8
 5 HEISE Taylor              USA  F  5  7 0 +7
 5 HOLOPAINEN Elisa          FIN  F  5  7 0 +7
 5 PETRIE Dominique          USA  F  5  7 0 +7
 8 MURPHY Abigail            USA  F  5  8 2 +6
 9 KALTOUNKOVA Kristyna      CZE  F  5  7 1 +6
 9 LIIKALA Julia             FIN  F  5  7 1 +6
11 CURL Britta               USA  F  5  6 0 +6
12 HARTMETZ Hadley           USA  D  5  6 1 +5
12 LERCHOVA Laura            CZE  F  5  6 1 +5
12 SEIKKULA Kiti             FIN  F  5  6 1 +5
15 NICHOLSON Margaret        USA  D  5  6 2 +4
15 SKRDLOVA Adela            CZE  D  5  6 2 +4
17 MACHALOVA Barbora         CZE  F  5  5 1 +4
18 SLOBODZIAN Willow         CAN  D  6  4 0 +4
19 WETLI Stefanie            SUI  D  5  6 3 +3
20 LEEMANN Sinja             SUI  F  5  5 2 +3
21 BIZAL Madison             USA  D  5  4 1 +3
21 WETHINGTON Madeline       USA  D  5  4 1 +3
23 FILLIER Sarah             CAN  F  6  4 1 +3
24 NORTON Elizabeth          USA  D  5  3 0 +3
24 SIMPSON Allyson           USA  D  5  3 0 +3
26 CONNORS Margaret          CAN  F  6  3 0 +3
27 GUAY Alexie               CAN  D  6  7 5 +2
28 ENZLER Rahel              SUI  F  5  6 4 +2
29 GOSLING Julia             CAN  F  6  5 3 +2
30 FARDEN Lily               USA  D  5  4 2 +2

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 ANTONSSON Jenny           SWE  F  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 1 HEISE Taylor              USA  F  5 12 1 0 1 0 0 2:24
 1 LIDMAN Nathalie           SWE  D  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 4 LUCHNIKOVA Polina         RUS  F  6 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 KALTOUNKOVA Kristyna      CZE  F  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 LJUNGBLOM Lina            SWE  F  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 WILHELMSSON Agnes         SWE  F  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 8 GUAY Alexie               CAN  D  6 10 5 0 0 0 0 1:40
 9 FLAHERTY Margaret         USA  F  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 9 PETRIE Dominique          USA  F  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
11 BRATISHEVA Oxana          RUS  F  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
11 ORLOVA Alina              RUS  D  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
11 PONYATOVSKAYA Vita        RUS  D  6  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:20
14 AHO Selina                SWE  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 BERTA Sydney              SUI  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 HAUSER Janine             SUI  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 KUOPPAL Alda              FIN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 LERCHOVA Laura            CZE  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 LUTZ Lena Marie           SUI  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 NICKISCH Anna-Maria       GER  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 OSTERTAG Gracie           USA  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 WELCKE Luisa              GER  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 ZIMMERMANN Lara           SUI  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
24 ADZIJA Allexis            CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 BELOGLAZOVA Daria         RUS  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 CONNORS Margaret          CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 CORREIA Courtney          CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 FILLIER Sarah             CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 FORCEY Jessica            CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 PESTOVA Anastasia         RUS  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 SHIRLEY Grace             CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 SLOBODZIAN Willow         CAN  D  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00
24 VEILLETTE Audrey-Anne     CAN  F  6  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:00

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 AHOLA Sanni               FIN  5 5 299:07 100.00 127  9 118 92.91  1.81 3 0 0
 2 FARKHUTDINOVA Diana       RUS  6 6 343:23  95.55 159 12 147 92.45  2.10 6 1 1
 3 AMHOLT Anna               SWE  5 4 208:25  68.85 135 11 124 91.85  3.17 3 0 1
 4 MAURER Saskia             SUI  5 5 297:52 100.00 139 12 127 91.37  2.42 2 0 1
 5 BLAHOVA Kristyna          CZE  5 5 301:36 100.00 133 12 121 90.98  2.39 7 0 0
 6 MAY Johanna               GER  5 5 278:40  93.30 146 15 131 89.73  3.23 3 1 0
 7 McARTHUR Madelyn          CAN  6 5 281:02  76.20  93 11  82 88.17  2.35 4 0 0
 8 REED Lindsay              USA  5 4 252:47  80.82  73  9  64 87.67  2.14 5 0 0
   DAHLGREN Miranda          SWE  5 2  94:17  31.15  47  4  43 91.49  2.55 1 0 0
   PFEIFER Tatjana           GER  5 1  20:00   6.70   9  1   8 88.89  3.00 1 0 0
   WOODLAND Kendra           CAN  6 2  87:47  23.80  29  4  25 86.21  2.73 0 0 1
   FRANK Calla               USA  5 1  60:00  19.18  16  3  13 81.25  3.00 3 0 0
   TRETYAK Milena            RUS  6 1  15:59   4.45  16  4  12 75.00 15.02 4 0 0

Scoring Efficiency                          Power Play                                         Penalty Killing
        GP GF SSG SOG  SG%                         GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP   M:S                         GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH   M:S
 1 USA  5 26 175 201 12.94                   1 SUI  5 24  8 33.33 33:38 04:12                   1 SUI  5 21  2 90.48 35:44 17:52
 2 SWE  5  8  62  70 11.43                   1 SWE  5 15  5 33.33 24:28 04:53                   2 CAN  6 35  4 88.57 64:35 16:08
 3 SUI  5 16 130 146 10.96                   3 CAN  6 27  7 25.93 43:11 06:10                   3 SWE  5 27  4 85.19 50:42 12:40
 4 CAN  6 19 184 203  9.36                   4 USA  5 31  8 25.81 55:56 06:59                   4 FIN  5 19  3 84.21 34:37 11:32
 5 RUS  6 10 107 117  8.55                   5 RUS  6 32  7 21.88 57:40 08:14                   5 GER  5 19  4 78.95 29:53 07:28
 6 FIN  5 11 118 129  8.53                   6 GER  5 20  4 20.00 34:30 08:37                   6 RUS  6 33 10 69.70 53:31 05:21
 7 GER  5  8 101 109  7.34                   7 CZE  5 22  2  9.09 41:01 20:30                   7 CZE  5 22  7 68.18 34:49 04:58
 8 CZE  5 10 138 148  6.76                   8 FIN  5 22  1  4.55 42:50 42:50                   8 USA  5 17  8 52.94 29:23 03:40
 
Goalkeeping                                                Penalties                                         Attendance 
       GP GA SVS SOG  SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG                   GP 2  5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                          GP Spect AVG
 1 FIN  5  9 118 127 92.91 1.81 0  3 0 0                    1 CAN  6 40 0 0 0 0  80 13:20                     1 RUS  6 14995 2499
 2 SWE  5 16 167 182 91.76 3.17 0  4 1 1                    2 RUS  6 39 0 0 0 0  78 13:00                     2 SWE  5  8969 1793
 3 SUI  5 12 127 139 91.37 2.42 0  2 1 0                    3 SWE  5 34 0 0 0 0  68 13:36                     3 CAN  6  9012 1502
 4 CZE  5 12 121 133 90.98 2.39 0  7 0 0                    4 USA  5 20 0 1 0 0  50 10:00                     4 USA  5  7393 1478
 5 RUS  6 16 159 175 90.86 2.67 1 10 1 0                    5 CZE  5 23 0 0 0 0  46  9:12                     5 FIN  5  2836  567
 6 GER  5 16 139 155 89.68 3.21 1  4 0 0                    5 SUI  5 23 0 0 0 0  46  9:12                     6 CZE  5  1153  230
 7 CAN  6 15 107 122 87.70 2.44 0  4 1 0                    7 GER  5 20 0 0 0 0  40  8:00                     7 SUI  5   480   96
 8 USA  5 12  77  89 86.52 2.30 0  8 0 0                    8 FIN  5 19 0 0 0 0  38  7:36                     8 GER  5   468   93
                                                                                                              Total 21 22653 1078
hokej.sfrp.cz

U18 Women Championship, Division I Group A Statistics

Scoring Leaders                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 VARGOVA Diana             SVK  D  5 3 6 9  0 +5
 2 MATTIVI Nadia             ITA  D  5 6 2 8 16 +7
 3 TSUTSUMI Moeka            JPN  F  5 3 5 8  0 +4
 4 SCHAFZAHL Theresa         AUT  F  5 5 1 6  4 +3
 5 KUBEKOVA Livia            SVK  F  5 4 2 6  6 +5
 6 KOYAMA Remi               JPN  F  5 3 3 6  2 +5
 7 AGOSTONOVA Patricia       SVK  F  5 4 1 5  4 +3
 7 SUZUKI Kaho               JPN  F  5 4 1 5  2 +4
 9 CAUMO Anna                ITA  F  5 1 4 5  4 +4
 9 NEMCEKOVA Nikola          SVK  F  5 1 4 5  4 +2
11 SHIGA Akane               JPN  D  5 0 5 5  0 +3
12 ITO Yuuki                 JPN  F  4 3 1 4  0 +4
13 MURARO Anita              ITA  F  5 3 1 4  4 +3
14 HORVATH Imola             HUN  F  5 2 2 4 10  0
14 LUFTENEGGER Laura         AUT  F  5 2 2 4 16  0
14 SATO Airi                 JPN  F  5 2 2 4  2 +4
14 SZAMOSFALVI Petra         HUN  F  5 2 2 4 18 -1
18 MATEJKOVA Julia           SVK  F  3 1 3 4  2  0
19 HALUSKOVA Lucia           SVK  F  5 1 3 4  6 +4
19 HORVATH Dominika          HUN  F  5 1 3 4  6 -2
21 HEUBERGER Katharina       AUT  D  5 1 2 3  2 +1
21 VYSOKAJOVA Sofia          SVK  D  5 1 2 3  2  0
21 YAMASHITA Hikaru          JPN  F  5 1 2 3  4 +5
24 USHIO Azuki               JPN  F  5 0 3 3  0 +4
25 KASPERSEN Andrea          NOR  F  5 2 0 2  0 +1
25 SEKI Kanami               JPN  D  5 2 0 2  0 +5
25 SEREGELY Mira             HUN  F  5 2 0 2  2 -3
28 DOBOSOVA Tamara           SVK  F  5 1 1 2  0  0
28 OTA Kokoro                JPN  D  5 1 1 2  0 +5
28 RUMANOVA Nikola           SVK  F  5 1 1 2  6 -1

Face off Leaders                    GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 SUZUKI Kaho               JPN  F  5 63 20  43 75.90
 2 ITO Yuuki                 JPN  F  4 34 13  21 72.34
 3 MATEJKOVA Julia           SVK  F  3 24 11  13 68.57
 4 SEREGELY Mira             HUN  F  5 14  7   7 66.67
 5 KJELLESVIK MYRENG Stine   NOR  F  5 63 34  29 64.95
 6 BERGE Ingrid              NOR  F  4 12  8   4 60.00
 7 SCHAFZAHL Theresa         AUT  F  5 67 50  17 57.26
 8 SATO Airi                 JPN  F  5 33 25   8 56.90
 9 BRUNVOLD Marthe           NOR  F  5 30 23   7 56.60
10 CORNAKOVA Alexandra       SVK  F  5 36 29   7 55.38
11 SOLED Orsolya             HUN  F  5 16 15   1 51.61
12 KOYSOVA Barbora           SVK  F  5 22 22   0 50.00
13 HORVATH Dominika          HUN  F  5 53 56  -3 48.62
14 KRISTENSEN Malin          NOR  F  5 16 18  -2 47.06
15 CAUMO Anna                ITA  F  5 55 65 -10 45.83
16 YAMAMOTO Mahiro           JPN  F  5 14 17  -3 45.16
17 HALUSKOVA Lucia           SVK  F  5 27 33  -6 45.00
18 PALMIERI Camilla          ITA  F  5 12 15  -3 44.44
19 PUSKAS Noemi              HUN  F  1  6  9  -3 40.00
19 ROPATSCH Valentina        AUT  F  5 18 27  -9 40.00
21 STEINER Anna-Lena         AUT  F  5 35 58 -23 37.63
22 NICCOLAI Greta            ITA  F  5 36 67 -31 34.95
23 KEREKES Karmen            HUN  F  5 18 46 -28 28.12

Plus-Minus Leaders               GP  + - +/-
 1 MATTIVI Nadia             ITA  D  5 8 1 +7
 2 VARGOVA Diana             SVK  D  5 8 3 +5
 3 KUBEKOVA Livia            SVK  F  5 7 2 +5
 4 SEKI Kanami               JPN  D  5 6 1 +5
 5 KOYAMA Remi               JPN  F  5 5 0 +5
 5 OTA Kokoro                JPN  D  5 5 0 +5
 5 TAKENAKA Sena             JPN  D  5 5 0 +5
 5 YAMASHITA Hikaru          JPN  F  5 5 0 +5
 9 HALUSKOVA Lucia           SVK  F  5 8 4 +4
10 CAUMO Anna                ITA  F  5 7 3 +4
10 da RECH Mara              ITA  D  5 7 3 +4
12 ITO Yuuki                 JPN  F  4 5 1 +4
13 TSUTSUMI Moeka            JPN  F  5 5 1 +4
14 SATO Airi                 JPN  F  5 4 0 +4
14 SUZUKI Kaho               JPN  F  5 4 0 +4
14 USHIO Azuki               JPN  F  5 4 0 +4
17 MURARO Anita              ITA  F  5 7 4 +3
18 SCHAFZAHL Theresa         AUT  F  5 6 3 +3
19 ABATANGELO Aurora         ITA  F  5 5 2 +3
19 SULIKOVA Alzbeta          SVK  D  5 5 2 +3
21 AGOSTONOVA Patricia       SVK  F  5 4 1 +3
21 KANEPPELE Sara            ITA  D  5 4 1 +3
21 KUROSU Wakana             JPN  F  5 4 1 +3
21 SHIGA Akane               JPN  D  5 4 1 +3
25 YAMASHITA Shiori          JPN  D  5 3 0 +3
26 NEMCEKOVA Nikola          SVK  F  5 6 4 +2
27 MORTL Emma                AUT  D  5 4 2 +2
28 KOYSOVA Barbora           SVK  F  5 3 1 +2
28 SULIKOVA Laura            SVK  D  5 3 1 +2
30 NOMURA Haruna             JPN  D  5 2 0 +2
30 WAJIMA Yumeka             JPN  F  5 2 0 +2

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 SZAMOSFALVI Petra         HUN  F  5 18 9 0 0 0 0 3:36
 2 LUFTENEGGER Laura         AUT  F  5 16 3 0 1 0 0 3:12
 2 MATTIVI Nadia             ITA  D  5 16 3 0 1 0 0 3:12
 4 MAYER Fruzsina            HUN  D  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 5 FORGAARD Karen            NOR  D  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 HORVATH Imola             HUN  F  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 7 ABATANGELO Aurora         ITA  F  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 7 AUSPERGER Nina            AUT  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 7 da RECH Mara              ITA  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 7 KRISTENSEN Malin          NOR  F  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 7 OLSEN Emilie              NOR  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
12 BURGHART Isabella         AUT  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 FRIGO Eleonora            ITA  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 HALUSKOVA Lucia           SVK  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 HORVATH Dominika          HUN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 KNUDSEN Maren             NOR  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 KREISZ Emma               HUN  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 KUBEKOVA Livia            SVK  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
12 RUMANOVA Nikola           SVK  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
20 BERGE Ingrid              NOR  F  4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
20 CAGANOVA Paula            SVK  D  4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 SASAKI Reika              JPN  5 5 263:04  87.69  47  1  46  97.87 0.23 0 0 2
 2 NYSTROM Ena               NOR  5 4 242:26  80.16 102  7  95  93.14 1.73 1 0 0
 3 BELLI Sara                ITA  5 5 300:57 100.00 169 14 155  91.72 2.79 7 0 1
 4 ADAMITSCH Anja            AUT  5 5 220:36  74.05 123 11 112  91.06 2.99 1 0 1
 5 RISIANOVA Andrea          SVK  5 5 272:56  91.19 104 11  93  89.42 2.42 3 0 1
 6 TOTH Zsofia               HUN  5 4 243:55  80.26 107 12  95  88.79 2.95 3 0 0
   POSINGEROVA Ema           SVK  5 1  26:23   8.81   5  0   5 100.00 0.00 0 0 0
   SATO Mei                  JPN  5 2  36:56  12.31   4  0   4 100.00 0.00 0 0 0
   ISDAHL Mia                NOR  5 1  60:00  19.84  47  5  42  89.36 5.00 2 0 0
   KUHNE Sabrina             AUT  4 2  77:18  25.95  51  6  45  88.24 4.66 2 0 0
   MARUYAMA Yumi             HUN  5 1  60:00  19.74  41  6  35  85.37 6.00 4 0 0
   
Scoring Efficiency                          Power Play                                         Penalty Killing
       GP GF SSG SOG   SG%                         GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP   M:S                         GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH  M:S
 1 SVK  5 18 122 140 12.86                   1 JPN  5 21 8 38.10 32:21 04:02                    1 JPN  5 10 0 100.00 20:00 00:00
 2 ITA  5 13  95 108 12.04                   2 SVK  5 24 6 25.00 43:20 07:13                    2 NOR  5 25 3  88.00 46:41 15:33
 3 JPN  5 21 195 216  9.72                   3 HUN  5 18 3 16.67 39:12 13:04                    3 SVK  5 23 3  86.96 42:07 14:02
 4 AUT  5 10 112 122  8.20                   4 ITA  5 27 4 14.81 42:16 10:34                    4 AUT  5 18 3  83.33 28:01 09:20
 5 HUN  5  8 107 115  6.96                   5 AUT  5 24 2  8.33 38:02 19:01                    5 HUN  5 29 7  75.86 49:06 07:00
 6 NOR  5  4  95  99  4.04                   6 NOR  5 14 0  0.00 26:39 00:00                    6 ITA  5 23 7  69.57 35:55 05:07
 
Goalkeeping                                                Penalties                                         Attendance 
        GP GA SVS SOG  SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG                   GP 2  5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                          GP  Spect   AVG
 1 JPN  5  1  50  51 98.04 0.20 0 0 4 0                      1 HUN  5 32 0 0 0 0 64 12:48                      1 ITA  5 2250 450
 2 ITA  5 14 155 169 91.72 2.79 0 7 1 0                      2 ITA  5 25 0 1 0 0 60 12:00                      2 JPN  5 1310 262
 3 NOR  5 13 136 149 91.28 2.58 0 3 0 1                      3 NOR  5 28 0 0 0 0 56 11:12                      3 AUT  5 1300 260
 4 AUT  5 17 157 174 90.23 3.42 0 3 1 0                      4 AUT  5 22 0 1 0 0 54 10:48                      4 SVK  5 1290 258
 5 SVK  5 11  98 109 89.91 2.21 0 3 1 0                      5 SVK  5 26 0 0 0 0 52 10:24                      5 HUN  5 1110 222
 6 HUN  5 18 130 148 87.84 3.55 0 7 0 0                      6 JPN  5 10 0 0 0 0 20  4:00                      6 NOR  5  960 192
                                                                                                               Total 15 4110 274
hokej.sfrp.cz

U18 Women Championship, Division I Group B Statistics

Scoring Leaders                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 REFSGAARD Amanda          DEN  D  5 4 6 10  2 +10
 2 OKSBJERG Julie            DEN  F  5 4 4  8  2  +4
 3 DAMGAARD Sofie            DEN  D  5 3 5  8  6 +10
 4 FRIIS-HANSEN Lilli        DEN  F  5 3 4  7 10 +12
 4 HENRIKSEN Julie           DEN  F  5 3 4  7  4  +6
 6 LOMBARD Elise             FRA  F  5 4 2  6  2  +5
 7 SORENSEN Mille            DEN  F  5 3 3  6  2  +5
 8 JENSEN Signe              DEN  F  5 2 4  6  2  +8
 8 SIEJKA Alicja             POL  F  5 2 4  6  2  +3
10 WCISLO Alicja             POL  D  5 0 6  6  4  +8
11 KALEJA Klaudia            POL  F  5 5 0  5  6  +5
12 FU Chunyang               CHN  D  5 3 2  5 14  -1
12 SIKORSKA Wiktoria         POL  F  5 3 2  5  0  +4
14 PI Yunlin                 CHN  F  5 4 0  4  6  -3
15 WYBIRAL Katarzyna         POL  F  5 3 1  4  4  +3
16 HARRIS Emily              GBR  F  5 2 2  4  0  +1
17 MATHIESEN Emma            DEN  D  5 1 3  4  0  +7
18 DAHL Sofie                DEN  D  5 3 0  3  0  +6
19 DESVIGNES Margot          FRA  D  5 2 1  3  2  +4
19 WAWRZYK Ada               POL  F  5 2 1  3  2  +1
21 ANDERSEN Debbie           DEN  F  5 1 2  3  0  +5
21 KRISTOFFERSEN Emily       DEN  D  5 1 2  3  6  +2
21 WESTMARK Katrine          DEN  F  5 1 2  3  4  +3
24 SERER Manon               FRA  F  5 0 3  3  6  +3
24 SOFIA Skriver             DEN  F  5 0 3  3  0  +5
26 JURE Eloise               FRA  D  5 2 0  2  8  +4
26 KILIWNIK Lindsey          AUS  F  5 2 0  2  4  -6
26 LIAO Zifei                CHN  F  5 2 0  2 12  -3
26 SAMMONS Sara              AUS  F  5 2 0  2  2  -6
26 TURCOTTE Lucie            FRA  F  5 2 0  2  2  +2

Face off Leaders                    GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 POOLE Madison             AUS  F  5 50 18  32 73.53
 2 SAMMONS Sara              AUS  F  5 24 10  14 70.59
 3 SOPATA Anna               POL  F  5 54 27  27 66.67
 4 FRIIS-HANSEN Lilli        DEN  F  5 51 28  23 64.56
 5 MESPLEDE Julia            FRA  F  5 37 21  16 63.79
 6 DAVIS-TOPE Emily          AUS  F  5 42 25  17 62.69
 7 WYBIRAL Katarzyna         POL  F  5 54 33  21 62.07
 8 FOURNIER Heloise          FRA  F  5 57 40  17 58.76
 9 HARRIS Emily              GBR  F  5 26 19   7 57.78
 9 SCHRAMM Iga               POL  F  5 26 19   7 57.78
11 OKSBJERG Julie            DEN  F  5 51 38  13 57.30
12 TAIT Kiana                GBR  F  5 33 32   1 50.77
13 MALCOLM Isla              AUS  F  5 27 28  -1 49.09
14 HENRIKSEN Julie           DEN  F  5 31 34  -3 47.69
15 KILIWNIK Lindsey          AUS  F  5 10 11  -1 47.62
16 LIU Yuxin                 CHN  F  5 51 64 -13 44.35
17 TRUEMAN Amy               GBR  F  5 18 24  -6 42.86
18 MASSOT Angelina           FRA  F  5 32 46 -14 41.03
19 MAYER Cleo                AUS  F  5 19 30 -11 38.78
20 PI Yunlin                 CHN  F  5  9 15  -6 37.50
21 ZHAN Huiru                CHN  F  5 41 81 -40 33.61
22 GAYDON Flavie             FRA  F  5 11 27 -16 28.95
23 JOHNSON Emily             GBR  D  5  7 20 -13 25.93
24 SUCH Ameliah              GBR  F  5 15 48 -33 23.81

Plus-Minus Leaders               GP  + - +/-
 1 FRIIS-HANSEN Lilli        DEN  F  5 12 0 +12
 2 DAMGAARD Sofie            DEN  D  5 11 1 +10
 3 REFSGAARD Amanda          DEN  D  5 10 0 +10
 4 WCISLO Alicja             POL  D  5  9 1  +8
 5 JENSEN Signe              DEN  F  5  8 0  +8
 6 KAMINSKA Natalia          POL  D  5  9 2  +7
 7 MATHIESEN Emma            DEN  D  5  7 0  +7
 8 DAHL Sofie                DEN  D  5  7 1  +6
 8 HENRIKSEN Julie           DEN  F  5  7 1  +6
10 SOPATA Anna               POL  F  5  7 2  +5
11 KALEJA Klaudia            POL  F  5  6 1  +5
11 LOMBARD Elise             FRA  F  5  6 1  +5
11 SOFIA Skriver             DEN  F  5  6 1  +5
14 ANDERSEN Debbie           DEN  F  5  5 0  +5
14 GOGOC Wiktoria            POL  D  5  5 0  +5
14 SORENSEN Mille            DEN  F  5  5 0  +5
17 ROUQUETTE Margot          FRA  D  5  6 2  +4
17 SIKORSKA Wiktoria         POL  F  5  6 2  +4
19 CHRISTENSEN Kathrine      DEN  D  5  4 0  +4
19 DESVIGNES Margot          FRA  D  5  4 0  +4
19 FOURNIER Heloise          FRA  F  5  4 0  +4
19 JUREE Loise               FRA  D  5  4 0  +4
19 OKSBJERG Julie            DEN  F  5  4 0  +4
24 SIEJKA Alicja             POL  F  5  5 2  +3
24 WRONA Natalia             POL  F  5  5 2  +3
24 WYBIRAL Katarzyna         POL  F  5  5 2  +3
27 MELBERG Kristine          DEN  D  5  4 1  +3
27 PERDRIEL Julie            FRA  F  5  4 1  +3
27 QUARTO Lucie              FRA  D  5  4 1  +3
27 SERER Manon               FRA  F  5  4 1  +3

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 ADAMS Celestine           AUS  F  5 25 0 1 0 1 0 5:00
 2 FU Chunyang               CHN  D  5 14 7 0 0 0 0 2:48
 2 KAMINSKA Natalia          POL  D  5 14 7 0 0 0 0 2:48
 4 JOHNSON Emily             GBR  D  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 4 LIAO Zifei                CHN  F  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 4 WALKER Chloe              AUS  D  5 12 6 0 0 0 0 2:24
 7 FRIIS-HANSEN Lilli        DEN  F  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 7 SONG Xinlin               CHN  D  5 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:00
 9 AZZOPARDI Lara            AUS  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 9 JURE Eloise               FRA  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 9 LEWIS Verity              GBR  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 9 ROUQUETTE Margot          FRA  D  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
 9 SYLVESTER Abbie           GBR  F  5  8 4 0 0 0 0 1:36
14 DAMGAARD Sofie            DEN  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 KALEJA Klaudia            POL  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 KRISTOFFERSEN Emily       DEN  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 LIU Lu                    CHN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 LIU Yuqi                  CHN  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 LIU Yuxin                 CHN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 MALCOLM Isla              AUS  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 MASSOT Angelina           FRA  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 MELBERG Kristine          DEN  D  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 PI Yunlin                 CHN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 SERER Manon               FRA  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 SYNOWIEC Malgorzata       POL  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12
14 ZHAN Huiru                CHN  F  5  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:12

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 TERRIDA Martine           DEN  5 3 180:00 60.00  47  2  45  95.74 0.67 0 0 1
 2 NORDSTROM Emma-Sofie      DEN  5 2 120:00 40.00  22  1  21  95.45 0.50 0 0 1
 3 CROUSY THEODE Justine     FRA  5 4 238:35 79.91 108  6 102  94.44 1.51 3 0 0
 4 SASS Martyna              POL  5 5 258:00 86.58  70  5  65  92.86 1.16 2 0 1
 5 GILBERT Maisie            GBR  5 3 180:00 60.00  81  7  74  91.36 2.33 2 0 0
 6 HOWARD Ella               GBR  5 2 120:00 40.00  83  8  75  90.36 4.00 1 0 0
 7 JIANG Han                 CHN  5 4 244:40 80.31 155 17 138  89.03 4.17 6 0 0
 8 PERRY Imogen              AUS  5 4 202:25 66.63 144 21 123  85.42 6.22 2 2 0
   CAGIGOS Charlotte         FRA  5 1  60:00 20.09  17  0  17 100.00 0.00 0 0 1
   PEARSON Taylah            AUS  5 4 101:23 33.37  53  9  44  83.02 5.33 2 0 0
   HAN Yiyang                CHN  5 1  60:00 19.69  28  5  23  82.14 5.00 1 0 0
   GRZYBOWSKA Helena         POL  5 1  40:00 13.42   8  2   6  75.00 3.00 0 0 0
   
Scoring Efficiency                          Power Play                                         Penalty Killing
       GP GF SSG SOG   SG%                         GP ADV PPGF PP%  TPP   M:S                         GP DVG PPGA PK%  TSH  M:S 
 1 DEN  5 30 177 207 14.49                   1 DEN  5 28 10 35.71 38:14 03:49                   1 DEN  5 18 0 100.00 25:14 00:00
 2 POL  5 17 148 165 10.30                   2 FRA  5 21  4 19.05 37:25 09:21                   2 GBR  5 24 3  87.50 41:30 13:50
 3 FRA  5 16 148 164  9.76                   3 CHN  5 25  4 16.00 40:46 10:11                   3 FRA  5 23 3  86.96 39:43 13:14
 4 CHN  5  9 104 113  7.96                   4 POL  5 15  1  6.67 27:30 27:30                   4 POL  5 22 3  86.36 36:54 12:18
 5 AUS  5  6  70  76  7.89                   5 AUS  5 20  1  5.00 36:29 36:29                   5 AUS  5 19 4  78.95 37:12 09:18
 6 GBR  5  7  86  93  7.53                   6 GBR  5 21  0  0.00 38:54 00:00                   6 CHN  5 24 7  70.83 38:45 05:32

Goalkeeping                                                Penalties                                         Attendance 
        GP GA SVS SOG  SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG                   GP 2  5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                          GP Spect AVG
 1 DEN  5  3  66  69 95.65 0.60  0  0  2  0                  1 AUS  5 25 1 0 1 0 75 15:00                      1 POL  5 2295 459
 2 FRA  5  6 119 125 95.20 1.21  0  3  1  0                  2 CHN  5 34 0 0 0 0 68 13:36                      2 GBR  5  975 195
 3 GBR  5 15 149 164 90.85 3.00  0  3  0  0                  3 GBR  5 30 0 0 0 0 60 12:00                      3 FRA  5  885 177
 4 POL  5  9  69  78 88.46 1.81  0  3  1  2                  4 FRA  5 27 0 0 0 0 54 10:48                      4 CHN  5  832 166
 5 CHN  5 22 161 183 87.98 4.33  0  7  0  0                  5 POL  5 26 0 0 0 0 52 10:24                      5 AUS  5  817 163
 6 AUS  5 30 167 197 84.77 5.92  2  4  0  0                  6 DEN  5 24 0 0 0 0 48  9:36                      6 DEN  5  770 154
                                                                                                               Total 15 3287 219
hokej.sfrp.cz

U18 Women Championship, Division I Group B Qual Statistics

Scoring Leaders                  GP  G  A PTS PIM +/-
 1 DIJKEMA Maree             NED F 4 5 7 12  2 +10
 2 SCHOLLAARDT Isabelle      NED F 4 5 6 11 16  +8
 3 HAVERKORN Larissa         NED F 4 6 3  9  2 +10
 4 KUTSENKO Yekaterina       KAZ F 4 4 4  8  8  +7
 5 GOLOTVINA Alexandra       KAZ F 4 3 4  7  0  +6
 5 ROJAS Joanna              MEX F 4 3 4  7  6  +1
 7 OSPANOVA Tomiris          KAZ F 4 2 4  6  6  +7
 8 BROUWERS Romy             NED D 4 1 5  6  0 +10
 9 MERINO Andrea             ESP F 4 3 2  5  6  +3
10 MOLINA Sara               ESP F 4 2 3  5  2  +1
11 SERNA Maria               ESP D 4 0 5  5  2  +1
12 KOZGULOVA Zhanel          KAZ D 4 3 1  4  4  +9
13 KUZMINA Daria             KAZ F 4 2 2  4  2  +3
14 AMAYA Natalia             MEX F 4 1 3  4  8  -1
14 PYATKOVA Anna             KAZ D 4 1 3  4  4 +10
14 SANS Elena                ESP F 4 1 3  4  2  +1
14 STRIJLAND Zoe             NED F 4 1 3  4  2  +1
18 MARTINEZ Nerea            ESP F 4 3 0  3  0  +3
18 NEVAREZ Samantha          MEX F 4 3 0  3  4  -1
18 ROJAS Giovanna            MEX F 4 3 0  3  8  +2
21 USTIMENKO Svetlana        KAZ F 4 2 1  3  6  +2
22 BAGCI Didem               TUR F 4 1 2  3  4 -16
22 MARTIN Marta              ESP D 4 1 2  3  2  +2
22 van OOIJEN Michelle       NED D 4 1 2  3  0  +5
25 von BANNISSEHT Falaine    NED F 4 0 3  3  0  +2

Face off Leaders                    GP FO+ FO- FO+/- FO%
 1 CASADO Lidia              ESP  F  4 30 11  19 73.17
 2 DIJKEMA Maree             NED  F  4 28 15  13 65.12
 3 SERRANO Victoria Belen    ESP  F  4 26 16  10 61.90
 4 KUTSENKO Yekaterina       KAZ  F  4 58 39  19 59.79
 5 MERINO Andrea             ESP  F  4 42 30  12 58.33
 6 SCHOLLAARDT Isabelle      NED  F  4 33 28   5 54.10
 7 de JONG Esther            NED  F  4 28 25   3 52.83
 8 SMID Sophie               NED  D  4 15 14   1 51.72
 9 ROJAS Joanna              MEX  F  4 55 55   0 50.00
10 USTIMENKO Svetlana        KAZ  F  4 30 35  -5 46.15
11 AMAYA Natalia             MEX  F  4 55 67 -12 45.08
12 BAGCI Didem               TUR  F  4 23 31  -8 42.59
13 OGUZ Ebrar                TUR  F  4 21 42 -21 33.33
14 BAGCI Ozlem               TUR  D  4 19 40 -21 32.20

Plus-Minus Leaders               GP  + - +/-
 1 BROUWERS Romy             NED  D  4 11 1 +10
 1 DIJKEMA Maree             NED  F  4 11 1 +10
 1 HAVERKORN Larissa         NED  F  4 11 1 +10
 1 PYATKOVA Anna             KAZ  D  4 11 1 +10
 5 KOZGULOVA Zhanel          KAZ  D  4 12 3  +9
 6 SCHOLLAARDT Isabelle      NED  F  4  9 1  +8
 7 KUTSENKO Yekaterina       KAZ  F  4 10 3  +7
 7 OSPANOVA Tomiris          KAZ  F  4 10 3  +7
 9 PRINSEN Claire            NED  D  4  7 0  +7
10 GOLOTVINA Alexandra       KAZ  F  4  8 2  +6
11 van OOIJEN Michelle       NED  D  4  6 1  +5
12 SAYAKHATKYZY Munira       KAZ  F  4  5 1  +4
13 CORRALES Leire            ESP  D  4  4 0  +4
14 MERINO Andrea             ESP  F  4  6 3  +3
15 MARTINEZ Nerea            ESP  F  4  5 2  +3
15 SERRANO Jimena Isabel     ESP  D  4  5 2  +3
15 SHAKHMATOVA Tatyana       KAZ  D  4  5 2  +3
18 KUZMINA Daria             KAZ  F  4  4 1  +3
18 NAUTA Amber               NED  D  4  4 1  +3
20 GARCIA Aitana Maria       ESP  F  3  3 0  +3
21 MARTIN Marta              ESP  D  4  6 4  +2
22 ROJAS Giovanna            MEX  F  4  4 2  +2
23 de JONG Esther            NED  F  4  3 1  +2
23 DIAZ Lucia                ESP  F  4  3 1  +2
23 USTIMENKO Svetlana        KAZ  F  4  3 1  +2
23 von BANNISSEHT Falaine    NED  F  4  3 1  +2
27 GIL Laura                 ESP  F  3  2 0  +2
28 ALFONSIN Davinia          ESP  F  4  2 0  +2
28 van de WIJGERT Kaitlyn    NED  D  4  2 0  +2
30 MOLINA Sara               ESP  F  4  4 3  +1
30 SANS Elena                ESP  F  4  4 3  +1
30 SERRANO Victoria Belen    ESP  F  4  4 3  +1

Most Penalized Players           GP PIM 2 5 10 GM MP AVG
 1 OGUZ Ebrar                TUR F 4 16 3 0 1 0 0 4:00
 1 SCHOLLAARDT Isabelle      NED F 4 16 8 0 0 0 0 4:00
 3 SERRANO Jimena Isabel     ESP D 4 12 1 0 1 0 0 3:00
 4 de JONG Esther            NED F 4 10 5 0 0 0 0 2:30
 5 AMAYA Natalia             MEX F 4  8 4 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 KUTSENKO Yekaterina       KAZ F 4  8 4 0 0 0 0 2:00
 5 ROJAS Giovanna            MEX F 4  8 4 0 0 0 0 2:00
 8 DOGANAY Rana              TUR D 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 KILIC Sirvan              TUR F 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 KOCAK Ayse                TUR D 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 MERINO Andrea             ESP F 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 OSPANOVA Tomiris          KAZ F 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 ROJAS Joanna              MEX F 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 SLOPSEMA Merel            NED D 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 TATURA Yekaterina         KAZ D 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
 8 USTIMENKO Svetlana        KAZ F 4  6 3 0 0 0 0 1:30
17 BAGCI Didem               TUR F 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 FIGENLI Melisa            TUR F 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 KENESSOVA Aruzhan         KAZ D 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 KOZGULOVA Zhanel          KAZ D 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 LOPEZ Cecilia             ESP D 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 NEVAREZ Samantha          MEX F 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 PYATKOVA Anna             KAZ D 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00
17 ROSALES Paola             MEX F 4  4 2 0 0 0 0 1:00

Goalkeepers                     GKD GPI  MIP  MIP%  SOG GA SVS   SVS% GAA  PPGA SHGA SO
 1 FONDSE Emma               NED  4  2 120:00 50.00 51  1 50 98.04  0.50  0  1  1
 2 GABRIELE Eline            NED  4  2 120:00 50.00 70  4 66 94.29  2.00  1  0  0
 3 GOVTVA Polina             KAZ  2  2 114:28 47.69 52  6 46 88.46  3.15  4  0  0
 4 GARCIA Paola              MEX  4  3 177:00 73.75 69  8 61 88.41  2.71  3  0  0
 5 INSENSER Lucia            ESP  4  3 180:00 75.00 40  5 35 87.50  1.67  0  1  1
 6 BURLAKOVA Natalya         KAZ  4  3  97:53 40.78 29  6 23 79.31  3.68  3  0  0
 7 KIRANT Irem               TUR  4  3 106:18 44.29 72 20 52 72.22 11.29  5  2  0
   CARDENAS Ivana            MEX  4  2  63:00 26.25  8  1  7 87.50  0.95  0  0  0
   EMBID Julia               ESP  4  1  60:00 25.00 25  4 21 84.00  4.00  2  0  0
   SHAMKIY Anastassiya       KAZ  2  2  27:39 11.52  6  1  5 83.33  2.17  0  0  0
   KARATAS Merve             TUR  2  2  58:16 24.28 65 12 53 81.54 12.36  0  2  0
   DENIZ Yagmur              TUR  2  2  75:26 31.43 31  7 24 77.42  5.57  2  0  0

Scoring Efficiency                               Power Play                                             Penalty Killing
       GP GF SSG SOG SG%                               GP ADV PPGF PP% TPP  M:S                               GP DVG PPGA PK% TSH  M:S
 1 NED  4 25  77 102 24.51                       1 NED  4 18  7 38.89 25:04 03:34                       1 NED  4 17  1 94.12 31:54 31:54
 2 ESP  4 16  98 114 14.04                       2 KAZ  4 13  4 30.77 20:59 05:14                       2 ESP  4 10  2 80.00 14:21 07:10
 3 KAZ  4 20 144 164 12.20                       3 MEX  4 23  5 21.74 35:07 07:01                       2 MEX  4 15  3 80.00 24:05 08:01
 4 TUR  4  3  23  26 11.54                       4 ESP  4 23  4 17.39 40:10 10:02                       4 KAZ  4 25  7 72.00 39:53 05:41
 5 MEX  4 11 101 112  9.82                       5 TUR  4  8  0  0.00 17:32 00:00                       5 TUR  4 18  7 61.11 28:39 04:05

        GP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SHGA PPGA SO ENG        GP  2 5 10 GM MP PIM AVG                               GP  Spect AVG
 1 NED  4  5 116 121 95.87 1.25  1  1  1  0      1 KAZ  4 27  0 0 0 0  54 13:30                         1 MEX  4  800 200
 2 MEX  4  9  68  77 88.31 2.25  0  3  0  0      2 TUR  4 20  0 1 0 0  50 12:30                         2 NED  4  410 102
 3 ESP  4  9  56  65 86.15 2.25  1  2  1  0      3 NED  4 19  0 0 0 0  38  9:30                         3 ESP  4  380  95
 4 KAZ  4 13  74  87 85.06 3.25  0  7  0  0      4 MEX  4 18  0 0 0 0  36  9:00                         3 KAZ  4  380  95
 5 TUR  4 39 129 168 76.79 9.75  4  7  0  0      5 ESP  4 12  0 1 0 0  34  8:30                         5 TUR  4  310  77
                                                                                                        Total 10 1140 114